Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
42.72 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
43.15 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
3
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
43.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
43.42 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
5
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
43.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
6
Thackston McMullan
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
43.67 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
7
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
43.80 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
8
Ben Sytsma
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
43.87 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
9
Dominic Mazurek
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
43.95 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
10
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
43.97 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
11
Matthew Klinge
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
44.11 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
44.26 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
13
David Mayer
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
44.29 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
14
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
44.38 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
15
Ethan Vance
17
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
44.45 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
16
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
44.45 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
17
Jack Sullivan
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
44.48 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
18
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
44.66 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
19
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
44.69 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
20
Stevie Grud
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
44.81 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
21
Henry Webb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
44.82 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
22
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
44.90 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
23
Nick Rounds
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
44.92 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
24
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
44.94 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
25
Regan Richardson
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
44.95 2/2/24
Oahu Senior Meet
26
Ian Everett
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
44.97 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
27
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
44.98 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
28
Olin Charnstrom
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
45.03 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
29
Aiden Musick
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
45.08 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
30
Jayden Edmonson
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
45.13 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
31
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
45.18 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
32
Aiden Musick
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
45.19 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
33
George Angelov
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
45.28 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
34
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
45.32 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
35
Ethan Vance
17
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
45.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
36
Lyon Hall
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
45.34 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
37
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
45.39 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
38
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
45.48 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
39
Bryce Loeger
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
45.48 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
40
Archer Jankoviak
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
45.48 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
41
Andrew Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
45.49 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
42
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
45.49 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
43
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
45.49 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
44
Colin Zexter
17
MI
Oly Swimming
45.49 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
45
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
45.52 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
46
Troy Liu
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
45.56 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
47
Jeffrey Hou
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
45.56 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
48
Mason Francis
17
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
45.57 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
49
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
45.59 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
50
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
45.60 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
51
Nate Harris
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
45.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
52
Jack Goepfrich
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
45.64 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
53
Reid Caswell
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
45.65 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
54
Samuel Lorenz
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
45.66 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
55
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
45.73 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
56
Michael Gorey
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
45.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
57
Tyler Bardak
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
45.77 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
58
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
45.77 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
59
Drew Ploof
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
45.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
60
Charlie Bishop
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
45.78 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
61
Evan Conti
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
45.81 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
62
Diego Rosario
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
45.81 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
63
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
45.83 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
64
Tyler Williams
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
45.84 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
65
Luke Mychalowych
18
MI
Motor City Aquatics
45.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
66
Will Deutmeyer
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
45.85 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional St Charles East
67
Caleb Reno
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
45.86 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
68
Jarrett Payne
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
45.87 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
69
Spencer Stluka
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
45.90 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
70
Gray Sisco
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
45.90 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
71
Lukas Paegle
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
45.91 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
72
Jake Tarara
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
45.91 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
73
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
45.93 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
74
carter Kegle
18
MI
Egra Waves
45.93 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
75
Brody Marcet
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
45.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
76
Kaden Elkovitch
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
45.96 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
77
William Harpster
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
45.96 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
78
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
45.99 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
79
Cameron Craft
18
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
46.00 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
80
Dan Berke
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
46.02 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
81
John Weigel
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
46.04 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
82
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
46.06 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
83
Alex Heinrich
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
46.07 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
84
Phillip Zhavoronkov
17
MI
Club Wolverine
46.08 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
85
Bryce Menchhofer
18
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
46.09 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
86
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
46.11 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
87
Ricky Zillmer
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
46.12 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
88
Colin Zhang
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
46.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
89
Wang Schwartz
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
90
Kaden Elkovitch
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
46.15 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
91
Nik Keuser
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
46.15 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
92
Leland Curanovic
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
46.16 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
93
Owen Lindsay
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
46.17 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
94
Owen Stevens
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
46.20 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
95
Kearney Foy
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
46.21 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
96
Deniz Ozil
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
46.22 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
97
Jacob Gramer
18
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
46.23 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
98
Reid Caswell
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
46.24 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
99
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
46.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
100
Henry Guo
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
46.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
101
Kaiden Cheung
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
46.27 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
102
Levi Moser
18
IN
Goshen Rays
46.28 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
103
Basilio Ledesma
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
46.28 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
104
Aidin Kolb
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
46.29 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
105
Collin Wilcynski
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
46.29 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
106
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
46.30 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
107
Rubenas Stackevicius
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
46.30 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
108
Ian Everett
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
46.30 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
109
Leo Gustavsson
17
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
46.30 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
110
Rayburn Kohl
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
46.32 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
111
Jackson Kogler
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
46.33 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Boys Section Meet
112
Jackso Heinlein-Preseault
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
46.34 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
113
Roman Lewis
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
46.35 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
114
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.37 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
115
Riley Stevenson
18
IL
Knox County YMCA
46.37 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
116
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
46.37 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
117
Truman Brun
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
46.37 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
118
Shane Tebeest
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
46.38 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
119
Miguel Figueroa
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
46.40 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
120
Dom Perkowski
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
46.40 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
121
Liam O'Hanlon
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
46.40 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
122
Liam Plautz
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
46.40 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
123
Sam Lohman
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.41 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
124
Clay Perry
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.43 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
125
Luke Vickers
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
46.43 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
126
Christopher Leuciuc
17
MI
Club Wolverine
46.44 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
127
Zack Vervlied
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
46.45 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
128
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
46.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
129
Gabe Miller
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
46.46 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
130
Dawid Turos
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
46.47 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
131
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
46.48 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
132
Edward Zhao
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
46.49 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
133
Brandon Malicki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.49 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
134
Daniel Ham
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
46.50 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
135
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
46.51 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
136
Riley Conway
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
46.51 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
137
Jacob Pins
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
46.51 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
138
Gunnar Seversen
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
46.52 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
139
Blake Nelson
17
ND
Aquastorm
46.52 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
140
Evan Bushong
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
46.52 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
141
Xander Williams
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
46.53 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
142
Max Fedorenko
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.53 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
143
Matt Stelmaszak
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
46.54 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
144
Edgar Rutkauskas
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
46.54 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
145
Blake Francois
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
46.56 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
146
Krys Gorski
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
46.57 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
147
Thomas Bergin
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
46.57 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
148
Hayden Meyers
17
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
46.57 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
149
Max Dexter
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
46.58 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
150
Alex Ingram
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
46.58 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
151
Keaton Barwick
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
46.58 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
152
Austin Hickok
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
46.58 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
153
Jack Szuba
17
MI
Unattached
46.59 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
154
Shaun Bahl
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.59 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
155
Patrick Gibbons
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
46.59 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
156
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
46.59 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
157
Max Gerke
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
46.60 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
158
Angus Macdonald
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
46.60 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
159
Garrett Levendofsky
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
46.62 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
160
Etienne Dolezal
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
46.63 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
161
Henry Chen
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.64 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
162
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
46.64 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
163
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
46.64 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
164
George Marsh
17
MI
Unattached
46.66 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
165
Gentry Comstock
17
MV
Club North Swimming
46.69 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
166
Trevor Nicodemus
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
46.72 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
167
Jordan Hogue
17
MN
Mantas Swim Club
46.74 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
168
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
46.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
169
Larry Rattler
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
46.77 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
170
Szymon Mieczkowski
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.77 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
171
Nick West
17
MI
South Central Swim
46.77 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
172
Nathan Harper
18
IN
Warrior Swimming
46.79 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
173
Stuart Timmerman
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.79 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
174
Gage Johnson
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
46.81 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
175
Cayden Liao
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
46.82 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
176
Augustus Noreuil
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.82 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
177
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
46.83 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
178
Nate Temeles
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
46.83 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA IN Boys Penn Finals
179
Zavier Kranz
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
46.84 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
180
Tucker Holmes
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
46.86 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
181
Kyle Algrim
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
46.86 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
182
Jameson Cooke
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
46.86 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
183
Jake Karulf
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
46.87 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
184
Emanuel Anguelov
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
46.87 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
185
Will Cicco
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
46.88 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
186
Ryaan Alshami
17
ND
Red River Valley
46.88 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
187
Andy Pleiman
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
46.89 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
188
Will Sims
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
46.90 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
189
Evan Feilmeyer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
46.92 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
190
Issac Davis
17
MI
Oly Swimming
46.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
191
Nolan Smith
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
46.93 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
192
Carter Fask
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
46.95 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
193
Kyle Rychlik
17
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
46.95 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
194
Owen Durham
18
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
46.95 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
195
Eli Conard
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
46.95 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 5-1 A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving
196
Max Carter
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
46.96 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
197
Caden Blamer
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
46.98 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
198
Daniel Budiman
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
46.98 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
199
Blake Lachey
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
46.98 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
200
Ty Franke
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
46.98 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
201
Noah Van Zuidam
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
46.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
202
Brady Farren
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
47.00 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
203
Brodie Hoesing
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
47.00 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
204
John Allen
17
MW
Swim Omaha
47.00 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
205
Victor Trinh
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
47.01 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
206
Brady Hinshaw
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
47.03 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
207
Blake Rowe
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
47.03 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
208
Jeremiah Koenig
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
47.04 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
209
Noah Pelinkovic
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.04 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lyons
210
Will Schenk
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
47.04 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
211
Carter Johnson
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
47.04 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
212
Will Keyes
17
IL
Team Millennium
47.05 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
213
Joseph Engle
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
47.05 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
214
Nate Finnegan
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
47.07 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
215
Leo Kalvik
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
47.08 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
216
Jeffrey Wenker
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
47.11 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
217
Jonathan Wang
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
47.12 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
218
Aidan Williams
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
47.12 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
219
Matthew Judkins
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
47.13 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
220
Jacob Duckworth
18
MV
Club North Swimming
47.13 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
221
Ryan Fors
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.14 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
222
Alex Cucu
17
LE
SwimUnited
47.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
223
Brock Wallace
17
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
47.14 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
224
Josh Martin
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
47.15 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
225
Cooper Krance
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
47.15 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
226
Jackson Esteves
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.21 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
227
Lars Rauch
17
IL
Team Millennium
47.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
228
JP Kirchner
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
47.25 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
229
Issac Davis
17
MI
Oly Swimming
47.25 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
230
Grady O'Connor
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
47.26 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
231
Caleb Steward
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
47.28 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
232
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
47.29 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
233
Evan Crim
17
MV
Club North Swimming
47.30 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
234
Frank Alberti
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
47.31 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
235
Jared Rabadam
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
47.33 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
236
Logan Tenison
18
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
47.33 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
237
Jaxon Vandenbrook
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.35 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
238
Cole Johnson
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.37 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
239
Luke Martens
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
47.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
240
Hayden Barnes
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
47.37 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
241
Andrew Colgan
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
47.37 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
242
Kellen Morford
17
LE
SwimUnited
47.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
243
Sam Wolfe
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
47.39 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
244
Henry Stimson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
47.43 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
245
Mason Bruhn
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
47.43 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
246
Michael Johansen
18
MW
Swim Omaha
47.43 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
247
Hunter Lemmon
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
47.44 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
248
Mason Zadina
17
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
47.44 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
249
Erik Petrowski
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
47.44 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
250
Jonny Hines
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
47.45 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
251
Seth Broaddrick
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
47.45 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
252
Jack Carver
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
47.46 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
253
Timmy Rukavina
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
47.47 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
254
Yimmy Caicedo
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
47.47 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
255
Mars Gerding
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
47.49 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
256
Frank Alberti
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
47.49 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
257
Luke Wheele
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
47.49 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
258
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
47.50 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
259
Brayden Wells
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
47.51 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
260
Lucas Wurst
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
47.51 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
261
Ben Stevens
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
47.52 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional St Charles East
262
Michael Stooke
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
47.52 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
263
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
47.53 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
264
Quade Harris
17
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
47.53 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
265
Jake Thorell
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
47.54 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
266
Ian Leonard
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
47.55 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
267
Anakin Fischer
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
47.55 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
268
Ben Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
47.56 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
269
Andrew Delzer
18
MI
Oly Swimming
47.56 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
270
Brock Russell
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
47.57 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
271
Conner Norton
18
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
47.57 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
272
Nathan Reigle
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
47.58 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
273
Kenton Fields
18
IN
Munster Swim Club
47.58 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
274
Nathan Lindstrom
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
47.58 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
275
Cash Walz
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
47.58 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
276
Max Taufen
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
47.58 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
277
Sirui Wang
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
47.59 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
278
Holden Nist
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
47.59 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
279
Chris Leuciuc
17
MI
Club Wolverine
47.60 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
280
Lucas Caswell
17
MI
Club Wolverine
47.60 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
281
David Diercks
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
47.60 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
282
Brendan Marshall
17
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
47.60 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
283
Jack Favazza
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
47.62 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
284
Lukas Simkus
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
47.63 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
285
Jacob Clink
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
47.63 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
286
Holden Carter
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
47.64 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
287
Stokes Knight
18
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
47.64 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
288
Trevor Vocasek
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
47.65 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
289
Grady Ashley
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
47.66 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
290
Daniel Carns
17
MN
Unattached
47.67 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
291
Gavin Coggan
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
47.67 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
292
Cooper Burke
17
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
47.68 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
293
Gabe Cusanelli
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
47.70 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
294
Aiden Johnson
17
ND
Red River Valley
47.70 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
295
Luke Fava
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
47.70 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
296
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
47.71 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
297
Chase McCluskey
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
47.71 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
298
Ben Morse
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
47.72 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
299
Brady Michaels
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
47.72 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
300
Isaiah Porritt
18
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
47.72 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
301
Ethan Harvey
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
47.72 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
302
Andy Stakauskas
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
47.73 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
303
Ethan Herscher
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
47.74 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
304
Ethan Jennings
17
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
47.74 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Plainfield
305
Andy Li
17
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
47.75 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
306
Nate Marshall
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
47.76 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
307
Domantas Tarnauskas
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
308
Maddox Hammonds
17
MI
Club Wolverine
47.78 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
309
Nicolas Gomez
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
47.78 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
310
Christopher Meyer
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
47.79 2/17/24
2024 OZ IHSA Boys Sectional
311
Samuel Becker
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
47.79 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
312
Trevor Wiley
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
47.80 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
313
Peter Helmuth
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
47.80 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
314
Connor Chan
17
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
47.81 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
315
Cayden DeSmet
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
47.82 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
316
Sebastian Aguilar
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
47.82 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
317
Neimantas Zonys
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
47.83 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
318
Maxim Kolbunov
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
47.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
319
Aleks Piljevic
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
47.84 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
320
Dylan Nelson
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
47.84 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
321
Justin Yao
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
47.85 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
322
Dylan Alt
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
47.86 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
323
Ryan Ait Mamar
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
47.86 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
324
Teddy McGuire
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
47.86 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
325
Fernando Islas
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
47.87 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
326
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
47.88 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
327
Peter Schmelzer
18
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
47.88 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
328
Luke Sperl
18
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
47.88 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
329
Colin Addy
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
47.88 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
330
Luca Zdravkov
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
47.89 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional York
331
Drew Cellar
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
47.89 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
332
John Trosper
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
47.90 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
333
Noah Van Zuidam
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
47.90 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
334
Yimmy Caicedo
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
47.90 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
335
Dawson Maurer
18
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
47.91 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
336
Eddie Myers
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
47.92 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
337
Ben Bryan
18
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
47.92 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
338
Kyle Algrim
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
47.93 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
339
Ethan Labounty
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
47.94 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
340
Rowan Ehmen
18
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
47.95 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
341
Miles Nenkov
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
47.95 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional York
342
Alexander Gallagher
18
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
47.96 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
343
Ben Davis
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
47.97 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
344
Thomas Malczewski
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
47.99 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
345
Reece Carlson
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
47.99 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
346
Alexander Huang
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
47.99 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
347
Alvin Ng
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
48.01 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
348
Hudson Lee
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
48.02 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fishers
349
David Miller
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
48.02 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
350
Cassian Csaszar
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
48.03 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
351
Timothy Crank
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
48.03 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
352
Isaac Whetstone
17
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
48.03 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
353
Ian Hofmann
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
48.04 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
354
Henry Strotman
17
IN
East Central Swim Team
48.04 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
355
Casey Bretz
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
48.05 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
356
Kasparas Venslauskas
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
48.06 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
357
Carson Converse
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
48.07 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
358
Dennis Bobiv
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
48.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
359
Joshua Rau
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
48.07 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
360
Stefan Cucuz
17
IL
Scout Aquatics
48.08 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
361
Nolan Watkins
18
MW
Club Husker
48.08 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
362
Tony McIntyre
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
48.09 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
363
Ben Jorgensen
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
48.09 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
364
Tommy Johanneman
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
48.10 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fishers
365
Trey Cunneen
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
48.10 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
366
Charlie Jacobs
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
48.11 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
367
Timothy Rhee
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
48.12 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
368
Luke Pryor
18
IN
Boonville Dolphins
48.12 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
369
Gabe Kazmierczak
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
48.12 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
370
Tyler Davis
17
MI
Oly Swimming
48.12 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
371
Emmanuel Cisneros
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
48.13 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
372
Kenneth Wills
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
48.13 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
373
Luke Parsons
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
48.17 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
374
Daniel Shelstad
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
48.18 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
375
Ian Diefenbach
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
48.18 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 5-1 A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving
376
Jacob Meinczinger
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
48.18 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
377
Jake Cheatwood
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
48.18 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
378
Leo Ramirez-Gutierrez
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
48.19 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
379
Dylan Thomas
17
IN
Milan Aquatics
48.19 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
380
Eric Peterson
17
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
48.21 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
381
Luke Olsen
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
48.22 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
382
Cooper Tinsley
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
48.23 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
383
Mateo Haeuser
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
48.23 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
384
Carter Crook
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
48.24 10/24/23
2023 OZ Yellow Boys Conference Meet
385
Mason Staszel
17
MI
Club Wolverine
48.24 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
386
Toby Dollens
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
48.24 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
387
Matthew Fleisher
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
48.25 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
388
Connor Pirkle
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
48.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
389
Brendan Panka
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
48.25 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
390
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
48.25 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
391
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
48.25 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
392
Jace Caldwell
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
48.25 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
393
Derek Bang'O
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
48.26 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Boys Section Meet
394
Franklin Cook
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.26 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
395
Brendan Worster
18
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
48.26 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
396
Joseph Grebner
17
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
48.27 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
397
Carter Heaton
17
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
48.28 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
398
Jesse Wald
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
48.29 2/23/24
2024 Illini District Time Tria
399
Liem Funk
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.29 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
400
Will Ballard
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
48.30 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
401
Adan Pedraza
18
IL
Team Millennium
48.30 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
402
Cadel Saszik
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
48.30 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
403
Ethan Mumma
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
48.30 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
404
Tommy Mackley
17
MI
Oly Swimming
48.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
405
Jonah Caldera
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
48.32 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
406
David Miller
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
48.32 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
407
Henry Botten
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
48.33 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
408
Collin Anderson
18
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
48.34 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
409
Danny Borozan
17
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
48.34 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
410
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
48.34 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
411
William Barth
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
48.35 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
412
Colin O'Connor
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
48.35 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
413
Brodie Hoesing
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
48.36 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
414
Mason Snyder
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
48.36 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
415
Nicolas Quintana
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
48.37 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
416
Finn Holdredge
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
48.37 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
417
Lucas Glesne
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
48.38 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
418
Jack Steadham
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
48.38 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
419
Bryce Helms
17
MN
MNMNVA
48.39 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
420
Jacob Wolf
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
48.39 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
421
Ian McCorkle
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
48.39 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
422
Kaleb Suitor
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
48.39 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
423
Elijah Riegler
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
48.39 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
424
Pavlo Komarov
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
48.40 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
425
Nathan Dunhac
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
48.40 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
426
Caleb Guthrie
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
48.41 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
427
Tommy Emery
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
48.41 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
428
Caden Bichsel
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
48.41 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
429
Adan Pedraza
18
IL
Team Millennium
48.41 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
430
Will Kirven
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
48.41 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
431
Quinn Whinery
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
48.41 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Valley
432
Eric Ding
18
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
48.42 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
433
Noah Fletcher
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
48.42 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
434
Gustav Koh
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.43 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
435
Zane Nall
17
MI
Oly Swimming
48.43 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
436
Elijah Nevins
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
48.43 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
437
Daniel Dziwisz
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
48.44 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
438
Andrew Taulbee
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
48.44 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
439
Klein Brock
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
48.45 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
440
Drennan Devaraj
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
441
Riley Yerks
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
48.46 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
442
Grant Allen
18
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
48.47 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Centennial
443
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
48.48 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
444
Max Xu
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
48.48 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
445
Vince Schulze
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
48.48 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
446
Ronan Byrne
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
48.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
447
Connor Benoit
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
48.49 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
448
Eli Spivak
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
48.50 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
449
Sam Waddell
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
48.50 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
450
Mason Wendt
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
48.52 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
451
Trevor Graham
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.53 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
452
Nick Twigg
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
48.53 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
453
William Guerin
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
48.54 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
454
Owen Kearns
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
48.54 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
455
Jake Pantazo
17
OZ
Fast
48.54 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
456
Tyler Houpt
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
48.55 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
457
Noah Cochran
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
48.56 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
458
Parker Nordaker
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
48.56 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
459
Drew Rosa
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
48.56 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
460
Benji Mason
18
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
48.56 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
461
Andrew Perdomo
17
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
48.56 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
462
Calum Shank
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
48.57 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
463
Ian Truong
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
48.57 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
464
Marceau Bonfils
18
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
48.58 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
465
Kyle King
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
48.59 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
466
Benjamin Dankert
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
48.61 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
467
David Gao
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
48.61 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA West Suburban Conference JV2 Sw
468
Luke Friestedt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.61 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
469
Dragos Cozma
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.61 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
470
Gabe Holtz
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
48.61 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
471
Cole Stevenson
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
48.61 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
472
Brady Sanchez
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
48.62 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
473
Travis Elling
18
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
48.62 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
474
Jerett Maalis
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
48.63 11/11/23
2023 MN MAKO NOVEMBER INTRASQU
475
Patrick Stern
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
48.63 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
476
Blake Beatty
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
48.64 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
477
Luke Morrison
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
48.64 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
478
Jared Beasley
17
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
48.64 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
479
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
48.66 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
480
Jaden Heinlein
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
48.67 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
481
Henry Williams
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
48.67 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
482
Cohen Osborn
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
48.68 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
483
Joshua Bey
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
48.68 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
484
Ryan Emmens
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
48.68 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
485
Jackson Lee
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
48.68 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
486
Braden Stewart
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
48.68 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
487
Matt Baumberger
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
48.68 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
488
Aidan Cunningham
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
48.70 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
489
Ashton Gevock
17
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
48.70 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
490
Carson Parker
18
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
48.70 11/4/23
2023 IN WS Andy Kryder Invitational
491
Ian Boon
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
48.71 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
492
Cayden Depas
17
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
48.71 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
493
Matthew Larson
17
MN
Northfield Swim Club
48.72 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
494
Landon Harman
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
48.72 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
495
Hayden Price
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
48.73 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
496
Carson Szotek
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
48.74 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
497
Sherali Abdulqader
18
OZ
Fast
48.74 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
498
Felix Wang
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
48.76 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
499
Silas Toppe
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.76 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
500
Alexander Faulkner
17
IL
Danville YMCA Dolphins
48.76 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
501
Brogan Meier
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
48.76 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
502
Derek Latimer
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
48.76 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
503
Hank Newcomer
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
48.77 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
504
Jack Boerner
17
MW
Swim Omaha
48.77 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
505
Owen Jungblut
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
48.78 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
506
Jackson Mila
17
IL
Delta Aquatics
48.79 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
507
Jack Dillon
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
48.80 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
508
Jackson Lee
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
48.80 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
509
Mason Miller
18
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
48.80 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
510
Gavin Stiglitz
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.81 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
511
Jarrett Jenkins
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
48.81 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
512
Alec Lopez
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
48.82 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
513
Van Paul
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
48.82 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
514
Aidan Olson
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
48.83 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
515
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
48.83 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
516
Andrew Greene
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
48.84 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
517
Alex Pesek
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
48.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
518
Caden Ehlers
17
MW
Swim Omaha
48.86 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
519
Arsenii Nikitin
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
48.87 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
520
Elliot Yung
17
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
48.87 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
521
Bennett Wartner
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
48.87 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
522
Lance Lafferty
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
48.89 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
523
Caleb Smith
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
48.89 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
524
Finley Rijnovean
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
48.89 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
525
Dima Nyzhnyk
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
48.90 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
526
Simon Rupniewski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
48.90 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
527
Thomas McCourt
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
48.91 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
528
Jake Tegethoff
17
OZ
Unattached
48.92 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
529
Tiago Deluca
18
MV
Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins
48.92 2/23/24
2024 MV HEARTLAND AREA YMCA WEST REGIONAL CHAMPION
530
Cole Wilson
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
48.92 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
531
Aron Varga
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
48.92 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
532
Trenton Smerdon
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
48.93 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
533
Luke Pouillon
17
MI
Egra Waves
48.93 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
534
Nick Maiers
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
48.94 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
535
Matthew Ondracek
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
48.94 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
536
Drayton Beber
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
48.95 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
537
Ryan Kneller
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
48.95 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
538
Camden Ekblad-Lundby
17
ND
Unattached
48.96 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
539
Jeffrey Sookram
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
48.97 1/20/24
2024 MW Obs Millard North Invite
540
Evan Lindner
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
48.97 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
541
Iason Cho
17
MI
Club Wolverine
48.98 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
542
Adam Kamel
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
48.98 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
543
Cody Gross
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
48.98 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
544
Peter Smith
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
48.99 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
545
Keian Lam
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
48.99 10/7/23
2023 IL FOX Intrasquad
546
Aidan Meyer
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
48.99 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
547
Connor Bennett
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
48.99 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
548
Ryan Serbia
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
49.00 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
549
Keegan Jones
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
49.01 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
550
Nathan Butler
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
49.02 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
551
Moody Naji
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
49.03 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
552
Danny Boyer
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
49.03 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
553
Jackson Wendt
17
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
49.03 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Plainfield
554
Gabe Aquino
17
IN
Westside Indianapolis Swim Tea
49.03 2/25/24
2024 IN WIST February Time Trial
555
Till Bonau
17
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
49.04 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
556
Ryan Lipnick
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
49.06 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
557
Cowan Vitense
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
49.06 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
558
Hayden Sitzman
18
IN
Boonville Dolphins
49.06 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
559
Anthony Braun
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
49.06 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
560
Whitman Horton
17
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
49.07 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
561
Aiden Huff
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
49.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
562
Jacob Bisek
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
49.09 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
563
Jack Andrae
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
49.10 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
564
David Basa
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
49.10 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
565
Ben Wozniak
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
49.10 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
566
Jonah Telang
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
49.11 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
567
Tony Peters
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
49.12 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
568
Reece Benedict
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
49.12 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
569
Caden May
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
49.12 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
570
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
49.13 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
571
Nathan Bengelink
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
49.13 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
572
John Wion
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
49.13 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
573
Jason Allen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
49.14 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
574
Sean Le
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.14 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
575
Zin Ghazouani
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
49.15 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
576
Chris Bartmess
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
49.15 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
577
Matthew Gehrs
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
49.16 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
578
Carter Hagenauer
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
49.17 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
579
Lleyton Black
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
49.17 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
580
Brody Eckert
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
49.17 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
581
Jackson Stump
17
LE
Cle Swimming
49.17 10/7/23
2023 LE FAST-CLES Oct 7
582
Braden Moss
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
49.18 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
583
Micah Ragsdell
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
49.18 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
584
Noah Rumburg
17
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
49.19 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
585
Ariel Finkelshteyn
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
49.19 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
586
Andy Li
17
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
49.20 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
587
Austin Dunn
18
SD
Southwest Swim Club
49.21 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3A Boys Section Meet
588
Lucas Feng
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
49.21 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
589
Jude Abdallah
18
IN
Donner Swim Club
49.21 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
590
Carson Agnew
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
49.21 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
591
Mason Ward-Zeller
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
49.21 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
592
Amit Nayak
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
49.22 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
593
Lucas Sullens
17
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
49.22 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
594
Casey Parker
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
49.22 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
595
Cameron Harrell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.24 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
596
Rylan Close
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
49.24 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
597
Levi Tipton
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
49.24 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
598
Patton Shaar
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
49.24 11/3/23
2023 IN NOB Ice Breaker
599
Jake Fincher
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
49.24 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
600
Gavin Buechel
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
49.25 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
601
William Sneller
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
49.26 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
602
Bennett Molitor-Kirsch
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
49.26 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
603
John Cottrell
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
49.26 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
604
Gianmarco Renda
17
ND
Minot Swim Club
49.26 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
605
Findlay Hume
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
49.28 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
606
Laken Hung
17
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
49.28 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
607
Maddax Thompson
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
49.29 10/7/23
2023 Saluki Swim Your Own Age
608
Oliver Lazenby
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
49.30 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
609
James Moreth
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
49.31 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
610
Dobbin Chong
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
49.31 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
611
Owen Weiss
17
LE
SwimUnited
49.31 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
612
James Porterfield
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.32 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
613
Liam Seifert
17
MI
Oly Swimming
49.32 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
614
Isaac Layton
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
49.33 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
615
Aiden Grierson
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
49.34 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
616
Ryan Nguyen
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
49.34 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
617
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
49.34 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
618
Colin Jones
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
49.34 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
619
Ethan Woycehoski
17
MI
Oly Swimming
49.35 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
620
Ryan Lane
17
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
49.35 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
621
Caleb Rost
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
49.36 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MADISON WEST
622
Evan Harrison
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
49.36 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
623
Sam Shelton
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
49.36 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
624
Evan Preissler
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.37 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
625
Tanner Hansen
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
49.37 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
626
Matthew Meyer
18
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
49.37 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
627
Anthony Newton
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
49.39 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
628
Joey Stebbins
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
49.39 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
629
Reid Ohlson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.39 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
630
Owen Ragnes
17
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
49.39 2/23/24
2024 MI SEC Red Championships
631
Emile Haig
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.40 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
632
Luke Kelley
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
49.40 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
633
Mateo Surma
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
49.40 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
634
Owen Kunstmann
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
635
Max Winseman
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
49.41 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
636
Josh Wood
17
IL
Team Millennium
49.42 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
637
Nolan Weygandt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
49.43 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
638
George Goodson
17
OH
South YMCA
49.43 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
639
Adam Moorlach
17
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
49.43 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
640
Gavin Visser
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
49.44 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
641
Will Rife
18
IN
Shelby County Aquatic Club
49.45 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
642
Carter Warren
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
49.46 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
643
Owen Kunstmann
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.46 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
644
Nolan Hunt
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
49.46 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
645
Hunter Wilson
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.47 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
646
Cameron Sein
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
49.47 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A West Regionals
647
Luke Wyrick
18
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
49.47 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
648
Jarrett Herber
18
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
49.47 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Dubuque
649
Walker Bridenstine
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
49.47 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
650
Max Bultemeyer
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
49.47 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
651
Lucas Macy
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
49.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
652
Joe Wiater
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
49.48 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
653
Tomas Cakulev
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
49.48 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
654
Ayden Kerr
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
49.48 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
655
Austin Kamm
17
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
49.48 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
656
Dalton Rice
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
49.49 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
657
Alex Parkinson
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
49.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
658
Luke Newcomb
18
MI
Club Wolverine
49.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
659
Carson Quigley
17
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
49.49 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lincoln-Way Central
660
Caleb Mathis
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
49.49 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
661
Preston Smith
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
49.50 11/18/23
Greater Kalamazoo Arena Challe
662
Ewan Fisher
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
49.50 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
663
Thomas McDonough
18
IL
CORE Aquatics
49.51 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
664
Daniel Garza
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.52 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
665
Harrison Frye
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
49.52 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
666
Reed Dixon
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
49.52 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
667
Mayrol Juarez-Chiovatero
18
AR
Springfield Aquatics
49.53 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
668
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
49.53 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
669
Henry York
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
49.54 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
670
Judah Nickoll
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
49.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
671
Paul Larson
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
49.54 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
672
Kenny Fridrich
18
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
49.55 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
673
Lochlain Hart
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
49.56 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
674
Hugo Carsky
17
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
49.56 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
675
Cody Lay
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
49.57 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
676
Sheppard West
17
IA
Central Branch YMCA
49.57 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
677
Khizar Shah
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.57 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
678
Joe McCurdy
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
49.57 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
679
Sam Bolla
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
49.58 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
680
Graham Kulp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.59 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
681
Ethan Johnson
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
49.59 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
682
Ben Sweetwood
17
MI
Oly Swimming
49.59 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
683
Jacob Florio
17
LE
SwimUnited
49.59 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
684
Max Louie
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
49.60 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
685
Elijah Gunnink
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
49.60 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
686
Luke Sommer
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
49.60 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
687
Nicholas Smith
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
49.61 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
688
Noah Ayers
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
49.61 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
689
Kyle St Cyr
18
MW
Brownell Talbot School
49.61 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
690
Carlo Carrubba
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
49.61 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
691
Charlie Hill
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.62 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
692
Will Powell
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
49.62 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
693
Kian Kadlec
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
49.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
694
Simon Rupniewski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
49.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
695
Nathan Gehm
18
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
49.63 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
696
Declan Sullivan
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
49.63 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
697
Jake Rossi
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
49.63 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
698
Jeffrey Ge
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
49.64 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
699
Leland Woeste
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.64 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
700
Ethan Bush
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
49.64 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Upper Arlington OHSAA Sectional
701
Dane Dow
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
49.65 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
702
Alex Kearney
17
MN
Velocity Aquatics
49.65 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
703
Jack Stanley
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
49.66 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
704
Chaise Adrian
17
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
49.66 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
705
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
49.66 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
706
Andrew Schmidt
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
49.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
707
Adam Hagan
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
49.67 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
708
Kellen Dean
17
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
49.67 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
709
Mason Rokala
17
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
49.68 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
710
Ezra Herring
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
49.69 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
711
Willhelm Chaplin
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
49.70 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
712
Logan Allen
18
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
49.70 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
713
Brady Link
17
LE
Cle Swimming
49.70 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
714
Hadyn Gould
17
MI
Dick Family YMCA
49.71 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
715
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
49.72 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
716
Joshua Sikorski
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
49.73 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
717
Parker Lacey
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
49.73 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
718
Joel Beers
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
49.73 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
719
Thomas Okubo
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
49.73 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
720
Wyatt Madson
18
MN
North Star Swim Team
49.73 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
721
Sam Hittel
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
49.74 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
722
Tyler Oatman
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
49.74 2/18/24
2024 HEAT YDSC DUAL
723
Nathan Wardlow
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
49.75 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
724
Sawyer Lehman
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
49.76 10/14/23
2023 IN NASA Fall Invitational
725
Parker Fults
17
IL
Maverick Swim Club
49.77 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
726
Connor Lauritzen
17
MI
Club Wolverine
49.78 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
727
Haydn Vein
17
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
49.78 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
728
Zak Armstrong
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
49.79 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
729
Tommy Moreland
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
49.79 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
730
Ethan Rogers
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.79 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional York
731
Abdelrahman Awad
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
49.80 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
732
Justin Geigner
18
IL
Oak Forest Swim Association
49.80 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lincoln-Way Central
733
Britton Patee
17
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
49.82 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
734
Lucas Hosch
17
MI
Unattached
49.83 2/21/24
2024 MI OAA Red Division Boys Swimming & Diving Le
735
Ben Walczak
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
49.83 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
736
Eli Springvloed
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
49.84 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
737
Landon Woodworth
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
49.84 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
738
Alex Patterson
17
MV
Unattached
49.85 10/28/23
2023 MV HS Suburban Conference RedSilver 2023 Mens
739
Evan Wang
17
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
49.85 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
740
Eli Krystowiak
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
49.86 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
741
Sam Gisiner
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
49.87 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
742
Wesley Zhao
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
49.87 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
743
Jakson Wagner
17
WI
Dfac Swimming
49.87 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MCFARLAND
744
Kadin Rayford
17
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
49.87 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Pekin
745
Paul Turberg
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
49.89 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
746
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
49.90 9/29/23
2023 OSHY Fall Opener
747
Timothy Spray
18
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
49.90 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
748
Ethan Bull
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
49.91 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
749
Nick Ellerd
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
49.91 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
750
Ben Greshaw
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
49.92 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
751
Hunter Henrich
17
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
49.92 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
752
Lucas Hedrich
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
49.93 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
753
Jonny Blackman
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
49.93 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
754
Aidynn Havermann
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
49.94 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
755
Luke Fava
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
49.94 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
756
Austin Henry
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
49.95 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
757
Dom Garcia
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
49.95 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
758
Kai Sackreiter
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
49.95 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
759
Luke Vipond
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
49.96 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
760
Raymond Webb
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
49.96 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
761
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
49.96 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
762
Mason Crews
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
49.96 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
763
Brenton Fowler
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
49.96 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
764
Billy Drakopoulos
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
49.97 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
765
Miles Wagener
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
49.97 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
766
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
49.97 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
767
Alex Fleming
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.97 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
768
Brendan Dunn
18
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
49.97 2/2/24
2024 Boys Macomb County Champi
769
Cooper Stenken
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
49.98 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
770
Eli Bocacao
17
IL
Delta Aquatics
49.98 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
771
Jaden Yarbrough
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.98 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
772
Philip Popko
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
49.98 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
773
Chih-Hsiun Tseng
17
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
49.99 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
774
Nikita Hovyadinov
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
49.99 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
775
Tanner Stumpenhorst
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.00 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
776
Luke Anderson
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
50.00 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
777
Justin Shin
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
50.02 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
778
Ace Burkhart
17
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
50.02 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Princeton OHSAA Sectional
779
Zach Swender
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
50.03 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
780
Conner Smith
17
MN
Sea Devils
50.04 2/23/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Boys Section Meet
781
Ryan Pursley
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
50.05 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
782
Colin Cammack
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
50.05 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
783
Blake Hetherington
17
MI
Jackson YMCA Center
50.05 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
784
Grady Burns
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
50.05 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
785
Roshi Turner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
50.06 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
786
Sam Scorpecci
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
50.06 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
787
Stefan Kukatla
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.07 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
788
Lucas Arnaldo
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
50.07 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
789
Evan Kehoe
17
LE
SwimUnited
50.07 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
790
Cooper Krance
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
50.08 10/7/23
2020 MN EDI Fall Dual Meet
791
Joshua Riegler
18
OH
Hydra Aquatics
50.08 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
792
Nicholas Carlson
18
MI
Unattached
50.09 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
793
Jake Kobs
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
50.09 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
794
Braxton Vankeulen
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
50.11 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
795
Lew Sams
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
50.11 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
796
Aaron Turner
17
IN
Surge Swimming
50.12 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
797
Luke Mangano
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
50.12 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
798
Isaac Proffitt
17
IN
Donner Swim Club
50.12 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
799
Alex Walden
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
50.12 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
800
Finn Stukerjurgen
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
50.13 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
801
Jack Reilly
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
50.13 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
802
Matthew Li
17
MI
Unattached
50.14 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
803
Mateo Ramirez Laverde Guzm
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
50.14 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
804
Ben Przekota
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
50.14 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
805
Owen Thomas
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
50.15 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
806
Charlie Tracy
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.16 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
807
Hank McGuire
17
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
50.16 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
808
Ian Van Den Wymelenberg
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
50.16 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
809
Atticus Sternke
17
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
50.17 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
810
Judah Hansen
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
50.17 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
811
Andrew Johnson
17
MV
Unattached
50.20 10/27/23
2023 MV HS Boys SWMO Championship
812
John Pfister
17
OZ
Unattached
50.20 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
813
Paul Martinez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
50.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
814
Chewy Craig
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.20 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
815
Ed Steward
18
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
50.20 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
816
Ben Chumley
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
50.21 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
817
Matt Olaru
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
50.21 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
818
Cy Young
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
50.21 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
819
Ryan Reuter
17
WI
Unattached
50.22 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MCFARLAND
820
Zach Baty
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
50.22 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
821
Nick Richter
18
OZ
Fast
50.23 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
822
Andrew Rucker
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
50.24 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
823
Chase Swearingen
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
50.25 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
824
Will Gross
17
MI
Oly Swimming
50.25 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
825
Alexander Lee
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
50.25 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
826
Drew Crees
17
WI
Manitowoc-Two Rivers YMCA
50.25 11/4/23
HSSB Fall Meet 2023
827
Alexander Sullivan
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
50.26 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
828
Daniel Cameron
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
50.26 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
829
Josh Denckhoff
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
50.27 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
830
Bruce Tang
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
50.28 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
831
Braxton Steele
17
ND
Aquastorm
50.28 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
832
Dominick Azzolina
18
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
50.29 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
833
Josh Miller
18
MN
Monticello Swim Club
50.29 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3A Boys Section Meet
834
Larry Kong
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
50.30 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
835
Tomas Adomaitis
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
50.30 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
836
Jorge Oquendo
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
50.31 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
837
Camden McDonald
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
50.33 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
838
Jared Carollo
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
50.33 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
839
Matt Dolan
17
IL
McGuire Aquatics
50.33 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
840
Connor McMahon
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
50.34 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
841
Evan Mahrous
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
50.34 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
842
Oskar Zincenko
18
LE
SwimUnited
50.34 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
843
Dillon Thorstad
18
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
50.35 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
844
Jack Waren
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
50.35 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fishers
845
Will Scarlett
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
50.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
846
Nolan Ebel
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.35 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
847
Chris Souk
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
50.37 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA DuKane Conference Championships
848
Carlo Macerata
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
50.37 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
849
Drew Gessner
17
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
50.38 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
850
James Graham
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
50.38 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
851
Andre Sibayan
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
50.39 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
852
Josh Bacani
17
IL
Maverick Swim Club
50.39 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
853
Brad Perry
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
50.40 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
854
Palmer Keith
17
MV
Club North Swimming
50.40 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
855
Ian Erwin
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
50.40 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
856
Jackson Dekuiper
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.41 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA West Suburban Conference JV2 Sw
857
John Howaniec
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
50.42 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
858
Maxwell Deacon
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
50.42 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
859
Shea Becker
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
50.42 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
860
Adam Hunt
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
50.42 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Keating OHSAA Sectional
861
Grant Ruble
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
50.43 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
862
Ethan Sanders
17
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
50.43 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
863
Wyatt Gross
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
50.45 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
864
Logan McKinney
17
MI
Jackson YMCA Center
50.45 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
865
Zach Purnell
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
50.47 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
866
Ben Pantazo
17
OZ
Fast
50.47 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
867
Talan Litner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
50.48 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
868
Juan Horta Baltazar
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
50.48 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
869
Joey Sandhoefner
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
50.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
870
Brady Hopkins
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
50.50 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
871
Jack Christy
18
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
50.50 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
872
Chase Cooper
17
IN
Warriors Swim Club
50.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
873
Noah Brady
17
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
50.50 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
874
Brendon Lewis
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
50.52 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
875
Will Huston
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
50.52 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
876
Nicolas Sanchez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
50.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
877
Aidan Hahn
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
50.53 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
878
Dexter Jones
17
OH
Worthington Swim Club
50.53 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
879
Luke Hackemack
18
IL
Life Time Illinois
50.54 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
880
Ike Ruszkowski
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
50.54 10/28/23
2023 IN WAR Monster Splash Meet
881
Figs Figueroa
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
50.54 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
882
Aaron He
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
50.54 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
883
Caileb Austin
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
50.54 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
884
Drew Burgess
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
50.55 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
885
Caileb Austin
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
50.55 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
886
Trevor Adamczak
18
MI
Oly Swimming
50.56 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
887
Riley Foote
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
50.56 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
888
Preston Wooley
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
50.56 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
889
Alex Munn
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
50.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
890
Noah Fu
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
50.57 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
891
Edward Lee
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
50.58 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
892
Tyler Hill
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
50.58 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
893
Jude Carlton
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
50.58 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
894
Cooper Kearns
17
MV
Unattached
50.59 2/2/24
2024 MV HS Sunflower League Boys Swimming & Diving
895
Tanner Schmid-Sutton
17
MW
Unattached
50.59 2/10/24
2024 MW Obs Greater Nebraska Champs
896
Adison Mayes
17
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
50.59 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
897
Braxton McBride
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
50.59 10/27/23
2023 MV HS Boys SWMO Championship
898
Garrett Wick
17
ND
Aquastorm
50.60 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
899
Charlie Christensen
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
50.60 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
900
Zeidan Reza
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
50.61 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
901
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
50.61 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
902
Murphy Roszak
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
50.61 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
903
Michael Potts
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
50.62 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
904
Gavin Jessen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
50.62 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
905
Wyatt Currin
18
MW
Swim Omaha
50.62 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
906
Trenton Polk
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.63 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA DVC Conference
907
Jack Fetters
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
50.63 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
908
Jack Bender
17
MW
Swim Omaha
50.63 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
909
Jared Fasnacht
17
MW
Swim Omaha
50.63 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
910
Jonah Ohrtman
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
50.64 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
911
Owen Daihl
17
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
50.64 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
912
Aiden Tsao
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
50.65 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
913
Mason Gilliam
17
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
50.65 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Plainfield
914
Caeden Bremer
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
50.66 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
915
Max Santoro
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
50.67 10/14/23
30th Annual Peg Neal Pentathlo
916
Aaron Grgurovic
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.67 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
917
Matthew Stottmann
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
50.68 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
918
Jared Hays
17
MV
South Kansas Storm
50.70 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
919
Yassin Bahgat
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
50.70 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
920
Andrew Manick
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
50.70 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
921
Ermuun Bayasgalan
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.70 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
922
Luke Schmitzer
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
50.70 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
923
Sam York
17
MI
Unattached
50.71 2/10/24
Detroit Swims Invitational / C
924
Cole Wilson
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
50.71 10/27/23
2023 IA BLST Intrasquad
925
Mark Holdridge
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
50.71 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
926
Jack Peterson
17
MN
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
50.71 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
927
Ian Kennedy
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
50.72 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
928
Ben Nasset
17
ND
Aquastorm
50.72 3/3/24
2024 ND AQST iSquad
929
Christian Treichel
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.72 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
930
Jones Drury
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
50.73 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
931
Gavin Rothmeyer
18
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
50.73 11/10/23
2023 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
932
Preston Buckingham
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
50.74 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
933
Sean Harvey
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
50.75 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fishers
934
Nathaniel Fisher
17
MI
Flint YMCA
50.75 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
935
Vincent Hagar
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
50.76 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
936
Aidan Jackson
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
50.76 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
937
Ethan Herstedt
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
50.76 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
938
Drew Franklin
18
MV
Unattached
50.77 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
939
Ben Buehler
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
50.77 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
940
Noah Dorn
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
50.78 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
941
Jake Dobson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.78 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
942
Owen Termaat
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
50.78 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
943
Hunter Zarecki
17
IL
Burbank Swim Association
50.78 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
944
Alex XU
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
50.78 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
945
Dayne Schlagetter
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
50.78 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
946
Caleb Chang
17
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
50.78 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
947
Jackson Holmes
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
50.79 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
948
Zaid Moreno
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
50.80 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
949
Jack Miranda
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
50.82 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
950
Theiss Lynch
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.82 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
951
Adam Anderegg
18
WI
Unattached
50.83 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - ASHWABENON
952
Alex Bergsma
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
50.84 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
953
Brady Sorg
17
IL
Team Millennium
50.84 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
954
Ethan Weingust
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
50.85 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
955
Aidan Yoda
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.86 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
956
Alijah Hall
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
50.86 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
957
Elliott Dye
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
50.86 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
958
Dominic Bratcher
17
MV
Unattached
50.87 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
959
Braden McCormick
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
50.87 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
960
Ethan Smith
17
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
50.87 10/3/23
2023 IL BBSC vs KANY
961
Christopher Mains
17
IN
Decatur County Sharks
50.87 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
962
Braden Scherrer
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
50.88 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
963
Charlie Ryan
18
IL
Team Millennium
50.88 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
964
Austin Peace
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
50.88 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
965
Euben Ko
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
50.89 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
966
Grant Seelig
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
50.89 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
967
Andrew Pittman
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
50.90 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
968
Quinton Cross
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
50.90 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
969
Andre Zhao
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.91 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
970
Bennett Shanks
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
50.93 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
971
Bryce Meyer
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
50.93 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
972
Simon Argue
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
50.94 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
973
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
50.94 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
974
Jack Borgman
17
IL
Jacksonville YMCA Sharks
50.94 2/23/24
2024 Illini District Time Tria
975
Jim Mahoney
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
50.94 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
976
Cooper Leibhart
17
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
50.94 2/10/24
2024 MW Obs Greater Nebraska Champs
977
Elias Avila
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
50.96 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
978
Nick Turner
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
50.97 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
979
Will Cottle
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
50.97 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
980
Joshua Wilson-Dumont
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
50.97 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
981
Vanya Canak
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
50.98 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
982
Caleb Smesko
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
50.99 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
983
Eric Oberg
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
51.00 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
984
Miles Kohn
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
51.01 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
985
Aidan Steenkamp
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
51.01 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
986
Charles Turek
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
51.02 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
987
Gabi Bocsi
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
51.03 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
988
Grayson Neumann
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
51.04 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
989
Nathan Huynh
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
51.04 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
990
Zach Vansweringen
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
51.06 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
991
Cavan Stilson
17
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
51.07 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
992
Ben Freundl
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
51.07 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
993
Alex Hallgren
17
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
51.08 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
994
Lincoln Ahrendt
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
51.09 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
995
Derin Cosguner
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
51.09 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
996
Samuel Sacor
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
51.10 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
997
Cade Kennedy
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
51.10 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
998
Colin White
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
51.10 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - RACINE CASE
999
Nick Turner
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
51.11 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
1000
Mason Scott
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
51.11 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application