Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jason Zhao
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
43.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Austin Carpenter
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
43.83 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Max Goettsch
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
44.42 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
4
Evan Witte
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
44.45 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
5
Brody Engelstad
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
44.66 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
6
Brady Campbell
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
44.69 1/27/24
2024 OH OB ECC Championships
7
Samuel Wolf
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
44.80 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
8
Chase Maier
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
44.83 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
9
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
44.96 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
10
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
45.13 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
11
JD Thumann
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
45.21 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
12
Brody LePine
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
45.23 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
13
Lucas Fernandez-Geddes
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
45.33 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
14
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
45.35 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
15
Wade Pyle
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
45.39 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
16
Micah Davis
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
45.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Henry Baumhover
15
MI
Club Wolverine
45.51 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
18
Hudson Huberg
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
45.58 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
19
John Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
45.64 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
20
Jake Lloyd
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
45.70 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
21
George Patterson
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
45.72 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
22
Matthew Karasek
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
45.74 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
23
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
45.80 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
24
Jack Higgins
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
45.80 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
25
London Rising
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
45.83 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
26
Yury Plaksin
15
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
45.97 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
27
Aleksandar Arsic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.01 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
28
Jack Starrett
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
46.01 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
29
Evan Tack
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.04 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
30
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
46.10 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
31
Alex Koo
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
46.13 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
32
Frankie Adamo
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.14 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
33
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
46.17 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
34
Griffin O'Neill
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
46.18 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
35
Chase Knopf
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
46.19 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
36
Drew Ploof
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
46.20 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
37
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
46.22 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
38
Ethan Chung
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
39
Brayden Moore
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
46.25 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
40
Camren Turowski
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
46.26 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
41
Trent Allen
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.28 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
42
Brad King
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
46.29 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
43
Ian Whan
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
46.29 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
44
Andrew Shackell
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.31 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
45
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
46.34 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
46
Biko Hooper-Haviland
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
46.35 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
47
Charlie McCuiston
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.35 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
48
Rayburn Kohl
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
46.36 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
49
Carter Hiley
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
46.40 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
50
Alex Wu
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
46.43 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
51
Sean McGinley
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
46.47 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
52
Henry Guo
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
46.48 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
53
Campbell Williams
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
46.49 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
54
Lachlan Gantt
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.50 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lyons
55
Jihoon Jung
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
46.50 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
56
Carter Tiv
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.51 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
57
Noah Reeves
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
46.52 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
58
Logan Loppnow
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
46.53 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
59
Phineas Theall
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
46.53 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
60
Brix Dewitt
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
46.54 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
61
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
46.54 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
62
Reece Pangburn
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
46.55 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
63
Zack Vervlied
16
IN
Munster Swim Club
46.61 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
64
Phin Theall
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
46.62 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
65
Carter Hadley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.64 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
66
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
46.66 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
67
Henry Lyness
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
46.67 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
68
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.69 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
69
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
46.69 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
70
George Libecco
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
46.70 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
71
Braden Fuller
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
46.71 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
72
Rohaan Babul
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.73 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
73
Leo Gustavsson
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
46.73 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
74
Ethan Schrader
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.74 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
75
Hayden Meyers
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
46.75 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
76
David Rozenbergas
15
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
46.75 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
77
David Kovacs
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
46.76 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
78
Everett Ward
15
MI
Oly Swimming
46.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Alex Drachuk
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
46.76 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
80
Hayden Lynam
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
46.78 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
81
Andy Baklanov
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
46.79 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
82
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.79 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
83
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.80 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
84
Cale Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
46.80 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
85
Ben Jabs
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
46.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
86
Owen Fowler
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
46.81 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
87
Andrew Clippard
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
46.83 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
88
Arjun Velayutham
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
46.86 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
89
Matt Vatev
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
46.88 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
90
Kiefer Roemer
16
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
46.89 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
91
James Behrend
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.91 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
92
Jiarui Xue
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
46.92 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
93
Charles Grisi
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
46.92 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
94
Grady Evenson
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
46.94 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
95
Jack Merkel
16
MI
Byron Center
46.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
96
Teagen Renze
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
46.99 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
97
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
47.00 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
98
John Brostowitz
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
47.00 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
99
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
47.01 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
100
Ethan Fang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
47.02 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
101
Ben Luginski
15
MI
Oly Swimming
47.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
102
Emmett Fentress
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
47.04 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
103
James Behrend
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.05 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
104
Evan Cornoiu
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
47.09 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
105
Brody Blatt
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
47.09 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
106
Micah Churchill
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
47.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
107
Biko Hooper-Haviland
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
47.10 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
108
Danny Bai
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
47.12 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
109
Hunter Lemmon
16
MI
Supernova Swim Team
47.13 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
110
Max Marcus
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
47.14 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
111
Brody Hicks
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
47.15 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
112
Lucas Megahan
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
47.15 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
113
Dean Amble
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
47.15 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
114
Joey Zelen
15
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
47.16 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 7AA Boys Section Meet
115
Coby Zander
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
47.17 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
116
Frankie Adamo
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.22 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
117
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
47.24 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
118
Shane Gabel
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
47.25 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
119
Brandon Suliga
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
47.25 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
120
Andrey Pilipchuk
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
47.25 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
121
Brady Stenson
16
MI
Club Wolverine
47.26 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
122
Ace Spicer
15
MI
Club Wolverine
47.27 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
123
Ben Cutler Heiderscheit
16
WI
Unattached
47.29 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
124
Finn Munley
16
IL
Team Millennium
47.30 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
125
Cael McCann
15
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
47.33 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
126
Evan Harris
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
47.33 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
127
Lukas Royster
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
47.34 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
128
Macyn Sawall
15
MN
River Falls Swim Club
47.34 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
129
Patrick Rhatigan
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.36 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
130
Arman Edilyan
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
47.36 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
131
Anderson Kopp
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
47.38 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
132
Lex Plasier
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
47.39 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
133
Bobby Reif
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
47.40 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
134
Zach Rife
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
47.40 2/9/24
2024 MV HS AVCTL Division I Championships
135
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
47.42 10/15/23
2023 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
136
J-man Lemus
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
47.43 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
137
Jamison Gray
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
47.43 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Dubuque
138
Trey Smith
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
47.44 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
139
Shane Tebeest
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
47.47 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
140
Max Carter
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.54 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
141
Harrison Regan
16
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
47.54 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
142
Drew Heckaman
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
47.54 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
143
Parker Macho
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
47.56 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
144
Kiefer Roemer
16
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
47.56 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
145
Jiarui Xue
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
47.58 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
146
Colt Frein
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
47.60 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
147
Jake Sanborn
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.61 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
148
Evan Niemeyer
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
47.61 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
149
Gabe Kazmierczak
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
47.61 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
150
Rocco Overton
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
47.61 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
151
Owen Lippoldt
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
47.62 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
152
Will Mahorney
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
47.62 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
153
Connor Pirkle
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
47.62 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
154
Gustav Koh
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
47.62 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
155
Nate Thomas
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
47.62 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
156
Griffin Barlow
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
47.65 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
157
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
47.66 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
158
Drennan Devaraj
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
47.66 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
159
Blake Beatty
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
47.66 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
160
Cooper Burt
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
47.66 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
161
Brook Flagg
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
47.68 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
162
Matthew Ferguson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
163
Luke Mignery
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
47.74 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
164
Dan Berke
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
47.75 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
165
Eduardo Sanchez
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
47.75 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
166
Reid Hudson
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
47.75 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
167
Nathan Wu
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
47.75 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
168
Nate Thiemeyer
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
47.76 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
169
Tyler Cameron
16
MI
Club Wolverine
47.76 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
170
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
47.78 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
171
Paul Demartini
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
47.79 2/21/24
2024 MI OAA Red Division Boys Swimming & Diving Le
172
Ben Gilbert
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
47.80 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
173
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
47.80 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
174
Basilio Ledesma
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
47.80 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
175
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
47.80 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
176
Sam Demarco
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
47.81 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
177
Pablo Pareja
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.81 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
178
Jaime Hong
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
47.82 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
179
Caleb Purtee
15
OH
Wtrc Sharks
47.82 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
180
Rocco Tajc
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
47.82 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
181
Lucas Witham
16
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
47.82 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
182
Walter Billmeyer
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.83 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
183
Cole Tobin
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
47.83 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
184
Antonio Aguirre
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
47.83 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
185
Aidan Jansen
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
47.84 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
186
Derek Robison
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
47.84 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fishers
187
Tucker Stephens
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
47.84 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
188
Luke Catton
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
47.84 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
189
Jerry Lou
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
47.85 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
190
Joshua Wang
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
47.87 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
191
Cooper Ryan
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
47.87 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
192
Mason Crews
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
47.87 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
193
Grantham Trumpower
16
OH
Rocket Swim Club
47.88 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
194
Noah Shand
16
MI
Club Wolverine
47.89 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
195
Winston Fan
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
47.89 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
196
Elliot Rijnovean
15
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
47.89 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
197
Jared Goldstein
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
47.90 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
198
Ayden Woo
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
47.91 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
199
Matthew Baumann
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
47.91 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
200
Simon Kristensen
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
47.92 3/8/24
2024 USSC Senior Cup
201
Connor Dunker
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
47.92 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
202
Kellen Morford
16
LE
SwimUnited
47.92 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
203
Elliot Bartell
16
MN
Mantas Swim Club
47.92 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
204
Brian Qian
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
47.93 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
205
Jack Borzynski
15
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
47.95 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
206
Alex Seeman
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
47.95 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
207
Turner Worth
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
47.96 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
208
Dylan Alt
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
47.97 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
209
Brent Dahl
16
MN
Atlantis Swimming Federation
47.97 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
210
Vinny Bruno
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
47.99 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
211
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
47.99 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
212
Isaac Vallie
16
ND
Aquastorm
47.99 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
213
Sam Russell
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
48.00 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
214
Teddy Chase
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
48.00 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
215
Brayden Haversack
16
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
48.00 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
216
Jackson Morris
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
48.00 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
217
Charlie Pressler
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
48.01 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
218
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
48.01 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
219
Drew Gundrum
15
WI
West Bend Swim Club
48.01 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
220
Henry Baumhover
15
MI
Club Wolverine
48.02 10/15/23
2023 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
221
Jake Shoemaker
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
48.02 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
222
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
16
LE
Y Wooster Rec Club
48.02 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
223
Tommy Tomlinson
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
48.03 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
224
Austin Lewis
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
48.03 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
225
Jack Paull
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.03 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
226
Jonny Hines
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
48.04 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
227
Hayden Barnes
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
48.04 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
228
Kale Chow
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
48.04 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
229
Sam Weaver
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
48.05 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Mason City
230
Luke Parsons
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
48.06 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
231
Max Dexter
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
48.06 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
232
Ryan Serbia
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
48.06 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
233
Ryan Chen
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
48.07 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
234
Sirui Wang
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
48.08 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
235
Kyler Chou
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
48.09 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
236
Tayne Naude
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
48.09 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
237
Josh Mims
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
238
Nathan Breit
15
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
48.09 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
239
Darren Bittner
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
48.09 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
240
Ethan Priddle
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
48.10 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
241
Ethan Preyss
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
48.11 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
242
Yusuf Al-Akhras
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
48.11 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
243
Gino Eckert
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
48.12 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
244
Jonah Hoffman
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
48.12 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
245
Sam Campbell
15
MI
Club Wolverine
48.12 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
246
Drake Shiell
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
48.14 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA West Suburban Conference JV2 Sw
247
Alex Kosel
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
48.15 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
248
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
48.15 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
249
Tyler Vangompel
16
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
48.15 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
250
Dylan Eden
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
48.18 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
251
Chanith Abeysinghe
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
48.19 2/2/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Region 7 Swimming Championships
252
Emmett Knudsen
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
48.19 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
253
Andy Li
16
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
48.20 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
254
Luke Pugh
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
48.21 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
255
Bryce Ruder
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
48.21 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
256
Garren Barker
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
48.22 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
257
Sahan Nagodavithana
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
48.22 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
258
Andrew Linden
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
48.23 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Boys Section Meet
259
Wyatt Julian
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
48.23 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
260
Samson Shinners
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
48.23 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
261
Jack Hannon
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
48.24 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
262
Oliver Chu
16
MI
Egra Waves
48.24 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
263
Dalton Dobbins
16
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
48.25 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
264
Noah Pelinkovic
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
48.25 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
265
Ethan McKendry
16
MI
Oly Swimming
48.25 2/23/24
2024 MI Saginaw Valley League Boys Championship Me
266
Owen McKelvey
16
MI
Club Wolverine
48.27 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
267
Caleb Courtney
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
48.27 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
268
Hayden Lenarz
16
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
48.28 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
269
Josh Martin
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
48.29 11/19/23
2023 NKAT Fall Frenzy + Day Af
270
Jadeon Carter
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
48.29 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
271
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.29 9/23/23
2023 WI WEST SENIOR TRI-MEET
272
Brandon Hylton
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
48.30 1/31/24
2024 OH OB GCL GGCL Div 1 Swimming
273
Liam Bien
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
48.30 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
274
Caleb Steward
16
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
48.31 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
275
Nathanyel Sarment
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
48.31 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
276
Brenen Birdsell
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
48.32 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
277
Andy Jiang
16
OH
Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves
48.32 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
278
Philip Varatta
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
48.33 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
279
Tyler Bardak
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
48.33 10/7/23
2023 IL FOX Intrasquad
280
Alex Held
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
48.33 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
281
Caiden Dunn
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
48.33 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
282
PJ Koerwitz
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
48.34 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
283
Alex Gatej
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
48.35 2/6/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA CSL JV2 Championship
284
Oliver Hulse
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
48.35 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
285
Tanner Trustem
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
48.35 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
286
Logan Poswinski
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
48.37 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
287
Skylar Maere
16
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
48.39 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
288
Seth Werntz
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
48.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
289
Sam Ortiz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
48.40 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
290
Maddox Lamothe
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
48.40 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
291
Whitaker Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
48.41 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
292
Colton Clark
15
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
48.42 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
293
Ethan Bedore
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
48.43 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
294
Jeffrey Wang
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
48.43 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
295
Will Leasure
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
48.44 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
296
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
48.44 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
297
Diesel Molin
16
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
48.44 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
298
Toby Rogers
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
48.45 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
299
Jenkins Dobbins
15
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
48.46 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
300
Max Welty
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
48.46 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
301
Garrison Wells
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
48.46 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
302
Caleb Moore
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
48.47 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
303
Tyler Cameron
16
MI
Club Wolverine
48.47 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
304
Max Carter
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
48.47 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
305
Jamal Deek
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
48.47 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
306
Isaac Yong
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
48.48 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
307
Ethan Tu
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
48.50 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
308
Nolan Schneider
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
48.50 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
309
Hugo Carsky
16
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
48.50 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
310
Ayden Fortney
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
48.51 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
311
Jack McGrath
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
48.51 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
312
Calvin Meeker
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
48.51 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
313
Jamesyn Samples
15
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
48.52 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
314
Gabriel Cheng
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.52 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
315
Carter Ranc
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
48.52 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Finals
316
Isaac Lewis
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
48.53 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
317
Victor Praczkowski
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
48.53 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
318
Will Lathrop
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
48.54 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
319
Drew Yagour
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
48.54 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
320
Eli Baker
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
48.54 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
321
Keaton Stephenson
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
48.55 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
322
Jimmy Koch
16
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
48.56 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Valley
323
Cooper Nelson
16
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
48.56 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Ames
324
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
48.58 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
325
Gorka Morales-Zozaya
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
48.59 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
326
Nick Gilmore
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
48.59 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
327
Will Redetzke
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
48.59 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
328
Quinn Heis
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
48.61 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
329
Jack Hensley
16
OH
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
48.61 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
330
Nathan Warnke
16
OH
Rocket Swim Club
48.61 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
331
Joe Hemberger
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
48.62 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
332
Eli Wichman
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.62 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
333
David Shaw
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
48.62 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
334
Aidan Kaplan
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.63 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
335
Cooper Ryan
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
48.64 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
336
Lucas Wurst
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
48.64 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
337
Logan Ament
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
48.64 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
338
Paul Moody
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
48.65 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
339
Evan Lederer
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
48.65 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MADISON WEST
340
Chase Rimrodt
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
48.65 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
341
Tanner Trustem
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
48.65 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
342
Luke Helm
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
48.66 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
343
Devon Bone
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.66 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
344
Josh Battison
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
48.67 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
345
Nicholas Dao
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
346
Zack Heiar
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
48.67 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
347
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
48.68 2/4/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA MCAC Swimming and Diving Champio
348
Michael Metz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
48.69 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
349
Jeffrey Lan
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
48.69 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
350
Tyler Voros
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
48.69 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 5-1 A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving
351
Hunter Rytting
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
48.70 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
352
Ewan Todd
16
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
48.70 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
353
Lucas Warren
15
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
48.70 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
354
Spencer Lein
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
48.71 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
355
Aleks Piljevic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.71 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
356
Ryan Wanner
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
48.72 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
357
Max Fedorovskiy
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
48.72 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
358
Caleb Kuntz
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
48.72 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
359
Carter Tebon
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
48.73 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
360
Chase Dillon
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
48.74 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
361
Kyle Johnson
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
48.74 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
362
Spencer Kinsey
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
48.75 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
363
Eli Dejong
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
48.75 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
364
Brock Arrowood
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
48.76 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
365
Hunter McKittrick
16
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
48.76 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
366
Hudson Lee
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
48.78 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
367
Noah Peery
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
48.78 1/13/24
2024 AR Trey Heye Memorial Invitational
368
Vince Masters
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
48.78 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
369
Camden Theodos
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
48.78 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
370
Casey Parker
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
48.78 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
371
Jonathan Malouf
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
48.79 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
372
John Christianson
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
48.79 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
373
William Sneller
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
48.80 11/19/23
2023 NKAT Fall Frenzy + Day Af
374
Leo Iacovetta
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
48.80 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
375
Tripp Hurst
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
48.80 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
376
Benjamin Bricker
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
48.80 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
377
Cooper Florence
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
48.81 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
378
Finn Schneider
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
48.82 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
379
Gabe Holtz
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
48.82 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
380
Ryan Mayo
15
MI
Club Wolverine
48.83 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
381
Jake Kobs
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
48.83 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 5-1 A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving
382
Aleksandr Ries
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
48.83 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
383
Jonah Barcelon
16
MI
Club Wolverine
48.84 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
384
Kade Opsal
16
MI
Lenawee County Gators
48.84 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
385
Albert Hu
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
48.85 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
386
Stanley Klein
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
48.85 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
387
Mario Bondy
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
48.85 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
388
Walker Bailey
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
48.85 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
389
Ozzy Jankowski
15
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
48.85 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
390
Nate Marshall
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
48.85 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
391
AJ Adams
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
48.86 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
392
Evan Powers
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
48.86 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
393
Cole Smith
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
48.87 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
394
Reid Frederick
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
48.87 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
395
Jake Schroeder
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
48.87 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
396
Henry Ladwein
15
MI
Unattached
48.88 2/23/24
2024 MI Saginaw Valley League Boys Championship Me
397
Kian Scheck
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
48.89 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional York
398
Deacon Gutshall
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
48.89 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
399
Casey Carpenter-Ross
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
48.90 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
400
Landon Crum
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
48.90 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
401
Eli Dollens
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
48.90 2/25/24
2024 IN ZSC Sunday Morning Races
402
Jack Keyser
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
48.91 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
403
Alistair Guth
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
48.91 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
404
Beau Harmon
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
48.92 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
405
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
48.92 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
406
Luke Berger
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
48.92 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
407
Cameron Kline
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
48.92 2/23/24
2024 MI SEC Red Championships
408
John Short
16
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
48.93 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
409
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
48.93 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
410
Camden Stutsman
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
48.94 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
411
Elias Mendez
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
48.95 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
412
Max Hite
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
48.96 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
413
Blake Abbott
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
48.97 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
414
AJ Landorf
16
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
48.97 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
415
Nathaniel Seibert
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
48.97 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
416
Aidan Fuller
15
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
48.97 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
417
Aly Hassanien
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
48.98 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
418
William Keenan
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
48.98 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
419
Colin Elwell
16
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
48.98 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
420
Deano Papachronis
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
48.99 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
421
Shane Gabel
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
49.00 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
422
Caleb Williams
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
49.00 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
423
Tommy Sewell
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
49.01 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
424
Anthony Rulkowski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
49.01 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
425
Logan Donat
16
ND
Aquastorm
49.01 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
426
Lucas Geisler
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
49.01 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
427
Gavin Velazquez
15
IL
McGuire Aquatics
49.01 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
428
Emi Murguia
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
49.01 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
429
Santiago Schutte
16
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
49.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
430
Ari Jonihakis
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
49.02 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
431
Jovan Mijailovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.02 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
432
Brady Murdick
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
49.02 10/27/23
2023 MV HS SUBURBAN CONFERENCE Gold Division Vars
433
Connor Bennett
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
49.02 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
434
Parker Hoftiezer
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
49.03 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
435
Matt Gaughan
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
49.04 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
436
Henry Botten
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
49.04 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
437
Isaac Johnson
15
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
49.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
438
Cooper Riddle
16
MV
Club North Swimming
49.05 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
439
Andrew Qing
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
49.05 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
440
Henry Studnicka
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
49.05 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
441
Eric Witt
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
49.05 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
442
William Wang
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
49.05 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
443
James Williams
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
49.06 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
444
Louis Decattoire
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
49.06 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Boys Section Meet
445
Asher Cole
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.06 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
446
Miles Lewis
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
49.06 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
447
Colin McNerney
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.07 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
448
Brendan Beland
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
49.08 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
449
Chris Fisher
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
49.09 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
450
Luke Temeles
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.09 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA IN Boys Penn Finals
451
Jackson Pyle
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
49.09 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
452
Benjamin Pei
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
49.11 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
453
Jacob Rider
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
49.11 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
454
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
49.11 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
455
Major Baumann
15
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
49.11 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
456
Lane Monger
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.12 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
457
Zach Welch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.12 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
458
CJ Bass
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
459
Roan Walsmith
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
49.12 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
460
Henry Ko
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
49.12 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
461
Henry McCourt
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
49.12 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
462
Matthew Sagle
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
49.14 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
463
Jacob Mitvalsky
16
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
49.14 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
464
Braeden Covintree
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
49.14 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
465
Mason Ward-Zeller
16
SD
Pierre Swim Team
49.14 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
466
Gage Helfrich
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
49.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
467
Colin Walrond
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
49.15 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
468
Sean Laney
16
MI
Club Wolverine
49.16 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
469
Colin Schertz
16
IL
Lyons Aquatics
49.16 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
470
Gavin Schick
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
49.18 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
471
Sam Gibson
15
LE
SwimUnited
49.18 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
472
Ryan Lipski
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
49.19 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
473
Lukas Biller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.19 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
474
Andrew Edland
16
ND
Aquastorm
49.19 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
475
Jonathan Malouf
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
49.20 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Upper Arlington OHSAA Sectional
476
Kadin Pyka
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
49.20 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
477
Parker Scuffham
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
49.20 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
478
Lucas Feng
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
49.21 1/20/24
2024 MW Obs Millard North Invite
479
Sam Swanson
16
MN
MNMNVA
49.22 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
480
Aiden Crull
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
49.22 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
481
Peter Carroll
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
49.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
482
Jonathan Naylor
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.23 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
483
Daniel Xu
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
49.23 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
484
Alex Seeman
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
49.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
485
Liam Donovan
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
49.23 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
486
Joshua Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
49.24 1/20/24
2024 AR Winter Classic
487
Jackson Newcomb
16
OH
Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves
49.24 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
488
Weston Keppert
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
49.24 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
489
Alexander Sadowski
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
49.24 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
490
Aiden Stewart
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
49.25 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
491
Brody Robison
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
49.25 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
492
Sasha Rozdolskyy
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
49.26 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
493
Atticus Sternke
16
OZ
Hannibal Hurricanes Swim Team
49.26 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
494
Eli Robbeloth
15
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
49.26 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
495
Jack Treadwell
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
49.27 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
496
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
49.27 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
497
Landon Harman
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
49.27 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
498
Alex Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.28 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
499
Michael Purcell
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
49.28 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
500
Jeremiah Green
15
MI
Club Wolverine
49.29 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
501
Eric Hou
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.29 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
502
Brady Beauch
15
MI
Byron Center
49.29 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
503
Brady Wainionpaa
16
MN
Mako Aquatics
49.31 11/11/23
2023 MN MAKO NOVEMBER INTRASQU
504
Luke Defrancisco
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.31 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
505
Charlie Cutts
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
49.31 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
506
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.33 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
507
Will Van Ermen
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
49.33 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
508
Niklas Luehmann
16
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
49.33 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
509
Charlie Huber
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
49.34 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
510
Lucas Ackermann
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
49.34 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
511
Liam Smith
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
49.34 11/18/23
Greater Kalamazoo Arena Challe
512
Marcus Smith
16
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
49.34 11/4/23
2023 IN WS Andy Kryder Invitational
513
Sevi Kissling
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
49.34 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
514
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
49.35 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
515
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
49.35 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
516
Matthew Herron
16
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
49.35 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
517
Gavin Potter
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
49.36 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
518
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
49.36 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
519
Heshan Karunaratne
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
49.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
520
Miles Marx
15
MI
Oly Swimming
49.36 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
521
Patrick Gabler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
49.37 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
522
Isaac Peng
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
49.37 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
523
Carter Menne
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
49.37 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
524
Chase Denigan
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.38 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
525
Judah Hansen
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
49.39 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
526
William Thurk
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
49.39 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
527
Nikolay Silkin
16
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
49.40 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
528
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.40 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
529
Camden Bailey
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
49.41 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
530
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
49.41 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
531
Calvin Meeker
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
49.41 2/10/24
Detroit Swims Invitational / C
532
Gabriel Wu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
49.42 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
533
Brayden Scott
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.42 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
534
Braden Nagel
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
49.42 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
535
Cayden Desmet
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
49.42 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
536
Nathan Wardlow
16
AR
Berzerker Swimming
49.42 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
537
Noah Publicover
16
LE
Unattached
49.43 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
538
Luke Miller
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
49.43 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
539
Lane Mellencamp
16
IN
Seymour Swimming
49.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
540
Gavin LaBeau
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
49.44 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
541
Wyatt Cooper
16
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
49.44 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
542
Johnathan Feiro
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
49.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
543
Emmett Kearns
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
49.45 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Centennial
544
Mason Zadina
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
49.46 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
545
Wesley Aleithe
15
WI
West Bend Swim Club
49.46 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - HOMESTEAD
546
Owen McCall
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
49.46 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
547
Bryson Beck
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
49.47 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
548
Brady Hinshaw
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
49.47 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
549
Drew Hopkins
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
49.47 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
550
Gabe Nixon
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.48 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
551
Patrick Benington
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
552
Alex Ivanov
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
49.49 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
553
Mason Krings
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
49.50 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
554
Desmond Ortega
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
49.50 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
555
Evan Click
16
MW
Sarpy County
49.51 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
556
Dylan Rohyans
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
49.51 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
557
Jaron Schwartz
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.52 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
558
Espen Morner
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
49.52 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
559
Noah Fletcher
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
49.52 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
560
Brogan Wilson
15
IN
East Central Swim Team
49.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
561
Rylan Heyerly
15
IN
Wells County Otters
49.54 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
562
Lucky Biscan
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
49.54 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
563
Luke Zhang
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
49.54 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
564
Gabriel Wells
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
49.54 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
565
Aiden Hulett
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
49.54 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
566
Jackson Patterson
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
567
Charlie Hill
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.55 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
568
Noah Spivery
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
49.55 12/16/23
2023 OH OB Upper Arlington HS Showcase
569
Jack Mroz
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
49.55 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
570
Caelin Swinehart
15
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
49.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
571
William Pinchot
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
49.56 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
572
Nabil Sinno
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
49.56 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
573
Brady Ryba
16
LE
SwimUnited
49.56 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
574
Connor Cook
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
49.57 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
575
Nash King
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.59 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
576
Thomas Shaw
16
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
49.59 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
577
Jack Munro
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
49.60 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
578
Ethan Burd
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
49.60 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
579
Robbie Wall
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.61 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
580
Landon Holmes
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.62 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
581
Luke Johnson
16
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
49.62 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
582
Willem Hogenesch
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
49.63 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
583
Max Louie
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
49.63 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
584
Matthew Glod
15
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
49.63 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
585
Sam Giese
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
49.64 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MADISON WEST
586
Cam Cich
15
MN
MNMNVA
49.65 2/23/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Boys Section Meet
587
Caeden Woeste
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.65 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
588
Sam Reilly
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
49.65 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
589
Will Ladine
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.66 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
590
Ryan Rosko
15
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
49.66 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
591
Dane Barthel
16
MN
Sea Devils
49.66 2/23/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Boys Section Meet
592
Arthur Gewont
15
IL
Burbank Swim Association
49.66 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lyons
593
Jake Calvert
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.68 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
594
Ryan Coughenour
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
49.68 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
595
Pierce Bateman
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.68 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
596
Alex McQuestion
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
49.68 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
597
Jayden Setyabudi
15
MI
Club Wolverine
49.68 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
598
Arpan Dhar
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.68 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
599
Weichu Wang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.69 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
600
Cameron Barclay
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
49.69 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
601
Will Greenlee
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
49.69 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
602
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.70 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
603
Noah Chen
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
49.70 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
604
Clancy Windle
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
49.70 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional St Charles East
605
Diego Cotero Tapia
15
IN
Donner Swim Club
49.70 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
606
Maxwell Amato
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
49.70 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
607
Jared Craven
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
49.71 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
608
Cam Mateyo
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
49.71 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
609
Garrett Kline
15
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
49.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
610
Blake Grove
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.71 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
611
Mack Sterling
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
49.71 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
612
Carter Johnson
16
MN
High Tides Swim Club
49.71 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
613
Adyn Stoddard
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
49.72 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
614
Harrison Eighmy
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
49.72 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
615
Preston Zuber
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
49.72 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
616
Steven Camacho
15
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
49.72 2/10/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - WHITEFISH BAY
617
Elliot Martillo
16
IL
Blue Tides
49.72 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
618
TYLER MOHLER
16
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
49.73 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
619
Isidore Warain
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
49.73 10/15/23
2023 MN AQJT 2nd Annual Highwa
620
Braxton Helmers
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
49.73 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
621
Avery Miller
16
OZ
Unattached
49.74 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
622
Colin Brown
15
MV
Cool Swim Team
49.74 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
623
Augustas Lapys
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
49.74 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
624
Ethan Stone
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
49.74 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Pekin
625
Eric Oberg
16
MN
High Tides Swim Club
49.75 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3A Boys Section Meet
626
Miguel Pintor
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
49.76 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
627
Luke Thomas
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.76 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
628
Andrew Blauer
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
49.76 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
629
Braxton Frederick
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
49.76 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
630
Chase Robinson
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
49.76 2/3/24
2024 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete Fling
631
John Knapschaefer
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.77 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
632
Dennis Bobiv
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
49.77 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
633
Owen Patterson
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.77 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
634
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.78 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
635
James Markul
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
49.79 2/6/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA CSL JV2 Championship
636
TJ Rucker
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
49.79 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
637
Joshua Luo
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
49.80 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
638
George Ivascu
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
49.80 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
639
Liam Garrity
16
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
49.80 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
640
Brady Geier
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
49.81 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
641
Nathan Weiner
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
49.81 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
642
Ethan Holm
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
49.81 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
643
Keanu Yoshikawa
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
49.82 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
644
Isaac Zackary
16
LE
David Y Phantoms
49.82 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
645
Dan Ginaitis
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
49.83 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
646
Keegan Jones
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
49.83 11/4/23
2023 SD Pierre Invitational
647
Peter Wittnebel
15
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
49.83 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
648
Austin Norcio
16
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
49.84 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
649
Reilly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.84 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
650
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
49.84 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
651
Brett Ziser
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
49.84 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
652
William Wang
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
49.84 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
653
Connor Freeze
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
49.85 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
654
Jacob Hanson
15
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
49.85 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
655
Josh Brown
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.86 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
656
Chih-Hsiun Tseng
16
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
49.86 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
657
Sebastian Gans
16
IL
M3 Aquatics
49.87 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
658
Leo Flint
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
49.87 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional York
659
Thomas Gunnerson
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
49.87 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
660
Nikola Momtchev
16
MN
Unattached
49.88 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
661
Declan Vahey
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
49.89 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
662
Griffin Leining
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
49.89 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
663
Shane Johnson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.89 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
664
Leegan Sease
15
IA
CARROLL AREA SWIM TEAM
49.89 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
665
Aidan Eastman
16
OZ
Fast
49.89 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
666
Brighton Han
16
MI
Club Wolverine
49.90 2/23/24
2024 MI SEC Red Championships
667
Anthony Cuadros
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
49.90 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
668
Abel Guel
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
49.90 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
669
Talan Litner
16
MI
Club Wolverine
49.91 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
670
David Barnett
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
49.91 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
671
Noah Bartlett
16
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
49.92 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
672
Colin Reitzel
15
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
49.92 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
673
Thomas Lathrop
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
49.92 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
674
Ethan Johnson
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.93 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
675
Kaiden Bonner
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
49.93 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
676
Evan Di Vito
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
49.94 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
677
Caleb Smith
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.95 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
678
Emanuel Anguelov
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
49.95 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
679
Klein Jacobsen
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
49.95 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - HOMESTEAD
680
Alex Meyer
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
49.95 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
681
William Gilbert
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
49.95 12/1/23
2023 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
682
Hamzah Rauther
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
49.97 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
683
Dylan Lepert
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
49.97 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
684
Liam Hallberg
15
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
49.97 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
685
Owen Beaudette
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
49.98 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
686
Grant Rieser
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
49.98 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
687
Kyle Gilchrist
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
50.00 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
688
Luke Bucaro
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
50.00 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
689
Liam Kontras
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
50.00 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
690
Chris Carlisle
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
50.00 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
691
Brendan Marshall
16
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
50.00 11/11/23
2023 MI Fall Fiesta
692
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.00 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
693
Brock Peterson
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
50.01 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
694
Cam Spredemann
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
50.01 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
695
Jonathan Miller
15
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
50.01 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
696
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
50.01 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
697
Grant Bergmann
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
50.02 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
698
Chase Slagter
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
50.02 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
699
Landon Sutter
16
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
50.03 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
700
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
50.03 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
701
Landon Crum
15
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
50.03 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
702
Noah Brereton
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
50.03 9/24/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming Boys Quad Challenge
703
Mason Bridges
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
50.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
704
Max Adler
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
50.03 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
705
McKinley Shores
15
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
50.03 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
706
Emmanuel Jackson
15
IN
Greenwood Gators
50.03 2/25/24
2024 IN CGAC Beach Finale
707
Joe McCurdy
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
50.03 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
708
David House
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
50.03 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
709
Ben Quisno
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
50.03 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
710
Larry Kong
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
50.04 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
711
David Gao
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.04 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
712
Owen Raml
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
50.04 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
713
Tony Raczek
15
WI
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
50.04 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
714
Wyatt Rounsaville
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
50.04 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
715
Levi Skaggs
16
MV
Club North Swimming
50.05 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
716
Kyler Jablonski
16
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
50.05 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
717
Shuhan Zhao
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
50.05 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
718
Grady Fuller
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
50.05 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Worthington OHSAA Sectional
719
Owen Johnson
15
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
50.06 11/4/23
2023 SD Pierre Invitational
720
Nate Stebbins
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
50.07 2/21/24
2024 MI OAA Red Division Boys Swimming & Diving Le
721
Eli Rolfsen
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
50.08 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
722
Ali Mamlouk
16
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
50.08 2/22/24
2024 MI KLAA Boys Conference Meet - East Division
723
Lucas Ritsema
15
MI
Byron Center
50.08 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
724
Landen Chen
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.09 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
725
Gavin Crail
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
50.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
726
Sam Gowen
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
50.09 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
727
Hantruy Nguyen
16
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
50.09 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
728
Ethan Nguyen
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
50.10 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
729
Jacob Nerl
15
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
50.10 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
730
Khasar Chinbat
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
50.10 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
731
William Kleinschmit
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
50.10 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
732
Bryce Light
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
50.10 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
733
Caleb Storey
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
50.10 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
734
Ace Burkhart
16
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
50.10 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
735
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
50.11 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
736
Jace Graham
15
MV
Club North Swimming
50.11 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
737
Jacob Hanson
15
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
50.11 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
738
Ben Boyd
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
50.12 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
739
Matt Garza
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
50.12 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
740
Austin Crosby
16
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
50.12 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
741
Luke Cremin
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
50.13 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
742
Gabe Argiris
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
50.13 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
743
Mikey Neumann
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.14 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
744
John Nguyen
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
50.14 2/15/24
2024 OK OSSAA 5A State Meet
745
Charlie Williams
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
50.14 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
746
Austin Sorg
16
OH
Rocket Swim Club
50.14 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
747
Ransom Kurzer
15
MI
Midland Dolphins
50.14 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
748
Hayden Shimer
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
50.15 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
749
James Murray
16
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
50.15 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
750
William Finucane-Tuccio
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
50.16 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
751
Connor Leader
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
50.16 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
752
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
50.16 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
753
Jaxon Arenholz
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
50.17 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
754
Izyndro Warain
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
50.17 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
755
Aidan Larsen
16
MN
Unattached
50.18 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
756
Sam Amato
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
50.18 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
757
Tommy Gardy
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
50.19 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
758
Oliver Moring
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
50.19 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
759
Eddie Campion
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
50.19 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
760
Brody Van Frayen
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
50.19 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
761
Dalton Dobbins
15
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
50.20 10/7/23
2023 AR 59th Annual Bob Courtway Meet
762
Tyler Lambert
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
50.20 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lincoln-Way Central
763
Patrick Berg
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
50.20 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
764
Miquel Boira Diaz
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
50.22 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
765
Nathan Lee
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
50.24 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
766
Dustyn Starkey
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
50.24 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
767
Isaac Johnson
15
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
50.25 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
768
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
50.25 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
769
Alexander Korolev
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
50.26 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
770
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
50.26 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
771
Mosley Patzke
16
WI
Swmke
50.26 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
772
Sebastian Ritsema
16
MI
Oly Swimming
50.26 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
773
Charlie Herfel
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
50.26 2/2/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Region 7 Swimming Championships
774
Edgar Chan
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
50.27 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
775
Ryan Kim
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
776
Sean Kanary
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
50.27 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
777
Dane Weninger
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
50.28 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
778
Aaron Matulka
16
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
50.28 11/10/23
2023 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
779
Michael Marsh
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.29 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
780
Lucas Sparks
16
IL
Delta Aquatics
50.29 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
781
Zayne Keslar
16
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
50.29 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
782
Anthony Newton
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
50.30 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
783
Jack Boyle
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
50.30 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
784
David Sabou
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
50.30 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
785
Braydon Calonder
15
IA
MACR SHARKS
50.30 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Johnston
786
Ethan Hill
15
OZ
Unattached
50.31 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
787
Jonah Beth
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
50.31 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
788
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
50.31 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
789
Arthur Tonetto
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
50.32 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
790
Will Rendall
16
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
50.32 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
791
Eric Sander
15
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
50.32 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
792
Blake Colwell
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
50.33 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
793
Payton Cotner
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
50.33 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
794
Ryder Hicks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.35 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
795
Jonathan Hurley
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.35 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
796
Ronan Orloske
16
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
50.35 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
797
Cory Han
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
50.37 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
798
Drew Dieke
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
50.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
799
Wes Polley
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
50.37 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
800
Luca Zdravkov
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
50.37 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
801
Logan Westhoff
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
50.37 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
802
Stefan Cucuz
16
IL
Scout Aquatics
50.38 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
803
Sam Kvam
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
50.39 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
804
Will Cartwright
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
50.40 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
805
Rohan Mariano
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
50.40 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
806
Carson Collier
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
50.40 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
807
Oliver Mark
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
50.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
808
Ethan Hedges
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
50.40 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
809
Andrew Gerstenmaier
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
50.41 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
810
Nolan Smith
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
50.41 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
811
Tanner Iverson
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
50.41 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Ames
812
Nolan Green
16
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
50.41 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
813
Jake Thorell
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
50.42 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
814
Evan Ruhe
16
OH
Rocket Swim Club
50.42 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
815
John Chisholm
16
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
50.42 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
816
Andy Ward
16
LE
Youngstown OH YMCA
50.43 12/16/23
2023 LE CCS Christmas HS Invitational
817
Alex Ottenbacher
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
50.43 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
818
Aiden Pankros
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
50.44 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
819
Hayden Hollenbeck
15
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
50.44 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
820
Carson Agnew
16
MW
Heartland Aquatics
50.45 12/16/23
2023 MW Obs Knight Invite
821
Owen Huynh
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
50.46 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
822
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
50.46 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
823
Emerson Miciura
16
MI
Club Wolverine
50.47 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
824
Kaiden Cracraft
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
50.47 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
825
Joshua Sunkel
16
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
50.47 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
826
Anthony Hartz
16
MW
Heartland Aquatics
50.47 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
827
Ben Clark
16
IL
Blue Tides
50.48 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
828
Rowan Dazey
16
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
50.48 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
829
Tyler Klein
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
50.48 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
830
Samuel Sheets
15
MN
Willmar Aquatic Racing
50.48 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
831
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
50.49 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
832
Carson Book
16
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
50.49 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
833
Harris Stevens
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
50.50 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
834
Nico Benencia Courreges
16
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
50.50 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
835
Harlan Apple
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.52 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
836
Charlie Reeder
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
50.52 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MADISON WEST
837
Robby Richardson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
50.52 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
838
Joey Petersen
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
50.52 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
839
Cullen Watanuki
16
IL
Alligator Aquatics
50.52 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
840
Jack Hildreth
15
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
50.52 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
841
Graeden Standorf
15
MI
Byron Center
50.52 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
842
Ignas Bertasius
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
50.53 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
843
Carter Nelson
16
MI
Byron Center
50.53 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
844
Tushaan Mitra
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
50.54 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
845
Kian Kadlec
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
50.55 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
846
Hudson Andrews
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
50.55 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
847
Carter Trippeer
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
50.55 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
848
Cayden Womack
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
50.55 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
849
Jack Fetters
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
50.56 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
850
Sean Forrest
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
50.57 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
851
Robby Hargrove
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.57 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
852
Brody Carlson
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
50.57 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
853
Mattson Uhlenhopp
16
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
50.58 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
854
Andrew Martin
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
50.58 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
855
Ethan Shen
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
50.58 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
856
Kyle O'Connor
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
50.60 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
857
Arnav Gupta
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
50.60 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
858
Caleb Bergin
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
50.60 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
859
Cameron Wiklund
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
50.60 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
860
Alex Ung
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
50.60 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
861
Alex Kearney
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
50.61 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
862
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
50.61 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
863
Josiah Schaffhausen
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
50.62 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
864
Kevin Moffitt
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
50.63 2/21/24
2024 MI OAA Red Division Boys Swimming & Diving Le
865
Zach Lehmann
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
50.63 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
866
Connor Murray
16
IN
East Central Swim Team
50.63 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
867
Collin Hartung
15
IN
Seymour Swimming
50.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
868
Elliot Yung
16
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
50.63 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
869
Patrick Xu
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
50.64 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
870
Henry Berg
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
50.64 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
871
Isaac Botten
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
50.65 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
872
Aiden Michael
16
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
50.65 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
873
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
50.66 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
874
Finn Nelson
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
50.66 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
875
Jake Dolphin
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
50.66 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
876
Hendrix Cross
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
50.67 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
877
Jaxon Swierczek
16
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
50.67 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
878
Colton Poe
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
50.67 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
879
Grady Reeder
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
50.67 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
880
Ryan Bartlett
16
MW
Swim Omaha
50.67 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
881
Reid Salmonson
15
MV
Club North Swimming
50.68 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
882
Brady Hendzell
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
50.68 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
883
Lucas Barnes
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
50.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
884
Sawyer Andrews
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
50.70 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
885
Drew Buss
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
50.70 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Pekin
886
Sam Rahimzadeh
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
50.71 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
887
Braxton Steele
16
ND
Aquastorm
50.71 2/24/24
2024 ND Boys WDA
888
Andrew Honkamp
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.71 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
889
Brendan Swinderman
15
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
50.71 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
890
Daniel Magana
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
50.72 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
891
Ivan Goncharko
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.72 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
892
Jaeden Roland
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
50.72 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
893
Pearson Kratky
15
MW
Swim Omaha
50.72 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
894
Clive Smith
15
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
50.72 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
895
Alex Romero
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
50.72 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
896
Jack Sekerak
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
50.73 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
897
Sebastian Railian
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
50.73 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
898
Grant McElwain
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
50.73 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
899
Bill Bradford
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
50.75 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
900
Finn Berry
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
50.75 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
901
Logan Goss
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
50.75 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
902
AJ Lawler
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
50.76 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
903
Ben Mettler
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
50.77 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
904
Derek Stadheim
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
50.77 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
905
Madox Hembree
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
50.77 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
906
Max Aesoph
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
50.77 2/24/24
2024 MW SWAT IntraSquad
907
Tommy Eng
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.78 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
908
Drew Emanuel
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.78 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
909
Ryan Folger
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
50.78 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
910
Jaden Unlu
16
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
50.79 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
911
Mitch Gedville
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
50.80 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
912
Sam Lemm
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
50.80 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
913
Andrew Varanese
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
50.80 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
914
Jake Slivinski
16
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
50.81 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
915
Hunter Franke
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
50.81 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
916
Cole Person
15
MV
Team Swim Academy
50.82 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
917
Ryan McEvilly
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
50.82 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
918
Aidan Finn
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
50.82 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
919
Lincoln Mainelli
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
50.83 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
920
Logan Walliker
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
50.83 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
921
Alex Zhu
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.84 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
922
Brendan Jones
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
50.84 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
923
Phillip Qiu
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
50.84 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
924
Chase Mohrman
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
50.84 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Pekin
925
Nate Like
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
50.85 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
926
Hagen Lee
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
50.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
927
Locke Taylor
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
50.85 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
928
Noah Stanford
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
50.85 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - WAUWATOSA
929
Zach Youn
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
50.86 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
930
Jonathan Freeburg
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
50.87 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
931
Ethan Rozek
16
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
50.87 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
932
Trey Dehaven
15
MV
Unattached
50.88 2/2/24
2024 MV HS Sunflower League Boys Swimming & Diving
933
Brady Landstad
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
50.88 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
934
Hayden Renoux
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
50.88 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
935
Caleb Heck
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
50.88 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
936
Noah Kirk
15
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
50.88 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Mason OHSAA Sectional
937
Carson Olson
16
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
50.89 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
938
Evan Haney
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
50.89 10/14/23
2023 IN NASA Fall Invitational
939
Logan Bartley
15
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
50.90 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
940
Ben Keyerleber
15
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
50.90 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
941
Win Milholland
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
50.91 2/6/24
2024 AR 6A Central High School Conference
942
Rishab Madasamy
16
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
50.91 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
943
Brayan Ruiz
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.91 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
944
Jay Huang
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
50.91 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
945
Will Tibbitts
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
50.91 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
946
Hudson Otis
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.91 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
947
Nolan Pugh
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
50.92 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
948
Myron Miller
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
50.92 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
949
Adam Frisch
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
50.92 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
950
Joshua Kashima
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.92 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
951
Andre Myers
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
50.93 2/17/24
2024 OZ IHSA Boys Sectional
952
Logan Bass
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
50.93 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
953
Luka Fisher
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.93 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
954
Isaac Morse
16
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
50.94 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
955
Mason Orr
15
MW
Club Husker
50.94 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
956
Brady Vonderahe
15
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
50.94 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Keating OHSAA Sectional
957
Talon Fenski
16
SD
Dakota Riptide
50.94 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
958
Ryan Huang
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
50.95 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
959
Dalton Ferguson
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.95 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
960
Benjamin Lopez
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
50.95 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
961
Brady Sanchez
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
50.95 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
962
Sam Larson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
50.96 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
963
Christian Hancock
16
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
50.96 11/18/23
Greater Kalamazoo Arena Challe
964
Jack Van Eps
16
MV
Unattached
50.97 10/27/23
2023 MV HS Boys SWMO Championship
965
Hunter Johnson
16
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
50.97 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
966
Daniel Allen
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
50.97 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
967
Eddy Wang
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
50.98 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA DVC Conference
968
Adam Piao
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.98 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
969
Brendan Sulak
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
50.99 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
970
Charles Medlin
15
IL
Danville YMCA Dolphins
50.99 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
971
Kenneil Tucker
16
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
50.99 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
972
Ian Hammans Sikic
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
51.00 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
973
Theodore Noreuil
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
51.00 2/6/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA CSL JV2 Championship
974
Joel Hernandez
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
51.00 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
975
Magnus Yin
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
51.01 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
976
Curtis Markowski
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
51.01 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
977
Julian Wolke
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
51.01 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
978
Ryan Vandyke
15
MI
Motor City Aquatics
51.01 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
979
Jackson Jaglo
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
51.02 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
980
Charlie Sears
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
51.03 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
981
Carter Seiple
15
IL
Maverick Swim Club
51.03 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
982
Owen Thomas
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
51.03 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
983
Dylan Day
15
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
51.04 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
984
Israel Bratton-Ceaser
15
IL
Chicago Park District
51.04 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
985
Matthew Warren
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
51.05 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
986
David Johnson
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
51.05 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
987
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
51.05 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
988
Miles Liebovich
16
IL
Scout Aquatics
51.05 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
989
Zane Sims
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
51.06 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
990
Mason Kassebaum
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
51.06 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
991
Nathaniel Foster
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
51.07 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
992
Joshua Naas
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
51.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
993
Ben Allen
16
LE
David Y Phantoms
51.07 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
994
Vladislav Gorobchuk
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
51.08 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
995
Kellen Doty
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
51.08 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
996
Luke Saylor
15
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
51.08 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
997
Zac Mihok
15
LE
Youngstown OH YMCA
51.08 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
998
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
51.09 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Boys Section Meet
999
Ian Wargo
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
51.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
1000
Landon Boerke
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
51.10 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application