Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Elisabeth Chiu 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:07.74 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
2Drue Rogers 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:11.50 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
3Kaia Finanger 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:14.25 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
4Alina Pan-Wang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:14.60 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
5Ruohan Sun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:14.73 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
6Liana Marek 12 Surge Aquatics 2:16.04 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
7Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:16.47 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Emma Taylor 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:17.48 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
9Bailey Heldt 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.51 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
10Addison Vitulli 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:17.58 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
11Ella Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.92 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
12Miagrace Medlin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:18.00 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
13Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:18.02 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
14Allyson Pham 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:18.29 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
15Leighton Haver 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:18.42 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
16Bella Kallus 12 Victoria Texas Aquati 2:18.70 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
17Gg Sitter 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:18.78 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
18May Liang 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:18.85 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
19Emma D'Anna 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:18.93 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
20Kalena Au 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:18.94 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
21Sophia Li 12 EL Paso Border Land S 2:19.07 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
22Riley Poordod 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:19.17 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
23Beibei Wu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:19.66 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
24Yaya Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:19.78 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
25Molly Maddan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:19.80 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
26Hanne Peeters 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:19.98 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
27Avery McGuinness 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:20.52 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
28Lyza Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:20.80 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
29Reese Kahla 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:20.88 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
30Haley Horak 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:21.02 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
31Kirsten Hernandez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:21.03 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
32Bk Wente 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:21.05 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
33Emily Timm 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:21.30 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
34Katherine Smith 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:21.37 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
35Rebekah Smith 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:21.50 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
36Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:22.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
37Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:22.14 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
38Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:22.20 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
39Tallis Stapleton 12 Unattached 2:22.29 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
40Jordan Xanthos 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:22.35 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
41Tracy Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:22.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
42Cecile Alcala 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:22.63 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
43Christine Salmassian 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:22.92 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
44Caeleigh Treadaway 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:23.00 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
45Korinne Green 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:23.05 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
46Callie Romero 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:23.29 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
47Tori Bohland 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:23.40 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
48Claire Stewart 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:23.41 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
49Ava Betts 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:23.65 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
50Santi Phan 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:23.74 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
51Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:23.98 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
52Lucy Simmons 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:24.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
53Emma Tran 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:24.29 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
54Andy Rosas Magos 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:24.32 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
55Emma Nguyen 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:24.32 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
56Addie Robinson 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:24.42 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
57Aida Jakhangirova 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:24.59 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
58Claire Kizer 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.63 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
59Genevieve Gaertner 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:24.78 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
60Charlie Rockafellow 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:24.81 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
61Cami Galloway 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:25.07 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
62Erin Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:25.16 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
63Ellie Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:25.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
64Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 2:25.36 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
65Isabella Chao 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:25.42 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
66Anshika Singh 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:25.44 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
67Emerson Woods 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:25.50 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
68Phoebe Stanco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:25.60 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
69Pepper Gunn 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:25.74 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
70Ila Norton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:25.75 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
71Sophia Lund 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:25.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
72Maddy Elam 11 Cor 2:25.85 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
73Amelia Withers 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:25.92 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
74Alessia Sciaraffia 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:25.96 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
75Ridgley Koeppel 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:26.07 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
76Sofia Cepparo 12 Unattached 2:26.23 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
77Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:26.32 2/02/24 Heart Racer
78Kariayn Mann 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:26.39 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
79Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:26.48 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
80Adriana Holliday 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:26.65 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
81Azul Martinez 12 North Channel Aquatic 2:26.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
82Mackenzie Chen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:26.72 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
83Katherine Whorton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:26.83 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
84Amy Martin 12 Houston Country Club 2:26.84 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
85Samantha Sala 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:26.93 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
86Sydney Wiles 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
87Amanda Heredia 12 Houston Hydra 2:27.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
88Laci Metzler 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:27.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
89Sophia Sears 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:27.23 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
90Marjory Ehlers 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:27.23 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
91Peyton Shreve 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:27.27 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
92Michaela Cogill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:27.49 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
93Claire Meermann 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.53 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
94Avery DeBoer 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:27.58 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
95Camdan Morris 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:27.60 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
96Alexis Kovach 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:27.76 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
97Cheyenne Jones 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:27.77 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
98Chloe Clarke 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:27.90 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
99Ava Armand 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:28.00 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
100Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.00 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
101Delaney Wheeler 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:28.11 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
102Yunjing Shi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.14 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
103Kayla Purnomo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:28.22 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
104Hazel Morataya 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:28.22 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
105Adelyne Lam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.22 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
106Neely Vinson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.23 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
107Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:28.33 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
108Ellie Kidd 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:28.40 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
109Emily Phillips 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:28.57 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
110Ainsley Moran 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:28.60 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
111Anna Hudson 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:28.83 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
112Donata Saldsieder 12 Austin Swim Club 2:28.96 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
113Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:28.97 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
114Blayne Cutbirth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:29.12 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
115Evyn Gideon 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:29.20 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
116Sophia Clavette 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:29.34 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
117Katherine Coxe 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:29.40 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
118Alexis Lin 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:29.42 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
119Quinn Montague 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:29.45 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
120Jimena Gamboa 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:29.46 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
121Emma Mefford 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:29.49 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
122Riley Harrison 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:29.58 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
123Lainey Griego 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:29.63 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
124Vivian Worthy 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:29.64 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
125Ainslee Sears 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:29.69 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
126Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:29.81 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
127Angie Tat 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:29.84 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
128Ana Landeros Alvarez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:29.85 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
129Samantha Gideon 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:29.88 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
130Kaitlyn Choi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:29.97 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
131Taryn Fitzgerald 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:30.01 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
132Bria Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:30.01 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
133Eve King 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:30.07 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
134Lexie Smith 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:30.17 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
135Liliana Broccolo 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:30.20 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
136Kate Bitnerowska 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:30.26 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
137Koji Cepeda 12 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:30.29 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
138Jilian Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:30.38 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
139Shelby Dean 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:30.46 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
140Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:30.48 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
141Isabel Hand 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.52 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
142Emma Gaffin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:30.58 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
143Masha Tsvetkova 12 High Performance Aqua 2:30.59 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
144Catherine Salmassian 11 Dallas Mustangs 2:30.64 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
145Katya Ezhova 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:30.69 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
146Baylee Mack 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:30.92 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
147Elena Gallini 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:31.14 10/28/23 ESA Halloween C
148Mindi Ly 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:31.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
149Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:31.41 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
150Kylee Barthold 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:31.47 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
151Dhriti Upadhyaya 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:31.57 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
152Ellie Sharrett 11 Houston Hydra 2:31.61 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
153Isabella Cary 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.63 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
154Satomi Ota 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.66 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
155Katie Krone 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:31.69 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
156Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.72 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
157Chereen Wang 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:31.75 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
158Harper Gor 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:31.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
159Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 2:31.93 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
160Kaitlyn Hadley 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:32.07 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
161Lela Coleman 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:32.08 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
162Camila Selva-Giraldo 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:32.16 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
163Amy Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:32.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
164Chloe Winchester 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:32.35 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
165Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:32.45 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
166Isabella Rubino 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:32.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
167Savannah Campbell 11 Capital Area Aquatics 2:32.59 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
168Yasmeen Nasr 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:32.60 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
169Kaylee Pacoma 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:32.62 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
170Nadia Preda 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:32.70 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
171Isabella Guerrero 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:32.71 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
172Keilani Hunter 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:32.76 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
173Kelly Liu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:32.85 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
174Brooklyn Stidham 12 Ambush Swimming 2:32.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
175Isabel Gil Borja 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:32.86 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
176Emilie Deaton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:32.93 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
177Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:32.95 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
178Abby Mueller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:33.00 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
179August Hodges 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:33.21 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
180Brynli Kelly 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:33.22 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
181Grace Hallmark 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:33.25 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
182Rita Lowe 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:33.28 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
183Ria Advani 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:33.32 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
184Gabi Staggs 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:33.36 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
185Miria Powers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:33.39 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
186Londyn Green 12 Houston Hydra 2:33.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
187Reshikaa Vijee 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:33.43 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
188Allison Vu 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:33.43 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
189Molly Porcher 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:33.57 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
190Lily Harrison 12 Fast Fins Elite 2:33.62 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
191Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:33.78 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
192Lexi Wiesmiller 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:33.88 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
193Mila Secerovic 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:33.91 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
194Brooke Franks 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:33.95 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
195Mabel Giesinger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:33.96 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
196Ella Dulworth 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:33.97 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
197Sophia Boring 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:34.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
198Lily Ainsworth 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:34.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
199Brighton Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:34.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
200Danica Whitzel 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:34.10 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
201Mackayla Smith 12 Clovis Swim Club 2:34.11 1/06/24 NM Charger Aqua
202Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:34.12 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
203Avery Nichols 12 Streamline Aquatics 2:34.40 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
204Kivy Moore 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:34.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
205Ashtyn Mandacina 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:34.56 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
206Kodi Chatman 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:34.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
207Adrianna Duncan 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:34.66 11/10/23 SHARKS November
208Kaleena Buckner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:34.68 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
209Sophia Martinez 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:34.80 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
210Madelyn Taylor 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:34.83 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
211Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 2:34.89 9/01/23 AZ NEP Herculea
212Brooke Sams 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:34.93 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
213Sophie Xu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:34.93 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
214Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:35.04 10/21/23 Battle of the B
215Alanna Cooper 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:35.14 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
216Prisha Parikh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:35.24 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
217Ava Newsom 12 Texas Gold 2:35.24 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
218Lila Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:35.32 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
219Kalyssa Fontenot 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:35.33 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
220Emily Yang 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:35.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
221Chandler Weilert 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:35.44 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
222Zoe Bailey 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:35.50 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
223Kaya Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:35.53 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
224Jane Pan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:35.56 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
225Camila Solis 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:35.60 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
226Hailey Koid 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:35.67 9/23/23 September Sprin
227Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:35.70 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
228Cayna Craver 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:35.77 9/23/23 September Sprin
229Araiya Ferron 12 Capital Area Aquatics 2:35.77 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
230Violet Hipp 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:35.80 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
231Brynn Benjamin 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:35.93 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
232Maddie Burds 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:36.04 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
233Sidrah ElMoselhy 11 Cor 2:36.09 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
234Shahd Borji 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:36.13 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
235Lydia Schad 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:36.30 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
236Reagan Lee 11 Houston Hydra 2:36.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
237Sahbrina Krasht 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:36.42 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
238Luci Craig 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:36.48 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
239Sophia Whitney 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:36.50 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
240Ada Goktug 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:36.51 10/28/23 BATS October In
241Natalie Pester 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:36.53 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
242Audrey Nie 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:36.53 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
243Jordana Zhao 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:36.72 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
244Inmaculada Aldecoa 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:36.88 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
245Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:36.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
246Willow Cross 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.03 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
247Charlotte Neland 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:37.04 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
248Kori Wilborn 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:37.04 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
249Madeline Ivey 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:37.09 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
250Julianne Cabral 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:37.25 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
251Sophia Lentini 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:37.29 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
252Gia Costello 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:37.54 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
253Grace Gadsby 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:37.58 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
254Alivia Bynum 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:37.58 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
255Zaryna Wardlay 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:37.58 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
256Caroline Milano 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:37.62 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
257Alma Brandyberry 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:37.67 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
258Grace Furukawa 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:37.69 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
259Mary Buitrago 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:37.70 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
260Parker Bell 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:37.72 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
261Casey Erwin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:37.77 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
262Zoe Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:37.82 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
263Ada Yang 12 Sailfish 2:37.89 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
264Paige Helm 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:37.90 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
265Carrie Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:37.90 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
266Charli Hayes 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.94 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
267Eliza Warner 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:38.00 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
268Anna Blain 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:38.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
269Deepika Pothineni 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:38.06 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
270Charleigh Dixon 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:38.15 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
271Talia Korobov 11 A+ Swimming Team 2:38.22 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
272Landry Pike 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:38.28 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
273Auria Arringdale 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:38.30 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
274Sarah Giesecke 11 Dads Club Swim Team 2:38.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
275Rachel Lee 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:38.35 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
276Mira Mohan 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.40 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
277Renata Jauregui 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.48 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
278Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:38.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
279Abigail Westerberg 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:38.50 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
280Olivia Duenes 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.51 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
281Kate Zhu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:38.53 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
282Liliana Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:38.54 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
283Kate Gardner 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.58 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
284Sawyer Carter 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.67 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
285Marley Taylor 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:38.72 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
286Samantha Angus 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.74 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
287Harper Dunham 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:38.76 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
288Josephine Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.81 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
289Eliza Fenton 11 Unattached 2:38.85 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
290Dumebi Obi 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:38.88 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
291Jessica Hong 11 Team 300 2:38.91 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
292Olivia Beck 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:38.95 3/01/24 AAC Open March
293Reign Cruz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.00 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
294Kenna Brimage 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.00 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
295Bella Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:39.11 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
296Olivia Sticklin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:39.16 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
297Maddie Stacey 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:39.21 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
298Emerson Ellsworth 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:39.22 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
299Mckenzie McFerren 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:39.26 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
300Riley Lyons 11 Texas Gold 2:39.29 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
301Evey Hernandez 12 South Shore Sails 2:39.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
302Ashley Frushour 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:39.31 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
303Ema Whitzel 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:39.34 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
304Charli Dodge 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:39.41 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
305Lulu Ramirez 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:39.42 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
306Dr Johnson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:39.43 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
307Penelope Setty 12 Cor 2:39.48 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
308Rylie Buenviaje 11 Cor 2:39.49 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
309Danica Lin 12 Htx Swims 2:39.51 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
310Audrey Nguyen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.60 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
311Lea Schrecongost 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.63 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
312Carlin Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:39.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
313Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.78 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
314Rachel Camp 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:39.79 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
315Razan EL Iahiai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.80 2/02/24 Heart Racer
316Amel Alzien 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:39.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
317Olivia Yearwood 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:39.86 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
318Samantha Cortez 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:39.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
319Evelyn Chen 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:39.95 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
320Maci Young 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:40.01 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
321Gwynna Simmons 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:40.02 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
322Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:40.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
323Ella Albaugh 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:40.06 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
324Phoebe DelGrosso 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.13 3/01/24 AAC Open March
325Nicole Portillo 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:40.24 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
326Clara de Mello 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:40.43 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
327Sophia Patrick 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:40.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
328Hailey Labudde 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:40.63 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
329Sophia Chen 11 Htx Swims 2:40.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
330Madyson Green 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:40.73 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
331Zoey Burkhart 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:40.84 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
332Ella Harrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:40.89 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
333Caileen Wang 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:40.91 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
334Alycia Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:40.91 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
335Sloane Rippard 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.91 3/01/24 AAC Open March
336Harper Jenkins 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:41.02 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
337Mattie Furth 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:41.07 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
338Eleanor Ho 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:41.10 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
339Kate Luico 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:41.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
340Reese Tisdall 12 Inspire Swimming 2:41.12 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
341Joyce Wang 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:41.18 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
342Carissa Herbel 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:41.28 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
343Genevieve Friend 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:41.33 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
344Emma Du 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:41.35 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
345Mirai Shibagaki 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:41.36 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
346Isabella Ramos 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:41.46 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
347Vicky Robinson 11 Aggie Swim Club 2:41.50 11/11/23 LSST November O
348Kaya Hutchison 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:41.51 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
349Mila Cardenas 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:41.51 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
350Mia Jasme 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:41.54 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
351Abigail Cain 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:41.61 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
352Suni Xu 12 South Shore Sails 2:41.71 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
353Emilia Kelly 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:41.77 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
354Sofie Dumitrascu 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:41.89 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
355Tanvi Rajendran 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:41.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
356Naomi Brown 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:42.01 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
357Liah Chernis 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:42.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
358Raine Garza 12 South Texas Swimming 2:42.36 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
359Caitlin Scholz 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:42.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
360Sammi Owen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:42.49 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
361Mia Short 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:42.50 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
362Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:42.51 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
363Natalye Duong 11 Lone Star Swim Team 2:42.53 10/14/23 LSST October Op
364Emma Greenwood 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:42.55 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
365Amelia Burns 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:42.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
366Aryssa Rao 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:42.77 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
367Claire Ball 12 Cor 2:42.79 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
368Loryn Jones 12 Cor 2:42.80 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
369Sarina Mulepati 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:42.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
370Piper Almeida 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:42.83 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
371Jillian Mansson 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:42.85 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
372Ansley Schiller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:42.97 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
373Yu-tsen Lin 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:43.00 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
374Helen Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.11 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
375Anna Kim 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:43.21 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
376Chloe Brandon 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:43.22 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
377Brooklynn Clements 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:43.25 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
378Cynthia Zhang 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:43.26 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
379Colbie Venable 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.28 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
380Joy Blue 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:43.29 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
381Kaylee Fedorchenko 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:43.34 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
382Ainsley Lindberg 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:43.44 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
383Lillian Smith 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:43.53 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
384Millie Pattison 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:43.64 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
385Ailsa Karvenz 12 Sailfish 2:43.69 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
386Ariel Adashek 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:43.72 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
387Ellie White 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 2:43.72 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
388Sephira Addo 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:43.75 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
389Sophia Chen 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:43.78 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
390Phoenix Fyfe 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.79 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
391Kenley McDaniel 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:43.81 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
392Charlotte Matthews 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:43.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
393Taylor Chu 12 Cor 2:43.84 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
394Mackenzie Kalmbach 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.87 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
395Molly Kuneman 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:43.96 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
396Alexandra Sullivan 12 North Texas Nadadores 2:44.01 11/11/23 MARS November D
397Amber Ketterer 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:44.09 10/28/23 BATS October In
398Danielle Gauntt 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:44.16 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
399Lilly Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.24 3/01/24 AAC Open March
400Victoria Lazaro 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:44.27 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
401Diya Mukundh 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.34 2/02/24 Heart Racer
402Collins Leibowitz 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:44.35 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
403Bri Gilstrap 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:44.39 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
404Evelyn Culberson 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:44.41 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
405Saberin Owens 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.49 2/02/24 Heart Racer
406Katharine Hairr 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:44.50 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
407Zoe Yu 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:44.67 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
408Arianna Bustamante 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:44.73 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
409Vivian Costesso 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:44.82 11/11/23 LSST November O
410Isla Garcia 11 North Channel Aquatic 2:44.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
411Kylie Heminger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:44.93 2/02/24 Heart Racer
412Trinity Weikel 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:44.99 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
413Olive Littleton 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:44.99 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
414Keikilani Reyes 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:45.01 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
415Elizabeth Papacosta 12 Amarillo Swim Team 2:45.08 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
416Aria Flores 12 San Antonio Wave 2:45.09 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
417Riley Clements 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:45.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
418Adriana Taylor 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:45.24 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
419Emily Wolaver 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.27 3/01/24 AAC Open March
420Miyuki McCarry 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:45.33 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
421Lena Ogwezi 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:45.39 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
422Jacqueline Huber 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:45.40 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
423Leah Barrett 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.49 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
424Yzahbella Millan 12 Tri City Aquatics 2:45.62 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
425Zoe Haronitis 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 2:45.69 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
426Matilda Gonzales 12 Capital Area Aquatics 2:45.70 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
427Sofia Kolen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.74 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
428Meidi Wang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.77 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
429Sloan Taylor 11 South Texas Swimming 2:45.81 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
430Annalynn Hom 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:45.83 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
431Piper Smith 12 Austin Swim Club 2:45.86 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
432Katie Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.03 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
433Claire Coreas 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:46.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
434Caitlyn Alley 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:46.30 11/10/23 SHARKS November
435Bella O'Bannon 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:46.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
436Layla Goss 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:46.49 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
437Victoria Li 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:46.51 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
438Mia Brown 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:46.55 12/08/23 AAC December BB
439Erin Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:46.60 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
440Annabelle Chung 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:46.61 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
441Alexis DeVasier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:46.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
442Yuhan Tong 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:46.65 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
443Addisyn Womack 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:46.67 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
444Aniya Terrell 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:46.99 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
445Yoyo Du 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:47.08 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
446Mairi Simonton 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:47.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
447Abigail Porter 12 North Texas Nadadores 2:47.38 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
448Olivia Yi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:47.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
449Brynn Chambers 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:47.47 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
450Kylie Pelzel 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:47.61 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
451Caylee McCarty 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:47.62 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
452Cat Santoyo 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:47.67 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
453Mackenzie Shavulsky 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:47.68 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
454Caroline Svoboda 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:47.71 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
455Sofia Saavedra 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:47.72 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
456Sadie Sparks 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:47.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
457Liesl Haecker 11 Pearland Aquatics 2:47.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
458Ashley Nguyen 11 Premier Aquatics Club 2:47.77 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
459Lyla Davis 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:47.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
460Olivia Ma 11 Life Time Houston Swi 2:47.82 11/11/23 LSST November O
461Sophia To 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:47.86 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
462Angie Mondragon 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:47.88 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
463Kate Patterson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:47.97 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
464Lucy Radio 12 Barracuda Aquatics Te 2:48.04 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
465Victoria Kerr 11 South Shore Sails 2:48.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
466Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:48.17 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
467Avery Towe 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:48.18 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
468Sophie Freed 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:48.22 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
469Livia McGee 12 Austin Swim Club 2:48.37 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
470Lillie Smyers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:48.37 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
471Annabele Germanese 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:48.40 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
472Peyton Fry 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:48.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
473Jules Nowell 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:48.61 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
474Lilah Jarvis 12 Fast Fins Elite 2:48.63 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
475Sarah Pittner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:48.66 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
476Malini Mulford 12 Cor 2:48.71 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
477Ellie Smith 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:48.71 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
478Landry Ferguson 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:48.75 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
479Joy Derby 11 Houston Bridge Bats 2:48.81 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
480Audra Jang-Gutterman 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:48.99 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
481Sophie Rowe 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:49.05 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
482Alexis Basil 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:49.08 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
483Paityn Gregory 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:49.08 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
484Madison Colquhoun 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:49.08 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
485Taylor Wilson 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:49.09 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
486Brynlee Jameson 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:49.12 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
487Brooke Heald 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:49.15 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
488Piper Tripp 12 Sailfish 2:49.17 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
489Abigail Cunningham 11 VillaSport Swim Team 2:49.18 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
490Bailey Landa 12 North Texas Nadadores 2:49.24 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
491Leila Patel 12 Htx Swims 2:49.38 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
492Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:49.40 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
493Skarlet McGrath 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:49.46 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
494Alanna Davenport 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:49.48 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
495Juliana Pena 11 Tri City Aquatics 2:49.53 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
496Sophie Luo 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:49.60 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
497Malak Thomas 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:49.61 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
498Emily Ferraco 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:49.66 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
499Leah Zachariah 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:49.69 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
500Emma Chang 11 Texas Gold 2:49.69 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
501Kendall Koenig 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:49.70 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
502Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.71 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
503Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.77 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
504Defne Balog 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:49.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
505Megan Ta 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
506Iris Snow 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:49.98 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
507Morgan Henson 11 Texas Gold 2:50.02 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
508Mariella Mosgrove 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:50.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
509Bella Van Hessen 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:50.23 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
510Anna Kraizman 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:50.27 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
511Isla Giles 12 Austin Swim Club 2:50.31 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
512Chloe Ramirez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:50.34 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
513Valeria Rivera 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:50.60 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
514Tenley Light 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:50.62 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
515Mackay Slade 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:50.65 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
516Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:50.66 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
517Abby Simmang 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:50.67 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
518Julianne Wien 11 Cor 2:50.68 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
519Hannah Menchaca 12 Sailfish 2:50.70 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
520Mary Jackson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:50.71 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
521Amryl Kamprath 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:50.72 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
522Aubrey Yanez 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:50.80 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
523Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:50.90 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
524Cindy Wu 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:50.94 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
525Addi Sparks 12 Great Hills Aquatics 2:51.00 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
526Sofia Errachdi 11 Life Time Houston Swi 2:51.03 11/11/23 LSST November O
527Ruozhen Ma 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:51.05 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
528Alli Mauntel 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:51.06 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
529Kate VanVossen 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:51.15 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
530Hannah Robbins 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:51.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
531Cora Nguyen 11 Pearland Aquatics 2:51.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
532Elyse Khoja 12 Htx Swims 2:51.30 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
533Savannah Rigoldi 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:51.41 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
534Abby Tao 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:51.42 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
535Mikaela Manley 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:51.45 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
536Farah Sabry 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:51.46 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
537Brooke Blankinship 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:51.48 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
538Cristiana Jimenez 12 Life ST 2:51.59 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
539Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 2:51.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
540Claire Deykin 12 Life ST 2:51.66 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
541Bailey Meredith 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:51.72 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
542Paula Gutierrez Najera 11 EL Paso Border Land S 2:51.73 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
543Annika Bartz 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:51.73 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
544Jessica Cagle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:51.74 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
545Katy Helm 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:51.75 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
546Sophia Zhang 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:51.75 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
547Sophie Tuomey 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:51.75 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
548Sophia Valdes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:51.85 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
549Savannah Dorris 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:51.89 10/28/23 BATS October In
550Margaret Haynes 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:51.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
551Aylin Roach 12 South Texas Swimming 2:51.98 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
552Marcela Douglas 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:52.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
553Kailey Lu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:52.03 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
554Kyler Armstrong 12 South Shore Sails 2:52.07 11/10/23 SHARKS November
555Amberly Brent 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:52.11 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
556Lilly Ogle 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:52.16 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
557Tania Severiche 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 2:52.17 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
558Hannah Zuo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:52.24 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
559Laura Cai 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:52.31 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
560Alisa Tkachenko 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:52.44 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
561Nora Doyle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:52.48 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
562Alaina Gingrich 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:52.60 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
563Lisette Ortega 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:52.61 10/21/23 Battle of the B
564Chloe Xu 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:52.62 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
565Molly Springborn 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:52.90 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
566Amelia Anderson 12 Lubbock Swim Club 2:52.93 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
567Peyton Marlow 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:52.95 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
568Gianna Flaming 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:52.98 9/23/23 September Sprin
569Adela Birch 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:53.04 9/23/23 September Sprin
570Amanda Qiao 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:53.05 10/28/23 BATS October In
571Sophia Dykstra 11 Spring Swim Team 2:53.06 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
572Tatum Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:53.06 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
573Chloe Casper 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:53.13 9/23/23 September Sprin
574Avery Markum 12 Unattached 2:53.13 12/08/23 CO Bill Spahn M
575Cheng Chuang 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:53.18 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
576Jacee Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:53.19 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
577Sophia Herrera 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:53.25 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
578Emory Calver 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:53.27 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
579Maddie Hanson 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:53.30 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
580Evelyn Rey 11 EL Paso Border Land S 2:53.34 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
581Meriliah Khengsaoy 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:53.35 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
582Kylie Ruffin 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:53.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
583Ishani Baldota 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:53.38 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
584Tzule Chao 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:53.45 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
585Josie Johnson 12 Mars Swimming 2:53.46 12/08/23 AAC December BB
586Angel Homer 12 Life ST 2:53.46 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
587Viviana Castaneda 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:53.52 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
588Sophie Zhang 11 Life Time Houston Swi 2:53.54 10/14/23 LSST October Op
589Brooklynn Gustison 11 Texas Gold 2:53.57 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
590Amelia Geiger 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:53.62 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
591Demi Sikes 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:53.66 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
592Hallie Bearden 12 Austin Swim Club 2:53.69 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
593Sydney Bowman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:53.78 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
594Emily Rump 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:53.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
595Audrey Mapes 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:53.86 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
596Quinn Stoker 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:53.86 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
597Sophia Tunison 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:53.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
598Ainara Salima 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:53.99 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
599Olivia Ulrich 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:54.03 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
600Makenzie Costakes 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:54.08 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
601Callie Skelton 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:54.26 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
602Emma McKean 11 City Of Midland Swim 2:54.33 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
603Harper Reinecke 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:54.35 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
604Laila Saenz 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:54.40 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
605Anna Porter 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:54.49 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
606Bradley Martin 12 Fast Fins Elite 2:54.51 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
607Avery Koronka 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:54.54 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
608Kylee Amstead 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:54.59 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
609Violet Williamson 12 Cor 2:54.60 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
610Reagan Foster 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:54.64 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
611Zoe Giedris 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:54.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
612Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:54.66 11/10/23 SHARKS November
613Cara Casperson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:54.73 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
614Jennah Agha 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:54.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
615Charley Livesay 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:54.87 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
616Anika Sunkara 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:54.87 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
617Charlee Coleman 11 Amarillo Swim Team 2:54.92 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
618Audrey Davis 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:55.03 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
619Elaine Robertson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:55.10 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
620Taylor Summers 12 North Texas Nadadores 2:55.30 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
621Adrianna Dzwolak 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:55.42 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
622Sophia Barker 11 Houston Country Club 2:55.44 10/14/23 LSST October Op
623Poppy Garrett 11 San Antonio Wave 2:55.52 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
624Layla Vaughan 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:55.53 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
625Charlotte Sutherland 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:55.54 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
626Ailey Gill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:55.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
627Ysa Montojo 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:55.67 10/21/23 Battle of the B
628Samantha Bobo 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:55.68 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
629Paige Beaty 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:55.74 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
630Fannin Livingston 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:55.76 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
631Maryam Borji 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:55.83 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
632Lorna Paul 11 Houston Hydra 2:55.95 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
633Brianne Creswell 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:56.09 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
634Jolie Wiehrdt 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:56.09 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
635Adelyn Hill 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:56.11 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
636Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 2:56.12 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
637Hannah Santos Espada 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:56.12 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
638Hannah Martin 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 2:56.28 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
639Calla Kulwicki 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:56.29 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
640Naomi Shamis 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:56.43 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
641Lizzie Wilson 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:56.52 10/28/23 BATS October In
642Isabella Russell 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:56.60 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
643Charlotte Bowen 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:56.62 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
644Jillian Lenard 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:56.68 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
645Kilee Lundell 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:56.78 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
646Lauren Batten 11 North Texas Nadadores 2:56.79 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
647Lizzie Dillon 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:56.80 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
648Amelia Pappalardo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:56.91 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
649Grace Yan 11 North Texas Nadadores 2:57.09 11/11/23 MARS November D
650Clara McGarvey 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:57.13 11/10/23 SHARKS November
651Aurora Lemire 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:57.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
652Khristi Lange 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:57.26 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
653Andrea Perez 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:57.28 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
654Alana McPhail 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:57.33 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
655Madeline Bobrowski 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:57.35 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
656Jyena Bhatt 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:57.42 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
657Grace Spencer 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:57.46 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
658Addison Blumenthal 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:57.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
659Ariyah Milon 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:57.56 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
660Emma Baudouin 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:57.58 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
661Julianna Hao 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:57.69 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
662Brynn Gardner 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:57.92 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
663Summer Zong 11 Swim Ohana 2:58.00 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
664Brooke Therkildsen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
665Gianna Cabrera 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:58.23 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
666Emilia De la Maza 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:58.30 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
667Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:58.36 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
668Addie Howell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
669Taelynn Barnes 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:58.47 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
670Sophie Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:58.53 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
671Minerva Yeung 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:58.63 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
672Claire Timm 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:58.66 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
673Angelica Mendez 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:58.66 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
674Harley Fee 11 Surge Aquatics 2:58.70 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
675Umika Saha 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:58.77 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
676Quinn Neary 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:58.83 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
677Brianna Reyes 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:58.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
678Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.91 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
679Emma Arguello 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:59.15 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
680Ashley Weber 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:59.15 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
681Zeina Alotaibi 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:59.34 9/23/23 September Sprin
682Olivia Tibuni-Zapanta 11 West Texas Typhoon 2:59.36 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
683Phoenix Jur 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:59.44 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
684Anna Laporte 11 Dads Club Swim Team 2:59.47 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
685Isabel Rainusso 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:59.61 11/18/23 BATS November I
686Reagan Dischler 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:59.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
687Elly Yang 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:59.72 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
688Siena Pelletier 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:59.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
689Rebecca Mariscal 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:59.91 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
690Michelle Hernandez 11 North Channel Aquatic 2:59.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
691Emelia Bettenhausen 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:00.11 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
692Leah Parker 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:00.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
693Victoria Esterak 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 3:00.37 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
694Marlee Booth 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:00.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
695Julia Chiu 11 Premier Aquatics Club 3:00.40 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
696wanxi Wu 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:00.43 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
697Denise Duong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:00.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
698Mia Brantley 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:00.55 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
699Stella Johnson 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:00.63 10/28/23 BATS October In
700Lily Moczygemba 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:00.76 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
701Marianna Salman 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:00.85 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
702Crystal Trinh 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:00.85 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
703Juliana Bengson 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 3:00.97 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
704Avery Wallace 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:01.01 10/28/23 BATS October In
705Korinne Vargas 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:01.01 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
706Kayla Bui 12 Southwestern Aquatics 3:01.26 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
707Kennedy Davis 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:01.33 10/28/23 ESA Halloween C
708Skyler Newell 11 Unattached 3:01.33 11/18/23 BATS November I
709Kathleen Chandra 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:01.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
710Gentry Jendrusch 11 Aqua Swift Aquatics 3:01.54 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
711Ina Yu 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:01.60 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
712Emma Rose 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:01.64 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
713Eily Ramsey 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:01.66 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
714Audrie Li 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:01.71 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
715Bailey Pipes 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:01.75 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
716Willa Graves 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:01.77 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
717Hana Huynh 11 Houston Waves Swim Cl 3:01.95 11/18/23 BATS November I
718Natalie Cervantes 11 Mars Swimming 3:01.97 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
719Ashley Vargas 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:02.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
720Elia Infante 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:02.01 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
721Sydney Critzer 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:02.02 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
722Evah Rosen 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 3:02.06 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
723Gillian Magdaleno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:02.16 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
724Haru Kim 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:02.47 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
725Sofia Harrison 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:02.64 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
726Emerson Neurohr 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:02.72 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
727Sydney Oliver 11 Houston Country Club 3:02.73 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
728Kate Flach 12 San Antonio Wave 3:02.75 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
729Ellie Kim 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:02.80 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
730Claire Loudon 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:02.81 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
731Lea Wanja 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:02.91 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
732Helen Robertson 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:02.95 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
733Camila Beltran 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:02.96 11/18/23 BATS November I
734Victoria Bonilla 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:02.98 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
735Vanessa Guan 12 Life ST 3:03.12 9/10/23 ST ASC Sprint M
736Chloe Li 11 Aquastar 3:03.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
737Angelina Brix 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:03.31 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
738Zhuoyan Yao 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:03.36 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
739Cecilia Standley 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:03.55 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
740Kosine Huang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:03.59 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
741Asia Becerril 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:03.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
742Suri Loeffel 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:03.66 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
743Aditi Vikram 11 City of Plano Swimmer 3:03.71 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
744Devon Nelson 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:03.84 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
745Carlie Dragoo 12 Platinum Aquatics 3:03.91 3/01/24 AAC Open March
746Colbie Alano 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 3:03.94 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
747Sophia De Sousa 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:03.97 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
748Juliet Borne 12 Mars Swimming 3:03.99 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
749Khloe Flores 12 North Channel Aquatic 3:04.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
750Maddi Poulin 12 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 3:04.30 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
751Abigail Perez 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:04.50 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
752Delfina Mondini 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 3:04.57 11/18/23 BATS November I
753Kinsey Ralston 12 Unattached 3:04.72 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
754Selina Chau 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:04.73 10/28/23 BATS October In
755London North 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:04.73 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
756Zoey Frasier 11 Dallas Mustangs 3:04.78 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
757Miriam Holland 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:04.90 10/28/23 BATS October In
758Sadie Sumpter 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:04.97 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
759Mary Antin 12 North Texas Nadadores 3:05.01 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
760Yanting Zhou 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:05.02 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
761Mia Jaruzel 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:05.23 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
762Genevieve Adam 12 Houston Hydra 3:05.27 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
763Jannette Davis 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 3:05.33 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
764Eily O'Brien 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:05.36 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
765Callan Blair 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:05.43 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
766Hailey Choi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:05.47 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
767Charley Rodeck 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:05.52 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
768Vanesa McLemore 12 A+ Swimming Team 3:05.53 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
769Phoebe Angus 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:05.53 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
770Abigail Frazier 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:05.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
771Gia Rossi 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 3:05.56 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
772Olivia Rosete 12 Cor 3:05.60 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
773Bella Diaz-Spilere 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:05.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
774Elizabeth Lane 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:05.88 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
775McKayla Wardlaw 12 San Antonio Wave 3:05.95 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
776Joanne Dunaway 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:05.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
777Anya Tsang 11 Metroplex Aquatics 3:06.05 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
778Alexandra Flores Salas 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:06.06 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
779Alana Mattingly 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:06.24 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
780Mary Case 11 City Of Midland Swim 3:06.27 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
781Vera Pan 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:06.34 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
782Maddie West 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:06.39 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
783Vachi Grover 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:06.43 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
784Alexa Gaza 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:06.43 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
785Faith Rogers 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:06.48 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
786Gina Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:06.49 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
787Ashelyn Brannan 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:06.50 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
788Nerissa Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:06.65 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
789Alondra Salgado 12 Houston Hydra 3:06.80 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
790Adelyn Moore 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:06.82 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
791Angel Lin 12 EL Paso Border Land S 3:06.94 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
792Stella Blakeley 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:07.17 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
793Evelyn Varnell 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:07.17 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
794Sophie Luu 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:07.21 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
795Dilshi Wijethunga 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:07.36 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
796Brynleigh Wilson 12 Swim Ohana 3:07.41 10/14/23 LSST October Op
797Hailey Lipstreu 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:07.41 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
798Ivana Hsu 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 3:07.60 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
799Eva Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:07.60 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
800Lynn Zhang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:07.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
801Kirin Raven 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:07.76 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
802Hayley Sweeney 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:07.85 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
803Mitali Yadav 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:07.86 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
804Maggie Xiang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:08.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
805Allana Langley 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:08.22 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
806Charlotte Faulkner 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:08.34 11/11/23 MARS November D
807Elyse Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:08.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
808Emily Weiss 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:08.50 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
809Bella Heczey 12 Htx Swims 3:08.62 10/21/23 Battle of the B
810Lila Bonakchi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:08.64 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
811Kaelyn Johnson 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:08.65 9/23/23 September Sprin
812Savannah Peterson 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:08.79 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
813Saanvi Anugu 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:08.92 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
814Sidney Natividad 12 Lubbock Swim Club 3:09.00 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
815Olivia Brown 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:09.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
816Renata Vega 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:09.13 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
817Addison Lucher 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 3:09.14 11/18/23 BATS November I
818Lily Griffith 12 Houston Hydra 3:09.24 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
819Charlie Kochel 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:09.28 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
820Anita Narayan 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:09.30 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
821Nuray Mammadova 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:09.36 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
822Victoria Le 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:09.50 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
823Maggie Kuneman 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:09.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
824Isabella Sidaway 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:09.59 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
825Caroline Soileau 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:09.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
826Rachel Karbarz 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:09.71 11/18/23 BATS November I
827Daisy Lopez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:09.72 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
828Lyla Mann 12 O2 Performance Aquati 3:09.83 2/02/24 Heart Racer
829Payton Heldt 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:09.93 12/08/23 AAC December BB
830Harper Bruton 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 3:09.97 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
831Adelaide Venghaus 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:10.03 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
832Melanie Martinez 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:10.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
833Annabelle Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:10.33 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
834Scarlett Smith 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:10.40 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
835Reagan Ebbeling 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:10.50 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
836Rilee Fortunato 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:10.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
837Lyra Bohan 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:10.84 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
838Ella Chen 11 North Texas Nadadores 3:10.91 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
839Elly Spurlock 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:10.92 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
840Emma Albrecht 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:10.99 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
841Isabel Flores 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:11.02 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
842Callie Pyle 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 3:11.08 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
843Olivia Johnson 12 Houston Hydra 3:11.22 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
844Stephanie Yuan 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:11.22 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
845Sophia Sarfani 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:11.28 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
846Katie Liesveld 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:11.30 9/23/23 September Sprin
847Arya Devasia 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:11.33 12/08/23 AAC December BB
848Kayla Cooley 12 Platinum Aquatics 3:11.48 3/01/24 AAC Open March
849Kenley Stokke 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:11.63 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
850Lily Hendon 11 South Shore Sails 3:11.70 11/10/23 SHARKS November
851Emily Nguyen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:11.80 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
852Paige Montejo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:11.82 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
853Yenna Chang 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:11.86 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
854Pearl Prescod 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 3:11.93 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
855Tori Cavazos 12 South Texas Swimming 3:12.00 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
856Natalie Stuart 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:12.01 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
857Anabelle Bierschenk 11 Texas Gold 3:12.09 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
858Natalia Anzures 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:12.10 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
859Indira Adiputra 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:12.21 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
860Anneliese Williams 11 Sailfish 3:12.26 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
861Adrienne Millican 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:12.32 3/01/24 AAC Open March
862Jazmin Cruz 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:12.42 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
863Georgia Humphrey 11 Premier Aquatics Club 3:12.43 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
864Barbara Lohmann 12 Htx Swims 3:12.50 10/21/23 Battle of the B
865Alex Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:12.51 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
866Eva Brinkerhoff 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:12.52 9/23/23 September Sprin
867Hope Sansano 11 San Antonio Wave 3:12.56 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
868Phoenix Wakefield 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 3:12.57 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
869Tatum Grundler 11 Cor 3:12.85 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
870Lisa Burns 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:12.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
871Kate Hasik 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:12.98 2/02/24 Heart Racer
872Prathishta Bhat 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:12.98 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
873Angel Hu 11 Southwestern Aquatics 3:13.17 11/18/23 BATS November I
874Scarlett Thompson 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:13.23 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
875Rose Lyon 11 Platinum Aquatics 3:13.27 3/01/24 AAC Open March
876Abigail Lopez 12 Life Time Houston Swi 3:13.48 11/11/23 LSST November O
877Leila Hong 11 Cor 3:13.50 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
878Evelyn McKinney 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:13.56 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
879Aleksandra Dorovskaya-Miao 12 Houston Hydra 3:13.57 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
880Manuela Gonzalez 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:13.59 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
881Aubrey Morgenroth 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 3:13.72 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
882Jacquelynn Tran 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:13.89 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
883Evasofia Perez 12 Houston Bridge Bats 3:13.92 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
884Elizabeth Choi 11 Power for Life 3:13.93 11/11/23 LSST November O
885Hailey Haunstein 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:13.95 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
886Lillian Kennedy 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:14.10 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
887Hailey Park 11 Metroplex Aquatics 3:14.16 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
888Crystal Martinez 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:14.22 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
889SherLi Yeo 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:14.28 9/23/23 September Sprin
890Sarah Armstrong 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:14.48 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
891Lillie Cheshier 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:14.79 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
892Sophie Trombley 11 Cor 3:14.93 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
893Alston Shebala-Bolster 12 High Performance Aqua 3:14.94 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
894Nayo Sangameshwaran 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:15.11 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
895Adelyn Kalland 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:15.15 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
896Emma Schievelbein 11 City Of Midland Swim 3:15.20 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
897Addie Hickman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:15.21 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
898Molly Bardill 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:15.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
899Lydia Michna 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:15.33 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
900Hadlee Blackstock 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:15.33 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
901Ava Taylor 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:15.37 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
902Mi Pham 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:15.56 3/01/24 AAC Open March
903Andia Parhizi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:15.63 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
904Susannah Wrkich 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:15.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
905Lauren Bell 11 O2 Performance Aquati 3:15.83 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
906Dania Shoukry 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:15.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
907Ruhaani Dere 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:15.95 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
908Vaishnavi Sadineni 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:16.01 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
909Fatima Alvarado 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:16.03 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
910Blair Huff 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:16.08 10/21/23 DADS October In
911Pacey Mayer 11 Lone Star Swim Team 3:16.11 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
912Riley Holtzman 11 Sailfish 3:16.16 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
913Valeria Gutierrez 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:16.23 10/28/23 BATS October In
914Chloe Ngankeu 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:16.24 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
915Valentina Barengo 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:16.33 11/18/23 BATS November I
916Rylee Hartman 11 Surge Aquatics 3:16.41 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
917Anna Constantinides 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:16.54 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
918Seyha Silva 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:16.64 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
919Yunyi Jin 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:16.69 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
920Lillie Pasco 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 3:16.75 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
921Azucena Nino Tarazona 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:16.76 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
922Mackenzie Medrano 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:16.79 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
923Rilee Huynh 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:16.88 11/10/23 SHARKS November
924Pravallika Jitta 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:17.02 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
925Julia Ting 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:17.31 2/02/24 Heart Racer
926Saanvi Goli 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:17.38 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
927Kayla Halpin 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:17.39 10/21/23 Battle of the B
928Megan Gray 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:17.42 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
929Emma Alajbegovic 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:17.57 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
930Sophia Zhang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:17.64 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
931Sydney Lahad 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:18.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
932Cordelia Karvenz 11 Sailfish 3:18.36 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
933Beth Farrell 12 Cor 3:19.00 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
934Emma Simpkins 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:19.00 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
935Abby Wheeler 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 3:19.03 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
936Leighton Cummings 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:19.11 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
937Amelia Bauguess 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 3:19.11 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
938Elise Stanila 11 Texas Gold 3:19.17 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
939McKinleigh Thompson 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:19.21 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
940Kathryn Ribovich 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:19.25 11/11/23 LSST November O
941Prisha Agarwal 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:19.30 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
942Sophie Toumelin 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:19.32 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
943Vishali Chenduran 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:19.37 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
944Hana Youssef 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:19.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
945Rebeka Criel-Gonzalez 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:20.37 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
946Airalynn Valero 11 Houston Hydra 3:20.40 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
947Maya Shekar 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:20.50 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
948Irene Mathew 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:20.53 9/23/23 September Sprin
949Nina McGonigle 11 Mars Swimming 3:20.62 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
950Celeste Cardona 11 Lone Star Swim Team 3:20.68 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
951Zoe Menchey 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 3:20.70 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
952Pheonix Wakefield 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 3:20.73 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
953Helen Fellows 12 Cor 3:20.84 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
954Tina Burns 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:21.00 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
955Charlotte Conklin 11 Texas Gold 3:21.06 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
956Advithi Potturi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:21.17 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
957Esha Patel 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:21.42 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
958Courtney Scholz 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:21.51 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
959Kennedy Chetwood 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:21.51 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
960Myri Constantinides 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:21.52 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
961Cate Herskovitz 11 Cor 3:21.56 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
962Emily Millan 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:21.66 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
963Lenora Yanchak 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:21.71 9/23/23 September Sprin
964Julia LeBlanc 12 Mars Swimming 3:21.77 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
965Isabella Ojeahere 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:21.85 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
966Tiffany Ho 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:22.19 10/21/23 Battle of the B
967Tesla Wolf 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:22.26 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
968Mia Fuenmayor 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:22.39 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
969Lily Clayton 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:22.67 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
970Macey Stewart 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:22.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
971Naomi Oyediran 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:22.88 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
972Hannah Mclin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:23.03 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
973Maris Affolter 11 Great Hills Aquatics 3:23.20 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
974Sindhu Kaza 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:23.34 9/23/23 September Sprin
975Quinn Hooten 11 Dallas Mustangs 3:23.58 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
976Khloe Allgood 11 Wichita Falls Elite S 3:23.62 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
977Ariana Larsen 11 Houston Hydra 3:23.65 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
978Kaya Kalamkar 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:23.65 3/01/24 AAC Open March
979Yvette Yoritomi 11 Mars Swimming 3:23.66 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
980Riley Moore 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:23.66 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
981Baran Khorshidi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:23.70 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
982Jubilee Londt 11 Metroplex Aquatics 3:23.87 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
983Allison Novell 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:23.94 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
984Allyson Mastin 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:23.96 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
985Mia Anderson 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:24.20 3/01/24 AAC Open March
986Mackenzie Myers 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:24.22 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
987Audrey Blanks 11 Southwestern Aquatics 3:24.42 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
988Hailey Barton 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:24.62 11/11/23 MARS November D
989Daisy Chen 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:24.65 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
990Melanie Vega 11 Houston Hydra 3:24.70 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
991Londyn Lizcano 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:24.70 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
992Kylie Varnado 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:24.82 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
993Gabby Mills 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:25.18 2/11/24 GU AGS All Ages
994Avery Gnan 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:25.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
995Madalyn Van Tries 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:25.28 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
996Kenzie Abdelaty 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:25.36 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
997Abigail Eskinder 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:25.39 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
998Abigail Nipper 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:25.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
999Natalie Gonsalves 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:26.66 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
1000Ellie Craft 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:26.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application