Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Leighton Haver 12 Sharks Swim Club 28.01 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
2Drue Rogers 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 28.09 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
3Alina Pan-Wang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 28.14 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
4Lily Harrison 12 Fast Fins Elite 28.26 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Jaden Otwell 12 Swim Streamline at No 28.42 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
6Ella Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 28.49 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
7Gg Sitter 12 Nitro Swim Team 28.83 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
8Fiayo Akinjaiyeju 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 29.13 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
9Dhriti Upadhyaya 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 29.13 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
10Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 29.13 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
11Kalena Au 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 29.19 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
12Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 29.19 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
13Tracy Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 29.25 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
14Katherine Coxe 12 Waterloo Swimming 29.27 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
15Evyn Gideon 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 29.28 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
16Miagrace Medlin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 29.30 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
17Mackayla Smith 12 Clovis Swim Club 29.39 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
18Zaryna Wardlay 11 Metroplex Aquatics 29.45 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
19Ruohan Sun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 29.46 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
20Amanda Heredia 12 Houston Hydra 29.53 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
21Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 29.57 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
22May Liang 11 Nitro Swim Team 29.60 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
23Katherine Whorton 12 Nitro Swim Team 29.60 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
24Hanne Peeters 12 Nitro Swim Team 29.62 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
25Marjory Ehlers 12 Dads Club Swim Team 29.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
26Addie Robinson 12 Waterloo Swimming 29.63 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
27Claire Kizer 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 29.68 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
28Whitney Hutchison 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 29.75 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
29Sophia Li 12 EL Paso Border Land S 29.81 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
30Kaia Finanger 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 29.90 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
31Chloe Winchester 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 29.95 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
32Makayla Steele 12 South Texas Aquatics 30.06 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
33Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 30.08 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
34Lucy Simmons 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 30.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
35Kate Bitnerowska 12 City Of Midland Swim 30.22 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
36Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 30.22 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
37Emma Nguyen 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 30.26 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
38Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 30.30 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
39Shelby Dean 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 30.35 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
40Camdan Morris 11 Longhorn Aquatics 30.38 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
41Cecile Alcala 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 30.38 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
42Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 30.45 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
43Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.57 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
44Angie Tat 12 Nitro Swim Team 30.62 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
45Prisha Parikh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 30.64 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
46Amelia Withers 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 30.66 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
47Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 30.67 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
48Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 30.68 9/01/23 AZ NEP Herculea
49Emily Phillips 12 City Of Midland Swim 30.69 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
50Kirsten Hernandez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.69 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
51Erin Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.71 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
52Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 30.74 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
53Hallie Bearden 12 Austin Swim Club 30.77 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
54Sawyer Carter 11 Waterloo Swimming 30.80 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
55Tori Bohland 11 Metroplex Aquatics 30.81 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
56Lexie Smith 12 First Colony Swim Tea 30.82 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
57Emily Timm 12 Nitro Swim Team 30.82 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
58Allyson Pham 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 30.83 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
59Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.83 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
60Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.85 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
61Kaitlyn Choi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.86 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
62Chloe Clarke 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 30.91 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
63Lulu Ramirez 12 West Texas Typhoon 30.92 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
64Alessia Sciaraffia 12 Nitro Swim Team 30.92 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
65Samantha Gideon 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.93 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
66Christine Salmassian 12 Dallas Mustangs 30.95 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
67Elena Gallini 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 30.99 10/28/23 ESA Halloween C
68Naomi Brown 12 Nitro Swim Team 30.99 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
69Jilian Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 31.00 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
70Ellen Brandl 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 31.03 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
71Lyza Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 31.07 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
72Londyn Green 12 Houston Hydra 31.11 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
73Luci Craig 12 Dads Club Swim Team 31.16 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
74Santi Phan 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 31.17 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
75Emma Mefford 12 Nitro Swim Team 31.23 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
76Ridgley Koeppel 11 Nitro Swim Team 31.25 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
77Katya Kristo-Reinking 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 31.26 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
78Alli Mauntel 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 31.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
79Audrey Nguyen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.32 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
80Ella Dulworth 12 Swim Streamline at No 31.36 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
81Natalie Pester 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 31.38 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
82Aida Jakhangirova 12 Nitro Swim Team 31.39 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
83Shelby Smetana 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 31.40 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
84Emma Greenwood 12 Waterloo Swimming 31.43 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
85Alivia Bynum 12 City Of Midland Swim 31.45 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
86Kori Wilborn 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 31.48 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
87Lainey Booker 12 City Of Midland Swim 31.49 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
88Caroline Twedt 12 Metroplex Aquatics 31.50 10/07/23 COR October A-B
89Isabella Chao 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.51 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
90Sophia Chen 11 Waterloo Swimming 31.52 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
91Korinne Green 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 31.55 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
92Josephine Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 31.58 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
93Harper Key 12 Nitro Swim Team 31.58 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
94Riley Lyons 12 Texas Gold 31.60 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
95Kaylee Pacoma 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 31.62 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
96Miria Powers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 31.63 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
97Reign Cruz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 31.64 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
98Kayla Purnomo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 31.72 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
99Isabel Hand 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.74 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
100Amy Martin 12 Houston Country Club 31.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
101Tallis Stapleton 12 Unattached 31.75 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
102Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 31.76 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
103Nikita Mohanty 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 31.80 10/07/23 COR October A-B
104Kaleena Buckner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 31.81 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
105Aliana Franco 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.81 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
106Anshika Singh 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 31.82 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
107Adelyne Lam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.83 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
108Lexi Wiesmiller 11 Swim Streamline at No 31.87 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
109Keilani Hunter 12 Nitro Swim Team 31.92 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
110Ava Betts 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 31.94 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
111Charlie Rockafellow 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 31.95 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
112Millie Pattison 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 31.98 11/11/23 LSST November O
113Evelyn Chen 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 32.02 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
114Taryn Fitzgerald 12 City of Plano Swimmer 32.05 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
115Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 32.08 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
116Rita Lowe 11 Waterloo Swimming 32.10 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
117Ainsley Lindberg 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 32.12 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
118Lela Coleman 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.13 2/02/24 Heart Racer
119Natalye Duong 11 Lone Star Swim Team 32.14 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
120Phoebe Bonneau 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 32.15 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
121Lainey Griego 12 Waterloo Swimming 32.19 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
122Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 32.19 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
123Blayne Cutbirth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 32.20 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
124Avery DeBoer 11 Metroplex Aquatics 32.20 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
125Joy Oquendo 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 32.21 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
126Emerson Ellsworth 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 32.22 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
127Grace Kang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.23 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
128Ava Armand 12 Swim Streamline at No 32.24 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
129Kate Johnston 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 32.24 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
130Savannah Campbell 12 Capital Area Aquatics 32.25 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
131Maddy Elam 11 Cor 32.30 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
132Mia Jasme 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 32.31 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
133Sophia Sears 12 Waterloo Swimming 32.31 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
134Ella Albaugh 12 Waterloo Swimming 32.32 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
135Ava Newsom 12 Texas Gold 32.35 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
136Jessica Hong 11 Team 300 32.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
137Zoie Bonin 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 32.38 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
138Beibei Wu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 32.39 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
139Katherine Smith 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 32.40 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
140Isabella Escobar 12 High Performance Aqua 32.41 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
141Callie Romero 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 32.42 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
142Emma Tran 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 32.44 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
143Abby Mueller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.44 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
144Ria Advani 12 First Colony Swim Tea 32.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
145Pepper Gunn 12 Nitro Swim Team 32.47 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
146Kate VanVossen 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 32.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
147Phoebe Stanco 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.48 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
148Lily Anderson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 32.49 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
149Charli Hayes 12 First Colony Swim Tea 32.49 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
150Charleigh Dixon 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.50 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
151Cami Galloway 12 Swim Streamline at No 32.52 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
152Rebekah Smith 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 32.55 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
153Kylee Barthold 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 32.56 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
154Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 32.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
155Kaya Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.56 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
156Avery Nichols 12 Streamline Aquatics 32.57 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
157Addison Vitulli 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 32.58 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
158Isabella Rubino 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 32.59 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
159Sherrie Yan 11 Nitro Swim Team 32.59 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
160Andy Rosas Magos 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 32.60 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
161Avery McGuinness 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 32.61 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
162Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 32.63 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
163Ainsley Moran 12 Nitro Swim Team 32.64 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
164Samantha Cortez 12 Pearland Aquatics 32.65 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
165Yu-tsen Lin 12 Waterloo Swimming 32.65 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
166Skarlet McGrath 11 Nitro Swim Team 32.65 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
167Genevieve Gaertner 12 Waterloo Swimming 32.66 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
168Cheyenne Warren 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 32.69 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
169Sofia Cepparo 12 Unattached 32.69 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
170Reshikaa Vijee 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 32.70 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
171Molly Kuneman 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 32.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
172Grace Gros 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 32.75 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
173Reign Cruz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.76 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
174Aly Zorka 12 City of Plano Swimmer 32.78 10/07/23 COR October A-B
175Kendall Gray 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 32.82 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
176Bella Kallus 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 32.84 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
177Zoe Haronitis 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 32.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
178Evey Hernandez 12 South Shore Sails 32.89 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
179Ila Norton 12 Nitro Swim Team 32.89 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
180Alexis Lin 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 32.91 10/28/23 BATS October In
181Sophia Whitney 12 Dallas Mustangs 32.93 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
182Caroline Milano 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 32.94 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
183Eve King 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.94 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
184Jules Nowell 11 Waterloo Swimming 32.95 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
185Zoey Burkhart 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 32.97 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
186Mila Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 32.98 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
187Emma Gaffin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.98 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
188Vicky Robinson 11 Aggie Swim Club 33.03 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
189Liana Marek 12 Surge Aquatics 33.05 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
190Victoria Li 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 33.06 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
191Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 33.06 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
192Dumebi Obi 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 33.08 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
193Marley Taylor 12 Dallas Mustangs 33.08 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
194Olivia Hernandez 12 Swim Streamline at No 33.09 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
195Srishti Trivedi 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 33.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
196Lizzie Wilson 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 33.11 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
197Grace Gros 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 33.12 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
198Alena Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 33.12 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
199Valeria Urrutia 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.12 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
200Auria Arringdale 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.13 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
201Yunjing Shi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.16 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
202Lexi Green 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 33.20 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
203Adela Birch 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 33.20 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
204Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 33.24 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
205Avery Messick 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.24 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
206Brooke Sams 12 City Of Midland Swim 33.24 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
207Grace Chen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 33.25 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
208Anna Kim 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 33.26 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
209Rylie Buenviaje 11 Cor 33.27 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
210Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 33.27 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
211Claire Stewart 12 Swim Streamline at No 33.28 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
212Sofia Bongiorno 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 33.29 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
213Poppy Garrett 11 San Antonio Wave 33.30 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
214Emma Chang 11 Texas Gold 33.30 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
215Riley Harrison 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 33.30 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
216Cayna Craver 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 33.33 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
217Alycia Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 33.34 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
218Brianne Creswell 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 33.36 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
219Hannah Chung 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 33.37 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
220Maddie Stacey 12 Nitro Swim Team 33.38 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
221Koji Cepeda 12 Just Care Aquatics Tr 33.40 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
222Sophia Boring 12 Sharks Swim Club 33.40 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
223Sophia Martinez 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 33.42 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
224Shahd Borji 12 Sharks Swim Club 33.42 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
225Devyn Whitaker 12 Ambush Swimming 33.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
226Grace Gadsby 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 33.43 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
227Sarah Padurean 12 Capital Area Aquatics 33.43 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
228Madison Colquhoun 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.43 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
229Amaya Blanco 11 VillaSport Swim Team 33.44 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
230Allison Vu 12 Waterloo Swimming 33.47 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
231Haley Horak 12 Swim Streamline at No 33.47 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
232Reagan Worden 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 33.49 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
233Elly Yang 12 Nitro Swim Team 33.49 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
234Kariayn Mann 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 33.50 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
235Kalyssa Fontenot 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 33.53 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
236Hailey Neugebauer 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.53 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
237Mila Secerovic 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.53 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
238Bria Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.54 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
239Katie Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.55 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
240Brynli Kelly 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 33.56 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
241Tzule Chao 11 Waterloo Swimming 33.56 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
242Jane Pan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 33.58 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
243Ana Landeros Alvarez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.60 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
244Bryn Mason 12 Longhorn Aquatics 33.61 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
245Abigail Porter 12 North Texas Nadadores 33.62 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
246Charlotte Matthews 12 Sharks Swim Club 33.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
247Kinley Huskins 12 Nitro Swim Team 33.63 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
248Sydney Wiles 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.64 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
249Evelyn McKinney 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 33.64 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
250Caylee McCarty 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 33.67 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
251Sarah Pittner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.68 2/02/24 Heart Racer
252Ada Yang 12 Sailfish 33.69 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
253Sophia Lentini 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.69 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
254Evie Bertha 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.72 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
255Ellie Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 33.73 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
256Jordan Xanthos 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 33.78 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
257Loryn Jones 12 Cor 33.78 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
258Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 33.78 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
259Layla Goss 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.78 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
260Carissa Herbel 12 Premier Aquatics Club 33.78 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
261Liliana Broccolo 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 33.82 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
262Victoria Lazaro 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 33.82 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
263Avery Wallace 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 33.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
264Claire Lu 11 Nitro Swim Team 33.82 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
265Brooke Franks 12 Nitro Swim Team 33.83 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
266Vanessa Lee 12 Southwestern Aquatics 33.87 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
267Alaina Herboth 11 Platinum Aquatics 33.88 3/01/24 AAC Open March
268Madelyn Taylor 11 Swim Streamline at No 33.90 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
269Samantha Sala 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 33.90 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
270Camila Selva-Giraldo 12 Dads Club Swim Team 33.90 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
271Leah Barrett 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.90 3/01/24 AAC Open March
272Brynn Benjamin 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 33.91 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
273Sky Rodriguez 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 33.92 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
274Lila Calloway 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 33.93 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
275Avery Miller 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.95 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
276Cara Kong 11 Waterloo Swimming 33.96 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
277Sophia Lund 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 33.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
278Aria Flores 12 San Antonio Wave 33.97 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
279Jacee Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.97 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
280Umika Saha 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.98 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
281Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 33.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
282Samantha Bobo 12 City Of Midland Swim 33.99 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
283Isabella Cary 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 34.02 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
284Emily Ferraco 12 Sharks Swim Club 34.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
285Bailey Landa 12 North Texas Nadadores 34.06 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
286Sophie Soh 11 Life Time Houston Swi 34.09 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
287Cristiana Jimenez 12 Life ST 34.09 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
288Hailey Labudde 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 34.09 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
289Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.09 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
290Kate Aung 12 Houston Hydra 34.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
291Lily Ainsworth 11 Sharks Swim Club 34.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
292Amy Kimber 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 34.12 10/28/23 BATS October In
293Mikaela Manley 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 34.13 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
294Brynlee Jameson 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 34.13 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
295Sammi Owen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.13 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
296Quinn Montague 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 34.14 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
297Penelope Setty 12 Cor 34.17 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
298Sofie Dumitrascu 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.17 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
299Katie Krone 11 Unattached 34.18 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
300Olivia Yi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
301Zoe Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 34.19 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
302Olivia Zahraoui 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.19 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
303Chandler Weilert 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 34.21 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
304Lilia Nowicki 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 34.22 10/07/23 COR October A-B
305Sephira Addo 12 Waterloo Swimming 34.22 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
306Danielle Gauntt 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 34.26 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
307Paige Helm 12 Nitro Swim Team 34.26 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
308Lydia Schad 12 Dads Club Swim Team 34.27 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
309Gabi Staggs 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 34.28 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
310Erica Thompson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 34.28 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
311Isla Garcia 11 North Channel Aquatic 34.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
312Vivian Costesso 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 34.29 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
313Deandra Canales 12 Amarillo Swim Team 34.29 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
314Mckenzie McFerren 12 Nitro Swim Team 34.29 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
315Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.32 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
316Alanna Davenport 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 34.33 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
317Julianne Cabral 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 34.33 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
318Audra Jang-Gutterman 11 Nitro Swim Team 34.34 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
319Rylee Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.34 2/02/24 Heart Racer
320Adriana Holliday 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 34.35 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
321Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 34.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
322Sofia Errachdi 11 Life Time Houston Swi 34.39 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
323Andrea Perez 12 City Of Midland Swim 34.39 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
324August Hodges 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.40 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
325Caitlyn Alley 11 Sharks Swim Club 34.41 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
326Adrianna Dzwolak 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.42 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
327Keikilani Reyes 12 Nitro Swim Team 34.43 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
328Lea Schrecongost 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 34.44 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
329Laci Metzler 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 34.45 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
330Hadley Rautenbach 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 34.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
331Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 34.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
332Sophie Xu 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.45 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
333Harper Jenkins 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.46 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
334Katya Ezhova 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 34.47 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
335Molly Maddan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 34.47 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
336Keelin O'Brien 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 34.51 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
337Camila Solis 12 West Texas Typhoon 34.52 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
338Charlotte Riffel 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 34.54 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
339Avanti Sathe 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 34.55 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
340Reese Kahla 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 34.56 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
341Kylie Pelzel 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 34.56 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
342Baylee Mack 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 34.58 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
343Liliana Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 34.59 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
344Quinn McCormick 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 34.60 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
345Kelly Liu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 34.60 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
346Abrianna Washington 12 Nitro Swim Team 34.62 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
347Jacqueline Fernandez 12 Dads Club Swim Team 34.63 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
348Saberin Owens 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.64 2/02/24 Heart Racer
349Azul Martinez 12 North Channel Aquatic 34.66 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
350Sloane Rippard 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.67 3/01/24 AAC Open March
351Kodi Chatman 12 First Colony Swim Tea 34.68 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
352Piper Smith 12 Austin Swim Club 34.69 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
353Grace Yan 12 North Texas Nadadores 34.71 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
354Taylor Summers 12 North Texas Nadadores 34.71 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
355Amelia Burns 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 34.71 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
356Elly Spurlock 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 34.73 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
357Sophie Rowe 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 34.74 11/11/23 LSST November O
358Talia Korobov 11 A+ Swimming Team 34.75 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
359Nlha Ha 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 34.77 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
360Mila Cardenas 12 Dallas Mustangs 34.78 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
361Adrianna Duncan 12 Sharks Swim Club 34.79 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
362Amira Diab 11 Southwestern Aquatics 34.80 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
363Sahbrina Krasht 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 34.80 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
364Valentina Chavez 12 West Texas Typhoon 34.81 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
365Abby Wheeler 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 34.83 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
366Raine Garza 12 South Texas Swimming 34.83 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
367Savannah Bedford 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 34.84 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
368Olivia Beck 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.84 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
369Brooklynn Gustison 11 Texas Gold 34.87 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
370Soovin Kim 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 34.88 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
371Sarina Mulepati 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 34.88 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
372Clover Martell 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 34.89 12/08/23 AAC December BB
373Clara McGarvey 11 Sharks Swim Club 34.89 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
374Landry Pike 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 34.89 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
375Phoebe DelGrosso 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.90 3/01/24 AAC Open March
376Emma Raley 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 34.91 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
377Manuela Salles 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 34.92 10/28/23 BATS October In
378Nakiyah Rucker 12 Cor 34.92 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
379Tanvi Rajendran 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 34.92 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
380Jana Ahmed 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.92 2/02/24 Heart Racer
381Selina Chau 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 34.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
382Lucia Ferrer 12 Spring Swim Team 34.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
383Ashley Frushour 11 Nitro Swim Team 34.93 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
384Madison Walcott 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 34.94 10/28/23 BATS October In
385Addy Taylor 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 34.94 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
386Ainslee Sears 11 City of Plano Swimmer 34.95 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
387Kate Patterson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 34.95 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
388Inmaculada Aldecoa 12 Nitro Swim Team 34.95 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
389Lauren Ly 12 Houston Hydra 34.96 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
390Amel Alzien 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 34.96 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
391Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 34.96 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
392Leah Hardman 12 Houston Hydra 35.00 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
393Lilly Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.00 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
394Sophia Luna 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 35.02 10/22/23 GU United Swim
395Quinn Stoker 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 35.03 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
396Lilah Jarvis 12 Fast Fins Elite 35.03 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
397Bradley Martin 12 Fast Fins Elite 35.03 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
398Bella Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.05 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
399Abigail Perez 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 35.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
400Aniyah Ervin 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 35.07 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
401Olivia Sticklin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 35.07 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
402Annika Bartz 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.07 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
403Sophia To 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 35.07 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
404Sophia Dykstra 11 Spring Swim Team 35.08 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
405Ellie Sharrett 11 Houston Hydra 35.09 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
406Miyuki McCarry 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 35.10 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
407Sofia Oyervides Linan 12 Nitro Swim Team 35.12 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
408Jenna Tran 11 City of Plano Swimmer 35.14 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
409Brooke Heald 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 35.16 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
410Yoyo Du 12 City of Plano Swimmer 35.17 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
411Avery Markum 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 35.17 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
412Caileen Wang 11 Longhorn Aquatics 35.17 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
413Alexis Basil 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 35.17 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
414Landry Ferguson 12 Sharks Swim Club 35.17 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
415Diya Mukundh 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.17 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
416Alexis DeVasier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 35.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
417Aubrey Yanez 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 35.20 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
418Charlotte Sutherland 11 Nitro Swim Team 35.20 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
419Joy Derby 11 Houston Bridge Bats 35.21 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
420Sophia Patrick 11 Sharks Swim Club 35.23 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
421Hannah Martin 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 35.24 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
422Aniya Terrell 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 35.24 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
423Eliza Warner 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 35.24 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
424Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.26 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
425Violet Hipp 12 Dads Club Swim Team 35.29 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
426Madeleine Thiede 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 35.29 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
427Sophia Clavette 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 35.31 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
428Claire Kinzel 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 35.32 10/14/23 LSST October Op
429Emily Rump 12 Dads Club Swim Team 35.33 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
430Lyric Williams 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 35.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
431Carlota Gomez-Cisneros 11 Unattached 35.35 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
432Maya Kapera 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 35.36 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
433Eleanor Ho 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 35.37 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
434Sophie Tuomey 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.37 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
435Renata Jauregui 12 Nitro Swim Team 35.38 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
436Satomi Ota 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.38 2/02/24 Heart Racer
437Genevieve Friend 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 35.39 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
438Kate Hasik 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.40 2/02/24 Heart Racer
439Jyena Bhatt 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.40 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
440Isa Fertman 11 Houston Cougars 35.41 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
441Kylie Heminger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.41 2/02/24 Heart Racer
442Sarah Giesecke 11 Dads Club Swim Team 35.41 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
443Liesl Haecker 11 Pearland Aquatics 35.42 10/21/23 Battle of the B
444Sofia Saavedra 12 Swim Streamline at No 35.43 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
445Hana Huynh 11 Houston Waves Swim Cl 35.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
446Cindy Wu 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 35.46 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
447Jordan Davis 12 Streamline Aquatics 35.49 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
448Amanda Qiao 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 35.50 9/30/23 GU September Tr
449Mia Vogelsberg 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 35.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
450Khristi Lange 12 Premier Aquatics Club 35.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
451Samantha Angus 12 Nitro Swim Team 35.51 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
452Anna Laporte 11 Dads Club Swim Team 35.52 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
453Malini Mulford 12 Cor 35.55 10/07/23 COR October A-B
454Olive Littleton 11 Metroplex Aquatics 35.55 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
455Grace Hallmark 12 Swim Streamline at No 35.56 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
456Kinsey Ralston 12 Nitro Swim Team 35.57 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
457Brynleigh Wilson 12 Swim Ohana 35.59 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
458Amy Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 35.59 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
459Summer Cervantes 12 Mars Swimming 35.61 9/22/23 Metro Sprint Me
460Ansley Schiller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 35.61 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
461Molly Porcher 12 Waterloo Swimming 35.64 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
462Madison Self 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 35.66 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
463Ada Goktug 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 35.66 10/28/23 BATS October In
464Jacqueline Huber 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 35.66 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
465Claire Coreas 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
466Annabelle Chung 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 35.67 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
467Sydney Bowman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 35.67 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
468Kaya Hutchison 12 Dallas Mustangs 35.67 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
469Madeline Bobrowski 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 35.68 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
470Isabel Gil Borja 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 35.68 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
471Jennalee Ocampo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 35.68 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
472Chinasa Ossai 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.68 3/01/24 AAC Open March
473Anna Porter 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 35.69 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
474Mehak Mehra 12 Houston Bridge Bats 35.69 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
475Avery Towe 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 35.70 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
476Lila Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.71 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
477Alexandra Sullivan 12 North Texas Nadadores 35.73 11/11/23 MARS November D
478Io Soest 12 Nitro Swim Team 35.74 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
479Theta Bonner 12 Nitro Swim Team 35.74 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
480Charli Dodge 12 Metroplex Aquatics 35.74 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
481Kate Gardner 12 Waterloo Swimming 35.75 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
482Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 35.75 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
483Stefania Siwczak 11 Nitro Swim Team 35.75 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
484Mikayla Burch 12 Fast Fins Elite 35.76 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
485Ella Harrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 35.77 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
486Chloe Casper 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 35.78 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
487Elyse Khoja 12 Htx Swims 35.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
488Angelica Mendez 11 Waterloo Swimming 35.79 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
489Bri Gilstrap 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 35.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
490Jillian Lenard 11 Swim Streamline at No 35.81 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
491Bella O'Bannon 12 First Colony Swim Tea 35.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
492Clara Van Hook 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 35.83 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
493Nerissa Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 35.83 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
494Sophia De Lange 11 Dads Club Swim Team 35.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
495Amber Ketterer 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 35.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
496Mackenzie Shavulsky 11 Waterloo Swimming 35.86 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
497Mabel Giesinger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.86 12/08/23 AAC December BB
498Sophie Freed 12 Premier Aquatics Club 35.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
499Nicole Portillo 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 35.90 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
500Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 35.90 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
501Lilly Ogle 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.90 3/01/24 AAC Open March
502Kaitlyn Hadley 12 Swim Streamline at No 35.91 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
503Nora Doyle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 35.94 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
504Gia Costello 12 Waterloo Swimming 35.94 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
505Joyce Wang 11 Waterloo Swimming 35.96 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
506Mia Short 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 35.96 9/23/23 MAC Proud Intra
507Carla Rangel 12 Aquastar 35.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
508Danica Lin 12 Htx Swims 35.97 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
509Natalia Garces 11 Dallas Mustangs 35.97 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
510Katelyn Wheeler 11 Cor 35.98 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
511Liah Chernis 12 Dads Club Swim Team 35.98 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
512Millie Juergens 11 Life Time Houston Swi 36.00 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
513Harper Bruton 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 36.00 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
514Meriliah Khengsaoy 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 36.00 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
515Abigail Meyer 12 Longhorn Aquatics 36.03 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
516Lisette Ortega 12 Pearland Aquatics 36.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
517Colbie Alano 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 36.04 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
518Emily Brown 12 Sailfish 36.05 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
519Valeria Rivera 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 36.06 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
520Talia Newhook 12 Dads Club Swim Team 36.06 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
521Katie Liesveld 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 36.07 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
522Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 36.07 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
523Avanti Sathe 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 36.08 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
524Maci Young 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 36.08 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
525Kate Zhu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 36.08 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
526Bailey Meredith 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.08 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
527Maddie Burds 12 West Texas Typhoon 36.09 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
528Ellie White 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 36.09 11/10/23 SHARKS November
529Aashna Galohda 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 36.09 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
530Morgan Henson 11 Texas Gold 36.09 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
531Isabella Gutierrez-Contreras 12 Houston Hydra 36.10 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
532Sofiya Salyakhova 11 Waterloo Swimming 36.10 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
533Aurora Lemire 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.10 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
534Paula Gutierrez Najera 11 EL Paso Border Land S 36.11 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
535Angel Homer 12 Life ST 36.11 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
536Sophia Valdes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.11 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
537Josephine Bralower 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 36.12 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
538Calla Kulwicki 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.12 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
539Lou-anne Diat 12 Dads Club Swim Team 36.13 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
540Olivia Ma 11 Life Time Houston Swi 36.14 11/11/23 LSST November O
541Alanna Cooper 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 36.14 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
542Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 36.14 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
543Piper Tripp 12 Sailfish 36.15 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
544Savannah Rigoldi 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 36.15 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
545Isabella Guerrero 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 36.16 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
546Kylie Dollagaray 12 Swim Streamline at No 36.16 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
547Stella Johnson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 36.18 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
548Emma Du 12 First Colony Swim Tea 36.18 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
549Addisyn Womack 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 36.19 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
550Piper Almeida 12 Nitro Swim Team 36.19 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
551Kyler Armstrong 12 South Shore Sails 36.21 11/10/23 SHARKS November
552Kailey Lu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 36.22 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
553Rachel Lee 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 36.22 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
554Milla Gabelmann 12 Surge Aquatics 36.23 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
555Carlisle Cooper 11 North Texas Nadadores 36.23 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
556Madyson Green 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 36.23 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
557Emerson Neurohr 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 36.23 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
558Lake Rackley 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.24 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
559Aryssa Rao 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 36.24 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
560Julianne Wien 11 Cor 36.25 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
561Suri Loeffel 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 36.25 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
562Parker Bell 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 36.26 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
563Paige Landry 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 36.27 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
564Lucy Radio 12 Barracuda Aquatics Te 36.28 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
565Dr Johnson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 36.28 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
566Sophia Chen 11 Htx Swims 36.30 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
567Mia Brown 12 Metroplex Aquatics 36.31 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
568Lillian Elam 12 Fast Fins Elite 36.31 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
569Aliman Abdykarov 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 36.33 3/01/24 AAC Open March
570Claire Timm 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 36.34 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
571Kori Gillingham 12 Houston Hydra 36.35 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
572Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 36.36 11/10/23 SHARKS November
573Leila Patel 12 Htx Swims 36.36 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
574Lyla Davis 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.36 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
575Kynder Tran 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 36.36 3/01/24 AAC Open March
576Aria Savoie 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 36.36 12/08/23 AAC December BB
577Addie Howell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 36.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
578Zoe Bailey 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.39 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
579Mindi Ly 11 Aggie Swim Club 36.39 11/11/23 LSST November O
580Alma Brandyberry 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 36.42 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
581Britta Thomas 11 South Shore Sails 36.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
582Bridget Chiu 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 36.43 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
583Elia Infante 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.43 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
584Savannah Dorris 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 36.44 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
585Taylor Nguyen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 36.44 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
586Mary Strom 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 36.47 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
587Emily Yang 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 36.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
588Annabelle Chung 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 36.48 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
589Marianna Salman 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.49 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
590Caroline Tanton 11 Houston Hydra 36.50 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
591Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 36.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
592Caroline Wong 12 Dallas Mustangs 36.50 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
593Brooke Blankinship 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 36.50 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
594Kennedy Davis 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 36.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
595Eily O'Brien 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.51 2/02/24 Heart Racer
596Sydney Oliver 11 Houston Country Club 36.52 11/11/23 LSST November O
597Amelia Geiger 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 36.52 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
598Kylie Leach 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.52 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
599Lena Ogwezi 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 36.53 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
600Isabella Ramos 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 36.53 3/01/24 AAC Open March
601Quinn Neary 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 36.55 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
602Casey Erwin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.55 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
603Harper Gor 11 First Colony Swim Tea 36.57 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
604Bella Van Hessen 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 36.59 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
605Kiley Stock 11 Sharks Swim Club 36.59 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
606Adelyn Hill 11 Waterloo Swimming 36.60 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
607Tania Severiche 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 36.61 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
608Kylee Amstead 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.61 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
609Anna Blain 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 36.62 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
610Evelyn Culberson 11 Swim Streamline at No 36.62 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
611Defne Balog 12 Aggie Swim Club 36.62 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
612Rachel Camp 12 City of Plano Swimmer 36.65 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
613Elaine Robertson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 36.65 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
614Annabelle Hughes 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 36.66 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
615Sophie Mahendra 12 North Texas Nadadores 36.66 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
616Londyn Stevens 11 South Texas Aquatics 36.67 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
617Ashelyn Brannan 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 36.67 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
618Carlin Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 36.68 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
619Ashtyn Mandacina 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.68 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
620Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 36.69 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
621Manuela Gonzalez 11 Dads Club Swim Team 36.69 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
622Alva Truchard 12 Great Hills Aquatics 36.70 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
623Sophia Barker 12 Houston Country Club 36.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
624Mckenley Boyd 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 36.70 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
625Tatum Grundler 11 Cor 36.70 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
626Claire Ball 12 Cor 36.70 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
627Ainara Salima 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.70 2/02/24 Heart Racer
628Lauren Batten 11 North Texas Nadadores 36.75 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
629Emelyn Keeler 11 City Of Midland Swim 36.75 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
630Amelia Pappalardo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.75 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
631Elizabeth Hearn 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.76 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
632Georgia Koumoundouros 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 36.77 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
633Mary Case 11 City Of Midland Swim 36.78 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
634Maya Knien 11 Waterloo Swimming 36.79 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
635Madeline Ivey 12 West Texas Typhoon 36.80 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
636Addison Myres 11 Lubbock Swim Club 36.80 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
637Olivia Reeves 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 36.80 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
638Ariana Bengson 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 36.81 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
639Odelia Ng 11 Life ST 36.81 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
640Violet Shilling 12 Sailfish 36.82 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
641Audrey Davis 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 36.84 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
642Taylor Chu 12 Cor 36.84 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
643Jessica Cagle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 36.85 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
644Mairi Simonton 12 Dads Club Swim Team 36.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
645Mariella Mosgrove 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 36.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
646Kylie Carey 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 36.87 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
647Amelia Anderson 12 Lubbock Swim Club 36.87 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
648Maya Arispe 11 Tri City Aquatics 36.87 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
649Sidney Natividad 12 Lubbock Swim Club 36.88 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
650Tatum Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.88 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
651Violeta Fedotov 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 36.89 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
652Emily Vences 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 36.89 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
653Renata Gutierrez 11 Dads Club Swim Team 36.89 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
654Anastasia Borichevsky 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 36.90 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
655Abigail Cain 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
656Elise Sunio 12 Dallas Mustangs 36.91 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
657Trynn Vixie 12 Nitro Swim Team 36.92 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
658Kylie Ruffin 11 Sharks Swim Club 36.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
659Yasmeen Nasr 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 36.94 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
660Abigail Westerberg 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.94 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
661Elise Walker 12 Spring Swim Team 36.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
662Gianna Rendall 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 36.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
663Charlotte Bowen 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.97 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
664Ailsa Karvenz 12 Sailfish 36.99 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
665Nadia Preda 11 Swim Streamline at No 36.99 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
666Andia Parhizi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
667Malena Caraballo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.99 3/01/24 AAC Open March
668Masha Golubeva 12 Pearland Aquatics 37.00 11/10/23 SHARKS November
669Hailey Forner 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 37.01 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
670Riley Smith 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 37.01 3/01/24 AAC Open March
671Abigail Dietz 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 37.02 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
672Briana Fernandi 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.02 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
673Brooke Robbins 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 37.02 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
674Lily Hendon 11 South Shore Sails 37.03 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
675Sam-yan Lei 11 Sailfish 37.04 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
676Adelyn Kalland 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 37.04 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
677Ellie Oakley 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.04 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
678Emily Weiss 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 37.06 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
679Elizabeth Bertucci 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 37.07 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
680Josie Johnson 12 Mars Swimming 37.08 12/08/23 AAC December BB
681Layla Hicks 11 City Of Midland Swim 37.08 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
682Reagan Foster 12 Sharks Swim Club 37.09 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
683Mikayla Buscaglio 11 Longhorn Aquatics 37.10 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
684Violet Williamson 12 Cor 37.11 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
685Eliza Fenton 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 37.14 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
686Sidrah ElMoselhy 11 Cor 37.14 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
687Kenley McDaniel 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 37.14 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
688Ellie Kim 11 Aggie Swim Club 37.14 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
689Autumn Stratmann 11 Capital Area Aquatics 37.14 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
690Laura Cai 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
691Kate Luico 11 First Colony Swim Tea 37.16 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
692Bryce Morrison 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 37.17 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
693Arianna Bustamante 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
694Louisa Forst 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 37.17 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
695Caroline Torres 11 Swim Ohana 37.18 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
696Angie Mondragon 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 37.19 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
697Vivi Lester 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 37.19 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
698Audrey Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 37.21 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
699Bella Diaz-Spilere 12 Premier Aquatics Club 37.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
700Ashley Weber 12 First Colony Swim Tea 37.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
701Emma McKean 11 City Of Midland Swim 37.22 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
702Londyn Lizcano 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.22 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
703Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 37.23 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
704Tesla Wolf 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 37.24 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
705Razan EL Iahiai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.24 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
706Zhaowen Ding 11 Circle C Select Swim 37.26 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
707Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.26 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
708Kate Eustis 11 Dads Club Swim Team 37.26 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
709Avery Koronka 11 Premier Aquatics Club 37.27 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
710Charlotte Stanley 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 37.28 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
711Brielle Perez 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 37.28 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
712Sophia Wang 12 Waterloo Swimming 37.29 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
713Talynn Hicks 12 Houston Hydra 37.30 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
714Addison Cramer 12 Waterloo Swimming 37.30 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
715Layla Vaughan 12 Swim Streamline at No 37.30 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
716Evelin Molina 12 City Of Midland Swim 37.30 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
717Ellie Smith 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.30 2/02/24 Heart Racer
718Julianna Michalak 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 37.32 11/18/23 BATS November I
719Cynthia Liu 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 37.32 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
720Mia Ilagan 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 37.33 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
721Vera Pan 11 Nitro Swim Team 37.33 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
722Sloan Taylor 11 South Texas Swimming 37.34 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
723Marcela Douglas 11 First Colony Swim Tea 37.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
724Anika Sunkara 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.36 2/02/24 Heart Racer
725Mattie Furth 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 37.38 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
726Gianna Cabrera 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
727Sofia Ortiz 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 37.40 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
728Siaralyne Icamen-Gabiana 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 37.40 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
729Izzie Fuentes 12 City Of Midland Swim 37.41 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
730Sofia Bongiorno 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 37.41 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
731Brynn Gardner 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 37.42 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
732Malena Blanc 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 37.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
733Harper Reinecke 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 37.43 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
734Hannah Menchaca 12 Sailfish 37.44 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
735Claire Deykin 12 Life ST 37.44 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
736Sofia Kolen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 37.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
737Molly Springborn 12 Dallas Mustangs 37.44 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
738Berkley Wagner 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 37.45 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
739Fannin Livingston 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 37.45 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
740Victoria Esterak 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 37.46 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
741Aliana Chapa 12 Aquastar 37.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
742Zoe Giedris 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 37.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
743Giselle Guevara 12 Houston Hydra 37.48 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
744Xylyn Pernites 12 United Swim Aquatics 37.49 3/24/24 GU United Swim
745Brielle Perez 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 37.49 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
746Molli Ledgewood 12 City Of Midland Swim 37.49 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
747Alisa Tkachenko 12 City of Plano Swimmer 37.50 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
748Cat Santoyo 12 Metroplex Aquatics 37.51 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
749Trinity Weikel 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 37.52 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
750Margaret Richards 11 Capital Area Aquatics 37.52 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
751Sofia Dobysh 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 37.53 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
752Abigail Cunningham 11 VillaSport Swim Team 37.53 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
753Summer Zong 11 Swim Ohana 37.53 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
754Megan Ta 11 First Colony Swim Tea 37.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
755Mariana Kraynik 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 37.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
756Paityn Gregory 12 Metroplex Aquatics 37.54 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
757Livia McGee 12 Austin Swim Club 37.55 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
758Zoe Yu 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 37.55 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
759Alana McPhail 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 37.56 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
760Catherine Dorsey 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 37.56 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
761Peyton Green 12 Metroplex Aquatics 37.56 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
762Mary Buitrago 12 City Of Midland Swim 37.57 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
763Annalynn Hom 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 37.59 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
764Sofia Cuellar 12 North Texas Nadadores 37.60 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
765Brighton Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 37.60 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
766Kyra Kelly 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.62 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
767Sophie Zhang 12 Life Time Houston Swi 37.63 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
768Sophie Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.63 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
769Cassidy Abad 11 Swim Ohana 37.64 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
770Amberly Brent 12 Aggie Swim Club 37.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
771Charis Lau 11 Sailfish 37.65 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
772Liliana Diggs 12 Cor 37.65 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
773Olivia Ingram 12 South Shore Sails 37.67 11/10/23 SHARKS November
774Helen Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 37.68 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
775Rilee Huynh 11 Sharks Swim Club 37.68 11/10/23 SHARKS November
776Iris Mak 12 Nitro Swim Team 37.70 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
777Brynn Chambers 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 37.71 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
778Brianna Reyes 12 Dads Club Swim Team 37.71 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
779Yzahbella Millan 12 Tri City Aquatics 37.71 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
780Hailey Choi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.72 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
781Aimee Chong 12 Southwestern Aquatics 37.74 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
782Lexi Non 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.74 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
783Alyssa Dass 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 37.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
784Lyla Whitehurst 11 Unattached 37.75 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
785Zoe McReynolds 12 Texas Gold 37.76 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
786Rhea Nagwekar 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.76 2/02/24 Heart Racer
787Quinn Miller 12 Texas Gold 37.77 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
788Pearl Prescod 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 37.77 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
789Marylyn Adjei 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 37.77 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
790Sofia Harrison 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 37.78 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
791Brooke Therkildsen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 37.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
792Emmery Gregg 11 Nitro Swim Team 37.79 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
793Mia Busby 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 37.80 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
794Jazmin Cruz 12 Premier Aquatics Club 37.81 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
795Rebecca Mariscal 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 37.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
796Julienne Chien 12 Houston Hydra 37.82 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
797Payton Heldt 12 Metroplex Aquatics 37.82 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
798Zoey Frasier 11 Dallas Mustangs 37.83 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
799Maddie Hanson 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 37.84 10/14/23 LSST October Op
800Alaina Gingrich 11 Swim Streamline at No 37.84 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
801Farah Sabry 12 Dads Club Swim Team 37.84 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
802Lillian Smith 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 37.85 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
803Olivia Duenes 12 Nitro Swim Team 37.86 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
804Lily Moczygemba 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.87 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
805Makenzie Costakes 11 City of Plano Swimmer 37.88 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
806Maddie West 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 37.88 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
807Teegan Foerster 12 Houston Hydra 37.88 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
808Lorna Paul 11 Houston Hydra 37.88 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
809Taylyn Hill 12 Southwest Aqua Swim 37.89 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
810Gloria Cosio 11 Pearland Aquatics 37.90 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
811Suni Xu 12 South Shore Sails 37.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
812Olivia Rosete 12 Cor 37.91 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
813Kathryn Peterson 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 37.92 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
814Minerva Yeung 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.92 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
815Audrey Le 11 City of Plano Swimmer 37.93 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
816Sophia Lui 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 37.93 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
817Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 37.95 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
818Margaret Haynes 12 Premier Aquatics Club 37.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
819Hannah Robbins 11 Sharks Swim Club 37.96 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
820Hailey Marshall 12 Dallas Mustangs 37.96 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
821Yzahbella Millan 11 Tri City Aquatics 37.96 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
822Ashley Johnson 12 Aquastar 37.97 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
823Charley Ferguson 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 37.97 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
824Evelyn Arnzen 11 Cor 37.97 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
825Adriana Taylor 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
826Avril Meza 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 38.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
827Tenley Light 12 Premier Aquatics Club 38.02 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
828Aurora Torres 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 38.03 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
829Joanne Dunaway 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.04 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
830Valentina Calderon 11 Dallas Mustangs 38.04 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
831Katie Fu 11 Southwestern Aquatics 38.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
832Adelynn Blake 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 38.05 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
833Willa Graves 11 Swim Streamline at No 38.05 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
834Zoey Courtney 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 38.06 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
835Annabelle Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.06 2/02/24 Heart Racer
836Molly Baker 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 38.07 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
837Clara de Mello 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.08 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
838Ava Taylor 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 38.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
839Demi Sikes 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.08 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
840Isabella Russell 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.10 2/02/24 Heart Racer
841Vivian Jone 11 Southwestern Aquatics 38.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
842Brooklynn Clements 12 Swim Streamline at No 38.11 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
843Morgan Gaffney 12 First Colony Swim Tea 38.11 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
844Abby Tao 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 38.12 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
845Paige Beaty 12 Swim Streamline at No 38.14 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
846Adrienne Millican 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.14 2/02/24 Heart Racer
847Anneliese Zucker 12 Htx Swims 38.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
848Elyse Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 38.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
849Dilshi Wijethunga 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 38.16 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
850Zoejane Schafer 11 Nitro Swim Team 38.18 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
851Ella Dierkes 12 Metroplex Aquatics 38.18 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
852Isabella Tassin 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.20 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
853Karsen Brown 12 Swim Streamline at No 38.20 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
854Callie Harris 12 Corpus Christi Laredo 38.21 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
855Reagan Sturdevant 12 Nitro Swim Team 38.21 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
856Ella Craig 11 Wichita Falls Elite S 38.22 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
857Audrey Mapes 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 38.22 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
858Sadie Sparks 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 38.23 11/11/23 LSST November O
859Mia Fuenmayor 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.23 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
860Mairi Redmond 12 Aquastar 38.25 11/18/23 BATS November I
861Jane Austin 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 38.25 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
862Jolie Wiehrdt 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 38.25 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
863Sydney Steiger 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 38.25 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
864Cynthia Zhang 11 Nitro Swim Team 38.25 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
865Isabella Jimenez 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 38.26 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
866Marriah Greene 12 Metroplex Aquatics 38.26 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
867ali Rivas 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 38.27 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
868Kendall Koenig 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 38.27 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
869Emma Breckenridge 12 Cor 38.28 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
870Evasofia Perez 12 Houston Bridge Bats 38.28 10/28/23 BATS October In
871Lillie Smyers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.29 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
872Elizabeth Choi 11 Power for Life 38.30 11/11/23 LSST November O
873Hannah Zuo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.30 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
874Emily Wolaver 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.31 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
875Avery Wall 12 Select Team of Aquati 38.33 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
876Hannah Santos Espada 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.33 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
877Calyssa Shaver 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.34 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
878Julieta Lozano Chacon 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.35 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
879Mari Harakh 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 38.35 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
880Lizzie Dillon 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 38.37 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
881Brooklyn Hagan 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
882Mia Jaruzel 12 Nitro Swim Team 38.37 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
883Olivia Goheen 12 Mars Swimming 38.38 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
884Vanessa Guan 12 Life ST 38.40 9/10/23 ST ASC Sprint M
885Kenna Brimage 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.40 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
886Zeina Elkhouli 12 City of Plano Swimmer 38.43 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
887Gianna Flaming 11 Metroplex Aquatics 38.43 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
888Skyler Newell 12 Unattached 38.43 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
889Oluwademilade Sanyaolu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.43 2/02/24 Heart Racer
890Alana Malloy 12 Waterloo Swimming 38.44 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
891Sophia Bolarinwa 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 38.44 3/01/24 AAC Open March
892Phoenix Fyfe 11 First Colony Swim Tea 38.44 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
893Alexis Silcocks 11 Southwestern Aquatics 38.45 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
894Erin Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 38.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
895Selina Huang 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.48 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
896Trinity Kastel 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 38.49 3/01/24 AAC Open March
897Rylee Hartman 12 Surge Aquatics 38.50 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
898Valeria Gutierrez 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 38.51 9/30/23 GU September Tr
899Sarah Paez 12 Houston Bridge Bats 38.52 11/18/23 BATS November I
900Leila Hong 11 Cor 38.53 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
901Ashley Nguyen 11 Premier Aquatics Club 38.53 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
902Isabelle Russell 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 38.53 3/01/24 AAC Open March
903SherLi Yeo 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 38.54 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
904Aanya Singh 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.54 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
905Kennedy Baldwin 12 Barracuda Aquatics Te 38.55 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
906Charlotte Neland 11 Nitro Swim Team 38.55 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
907Emma Baudouin 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.56 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
908Alana Mattingly 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 38.56 3/01/24 AAC Open March
909Olivia Ulrich 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.56 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
910Sophie Luo 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 38.58 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
911Kayla Bui 12 Southwestern Aquatics 38.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
912Kenley Stokke 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.59 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
913Julia Ting 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.59 2/02/24 Heart Racer
914Mary Jackson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 38.60 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
915Cora Jackson 12 VillaSport Swim Team 38.61 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
916Allison Malloy 12 Waterloo Swimming 38.61 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
917Viviana Castaneda 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.61 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
918Julianna Hao 11 Nitro Swim Team 38.61 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
919Riley Ponce 11 EL Paso Border Land S 38.62 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
920Ruhaani Dere 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 38.63 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
921Katelyn Carroll 12 Nitro Swim Team 38.63 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
922Cora Nguyen 11 Pearland Aquatics 38.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
923Scarlett Smith 11 Waterloo Swimming 38.64 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
924Lea Wanja 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 38.64 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
925Evelyn Rey 11 EL Paso Border Land S 38.67 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
926Mirra Cole 11 Ambush Swimming 38.67 10/21/23 October Ambush
927Emily Fahrenholz 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 38.68 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
928Arianna Yee 11 Swim Ohana 38.69 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
929Zoey Johnson 12 North Texas Nadadores 38.70 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
930Mira Mohan 11 Nitro Swim Team 38.71 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
931Abby Gates 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.72 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
932Vachi Grover 11 Nitro Swim Team 38.73 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
933Asmi Patil 12 City of Plano Swimmer 38.74 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
934Caroline Svoboda 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 38.75 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
935Olivia Brown 11 Pearland Aquatics 38.75 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
936Emily Frazier 12 Houston Bridge Bats 38.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
937Stella Blakeley 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 38.77 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
938Maggie Reinoso 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 38.78 11/18/23 BATS November I
939Trinity Kibler 11 Pearland Aquatics 38.81 10/21/23 Battle of the B
940Miriam Holland 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 38.81 11/18/23 BATS November I
941Sofia Sanchez 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 38.82 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
942Lina Essafi 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.83 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
943Ellie Stewart 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.83 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
944Denise Duong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 38.85 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
945Hadley Tavrides 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 38.87 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
946Sarah Armstrong 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.88 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
947Sophia Kane 12 Nitro Swim Team 38.88 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
948Kirin Raven 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.88 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
949Ashley Vargas 11 North Channel Aquatic 38.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
950Avree Bagwell 11 Amarillo Swim Team 38.89 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
951Vibha Aavula 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 38.90 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
952Mackenzie Izquierdo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.92 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
953Dakota Shelton 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 38.95 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
954Savanah Scott 12 Premier Aquatics Club 38.95 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
955Chloe Xu 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.95 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
956Katie Fu 11 Southwestern Aquatics 38.96 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
957Charlotte Meeks 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 38.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
958Caroline Soileau 11 First Colony Swim Tea 38.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
959Elizabeth Frybarger 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 38.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
960Estella Hansen 11 Houston Hydra 38.99 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
961Kennedy Chetwood 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.99 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
962Charley Livesay 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 39.00 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
963Quinn Hooten 11 Dallas Mustangs 39.00 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
964Presley Windham 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 39.01 3/24/24 GU United Swim
965Isabel Rainusso 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 39.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
966Stephanie Yuan 12 First Colony Swim Tea 39.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
967McKinleigh Thompson 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.03 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
968Alessandra Gonzalez 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 39.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
969Callie Skelton 11 First Colony Swim Tea 39.04 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
970Carolyn Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.06 2/02/24 Heart Racer
971Ash Raorane 12 Circle C Select Swim 39.07 10/28/23 ST CCSS Unclass
972Olivia Tibuni-Zapanta 11 West Texas Typhoon 39.08 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
973Elsa Hui 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.09 3/01/24 AAC Open March
974Sophia Herrera 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 39.10 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
975Helen Robertson 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 39.10 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
976Ali Fraga 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 39.11 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
977Hira Vijey 12 City of Plano Swimmer 39.11 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
978Callan Blair 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 39.11 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
979Gia Rossi 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 39.11 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
980Vivianne Wang 11 Dallas Mustangs 39.11 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
981Emma Tomlin 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.11 3/01/24 AAC Open March
982Naomi Shamis 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 39.12 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
983Shreyashi Mondal 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 39.12 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
984Zoe Menchey 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 39.13 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
985Zeina Alotaibi 12 Metroplex Aquatics 39.13 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
986Eloise Darnall 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 39.14 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
987Collins Leibowitz 11 Nitro Swim Team 39.15 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
988Sanvi Narra 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 39.16 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
989Ariyah Milon 12 Premier Aquatics Club 39.17 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
990Yuhan Tong 11 Nitro Swim Team 39.17 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
991Gentry Jendrusch 11 Aqua Swift Aquatics 39.17 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
992Maria Beavan Gonzalez 12 Corpus Christi Laredo 39.19 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
993Kaelyn Johnson 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 39.20 9/23/23 September Sprin
994Bella Acayan 12 Unattached 39.20 11/18/23 BATS November I
995Taryn Brothers 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 39.22 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
996Angel Lin 12 EL Paso Border Land S 39.23 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
997Phoenix Jur 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.24 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
998Cheng Chuang 12 Dads Club Swim Team 39.26 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
999Bailey Pipes 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 39.27 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
1000Jannette Davis 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 39.27 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application