Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Elisabeth Chiu 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 59.78 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
2Kaia Finanger 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:01.53 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
3Jaden Otwell 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:02.04 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
4Hanne Peeters 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.73 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Alina Pan-Wang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:02.88 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
6Miagrace Medlin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:02.97 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
7Kalena Au 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:03.57 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Allyson Pham 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:03.76 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
9May Liang 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.97 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
10Molly Maddan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.03 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
11Leighton Haver 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:04.03 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
12Drue Rogers 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.31 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
13Ella Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.32 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
14Beibei Wu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:04.36 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
15Emma Taylor 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:04.42 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
16Ruohan Sun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.50 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
17Amy Martin 12 Houston Country Club 1:04.57 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
18Riley Poordod 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:04.70 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
19Sophia Li 12 EL Paso Border Land S 1:04.74 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
20Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:04.91 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
21Pepper Gunn 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.03 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
22Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:05.06 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
23Ava Betts 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.28 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
24Ila Norton 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.38 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
25Caroline Milano 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.40 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
26Cecile Alcala 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:05.56 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
27Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:05.64 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
28Emily Timm 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.72 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
29Haley Horak 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:05.76 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
30Yaya Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:05.79 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
31Jordan Xanthos 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:05.91 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
32Zaryna Wardlay 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:05.97 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
33Makayla Steele 12 South Texas Aquatics 1:06.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
34Santi Phan 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:06.04 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
35Andy Rosas Magos 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:06.06 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
36Emma D'Anna 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:06.21 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
37Claire Stewart 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:06.21 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
38Whitney Hutchison 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:06.33 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
39Lyza Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:06.38 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
40Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:06.40 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
41Lucy Simmons 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:06.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
42Tracy Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:06.53 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
43Tallis Stapleton 12 Unattached 1:06.53 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
44Tori Bohland 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:06.55 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
45Ellie Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
46Bella Kallus 12 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:06.77 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
47Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:06.78 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
48Claire Kizer 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.95 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
49Christine Salmassian 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:07.07 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
50Ava Armand 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:07.13 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
51Avery McGuinness 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:07.18 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
52Kate Bitnerowska 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:07.19 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
53Evyn Gideon 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:07.22 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
54Caeleigh Treadaway 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:07.41 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
55Riley Harrison 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:07.42 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
56Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.42 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
57Prisha Parikh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.43 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
58Adelyne Lam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.52 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
59Lily Harrison 12 Fast Fins Elite 1:07.54 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
60Millie Juergens 12 Life Time Houston Swi 1:07.55 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
61Avery DeBoer 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:07.70 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
62Camdan Morris 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:07.76 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
63Anshika Singh 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:07.79 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
64Amelia Withers 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.80 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
65Kirsten Hernandez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.80 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
66Brynli Kelly 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:07.82 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
67Emma Nguyen 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:07.84 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
68Bk Wente 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.91 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
69Laci Metzler 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:07.91 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
70Addie Robinson 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:07.97 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
71Sophia Sears 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:08.04 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
72Marjory Ehlers 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:08.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
73Maddy Elam 11 Cor 1:08.07 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
74Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.09 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
75Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.12 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
76Genevieve Gaertner 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:08.16 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
77Amanda Heredia 12 Houston Hydra 1:08.21 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
78Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 1:08.21 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
79Hazel Morataya 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:08.23 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
80Katherine Coxe 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:08.24 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
81Emerson Woods 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.25 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
82Ridgley Koeppel 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.35 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
83Kelly Liu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.40 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
84Eve King 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.40 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
85Elena Gallini 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:08.44 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
86Dhriti Upadhyaya 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:08.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
87Blayne Cutbirth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:08.52 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
88Mackayla Smith 12 Clovis Swim Club 1:08.58 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
89Lulu Ramirez 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:08.63 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
90Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.63 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
91Emma Tran 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:08.65 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
92Addison Vitulli 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:08.66 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
93Allison Vu 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:08.70 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
94Lexie Smith 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.71 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
95Jimena Gamboa 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:08.71 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
96Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.73 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
97Charlie Rockafellow 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:08.78 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
98Katherine Whorton 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.79 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
99Camila Selva-Giraldo 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:08.80 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
100Yunfei Shi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.81 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
101Reese Kahla 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:08.84 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
102Phoebe Stanco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.85 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
103Cami Galloway 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:08.86 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
104Grace Kang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.87 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
105Taryn Fitzgerald 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:08.88 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
106Emma Gaffin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.99 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
107Alessia Sciaraffia 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:09.12 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
108Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.15 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
109Mila Secerovic 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.16 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
110Erin Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.17 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
111Claire Meermann 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:09.20 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
112Chloe Winchester 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:09.21 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
113Liana Marek 12 Surge Aquatics 1:09.24 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
114Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
115Kariayn Mann 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:09.29 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
116Korinne Green 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:09.32 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
117Callie Romero 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.37 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
118Shelby Dean 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:09.44 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
119Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:09.48 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
120Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 1:09.49 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
121Liliana Broccolo 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:09.51 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
122Samantha Gideon 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.51 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
123Emma Mefford 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:09.54 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
124Chelsea Klubben 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.58 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
125Jilian Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:09.60 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
126Lainey Griego 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:09.63 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
127Alexis Kovach 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.65 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
128Ella Dulworth 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:09.69 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
129Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.77 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
130Peyton Shreve 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:09.79 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
131Maddie Stacey 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:09.81 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
132Emily Phillips 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:09.83 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
133Rebekah Smith 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:09.87 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
134Ainsley Lindberg 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:09.90 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
135Katya Ezhova 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.94 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
136Kayla Purnomo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:09.95 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
137Katherine Smith 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:10.00 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
138Katya Kristo-Reinking 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:10.02 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
139Chloe Clarke 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:10.02 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
140Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:10.04 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
141Alanna Cooper 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:10.06 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
142Londyn Green 11 Houston Hydra 1:10.17 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
143Samantha Sala 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:10.19 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
144Miria Powers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:10.20 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
145Bria Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:10.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
146Angie Tat 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:10.22 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
147August Hodges 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.27 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
148Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:10.32 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
149Alexis Lin 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:10.35 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
150Kalyssa Fontenot 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:10.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
151Delaney Wheeler 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:10.37 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
152Ana Landeros Alvarez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:10.39 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
153Sofia Cepparo 12 Unattached 1:10.39 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
154Shahd Borji 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:10.42 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
155Vivian Worthy 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:10.44 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
156Sophie Xu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.47 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
157Natalie Pester 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:10.50 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
158Evie Bertha 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:10.71 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
159Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 1:10.72 9/01/23 AZ NEP Herculea
160Alivia Bynum 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:10.75 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
161Ria Advani 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.80 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
162Ellen Brandl 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:10.80 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
163Riley Lyons 12 Texas Gold 1:10.83 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
164Kaitlyn Hadley 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:10.85 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
165Kate Johnston 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:10.87 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
166Kaya Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:10.91 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
167Camila Solis 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:10.93 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
168Isabella Cary 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:10.94 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
169Kodi Chatman 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.98 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
170Katie Krone 11 Unattached 1:11.04 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
171Satomi Ota 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.05 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
172Mindi Ly 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:11.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
173Isabel Hand 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.10 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
174Luci Craig 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:11.13 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
175Brooke Franks 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.15 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
176Azul Martinez 12 North Channel Aquatic 1:11.16 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
177Harper Gor 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
178Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:11.19 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
179Talia Korobov 11 A+ Swimming Team 1:11.20 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
180Ainsley Moran 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.24 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
181Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:11.27 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
182Koji Cepeda 12 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:11.29 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
183Kim Soovin 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:11.34 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
184Kaleena Buckner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.36 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
185Lydia Schad 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:11.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
186Adrianna Duncan 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:11.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
187Gabi Staggs 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:11.43 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
188Josephine Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:11.46 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
189Kendall Gray 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:11.48 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
190Ada Goktug 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:11.49 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
191Natalye Duong 11 Lone Star Swim Team 1:11.49 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
192Rita Lowe 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:11.52 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
193Sophia Boring 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:11.52 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
194Nikita Mohanty 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:11.54 10/07/23 COR October A-B
195Grace Hallmark 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:11.54 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
196Lila Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.58 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
197Lainey Booker 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:11.64 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
198Ainslee Sears 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:11.69 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
199Alena Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 1:11.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
200Sky Rodriguez 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:11.70 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
201Aliana Franco 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.74 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
202Lea Schrecongost 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.80 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
203Soovin Kim 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:11.83 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
204Lela Coleman 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.89 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
205Olivia Hernandez 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:11.90 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
206Yoyo Du 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:11.91 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
207Eliza Warner 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:11.93 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
208Audrey Nie 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.93 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
209Cayna Craver 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:11.93 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
210Ava Newsom 12 Texas Gold 1:11.96 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
211Ada Yang 12 Sailfish 1:11.97 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
212Sophia Chen 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:11.99 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
213Julianne Cabral 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:11.99 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
214Danica Whitzel 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:12.00 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
215Ellie Sharrett 11 Houston Hydra 1:12.00 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
216Sophia Clavette 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.05 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
217Charlotte Riffel 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:12.06 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
218Savannah Campbell 11 Capital Area Aquatics 1:12.08 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
219Emilie Deaton 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:12.09 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
220Reshikaa Vijee 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:12.11 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
221Grace Gadsby 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:12.14 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
222Yu-tsen Lin 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:12.16 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
223Alexis Avery 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.17 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
224Zoe Haronitis 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:12.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
225Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:12.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
226Millie Pattison 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:12.30 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
227Amy Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.30 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
228Chandler Weilert 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:12.32 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
229Caroline Twedt 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:12.34 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
230Jordana Zhao 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:12.35 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
231Abigail Cain 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:12.39 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
232Kylee Barthold 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:12.45 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
233Deepika Pothineni 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.45 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
234Lexi Wiesmiller 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:12.53 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
235Nakiyah Rucker 12 Cor 1:12.54 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
236Harper Jenkins 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:12.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
237Isabella Gutierrez-Contreras 12 Houston Hydra 1:12.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
238Masha Tsvetkova 12 High Performance Aqua 1:12.58 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
239Cheyenne Warren 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:12.59 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
240Clara de Mello 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:12.60 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
241Yunjing Shi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.64 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
242Sephira Addo 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:12.66 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
243Isabella Rubino 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:12.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
244Neely Vinson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.68 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
245Zoe Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:12.69 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
246Bella Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:12.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
247Jane Pan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:12.74 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
248Sahbrina Krasht 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:12.75 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
249Jessica Hong 11 Team 300 1:12.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
250Marley Taylor 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:12.79 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
251Joy Oquendo 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:12.81 9/23/23 MAC Proud Intra
252Avery Nichols 12 Streamline Aquatics 1:12.84 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
253Dumebi Obi 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.89 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
254Grace Furukawa 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:12.91 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
255Parker Bell 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:12.96 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
256Olivia Reeves 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:12.99 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
257Skarlet McGrath 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.00 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
258Kaya Hutchison 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:13.03 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
259Zeina Elkhouli 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:13.04 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
260Claire Kinzel 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:13.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
261Quinn Montague 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.06 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
262Casey Erwin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.08 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
263Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:13.09 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
264Zoey Burkhart 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:13.11 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
265Charli Hayes 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.13 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
266Raine Garza 12 Unattached 1:13.13 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
267Grace Chen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:13.15 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
268Kaitlyn Vo 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:13.17 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
269Sophia Whitney 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:13.24 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
270Brooklyn Stidham 12 Ambush Swimming 1:13.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
271Zoe Bailey 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.25 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
272Brynn Benjamin 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:13.26 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
273Lilia Nowicki 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.28 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
274Poppy Garrett 11 San Antonio Wave 1:13.29 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
275Mikaela Manley 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.29 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
276Charleigh Dixon 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.30 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
277Ella Albaugh 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:13.31 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
278Shelby Smetana 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:13.31 2/02/24 Heart Racer
279Baylee Mack 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.34 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
280Ellie White 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:13.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
281Madyson Green 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:13.39 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
282Yasmeen Nasr 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.43 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
283Kylie Dollagaray 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:13.44 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
284Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.44 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
285Adriana Holliday 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:13.47 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
286Brighton Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
287Kori Wilborn 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:13.53 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
288Gia Costello 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:13.56 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
289Mia Jasme 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.57 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
290Sammi Owen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.57 2/02/24 Heart Racer
291Hayman Tun 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:13.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
292Emily Yang 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:13.62 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
293Reagan Lee 11 Houston Hydra 1:13.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
294Phoebe DelGrosso 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.68 3/01/24 AAC Open March
295Elizabeth Hahn 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:13.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
296Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:13.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
297Sarah Giesecke 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:13.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
298Audrey Nguyen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.77 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
299Sophia Lentini 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.79 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
300Mckenzie McFerren 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.84 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
301Charli Dodge 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:13.84 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
302Isabella Guerrero 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:13.88 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
303Morgan Henson 11 Texas Gold 1:13.88 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
304Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:13.90 10/21/23 Battle of the B
305Olivia Duenes 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.91 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
306Inmaculada Aldecoa 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.91 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
307Joy Blue 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:13.92 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
308Mira Mohan 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.94 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
309Abigail Westerberg 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.95 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
310Mackenzie Shavulsky 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:13.97 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
311Kenna Brimage 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.97 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
312Quinn McCormick 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:13.98 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
313Sophia Lund 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:14.02 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
314Sophia Martinez 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:14.02 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
315Sophia Chen 11 Htx Swims 1:14.03 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
316Sawyer Carter 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:14.05 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
317Tenley Light 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:14.06 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
318Colbie Venable 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.10 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
319Lily Anderson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:14.11 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
320Ashley Frushour 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:14.12 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
321Mila Cardenas 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:14.12 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
322Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.15 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
323Vivi Lester 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:14.17 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
324Rachel Camp 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:14.18 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
325Carissa Herbel 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:14.19 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
326Razan EL Iahiai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.19 2/02/24 Heart Racer
327Sophia Patrick 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:14.23 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
328Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.25 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
329Chloe Brandon 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:14.26 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
330Carrie Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.27 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
331Olivia Yi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:14.28 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
332Katie Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.29 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
333Caileen Wang 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:14.31 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
334Liliana Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:14.33 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
335Kaylee Fedorchenko 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:14.33 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
336Anna Porter 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.35 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
337Mirai Shibagaki 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:14.38 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
338Jacqueline Huber 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:14.45 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
339Srishti Trivedi 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:14.46 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
340Angie Mondragon 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.48 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
341Maddie Burds 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:14.49 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
342Evelyn Chen 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:14.50 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
343Abby Simmang 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.51 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
344Madeline Bobrowski 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:14.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
345Alma Brandyberry 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:14.55 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
346Kate Aung 12 Houston Hydra 1:14.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
347Lila Calloway 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:14.55 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
348Penelope Setty 12 Cor 1:14.55 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
349Rylie Buenviaje 11 Cor 1:14.59 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
350Avery Miller 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.61 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
351Ansley Schiller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.65 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
352Carlota Gomez-Cisneros 11 Unattached 1:14.67 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
353Vanessa Lee 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:14.70 11/18/23 BATS November I
354Annabelle Chung 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:14.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
355Suni Xu 12 South Shore Sails 1:14.75 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
356Anna Kim 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:14.77 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
357Lily Ainsworth 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:14.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
358Taelynn Barnes 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.79 2/02/24 Heart Racer
359Hailey Labudde 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:14.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
360Alexandra Sullivan 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:14.81 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
361Keilani Hunter 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:14.81 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
362Mia Vogelsberg 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:14.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
363Michaela Cogill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.84 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
364Madeline Ivey 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:14.88 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
365Victoria Li 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.88 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
366Sophie Soh 11 Life Time Houston Swi 1:14.91 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
367Meidi Wang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
368Vicky Robinson 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:14.94 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
369Genevieve Friend 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:14.96 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
370Piper Smith 12 Austin Swim Club 1:14.97 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
371Piper Tripp 12 Sailfish 1:14.99 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
372Victoria Lazaro 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:14.99 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
373Sarina Mulepati 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:14.99 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
374Bailey Landa 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:15.07 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
375Ella Harrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:15.09 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
376Sofie Dumitrascu 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:15.09 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
377Emilia Kelly 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:15.10 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
378Tatum Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.13 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
379Evey Hernandez 12 South Shore Sails 1:15.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
380Sofia Saavedra 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:15.20 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
381Samantha Angus 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:15.21 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
382Hallie Bearden 12 Austin Swim Club 1:15.23 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
383Isabel Gil Borja 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:15.24 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
384Kate Luico 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
385Mary Buitrago 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:15.29 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
386Harper Key 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:15.30 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
387Violet Hipp 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:15.30 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
388Elizabeth Papacosta 12 Amarillo Swim Team 1:15.32 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
389Lizzie Wilson 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:15.34 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
390Charlotte Matthews 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:15.35 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
391Olivia Williams 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.37 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
392Leila Patel 12 Htx Swims 1:15.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
393Kinley Huskins 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:15.38 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
394Leah Hardman 12 Houston Hydra 1:15.39 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
395Saberin Owens 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.39 3/01/24 AAC Open March
396Kaylee Pacoma 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:15.42 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
397Ellie Smith 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.42 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
398Vivian Costesso 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:15.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
399Piper Almeida 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:15.48 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
400Adriana Taylor 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.49 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
401Jenna Tran 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:15.52 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
402Danielle Gauntt 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
403Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:15.56 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
404Caitlin Scholz 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:15.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
405Madison Pisani 11 Fast Fins Elite 1:15.61 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
406Helen Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.63 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
407Emerson Ellsworth 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.64 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
408Maci Young 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:15.65 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
409Rylee Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.65 2/02/24 Heart Racer
410Ailsa Karvenz 12 Sailfish 1:15.69 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
411Mia Short 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:15.70 9/23/23 MAC Proud Intra
412Isabella Escobar 12 High Performance Aqua 1:15.71 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
413Evelyn Culberson 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:15.75 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
414Mariana Kraynik 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:15.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
415Renata Jauregui 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:15.75 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
416Danica Lin 12 Htx Swims 1:15.76 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
417Mabel Giesinger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:15.76 12/08/23 AAC December BB
418Matilda Gonzales 12 Capital Area Aquatics 1:15.78 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
419Brianne Creswell 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:15.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
420Brooke Heald 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:15.83 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
421Annabelle Chung 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:15.84 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
422Sophia Dykstra 11 Spring Swim Team 1:15.85 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
423Mattie Furth 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:15.85 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
424Hana Huynh 11 Houston Waves Swim Cl 1:15.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
425Mila Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 1:15.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
426Sidrah ElMoselhy 11 Cor 1:15.90 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
427Adela Birch 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:15.99 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
428Madison Colquhoun 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.99 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
429Brynlee Jameson 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:16.06 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
430Annalynn Hom 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:16.06 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
431Lucy Radio 12 Barracuda Aquatics Te 1:16.07 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
432Valentina Chavez 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:16.08 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
433Molly Kuneman 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:16.08 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
434Jane Liang 12 Team 300 1:16.09 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
435Aniya Terrell 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:16.09 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
436Gianna Palmisano 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:16.13 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
437Tanvi Rajendran 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:16.18 9/30/23 GU September Tr
438Dina Cui 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:16.21 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
439Quinn Stoker 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:16.21 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
440Nicole Portillo 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:16.22 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
441Annabelle Wang 12 Houston Hydra 1:16.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
442Loryn Jones 12 Cor 1:16.22 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
443Clara Van Hook 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:16.24 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
444Bradley Martin 12 Fast Fins Elite 1:16.27 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
445Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.29 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
446Liah Chernis 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:16.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
447Madison Self 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:16.32 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
448Amelia Burns 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:16.33 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
449Lilah Jarvis 12 Fast Fins Elite 1:16.35 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
450Samantha Cortez 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:16.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
451Addisyn Womack 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:16.36 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
452Olivia Beck 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.36 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
453Brooklynn Gustison 11 Texas Gold 1:16.41 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
454Brynn Chambers 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:16.41 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
455Eleanor Ho 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:16.42 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
456Manuela Salles 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:16.43 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
457Audrey Davis 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:16.43 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
458Olivia Sticklin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.43 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
459Bri Gilstrap 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:16.45 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
460Sam-yan Lei 11 Sailfish 1:16.46 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
461Avery Wallace 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:16.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
462Lillie Smyers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:16.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
463Abrianna Washington 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.52 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
464Phoenix Jur 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:16.54 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
465Taylor Summers 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:16.56 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
466Rachel Lee 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:16.56 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
467Reese Tisdall 12 Inspire Swimming 1:16.56 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
468Charlotte Sutherland 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.58 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
469Emily Wolaver 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.60 3/01/24 AAC Open March
470Jordan Davis 12 Streamline Aquatics 1:16.65 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
471Alli Mauntel 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:16.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
472Abigail Meyer 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:16.66 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
473Chloe Ramirez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.66 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
474Amira Diab 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:16.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
475Landry Ferguson 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:16.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
476Amy Kimber 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:16.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
477Mia Brown 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:16.77 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
478Yuhan Tong 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.79 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
479Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
480Sarah Pittner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.91 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
481Joy Derby 11 Houston Bridge Bats 1:16.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
482Jules Nowell 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:16.93 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
483Kylie Pelzel 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:16.93 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
484Ariel Adashek 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:16.96 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
485Addy Taylor 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:16.99 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
486Olivia Ma 11 Life Time Houston Swi 1:17.02 10/14/23 LSST October Op
487Taylor Chu 12 Cor 1:17.04 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
488Mary Jackson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:17.04 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
489Elly Yang 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.07 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
490Miyuki McCarry 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:17.10 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
491Hailey Hiew 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:17.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
492Abigail Cunningham 12 VillaSport Swim Team 1:17.11 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
493Taylor Nguyen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:17.16 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
494Audra Jang-Gutterman 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.17 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
495Reagan Foster 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:17.17 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
496Keikilani Reyes 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.19 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
497Molly Porcher 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:17.21 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
498Sophia Luna 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:17.22 10/22/23 GU United Swim
499Harper Reinecke 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:17.22 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
500Lena Ogwezi 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:17.23 3/01/24 AAC Open March
501Olivia Ulrich 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.23 3/01/24 AAC Open March
502Erin Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
503Hailey Forner 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:17.27 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
504Sophia To 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:17.30 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
505Diya Mukundh 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.31 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
506Cynthia Zhang 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.32 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
507Kennedy Davis 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:17.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
508Alisa Tkachenko 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:17.38 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
509Adelyn Hill 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:17.38 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
510Malak Thomas 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:17.42 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
511Aria Flores 12 San Antonio Wave 1:17.44 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
512Viviana Castaneda 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:17.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
513Alexis Basil 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.45 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
514Valeria Rivera 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:17.48 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
515Anna Kraizman 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:17.49 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
516Kynder Tran 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:17.49 3/01/24 AAC Open March
517Abby Tao 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:17.50 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
518Londyn Stevens 11 South Texas Aquatics 1:17.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
519Lorna Paul 12 Houston Hydra 1:17.52 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
520Molly Baker 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:17.52 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
521Caitlyn Alley 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:17.53 11/10/23 SHARKS November
522Kate VanVossen 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:17.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
523Avery Markum 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:17.60 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
524Jacee Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.60 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
525Alexis DeVasier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:17.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
526Abigail Perez 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:17.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
527Ashtyn Mandacina 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.64 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
528Taylor Wilson 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:17.65 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
529Talynn Hicks 12 Houston Hydra 1:17.66 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
530ali Rivas 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:17.68 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
531Amaleah Gray 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:17.69 9/30/23 GU September Tr
532Emily Ferraco 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:17.70 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
533Lillian Smith 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:17.71 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
534Lilly Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.71 2/02/24 Heart Racer
535Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.72 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
536Nlha Ha 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:17.77 10/07/23 COR October A-B
537Aliana Chapa 12 Aquastar 1:17.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
538Farah Sabry 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:17.82 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
539Isla Garcia 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:17.87 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
540Reagan Worden 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:17.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
541Cat Santoyo 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:17.88 12/15/23 LA BAC Jingle B
542Eliza Fenton 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:17.89 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
543Peyton Marlow 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.91 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
544Kate Patterson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:17.95 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
545Fannin Livingston 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:17.98 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
546Kylie Heminger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:17.99 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
547Sloane Rippard 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.00 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
548Abigail Porter 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:18.02 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
549Estella Hansen 11 Houston Hydra 1:18.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
550Izzie Fuentes 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:18.03 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
551Demi Sikes 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.10 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
552Sophie Freed 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:18.12 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
553Emma Raley 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:18.12 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
554Paige Helm 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.13 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
555Amanda Qiao 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:18.14 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
556Isa Fertman 11 Houston Cougars 1:18.19 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
557Josie Johnson 12 Mars Swimming 1:18.20 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
558Hailey Neugebauer 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.24 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
559Sloan Taylor 11 South Texas Swimming 1:18.24 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
560Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:18.25 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
561Olive Littleton 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:18.25 12/08/23 AAC December BB
562Phoenix Fyfe 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.26 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
563Hannah Robbins 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:18.27 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
564Madeleine Thiede 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:18.27 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
565Hannah Menchaca 12 Sailfish 1:18.28 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
566Juliana Pena 11 Tri City Aquatics 1:18.28 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
567Mckenley Boyd 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:18.34 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
568Amelia Anderson 12 Lubbock Swim Club 1:18.34 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
569Grace Gros 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:18.35 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
570Abby Labas 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:18.35 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
571Emelia Bettenhausen 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:18.39 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
572Yzahbella Millan 12 Tri City Aquatics 1:18.43 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
573Collins Leibowitz 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.44 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
574Sofia Errachdi 11 Life Time Houston Swi 1:18.45 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
575Paige Landry 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:18.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
576Charley Ferguson 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:18.46 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
577Bella O'Bannon 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
578Samantha Bobo 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:18.49 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
579Hannah Martin 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 1:18.51 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
580Trinity Weikel 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:18.52 10/14/23 LSST October Op
581Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:18.60 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
582Malini Mulford 12 Cor 1:18.62 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
583Jyena Bhatt 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:18.63 12/08/23 AAC December BB
584Sherrie Yan 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.64 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
585Katharine Hairr 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:18.67 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
586Scarlett French 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:18.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
587Claire Ball 12 Cor 1:18.69 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
588Isabella Ramos 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:18.71 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
589Lyla Whitehurst 11 Unattached 1:18.71 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
590Grace Spencer 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.74 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
591Tzule Chao 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:18.76 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
592Jana Ahmed 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.76 2/02/24 Heart Racer
593Grace Yan 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:18.78 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
594Lauren Ly 12 Houston Hydra 1:18.80 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
595Zoejane Schafer 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.81 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
596Theta Bonner 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.81 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
597Lizzie Dillon 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:18.84 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
598Kalli Enyart 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:18.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
599Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:18.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
600Aniyah Ervin 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:18.91 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
601Kenley McDaniel 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:18.94 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
602Savannah Rigoldi 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:18.94 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
603Nora Doyle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:18.95 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
604Brooke Blankinship 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:18.95 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
605Laura Cai 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:18.96 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
606Talia Newhook 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:18.96 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
607Leah Zachariah 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:19.01 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
608Julianne Wien 11 Cor 1:19.02 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
609Violet Williamson 12 Cor 1:19.05 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
610Kylee Amstead 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.05 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
611Arianna Bustamante 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:19.07 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
612Polina Sergeeva 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:19.07 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
613Sophie Tuomey 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.07 2/02/24 Heart Racer
614Mia Falcon 11 Spring Swim Team 1:19.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
615Anna Blain 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:19.10 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
616Lina Essafi 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:19.10 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
617Annabele Germanese 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:19.13 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
618Aliana Chapa 12 Aquastar 1:19.15 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
619Adrianna Dzwolak 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.16 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
620Emily Weiss 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:19.17 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
621Summer Zong 11 Swim Ohana 1:19.20 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
622Natalia Garces 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:19.20 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
623Remy Bosquez 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:19.21 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
624Amelia Pappalardo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.22 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
625Sophie Zhang 12 Life Time Houston Swi 1:19.24 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
626Jessica Cagle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:19.24 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
627Ophelia Gerber 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:19.24 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
628Savanah Scott 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:19.26 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
629Aashna Galohda 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:19.28 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
630Lyla Woodward 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:19.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
631Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:19.34 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
632Emma Chang 11 Texas Gold 1:19.38 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
633Caylee McCarty 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:19.38 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
634Carlin Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.38 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
635Evelyn McKinney 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:19.41 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
636Brianna Reyes 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:19.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
637Elly Spurlock 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.49 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
638Sophie Mahendra 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:19.50 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
639Kendall Koenig 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:19.50 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
640Charis Lau 11 Sailfish 1:19.52 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
641Sadie Sparks 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:19.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
642Kailey Lu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:19.52 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
643Rebecca Mariscal 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:19.53 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
644Caroline Torres 11 Swim Ohana 1:19.55 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
645Elise Walker 12 Spring Swim Team 1:19.56 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
646Tania Severiche 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:19.57 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
647Cindy Wu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:19.57 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
648Savannah Dorris 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:19.58 9/30/23 GU September Tr
649Emily Vences 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:19.59 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
650Sidney Natividad 12 Lubbock Swim Club 1:19.61 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
651Angel Homer 12 Life ST 1:19.62 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
652Livia McGee 12 Austin Swim Club 1:19.64 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
653Jun-Han Chang 11 O2 Performance Aquati 1:19.65 2/02/24 Heart Racer
654Selina Chau 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:19.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
655Anika Sunkara 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.66 2/02/24 Heart Racer
656Lyla Davis 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:19.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
657Alanna Davenport 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:19.69 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
658Charlotte Sze 11 Sailfish 1:19.72 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
659Margaret Haynes 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:19.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
660Lauren Batten 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:19.73 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
661Alyson Virasawmy 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:19.76 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
662Sophie Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:19.78 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
663Zoe Yu 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:19.82 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
664Briana Fernandi 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.82 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
665Amberly Brent 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:19.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
666Emory Calver 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:19.83 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
667Lilly Ogle 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.83 3/01/24 AAC Open March
668Marianna Salman 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:19.85 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
669Alana McPhail 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:19.87 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
670Sofia Ortiz 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:19.91 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
671Charlotte Neland 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:19.91 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
672Valentina Calderon 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:19.92 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
673Vanessa Guan 12 Life ST 1:19.93 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
674Yenna Chang 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:19.94 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
675Gianna Cabrera 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:19.94 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
676Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.94 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
677Paula Gutierrez Najera 11 EL Paso Border Land S 1:19.97 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
678Hailey Marshall 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:19.97 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
679Sophie Rowe 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:19.99 9/30/23 GU September Tr
680Lisette Ortega 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:20.00 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
681Stella Blakeley 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.03 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
682Bella Van Hessen 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:20.04 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
683Brooklynn Clements 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:20.06 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
684Emily Rump 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:20.08 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
685Evelyn Rey 11 EL Paso Border Land S 1:20.09 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
686Avery Towe 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:20.09 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
687Meriliah Khengsaoy 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:20.18 3/01/24 AAC Open March
688Chloe Xu 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:20.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
689Isabel Rainusso 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:20.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
690Kyra Kelly 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.20 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
691Trinity Kibler 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:20.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
692Defne Balog 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:20.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
693Chloe Cabrera 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.28 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
694Aliman Abdykarov 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:20.29 3/01/24 AAC Open March
695Addi Sparks 12 Great Hills Aquatics 1:20.31 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
696Ysa Montojo 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:20.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
697Mackay Slade 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:20.36 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
698Maya Arispe 11 Tri City Aquatics 1:20.40 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
699Annika Bartz 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:20.43 3/01/24 AAC Open March
700Chloe Casper 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:20.44 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
701Kylie Ruffin 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:20.44 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
702Gabrielle Jendro 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.44 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
703Sophia Barker 12 Houston Country Club 1:20.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
704Emma Baudouin 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.45 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
705Elaine Robertson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:20.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
706Stella Johnson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:20.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
707Emerson Neurohr 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:20.52 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
708Sofia Kolen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.52 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
709Renata Gutierrez 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:20.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
710Emma McKean 11 City Of Midland Swim 1:20.56 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
711Naomi Shamis 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.58 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
712Sophia Valdes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:20.60 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
713Reagan Sturdevant 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.61 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
714Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:20.62 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
715Elise Sunio 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:20.64 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
716Mairi Simonton 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:20.65 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
717Annabelle Hughes 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.66 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
718Giselle Guevara 12 Houston Hydra 1:20.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
719London North 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.72 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
720Bryce Morrison 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.75 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
721Lou-anne Diat 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:20.77 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
722Mia Ilagan 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.83 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
723Lyric Williams 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:20.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
724Bailey Meredith 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:20.84 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
725Avery Wall 12 Select Team of Aquati 1:20.86 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
726Khristi Lange 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:20.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
727Erica Thompson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:20.88 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
728Isabella Hutchens 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:20.89 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
729Dishita Kandula 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:20.90 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
730Amel Alzien 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:20.92 9/30/23 GU September Tr
731Emily Clark 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.95 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
732Ashley Nguyen 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:20.97 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
733Sophia Tunison 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:20.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
734Andrea Perez 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:20.98 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
735Audrey Le 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:20.99 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
736Ellie Kim 11 Aggie Swim Club 1:20.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
737Josephine Bralower 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:20.99 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
738Iris Snow 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:21.00 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
739Sophia Zhang 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:21.07 12/08/23 AAC December BB
740Olivia Lendasse 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:21.09 11/18/23 BATS November I
741Malena Blanc 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:21.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
742Charlotte Stanley 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:21.10 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
743Maddie Hanson 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:21.10 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
744Sofiya Salyakhova 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:21.13 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
745Juliana Bengson 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:21.15 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
746Katie Fu 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:21.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
747Autumn Stratmann 11 Capital Area Aquatics 1:21.18 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
748Addisyn Morales 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:21.26 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
749Ella Dierkes 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:21.26 1/12/24 LA BAC Winter I
750Gloria Cosio 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:21.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
751Ainara Salima 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.27 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
752Kiley Stock 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:21.29 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
753Mikayla Burch 12 Fast Fins Elite 1:21.31 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
754Lucia Ferrer 12 Spring Swim Team 1:21.33 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
755Anna Laporte 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:21.33 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
756Pilar Medrano 12 VillaSport Swim Team 1:21.36 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
757Riley Clements 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:21.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
758Denise Duong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
759Gianna Rendall 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:21.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
760Vanesa McLemore 12 A+ Swimming Team 1:21.39 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
761Aurora Lemire 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:21.39 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
762Kate Eustis 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:21.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
763Bella Castanon 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:21.43 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
764Vera Pan 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:21.44 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
765Rhea Nagwekar 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.44 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
766Kyler Armstrong 12 South Shore Sails 1:21.45 11/10/23 SHARKS November
767Allison Solominsky 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:21.46 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
768Aria Savoie 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:21.46 12/08/23 AAC December BB
769Elia Infante 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.47 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
770Sophia Lui 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:21.48 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
771Ivy Hsu 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.48 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
772Megan Ta 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.49 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
773Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 1:21.51 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
774Gianna Flaming 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:21.52 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
775Allison Castanon 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:21.54 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
776Selina Huang 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.54 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
777Annabel Dallepezze 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:21.55 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
778Alaina Gingrich 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:21.56 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
779Cristiana Jimenez 12 Life ST 1:21.57 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
780Lucia Obregon Ortega 11 Great Hills Aquatics 1:21.61 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
781wanxi Wu 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:21.63 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
782Claire Coreas 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:21.66 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
783Talia Ramirez 11 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:21.66 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
784Audrey Mapes 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:21.69 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
785Brynn Gardner 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:21.71 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
786Eloise Darnall 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:21.72 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
787Sophia Kane 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:21.72 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
788Makenzie Costakes 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:21.75 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
789Kayla Bui 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:21.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
790Suri Loeffel 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:21.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
791Claire Deykin 12 Unattached 1:21.79 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
792Isabella Jimenez 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:21.79 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
793Mattingly Wykoff 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:21.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
794Kate Hasik 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:21.81 11/11/23 MARS November D
795Barbara Lohmann 12 Htx Swims 1:21.85 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
796Ashley Wang 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:21.85 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
797Amelia Geiger 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:21.86 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
798Iris Mak 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:21.93 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
799Evah Rosen 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:21.94 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
800Charlotte Meeks 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:21.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
801Kennedy Baldwin 12 Barracuda Aquatics Te 1:21.96 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
802Hannah Zuo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:21.96 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
803Jillian Lenard 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:21.96 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
804Pearl Prescod 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:21.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
805Maddie West 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:21.98 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
806Milla Gabelmann 12 Surge Aquatics 1:21.99 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
807Ellie Stewart 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:22.00 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
808Astrid Quick 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:22.01 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
809Ava Hogue 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:22.01 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
810Paige Beaty 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:22.01 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
811Keelin O'Brien 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:22.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
812Aubrey Yanez 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:22.06 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
813Liesl Haecker 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:22.07 10/21/23 Battle of the B
814Aurora Torres 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:22.08 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
815Zhaowen Ding 11 Circle C Select Swim 1:22.12 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
816Selina Huang 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.12 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
817Arianna Yee 11 Swim Ohana 1:22.14 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
818Malena Caraballo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.15 2/02/24 Heart Racer
819Mackenzie Izquierdo 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.18 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
820Cora Nguyen 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:22.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
821Addison Lucher 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:22.20 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
822Sophia De Sousa 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:22.20 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
823Caroline Wong 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:22.23 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
824Sophia Emptage 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.28 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
825Evelyn Arnzen 11 Cor 1:22.29 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
826Mia Jaruzel 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.33 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
827Kylie Leach 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.33 3/01/24 AAC Open March
828Trinity Hooks 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.34 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
829Emma Breckenridge 12 Cor 1:22.35 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
830Molly Springborn 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:22.35 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
831Miriam Holland 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:22.39 11/18/23 BATS November I
832Aanya Singh 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:22.39 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
833Eily Ramsey 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:22.44 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
834Andia Parhizi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:22.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
835Quinn Miller 12 Texas Gold 1:22.46 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
836Molli Ledgewood 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:22.47 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
837Kinsey Ralston 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.48 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
838Kilee Lundell 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.53 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
839Caroline Svoboda 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:22.54 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
840Anneliese Zucker 12 Htx Swims 1:22.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
841Odelia Ng 11 Life ST 1:22.57 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
842Annabelle Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.57 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
843Calla Kulwicki 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.57 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
844Charlotte Falcon 12 Spring Swim Team 1:22.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
845Abby Wheeler 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:22.60 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
846Avery Koronka 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:22.65 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
847Dakota Shelton 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:22.74 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
848Mariella Mosgrove 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:22.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
849Angelina Brix 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
850Colbie Alano 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:22.90 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
851Sophia Herrera 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:22.91 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
852Seyha Silva 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:22.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
853Sydney Shanganya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.92 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
854Samuella Wetterling 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:22.93 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
855Jolie Wiehrdt 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:22.99 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
856Sophie DeWalch 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:23.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
857Remy Crossler 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:23.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
858Deandra Canales 12 Amarillo Swim Team 1:23.03 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
859Amryl Kamprath 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:23.04 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
860Emma Spinner 11 Houston Bridge Bats 1:23.08 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
861Aimee Chong 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:23.09 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
862Anneliese Williams 11 Sailfish 1:23.10 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
863Riley Smith 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:23.12 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
864McKinleigh Thompson 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:23.14 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
865Carolyn Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.16 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
866Sophia Chang 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.17 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
867Isabelle Mahendra 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:23.20 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
868Victoria Esterak 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:23.21 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
869Jennah Agha 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
870Carmen De La Sierra Llorent 12 Great Hills Aquatics 1:23.24 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
871Skyler Newell 12 Unattached 1:23.27 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
872Isabella Tassin 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:23.35 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
873Olivia Tibuni-Zapanta 11 West Texas Typhoon 1:23.38 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
874Mary Case 11 City Of Midland Swim 1:23.38 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
875Abigail Dietz 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:23.41 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
876Shreyashi Mondal 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:23.43 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
877Avanti Sathe 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:23.45 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
878Angel Hu 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:23.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
879Martina Bueno 11 Streamline Aquatics 1:23.50 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
880Isabella Russell 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.51 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
881Gina Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.51 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
882Anita Narayan 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:23.52 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
883Claire Loudon 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.52 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
884Ishani Baldota 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.53 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
885Payton Heldt 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:23.56 3/01/24 AAC Open March
886Riley Ponce 12 EL Paso Border Land S 1:23.57 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
887Harper Bruton 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:23.60 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
888Elyse Khoja 12 Htx Swims 1:23.60 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
889Siena Pelletier 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:23.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
890Kathryn Peterson 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:23.61 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
891Minerva Yeung 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:23.62 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
892Gia Rossi 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:23.64 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
893Zhuoyan Yao 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.65 3/01/24 AAC Open March
894Ailey Gill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
895Manuela Gonzalez 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:23.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
896Natalia Anzures 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
897Jannette Davis 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:23.74 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
898Olivia Rosete 12 Cor 1:23.74 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
899Maryam Borji 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:23.74 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
900Sofia Harrison 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:23.75 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
901Charlotte Bowen 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.75 2/02/24 Heart Racer
902Brooke Therkildsen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.77 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
903Josette West 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:23.77 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
904Seeley Hout 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:23.78 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
905Londyn Lizcano 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:23.80 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
906Morgan Gaffney 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
907Vivian Jone 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:23.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
908Eva Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:23.87 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
909Adelyn Moore 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:23.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
910Helen Robertson 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:23.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
911Louella Montgomery 11 Austin Swim Club 1:23.89 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
912Lucy Yu 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.90 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
913Mary Antin 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:23.91 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
914Vivianne Wang 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:23.96 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
915Olivia Ellington 11 Hydro Elite Aquatics 1:23.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
916Mirra Cole 11 Ambush Swimming 1:23.98 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
917Olivia Barckholtz 12 Lone Star Swim Team 1:23.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
918Olivia Ingram 12 South Shore Sails 1:24.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
919Stefania Siwczak 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.00 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
920Brielle Perez 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:24.02 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
921Jocelin Chiu 11 Aquastar 1:24.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
922Sydney Oliver 11 Houston Country Club 1:24.05 11/11/23 LSST November O
923Isabella Sidaway 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.05 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
924Delfina Mondini 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:24.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
925Dilshi Wijethunga 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:24.08 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
926Zoey Frasier 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:24.12 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
927Anjoli Joe 12 Austin Swim Club 1:24.14 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
928Zoey Coyle 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.19 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
929Rainee Zhang 11 Houston Hydra 1:24.21 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
930Margaret Richards 11 Capital Area Aquatics 1:24.21 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
931Quinn Neary 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:24.22 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
932Mason Ward 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.23 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
933Reagan Dischler 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:24.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
934Ciel Livingston 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:24.27 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
935Kirin Raven 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.28 2/02/24 Heart Racer
936Nerissa Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:24.29 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
937Charley Livesay 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:24.31 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
938Catherine Blackwell 12 Htx Swims 1:24.34 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
939Zeina Alotaibi 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:24.38 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
940Lily Moczygemba 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:24.43 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
941Cassidy Abad 11 Swim Ohana 1:24.49 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
942Clara McGarvey 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:24.49 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
943Louisa Forst 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:24.49 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
944Renata Vega 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:24.50 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
945Leah Wantland 11 City Of Midland Swim 1:24.52 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
946Gigi Esparza 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:24.54 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
947Sofia Bongiorno 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:24.54 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
948Trinity Kastel 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:24.55 3/01/24 AAC Open March
949Stephanie Yuan 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.58 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
950Harley Fee 11 Surge Aquatics 1:24.59 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
951Sydney Bowman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:24.60 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
952Devon Nelson 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
953Sephine Athmer 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:24.64 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
954Emily Curtis 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.65 2/02/24 Heart Racer
955Alondra Salgado 12 Houston Hydra 1:24.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
956Carlisle Cooper 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:24.68 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
957Berkley Wagner 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:24.69 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
958Victoria Rodriguez 12 Houston Hydra 1:24.70 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
959Leah Parker 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
960Madison Walcott 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:24.72 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
961Mikayla Buscaglio 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:24.73 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
962Ashelyn Brannan 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:24.74 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
963Evasofia Perez 12 Houston Bridge Bats 1:24.74 11/18/23 BATS November I
964Caterina Di Bonifacio 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:24.76 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
965Emily Yavorsky 11 Great Hills Aquatics 1:24.77 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
966Isabelle Miklius 11 South Texas Aquatics 1:24.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
967Audrey Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:24.81 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
968Emily Fahrenholz 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:24.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
969Deesha Agrawal 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:24.83 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
970SherLi Yeo 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:24.83 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
971Presley Windham 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:24.89 3/24/24 GU United Swim
972Khloe Flores 12 North Channel Aquatic 1:24.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
973Elin McCoy 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:24.97 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
974Elizabeth Hearn 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.97 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
975Valerie De Loera 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
976Natalie Cervantes 11 Mars Swimming 1:25.05 3/01/24 AAC Open March
977Annabel Roberts 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.07 3/01/24 AAC Open March
978Ashley Weber 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
979Emerson Chesser 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:25.09 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
980Lynn Zhang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:25.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
981Charlee Coleman 11 Amarillo Swim Team 1:25.13 1/13/24 OK KMS Winter I
982Aubrie Foertsch 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:25.15 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
983Angel Lin 12 EL Paso Border Land S 1:25.19 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
984Kiley Flippen 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:25.20 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
985Sadie Sumpter 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:25.23 11/11/23 MARS November D
986Sophie Toumelin 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:25.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
987Isabel Flores 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.26 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
988Addison Blumenthal 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
989Aditi Vikram 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:25.28 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
990Joanne Dunaway 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:25.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
991Gillian Magdaleno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.29 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
992Addie Howell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.31 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
993Azucena Nino Tarazona 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:25.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
994Hayley Sweeney 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.35 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
995Brooklyn Hagan 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:25.36 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
996Ashley Vargas 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:25.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
997Sarah Armstrong 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.44 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
998Hailey Choi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.47 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
999Maya Kapera 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:25.55 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
1000Avanti Sathe 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:25.57 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application