Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Julie Mishler
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
25.12 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
2
Caroline Larsen
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
25.18 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
3
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
25.57 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
4
Livi Wanner
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.82 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
5
Josie Connelly
17
MI
Oly Swimming
25.86 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
6
Avery Karl
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
25.97 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
7
Hailey Tierney
18
WI
Wisconsin Aquatics
26.02 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
8
Caden Martin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.07 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
9
Adalynn Biegler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.42 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
10
Becky Rentz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.50 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
11
Aria Grossenbach
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.52 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
12
Lara Phipps
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
26.53 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
13
Katie Kuehn
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
26.56 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
14
Ursula Ott
17
MI
Club Wolverine
26.61 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
15
Rosalee Springer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
26.61 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
16
McKenzie Siroky
18
MI
Unattached
26.64 2/8/24
2024 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
17
Lucy Velte
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
26.67 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
18
Kaia Podlin
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.77 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
19
Lucia Krings
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
26.78 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
20
Carrie Furbee
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.81 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
21
Isabella Chow
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
22
Brooke Mahneke
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.85 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
23
Libbi McCarthy
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.93 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
24
Izzy Bloom
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.94 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
25
Maeve O'Donnell
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.97 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
26
Isabella Wilhelm
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.98 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
27
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
26.98 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
28
Avery Stein
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
29
Tessalina Stavropoulos
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
27.01 3/7/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont TT
30
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
27.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
31
Lanie Tietjen
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
27.02 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
32
Zuza Krasnicki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.08 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
33
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
27.09 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
34
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
27.14 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
35
Haiden Schoessel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
27.16 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
36
Jasmine Xu
17
MI
Club Wolverine
27.17 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
37
Grace Albrecht
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.17 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
38
Claire Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
27.19 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
39
Natalie Bantsolas
14
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
27.19 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
40
Kamile Zinis
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
27.21 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
41
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.23 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
42
Claire Conklin
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.23 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
43
Camryn Siegers
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.23 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
44
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
27.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
45
Layla Umstead
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.24 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
46
Maris Williams
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
27.25 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
47
Lili Ratzlaff
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
27.26 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
48
Madison Ensing
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.26 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
49
Grace Sharp
16
IN
Flashes Aquatics
27.27 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
50
Mac Thomas
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
27.34 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
51
Ella Sears
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
27.36 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
52
Grace Koenig-Song
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
27.36 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
53
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
27.41 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
54
Katelyn Fetters
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
27.45 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
55
Emma Albrecht
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.48 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
56
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.49 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
57
Maggie Wanezek
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
27.52 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
58
Sienna Nitke
18
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
27.53 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
59
Alyse Block
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
27.56 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
60
Anne Dickinson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
27.56 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
61
Katie Countryman
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
27.57 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
62
Emma Belk
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
27.60 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
63
Lylah Theriac
15
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
27.60 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
64
Elle Groves
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
27.60 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
65
Brooke Corrigan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.64 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
66
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.65 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
67
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.66 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
68
Cecilia Walusek
14
MI
Club Wolverine
27.69 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
69
Bella Tufts
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
27.71 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
70
Alex Taylor
15
LE
Penguin Swimming
27.75 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
71
Marin Shimkus
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
27.76 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
72
Yasmine Abdelnasser
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
27.77 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
73
Annika Wartowski
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
27.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
74
Ava Metzger
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
27.79 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
75
Anika Guenther
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
27.80 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
76
Bethany Brown
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
27.81 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
77
Adonai Sheehan
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
27.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
78
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
27.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
79
Payton Flowers
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
27.84 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
80
Rylee Jackson
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
27.86 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
81
Kaitlin Flewelling
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
27.86 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
82
Tenley Wilkins
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
27.88 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
83
Addy Szakaly
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
27.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
84
Zizi Mateja
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
27.90 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
85
Ruhee Chetan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.91 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
86
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
27.91 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
87
Chloe Miller
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
27.92 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
88
Alexia Brockmann
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
89
Sailor Whowell
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
27.95 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
90
Meghan Bluethmann
14
MI
Oly Swimming
27.96 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
91
Amiah Sparks
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
27.97 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
92
Annie Lock
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
93
Naomi Haines
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.00 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
94
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
28.00 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
95
Helen Wu
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
28.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
96
Dru Zander
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
28.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
97
Priscilla Smith
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.03 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
98
Ashlyn Bolyard
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
99
Kara Donham
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
28.05 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
100
Audrey Schoenherr
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
28.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
101
Harper Paradis
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.07 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
102
Norah Rutkowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.09 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
103
Claudia Busse
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.09 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
104
Caroline Glover
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
28.11 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
105
Karlee Marusik
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
28.12 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
106
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
107
Nora Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
28.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
108
Caroline Wanezek
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
28.13 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
109
Lilly Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
28.14 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
110
Aubrial Mackay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
28.14 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
111
Paige McCombs
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
28.17 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
112
Addison Cerney
17
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
28.19 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
113
Elle Dameworth
17
MI
Oly Swimming
28.22 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
114
Catherine Greenlee
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.24 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
115
Luca McGee
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
28.26 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
116
Violet Siftar
17
LE
Cle Swimming
28.28 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
117
Lily Clark
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.29 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
118
Caroline Costantini
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
28.29 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
119
Tayla Smith
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
28.29 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
120
Addy Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
28.32 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
121
Rebecca Pickert
16
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
28.34 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
122
Gabby Koon
16
IN
Riviera Swim Team
28.37 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
123
Tess Heavner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
28.39 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
124
Haley Vervlied
15
IN
Munster Swim Club
28.39 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
125
Emmi Richards
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.39 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
126
Mckenzie Vasquez
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
28.39 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
127
Louisa Holda
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
28.39 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
128
Kalyna Pyk
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.42 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
129
Addy Matern
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
28.42 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
130
Libby Marion
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.42 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
131
Katarzyna Parera
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
132
Audrey Olen
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
28.43 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
133
Anna Miler
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.43 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
134
Amelia McCartney
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.44 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
135
Peyton Ostertag
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
28.45 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
136
Emma Schwertfeger
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.49 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
137
Bree Shirkey
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.50 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
138
Alex Evans
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
28.51 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
139
Joy Liu
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.51 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
140
Elena Zippel
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.52 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
141
Katherine White
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
28.53 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
142
Sarah Weber
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
28.55 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
143
Linnea Florin
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.56 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
144
Jaya Veerapaneni
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.58 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
145
Stephanie Kirova
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.59 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
146
Giselle Koonce
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
28.61 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
147
Jenna Denton
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
28.62 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
148
Etta Yonke
13
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
28.62 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
149
Katie Miller
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
28.63 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
150
Tenley Sathoff
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.63 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
151
Neo Glennon
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.64 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
152
Annie Berrow
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
28.66 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
153
Kaya Alvegaard-Struble
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.66 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
154
Amy Hu
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.66 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
155
Emily Yorkievitz
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
28.67 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
156
Eva Molenaar
18
LE
Cle Swimming
28.67 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
157
Ellyn Rask
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
28.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
158
Claire Dobrydney
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.67 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
159
Macie Kunz
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
28.67 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
160
Arianna Hoff
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
28.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
161
Maddie Arroyo
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
28.69 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
162
Lauren McDonagh
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
28.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
163
Addy Pruce
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.70 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
164
Emily Spielman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.73 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
165
Zara Bolton
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.74 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
166
Ella Hansen
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
28.75 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
167
Lauryn Caster
17
ND
Aquastorm
28.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
168
Maeve Collins
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.75 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
169
Madelyn Strahammer
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
28.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
170
Cora Hofer
15
SD
Dakota Riptide
28.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
171
Sophie Diers
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
28.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
172
Alyssa Hagen
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
173
Kate Lucyshyn
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
28.77 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
174
Kierstyn Nelson
18
MN
Granite City Aquatics
28.79 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
175
Peyton Pasqualicchio
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
28.81 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
176
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
28.81 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
177
Sasha Jancekova
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
28.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
178
Ava Pulvermacher
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
179
Sarah Wang
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
28.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
180
Taylor Devorace
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
28.85 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
181
Lauren Tableman
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
28.85 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
182
Megan Kim
16
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
28.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
183
Rachel Stutz
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
28.87 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
184
Paige Taylor
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
28.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
185
Margaret Lietzau
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
28.90 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
186
Clara Kiehl
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
187
Abby Erickson
16
ND
Aquastorm
28.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
188
Alicja Mastej
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.91 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
189
Abby Jablonsky
16
ND
Aquastorm
28.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
190
Megan Grindle
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
191
Lilly Anctil
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
28.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
192
Brooke Farrell
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
28.94 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
193
Jordan Fertig
17
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
28.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
194
Grace Linstroth
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
28.97 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
195
Jazmyn Lunn
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
28.98 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
196
Estella Brockway
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
28.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
197
Allison Lucyshyn
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
28.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
198
Emma Story
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
199
Izabel Schmidt
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.01 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
200
Carly Pierzchalski
17
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
29.01 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
201
Liza Engelbrecht
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
29.02 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
202
Tabitha Tallman
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
29.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
203
Kendall Phillips
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
29.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
204
Simone Green
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
29.03 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
205
Claire Wood
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
206
Elise Miller
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
207
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.04 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
208
Nora Landon
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
209
Pepper Schultz
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
29.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
210
Vicky Burda
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
211
Maddi Hayashi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.06 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
212
Liepa Niaura
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
213
Natalie Portier
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
29.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
214
Sierra Kobak
15
LE
Cle Swimming
29.07 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
215
Kaya Alvegaard-Struble
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
216
Ashtyn Rickel
17
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
29.11 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
217
Celia Grossmeyer
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
218
Amalia Shields
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
219
Tiana Brooks
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.13 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
220
Livia Yaras
15
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
29.15 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
221
Grace Dawson
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
29.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
222
Katherine Thompson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
29.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
223
Macy Jacobson
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
29.18 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
224
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.19 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
225
Sophia Huber
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.20 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
226
Mackenzie Hastings
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
29.20 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
227
Mehal Raghwani
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
29.25 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
228
Delaney Lynch
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.25 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
229
Leah Slivochka
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
29.25 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
230
Hannah Geng
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
231
Vivian Utschig
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.27 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
232
Katie McClure
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.29 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
233
Chloe Mullens
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.29 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
234
Kallie Hubbard
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.31 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
235
Vija Barber
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.32 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
236
Amelia Willis
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.33 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
237
Sydney Peterson
18
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
29.34 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
238
Annabelle Fowler
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
239
Mya Ernsberger
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
29.36 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
240
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
241
Osadchy Osadchy
13
ND
Aquastorm
29.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
242
Emily Crosier
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
29.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
243
Ellie Hance
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
244
Samara Zeinert
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
29.38 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
245
Emma Solheim
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
246
Ryan Vender
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.40 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
247
Fia Boshart
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
248
Julianna Drake
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.42 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
249
Alayna Riggins
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.42 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
250
Jadyn Bruch
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
251
Payton Keezer
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
252
Reagan Lovrien
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
253
Jasmine Tilly
17
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
29.51 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
254
Taylor White
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
29.51 9/15/23
September Stars
255
Bella Barrett
16
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
29.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
256
Teresa Zhang
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
29.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
257
Julia Pintescu
17
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
29.54 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
258
Lexi Skorjanec
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.54 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
259
Leah Guess
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
29.56 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
260
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
29.57 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
261
Charlie Mark
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.57 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
262
Lilyana Hochhalter
14
ND
Aquastorm
29.57 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
263
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
264
Kyla Calvin
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.58 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
265
Natalie Austin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.59 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
266
Emerson Smith
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
267
Kayla Perrone
13
MV
Team Triumph
29.61 11/12/23
2023 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
268
Haidyn Coleman
16
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
29.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
269
Irene Lee
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
270
Ceci Nicholson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.64 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
271
Gabriella Cwiertny
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.64 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
272
Ryann Nutt
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
29.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
273
Sarah Wallace
17
OZ
Fast
29.66 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
274
Emalee Fruechte
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.66 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
275
Haylie Weinheimer
14
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
29.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
276
Kolby Reese
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
277
Katie Goodman
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
29.68 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
278
Sloane Anderson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
29.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
279
Lexi Boskus
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
29.69 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
280
Nina Minjares
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
281
Penny Brereton
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
29.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
282
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
29.70 9/15/23
September Stars
283
Makenzie Royal
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
29.71 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
284
Lucy Rooney
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.72 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
285
Kelley Ryan
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
29.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
286
Grace Aesoph
16
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
29.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
287
Elle Mettler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
288
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
289
Madeline Koning
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
290
Piper Fauser
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
29.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
291
Maren Nelson
15
MN
Granite City Aquatics
29.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
292
Keira Joecks
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
293
Anya Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.77 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
294
Kinsley Olson
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
295
Giadi Santanello
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.77 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
296
Sophie Schneider
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.78 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
297
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.80 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
298
Sienna Wilson
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
29.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
299
Sophia Dohn
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.82 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
300
Aubrey Herden
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.82 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
301
Maddy Reit
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.82 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
302
Sadie Podoll
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
303
Sydney Aldrich
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
29.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
304
Samantha Crane
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
29.87 9/15/23
September Stars
305
Lucia Poliackova
17
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
29.88 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
306
Ava Jonjak
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
307
Alexia Pacurar
13
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
29.90 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
308
Abby Stewart
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.96 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
309
Elisa Olson
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.97 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
310
Charlie Hull
15
SD
Pierre Swim Team
29.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
311
Maci Lemler
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.02 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
312
Ellie Sitton
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
30.03 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
313
Sydney Sabol
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
30.04 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
314
Angela McCoy
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
30.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
315
Macy Ganshert
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
316
Aibhy King
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.07 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
317
Kalia Lampi
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.07 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
318
Molly Hoppe
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.09 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
319
Elodie Cox
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
30.11 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
320
Ashlee Palmer
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
30.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
321
Makiah Goldtrap
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
30.21 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
322
Ava Appleton
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
30.22 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
323
Caitlin Caulfield
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.23 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
324
Brooklyn Flemming
17
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
30.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
325
Kaida Bradley
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
30.27 9/15/23
September Stars
326
Kylee Grimm
15
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
30.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
327
Emma Moore
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
30.31 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
328
Aubrey Caster
14
ND
Aquastorm
30.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
329
Summer Pfeiffer
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
30.38 9/15/23
September Stars
330
Hattie Hessling
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
30.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
331
Katelyn Mumper
18
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
30.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
332
Wynnie Sleyko
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
30.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
333
Charlie Bishop
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.42 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
334
Libby Richie
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
335
Grace Wenszell
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.46 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
336
Brinley Steele
14
ND
Aquastorm
30.46 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
337
Allie Seiler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
30.48 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
338
Brenlyn Vickrey
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
30.50 9/15/23
September Stars
339
Riley Dwornicki
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
30.53 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
340
Athena Karanikolas
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
30.53 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
341
Angelina Palazzolo
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.55 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
342
Isabella Gronowski
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
30.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
343
Liddy McCoy
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
30.57 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
344
Izzy Goldberg
18
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
30.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
345
Kaitlyn Tomaszewski
15
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
30.62 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
346
Allison Gordon
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.63 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
347
Gwen Schaub
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.63 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
348
Catherine Allen
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
30.65 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
349
Francie Corry
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
350
Allyson Shapiro
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
30.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
351
Clare Miller
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.68 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
352
Holland Herron
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.68 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
353
Jane Jensen
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.69 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
354
Kathryn Kundert
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
30.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
355
Paris Fullerton
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
30.77 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
356
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.80 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
357
Ryleigh Wells
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
30.83 9/15/23
September Stars
358
Emma Reed
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
30.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
359
Irma Mujic
16
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
30.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
360
Julia Cottingham
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
30.88 9/15/23
September Stars
361
Ve Yoder
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.89 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
362
Helen Machleidt
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
363
Aryana Twist
17
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
30.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
364
Ella Poortinga
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
30.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
365
Kaydence Serbia
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
30.97 9/15/23
September Stars
366
Reese Waller
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.00 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
367
Peyton Pascal
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.03 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
368
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.04 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
369
Lucy Parson
14
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
31.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
370
Taylor Cook
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
31.13 9/15/23
September Stars
371
Alondra Ortiz-Gondry
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
31.21 9/15/23
September Stars
372
Ella Gatlin
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
31.22 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
373
Sierra Rabideau
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
31.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
374
Lexi Miner
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.34 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
375
Franchesca Sibayan
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
31.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
376
Lorraine Yan
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
31.41 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
377
Grace Noviski
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
31.44 9/15/23
September Stars
378
Abby Bass
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
31.50 9/15/23
September Stars
379
Nikki Van Dalen
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.66 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
380
Piper Seehawer
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.74 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
381
Anna Ray
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
31.87 9/15/23
September Stars
382
Reagan Johnson
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.88 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
383
Elise Thompson
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
31.98 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
384
Stella Raabe
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
31.99 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
385
Alexi Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.99 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
386
Ava Johnson
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
32.05 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
387
Sydney Haile
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.07 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
388
Dold Dold
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
32.08 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
389
Kailey Tran
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
32.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
390
Delayney Deskin
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
32.15 9/15/23
September Stars
391
Lucy Blankenship
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.25 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
392
Sophia Kemos
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.32 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
393
Ali Berning
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
32.34 9/15/23
September Stars
394
Avery Doom
17
MN
Granite City Aquatics
32.35 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
395
Liz Stranberg
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.36 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
396
Lauryn Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.39 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
397
Brooke Jimenez
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.49 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
398
Amelia Kelly
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
32.70 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
399
Jordan Fanning
15
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
32.71 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
400
Naomi Ochs
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.85 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
401
Peyton Jones
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
32.85 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
402
Anna Lorenz
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.98 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
403
Valerie Champagne
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.03 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
404
Selina Liu
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
33.08 9/15/23
September Stars
405
Kaitlyn Simmons
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
33.13 9/15/23
September Stars
406
Cece Williams
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
33.18 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
407
Gracie Krukowski
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
33.25 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
408
Brit Conrad
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
33.33 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
409
Chapel McCollom
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
33.34 9/15/23
September Stars
410
Kristen McCormick
15
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
33.64 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
411
Eliotte George
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
33.64 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
412
Bella Stephens
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
33.92 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
413
Meg Janzen
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
33.96 9/15/23
September Stars
414
Paige Braden
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
34.09 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
415
Cailey Dorris
16
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
34.11 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
416
Angelina Cottone
14
MV
Team Triumph
34.19 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
417
Luella Hrdi
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
34.26 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
418
Eva Cavill
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
34.26 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
419
Brooklyn Beringer
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.27 9/15/23
September Stars
420
Madelyn Moritz
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
34.31 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
421
Macie Epps
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
34.34 9/15/23
September Stars
422
Amelia Williams
14
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
34.40 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
423
Beatrice Yang
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.57 9/15/23
September Stars
424
Josie Tylicki
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
34.77 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
425
Tianna Clansey
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.82 9/15/23
September Stars
426
Bela Aissaoui
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
34.89 9/15/23
September Stars
427
Nina Hopkins
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
34.89 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
428
Rainy Reinert
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
35.37 9/15/23
September Stars
429
Kayla Chiple
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
35.46 9/15/23
September Stars
430
Chandler Babusiak
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.68 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
431
Ally Brown
13
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
35.79 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
432
Maya Arai
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
35.95 9/15/23
September Stars
433
Sofia Garate Blair
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
36.26 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
434
Anna Stewart
11
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
36.58 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
435
Phoebe Ankenbrandt
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
36.59 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
436
Katherine Reed
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
37.09 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
437
Natalia Alca
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
37.16 9/15/23
September Stars
438
Lillian Colgin
13
MV
Team Triumph
37.33 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
439
Milli Lam
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
37.35 9/15/23
September Stars
440
Chiara Bauer
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
37.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
441
Isla Pinkston
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
37.68 9/15/23
September Stars
442
Teagan Moszer
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
37.81 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
443
Meara King
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
37.88 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
444
Sydney Rice
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
38.20 9/15/23
September Stars
445
Magdalena Luitjohan
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
39.38 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
446
Catherine Sims
12
MV
Team Triumph
39.38 11/12/23
2023 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
447
Sabina Stanfield
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
39.44 9/15/23
September Stars
448
Kate Bowman
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
39.51 9/15/23
September Stars
449
Delainey Warwick
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
39.76 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
450
Marli Lamb
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
39.82 9/15/23
September Stars
451
Vivian Wandycz
11
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
40.03 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
452
Alice Becklenberg
11
MV
Team Triumph
40.23 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
453
Elsa Haid
12
MV
Team Triumph
40.39 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
454
Danielle Robertson
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
40.50 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
455
Bea Kilburn
15
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
40.72 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
456
Sophia McKee
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
40.99 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
457
Miah Dillingham
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
41.11 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
458
Julia Hixson
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
41.15 9/16/23
2023 California Classic Para Open Series
459
Avery Guhl
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
41.69 9/15/23
September Stars
460
Harper Burnett
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
42.44 9/15/23
September Stars
461
Julianna Eastman
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
42.67 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
462
Annabelle Abbott
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
43.01 9/15/23
September Stars
463
Emilia Orjuela
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
43.57 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
464
Sophia Wang
13
MV
Team Triumph
43.61 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
465
Brighton Irwin
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
43.93 9/15/23
September Stars
466
Ava Tuzon
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
52.88 9/15/23
September Stars
467
Alexis McCombs
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
55.02 9/15/23
September Stars
468
Makayla Lam
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
59.20 9/15/23
September Stars
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application