Texas Swimming
Girls Ages 11 & 12
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/15/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
May Liang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
769
886
631
854
817
3957
2
Drue Rogers
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
754
864
571
815
821
3825
3
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
646
816
772
785
767
3786
4
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
793
861
666
567
763
3650
5
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
626
668
800
809
743
3646
6
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
691
721
652
815
743
3622
7
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
664
703
707
831
712
3617
8
Ruohan Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
770
710
618
747
765
3610
9
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
682
627
810
705
738
3562
10
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
722
779
676
614
756
3547
11
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
725
593
625
783
802
3528
12
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
733
757
629
666
736
3521
13
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
708
743
597
679
733
3460
14
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
681
813
506
742
703
3445
15
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
548
550
853
776
713
3440
16
Jordan Xanthos
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
543
588
840
705
760
3436
17
Tracy Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
496
810
633
718
758
3415
18
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
693
698
706
606
710
3413
19
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
702
797
402
714
644
3259
20
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
708
514
512
743
765
3242
21
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
453
725
601
743
710
3232
22
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
585
596
664
676
683
3204
23
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
497
636
715
638
705
3191
24
Lucy Griego
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
636
564
589
723
666
3178
25
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
706
526
546
711
681
3170
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Sophia Li
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
555
687
531
682
693
3148
27
Catherine Salmassian
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
779
752
375
553
649
3108
28
Callie Romero
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
617
463
480
800
745
3105
29
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
542
757
541
604
643
3087
30
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
674
520
607
584
619
3004
31
Bella Kallus
12
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
584
526
560
619
699
2988
32
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
553
642
622
504
656
2977
33
Katherine Smith
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
684
642
325
661
655
2967
34
Lela Coleman
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
547
709
357
723
609
2945
35
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
530
526
662
599
623
2940
36
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
453
567
662
624
632
2938
37
Emily Wall
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
632
640
406
666
584
2928
38
Claire Kizer
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
530
726
399
664
603
2922
39
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
509
662
584
573
571
2899
40
Anshika Singh
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
484
501
631
691
591
2898
41
Zaryna Wardlay
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
541
750
407
661
530
2889
42
Emma Tran
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
560
473
656
586
609
2884
43
Emma Nguyen
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
541
764
459
510
608
2882
44
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
485
474
623
695
604
2881
45
Caroline Milano
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
477
611
647
518
621
2874
46
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
604
472
494
683
614
2867
47
Prisha Parikh
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
548
738
501
516
563
2866
48
Jilian Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
558
638
463
567
635
2861
49
Haley Horak
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
568
572
584
475
661
2860
50
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
664
486
388
719
601
2858
51
Andy Rosas Magos
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
589
552
587
502
608
2838
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Katie Krone
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
571
537
586
525
615
2834
53
Katherine Coxe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
427
686
643
520
557
2833
54
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
545
603
472
625
583
2828
55
Amanda Heredia
12
GU
Houston Hydra
581
737
333
587
589
2827
56
Ridgley Koeppel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
500
563
481
695
581
2820
57
Kaylee Pacoma
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
477
650
508
576
601
2812
58
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
534
679
461
522
607
2803
59
Rita Lowe
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
318
679
542
660
592
2791
60
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
615
584
525
476
586
2786
61
Katherine Whorton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
426
732
514
532
569
2773
62
Isabella Rubino
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
592
628
458
483
602
2763
63
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
596
484
581
498
597
2756
64
Danica Whitzel
11
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
575
498
560
533
580
2746
65
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
539
610
552
467
577
2745
66
Yunjing Shi
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
397
489
507
680
669
2742
67
Quinn Montague
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
656
522
411
493
649
2731
68
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
565
650
357
596
563
2731
69
Erin Sung
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
418
638
536
543
595
2730
70
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
688
385
609
471
576
2729
71
Haddie Hutchison
12
GU
South Shore Sails
402
531
691
505
592
2721
72
Gabi Staggs
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
517
592
480
534
591
2714
73
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
507
749
353
606
499
2714
74
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
528
541
529
532
569
2699
75
Sofia Cepparo
12
ST
Unattached
580
459
519
552
579
2689
76
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
527
614
483
467
593
2684
77
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
656
708
304
517
497
2682
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Shelby Dean
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
671
669
350
475
515
2680
79
Ellie Cantu
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
609
552
427
496
589
2673
80
Harper Gor
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
530
337
617
566
612
2662
81
Olivia Ye
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
479
477
685
429
557
2627
82
Amy Tran
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
377
500
674
465
607
2623
83
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
469
629
516
456
552
2622
84
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
352
499
706
461
586
2604
85
Adriana Holliday
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
647
439
479
462
572
2599
86
Peyton Shreve
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
650
382
559
444
563
2598
87
Sky Rodriguez
11
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
427
519
514
592
545
2597
88
Camdan Morris
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
285
728
538
483
558
2592
89
Eve King
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
439
418
635
578
521
2591
90
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
688
360
417
564
559
2588
91
Lexie Smith
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
458
563
481
548
530
2580
92
Ainsley Moran
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
530
506
487
511
543
2577
93
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
531
550
446
660
388
2575
94
Shelby Smetana
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
521
641
377
705
327
2571
95
Samantha Gideon
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
399
636
434
565
524
2558
96
Ellie Sharrett
11
GU
Houston Hydra
459
459
575
443
616
2552
97
Imogen Jugmans
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
458
440
435
633
575
2541
98
Adelyne Lam
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
363
468
666
487
548
2532
99
Kaitlyn Choi
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
325
696
371
489
641
2522
100
Audrey Nguyen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
296
749
320
652
501
2518
101
Brynn Benjamin
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
322
447
501
681
553
2504
102
Josie Preddy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
498
508
449
526
515
2496
103
Brighton Pan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
463
449
567
433
581
2493
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
540
278
518
557
590
2483
105
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
640
672
450
132
583
2477
106
Kivy Moore
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
523
406
541
418
575
2463
107
Chloe Winchester
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
556
623
361
435
487
2462
108
Koji Cepeda
12
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
464
417
423
635
517
2456
109
Delaney Wheeler
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
514
426
479
484
550
2453
110
Sophia Lund
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
469
384
427
575
585
2440
111
Ana Landeros Alvarez
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
467
419
458
570
524
2438
112
Erin Lam
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
412
608
414
497
505
2436
113
Josie Lee
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
427
499
528
462
512
2428
114
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
595
467
290
610
464
2426
115
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
434
616
465
425
479
2419
116
Emilie Deaton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
490
491
294
664
479
2418
117
Baylee Mack
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
407
453
558
362
627
2407
118
Isabel Hand
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
550
561
342
439
514
2406
119
Avery DeBoer
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
455
626
642
678
2401
120
Izzy Guerrero
11
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
596
120
545
537
600
2398
121
Allie Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
425
379
592
516
472
2384
122
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
454
483
391
590
465
2383
123
Emerson Ellsworth
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
416
560
431
466
507
2380
124
Hailey Jones
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
493
424
356
574
528
2375
125
Alycia Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
346
538
570
434
483
2371
126
Dumebi Obi
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
558
449
320
525
511
2363
127
Reagan Wenglar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
489
544
289
572
462
2356
128
Neely Vinson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
535
308
523
440
548
2354
129
Lily Broccolo
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
320
419
572
523
519
2353
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Evyn Gideon
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
380
482
388
565
534
2349
131
Vivian Worthy
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
324
409
557
523
527
2340
132
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
354
629
302
555
486
2326
133
Lily Ainsworth
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
511
510
458
258
581
2318
134
Ainslee Sears
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
491
418
286
576
526
2297
135
Grace Gadsby
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
454
576
471
261
530
2292
136
Elly Knudtson
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
376
560
511
338
504
2289
137
Chloe Clarke
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
448
598
294
392
553
2285
138
Annalise Johnson
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
454
515
382
414
512
2277
139
Ashtyn Mandacina
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
467
462
246
640
456
2271
140
Charlotte Neland
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
483
281
295
670
537
2266
141
Sammi Owen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
462
395
487
421
488
2253
142
Emma Mefford
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
398
575
236
509
529
2247
143
Aliana Franco
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
243
456
420
621
507
2247
144
Jimena Gamboa
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
218
261
608
619
530
2236
145
Rylie Buenviaje
11
NT
Cor
311
564
457
393
503
2228
146
Lena Ogwezi
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
440
378
359
579
470
2226
147
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
531
510
311
449
425
2226
148
Casey Erwin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
329
390
549
430
527
2225
149
Miria Powers
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
333
487
511
416
472
2219
150
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
392
418
356
660
392
2218
151
Carlin Pan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
407
379
474
454
500
2214
152
Luci Craig
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
575
621
201
382
429
2208
153
Sophia Chen
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
296
596
473
395
445
2205
154
Ella Dulworth
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
429
395
414
501
464
2203
155
Natalye Duong
11
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
92
609
475
501
518
2195
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
574
249
465
520
377
2185
157
Laci Metzler
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
461
295
239
620
564
2179
158
Sidrah ElMoselhy
11
NT
Cor
349
398
608
271
551
2177
159
Yasmeen Nasr
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
382
360
501
444
484
2171
160
Isabella Ramos
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
350
389
496
456
476
2167
161
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
273
286
516
609
480
2164
162
Abigail Cain
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
437
315
577
343
474
2146
163
Lily Harrison
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
677
423
562
469
2131
164
Sophie Xu
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
399
316
401
564
451
2131
165
Bria Fitzsullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
319
498
608
182
522
2129
166
Dr Johnson
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
464
347
469
339
504
2123
167
Harper Jenkins
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
368
449
411
413
482
2123
168
Maya Taylor
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
511
549
353
291
419
2123
169
Grace Kang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
213
473
503
499
430
2118
170
Kodi Chatman
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
381
310
436
531
456
2114
171
Sophia Martinez
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
483
427
310
440
452
2112
172
Luciana Miller
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
391
463
492
302
462
2110
173
Collins Leibowitz
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
547
297
373
452
437
2106
174
Savannah Campbell
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
322
507
363
428
484
2104
175
Vicky Robinson
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
447
469
376
441
362
2095
176
Reshikaa Vijee
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
375
477
316
448
472
2088
177
Sahbrina Krasht
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
315
329
546
348
546
2084
178
Evelyn Chen
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
480
561
238
416
382
2077
179
Jordana Zhao
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
347
348
324
630
426
2075
180
Kaleena Buckner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
530
579
382
130
454
2075
181
Phoebe Stanco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
446
289
750
588
2073
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Londyn Green
12
GU
Houston Hydra
382
470
373
374
472
2071
183
Evelyn Culberson
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
322
471
521
316
437
2067
184
Kaitlyn Hadley
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
489
180
530
372
491
2062
185
Satomi Ota
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
497
170
609
287
497
2060
186
Ava Armand
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
427
377
698
552
2054
187
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
679
710
664
2053
188
Alexis Lin
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
313
430
427
351
530
2051
189
Sarah Giesecke
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
217
310
511
483
519
2040
190
Brooke Sams
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
417
344
286
541
451
2039
191
Ava Newsom
12
ST
Texas Gold
463
530
314
286
446
2039
192
Mila Liu
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
540
351
527
619
2037
193
Kate Hairr
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
334
278
521
460
435
2028
194
Whitney Hutchison
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
296
656
544
525
2021
195
Grace Hallmark
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
487
319
457
280
474
2017
196
Adrianna Duncan
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
279
361
416
505
454
2015
197
Shahd Borji
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
344
447
387
349
488
2015
198
Liliana Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
489
502
482
537
2010
199
Tatum Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
539
304
370
468
328
2009
200
Jacee Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
444
579
287
370
327
2007
201
Ashlyn McManus
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
413
342
347
455
449
2006
202
Marley Taylor
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
266
408
495
436
399
2004
203
Brooklyn Stidham
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
339
248
494
438
480
1999
204
Zoe Bailey
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
479
322
412
336
443
1992
205
Alivia Bynum
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
379
496
380
316
414
1985
206
Morgan Henson
11
ST
Texas Gold
499
429
299
378
365
1970
207
Sawyer Carter
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
238
563
291
478
399
1969
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Alexis Basil
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
441
482
314
348
377
1962
209
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
454
529
277
305
395
1960
210
Sophia Boring
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
268
419
435
368
464
1954
211
Molly Porcher
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
478
374
242
388
470
1952
212
Kaya Camarillo
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
241
492
246
529
442
1950
213
Mattie Furth
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
155
379
463
471
481
1949
214
Ria Advani
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
423
475
229
348
473
1948
215
Lilly Chen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
409
406
310
384
439
1948
216
Aryssa Rao
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
429
299
338
417
464
1947
217
Elizabeth Hahn
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
466
375
360
310
431
1942
218
Mikaela Cabral
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
170
425
496
424
419
1934
219
Soovin Kim
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
461
315
396
399
354
1925
220
Abigail Westerberg
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
348
378
383
298
517
1924
221
Arianna Bustamante
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
330
336
520
297
432
1915
222
Lila Murphy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
390
294
474
309
445
1912
223
Kalyssa Fontenot
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
406
347
417
296
445
1911
224
Danielle Gauntt
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
402
478
279
306
440
1905
225
Mariana Kraynik
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
441
451
245
387
379
1903
226
Maci Young
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
422
393
29
554
496
1894
227
Caileen Wang
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
491
494
423
483
1891
228
Taylor Kucic
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
265
385
420
389
429
1888
229
Ada Yang
12
ST
Sailfish
338
425
347
367
410
1887
230
Isla Garcia
11
GU
North Channel Aquatics
369
470
232
384
431
1886
231
Rachel Lee
11
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
200
326
344
495
519
1884
232
Lulu Ramirez
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
223
511
327
432
389
1882
233
Sloan Taylor
11
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
399
303
483
270
418
1873
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Sydney Wey
11
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
313
321
418
403
406
1861
235
Scarlett Chao
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
221
497
478
338
324
1858
236
Ashley Frushour
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
366
487
457
36
506
1852
237
Caitlyn Alley
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
299
564
302
275
412
1852
238
Jessica Hong
12
GU
Team 300
321
427
432
275
396
1851
239
Reagan Lee
11
GU
Houston Hydra
310
307
515
172
547
1851
240
Grace Furukawa
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
338
321
413
359
413
1844
241
Razan EL Iahiai
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
365
420
280
391
384
1840
242
Eliza Warner
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
261
309
497
364
408
1839
243
Riley Lyons
12
ST
Texas Gold
257
577
316
295
391
1836
244
Samantha Mathew
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
229
540
403
275
381
1828
245
Ellie Smith
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
399
431
429
185
381
1825
246
Gia Costello
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
299
189
528
393
415
1824
247
Avery Messick
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
229
488
193
527
385
1822
248
Eunice Lin
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
220
448
584
225
343
1820
249
Camila Solis
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
258
310
399
407
441
1815
250
Charli Dodge
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
381
309
279
425
389
1783
251
Cynthia Zhang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
379
390
221
335
452
1777
252
Molly Kuneman
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
496
501
193
255
331
1776
253
Sophie To
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
300
423
347
302
392
1764
254
Madelyn Taylor
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
151
340
381
438
452
1762
255
Eliza Fenton
11
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
279
311
655
512
1757
256
Emma Chang
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
295
553
294
244
369
1755
257
Charlie Sutherland
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
334
470
364
262
316
1746
258
Loryn Jones
12
NT
Cor
307
394
191
508
345
1745
259
Zoie Bonin
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
201
572
565
406
1744
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Paige Helm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
475
444
186
227
410
1742
261
Hailey Labudde
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
337
446
263
321
373
1740
262
Paula Gutierrez Najera
11
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
476
441
296
177
344
1734
263
Skarlet McGrath
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
479
554
329
372
1734
264
Emily Yang
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
161
320
423
375
445
1724
265
Audrey Davis
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
489
400
401
108
305
1703
266
Mindi Ly
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
329
190
512
163
503
1697
267
Parker Bell
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
346
398
318
220
412
1694
268
Olivia Hernandez
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
493
448
287
109
355
1692
269
Olivia Ulrich
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
251
305
437
381
317
1691
270
Madeline Ivey
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
222
335
495
215
421
1688
271
Olivia Ledesma
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
330
340
564
446
1680
272
Eva Gamboa
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
308
364
344
237
423
1676
273
Mia Hernandez
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
299
467
341
145
423
1675
274
Ella Albaugh
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
530
238
523
381
1672
275
Nadia Preda
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
262
160
564
201
482
1669
276
Devyn Whitaker
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
526
442
1
433
266
1668
277
Sophia Malhotra
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
169
451
357
332
357
1666
278
Naomi Brown
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
124
567
222
382
371
1666
279
Nicole Shacklett
11
ST
Life ST
386
280
544
453
1663
280
Zoe Chan
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
249
356
141
501
411
1658
281
Jessica Cagle
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
305
351
414
232
344
1646
282
Bryn Jameson
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
138
512
147
473
376
1646
283
Mia Vogelsberg
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
499
427
201
207
309
1643
284
Saberin Owens
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
323
304
325
367
324
1643
285
Annabelle Ritt
11
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
288
641
84
354
268
1635
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Hallie Holladay
11
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
356
338
261
324
353
1632
287
Kenna Brimage
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
350
240
443
204
395
1632
288
Diya Mukundh
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
252
340
302
406
326
1626
289
Penelope Setty
12
NT
Cor
419
320
125
364
388
1616
290
Aniya Terrell
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
127
414
360
309
403
1613
291
Ailsa Karvenz
12
ST
Sailfish
181
252
569
275
334
1611
292
Kynder Tran
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
211
485
372
166
375
1609
293
Annika Bartz
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
298
427
96
438
344
1603
294
Kylie Heminger
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
471
415
311
87
319
1603
295
Violet Hipp
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
353
126
271
415
438
1603
296
Clara McGarvey
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
417
370
133
386
281
1587
297
Lily Anderson
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
493
513
1
557
21
1585
298
Amelia Burns
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
237
420
289
291
347
1584
299
Hadley Rautenbach
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
399
474
379
331
1583
300
Madyson Green
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
323
222
427
239
372
1583
301
Olivia Beck
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
413
390
125
258
396
1582
302
Ansley Schiller
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
264
306
446
217
343
1576
303
Vivian Costesso
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
402
331
242
274
320
1569
304
Kate Luico
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
294
1
465
326
481
1567
305
Avery Towe
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
295
420
296
168
388
1567
306
Pylene Intharasombat
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
274
533
469
289
1565
307
Chloe Brandon
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
306
305
5
606
340
1562
308
Callie Skelton
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
401
317
231
279
317
1545
309
Annaliese Hughes
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
300
368
356
137
381
1542
310
Madison Pisani
11
NT
Fast Fins Elite
618
409
513
1540
311
Meriliah Khengsaoy
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
201
306
453
252
325
1537
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Jane Pan
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
444
543
108
442
1537
313
Claire Ball
12
NT
Cor
260
334
298
293
345
1530
314
Maddie Burds
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
117
253
210
508
435
1523
315
Ella Harrison
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
225
339
436
149
370
1519
316
Yuhan Tong
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
199
486
418
407
1510
317
Caroline Svoboda
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
302
420
210
180
394
1506
318
Megan Ta
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
284
245
374
232
366
1501
319
Harper Johnson
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
366
478
246
408
1498
320
Bella Fitzsullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
258
193
313
335
393
1492
321
Ellie Ni
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
235
295
237
365
358
1490
322
Jyena Bhatt
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
234
473
304
200
278
1489
323
Hannah Robbins
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
281
231
362
263
350
1487
324
Ellie White
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
301
269
436
144
334
1484
325
Anna Hom
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
195
291
271
419
308
1484
326
Irene Intharasombat
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
220
514
477
272
1483
327
Alexis Wong
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
120
522
202
271
368
1483
328
Kate Johnston
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
276
397
404
399
1476
329
Aurora Deyo
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
251
447
207
168
402
1475
330
Zoe Haronitis
11
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
160
446
447
420
1473
331
Nakiyah Rucker
12
NT
Cor
355
518
331
262
1466
332
Donata Saldsieder
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
428
498
537
1463
333
Helen Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
197
198
400
213
454
1462
334
Charlotte Matthews
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
217
280
313
320
332
1462
335
Remy Bosquez
11
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
348
226
406
187
294
1461
336
Mary Buitrago
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
282
215
187
364
412
1460
337
Sarina Mulepati
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
258
363
121
365
345
1452
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Eleanor Ho
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
285
247
378
173
367
1450
339
Genna Friend
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
253
330
282
218
364
1447
340
Emma McKean
11
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
230
318
284
301
313
1446
341
Liela Camarillo
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
236
226
230
365
385
1442
342
Isabelle Ducayet
11
NT
Cor
175
188
335
413
329
1440
343
Audra Jang-Gutterman
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
535
320
207
378
1440
344
Renata Jauregui
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
309
405
323
402
1439
345
Zoey Burkhart
12
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
447
368
248
371
1434
346
Lyla Whitehurst
11
ST
High Performance Aquatic
394
372
166
132
367
1431
347
Amelia Geiger
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
322
318
1
467
322
1430
348
Adelyn Hill
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
292
364
404
67
293
1420
349
Aurora Torres
11
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
343
131
392
327
227
1420
350
Lilly Ogle
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
193
383
164
341
339
1420
351
Phoebe DelGrosso
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
127
326
460
123
380
1416
352
Brooklynn Gustison
11
ST
Texas Gold
423
309
278
399
1409
353
Carlota Gomez-Cisneros
11
ST
High Performance Aquatic
467
211
506
225
1409
354
Sophia Patrick
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
317
138
148
431
374
1408
355
Chloe Balac-Davies
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
438
295
304
369
1406
356
Chloe Milanes
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
175
247
123
454
402
1401
357
Alaina Herboth
11
ST
Platinum Aquatics
251
326
361
53
402
1393
358
Sophie Rowe
11
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
475
240
300
377
1392
359
Alaina Gingrich
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
221
270
369
197
334
1391
360
Bri Gilstrap
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
331
248
282
201
325
1387
361
Sophia Chen
12
GU
Htx Swims
254
142
461
154
372
1383
362
Talia Korobov
12
NT
A+ Swimming Team
331
572
73
405
1381
363
Sofia Errachdi
11
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
505
219
302
353
1379
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Jenna Tran
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
109
379
199
404
288
1379
365
Quinn Stoker
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
309
403
343
319
1374
366
Mila Cardenas
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
357
310
339
362
1368
367
Demi Sikes
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
296
346
404
321
1367
368
Clover Martell
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
209
392
78
475
213
1367
369
Sophie Tuomey
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
204
426
96
294
344
1364
370
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
589
373
400
1362
371
Valeria Juarez
11
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
174
330
336
172
346
1358
372
Isabel Gil Borja
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
329
482
62
480
1353
373
Cristiana Jimenez
12
ST
Life ST
313
303
17
478
240
1351
374
Victoria Li
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
263
457
132
196
299
1347
375
Claire Coreas
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
286
317
72
361
303
1339
376
Ally Solominsky
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
388
263
92
260
336
1339
377
Keegan Carr
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
256
325
259
189
310
1339
378
Srishti Trivedi
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
220
430
136
278
274
1338
379
Alli Mauntel
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
327
406
207
151
246
1337
380
Maya Arispe
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
395
409
67
223
235
1329
381
Lexi Wiesmiller
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
476
382
1
465
1324
382
Kaya Hutchison
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
379
321
260
362
1322
383
Berkley Austin
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
117
363
234
273
335
1322
384
Keilani Hunter
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
330
507
1
481
1319
385
Caitlin Scholz
12
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
275
374
319
350
1318
386
Bella Van Hessen
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
297
238
192
333
256
1316
387
Harper Reinecke
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
219
210
285
222
378
1314
388
Olive Littleton
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
275
201
137
383
318
1314
389
Lillie Smyers
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
283
208
381
164
277
1313
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Bridget Chiu
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
273
395
284
357
1309
391
Chloe Xu
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
178
195
369
230
334
1306
392
Clara De Mello
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
311
504
490
1305
393
Claire Lu
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
489
532
282
1303
394
Peyton Fry
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
149
247
320
201
385
1302
395
Brianne Creswell
11
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
29
517
5
453
293
1297
396
Katie Choi
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
415
272
299
305
1291
397
Harper Thompson
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
268
250
250
196
320
1284
398
Parker Swanson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
211
219
368
166
314
1278
399
Joy Derby
11
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
407
1
486
380
1274
400
Piper Tisdall
11
GU
Inspire Swimming
91
493
188
165
329
1266
401
yaoyao Wang
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
214
405
130
149
366
1264
402
Lillian Smith
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
354
140
174
260
336
1264
403
Mira Mohan
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
165
234
394
65
403
1261
404
Sarah Pittner
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
197
326
164
296
274
1257
405
Emily Wolaver
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
275
202
308
158
314
1257
406
Miyuki McCarry
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
467
362
425
1254
407
Charley Livesay
11
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
333
288
315
8
307
1251
408
Reagan Worden
11
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
88
405
261
171
325
1250
409
Anna Kim
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
244
340
325
340
1249
410
Phoenix Fyfe
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2
455
347
445
1249
411
Keikilani Reyes
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
148
413
95
275
318
1249
412
Poppy Garrett
11
ST
San Antonio Wave
364
377
206
300
1247
413
Erin Zhang
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
205
171
287
273
298
1234
414
Emelia Bettenhausen
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
274
368
339
249
1230
415
Jules Nowell
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
262
376
217
98
274
1227
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Helen Robertson
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
343
198
189
237
256
1223
417
Liesl Haecker
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
277
250
184
226
285
1222
418
Gianna Rendall
11
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
266
402
83
228
235
1214
419
Alena Anderson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
412
506
293
1
1212
420
Sophie Soh
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
287
429
492
1208
421
Liah Chernis
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
246
127
112
366
352
1203
422
Emily Ferraco
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
162
371
110
297
262
1202
423
Angie Mondragon
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
204
211
395
106
283
1199
424
Leah Hardman
12
GU
Houston Hydra
299
256
206
267
171
1199
425
Olivia Yi
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
177
287
288
158
289
1199
426
Kailey Lu
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
415
324
114
341
1194
427
Farah Sabry
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
138
73
327
414
242
1194
428
Jennah Agha
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
241
174
379
91
308
1193
429
Claire Deykin
12
ST
Life ST
203
233
379
138
239
1192
430
Adriana Taylor
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
386
179
310
315
1190
431
Amy Kimber
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
178
280
274
344
112
1188
432
Isabella Castillo
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
493
247
443
1183
433
Erica Thompson
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
200
481
107
215
179
1182
434
Abby Simmang
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
238
185
280
221
251
1175
435
Zoe Yu
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
155
241
257
196
322
1171
436
Brynn Gardner
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
332
185
86
294
273
1170
437
Phoenix Jur
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
135
173
470
136
256
1170
438
Lexi DeVasier
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
229
280
148
201
298
1156
439
Lyla Davis
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
257
265
213
133
284
1152
440
Taylor Chu
12
NT
Cor
303
396
120
332
1151
441
Kinnitty Condron
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
251
255
192
194
258
1150
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Brynn Chambers
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
275
276
182
126
288
1147
443
Madison Colquhoun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
221
359
270
23
269
1142
444
Bailey Landa
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
221
426
1
226
267
1141
445
Olivia Ma
11
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
322
1
422
393
1138
446
Autumn Stratmann
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
311
210
405
212
1138
447
Fiayo Akinjaiyeju
12
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
179
485
459
11
1
1135
448
Taylor Nguyen
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
90
169
380
326
166
1131
449
Kyler Armstrong
12
GU
South Shore Sails
266
202
136
286
235
1125
450
Abby Soares
11
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
278
482
1
363
1124
451
Summer Zong
11
GU
Swim Ohana
280
354
211
272
1117
452
Amelia Pappalardo
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
294
330
208
284
1116
453
Valeria Urrutia
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
298
347
468
1113
454
Alana McPhail
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
224
336
229
314
1103
455
Launa Fiore
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
392
248
174
40
248
1102
456
Piper Smith
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
328
466
307
1101
457
Anvitha Alapati
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
74
291
319
228
187
1099
458
Meidi Wang
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
116
64
195
416
308
1099
459
Emilia Kelly
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
369
1
368
358
1096
460
Emily Weiss
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
178
320
431
1
165
1095
461
Riley Clements
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
209
96
326
148
315
1094
462
Sophie Freed
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
141
294
303
71
279
1088
463
Mia Brown
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
294
270
224
299
1087
464
Yoyo Du
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
289
504
292
1085
465
Cindy Wu
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
92
311
218
215
248
1084
466
Kendall Koenig
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
216
207
242
155
262
1082
467
Sofia Saavedra
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
84
319
1
392
285
1081
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Evelyn Rey
11
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
256
242
257
325
1080
469
Abigail Cunningham
12
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
212
376
224
268
1080
470
Alisa Charoenrattanaruk
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
110
280
398
6
278
1072
471
Tania Severiche
11
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
288
260
183
339
1070
472
Taylor Henson
11
ST
Texas Gold
305
245
223
293
1066
473
Jane Liang
12
GU
Team 300
23
424
334
282
1063
474
Sadie Sparks
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
218
223
191
137
285
1054
475
Doga Kaya
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
407
270
375
1052
476
Marcela Douglas
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
91
252
365
341
1049
477
Hannah Martin
11
WT
Southwest Aqua Swim
363
353
40
1
291
1048
478
Hannah Menchaca
12
ST
Sailfish
206
73
74
443
250
1046
479
Chloe Balac-Davies
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
179
371
134
94
262
1040
480
Hallie Bearden
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
458
193
169
217
1037
481
Fannin Livingston
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
95
87
553
297
1032
482
Trinity Weikel
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
152
233
325
1
318
1029
483
Ivy Hsu
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45
315
368
94
203
1025
484
Mikaela Manley
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
433
345
242
1020
485
Ina Yu
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
50
156
534
2
278
1020
486
Sophia Herrera
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
155
170
216
152
326
1019
487
Sofiya Salyakhova
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
207
365
339
104
1015
488
Mary Jackson
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
119
197
297
150
250
1013
489
Kenzie Shavulsky
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
299
385
42
285
1011
490
Sam-yan Lei
11
ST
Sailfish
148
169
188
325
174
1004
491
Bella O'Bannon
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
202
302
175
24
301
1004
492
Mackay Slade
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
234
42
468
251
995
493
Molly Springborn
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
236
279
249
226
990
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Amanda Qiao
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
120
246
229
169
224
988
495
Natalia Garces
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
448
158
377
983
496
Taylor Summers
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
220
118
136
308
200
982
497
Sloane Rippard
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
304
306
1
370
981
498
Charley Ferguson
11
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
260
381
337
978
499
Isabella Gutierrez-Contreras
12
GU
Houston Hydra
91
408
432
45
976
500
Amelia Anderson
12
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
183
330
158
79
226
976
501
Londyn Stevens
11
GU
South Texas Aquatics
312
321
341
1
975
502
Savannah Rigoldi
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
163
338
227
242
970
503
Olivia Reeves
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1
339
623
963
504
Peyton Marlow
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
185
283
268
1
225
962
505
Bailey Meredith
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
270
291
159
1
239
960
506
Mila Anderson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
316
427
158
57
958
507
Nora Doyle
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
336
282
1
335
954
508
Annabelle Chung
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
276
380
298
954
509
Andrea Perez
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
153
370
204
47
180
954
510
Ashley Nguyen
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
13
41
248
364
284
950
511
Laura Cai
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
82
142
312
177
232
945
512
Sydney Bowman
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
206
215
109
196
216
942
513
Alana Mattingly
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
371
287
1
95
186
940
514
Maya Abdulmageed
12
ST
San Antonio Wave
381
315
236
932
515
Olivia Zahraoui
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
335
97
482
18
932
516
Avery Markum
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
261
364
57
25
223
930
517
Landry Ferguson
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
213
167
275
1
273
929
518
Brooke Blankinship
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
236
242
203
242
923
519
Lisette Ortega
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
163
311
211
6
229
920
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Madeleine Thiede
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
207
345
99
94
170
915
521
Samantha Bobo
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
151
337
153
75
196
912
522
Abby Tao
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
99
162
304
104
242
911
523
Olivia Ledesma
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
261
367
283
911
524
Viviana Castaneda
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
192
153
257
88
219
909
525
Harper Sallee
11
WT
Southwest Aqua Swim
58
266
244
60
279
907
526
Kate Patterson
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
278
61
285
282
906
527
Layla Vaughan
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
307
200
1
194
198
900
528
Ellie Stewart
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
170
187
309
233
899
529
Gianna Palmisano
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
342
239
179
138
898
530
Eme Neurohr
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
134
336
97
100
231
898
531
Savannah Dorris
11
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1
354
200
342
897
532
Gianna Cabrera
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
175
143
175
231
171
895
533
Defne Balog
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
179
261
76
109
261
886
534
Sophie Luo
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
80
118
373
51
263
885
535
Lizzie Dillon
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
182
415
1
285
883
536
Kaitlyn Schad
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
209
134
262
278
883
537
Amberly Brent
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
215
229
63
140
235
882
538
Jacqueline Huber
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
156
407
313
876
539
Maggie Haynes
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
70
227
279
62
237
875
540
Valeria Rivera
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
262
361
1
251
875
541
Katelyn Adiguna
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
251
284
128
211
874
542
Lucy Munn
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
224
328
54
262
868
543
Cora Nguyen
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
93
111
288
130
244
866
544
Anna Kraizman
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
36
468
362
866
545
Juliana Pena
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
140
355
371
866
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Alisa Tkachenko
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
170
229
234
231
864
547
Natalie Cervantes
11
NT
Mars Swimming
111
110
294
119
229
863
548
Sydney Oliver
11
GU
Houston Country Club League
274
249
118
221
862
549
Stella Johnson
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
397
315
1
1
148
862
550
Angel Homer
12
ST
Life ST
133
191
114
204
220
862
551
Mairi Simonton
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
190
174
1
206
291
862
552
Anna Porter
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
249
198
201
209
857
553
Valentina Calderon
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
286
180
386
852
554
Lucy Wu
11
GU
Aggie Swim Club
90
187
208
193
174
852
555
Sophia Dykstra
12
GU
Spring Swim Team
76
551
224
851
556
Julianne Wien
11
NT
Cor
329
165
357
851
557
Valentina Chavez
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
3
264
331
175
74
847
558
Grace Gros
12
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
139
426
276
841
559
Elyse Khoja
12
GU
Htx Swims
325
146
126
244
841
560
Evelyn McKinney
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
169
423
17
111
121
841
561
Harley Fee
11
ST
Surge Aquatics
437
139
264
840
562
Leah Barrett
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
285
193
45
1
312
836
563
Lily Hendon
11
GU
South Shore Sails
140
274
268
9
137
828
564
Ysa Montojo
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
78
79
305
168
196
826
565
Elaine Robertson
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
139
212
190
83
202
826
566
Gina Sung
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
278
176
188
184
826
567
Paige Beaty
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
71
47
283
222
196
819
568
ali Rivas
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
179
164
47
274
155
819
569
Sophia Valdes
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
91
281
123
84
237
816
570
Sophia Barker
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
211
233
172
199
815
571
Addison Blumenthal
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
139
164
232
1
277
813
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Marianna Salman
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
113
197
260
94
146
810
573
Jana Ahmed
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
298
33
217
260
808
574
Maddie Hanson
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
69
205
310
1
222
807
575
Jun-Han Chang
11
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
103
203
89
248
164
807
576
Red Washington
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
294
276
194
43
807
577
Michelle Hernandez
11
GU
North Channel Aquatics
209
27
66
250
251
803
578
Lorna Paul
12
GU
Houston Hydra
226
145
235
1
194
801
579
Makenzie Costakes
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
193
185
104
99
213
794
580
Charlee Coleman
11
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
73
171
238
307
789
581
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
262
225
302
789
582
Suri Loeffel
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
279
85
209
212
785
583
Annabelle Hughes
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
140
198
270
174
782
584
Ashley Vargas
11
GU
North Channel Aquatics
163
280
107
1
229
780
585
Aurora Lemire
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
109
258
122
110
180
779
586
Kate Aung
12
GU
Houston Hydra
383
87
308
778
587
Emily Anderson
11
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
256
217
301
774
588
Gianna Flaming
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
66
379
329
774
589
Macie Hartz
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58
211
216
58
230
773
590
Hailey Choi
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
186
294
93
194
767
591
Callie Pyle
11
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
235
249
140
142
766
592
Elly Yang
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
358
251
156
765
593
Adrianna Dzwolak
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
354
209
1
199
764
594
Taelynn Barnes
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
251
344
168
763
595
Zoey Frasier
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
81
181
292
7
201
762
596
Maryam Borji
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
150
74
211
30
296
761
597
Eily Ramsey
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
67
105
252
104
232
760
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Angelica Mendez
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
304
289
166
759
599
Crystal Trinh
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
147
366
3
241
757
600
Violet Williamson
12
NT
Cor
233
75
167
73
208
756
601
Charlotte Sze
11
ST
Sailfish
61
172
390
3
129
755
602
Emma Baudouin
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
106
195
167
110
177
755
603
Harper Bruton
11
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
166
295
139
1
152
753
604
Caroline Torres
11
GU
Swim Ohana
244
1
329
178
752
605
Khristi Lange
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
79
255
216
21
180
751
606
Addy Taylor
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
109
275
89
119
158
750
607
Zeina Alotaibi
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
126
243
111
104
160
744
608
Kinley Huskins
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
368
368
1
1
2
740
609
Sherrie Yan
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
549
178
1
728
610
Scarlett Smith
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
112
285
133
25
172
727
611
Natalia Anzures
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
129
1
260
203
133
726
612
Io Soest
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
392
309
25
726
613
Evangeline Ismanto
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
152
106
228
186
51
723
614
Kirin Raven
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
260
135
154
172
721
615
Lynn Zhang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
60
94
190
138
237
719
616
Madison Self
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
172
210
251
83
716
617
Jillian Lenard
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
147
206
29
148
186
716
618
Millie Juergens
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1
614
99
714
619
Amira Diab
12
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
99
357
230
28
714
620
Willa Graves
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
327
119
37
231
714
621
Delfina Mondini
11
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
8
292
208
203
711
622
Annabelle Wang
12
GU
Houston Hydra
87
509
114
710
623
Mason Ward
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
208
252
52
198
710
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Gloria Lacefield
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
211
212
180
80
26
709
625
Mary Case
11
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
306
1
216
186
709
626
Colette Dreher
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
219
363
127
709
627
Isabel Rainusso
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
106
81
266
254
707
628
Audrey Mapes
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1
120
296
75
215
707
629
Vale Hinojosa
11
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
172
137
169
10
219
707
630
Cordelia Karvenz
11
ST
Sailfish
56
82
372
48
148
706
631
Sophia Chang
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
125
139
228
212
704
632
Lauren Batten
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
65
229
223
1
185
703
633
Rachel Nguyen
11
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
64
171
193
84
191
703
634
Malak Thomas
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
212
184
1
43
263
703
635
Ariel Balderas Istre
11
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
257
406
39
702
636
Abigail Perez
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
37
168
238
141
113
697
637
Kylie Ruffin
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
95
253
127
1
221
697
638
Ella Chen
11
NT
North Texas Nadadores
152
246
155
143
696
639
Avery Wallace
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
375
1
174
144
694
640
Anna Laporte
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
64
180
151
130
168
693
641
Jocelin Chiu
11
GU
Aquastar
82
233
163
212
690
642
Sophia Zhang
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
197
253
238
688
643
Rita Labib
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
232
269
5
177
683
644
Malena Caraballo
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
147
330
104
1
101
683
645
Taylor Haggerty
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
249
208
216
673
646
Matilda Gonzales
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
27
336
309
672
647
Piper Tysdal
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
163
142
157
26
181
669
648
Charlie Kochel
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
126
266
118
158
668
649
Grace Yan
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
219
49
216
182
666
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
Olivia Tibuni-Zapanta
11
BD
West Texas Typhoon
156
244
6
257
663
651
Brielle Avery
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
114
146
72
119
212
663
652
Annabelle Chung
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
293
368
1
662
653
Avery Koronka
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
48
245
103
53
208
657
654
Hailey Forner
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
162
375
15
100
652
655
Emily Rump
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
281
150
216
647
656
Sophia Tunison
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
85
65
123
157
215
645
657
Asia Becerril
11
GU
North Channel Aquatics
177
128
21
105
212
643
658
Mariella Mosgrove
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
93
85
208
256
642
659
Isabella Russell
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
118
183
138
16
187
642
660
Ainara Salima
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
195
233
214
642
661
Elyse Wong
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
155
198
96
26
165
640
662
Maddy Kennedy
11
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
140
159
308
31
638
663
wanxi Wu
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
91
284
108
149
632
664
Keelin O'Brien
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
318
310
1
1
1
631
665
Ava Hogue
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
303
1
321
625
666
Maddie Bobrowski
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1
425
16
179
621
667
Olivia Goheen
12
NT
Mars Swimming
110
241
157
112
620
668
Sarah Armstrong
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
113
224
110
59
114
620
669
Blair Huff
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
243
276
101
620
670
Savannah Peterson
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
50
199
208
162
619
671
Evelyn Arnzen
11
NT
Cor
223
206
1
188
618
672
Kaysen Henderson
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
151
149
135
183
618
673
Hayley Sweeney
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
198
225
23
171
617
674
Sophie Luu
11
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
174
146
68
51
177
616
675
Angelina Brix
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
33
237
121
7
215
613
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Tenley Daniel
11
GU
Aggie Swim Club
180
191
87
47
106
611
677
Vera Pan
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
158
143
203
7
98
609
678
Alexandra Flores Salas
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
110
1
113
194
188
606
679
Tatum Grundler
11
NT
Cor
307
44
80
175
606
680
Calla Kulwicki
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
53
221
123
19
190
606
681
Bailey Pipes
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
227
86
152
1
137
603
682
Crystal Martinez
11
GU
Pearland Aquatics
134
244
105
116
599
683
Isabella Jimenez
11
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
337
249
12
598
684
Zoe Giedris
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
234
156
207
597
685
Addie Howell
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
49
235
135
10
168
597
686
Elia Infante
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
53
132
55
222
135
597
687
Alexa Gaza
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
62
142
141
64
185
594
688
Ellie Kim
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
21
65
199
180
128
593
689
Guoer Chen
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
19
71
295
139
67
591
690
Ava Bodnar
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
97
160
151
182
590
691
Joanne Dunaway
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
37
231
86
47
189
590
692
Colbie Alano
12
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
94
196
180
1
118
589
693
Harmony Williams
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
177
211
31
170
589
694
Ivana Hsu
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
13
212
271
1
88
585
695
Lily Trimble
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
126
382
77
585
696
Emily Nguyen
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
89
245
1
112
136
583
697
Carolyn Chen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
267
274
42
583
698
Emilia De la Maza
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
148
166
268
582
699
Isa Fertman
12
GU
Houston Cougars
167
265
149
581
700
Hannah Santos Espada
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
213
54
20
293
580
701
Zoejane Schafer
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
66
388
1
125
580
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Stella Blakeley
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
62
186
237
1
91
577
703
Madeline Merritt
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
169
154
113
141
577
704
Brooke Therkildsen
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
101
92
138
75
171
577
705
Allison Rodriguez
11
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
238
237
1
1
97
574
706
Iris Mak
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
267
233
33
39
572
707
Avanti Sathe
12
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
209
361
1
571
708
Emelyn Keeler
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
193
141
50
187
571
709
Bradley Martin
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
199
162
1
209
571
710
Eliza Blanco
11
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
225
148
197
570
711
Katelyn Wheeler
12
NT
Cor
113
161
54
85
155
568
712
Arianna Yee
11
GU
Swim Ohana
260
180
125
565
713
Juliana Bengson
11
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
178
79
33
274
564
714
Addison Myres
11
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
148
265
149
562
715
Isabella Sidaway
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42
185
178
1
155
561
716
Maggie Kuneman
11
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
67
60
124
153
156
560
717
Korinne Vargas
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
175
64
175
1
144
559
718
Reagan Dischler
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
25
84
166
28
254
557
719
Selina Chau
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
158
214
73
111
556
720
Victoria Kerr
11
GU
South Shore Sails
1
165
1
389
556
721
Adrienne Millican
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
60
203
162
131
556
722
Kiley Stock
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
27
1
206
149
171
554
723
Leila Hong
11
NT
Cor
176
256
121
553
724
Kendall Liu
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
95
237
135
85
552
725
Kinsey Ralston
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
147
225
64
111
547
726
Lillian Elam
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
92
240
212
544
727
Caterina Di Bonifacio
11
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
220
213
104
537
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Anneliese Williams
11
ST
Sailfish
269
1
132
132
534
729
Adelyn Kalland
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
127
204
19
147
37
534
730
Marlee Booth
11
GU
North Channel Aquatics
138
31
107
1
246
523
731
Kate Eustis
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
86
145
292
523
732
Lily Heczey
11
GU
Htx Swims
132
167
80
1
142
522
733
Adelynn Blake
11
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
249
16
256
521
734
Zeina Elkhouli
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
123
143
161
93
520
735
Jolie Wiehrdt
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
155
171
1
192
519
736
Charlotte Bowen
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
75
150
78
29
187
519
737
Elizabeth Bertucci
11
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
260
27
231
518
738
Scarlett Mortimer
11
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
369
2
1
145
517
739
Mia Ilagan
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
201
123
191
515
740
Olivia Brown
11
GU
Pearland Aquatics
139
151
62
1
160
513
741
Dilshi Wijethunga
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
88
212
120
1
90
511
742
Leah Swanson
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
146
122
90
152
510
743
Natalie Castillo
11
GU
Pearland Aquatics
26
175
57
101
149
508
744
Lily Langthorn
11
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
227
31
66
180
504
745
Tessa Roberts
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
66
33
405
504
746
Jordan Davis
12
ST
Streamline Aquatics
53
316
135
504
747
Sadie Sumpter
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
73
151
170
109
503
748
Mia Artiles
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
136
127
66
28
144
501
749
Claire Kinzel
11
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
450
1
1
48
500
750
Courtney Scholz
11
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
220
51
165
62
498
751
Adelyn Moore
11
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
195
121
181
497
752
Kayla Bui
12
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
21
134
198
142
495
753
Sophie Zhang
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
66
209
219
494
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
754
Ailey Gill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31
102
164
197
494
755
Elly Spurlock
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
267
163
64
494
756
Lila Bonakchi
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
141
184
1
164
490
757
Victoria Esterak
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
240
99
150
489
758
Airalynn Valero
11
GU
Houston Hydra
170
247
70
487
759
Sophia Kane
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
87
239
84
1
76
487
760
Remy Crossler
11
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
85
185
216
486
761
Louella Montgomery
11
ST
Austin Swim Club
147
8
202
129
486
762
Kathryn Peterson
11
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
108
231
145
1
485
763
Emory Calver
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
145
118
222
485
764
Sophia Cosio
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
40
129
106
174
35
484
765
Hailey Hiew
12
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
17
1
262
181
22
483
766
Brianna Reyes
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
90
228
164
482
767
Ashley Weber
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
70
151
67
31
162
481
768
Trinity Hooks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
128
195
104
52
479
769
Ishani Baldota
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
168
87
221
476
770
Vachi Grover
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10
280
185
475
771
Tesla Wolf
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
82
331
2
1
58
474
772
Lily Moczygemba
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
127
199
1
146
473
773
Rebecca Mariscal
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
115
1
199
3
154
472
774
Katherine Gilbert
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
68
57
175
171
471
775
Denise Duong
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27
106
187
1
149
470
776
Riley Smith
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
45
72
229
121
467
777
Abby Wheeler
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
140
307
1
18
466
778
Julianna Hao
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
61
73
121
34
176
465
779
Chinasa Ossai
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
231
125
104
460
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
780
Charis Lau
12
ST
Sailfish
39
136
224
59
1
459
781
Naomi Oyediran
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
136
268
1
54
459
782
Hannah Wu
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
133
202
1
123
459
783
Skyler Newell
12
GU
Unattached
150
112
54
141
457
784
Naomi Shamis
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
23
243
189
455
785
Sydney Shanganya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
60
111
187
97
455
786
Sophia De Sousa
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
12
106
217
1
118
454
787
Mia Jaruzel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
203
101
40
107
451
788
Nerissa Chan
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
81
193
48
33
96
451
789
Lizzie Wilson
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
225
30
188
443
790
Kacie Craver
12
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
131
166
1
35
110
443
791
Ella Dierkes
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1
181
145
114
1
442
792
Leighton Cummings
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
94
266
79
439
793
Lainey Ford
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
138
55
1
244
438
794
Lily Griffith
12
GU
Houston Hydra
14
343
76
433
795
Scarlett Smith
11
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
305
38
89
432
796
Melanie Martinez
11
GU
North Channel Aquatics
97
34
1
149
149
430
797
Azucena Nino Tarazona
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
92
69
1
238
29
429
798
Laila Saenz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
36
161
13
210
420
799
Eva Koerner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
175
154
1
88
418
800
Sophia Bolarinwa
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
79
193
1
118
25
416
801
Olivia Chavez
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
57
119
1
200
37
414
802
Zhaowen Ding
12
ST
Circle C Select Swim Team
180
92
140
412
803
Arielle Fralic
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
129
136
105
42
412
804
Marriah Greene
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
167
19
219
1
406
805
Annabelle Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
66
144
128
68
406
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
806
Maddie West
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
238
22
46
98
404
807
Brielle Perez
12
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1
179
102
83
39
404
808
Malena Blanc
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
39
238
126
403
809
Audrey Wood
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
218
182
1
401
810
Celeste Cardona
11
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
142
190
68
400
811
Yenna Chang
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
96
243
58
397
812
Haley Busick
11
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1
316
15
65
397
813
Lydia Michna
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21
91
177
107
396
814
Cate Blackwell
12
GU
Htx Swims
81
159
155
395
815
Devon Nelson
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
71
65
138
1
119
394
816
Angel Lin
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
40
144
113
93
390
817
Natalia Mata
11
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
100
242
48
390
818
Lucy Kendrick
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11
131
81
166
389
819
Aria Savoie
12
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
11
213
52
63
49
388
820
Gentry Jendrusch
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
154
94
139
387
821
Gillian Magdaleno
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
109
131
3
9
134
386
822
SherLi Yeo
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
151
192
42
385
823
Julia Chiu
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
9
92
91
42
150
384
824
Caroline Soileau
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
37
126
66
155
384
825
Emma Schievelbein
11
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
79
131
65
1
108
384
826
Catherine Dorsey
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
87
164
1
116
13
381
827
Deesha Agrawal
12
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
115
125
138
1
379
828
Anita Narayan
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
58
93
138
13
75
377
829
Ava Adashek
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
132
168
1
74
375
830
Alyson Virasawmy
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
43
191
140
374
831
Odelia Ng
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
8
253
113
374
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
832
Phoebe Angus
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
174
1
193
368
833
Kennedy Baldwin
12
BD
Barracuda Aquatics Team
178
136
52
366
834
Pearl Prescod
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
94
144
68
57
363
835
Georgia Humphrey
11
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
32
148
40
13
130
363
836
Neeva Patoliya
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4
55
240
1
63
363
837
Shreyashi Mondal
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1
149
175
36
1
362
838
Bella Diaz-Spilere
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
13
235
1
1
109
359
839
Mia Ochoro
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1
190
168
359
840
Kenley Stokke
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
38
142
110
1
67
358
841
Lyra Bohan
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1
128
1
81
144
355
842
Quinn McMichael
11
GU
Houston Hydra
3
139
204
1
7
354
843
Emily Millan
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
133
160
61
354
844
Manuela Gonzalez
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
140
57
35
121
353
845
Sofia Rodriguez
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
16
172
45
1
118
352
846
Andia Parhizi
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
112
159
3
41
35
350
847
Callie Harris
12
ST
Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc
67
103
177
1
348
848
Evelyn Varnell
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
83
44
129
1
91
348
849
Alex Koerner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
253
36
1
1
53
344
850
Mackenzie Medrano
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
53
192
1
96
342
851
Anabelle Bierschenk
11
ST
Texas Gold
141
53
14
133
341
852
Yanting Zhou
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
35
194
1
109
339
853
Quinn Miller
12
ST
Texas Gold
85
209
45
339
854
Maggie Xiang
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
42
29
181
1
85
338
855
Sara Bozic
11
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
27
132
177
336
856
Rhea Nagwekar
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
138
196
1
335
857
Kate Flach
12
ST
San Antonio Wave
83
89
1
160
333
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
858
Olivia Hu
11
ST
Life ST
121
48
74
89
332
859
Anya Tsang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
61
116
51
1
100
329
860
Zhuoyan Yao
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
201
123
325
861
Olivia Ellington
11
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
142
20
29
127
6
324
862
Seyha Silva
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1
186
135
322
863
Lea Rodela
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
173
4
144
321
864
Rainee Zhang
11
GU
Houston Hydra
77
220
22
319
865
Brynleigh Wilson
12
GU
Swim Ohana
23
96
41
68
90
318
866
Daisy Chen
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
21
4
250
43
318
867
Esha Patel
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
222
13
78
313
868
Claire Godfrey
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1
125
1
173
12
312
869
Victoria Rodriguez
12
GU
Houston Hydra
6
116
169
18
309
870
Khloe Flores
12
GU
North Channel Aquatics
83
1
61
47
116
308
871
Violet Harris
11
GU
Aquastar
34
74
199
307
872
Siena Pelletier
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
22
93
35
1
155
306
873
Molly Bardill
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46
153
107
306
874
Ashelyn Brannan
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
175
33
97
305
875
Maia Marek
11
ST
Surge Aquatics
123
1
142
1
37
304
876
Olivia Rosete
12
NT
Cor
55
145
104
304
877
Hailey Haunstein
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
182
4
118
304
878
Eily O'Brien
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
192
1
1
106
300
879
Seeley Hout
12
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
91
147
1
59
298
880
Olivia Johnson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
121
79
34
62
296
881
Avery Howayeck
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
100
72
3
121
296
882
Arianna Arguijo
11
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
76
96
122
294
883
Katie Stuart
11
ST
Sailfish
106
1
45
140
292
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
884
Anna Constantinides
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
73
71
50
1
97
292
885
Reagan Drummer
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
1
256
1
33
291
886
Ela Calderone
11
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
204
1
85
290
887
Ellie Allen
11
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
275
1
13
289
888
Ambrielle Bautista
11
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
134
2
1
150
287
889
Barbara Lohmann
12
GU
Htx Swims
46
164
23
53
286
890
Lisa Burns
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
12
148
126
286
891
Tina Burns
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
149
66
1
66
282
892
Taylyn Hill
12
WT
Southwest Aqua Swim
103
69
107
279
893
Anita Sun
11
GU
Aquastar
70
90
119
279
894
Genevieve Adam
12
GU
Houston Hydra
139
1
32
107
279
895
Anna Heinze
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
15
248
14
277
896
Elise Stanila
11
ST
Texas Gold
175
22
78
275
897
Kaylee Seo
11
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
21
240
10
271
898
Audrie Li
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40
34
31
28
138
271
899
Rachel Karbarz
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
114
84
72
270
900
Gianna Ruiz
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
44
89
137
270
901
Aubrey Morgenroth
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
68
61
88
6
46
269
902
Anna Wise
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
106
129
1
31
267
903
Calyssa Shaver
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
50
133
81
1
1
266
904
Kori Gillingham
12
GU
Houston Hydra
227
37
1
265
905
Isabel Flores
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
12
189
1
63
265
906
Mili Salazar
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
69
62
134
265
907
Pravallika Jitta
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
73
73
25
94
265
908
Adelaide Venghaus
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
88
104
1
70
263
909
Nayo Sangameshwaran
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
223
1
38
262
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
910
Sophie Lam
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
168
19
50
25
262
911
Salma Elhanafi
11
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1
219
39
259
912
Kaki Cox
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
100
29
77
1
52
259
913
Annika Monkman
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
98
8
36
116
258
914
Sa'Bren Dukes
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
96
99
61
256
915
Zoe Prothro
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
107
46
101
254
916
Audra Locke
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
86
166
1
253
917
Aria Zhang
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
132
36
85
253
918
Lindsay Welder
12
ST
Heart of Texas Swim Team
1
38
115
1
97
252
919
Rose Lyon
11
ST
Platinum Aquatics
117
11
1
123
252
920
Sophie Toumelin
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
75
99
1
77
252
921
Mitali Yadav
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
38
90
1
37
86
252
922
Camila Beltran
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
30
1
219
250
923
Janvi Soni
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
62
155
1
31
249
924
Katherine Najera
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1
67
64
114
246
925
Laura Roll
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28
88
60
70
246
926
Cora Neyland
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
208
1
36
245
927
Astrid Quick
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
87
1
156
244
928
Lyla Mann
12
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
42
130
71
243
929
Kinsler Alcantar
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
9
226
8
243
930
Leah Parker
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28
45
17
1
152
243
931
Mia Brantley
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
56
37
1
148
242
932
Londyn Lizcano
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
237
1
1
239
933
Raegan Oyerbides
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
72
92
75
239
934
Pheonix Wakefield
11
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
51
89
30
68
238
935
Charley Rodeck
12
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
75
55
105
235
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
936
Avery Gnan
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41
154
40
235
937
Abigayle Thompson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
13
87
51
83
234
938
McKinleigh Thompson
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57
69
1
89
17
233
939
Malena Bruzzone
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
150
20
1
62
233
940
Bella Heczey
12
GU
Htx Swims
130
1
21
80
232
941
Isabel Zhao
12
GU
Team 300
1
140
90
231
942
Natalie Gonsalves
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
72
158
1
231
943
Renata Vega
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1
150
77
228
944
Emery Brown
11
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
225
1
1
227
945
Jacqueline Ferron
11
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
24
77
126
227
946
Lenora Yanchak
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
3
214
1
8
226
947
Amelia Lehman
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1
158
1
66
226
948
Iliana Gray
11
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
156
1
65
222
949
Angel Hu
12
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1
1
166
49
217
950
Katherine Phansana
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
75
140
1
216
951
Jermi James Babu
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
129
71
14
214
952
Avree Bagwell
11
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
1
211
1
213
953
Cate Herskovitz
11
NT
Cor
95
50
1
65
211
954
Pacey Mayer
11
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
103
1
2
101
207
955
Charlotte Faulkner
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1
77
43
1
82
204
956
Vivianne Wang
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
71
114
18
203
957
Abbie Tran
11
GU
Houston Hydra
1
196
1
1
199
958
Quinn Hooten
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
44
103
1
1
50
199
959
Hailey Barton
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
16
76
19
87
198
960
Emma Raley
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
57
88
53
198
961
Emily Lafortune
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55
90
52
197
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
962
Sophie Trombley
12
NT
Cor
1
155
39
195
963
Rylee Hartman
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
1
161
1
30
193
964
Alexis Bogdanets
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1
190
1
192
965
Jane Bywaters
11
NT
Cor
67
123
1
191
966
Mia Frenkel
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1
1
76
112
190
967
Valeria Herrera
11
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1
51
110
27
189
968
Allana Langley
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
15
89
1
1
83
189
969
Indy Adiputra
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
16
40
132
188
970
Scarlett Thompson
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1
1
136
1
49
188
971
Arabella Jones
12
ST
Sailfish
1
185
1
187
972
Scarlett Schaper
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
120
66
1
187
973
Baylie Gonzalez
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
96
77
1
11
185
974
Ava Taylor
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
147
1
36
184
975
Samantha Watson
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
51
61
43
27
182
976
Abby Doutre
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11
170
1
182
977
Amber Cuellar
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
94
26
1
60
181
978
Valeria Gutierrez
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
80
70
31
181
979
Joy Le
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1
149
31
181
980
Brooklyn Hagan
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
30
150
1
181
981
Mi Pham
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
73
3
105
181
982
Alyssa Blanc
11
ST
Platinum Aquatics
176
1
1
1
179
983
Berkley Wagner
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
13
132
30
1
176
984
Ivanna Leija
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53
104
18
175
985
Saanvi Goli
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
50
99
26
175
986
Audrey Blanks
11
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
5
119
1
45
170
987
Jewel Montier
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
82
57
7
23
169
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
988
Abby Frazier
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
63
1
104
168
989
Christine Stephenson
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
6
152
10
168
990
Yunyi Jin
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
30
106
1
29
166
991
Julie Cao
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
40
109
16
165
992
Bella Ojeahere
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
3
101
60
164
993
Jubilee Londt
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1
160
2
163
994
Mia Fuenmayor
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
36
116
2
1
6
161
995
Sophia Emptage
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1
152
1
6
160
996
Victoria Le
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5
60
19
74
158
997
Cora Jackson
12
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1
1
66
89
157
998
Avni Bethadapura
11
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1
145
10
156
999
Vaishnavi Sadineni
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
27
96
33
156
1000
Nadja Cosic
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
35
46
71
1
1
154