Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jacob Nadur
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
49.72 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
2
John Costello
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
50.63 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
3
Sam Cast
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
51.44 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
4
Blake Torpey
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
51.56 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
5
John-David Russell
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
51.65 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
6
Reed McCammon
12
MI
Club Wolverine
51.73 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
7
Tavion Brown
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
52.01 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
8
Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
52.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
9
Kajus Eidukevicius
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
52.10 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
10
Landon Williams
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
52.14 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
11
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
52.19 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
12
Bentley Brodeur
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
52.24 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
13
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
52.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
14
Sean Zhao
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
52.45 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
15
Edward Lesnau
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
52.59 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
16
Trevor Smith
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
52.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
17
Sheldon Lamb
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
53.19 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
18
Eli Anderson
12
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
53.19 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
19
Connor Pluskwa
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
53.27 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
20
Bryson Hougas
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
53.31 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
21
Sam Eroh
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
53.31 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
22
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
53.33 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
23
Breckin Luckett
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
53.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
24
Carter Kellett
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
53.48 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
25
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
53.53 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
26
Connor Pluskwa
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
53.63 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
27
Owen Kristensen
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
53.66 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
28
Leon Yang
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
53.73 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
29
Clayton Treharne
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
53.76 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
30
Dennis Demidov
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
53.86 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
31
Dante Framke
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
53.92 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
32
Keaton Skubic
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
53.92 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
33
Brady Hyman
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
53.93 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
34
Cash Hungerholt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
53.94 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
35
Jack Brenner
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
53.98 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
36
Theo Yamashita
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
54.00 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
37
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
54.01 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
38
Kingston Teng
12
MI
Oly Swimming
54.19 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
39
Jayden Carothers
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
54.27 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
40
Charles Wasif
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
54.30 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
41
Paxton Lora
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
54.31 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
42
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
54.36 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
43
Jackson Fausch
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
54.38 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
44
Rowdy Miller
12
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
54.42 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
45
Luke Brames
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
54.43 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
46
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
54.48 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
47
Bryce King
11
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
54.55 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
48
Zach Felten
12
MV
Team Triumph
54.57 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
49
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
54.63 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
50
Jayden Xia
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
54.68 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
51
Derek Fairbanks
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
54.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
52
Greg Flermoen
12
MI
South Central Swim
54.75 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
53
Carver Ketner
12
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
54.77 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
54
Eric Li
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
54.78 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
55
Zach Burk
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
54.80 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
56
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
54.80 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
57
Orion Hughes
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
54.83 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
58
Logan Christian
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
54.83 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
59
Andrew Kruger
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
54.83 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
60
Victor Martin
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
54.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
61
Andrew Berry
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
54.85 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
62
Jacob Stolt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
54.90 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
63
Kai Kurzynski
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
54.97 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
64
Freddie Cupelli
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
54.99 12/2/23
2023 BAC Holiday Splash
65
Xander Vinci
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
55.14 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
66
Kieran Kovatch
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
55.15 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
67
Tupper Gorman
12
MI
Egra Waves
55.19 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
68
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
55.34 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
69
Thesath Wickramasinghe
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
55.37 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
70
Max Otis
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
55.39 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
71
Alan Morales
12
IL
Reach Aquatics
55.42 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
72
Hudson Labinsky
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
55.43 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
73
Cole Strom
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
55.45 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
74
Andrew Lindstrom
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
55.50 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
75
Andrew Zhang
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
55.55 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
76
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
55.55 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
77
Max Theissen
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
55.55 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
78
Edward Enoch
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.56 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
79
Cash Radkiewicz
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
55.57 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
80
Stanley Jabs
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
55.58 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
81
Eduardo Zapata-Yanez
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
55.61 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
82
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins
55.62 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
83
Adrian Sliz
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
55.62 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
84
Ian Mendoza
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
55.64 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
85
Ben Bowsher
12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
55.67 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
86
Logan Droste
12
IL
Sage YMCA
55.68 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
87
Malachi Mikel
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
55.71 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
88
Jason Yang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
55.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
89
Cris Bota
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
55.81 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
90
Eric Miclea
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
55.82 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
91
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
55.83 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
92
Alden Thomas
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
55.84 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
93
Kellan Kidwell
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
55.84 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
94
Grant Robinson
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
55.85 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
95
Evan Martinez
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
55.86 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
96
Hayden Rybaski
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
55.87 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
97
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
55.88 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
98
Alexander McPherson
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
55.88 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
99
Jack Casey
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
55.89 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
100
Gabe Jacobson
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
55.91 11/10/23
2023 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
101
Mason Voss
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
55.92 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
102
George Schaer
12
MV
YMCA of Greater Kansas City
55.92 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
103
Joseph Tamisiea
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
55.94 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
104
Ronan Cusack
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
55.98 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
105
Khairi Slater
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
56.00 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
106
Wyatt Whetstone
12
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
56.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
107
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.06 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
108
Lucas Postovalov
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
56.07 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
109
Levi Schuette
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
56.13 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
110
Dylan Fairbanks
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
56.14 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
111
Adrian Sanchez
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
56.14 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
112
Sam Gibson
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
56.16 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
113
Byron Chaky
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
56.24 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
114
Benjamin Mell
12
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
56.27 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
115
Wyatt Jones
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
56.30 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
116
Nathan Fijol
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
56.31 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
117
Gavin Gress
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
56.32 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
118
Alex Hebert
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
56.33 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
119
Kosei Okano
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
56.34 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
120
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
56.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
121
Reid Cammet
12
MI
Byron Center
56.37 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
122
Francis Huang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.38 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
123
Cohen Carpenter
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
56.38 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
124
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
56.43 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
125
Philip Song
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
56.43 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
126
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
56.43 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
127
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
56.46 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
128
Oliver Fernandez-Lin
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
56.48 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
129
Paxton Sagun
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
56.48 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
130
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
56.49 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
131
Matt Reed
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
56.55 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
132
Dante Zetina
12
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
56.56 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
133
Seth Jacobson
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
56.56 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
134
Graham Hall
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
56.63 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
135
Linus Rosenthal
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
56.65 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
136
Markus Chan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
56.65 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
137
Cristian Banini
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
56.66 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
138
Owen Boss
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
56.68 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
139
Hayes Bucco
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
56.70 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
140
Tate Tysdahl
12
IA
Mason City Swim Club
56.73 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
141
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
56.74 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
142
Karlisle Beltran
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
56.75 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
143
Hudson Bockus
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
56.75 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
144
Brady Ladine
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.76 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
145
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
56.80 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
146
Gavin Wood
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
56.81 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
147
Micah Debeltz
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
56.86 10/15/23
2023 MN NOR Spooky Splash
148
Alex Wang
12
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
56.87 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
149
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
56.87 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
150
Henry Serowski
12
IL
Sage YMCA
56.88 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
151
Tyler Johnson
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.89 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
152
Joey Gyurcsik
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
56.90 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
153
Andersen Wozniak
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
56.90 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
154
Andrei Babikov
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
56.91 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
155
Cooper Fouch
12
MI
Egra Waves
56.92 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
156
Jon Hu
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
56.94 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
157
Easton Hightower
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
56.95 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
158
Elliot Meyers
12
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
56.95 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
159
Klete Watters
11
LE
Unattached
56.98 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
160
Paxton Gabbard
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
56.98 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
161
Ivan Hammond
11
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
56.98 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
162
Bo Weiss
12
MI
Club Wolverine
57.02 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
163
Isaiah Volzke
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
57.02 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
164
Cole Sewasciuk
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
57.04 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
165
Oliver Kipf
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
57.05 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
166
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
57.06 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
167
Jeffrey Zhang
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
57.06 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
168
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
57.07 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
169
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
57.07 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
170
Finn Kelly
12
MI
Club Wolverine
57.08 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
171
George Jennings
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
57.11 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
172
Ben Rush
12
IL
Schaumburg Park District Barra
57.14 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
173
Antoni Pal
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
57.15 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
174
Matthew Dugger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
57.15 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
175
Eamon Weis
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.22 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
176
Hansen Rodger
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
57.23 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
177
Logan Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
57.25 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
178
Chase Hougard
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
57.25 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
179
Moe Brown
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
57.27 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
180
Luke Briseno
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
57.27 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
181
Asher Allen
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
57.27 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
182
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
57.30 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
183
Logan Tovtin
12
LE
Youngstown YMCA
57.31 1/14/24
2024 LE Hang Ten
184
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
57.33 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
185
Cameron Dula
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
57.33 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
186
Elias Iqbal
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
57.35 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
187
Anthony Direnzo
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
57.37 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
188
Beckett Sloma
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.40 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
189
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.41 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
190
Brody McCuiston
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
57.42 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
191
Trevor Sifers
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
57.43 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
192
Griffin Comerford
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
57.45 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
193
Henry Schultz
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
57.45 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
194
Milan Pavlovic
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
57.45 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
195
William Quarrier
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
57.45 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
196
Alfonso Tafur
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
57.48 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
197
Isaac Cho
12
MI
Club Wolverine
57.54 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
198
Aaron Huie
12
IL
Chicago Park District
57.57 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
199
Eric Li
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
57.59 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
200
Redmond Bonar
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
57.60 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
201
Dmitriy Pronin
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
57.60 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
202
David Czosnyka
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
57.60 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
203
Sebastian Dubosq
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.63 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
204
Ron Sverdlik
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
57.65 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
205
Sam Winters
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
57.65 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
206
Ethan Kim
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
57.66 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
207
Alex Banicz
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.67 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
208
Vance Pearson
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
57.67 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
209
Wyatt Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
57.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
210
Zane Seeley
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
57.70 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
211
Zhijia Qin
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
57.71 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
212
Charlie Troyer
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
57.71 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
213
Nikola Brnjos
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
57.71 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
214
Zachary Onopko
12
LE
SwimUnited
57.71 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
215
Joshua Nuger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
57.72 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
216
Minh Truong
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
57.75 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
217
Jun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
57.75 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
218
Wyatt Dold
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
57.77 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
219
Prince Rucker
12
IL
Chicago Park District
57.77 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
220
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
57.79 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
221
Jackson Babcock
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
57.80 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
222
Jacob Corbett
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.80 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
223
Ethan Gugel
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
57.80 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
224
Luke Knapschaefer
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.81 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
225
AJ Price
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
57.82 10/7/23
2023 Fall Tune-Up
226
Parker Welt
11
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
57.87 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
227
Timothy Simpson
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
57.89 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
228
Kyler Juday
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
57.90 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
229
Serkan Patterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.92 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
230
Max Schroeder
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
57.93 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
231
Evan Palmer
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
57.94 10/14/23
2023 WI BAC SPOOKTACULAR
232
Jack Felver
12
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
57.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
233
Caleb Bonnema
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
57.95 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
234
Grayson Langdon
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.95 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
235
Ryan Voorheis
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
57.95 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
236
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
57.97 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
237
Nicholas Signani
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
57.99 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
238
Bennett Pankratz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
58.05 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
239
Drew Aleithe
12
WI
West Bend Swim Club
58.05 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
240
Haruto Takahashi
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
58.07 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
241
Brady Kirkiris
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
58.10 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
242
Giovanni Diviacchi
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
58.11 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
243
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.12 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
244
Grayson Wells
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
58.12 2/4/24
2024 IN IA Jr Superstar
245
James Jacobsen
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
58.15 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
246
Collin Ashley
12
MW
Swim Omaha
58.15 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
247
Ben Dao
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
58.16 11/17/23
2023 IL LWSA Don Fritz Sprint for a Cure
248
Braeden McKalips
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
58.16 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
249
Joseph Nguyen
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
58.17 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
250
Callum McKiddy
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
58.17 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
251
Lucas Wing
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
58.19 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
252
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
58.19 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
253
Rj Matthies
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
58.19 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
254
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
58.20 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
255
Cam Bruesch
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
58.20 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
256
Grant Winterton
12
LE
SwimUnited
58.20 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
257
Austin Hanson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
58.21 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
258
Eamon Patterson
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
58.23 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
259
Alex Radu
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
58.23 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
260
Grant Nugent
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
58.28 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
261
Augie Prior
12
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
58.29 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
262
Connor Lee
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
58.30 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
263
Finn Gahan
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
58.30 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
264
Jacob Schachner
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
58.33 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
265
Henry Moore
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
58.33 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
266
Harrison Bracey
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
58.34 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
267
Eli Stubbs
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
58.34 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
268
Hank Blanchard
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
58.35 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
269
Jake Xu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
58.36 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
270
Liam Powers
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
58.39 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
271
Cole Sewasciuk
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
58.41 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
272
Wyatt Richins
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
58.41 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
273
Cole Meyer
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
58.41 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
274
Hayden Aini
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
58.41 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
275
Christian Hwang
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
58.45 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
276
Eric Moldovan
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
58.45 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
277
Cole Furrow
12
IL
Knox County YMCA
58.45 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
278
Evan Kim
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
58.46 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
279
Kaloyan Douchkin
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
58.47 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
280
Nathan Micek
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
58.50 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
281
Pratyush Sathish Kumar
12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
58.50 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
282
Finn Harvey
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
58.61 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
283
Christian Bulger
12
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
58.61 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
284
Sean Sachs
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
58.62 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
285
Colin Flaharty
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
58.62 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
286
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
58.63 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
287
Jan Kotarski
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
58.64 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
288
Santiago Rios Sosa
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
58.64 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
289
Jackson Thomas
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
58.65 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
290
Niko Brnjos
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
58.65 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
291
Grant Lu
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
58.66 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
292
Noah Wilkins
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
58.68 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
293
Bryson Beauch
12
MI
Byron Center
58.69 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
294
Luis Cervantes
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
58.70 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
295
Christopher Vega
12
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
58.70 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
296
Jackson Hayes
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
58.71 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
297
Augie Nguyen-Ingalsbe
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
58.72 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
298
Chase Miller
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
58.72 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
299
Sawyer Green-Whitehead
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
58.74 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
300
Lincoln Andrlik
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
58.74 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
301
Edward Le
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
58.74 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
302
Henry Duffield
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
58.75 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
303
Joey Cariens
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
58.75 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
304
Tyler Sagle
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
58.76 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
305
Kaustubh Devarakonda
12
LE
SwimUnited
58.76 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
306
Grahame Lindewald
11
IN
Munster Swim Club
58.78 1/26/24
2024 IN MSC Winter Invitational
307
Aadin Guzzo
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
58.79 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
308
Leo Xie
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
58.80 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
309
Grady Mosby
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
58.80 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
310
Paxton Wetsch
12
ND
Aquastorm
58.81 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
311
Cannon Swinehart
12
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
58.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
312
Felix Calhoun
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
58.83 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
313
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
58.83 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
314
Cooper McLean
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
58.84 10/7/23
Drop Closed Invite
315
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
58.84 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
316
Kevin Dorsey
12
OZ
Fast
58.84 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
317
Liam Flanagan
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
58.85 12/8/23
Rocket Aquatics 2023 Distance
318
Jai Salzman
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.87 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
319
Michael Liu
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
58.88 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
320
Owen Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
58.89 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
321
Carson Nichols
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
58.91 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
322
Teddy Vaughan
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
58.92 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
323
Teddy Roessler
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
58.93 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
324
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
58.95 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
325
Maddox Kraus
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
58.97 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
326
Charlie Finney
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
58.97 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
327
Nathan Lee
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
58.97 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
328
Dimitar Bratovanov
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
58.98 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
329
Jake Xiao
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
58.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
330
Franek Patrzalek
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
58.99 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
331
Leo Jeffries
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
59.00 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
332
Bradyn Weis
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
59.00 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
333
Henry Fleissner
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
59.00 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
334
DJ Starr
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
59.03 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
335
Dean Rasmussen
11
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
59.03 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
336
Uriah Vasquez
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
59.04 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
337
Drew Kearney
12
MN
Velocity Aquatics
59.07 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
338
Adrian Byfield
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
59.11 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
339
Grant O'Donnell
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
59.11 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
340
Alex Banchikov
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
59.12 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
341
Bryce Conner
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
59.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
342
Anderson See
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
59.16 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
343
Andres Salamanca
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
59.17 10/6/23
2023 IL FVFY Fall Classic
344
Calvin Stickney
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
59.17 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
345
Dravya Pradhan
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
59.18 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
346
Jamie Schlaud
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
59.19 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
347
Alvin Yang
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
59.19 10/14/23
2023 MN EDI October Saturday a
348
Miles Kentosh
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
59.19 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
349
Joshua Bineyard
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
59.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
350
Caleb Long
11
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
59.21 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
351
Dylan Zhao
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
59.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
352
Carter Smith
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
59.22 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
353
Layne Maxwell
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
59.22 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
354
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
59.23 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
355
JJ Springer
11
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
59.23 3/8/24
2024 WI WYNS Northwest WI YMCA Sectional Champions
356
Reed Spaulding
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
59.25 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
357
Oliver Schueth
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
59.26 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
358
Timmy O'Rourke
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
59.26 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
359
Miles Lobley
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
59.27 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
360
Boyd Wells
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
59.28 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
361
Joshua Caithamer
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
59.28 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
362
Colin Walenski
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
59.28 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
363
Wesley Tuminello
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
59.29 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
364
John Dohm III
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
59.29 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
365
Rowen Anderson
12
WI
Dfac Swimming
59.29 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
366
Hudson Willhelm
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
59.30 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
367
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
59.30 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
368
Michael Lundgren
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
59.31 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
369
Matias Del-Carpio
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
59.32 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
370
Henry Patterson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
59.32 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
371
Corbin Potter
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
59.35 2/20/24
2024 OH AP Powel Crosley YMCA
372
Benny Jenich
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
59.36 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
373
Michael Teufel
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
59.37 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
374
Will Jandrain
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
59.37 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
375
Dominik Taucas
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
59.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
376
Zach Biddle
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
59.37 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
377
Boden Rives
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
59.39 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
378
Maxwell Weaver
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
59.39 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
379
Jake Kennedy
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
59.39 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
380
Tim Riolo
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
59.41 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
381
Gavin Kimak
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
59.41 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
382
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
59.42 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
383
Jayce Culver
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
59.42 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
384
Nathan Saputra
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
59.43 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
385
Walker Peters
11
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
59.44 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
386
Jack Simms
12
OZ
Fast
59.44 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
387
Grant Hartman
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
59.45 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
388
Lucas Jones
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
59.45 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
389
Isaac Guo
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
59.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
390
Colin Bloyer
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
59.46 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
391
Harshu Raju
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
59.48 10/1/23
2023 MN AQJT Splash into the S
392
Jagar Chinbat
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
59.48 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
393
Justin Truong
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
59.48 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
394
Levi Walter
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
59.48 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
395
Tristen Upchurch
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
59.49 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
396
Cooper Finney
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
59.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
397
Ronin Hobson
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
59.50 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
398
Benden Evans
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
59.50 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
399
Aaron Ko
12
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
59.50 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
400
Bradley Lesatz
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
59.52 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
401
Julian Stumpf
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
59.52 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
402
Huilin Heath
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
59.52 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
403
Byron Young
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
59.52 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
404
Ryan Maxted
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
59.54 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
405
Sam Dewart
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
59.54 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
406
Jack Schneider
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
59.55 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
407
Austin Young
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
59.56 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
408
Landon Lacek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
59.57 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
409
Embry Collins
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
59.57 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
410
Jude Linderblood
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
59.57 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
411
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
59.58 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
412
Easton Millhollin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
59.60 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
413
Max Jeffryes
11
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
59.61 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
414
Henry McDonald
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
59.62 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
415
Tate Stevens
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
59.62 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
416
Joey Lasita
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
59.64 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
417
Charlie Driscoll
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
59.65 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
418
Ryk Joyner
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
59.66 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
419
Alex Yu
11
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
59.66 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
420
Anan Duong
12
MI
Egra Waves
59.66 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
421
Theo Schneider
12
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
59.67 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
422
Sawyer McGonigal
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
59.67 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
423
Maxim Nazdryn
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
59.70 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
424
Bennett O'Halloran
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
59.71 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
425
Daniel Scerbac
11
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
59.71 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
426
Joel Dobke
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
59.72 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
427
Morgan Musholt
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
59.72 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
428
Rowan Bauman
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
59.73 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
429
Quinn Montgomery
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
59.73 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
430
Cason Kliebert
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
59.74 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
431
Elliot Wolfe
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
59.74 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
432
Cam Handy
12
MW
Swim Omaha
59.74 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
433
Roland Marlette
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
59.74 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
434
Benjamin McDougal
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
59.76 10/7/23
2023 IL NTA TYR Shark Frenzy
435
Nic Hirner
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
59.76 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
436
Youssef Omar
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
59.77 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
437
Liam Houtekier
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
59.79 1/20/24
2024 IA DMET January Invite
438
Adam Schmiesing
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
59.81 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
439
Daniel Nikonchuk
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
59.82 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
440
Charlie Dunbar
11
MI
Club Wolverine
59.82 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
441
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
59.84 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
442
Trace Tiezzi
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
59.85 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
443
Andrew House
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
59.86 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
444
Benjamin Simon
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
59.87 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
445
Eric Sun
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
59.88 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
446
Max Grieb
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
59.89 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
447
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
59.89 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
448
Levi Benson
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
59.90 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
449
Jonah Smith
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
59.90 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
450
Noah Terrell
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
59.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
451
Tyler Fischer
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
59.91 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
452
Clayton Muller
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
59.91 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
453
Mason Rybaski
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
59.92 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
454
Justin Khoe
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
59.93 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
455
Collin Malone
12
MW
Stingray Swim Team
59.93 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
456
Gabriele Marchionne
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
59.94 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
457
Adam Glaser
12
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
59.94 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
458
Jeno Rogonjic
12
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
59.94 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
459
Ryese Biebl
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
59.95 10/1/23
2023 MN AQJT Splash into the S
460
Anders Donze
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
59.97 1/27/24
2024 WI NLAC WEST DIVISIONAL MEET
461
Ryder Strickland
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
59.98 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
462
Mahmoud Shehata
12
IL
Knox County YMCA
1:00.00 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
463
Miles Cooper
12
MV
Club North Swimming
1:00.01 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
464
Daniel Sheynis
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:00.03 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
465
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:00.03 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
466
Ruben Popoviciu
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:00.04 2/25/24
2024 IN CGAC Beach Finale
467
Reece Merritt
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:00.05 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
468
Benjamin Spory
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:00.06 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
469
Luca Arcilla
12
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:00.06 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
470
Jonathan Callaway
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:00.07 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
471
Gavin Kimak
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:00.08 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
472
Sam Mazon
12
LE
Massillon Y Gators
1:00.09 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
473
Owen Van Der Linden
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:00.11 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
474
Frederick Musa
11
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:00.11 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
475
Jackson Ahmann
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:00.11 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
476
Liam Chop
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:00.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
477
Gavin Varga
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:00.13 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
478
Miles Brown
12
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:00.14 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
479
Daniel Odesskiy
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:00.14 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
480
Grayden Van Schoyck
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:00.14 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
481
Connor Kelm
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:00.15 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
482
Mustafa Hrsic
12
OZ
Fast
1:00.16 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
483
Nico Selinger
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:00.17 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
484
Mateo Vargas
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:00.18 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
485
Jon Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:00.18 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
486
Henrick Kortuem
12
MN
Northfield Swim Club
1:00.18 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
487
Micah Rhodenizer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:00.20 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
488
Hunter Sines
12
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:00.22 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
489
Oliver Pierce
11
MI
South Central Swim
1:00.22 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
490
Jacob Wever
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:00.23 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
491
Paul Sayes
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:00.26 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
492
Maddox Larger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:00.27 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
493
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:00.28 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
494
Henry Austin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:00.28 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
495
Delano Farnik
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:00.30 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
496
George Everett
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:00.30 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
497
Sam Townsend
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:00.30 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
498
Beckett Wical
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:00.31 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
499
Sam Wilkins
12
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:00.32 1/27/24
2024 MV MSA January Intrasquad
500
Zachary Williams
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:00.33 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
501
Ethan Ackenhausen
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:00.33 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
502
Jack Savino
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:00.34 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
503
Andrew Zinkichev
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:00.34 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
504
Charlie Swyers
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:00.34 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
505
Everett Preston
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:00.35 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
506
Dhathri Kolli
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:00.36 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
507
Robert Hagemann
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:00.36 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
508
Noah Taveras Escala
12
OK
SwimTulsa
1:00.36 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
509
George Landorf
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:00.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
510
Jacob McKillop
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:00.37 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
511
Ben Stumler
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:00.37 11/3/23
2023 IN PACE Closed Invitational
512
Keaton Seher
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
1:00.37 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
513
Luke Bowman
11
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:00.39 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
514
AJ Chesterfield
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:00.40 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
515
Liam Joice
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:00.42 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
516
Kip Wede
12
SD
Dakota Riptide
1:00.43 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
517
Christo Dousias
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:00.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
518
Brody McGuire
12
IL
Knox County YMCA
1:00.45 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
519
Christopher Tolia
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:00.45 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
520
Reese Sund
12
WI
Door County YMCA
1:00.46 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
521
Denys Goncharuk
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:00.47 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
522
Christian Berman
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:00.47 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
523
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:00.48 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
524
Parker Gildea
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:00.49 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
525
Jacob Meland
12
LE
SwimUnited
1:00.50 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
526
Eli Melquist
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:00.52 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
527
Gavin Favela
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:00.52 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
528
Jack McCool
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:00.53 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
529
Liam Jarboe
11
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:00.53 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
530
Kale Dommer
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:00.54 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
531
Trevor Conkey
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:00.56 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
532
Anderson See
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:00.56 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
533
Nick Luxhoj
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:00.56 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
534
Noah Giangreco
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:00.56 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
535
Henry Palilonis
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:00.57 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
536
Dylan Wells
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:00.57 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
537
James Mingari
12
IL
Sharks Swim Club
1:00.58 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
538
Parker Kidwell
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:00.59 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
539
Matthew Krahn
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:00.60 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
540
Will Desjean
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:00.61 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
541
Tyson Gholston
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:00.62 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
542
Ian Massengill
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:00.62 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
543
Andy Allocco
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:00.63 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
544
Matt Ambrosino
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:00.64 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
545
Ying Li
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:00.65 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
546
Sam Julius
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:00.65 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
547
Noah Hernandez
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:00.66 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
548
Brayden Long
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:00.68 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
549
Quin Gillibrand
11
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:00.69 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
550
Chuck Gasior
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:00.69 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
551
Bo Breckenridge
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:00.71 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
552
Alexzander Wiegel
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:00.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
553
Andy Pettit
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:00.72 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
554
Blake Waldo
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:00.72 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
555
Langdon Luken
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:00.73 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
556
Harrison Webb
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:00.73 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
557
Shawn Hanson
11
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:00.74 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
558
Mikey Schultz
12
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
1:00.75 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
559
Nick Kim
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:00.76 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
560
Layten Norem
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:00.76 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
561
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:00.78 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
562
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:00.79 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
563
Will Turner
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:00.79 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
564
Jack Moran
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:00.80 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
565
Owen Goettel
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:00.80 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
566
jacob Feig
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:00.81 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
567
Cooper Zhong
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:00.82 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
568
Sam Ishmael
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:00.82 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
569
Finley Johns
12
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:00.83 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
570
Jack Hopwood
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:00.84 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
571
Ian Winskowski
12
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:00.84 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
572
Ozan Cericola
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
1:00.85 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
573
Isaac Fowler
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:00.85 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
574
Jake Maiseroulle
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:00.85 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
575
Max Nemergut
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:00.86 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
576
Logan Wolf
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:00.86 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
577
Dominic Bloom
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:00.86 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
578
Cole Lamberti
12
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1:00.87 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
579
Kye Knodel
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
1:00.87 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
580
Karl Konieczny
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:00.88 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
581
Franklin Wyrembelski
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:00.88 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
582
Mason Zobrack
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:00.88 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
583
Elijah Martin
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:00.88 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
584
Brady Traxler
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:00.88 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
585
Elijah Boeschling
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:00.89 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
586
Ryan Huo
11
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:00.90 10/13/23
2023 HVPSC IMX Challenge Open
587
Jackson Force
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:00.91 12/2/23
2023 MV COOL Secret Santa
588
Bennett Padilla
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:00.92 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
589
Hayden Pelecky
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:00.92 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
590
Joey Max
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:00.92 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
591
Jacob Kobylarczyk
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:00.93 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
592
Grafton Anderson
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:00.93 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
593
Rakan Alhandalous
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:00.94 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
594
Rylan Lauer
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:00.95 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
595
Jaden Habon
12
IL
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
1:00.96 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
596
Evan Parkes
12
MV
Club North Swimming
1:00.97 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
597
Brayden Dudycha
12
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1:00.97 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
598
Austin Yao
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:00.98 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
599
Tristan Shuck
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:00.98 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
600
Logan McCauley
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:00.98 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
601
Sam Moreau-Krone
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:00.99 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
602
Giorgio Kahremanis
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:01.00 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
603
Brooks Peterson
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:01.01 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
604
Micah Lazarus
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:01.01 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
605
Finley Ellwein
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:01.03 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
606
Joseph Chikowero
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:01.04 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
607
Ben Obergfell
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:01.04 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
608
Charlie Fan
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:01.06 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
609
Zach Sipic
11
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
1:01.06 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
610
Lucas Hill
12
MI
Byron Center
1:01.06 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
611
Drew Roehl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:01.07 10/7/23
2020 MN EDI Fall Dual Meet
612
Jeet Kalsi
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:01.08 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
613
Taiga Takahashi
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:01.08 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
614
Christopher Sivertsen
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
1:01.09 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
615
Lane Adams
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
1:01.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
616
Matthew Ferrell
12
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:01.10 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
617
Nolan Byard
11
IN
Hobart Swim Club
1:01.10 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
618
Griffin Mallory
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:01.10 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
619
Bentley Forrest
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:01.12 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
620
Collin Aesoph
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:01.12 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
621
Isaac Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:01.14 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
622
Luke Asao-Kim
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:01.16 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
623
Ranger Bray
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:01.17 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
624
Gatlin Babcock
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:01.18 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
625
Max McGee
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
1:01.19 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
626
Nikolay Fesenko
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:01.23 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
627
Hudson Hurwitz
12
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
1:01.23 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
628
Matt Logan
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:01.24 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
629
Brayden Kim
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:01.24 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
630
Anthony Cooper
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:01.24 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
631
Shreyan Kulkarni
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:01.26 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
632
Tristan Shuck
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:01.26 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
633
Cormac Xu
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:01.28 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
634
Bob Shang
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:01.28 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
635
Erik Kozuszek
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:01.28 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
636
Peyton Covey
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:01.28 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
637
Andrew Gustafson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:01.31 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
638
Alex Zhu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:01.31 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
639
Noah Matoian
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:01.33 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
640
Asher Levesque
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:01.33 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
641
Zayd Adam
11
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:01.34 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
642
Jacob Polasky
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:01.35 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
643
Evan Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:01.37 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
644
Brenden Huntington
12
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1:01.37 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
645
James Schaffer
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:01.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
646
Olek Duleba
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:01.38 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
647
Cole Thien-Knotts
12
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
1:01.39 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
648
Amos Groothuis
11
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:01.39 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
649
Ben O'Leary
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:01.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
650
Ian Dochniak
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:01.40 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
651
Kobe Bonlender
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:01.41 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
652
Eric Dunn
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:01.41 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
653
Bob Nanney
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:01.41 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
654
Jacob Cotterman
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:01.43 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
655
Mikah Ross
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:01.44 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
656
Yurem Cortez
12
IL
Tigersharks Swim Club
1:01.44 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
657
Kyle Pike
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:01.46 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
658
Dmitri Kaun
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:01.47 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
659
Joe Letourneau
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:01.47 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
660
Stuart Kleinheksel
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:01.47 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
661
Will Rice
11
MI
Egra Waves
1:01.51 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
662
Jack Clark
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:01.52 1/27/24
2024 LE KS Middle School
663
Jacob Mullen
12
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:01.53 2/11/24
2024 LE BBA Feb 11
664
John Ferris
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:01.53 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
665
Asher Mornard
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:01.53 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
666
Joshua Wang
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:01.54 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
667
Nick Galanis
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:01.54 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
668
Blake Werner
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:01.55 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
669
Jayden Ghioda
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:01.57 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
670
David Smith
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:01.57 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
671
Andrew Espiritu-Jorczak
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:01.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
672
Luke Mitchell
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:01.58 10/15/23
2023 MN AQJT 2nd Annual Highwa
673
George Kawashima
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:01.58 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
674
Isaiah Chuang
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:01.58 10/13/23
2023 HVPSC IMX Challenge Open
675
Jacen Morales
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
1:01.59 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
676
Sam Vandecasteele
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:01.61 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
677
Lucas Hubbard
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:01.61 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
678
Nathan Saparevski
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:01.62 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
679
Rio Braker
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:01.62 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
680
Eli Cook
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:01.63 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
681
Esteban Alvarenga
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:01.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
682
Ontario Johnson
11
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:01.65 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
683
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:01.67 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
684
Beckum Rychnovsky
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:01.67 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
685
Pearce Franz
12
LE
David Y Phantoms
1:01.67 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
686
Grant Dudenhoeffer
12
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders
1:01.68 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
687
Shay Highstreet
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:01.69 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
688
Brayden Devries
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:01.70 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
689
Micah Moss
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:01.71 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
690
Winston Lu
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:01.72 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
691
Beckham Leith
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:01.72 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
692
Trauber Mulloy
11
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:01.72 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
693
Thomas Norell
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:01.73 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
694
Ben Gundrum
11
WI
West Bend Swim Club
1:01.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
695
Elijah Melick
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
1:01.73 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
696
Eli Trudell
12
IA
Vinton Aquatics Club
1:01.74 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
697
Logan Rompca
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:01.74 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
698
Cameron House
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:01.74 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
699
Gabriel Bachmann
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:01.74 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
700
Matthew Guarnieri
12
LE
Penguin Swimming
1:01.74 12/10/23
2023 LE CFYN Sleigh23
701
Richard Kim
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:01.75 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
702
Levi Richards
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:01.76 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
703
Alex Gates
11
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:01.76 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
704
Kellan Beilstein
12
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
1:01.77 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
705
Ellis Briley
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:01.79 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
706
Liam Whipp
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:01.82 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
707
Marko Petrovic
12
MI
Life Time Michigan
1:01.83 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
708
Donovan Wuerger
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:01.83 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
709
Jacob Nizolek
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:01.83 10/7/23
2023 IA LMST Lions Fall Invitational
710
Drake Ren
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:01.84 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
711
Samuel Miller
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
1:01.84 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
712
Ian Chamberlain
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
1:01.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
713
Cullen Veit
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:01.84 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
714
Austin Liu
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:01.85 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
715
Talin Hock
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:01.86 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
716
Gabriel Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:01.86 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
717
Ethan FIsher
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:01.88 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
718
Jase Hansen
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:01.90 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
719
Brooks Vallas
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:01.92 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
720
Joseph Piorek
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:01.93 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
721
Dodge Gilders
11
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:01.94 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
722
Brody Hamilton
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:01.95 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
723
Trenton Forni
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:01.95 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
724
Simon Penney
11
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
1:01.96 1/28/24
2024 LE AndyKuhl 24
725
Beckett Collier
12
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:01.97 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
726
Jacob Skudlarek
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:01.99 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
727
Landon Heath
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:01.99 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
728
Moses Ramirez
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:02.00 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
729
Beckem Stoltie
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:02.01 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
730
Adam Miller
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:02.02 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
731
Dysen Deardorff
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:02.02 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
732
Dylan Pangemanan
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:02.03 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
733
Tate Hickman
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:02.03 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
734
Leo Wang
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:02.05 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
735
RJ Coloma
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:02.07 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
736
John Waldo
12
OK
SwimTulsa
1:02.09 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
737
Luke Loveland
12
OZ
Fast
1:02.09 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
738
Ethan Hagley
12
MI
Milan Swim Club
1:02.09 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
739
Liam Kriesel
11
MI
Swim Gators STR
1:02.10 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
740
Ford Felton
12
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:02.11 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
741
Aaron Miller
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:02.11 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
742
Luke Wilden
12
IA
Vinton Aquatics Club
1:02.12 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
743
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:02.12 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
744
Xander Probert
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:02.12 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
745
Nicolas Lo Bianco
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:02.12 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
746
Graham Preston
12
MI
Flint YMCA
1:02.13 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
747
Quinn Zarse
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:02.14 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
748
Dan Liberman
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:02.15 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
749
Camden Verb
12
OH
Putnam County YMCA
1:02.15 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
750
Logan Conklin
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:02.15 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
751
Coleman Codalata
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:02.16 11/3/23
2023 IN NOB Ice Breaker
752
Elijah Rhodes
11
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:02.18 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
753
Collin Pelischek
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:02.19 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
754
Charlie Patterson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:02.21 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
755
Durham Ditch
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:02.21 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
756
Miles Mayer
12
ND
Aquastorm
1:02.21 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
757
Bryan Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:02.22 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
758
Gage Posielenzny
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:02.22 12/16/23
2023 WI NLAC AT MERRILL
759
Landon Thornburgh
11
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
1:02.22 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
760
Haydn Kinney
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:02.22 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
761
RONAV Chakraborty
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:02.23 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
762
Carter Tomaszewski
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:02.23 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
763
Armin Stanglmaier
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:02.23 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
764
Deston Nangoy
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:02.27 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
765
Owen McCorkle
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:02.28 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
766
Tucker Kase
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:02.29 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
767
Mason Afifi
11
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:02.29 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
768
Calvin Hynek
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:02.29 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
769
Owen Benesh
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:02.30 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
770
Andrew Tomory
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:02.30 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
771
Xavier Gaul
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:02.33 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
772
Matthew Blauer
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:02.36 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
773
Tate Farladzhov
12
WI
Dfac Swimming
1:02.36 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
774
Grant Schroeter
12
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
1:02.36 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
775
Grant Glentzer
12
IN
Jay County Swim Club
1:02.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
776
Alex Maxwell
11
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:02.39 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
777
Aiden Zhang
12
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
1:02.40 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
778
Easton Rusch
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:02.40 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
779
Brian Lin
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:02.41 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
780
Parker Chattopadhyay
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:02.42 10/6/23
2023 IL FVFY Fall Classic
781
Lee Butts
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:02.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
782
Reed Morgan
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:02.44 12/3/23
2023 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
783
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:02.44 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
784
Evan Hess
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:02.45 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
785
Ari Luthra
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:02.45 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
786
Brody Parsons
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:02.45 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
787
Graham Ellis
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:02.46 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
788
Alex Kresowik
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:02.46 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
789
Seth Larimer
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
1:02.47 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
790
Wyatt deBlonk
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:02.47 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
791
Michael Edwards
11
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
1:02.48 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
792
Hank Kochenderfer
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:02.50 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
793
Emmett Krieg
12
IN
Tri County Swim Club
1:02.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
794
Gabe Campbell
12
MI
Grand Haven Swim Club
1:02.50 12/28/23
10th Annual Wildcat Winter Inv
795
William Grimshawe
12
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders
1:02.51 10/15/23
2023 LE CFYN Rocktober23
796
Bennett Engler
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:02.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
797
Alex Wille
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
1:02.51 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
798
Aston Lovasz
12
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:02.51 1/13/24
2024 LIFE & Royal Swimming Fro
799
Luke Jenkins
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:02.52 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
800
Louis Busch
12
MW
Swim Omaha
1:02.54 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
801
Dan March
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:02.55 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
802
Anakin Goeckel
12
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:02.55 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
803
Alex Fritz
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:02.57 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
804
Liam Clark
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:02.58 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
805
Keshav Karun
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:02.58 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
806
Colin Davis
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:02.60 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
807
William Braun
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:02.60 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
808
Matt Wittmayer
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:02.60 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
809
Brayden Jarmer
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:02.60 1/19/24
2024 IN ZSC Friday Night Races 11924
810
Nickolai Akruzhnou
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:02.60 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
811
Logan Hodge
12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
1:02.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
812
Steven Shen
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:02.64 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
813
Asher Bollinger
12
OH
Hilliard YMCA
1:02.64 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
814
Trevor Conkey
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:02.65 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
815
Milo Norris
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:02.65 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
816
Brandon Tche
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:02.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
817
Jonas Meyer
12
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:02.67 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
818
Max Caponi
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:02.68 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
819
Lincoln Uhlmann
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:02.69 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
820
Trey Moretti-Slaven
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:02.70 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
821
Asher Kline
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:02.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
822
Dean Tyler
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:02.72 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
823
Veer Sharma
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:02.72 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
824
Morgan Plating
11
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:02.72 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
825
Landon Wade
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:02.72 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
826
Daniel Novakov
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:02.73 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
827
JD Selvy
12
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:02.74 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
828
Quinn Yarbro
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:02.74 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
829
Wally Konsoer
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:02.75 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
830
Warwick Kearns
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:02.75 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
831
Evan Danen
12
WI
Tosa Swordfish
1:02.78 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
832
Johnny Marzalik
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:02.78 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
833
Harrison Mintle
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:02.79 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
834
Caden Butler
12
MI
Egra Waves
1:02.79 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
835
Cohen Hart
12
MI
Battle Creek YMCA - Sturgis
1:02.81 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
836
Harper Schulze
11
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:02.82 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
837
Nicolas Dehart
12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:02.84 12/15/23
2023 IA BLST Holiday Classic
838
Michael Gruszeczki
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:02.84 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
839
Andy Allen
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:02.85 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
840
Parker Qualley
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:02.86 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
841
Johan Gonzalez
12
IL
CORE Aquatics
1:02.87 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
842
Mills Herbst
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:02.87 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
843
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:02.87 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
844
Nels Thompson
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:02.87 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
845
Mack Kliewer
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:02.87 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
846
Will Hinrichs
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:02.88 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
847
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
1:02.88 12/9/23
2023 MN NLSA Marlins December
848
Matthew Schmid
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
1:02.90 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
849
Thomas Dunn
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:02.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
850
Vihaan Yanamandra
12
LE
SwimUnited
1:02.91 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
851
Jackson Bauman
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:02.92 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
852
Declan Smith
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:02.92 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
853
Georgie Horton
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:02.93 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
854
Daniel Ding
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:02.93 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
855
Callan Kovatch
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:02.93 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
856
Ryan Oswiecinski
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:02.94 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
857
Marcus Florian
11
LE
SwimUnited
1:02.96 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
858
Sebastian Ashuev
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:02.97 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
859
Aaron Haberstich
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:02.98 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
860
Silas Brown
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:02.98 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
861
Aidan Golicz
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:02.99 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
862
Braeden Montgomery
12
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:02.99 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
863
Ben Powell
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:03.00 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
864
Colin Crocker
12
LE
Copley Aquatics
1:03.00 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
865
Evan Mao
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:03.01 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
866
Owen Beu
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:03.01 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
867
Brayden Meyer
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:03.01 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
868
Josiah Moya
11
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:03.01 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
869
Ben Nowak
11
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:03.02 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
870
Calvin Mueller
12
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
1:03.02 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
871
Xavier Zhang
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:03.02 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
872
Baize DenHerder
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:03.02 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
873
Colin May
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
1:03.02 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
874
Rafi Syed
11
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:03.02 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
875
Connor Brass
12
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
1:03.02 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
876
Elliot Lawson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:03.03 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
877
Tanner Lovins
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:03.03 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
878
Carrick Milligan
11
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:03.04 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
879
Gus Jevne
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:03.05 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
880
Thomas McQuillen
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:03.05 10/8/23
2023 OH RSC VanHorn Invitation
881
Tommy Alexander
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:03.05 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
882
Wyatt Johnson
12
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
1:03.06 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
883
Arlo Perica
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:03.07 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
884
Rory Donohue
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:03.07 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
885
Alex Spanos
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:03.07 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
886
Daniel Pugachev
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:03.08 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
887
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:03.09 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
888
David Zhang
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:03.10 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
889
Owen Mitchell
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:03.10 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
890
Matthew Bartisius
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:03.10 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
891
Marc Mao
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:03.11 11/18/23
2023 IN CPSC Tim Hamelin SYOA Fall Invite
892
Noah Pham
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:03.11 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
893
Jerome Lee
12
MI
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:03.11 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
894
Maynard Golden
11
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
1:03.13 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
895
John Fox
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:03.15 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
896
Mark Yurkuns
12
OZ
Fast
1:03.16 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
897
Lucas Carr
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:03.17 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
898
Tymon Karczmarz
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:03.17 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
899
Joseph Saputra
11
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:03.17 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
900
George Cole
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
1:03.17 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
901
Noah Landreth
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:03.19 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
902
Grayson Phillips
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:03.20 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
903
Nick Nelson
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:03.20 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
904
Derek Wang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:03.21 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
905
Owen Lund
11
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:03.21 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
906
Jonah Stahlman
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:03.22 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
907
Declan Tierney
11
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:03.23 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
908
Dominic Pursifull
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:03.24 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
909
Avesta Mirza Sadeghi
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:03.24 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
910
Levi Harrity
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:03.25 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
911
Brayden Beebe
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:03.26 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
912
Chase Barnes
12
MI
Flint YMCA
1:03.26 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
913
Bryson Moore
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:03.27 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
914
Thomas Wandling
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:03.27 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
915
Henry Beach
12
MI
Egra Waves
1:03.27 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
916
Jackson Leuenberger
12
IA
Northeastern
1:03.28 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
917
Ronan Zvirbulis
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:03.28 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
918
Mason Bowker
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:03.28 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
919
Carter Suckow
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:03.29 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
920
John DeSalvo
11
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1:03.30 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
921
Kyle Omachel
12
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
1:03.30 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
922
Chase Koenigsfeld
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:03.31 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
923
Houwen Wei
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
1:03.32 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
924
Ethan Fantozz
12
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
1:03.32 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
925
Cade Coleman
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:03.33 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
926
Owen Jennen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:03.33 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
927
Mathis Burger
11
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
1:03.33 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
928
Michaiah Vail
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:03.34 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
929
Joshua Frazier
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:03.34 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
930
Vincent Chen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:03.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
931
Zack Lawrence
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:03.36 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
932
Christopher Verone
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:03.37 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
933
Dylan Mucha
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:03.37 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
934
Noah Thomason
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:03.38 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
935
Mark Uskov
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:03.40 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
936
Tommy Fusner
11
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:03.40 10/27/23
2023 IN HHSC Pumpkin Plunge
937
Justin Lopez
12
IL
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
1:03.40 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
938
Sammy Genin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:03.41 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
939
Nolan Tomasek
11
IL
North Aquatics Club
1:03.42 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
940
Easton Staiert
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:03.42 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
941
Blake Cushman
11
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
1:03.42 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
942
Braelyn Morrison
12
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
1:03.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
943
Ryan Hailey
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:03.43 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
944
Manny Perez
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:03.43 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
945
Henry Heise
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:03.44 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
946
Alex Burgess
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:03.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
947
Matthew Moore
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:03.46 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
948
Augie Seraphin
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:03.47 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
949
Robert Abramov
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:03.48 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
950
Sam Snyder
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:03.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
951
Frankie Graham
12
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
1:03.49 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
952
Michael Dukach
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:03.51 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
953
Wyatt Lilly
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:03.51 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
954
Zachary Solway
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:03.51 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
955
Ben Weber
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:03.51 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
956
Michael Ng
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:03.52 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
957
Derek Golden
11
MI
Oly Swimming
1:03.52 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
958
Alex Nikolaev
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
1:03.53 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
959
EJ Jackson
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:03.53 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
960
Cayden Fiedler
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:03.54 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
961
Nao Ohashi
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:03.54 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
962
Sam Strehl
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:03.56 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
963
Jack Wehrenberg
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:03.57 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
964
Alex Reichert
12
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
1:03.57 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
965
Colton Pellett
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:03.59 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
966
Hunter Stade
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:03.59 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
967
Grayson Belli
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:03.60 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
968
Joshua Mayor
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:03.61 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
969
Noah Ellis
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:03.61 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
970
Michael Patla
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:03.62 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
971
Charlie Kalnicky
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:03.62 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
972
Layne Nichols
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:03.63 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
973
Evan Hong
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:03.64 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
974
Rodrigo Martin
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:03.64 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
975
Will Lewis
11
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:03.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
976
Maximilian Scrafford
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:03.64 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
977
Micah Stith
12
OZ
Fast
1:03.66 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
978
Ben Bucciero
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:03.67 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
979
Brennen Mumford
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:03.67 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
980
Nathan Gole
12
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:03.67 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
981
Caiden Calvin
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:03.67 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
982
Luke Bauer
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:03.69 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
983
Jacob Counts
12
WI
M & M Stingrays
1:03.69 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
984
Jackson Reeder
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:03.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
985
Nic Bowman
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:03.69 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
986
Jacob Gorelik
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:03.70 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
987
Brody Sodahl
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:03.70 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
988
Jason Kraft
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:03.71 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
989
Adrian Bratman
12
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
1:03.71 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
990
Luke Chang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:03.71 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
991
Miller Simmons
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:03.75 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
992
Ozan Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:03.76 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
993
Roshan Khan
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:03.76 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
994
Wyatt Anderson
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:03.77 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
995
Nate Cwiertny
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:03.77 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
996
Derek Alberti
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:03.78 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
997
Levi Shugart
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:03.79 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
998
Chad Ricks
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:03.80 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
999
Clay Kojima
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:03.81 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
1000
Howie Eipers
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:03.82 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application