Texas Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Josie Sun 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.26 2/02/24 Heart Racer
2Alison Chen 10 Southwestern Aquatics 1:08.04 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
3Natalia Cepparo 10 Unattached 1:08.20 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
4Angela Guo 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.50 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Elin Finanger 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:09.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
6Hannah Meza 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:09.59 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
7Teagan Peterson 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:10.25 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
8Kenzie Pope 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:10.33 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
9Sophia Koski 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:10.76 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
10Sydney Morrison 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:10.99 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
11Erica Wang 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.17 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
12CC Struck 10 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:11.30 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
13Avery Dulworth 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:11.86 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
14Edith Sokol 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:11.96 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
15Sydney Horne 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.12 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
16Reagan Galloway 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:13.77 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
17Hadley Wheeler 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:13.91 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
18Shelby Bigby 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.32 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
19Caitlin Cai 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:14.41 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
20Emma Deshan 10 City Of Midland Swim 1:14.86 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
21Callie Craver 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:15.22 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
22Andrea Ngoumnai Nguimdo 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:15.38 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
23Gigi Barker 9 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:15.48 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
24ADALYNN Grossman 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:15.92 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
25Aubree Madison 10 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:15.93 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
26Allison Sullivan 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.21 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
27Emma Morgan 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:17.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
28Peyton Camp 10 Houston Hydra 1:17.57 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
29Annalise Roberts 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:17.63 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
30Madelyn Gonzalez 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.97 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
31Avery Johnson 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.21 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
32Alex Pruneda 10 South Shore Sails 1:18.25 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
33River Hale 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.26 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
34Ava Zepeda 10 City Of Midland Swim 1:18.28 2/24/24 WT COM Last Cha
35Taylor Colquhoun 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.77 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
36Amerie Tarin 10 EL Paso Border Land S 1:19.30 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
37Katherine Ballis 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:19.37 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
38Alexa Pak 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.37 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
39Jill Kerkman 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:19.49 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
40Olivia De La Rosa 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:19.79 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
41Parker Nesmith 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
42Georgia Hallmark 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:20.00 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
43Pearl Padillo 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:20.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
44Anabella Tinajero 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.56 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
45Miq Taylor 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.67 2/02/24 Heart Racer
46Sofia Pickett 10 City Of Midland Swim 1:20.71 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
47Anastasia Shelokov 10 A+ Swimming Team 1:20.87 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
48Hailey Wang 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:20.91 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
49Marina Sokransky 10 Metroplex Aquatics 1:20.93 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
50Emma Lucas 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:21.18 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
51Camila Cepparo 8 Unattached 1:21.37 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
52Cooper Neely 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:21.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
53Mia Forbes 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:21.63 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
54Emma Ramirez 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:21.99 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
55Jacqueline Chen 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.12 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
56Eva Wang 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:22.52 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
57Kyra Zimmerman 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.82 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
58Caitlyn McIntosh 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:22.89 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
59Alicia Kang 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.01 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
60Penny Gu 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
61Emily Gasson 9 Houston Hydra 1:23.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
62Hawwa Hicks 10 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:23.32 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
63Braxton Shepard 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.72 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
64Eva Hernandez 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.82 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
65Keirra Rast 10 Surge Aquatics 1:23.86 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
66Kaitlyn Rogojina 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:23.87 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
67Mikaela Lutter 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.03 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
68Jemma Giles 10 Austin Swim Club 1:24.13 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
69Kennedy Kirksey 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:24.60 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
70Ariana Truong 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:24.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
71Olivia Manuel Faria 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:24.95 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
72Pippa Rubino 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:25.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
73Meira Sweere 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:25.08 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
74Eisley Cordova 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
75Zemal Osman 10 City of Plano Swimmer 1:25.62 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
76Grace Goins 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:26.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
77Bri Jones 9 Swim Streamline at No 1:26.17 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
78Addison Decker 9 South Shore Sails 1:26.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
79Ava Van Slooten 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:26.43 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
80Brooklyn Davis 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:26.45 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
81Caroline Fouty 10 South Shore Sails 1:26.62 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
82Greer Kahla 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:26.69 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
83Josie Gonzalez 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:26.91 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
84Kylee Carpenter 10 South Shore Sails 1:26.98 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
85Cassie Jimenez 10 Life ST 1:27.04 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
86Addy Costello 10 Dads Club Swim Team 1:27.47 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
87Grace Tan 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:27.55 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
88Kelise Tripp 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:27.57 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
89Reilly Jehlik 10 Houston Hydra 1:27.76 2/17/23 LSST Gulf 12 &
90Grayson Moresco 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:27.84 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
91Melanie Houston 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:28.19 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
92Audrey Chwa 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:28.20 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
93Olivia Broderick 10 Premier Aquatics Club 1:28.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
94Jillian Sorensen 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:28.84 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
95Penelope Ozanus 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.95 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
96Josefina Villegas 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:29.05 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
97Laurel Morris 10 Surge Aquatics 1:29.07 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
98Zoey Simon 10 Pearland Aquatics 1:29.28 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
99Lexie Fuentes 10 City Of Midland Swim 1:29.47 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
100Callie Wootan 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
101Elise Cass 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.58 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
102Anna Oleksyuk 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:29.59 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
103Ivanna Herrera 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:29.61 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
104Emma Zhang 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:29.61 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
105Kaitlyn McGlathery 10 Texas Gold 1:29.71 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
106Sadie Light 10 Premier Aquatics Club 1:29.86 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
107Helen Lee 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:29.91 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
108Charlotte Mahan 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:30.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
109Heidi Pan 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:30.03 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
110Sydney Johnson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:30.30 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
111Arwen Arringdale 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:30.32 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
112Maya Szalai 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:30.69 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
113Ryan Rich 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:30.83 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
114Drew Shaw 10 Mars Swimming 1:30.88 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
115Kayleigh Dela Cruz 10 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:31.02 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
116Maci Duncan 10 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:31.16 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
117Allie Rojas 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:31.30 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
118Annie Bailey 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:31.51 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
119Laila Nwaneri 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:31.57 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
120Angela Shou 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:31.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
121Aadhya Das 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:32.00 2/02/24 Heart Racer
122Ezra Salisbury 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:32.09 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
123Candice Purnomo 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:32.10 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
124Lily Ratliff 9 South Shore Sails 1:32.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
125Elaine Hayes 6 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:32.30 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
126Sydney Kahla 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:32.49 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
127Jasmine Ahmed 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:32.49 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
128Alicia Ramirez 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:32.58 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
129Mila Kadwa 10 Dads Club Swim Team 1:32.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
130Ella Morales 10 Premier Aquatics Club 1:32.81 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
131Sydney Morrison 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:32.91 1/13/23 MAC B/C Meet
132Alaina Qiu 9 Team 300 1:32.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
133Amelia Piatek 9 Lone Star Swim Team 1:32.91 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
134Hannah Johnson 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:32.98 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
135Sierra Jones 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:33.00 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
136Grace Mascianica 10 Fast Fins Elite 1:33.02 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
137Haynn Kim 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:33.32 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
138Jordan Ho 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.36 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
139Natalie Sun 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.48 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
140Caroline Sisemore 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:33.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
141Katelyn Johnson 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:33.93 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
142Lana Davis 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:34.10 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
143Adrienne Rast 8 Surge Aquatics 1:34.32 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
144Athena Zhang 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:34.44 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
145Callan McClean 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:34.57 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
146Ngoc Vo 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:34.79 1/07/23 NT 5th Annual J
147Abigail Willard 10 Waterloo Swimming 1:34.84 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
148Makenzie Volk 10 Surge Aquatics 1:35.22 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
149Reagan Bell 10 Fast Fins Elite 1:35.22 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
150Ella Ramirez 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:35.24 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
151Payton Bailey 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:35.25 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
152Yazlyn Morales 10 North Channel Aquatic 1:35.39 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
153Kayla Cepeda 8 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:35.56 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
154Kathryn Zhu 10 Metroplex Aquatics 1:35.63 10/07/23 COR October A-B
155Lia Bauto 10 Pearland Aquatics 1:35.68 1/20/24 PEAK January In
156Sofia Bello 9 Swim Streamline at No 1:35.68 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
157Amelie Stoffels 10 Sailfish 1:35.80 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
158Ruby Gunn 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:36.01 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
159Sydney Hines 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:36.20 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
160Audrey Higginbotham 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:36.32 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
161Carmen Bell 10 Fast Fins Elite 1:36.36 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
162Maebrielle Vencill 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:36.40 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
163Zinnia Sloan 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:36.48 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
164Swara Chitre 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:36.52 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
165Charlotte Hu 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:36.71 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
166Isabella Mao 10 Dads Club Swim Team 1:36.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
167Roseanna Fielding 9 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:36.87 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
168Camille Deykin 9 Unattached 1:36.90 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
169Lily Griego 9 Waterloo Swimming 1:36.90 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
170Amanda Pirela 10 Power for Life 1:37.12 11/11/23 LSST November O
171Sophie Connell 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:37.21 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
172Mila Metzger 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:37.25 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
173Ria Hager 9 Streamline Aquatics 1:37.28 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
174Makenzie McMullen 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:37.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
175Billie Briggs 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:37.57 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
176Katelynn Tran 10 Southwestern Aquatics 1:37.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
177Jacq Sumargono 10 Htx Swims 1:37.86 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
178Gracie Vu 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.90 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
179Hannah Nezafati 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:37.94 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
180Yandi Fan 10 Aquastar 1:37.96 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
181Hadley Brown 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:37.99 2/02/24 Heart Racer
182Kenzie Williams 10 South Shore Sails 1:38.16 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
183Maddie Campbell 9 Capital Area Aquatics 1:38.22 3/03/23 ST SRG SCY Shor
184Allie Shaffner 10 Cor 1:38.26 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
185Emily Nanez 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:38.43 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
186Vivienne Bradburn 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:38.76 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
187Olivia Zibili 9 Houston Hydra 1:38.77 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
188Claire Webb 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:38.89 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
189Holly Henrick 10 Houston Hydra 1:38.92 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
190Harper Wong 10 Dallas Mustangs 1:38.94 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
191Frances Minus 10 Surge Aquatics 1:39.00 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
192Ashley Cowden 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:39.00 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
193Kinzy Diaz 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:39.08 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
194Ginger Nelson 9 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:39.12 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
195Evelyn Nguyen 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:39.24 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
196Arya Odom 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:39.25 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
197Ann Lu 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:39.31 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
198Ellie Leu 10 City of Plano Swimmer 1:39.37 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
199Grace Yun 8 Team 300 1:39.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
200Sophia Shivokhina 10 South Shore Sails 1:39.92 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
201Kaitlyn Koch 10 South Shore Sails 1:39.95 11/10/23 SHARKS November
202Ava Herrera 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:39.95 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
203Adelaide Pappalardo 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:40.07 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
204Avery Gooch 10 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:40.13 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
205Lillie Sanderson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:40.22 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
206Royal Cook 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:40.32 5/13/23 TFA MAY B/C
207Elene Zhang 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:40.48 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
208Bryn Scaff 9 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:40.68 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
209Olivia Huie 9 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:40.74 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
210Ava Despotovic 10 Pearland Aquatics 1:40.87 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
211Ali Martinez 10 Streamline Aquatics 1:40.88 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
212Melissa Frias 10 EL Paso Border Land S 1:41.14 9/30/22 NM LCAT Daniel
213Manuela Antunez 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:41.26 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
214Elizabeth Millan 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:41.30 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
215Alyvia Vardeman 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:41.61 2/02/24 Heart Racer
216Eva Kaufman 10 Pearland Aquatics 1:41.62 11/10/23 SHARKS November
217Avery Dulworth 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:41.62 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
218Hannah Broderick 10 Premier Aquatics Club 1:41.68 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
219Caleesi Rodriguez 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:41.80 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
220Kate Hoang 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:41.93 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
221Makenzie Bonin 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:41.95 4/29/23 NT Select We l
222Cindy Lin 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:42.03 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
223Sadie Wills 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:42.13 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
224Sarah Gomez 10 Pearland Aquatics 1:42.14 1/20/24 PEAK January In
225Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:42.25 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
226Charlotte Timberlake 10 Lubbock Swim Club 1:42.29 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
227Ruby Brauner 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:42.30 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
228Emily Dang 10 Metroplex Aquatics 1:42.46 9/23/23 September Sprin
229Juliet Dubois 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:42.79 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
230Iris Hrncir 10 San Antonio Wave 1:43.05 11/11/22 ST SASA Sombrer
231Lili Abair 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:43.08 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
232Tai Osborn 10 Pearland Aquatics 1:43.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
233Emma Morris 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:43.41 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
234Carly Glasgow 9 Unattached 1:43.46 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
235Isha Patel 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:43.47 2/02/24 Heart Racer
236Tabitha Godwin 10 South Shore Sails 1:43.48 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
237Giada Malizia 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:43.70 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
238Nadia Piotrowska 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:43.74 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
239Clara Weeks 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:43.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
240Victoria Kutac 10 Houston Hydra 1:43.80 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
241Sonia Guimaraes 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:43.84 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
242Ana Sierra 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:43.86 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
243Nora Greenwood 10 Waterloo Swimming 1:43.87 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
244Mia Valdiviezo 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:43.92 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
245Graceyn Ellsworth 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:43.93 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
246Sadie Watt 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:44.00 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
247Heidi Gross 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:44.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
248Autumn White 9 Unattached 1:44.33 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
249Josie Simmer 9 Longhorn Aquatics 1:44.60 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
250Alyssa Ma 9 Life Time Houston Swi 1:44.87 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
251Sophie Winchester 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:45.01 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
252Hannah Beveridge 10 Power for Life 1:45.10 11/11/23 LSST November O
253Ariana Woon 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:45.30 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
254Aleena Egap 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:45.48 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
255Nathalia Alvarez 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:45.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
256Caitlyn Garcia 9 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:45.65 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
257Victoria Gutierrez Paredes 10 Unattached 1:45.65 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
258Zari Bernal 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:45.76 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
259Sasha Palsky 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:46.17 3/01/24 AAC Open March
260Jiajia Xie 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:46.30 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
261Georgia Mazzu 10 Htx Swims 1:46.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
262Jillian Anderson 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:46.53 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
263Elizabeth Roberts 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:46.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
264Katarina Misevic 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:46.69 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
265Elena Perez 9 Houston Hydra 1:46.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
266Adrienne Iglesias 9 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:46.97 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
267Sabrina Judd 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:47.04 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
268Anna Thurman 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:47.16 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
269Zoe Bryant 9 City of Plano Swimmer 1:47.32 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
270Angelina Rylander 10 City Of Midland Swim 1:47.34 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
271Aubree Freeman 10 Austin Swim Club 1:47.82 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
272Audrey Kim 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:48.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
273Sophia Werner 10 Cor 1:48.58 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
274Liv Foley 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:48.59 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
275VALERIA Chapa 10 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:48.63 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
276Sydney Troutman 10 Power for Life 1:48.67 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
277Lucianella Spoljaric 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:48.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
278Zoey Geron 9 Sailfish 1:48.98 8/11/23 ST LSAC Crystal
279Sophia Carson 10 Premier Aquatics Club 1:49.46 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
280Stella Crouch 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:49.77 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
281Raven McFerren 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:49.96 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
282Nisreen Nasr 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:50.01 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
283Gabrielle Pedracio 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:50.01 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
284Lheea Mavares Sanchez 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:50.14 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
285Audrey Nguyen 9 Pearland Aquatics 1:50.25 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
286Emmaline Molnar 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:50.36 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
287Lidia Costesso 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:50.42 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
288Journee Mendez 10 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:50.54 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
289Mila Smyth 10 South Shore Sails 1:50.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
290Paige Applegate 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:50.93 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
291Lisa Huma 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:51.11 12/09/22 MAC Hosted 2022
292Olivia Fernandez 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:51.46 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
293Kaylee Yarbrough 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:51.51 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
294Mellysa Rangel 10 Aggie Swim Club 1:51.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
295Meredith Mueller 9 Texas Gold 1:51.61 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
296Rowan Hille 9 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:51.70 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
297Ella Havey 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:51.72 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
298Sharon Zhang 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:51.81 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
299Clara Gonzalez Pierce 10 Texas Gold 1:52.19 10/09/22 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
300London Snyder 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:52.24 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
301AAROHI SINGH 10 Metroplex Aquatics 1:52.78 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
302Isa San Valentin 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:52.82 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
303Mia Loberman 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:52.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
304Inaaya Hassan 9 Sharks Swim Club 1:53.25 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
305Evalyn Lee 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:53.30 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
306Irina Legba 10 City of Plano Swimmer 1:53.35 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
307Christine Yao 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:53.40 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
308Jax Emrich 10 West Texas Typhoon 1:53.50 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
309Alyvia Wong 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:53.55 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
310Caroline Deykin 7 Life ST 1:53.74 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
311Elise Jenison 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:53.86 3/25/23 ST YMCA Lets Go
312Hannah Huber 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:53.87 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
313Leilani Souffrain 9 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:53.95 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
314Sofia Ponochevny 10 A+ Swimming Team 1:54.21 11/05/22 NT "ATAC YOUR T
315Jasmine Lue 10 Metroplex Aquatics 1:54.40 4/29/23 NT Select We l
316Trinity Torma 10 Swim Ohana 1:54.42 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
317Paige Price 8 Metroplex Aquatics 1:54.42 9/23/23 September Sprin
318Caroline Ruggeberg 10 Mars Swimming 1:54.72 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
319Amelia Hale 9 Barracudas Open-Water 1:54.78 9/23/23 September Sprin
320Evelyn Nguyen 9 Cor 1:55.00 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
321Ayelet Briese 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:55.06 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
322Jean Lin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:55.09 12/09/22 LSST/USA Gulf F
323Aubrey Galvan 9 Sharks Swim Club 1:55.28 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
324Olive Wascher 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:55.44 12/16/22 ST SASA 'Tis Th
325Caitlin Vonau 9 South Shore Sails 1:55.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
326Georgia Babatope 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:56.27 10/28/23 BATS October In
327Charlie Lembke 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:56.49 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
328Jackie Kennedy 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:57.14 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
329Aviva Tucker 10 West Texas Typhoon 1:57.26 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
330Ava Boring 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:57.30 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
331Josie Smyth 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:57.31 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
332Natalie Garber 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:57.35 10/28/23 BATS October In
333Fae Liu 10 Aggie Swim Club 1:57.61 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
334Evie Grimes 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:57.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
335Gabriela Macias 10 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:57.69 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
336Lucy Curtis 9 Fast Fins Elite 1:57.88 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
337Emma Ojeda 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:58.45 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
338Mayah Wood 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:58.48 10/22/23 GU United Swim
339Eleanor Lutfi 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:58.61 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
340Ellen Yang 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:58.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
341Zoey Busick 9 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:59.12 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
342Sophia Zeka 10 South Shore Sails 1:59.36 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
343Tiffany Chen 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:59.71 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
344Charlie Ervin 10 South Shore Sails 1:59.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
345Olivia Emptage 10 Nitro Swim Team 2:00.64 9/23/22 ST AQTX Round
346Maddie Choy 10 Mars Swimming 2:00.66 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
347Allye Lopez 10 Select Team of Aquati 2:00.83 9/23/23 September Sprin
348Sophie Szalai 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:00.90 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
349Sofia Garcia 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:01.02 3/01/24 AAC Open March
350Mika Ribeiro 9 Nitro Swim Team 2:01.30 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
351Anji Zeng 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:01.54 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
352Kynzley Zimmerman 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:02.24 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
353Valerie Portillo 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:02.26 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
354Maisie Dodge 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:02.33 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
355Helena Gaitan 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:03.23 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
356Hailey Constant 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:03.29 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
357Ilinca Platon 9 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:03.40 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
358Gabi Garcia 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:03.73 3/01/24 AAC Open March
359Caroline Ballard 10 Pearland Aquatics 2:03.79 1/20/24 PEAK January In
360Camille Cunningham 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:04.43 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
361Lexi Krenek 8 Brenham Swim Club 2:05.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
362Rishvi Edla 10 North Texas Nadadores 2:05.79 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
363Charlotte Seidman 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:05.81 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
364Mia Betts 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:06.17 1/14/23 LSST January Fr
365Claire Qin 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:06.21 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
366Kaitlyn Han 9 North Texas Nadadores 2:06.58 10/22/22 Select Swim Fal
367Aarini Verma 9 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:07.07 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
368Savannah Page 10 Surge Aquatics 2:07.78 2/04/23 ST SRG Punxsuta
369Addi Shields 10 South Shore Sails 2:09.12 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
370Brinley Livesay 10 Sharks Swim Club 2:09.56 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
371Avery Lambert 10 South Shore Sails 2:09.90 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
372Emily Franklin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:09.94 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
373Allyse Lam 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:10.40 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
374Paige Hamilton 10 Swim Streamline at No 2:10.66 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
375Moira Hopkins 10 Aggie Swim Club 2:10.96 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
376Isabella Follmar 10 Sharks Swim Club 2:11.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
377Ananya Tilwalli 10 Metroplex Aquatics 2:11.66 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
378Pyper Emilio 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:11.85 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
379Finn Bosquez 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:13.10 12/09/22 LSST/USA Gulf F
380Helen Do 10 Sharks Swim Club 2:14.97 12/09/22 Gulf Fall Champ
381Alessandra Jimenez 10 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:15.12 10/22/22 BD SWAToberfest
382Leah Gomez 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:15.20 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
383Kaylee Ivanic 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:16.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
384Joy White 8 Aggie Swim Club 2:16.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
385Ariel Wilson 9 South Shore Sails 2:17.35 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
386Trisha Chandra 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:17.96 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
387Genevieve Golemo 10 Pearland Aquatics 2:18.84 1/20/24 PEAK January In
388Isabelle Novack 9 Platinum Aquatics 2:19.63 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
389Avery Connelly 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:19.64 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
390Olivia Rymer 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:20.02 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
391Autumn White 10 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:20.21 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
392Faith Robinson 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:22.75 11/11/22 Harvest Fall In
393Ascea Miller 10 Galveston Island Swim 2:25.89 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
394Renata Gamboa 8 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:26.69 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
395Austin Lee 7 Waterloo Swimming 2:27.05 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
396Annelise Sandman 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.00 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
397Molly McCullough 9 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:28.20 10/21/22 35th BB/B/C Hau
398Natalie Kahms 9 Sharks Swim Club 2:29.72 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
399Silah Miller 9 Galveston Island Swim 2:33.92 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
400Emma McMillian 9 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:37.64 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
401Sarah Della Monica 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:39.30 10/23/21 RACE 4th Annual
402Natalyn Rogers 10 Swim Streamline at No 2:52.21 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application