Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Drue Rogers 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:06.25 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
2Elisabeth Chiu 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:06.78 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
3Alina Pan-Wang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:08.91 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
4Leighton Haver 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:11.00 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Gg Sitter 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:11.38 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
6Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:11.89 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
7Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:12.56 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:12.58 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
9Emma Nguyen 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:12.99 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
10Hanne Peeters 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:13.96 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
11Claire Kizer 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:14.01 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
12Camdan Morris 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:14.92 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
13Emily Phillips 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:15.47 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
14Bailey Heldt 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:16.00 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
15Katherine Smith 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:16.65 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
16Katherine Whorton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:16.90 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
17Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:16.94 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
18Miagrace Medlin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:17.23 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
19Amanda Heredia 12 Houston Hydra 2:17.35 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
20Avery McGuinness 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:17.45 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
21Emma D'Anna 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:17.54 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
22Kirsten Hernandez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.81 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
23Sophia Li 12 EL Paso Border Land S 2:18.06 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
24Tracy Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:18.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
25Christine Salmassian 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:18.33 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
26Alessia Sciaraffia 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:18.45 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
27Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:18.50 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
28Erin Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.69 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
29Ella Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.33 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
30Catherine Salmassian 11 Dallas Mustangs 2:19.38 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
31Kalena Au 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:19.61 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
32Ruohan Sun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.65 2/02/24 Heart Racer
33Addie Robinson 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:19.70 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
34Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:19.72 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
35Emily Timm 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:19.77 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
36Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:19.81 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
37Shelby Dean 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:19.95 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
38Rebekah Smith 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:20.26 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
39May Liang 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:20.67 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
40Luci Craig 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:20.80 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
41Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:20.89 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
42Bella Kallus 12 Victoria Texas Aquati 2:20.92 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
43Pepper Gunn 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:21.03 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
44Addison Vitulli 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:21.09 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
45Reese Kahla 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:21.14 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
46Amelia Withers 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:21.30 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
47Marjory Ehlers 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:21.42 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
48Isabella Chao 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:21.47 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
49Charlie Rockafellow 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:21.53 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
50Evelyn Chen 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:21.61 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
51Dhriti Upadhyaya 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:22.07 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
52Cheyenne Jones 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:22.08 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
53Kori Wilborn 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:22.08 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
54Sawyer Carter 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:22.14 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
55Kaia Finanger 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:22.19 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
56Cayna Craver 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:22.29 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
57Beibei Wu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:22.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
58Charli Hayes 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:22.53 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
59Elena Gallini 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:23.05 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
60Jentry Ferguson 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:23.10 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
61Emma Taylor 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:23.11 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
62Emma Tran 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:23.18 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
63Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:23.63 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
64Molly Maddan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:23.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
65Claire Stewart 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:23.91 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
66Kaleena Buckner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:24.20 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
67Kayla Purnomo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:24.23 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
68Emma Mefford 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:24.37 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
69Samantha Gideon 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.37 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
70Natalie Pester 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:24.51 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
71Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.53 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
72Chereen Wang 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:24.59 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
73Anna Hudson 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:25.18 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
74Kylee Barthold 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:25.22 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
75Riley Lyons 12 Texas Gold 2:25.22 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
76Chloe Winchester 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:25.28 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
77Rita Lowe 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:25.31 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
78Kate VanVossen 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:25.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
79Prisha Parikh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:25.38 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
80Lily Harrison 12 Fast Fins Elite 2:25.48 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
81Brooke Franks 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:25.79 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
82Lulu Ramirez 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:25.89 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
83Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:25.98 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
84Zaryna Wardlay 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:25.98 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
85Lainey Griego 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:26.33 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
86Isabel Hand 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:26.42 2/02/24 Heart Racer
87Cecile Alcala 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:26.51 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
88Chloe Clarke 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:26.60 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
89Katherine Coxe 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:26.90 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
90Joy Oquendo 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:26.99 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
91Isabella Rubino 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.22 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
92Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 2:27.30 9/01/23 AZ NEP Herculea
93Ava Newsom 12 Texas Gold 2:27.40 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
94Ainsley Moran 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:27.50 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
95Jilian Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:27.51 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
96Aida Jakhangirova 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:27.56 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
97Savannah Campbell 12 Capital Area Aquatics 2:27.76 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
98Adriana Holliday 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:27.78 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
99Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:27.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
100Bria Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
101Hazel Morataya 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.94 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
102Liana Marek 12 Surge Aquatics 2:28.24 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
103Isabella Cary 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:28.57 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
104Alexis Kovach 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.58 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
105Reshikaa Vijee 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:28.60 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
106Naomi Brown 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:28.62 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
107Sofia Cepparo 12 Unattached 2:28.68 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
108Allyson Pham 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:28.83 10/07/23 KATY Senior Inv
109Evie Bertha 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:28.99 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
110Andy Rosas Magos 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:29.12 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
111Ella Albaugh 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:29.24 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
112Caroline Milano 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:29.35 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
113Quinn Montague 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:29.60 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
114Vicky Robinson 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:29.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
115Ainslee Sears 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:29.79 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
116Yunfei Shi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:29.91 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
117Millie Pattison 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:30.01 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
118Olivia Hernandez 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:30.01 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
119Reign Cruz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:30.38 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
120Maddy Elam 11 Cor 2:30.46 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
121Lela Coleman 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.46 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
122Anshika Singh 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:30.53 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
123Evyn Gideon 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:30.61 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
124Amy Martin 12 Houston Country Club 2:30.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
125Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:30.79 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
126Molly Kuneman 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:30.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
127Victoria Li 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:30.84 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
128Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 2:30.86 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
129Delaney Wheeler 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:31.04 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
130Lily Anderson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:31.05 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
131Adelyne Lam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.12 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
132Haley Horak 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:31.15 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
133Shelby Smetana 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:31.19 2/02/24 Heart Racer
134Ashley Frushour 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:31.26 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
135Makayla Steele 12 South Texas Aquatics 2:31.29 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
136Cami Galloway 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:31.31 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
137Eve King 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.35 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
138Grace Gadsby 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:31.39 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
139Lexie Smith 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:31.41 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
140Taryn Fitzgerald 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:31.44 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
141Yu-tsen Lin 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:31.50 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
142Emma Greenwood 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:31.50 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
143Caeleigh Treadaway 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:31.59 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
144Sophia Whitney 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:31.61 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
145Alena Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 2:31.72 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
146Evey Hernandez 12 South Shore Sails 2:31.79 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
147Josephine Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:31.86 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
148Ava Betts 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:31.89 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
149Mia Jasme 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:31.94 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
150Sophia Chen 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:31.96 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
151Ria Advani 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:31.96 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
152Katie Krone 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:32.07 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
153Azul Martinez 12 North Channel Aquatic 2:32.17 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
154Baran Khorshidi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:32.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
155Amy Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:32.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
156Blayne Cutbirth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:32.26 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
157Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:32.38 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
158Mackayla Smith 12 Clovis Swim Club 2:32.57 1/06/24 NM Charger Aqua
159Peyton Shreve 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:32.65 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
160Savannah Bedford 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:32.71 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
161Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:32.73 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
162Gabi Staggs 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:33.37 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
163Natalye Duong 11 Lone Star Swim Team 2:33.37 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
164Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:33.38 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
165Lily Ainsworth 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:33.38 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
166Paige Helm 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:33.53 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
167Angie Tat 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:33.76 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
168Riley Harrison 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:33.79 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
169Ainsley Lindberg 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:33.87 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
170Ashtyn Mandacina 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:33.95 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
171Camila Selva-Giraldo 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:33.95 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
172Jane Pan 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:33.98 9/23/23 September Sprin
173Callie Romero 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:34.13 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
174Evelyn Culberson 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:34.20 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
175Kim Soovin 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:34.33 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
176Deepika Pothineni 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:34.33 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
177Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:34.36 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
178Avery Wallace 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:34.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
179Jules Nowell 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:34.60 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
180Kaitlyn Choi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:34.78 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
181Samantha Sala 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:34.85 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
182Kaya Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:34.85 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
183Jordan Xanthos 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:34.94 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
184Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:35.05 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
185Rachel Camp 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:35.13 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
186Hailey Labudde 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:35.28 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
187Lilia Nowicki 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:35.36 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
188Claire Meermann 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:35.45 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
189Sophia Martinez 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:35.47 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
190Audra Jang-Gutterman 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:35.49 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
191Caitlyn Alley 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:35.49 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
192Alivia Bynum 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:35.58 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
193Kinley Huskins 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:35.64 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
194Sophia Boring 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:35.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
195Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:35.74 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
196Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.74 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
197Kariayn Mann 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:35.80 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
198Mackenzie Kalmbach 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:35.80 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
199Genevieve Gaertner 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:35.92 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
200Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:36.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
201Michaela Cogill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:36.02 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
202Hailey Koid 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:36.02 9/23/23 September Sprin
203Eliza Warner 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:36.04 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
204Emma Gaffin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:36.28 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
205Keikilani Reyes 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:36.33 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
206Shahd Borji 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:36.41 11/10/23 SHARKS November
207Neely Vinson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:36.44 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
208Kate Johnston 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:36.55 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
209Kate Gardner 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:36.60 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
210Vivian Costesso 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:36.68 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
211Zoe Bailey 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:36.68 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
212Miyuki McCarry 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:36.75 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
213Grace Gros 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:36.88 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
214Masha Tsvetkova 12 High Performance Aqua 2:36.88 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
215Piper Smith 12 Austin Swim Club 2:37.00 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
216Ariel Adashek 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:37.09 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
217Victoria Lazaro 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:37.17 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
218Baylee Mack 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:37.30 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
219Emma Chang 11 Texas Gold 2:37.40 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
220Madelyn Taylor 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:37.43 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
221Srishti Trivedi 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:37.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
222Katie Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:37.45 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
223Katya Ezhova 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:37.55 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
224Kylie Heminger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:37.71 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
225Elizabeth Hahn 11 Dads Club Swim Team 2:37.75 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
226Loryn Jones 12 Cor 2:37.76 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
227Mila Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 2:37.94 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
228Mikaela Manley 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:37.94 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
229Olive Littleton 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:38.02 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
230Sophia Sears 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.05 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
231Carissa Herbel 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:38.06 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
232Danica Whitzel 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:38.11 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
233Vivian Worthy 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:38.18 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
234Alycia Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:38.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
235Kaylee Pacoma 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:38.52 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
236Julianne Cabral 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:38.53 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
237Ellie Kidd 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:38.54 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
238Isla Garcia 11 North Channel Aquatic 2:38.59 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
239Sofie Dumitrascu 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:38.81 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
240Alli Mauntel 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:38.82 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
241Amel Alzien 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:38.99 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
242Brynn Benjamin 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:39.03 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
243Mackenzie Chen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:39.39 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
244Stella Johnson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:39.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
245Adela Birch 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:39.54 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
246Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:39.58 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
247Brooke Heald 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:39.60 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
248Annika Bartz 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:39.73 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
249Adrianna Duncan 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:39.83 11/10/23 SHARKS November
250Parker Bell 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:39.88 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
251Sophie Rowe 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:39.94 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
252Yunjing Shi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.94 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
253Saberin Owens 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.08 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
254Yasmeen Nasr 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:40.12 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
255Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.13 2/02/24 Heart Racer
256Ansley Schiller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:40.16 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
257Olivia Sticklin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:40.20 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
258Bailey Landa 12 North Texas Nadadores 2:40.22 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
259Claire Coreas 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:40.23 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
260Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:40.32 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
261Mabel Giesinger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:40.32 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
262Zoey Burkhart 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:40.35 9/23/23 September Sprin
263Sophia Valdes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:40.40 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
264Ada Yang 12 Sailfish 2:40.59 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
265Savannah Rigoldi 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:40.63 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
266Sophie Xu 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.72 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
267Mila Secerovic 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.79 2/02/24 Heart Racer
268Harper Jenkins 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:40.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
269Caroline Svoboda 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:40.86 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
270Aniyah Ervin 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:40.91 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
271Danica Lin 12 Htx Swims 2:40.91 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
272Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:41.00 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
273Alexis Lin 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:41.24 11/11/23 LSST November O
274Avery Miller 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.26 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
275Isabel Piegat 12 Wichita Falls Elite S 2:41.28 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
276Elly Yang 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:41.31 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
277Sofia Bongiorno 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:41.36 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
278Avery Markum 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:41.52 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
279Kate Aung 12 Houston Hydra 2:41.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
280Lyla Davis 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:41.75 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
281Leah Barrett 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.75 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
282Amberly Brent 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:41.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
283Sarah Pittner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.93 2/02/24 Heart Racer
284Jordana Zhao 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:42.02 11/10/23 SHARKS November
285Paityn Gregory 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:42.14 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
286Cristiana Jimenez 12 Life ST 2:42.17 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
287Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:42.21 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
288Avanti Sathe 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:42.24 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
289Lila Calloway 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:42.33 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
290Kivy Moore 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:42.36 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
291Ella Harrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:42.41 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
292Lisette Ortega 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:42.48 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
293Carlin Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.48 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
294Dumebi Obi 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:42.49 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
295Zoe Haronitis 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 2:42.60 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
296Allison Vu 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:42.63 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
297Kaylee Fedorchenko 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:42.78 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
298Miria Powers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:42.81 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
299Talia Newhook 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:42.82 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
300Claire Ball 11 Cor 2:42.87 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
301Rylie Buenviaje 11 Cor 2:42.90 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
302Auria Arringdale 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:42.99 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
303Chloe Ramirez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:43.02 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
304Liliana Broccolo 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:43.30 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
305Lydia Schad 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:43.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
306Landry Pike 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:43.52 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
307Bailey Meredith 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.54 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
308Molly Porcher 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:43.55 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
309Camila Solis 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:43.61 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
310Piper Tripp 12 Sailfish 2:43.63 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
311Ellie Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.65 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
312Cindy Wu 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:43.67 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
313Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.69 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
314Samantha Cortez 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:43.71 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
315Harper Gor 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
316Kaitlyn Hadley 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:43.89 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
317Brighton Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.89 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
318Alexis Basil 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.91 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
319Brynn Chambers 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:44.07 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
320Amy Kimber 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:44.12 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
321Olivia Duenes 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:44.15 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
322Tanvi Rajendran 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:44.24 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
323Jyena Bhatt 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:44.31 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
324Ema Whitzel 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:44.38 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
325Dr Johnson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:44.40 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
326Gia Costello 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:44.40 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
327Brooklynn Clements 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:44.40 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
328Kodi Chatman 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:44.40 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
329Amanda Qiao 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:44.42 11/11/23 LSST November O
330Charlotte Matthews 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:44.63 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
331Abrianna Washington 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:45.03 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
332Vanessa Lee 12 Southwestern Aquatics 2:45.06 11/18/23 BATS November I
333Isabella Ramos 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:45.16 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
334Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.22 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
335Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:45.39 11/10/23 SHARKS November
336Sophia To 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:45.50 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
337Quinn Stoker 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:45.57 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
338Keelin O'Brien 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:45.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
339Caylee McCarty 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:45.93 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
340Cara Kong 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:46.04 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
341Aashna Galohda 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:46.24 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
342Mikayla Buscaglio 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:46.25 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
343Zoejane Schafer 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:46.29 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
344Sarina Mulepati 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:46.37 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
345Hallie Bearden 12 Austin Swim Club 2:46.51 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
346Jessica Cagle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:46.53 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
347Emily Ferraco 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:46.62 11/10/23 SHARKS November
348Trinity Weikel 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:46.70 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
349Carrie Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.74 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
350Kylie Ruffin 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:46.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
351Reagan Worden 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:46.80 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
352Lena Ogwezi 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:46.81 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
353Abigail Westerberg 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.82 2/02/24 Heart Racer
354Alana Mattingly 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:46.96 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
355Mariana Kraynik 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:46.97 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
356Quinn Neary 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:47.05 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
357Alana McPhail 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:47.12 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
358Katy Helm 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:47.32 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
359Brooklynn Gustison 11 Texas Gold 2:47.33 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
360Layla Vaughan 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:47.36 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
361Rachel Lee 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:47.38 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
362Lauren Batten 11 North Texas Nadadores 2:47.53 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
363Sofiya Salyakhova 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:47.54 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
364Emma Albrecht 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:47.59 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
365Jun-Han Chang 11 O2 Performance Aquati 2:47.60 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
366Allison Castanon 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:47.72 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
367Avery Towe 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:47.87 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
368Jordan Davis 12 Streamline Aquatics 2:47.90 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
369Defne Balog 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:47.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
370Razan EL Iahiai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:47.99 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
371Abby Simmang 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:48.06 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
372Eleanor Ho 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:48.28 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
373Nicole Portillo 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:48.28 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
374Madyson Green 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:48.30 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
375Emerson Neurohr 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:48.35 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
376Kenna Brimage 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:48.37 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
377Liesl Haecker 11 Pearland Aquatics 2:48.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
378Clover Martell 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:48.38 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
379Lily Hendon 11 South Shore Sails 2:48.52 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
380Madeline Bobrowski 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:48.69 10/28/23 BATS October In
381Ailsa Karvenz 12 Sailfish 2:48.92 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
382Layla Goss 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:48.99 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
383Lilly Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:49.02 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
384Zoe Yu 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:49.12 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
385Kelly Liu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.17 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
386Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:49.20 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
387Aurora Lemire 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:49.24 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
388Emma Du 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.27 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
389Charley Livesay 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:49.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
390Taylor Nguyen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:49.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
391Makenzie Costakes 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:49.80 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
392Sofia Kolen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.93 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
393Londyn Lizcano 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:50.05 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
394Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 2:50.08 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
395Sloane Rippard 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:50.08 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
396Raine Garza 12 South Texas Swimming 2:50.23 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
397Elaine Robertson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:50.27 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
398Kenley McDaniel 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:50.33 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
399Olivia Lendasse 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:50.38 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
400Kendall Koenig 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:50.44 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
401Sydney Bowman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:50.44 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
402Marylyn Adjei 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:50.51 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
403Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:50.58 11/11/23 LSST November O
404Lina Essafi 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:50.63 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
405Olivia Yi 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:50.66 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
406Meriliah Khengsaoy 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:50.81 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
407Katharine Hairr 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:50.91 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
408Gianna Rendall 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:50.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
409Demi Sikes 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:50.99 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
410Genevieve Adam 12 Houston Hydra 2:51.01 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
411Mira Mohan 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:51.03 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
412Victoria Bonilla 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:51.09 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
413Bella Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:51.16 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
414Mindi Ly 11 Aggie Swim Club 2:51.20 11/11/23 LSST November O
415Sophia Patrick 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:51.28 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
416Alexis DeVasier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:51.33 11/18/23 BATS November I
417Amelia Pappalardo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:51.50 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
418Anna Porter 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:51.72 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
419Addisyn Womack 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:51.75 10/14/23 LSST October Op
420Jolie Wiehrdt 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:51.83 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
421Kori Gillingham 12 Houston Hydra 2:51.86 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
422Hannah Robbins 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:51.91 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
423Amelia Geiger 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:52.03 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
424Eva Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:52.04 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
425Umika Saha 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:52.08 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
426Evelyn McKinney 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:52.28 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
427Dilshi Wijethunga 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:52.31 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
428Alaina Gingrich 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:52.60 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
429Nora Doyle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:52.63 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
430Abby Tao 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:52.81 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
431Eily O'Brien 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:53.01 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
432Callie Skelton 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:53.17 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
433Evah Rosen 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:53.22 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
434Katherine Tapp 12 Southwestern Aquatics 2:53.31 11/18/23 BATS November I
435Jillian Lenard 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:53.35 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
436Ellie Stewart 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:53.64 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
437Abigail Cunningham 12 VillaSport Swim Team 2:53.72 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
438Tzule Chao 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:53.79 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
439Valeria Rivera 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:53.81 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
440Alisa Tkachenko 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:53.82 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
441Hannah Martin 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 2:53.86 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
442Adelyn Hill 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:53.94 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
443Sophia Wang 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:54.01 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
444Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 2:54.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
445Hailey Choi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:54.05 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
446Grace Furukawa 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:54.17 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
447Addie Howell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:54.18 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
448Sophia Zhang 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:54.27 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
449Selina Chau 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:54.28 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
450Emily Chang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:54.47 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
451Annalynn Hom 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:54.55 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
452Hannah Voss 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:54.56 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
453Bella O'Bannon 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:54.57 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
454Aubrey Yanez 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:54.64 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
455Sophie Tuomey 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:54.68 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
456Tatum Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:54.79 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
457Erin Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:55.15 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
458Soovin Kim 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:55.23 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
459Caterina Di Bonifacio 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 2:55.27 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
460Elly Spurlock 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:55.29 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
461Jessalyn Inglehart 12 San Antonio Wave 2:55.38 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
462Sophia Barker 12 Houston Country Club 2:55.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
463Elia Infante 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:55.56 2/02/24 Heart Racer
464Jazmin Cruz 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:55.66 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
465Sophie Zhang 12 Life Time Houston Swi 2:55.73 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
466Reagan Foster 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:55.78 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
467Maya Kapera 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:55.79 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
468Claire Deykin 12 Life ST 2:55.82 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
469Caroline Torres 11 Swim Ohana 2:55.97 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
470Clara McGarvey 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:56.17 11/10/23 SHARKS November
471Annabele Germanese 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:56.78 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
472Kate Luico 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:57.01 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
473Avery Koronka 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:57.06 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
474Phoenix Fyfe 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:57.15 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
475Mckenley Boyd 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:57.70 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
476Elyse Khoja 12 Htx Swims 2:57.82 10/21/23 Battle of the B
477Nerissa Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:57.88 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
478Emily Frazier 12 Houston Bridge Bats 2:57.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
479Lyric Williams 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:58.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
480Laura Cai 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:58.21 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
481Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:58.26 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
482Elyse Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.27 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
483Phoenix Jur 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:58.43 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
484Farah Sabry 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:58.55 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
485Jennah Agha 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.73 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
486Chloe Cabrera 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:58.87 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
487Jannette Davis 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:58.93 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
488Cora Nguyen 11 Pearland Aquatics 2:58.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
489Ana O'Dowd 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:58.95 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
490Emily Weiss 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:59.10 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
491Brynn Gardner 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:59.37 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
492Zeina Alotaibi 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:59.62 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
493Gillian Magdaleno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:59.69 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
494Catherine Dorsey 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:59.74 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
495Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:59.87 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
496Yoyo Du 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:00.05 9/23/23 COPS September
497Olivia Johnson 12 Houston Hydra 3:00.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
498Gloria Cosio 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:00.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
499Olivia Brown 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:00.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
500Ariyah Milon 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:00.58 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
501Sophie Luo 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:00.58 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
502Lillian Elam 12 Fast Fins Elite 3:00.60 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
503Sadie Sparks 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:00.82 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
504Sydney Oliver 11 Houston Country Club 3:00.83 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
505Emma Rose 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:00.85 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
506Valentina Chavez 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:00.95 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
507Alexa Gaza 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:00.99 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
508Audra Locke 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 3:01.12 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
509Sofia Saavedra 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:01.23 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
510Riley Clements 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:01.51 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
511Sarah Armstrong 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:01.70 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
512Sophia Herrera 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:01.73 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
513Sasmi Gamage 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:01.76 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
514Gloria Lacefield 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:02.06 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
515Bella Diaz-Spilere 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:02.19 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
516Angie Mondragon 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:02.42 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
517Kacie Craver 11 Select Team of Aquati 3:02.48 9/23/23 September Sprin
518Tenley Daniel 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:02.89 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
519Anya Tsang 11 Metroplex Aquatics 3:02.90 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
520Sophie Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:03.19 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
521Megan Ta 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:03.30 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
522Ashley Weber 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:03.40 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
523Carlie Dragoo 12 Platinum Aquatics 3:03.55 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
524Diya Danda 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:03.64 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
525Tesla Wolf 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:03.93 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
526Charley Ferguson 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:03.98 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
527Julieta Lozano Chacon 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:03.99 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
528Anneliese Williams 11 Sailfish 3:04.21 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
529Anita Sun 11 Aquastar 3:05.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
530Hannah Menchaca 12 Sailfish 3:05.15 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
531Brooke Therkildsen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:05.38 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
532Trinity Kibler 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:05.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
533Olivia Tibuni-Zapanta 11 West Texas Typhoon 3:05.55 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
534Sophia Sarfani 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:05.63 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
535Maya Knien 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:05.75 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
536Adelynn Blake 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:05.84 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
537Jennalee Ocampo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:06.03 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
538Zoey Frasier 11 Dallas Mustangs 3:06.05 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
539Ysa Montojo 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:06.09 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
540Helen Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:06.14 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
541McKayla Wardlaw 12 San Antonio Wave 3:06.19 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
542Bailey Pipes 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:06.23 11/18/23 BATS November I
543Suri Loeffel 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:06.34 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
544Meidi Wang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:06.50 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
545Isabella Sidaway 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:07.12 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
546Amryl Kamprath 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 3:07.21 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
547Arianna Bustamante 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:07.24 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
548Ellie Kim 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:07.24 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
549Nina McGonigle 11 Mars Swimming 3:07.29 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
550Calyssa Shaver 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:07.52 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
551Hope Sansano 11 San Antonio Wave 3:07.55 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
552Bella Heczey 12 Htx Swims 3:07.89 10/21/23 Battle of the B
553Nahla Crockett 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:08.06 11/10/23 SHARKS November
554Payton Heldt 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:08.34 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
555Victoria Rodriguez 12 Houston Hydra 3:08.94 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
556Natalie Stuart 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:09.16 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
557Leah Parker 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:09.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
558Sophia De Sousa 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:09.24 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
559Alyse Mancuso 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:09.29 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
560Stella Blakeley 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:09.64 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
561Maryam Borji 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:09.66 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
562Scarlett Thompson 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:09.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
563Emily Nguyen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:09.89 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
564Violeta Fedotov 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:10.18 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
565Evelyn Varnell 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:10.22 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
566Crystal Martinez 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:10.40 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
567Arielle Fralic 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:10.43 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
568Hailey Hiew 12 Southwestern Aquatics 3:10.48 11/18/23 BATS November I
569Rebeka Criel-Gonzalez 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:10.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
570Audrie Li 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:10.88 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
571Kosine Huang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:10.93 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
572Olivia Goheen 12 Mars Swimming 3:10.98 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
573Charlie Kochel 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:11.02 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
574Zeina Elkhouli 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:12.26 9/23/23 COPS September
575Anna Constantinides 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:12.26 10/28/23 BATS October In
576Isabel Flores 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:12.68 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
577Celeste Cardona 11 Lone Star Swim Team 3:12.74 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
578Sonia Zhang 12 Team 300 3:12.75 11/18/23 BATS November I
579Amaya Blanco 11 VillaSport Swim Team 3:12.80 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
580Pacey Mayer 11 Lone Star Swim Team 3:13.10 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
581Ashley Vargas 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:13.32 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
582Asmi Patil 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:13.99 9/23/23 COPS September
583Jermi James Babu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:14.26 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
584Kayla Cooley 12 Platinum Aquatics 3:14.28 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
585Saanvi Anugu 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:14.63 9/23/23 COPS September
586Penelope Butler 12 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 3:15.16 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
587Valerie De Loera 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:15.19 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
588Lily Trimble 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:15.48 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
589Charis Lau 11 Sailfish 3:15.55 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
590Melanie Martinez 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:16.18 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
591Sophie Lam 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:16.28 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
592Renata Vega 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:16.88 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
593Reagan Dischler 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:17.10 11/10/23 SHARKS November
594Nadja Cosic 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:17.77 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
595Hana Youssef 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:18.40 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
596Dania Shoukry 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:18.86 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
597Elliana Jones 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:19.46 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
598Herrshi Prabhu 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:19.54 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
599Nuray Mammadova 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:19.66 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
600Joanna Yuan 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:19.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
601Valeria Cruz 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:20.09 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
602Sophia Duncan 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:20.22 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
603Cordelia Karvenz 11 Sailfish 3:20.28 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
604Shaivi Nighojkar 11 Sailfish 3:20.38 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
605Kaylee Seo 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:20.44 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
606Sindhu Kaza 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:20.76 9/23/23 September Sprin
607Abigail Nipper 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:20.91 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
608Elise Rodriguez 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:20.94 11/10/23 SHARKS November
609Josephine Do 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:23.62 11/10/23 SHARKS November
610Abbi Wiley 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:24.30 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
611Camila Sarmiento 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:25.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
612Chloe Gazda 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:25.45 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
613Mackenzie Medrano 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:25.86 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
614Colleen Creek 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:27.40 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
615Kennedy Kibbey 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:27.43 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
616Eloise Ryan 11 City of Plano Swimmer 3:27.72 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
617Julia LeBlanc 12 Mars Swimming 3:28.12 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
618Sarah Chapman 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:28.77 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
619Camille Nguyen 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:29.19 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
620Madi Reynosa 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:29.43 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
621Lyra Gossage 11 Mars Swimming 3:29.55 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
622Seyha Silva 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:30.31 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
623Joy Le 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:31.65 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
624Ruby Morgan 11 Surge Aquatics 3:31.75 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
625Sophia Millien 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:33.06 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
626Maxine Paguio 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:33.08 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
627Anna Heinze 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:33.22 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
628Elisabeth Perez 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:33.42 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
629Lizzy Winters 11 Surge Aquatics 3:33.79 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
630Isabella Krymkiewiez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:34.86 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
631Jubilee Londt 11 Metroplex Aquatics 3:35.24 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
632Suzanne Nakazwe 11 Power for Life 3:37.36 10/14/23 LSST October Op
633Callan Blair 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:37.66 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
634Ellie Cariman 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:38.03 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
635Miranda Estrada 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:38.67 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
636Nirvi Boppana 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:39.08 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
637Julia Chou 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:40.37 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
638Zoha Sanwarwala 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:40.40 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
639Lauren Lowe 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:40.98 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
640Gemma Riddles 11 Lone Star Swim Team 3:41.29 10/14/23 LSST October Op
641Madelyn Vong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:41.30 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
642Ainsley Kray 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:41.31 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
643Ella Lai 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:42.52 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
644Olivia Johnson 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:44.81 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
645Abby Pennington 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:45.05 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
646Valeria Herrera 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:45.20 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
647Hazel Eggebrecht 11 Mars Swimming 3:47.27 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
648Nikki Aghili 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:50.46 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
649Dee Vedder 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:50.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
650Aria Peltier 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:51.46 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
651Milania Salinas 11 South Texas Swimming 3:51.47 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
652Amelia Stepanovich 12 Mars Swimming 3:53.08 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
653Grace Liu 12 Team 300 3:57.53 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
654Mohithra Murugesan 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 4:02.28 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
655Bonnie Bishop 12 Metroplex Aquatics 4:11.34 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
656Ashlynn Strong 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 4:11.89 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
657Alice Fang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:13.81 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
658Siri Gundlagutta 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 4:20.26 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application