Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Adalynn Biegler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
22.80 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
2
Lucy Velte
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
23.07 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
3
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
23.28 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
4
Grace Koenig-Song
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.40 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
5
Faith Gorey
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
23.44 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Claire Wilkey
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.54 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
7
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.57 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
8
Brooke Eliacin
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
23.59 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
9
Natalie Bantsolas
14
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
23.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
10
Lilia Barber
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
23.64 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
11
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
23.66 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
12
Katie Drummond
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
23.71 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
13
Maren Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
23.74 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
14
Maggie Dickinson
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.78 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
15
Leah Inman
13
MW
Swim Omaha
23.78 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
16
Adelyn Espy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
23.81 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
17
Katelyn Fetters
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
23.81 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
18
Addy Koenig-Song
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.82 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
19
Rachel Johnson
14
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
23.83 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
20
Brooke Nagy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
23.85 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
21
Brenley Bonez
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
23.85 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
22
Bailey Robinson
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
23.87 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
23
Aubrie Keating
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
23.90 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
24
Megyn Gillard
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
23.92 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
25
Meghan Bluethmann
14
MI
Oly Swimming
23.92 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
26
Josephine Piliang
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
23.92 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
27
Mirielle Trumpower
14
OH
Rocket Swim Club
23.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
28
Annie Gilligan
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
23.94 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
29
Macy Malinski
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.97 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
30
Bobbi Simmons
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.99 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
31
Adalyn Laughner
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
23.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
32
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
24.01 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
33
Cecilia Walusek
14
MI
Club Wolverine
24.05 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
34
Alexa Briseno
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
24.10 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
35
Addison Daugherty
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
24.11 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
36
Raegan O'Donnell
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
24.11 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
37
Maris Williams
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
24.12 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
38
Sophia Friestedt
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
24.14 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
39
Lexi Tippie
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
24.16 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
40
Siggy Nymo
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
24.16 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
41
Jane Garlock
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
24.16 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
42
Naomi Bowland
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
24.16 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
43
Aubrial Mackay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
24.17 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
44
Eliana Niemi
14
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
24.21 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
45
Ashlyn Bolyard
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
24.23 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
46
Amber Naude
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
24.25 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
47
Kiera Powers
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
24.25 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
48
Madison Parent
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
24.25 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
49
Vera Roberson
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
24.28 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
50
Sylvia Deliduka
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
24.30 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
51
Samantha Braun
14
OH
Hydra Aquatics
24.31 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
52
Michelle Dean
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
24.32 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
53
Maddie Bowman
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
24.32 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
54
Norah Smyth
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.33 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
55
Tasha Mantel
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.34 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
56
Adonai Sheehan
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
24.35 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
57
Jocelyn Hayashi
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.37 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
58
Haley Hunter
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
24.37 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
59
Lillian Andedo
13
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
24.39 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
60
Emily Wolf
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
24.40 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
61
Lulu Negro
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
24.41 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
62
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.42 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
63
Jordyn Glassley
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
24.42 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
64
Jocelyn Hayashi
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.43 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
65
Lauren Komassa
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.44 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
66
Alice Ogura
13
MW
Swim Omaha
24.45 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
67
Molly Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
24.48 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
68
Posey Sollmann
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.49 3/10/24
2024 OH OSI Jr Champs Time Tri
69
Sofia Piater
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
24.50 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
70
Abrie Agazzi-Glaze
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
24.50 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
71
Catherine Howe
13
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
24.50 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
72
Leah Greaves
14
MI
Oly Swimming
24.50 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
73
Harper Paradis
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
24.52 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
74
Avery Tack
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
24.52 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
75
Leah Mason
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
24.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
76
Sophia Floyd
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
24.53 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
77
Mckenzie Vasquez
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
24.53 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
78
Aika Elzey
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.53 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
79
Kinley Baber
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
24.54 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
80
Campbell Shore
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
24.57 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
81
Avery Flood
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.58 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
82
Anna Erickson
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.59 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
83
Stella Tomlinson
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.60 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
84
Violet Welch
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
24.62 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
85
Haylie Weinheimer
14
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
24.62 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
86
Haley Vervlied
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
24.63 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
87
Reilly Curry
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.63 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
88
Gabi Szymanski
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
24.64 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
89
Ella Hafner
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
24.65 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
90
Esther Borgmeyer
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
24.69 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
91
Sophia Pentchev
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
24.69 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
92
Taylor Robinson
14
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
24.69 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
93
Keelyn Maines
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
24.70 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
94
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
24.71 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
95
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
24.71 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
96
Lauren Maki
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
24.76 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
97
Etta Yonke
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
24.76 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
98
Gabby Miller
14
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
24.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
99
Lily Hyslop
14
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
24.77 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
100
Ella Giblin
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
24.78 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
101
Celia Grossmeyer
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
24.78 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
102
Joy Liu
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.78 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
103
Brianna Barnes
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
24.79 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
104
Averie Matern
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
24.79 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
105
Angelina Michael
14
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
24.79 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
106
Emma Ristau
14
MN
MNMNVA
24.80 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
107
Ellie McCorkle
14
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
24.80 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
108
Payton Walker
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
24.80 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
109
Giadi Santanello
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
24.80 11/4/23
2023 OZ IHSA Girls Sectional
110
Rachel King
14
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
24.80 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
111
Kinleigh Neville
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.82 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
112
Jasper Jernigan
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
24.82 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
113
Olivia Buford
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
24.84 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
114
Savannah Jahnke
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
24.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
115
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.85 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
116
Laine Curry
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.86 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
117
Helen Wu
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
24.86 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
118
Carolina Piater
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
24.87 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
119
Mallory Zifko
14
MN
Unattached
24.88 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - WISCONSIN RAPIDS
120
Malini Madiman
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.88 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
121
Katelyn Anderson
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
24.88 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
122
Lilly King
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
24.90 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
123
Alyssa Bylsma
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.90 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
124
Kayce McAllister
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
24.91 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
125
Talia Toler
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
24.92 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
126
Anna Cierzan
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
24.92 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
127
Lila Ritsema
13
MI
Byron Center
24.92 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
128
Corrina Tonn
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
24.93 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
129
Sophia Fink
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
24.93 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
130
Leah Debosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
24.94 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
131
Ellason Miller
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
24.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
132
Emmie Goodavish
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
24.95 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
133
Neo Glennon
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
24.95 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
134
Bella Zaring
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
24.96 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
135
Aibhy King
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.96 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
136
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
24.96 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
137
Olivia Patrick
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
24.96 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
138
Maggie McNamara
13
MN
Mako Aquatics
24.97 11/11/23
2023 MN MAKO NOVEMBER INTRASQU
139
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
24.97 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
140
Ivy Chu
14
MI
Egra Waves
24.97 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
141
Lila Salzman
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
24.98 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
142
Vanessa Miecznikowski
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.98 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
143
Addi Doss
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
24.98 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Center Grove
144
Lillian Eaton
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
24.98 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
145
Sophia Pierangeli
14
MI
Saint Joseph Aquatics
24.98 11/3/23
2023 WO SMAC Championships
146
Tenley Sathoff
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
24.99 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
147
Brynne Pontius
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
24.99 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
148
Mya Miles
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
24.99 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
149
Nina Minjares
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
25.00 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
150
Vivian Utschig
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.00 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
151
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.00 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
152
Chloe Domroes
14
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
25.01 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
153
Macie Bradley
13
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
25.01 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
154
Cameron Mesker
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.02 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
155
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
25.03 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
156
Greta Kahler
14
WI
Unattached
25.04 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
157
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.04 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
158
Louisa Holda
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
25.04 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
159
Genessa Sentyrz
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
25.04 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
160
Noe Rice
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.04 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
161
Teresa Zhang
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
25.04 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
162
Jada Ripke
14
IA
Central Branch YMCA
25.04 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
163
Daylin Drayton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.05 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
164
Kinsley Fitzgerald
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.05 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA MCAC Swimming and Diving Champi
165
Kate Keehan
13
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
25.05 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
166
Ava Scott
13
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
25.05 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
167
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
25.06 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
168
Claire Wang
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
25.06 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
169
Madeline Lynch
14
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
25.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
170
Sophia Gast
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
25.07 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
171
Livia Yaras
14
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
25.07 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lake Forest
172
Cali Gardner
14
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
25.08 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
173
Laken Wenclewicz
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
25.08 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
174
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.08 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
175
Catherine Sowerby
13
MI
Egra Waves
25.08 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
176
Julia Crumback
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
25.09 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
177
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.09 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
178
Finlee Burns
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
25.10 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
179
Kendall Phillips
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
25.11 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
180
Erika Brown
14
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
25.11 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
181
Leah Chung
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.12 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
182
Peyton Marquardt
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.12 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
183
Maddie Davidson
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
25.13 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
184
Rachel Porter
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
25.13 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
185
Tilly Shepherd
13
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
25.14 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
186
Emma Molenaar
14
LE
Cle Swimming
25.14 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
187
Nicole Sun
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
188
Mariposa Arroyo
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.15 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
189
Elizabeth Bucksa
14
IA
Northeastern
25.17 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
190
Vivian Gumienny
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.17 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
191
Ashlee Palmer
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
25.17 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
192
Keira Joecks
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
25.17 3/1/24
2024 WI 11-14 SC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - TIME TRIAL
193
Cassidy Shanks
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
25.17 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
194
Emma Lahmann
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.18 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
195
Phoebe Zalewski
13
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
25.18 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
196
Payton Garn
13
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
25.18 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
197
Hailey Purcell
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.20 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
198
Avery Antoniewski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.20 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
199
Stella Zurliene
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
25.20 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
200
Audrina Eads
13
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
25.20 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
201
Lilli Skinner
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
25.21 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
202
Brynn Law
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
25.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
203
Emma Lahmann
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
204
Jules Swatland
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.22 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
205
Rebecca Moss
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
25.22 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
206
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.22 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
207
Lilyana Hochhalter
14
ND
Aquastorm
25.22 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
208
Sofia Beattie
13
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
25.22 1/11/24
Comsac Girls Middle School Lea
209
Sarah Cooper
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.22 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
210
Kallie Hubbard
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
25.22 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
211
Veronica Lindberg
13
MI
Novi Sturgeons
25.22 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
212
Megan Greenberg
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
25.23 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
213
Camryn Kanaly
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
25.23 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
214
Paige Burkey
14
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
25.23 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
215
Alyssa Leon
14
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
25.24 10/21/23
ASC Spooky Splash Spectacular
216
Maggie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.25 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
217
Addi Lambert
14
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
25.25 3/1/24
2024 WI 11-14 SC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - TIME TRIAL
218
Margaret Dickinson
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.25 11/5/23
2023 Turkey Splash
219
Brynlee Yoder
14
IN
Concord Swim Club
25.26 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
220
Berkley Gemar
14
MW
Swim Omaha
25.26 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
221
Anna Stevens
14
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
25.27 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
222
Caroline Bryan
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
25.28 2/25/24
GPG Last Chance Closed invite
223
Karsynne McAlister
13
OZ
River City Aquatics
25.28 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
224
Kinsley Olson
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
25.28 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
225
Brynn Sundell
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.29 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
226
Lauren McGrath
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.29 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
227
Molly Hoppe
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
25.30 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
228
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
25.30 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
229
Clare Herfel
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
25.30 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
230
Aliina Gustin
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
25.30 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
231
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
25.31 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
232
Kassidy Collins
13
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
25.31 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
233
Aubrey Schmitt
13
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
25.32 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
234
Avery Warren
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.32 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
235
Kylie Sullens
14
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
25.32 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
236
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.33 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
237
Kennedy Ringwald
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
25.33 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
238
Oyi Ukoha
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.34 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
239
Samantha Walley
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.34 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
240
Rio Hammitt
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
25.34 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
241
Rory McCann
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.34 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
242
Anna Hinshaw
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
25.34 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
243
Nadia Sylvester
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
25.34 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
244
Katie Dunfield
14
MI
Oly Swimming
25.34 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
245
Lola Derr
14
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
25.35 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
246
Kyra Bowne
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
25.35 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
247
Evie Wheat
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.36 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
248
Lena Banaszewski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.36 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
249
Madi Schue
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
25.36 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
250
Keira Rumberger
14
MI
Unattached
25.37 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
251
Harper Husbands
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
25.37 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
252
Kacey Laput
14
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
25.37 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
253
Emma Nelson
14
MI
Oly Swimming
25.37 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
254
Emerson Cassell
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.38 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
255
Olivia Monk
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
25.38 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
256
Chelsea Willenbring
14
MN
St Cloud Area Family YMCA
25.38 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
257
Maeve Ryan
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.39 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
258
Ava Jewell
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.39 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
259
Layla Miglietta
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.39 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
260
Kayla Perrone
13
MV
Team Triumph
25.39 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
261
Caroline Ball
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.39 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
262
Kyla Calvin
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
25.39 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
263
Audrey Crawford
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
25.40 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
264
Sophia Wandel
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
25.40 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
265
Joy Cheng
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.41 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
266
Julia Burrall
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.41 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
267
Juliana Costantini
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
25.42 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
268
Kendall Phillips
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
25.42 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
269
Nora Landon
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.42 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
270
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
25.43 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
271
Annie Wolfe
13
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
25.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
272
Jane Novinski
14
MW
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
25.43 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
273
Michaela Minous
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
25.44 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
274
Ella Marsh
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
25.44 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
275
Kennedy Nuttbrock
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
25.44 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
276
Anna Young
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
25.45 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
277
Maddie Seykora
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
25.45 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
278
Taylor Tuch
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
25.46 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
279
Ava Jonjak
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.46 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
280
Maya Happel
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
25.46 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
281
Sophie Schneider
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
25.46 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
282
Peyton McDaniel
14
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
25.46 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
283
Keira Kobida
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
25.46 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
284
Eryn Drayton
14
MI
Byron Center
25.46 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
285
Maddie Arroyo
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
25.47 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
286
Iris Sorenson-Wagner
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
25.47 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
287
Lorelai Kaufman
14
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
25.47 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
288
Carly Springer
14
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
25.48 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
289
Mandi Weiss
14
LE
SwimUnited
25.48 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
290
Avery Aiello
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
291
Sarah Li
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.49 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
292
Evie Papachronis
13
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
25.49 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
293
Macy Hunziker
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
25.49 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
294
Kailey Bachmann
14
MI
Oly Swimming
25.49 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
295
Vivian Lenzen
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
25.50 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
296
Nora Schneiker
13
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
25.50 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
297
Elyse Cloos
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
25.50 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
298
Abby Carnes
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
25.50 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
299
Zoe Cobb
14
IL
M3 Aquatics
25.51 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls iHSA Sectional St Ignatius College P
300
Kaylee Von Ruden
13
MN
Blackline Aquatics
25.51 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
301
Alicia Budacsek
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.51 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
302
Hannah Schroeder
13
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
25.51 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
303
Maddie Moore
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
25.51 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
304
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.52 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
305
Gabriella Mannino
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
25.52 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
306
Kendall Dieckman
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.52 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
307
Taylor Blomeling
14
MI
Byron Center
25.52 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
308
Vivian Lu
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
25.53 11/4/23
2023 OZ IHSA Girls Sectional
309
Kinley Plumer
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
25.53 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
310
Ella Gardner
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
25.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
311
Alice Christensen
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.53 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
312
Brooklyne Kuntz
13
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
25.53 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
313
Bri Butler
13
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
25.53 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
314
Delilah Waterman
14
IN
Flashes Aquatics
25.54 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
315
Madelyn Yonkus
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.54 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
316
Payton Robic
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.54 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
317
Eila Hickey
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
25.55 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
318
Tenley Michael
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
25.55 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
319
Emery Larsen
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.55 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
320
Julia Turner
13
LE
Blazing Barracudas
25.55 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
321
Taylor Blomeling
14
MI
Byron Center
25.55 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
322
Jayde Lemmon
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
25.56 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
323
Ada Butrymowicz
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.56 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
324
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.56 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
325
Maddie Loken
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
25.56 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
326
Lauren Simon
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
25.57 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
327
Molly Tountas
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.57 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
328
Yaretzi Pantall
14
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
25.58 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
329
Larkin Lee
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
25.58 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
330
Bella Leone
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
25.58 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
331
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
25.58 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
332
Olivia Hartley
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.58 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
333
Tori Kettles
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
25.58 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
334
Olivia McClintock
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
25.58 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
335
Avery Chapman
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
25.59 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
336
Claire Collins
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.59 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
337
Samantha Stowe
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.59 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
338
Emma Leonard
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
25.60 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
339
Adrianna Drake
14
MI
Byron Center
25.60 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
340
Nora Sperry
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.61 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
341
Diana Bobiv
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.61 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
342
Tanya Singh
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
25.61 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
343
Kira Workman
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
25.62 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
344
Alexis Fassbender
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
25.62 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
345
Elise Miller
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
25.62 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
346
McKenna Bien
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
25.62 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
347
Anabelle Respondek
14
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
25.62 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
348
Quinn Ryan
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
25.62 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
349
Charlie Mark
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.63 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
350
Alison Sadri
14
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
25.63 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
351
Alayna Mahan
14
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
25.63 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
352
Evie Curt
13
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
25.64 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
353
Adison McGaha
14
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
25.64 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
354
Serena Tu
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.64 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
355
Victoria Simon
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
25.64 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
356
Lily Bekhterev
14
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
25.64 10/14/23
2023 IN NASA Fall Invitational
357
Daniela Yuk
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
25.64 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
358
Lindsey Coon
14
IN
Rochester Royals Swim Club
25.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
359
Joey Dumm
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
25.65 1/7/24
2024 IL Illinois Swimming Senior Quad Challenge
360
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
25.65 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
361
Claire Chumley
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.65 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
362
Liddy McCoy
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
25.65 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
363
Anna Jennings
13
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
25.65 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
364
Ava Smith
14
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
25.65 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
365
Audrey Havrilla
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
25.65 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
366
Halle Sears
13
IA
Unattached
25.66 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
367
Sophia Nguyen
13
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
25.66 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
368
Genna Branham
13
MI
Dick Family YMCA
25.66 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
369
Georgia Grant
13
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
25.66 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
370
Jolene Ackermann
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
25.66 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Center Grove
371
Madalyn Schaefer
13
MI
Oly Swimming
25.66 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
372
Aaliyah Laws
13
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
25.66 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
373
Nola Cameron
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
25.66 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
374
Lillian Albrecht
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
25.67 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
375
Josepha Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
25.67 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge Time Trial
376
Sofija Raskevicius-Marchena
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.67 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
377
Brynlee Yoder
13
IN
Concord Swim Club
25.67 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
378
Niki Lehman
13
MV
Unattached
25.68 11/17/23
2023 MV Turkey Buster
379
Chelsea Noone
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
25.68 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
380
Lila Gregory
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.68 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
381
Yahanna Silva Castro
13
MI
Club Wolverine
25.68 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
382
Sarah Finn
14
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
25.68 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
383
Emily Dunstan
14
ND
Minot Swim Club
25.68 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
384
Tae Martin
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.69 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
385
Osadchy Osadchy
13
ND
Aquastorm
25.69 11/12/23
2023 ND Aquastorm triangular
386
Danielle Hoffmann
14
WI
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
25.69 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MIDDLETON
387
Josie Trent
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
25.69 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
388
Noelle Schneider
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
25.69 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
389
Mallory Gerken
14
MI
Unattached
25.70 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
390
Lucy Huss
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
25.70 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
391
Ava Murray
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
25.70 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
392
Emma Dehmlow
13
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
25.70 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
393
Jessica Wang
14
OZ
Fast
25.70 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
394
Katherine Gates
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.70 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
395
Brooklyn Talley
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
25.70 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
396
Alessandra Gerber
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
25.71 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
397
Josie Wissink
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
25.71 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
398
Olivia Burczynski
14
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
25.71 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
399
Ella Wells
14
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
25.71 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
400
Saydee Torralva
13
MI
Byron Center
25.71 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
401
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
25.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
402
Tamara Kret
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.73 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
403
Kylie Miller
14
IL
Team Millennium
25.73 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
404
Laney McCulloch
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.74 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
405
Bailey Bacher
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.74 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
406
Lara Deschene
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
25.74 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
407
Claudia Glinko
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
25.74 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
408
Amelia Pan
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
25.74 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
409
Freya-Marie Reil
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
25.74 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
410
Amelia Malarz
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
25.74 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
411
Ellie Snider
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
25.75 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
412
Grace Hauck
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.75 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
413
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
25.75 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
414
Ariyah Gettings
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.75 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
415
Cici Cook
14
MI
Club Wolverine
25.76 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
416
Elena Budde
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
25.76 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MIDDLETON
417
Jordan Foster
13
MW
Club Husker
25.76 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
418
Mckenna Searcy
14
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
25.77 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
419
Lexi Navarro Buyanova
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
25.77 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
420
Brielle Andedo
13
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
25.77 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
421
Brooke Olson
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
25.77 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
422
Madi Van Schoyck
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
25.78 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
423
Grace Hostetler
14
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
25.78 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
424
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
25.78 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
425
Hannah Kelly
14
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
25.78 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
426
Riley Copper
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
25.78 11/18/23
2023 IN CPSC Tim Hamelin SYOA Fall Invite
427
Vivian Myers
14
IL
Unattached
25.79 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
428
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
25.79 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
429
Bessie Wagner
13
MW
Swim Omaha
25.79 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
430
Charlotte Baxter
14
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
25.79 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
431
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
25.80 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
432
Jillian Natale
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
25.80 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A East Regionals
433
Courtney McCall
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.81 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
434
Mia Terfler
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
25.81 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
435
Jenna Bilut
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.81 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
436
Scarlet Urick
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
25.81 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
437
Laini Wanner
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.81 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
438
Ella Laupp
14
MI
South Central Swim
25.81 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
439
Elinor Evans
14
IL
M3 Aquatics
25.82 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
440
Faye Stanek
13
IL
Life Time Illinois
25.82 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
441
Gracie Mork
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
25.82 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
442
Madison Southwell
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.83 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
443
Ella Thorsen
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
25.83 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
444
Ella Williams
14
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
25.83 11/11/23
2023 WI FAST FALL FRENZY
445
Salimah Shardo
14
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
25.83 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
446
Santana Gonzalez
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
25.83 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
447
Skylar Chang
14
MI
Novi Sturgeons
25.83 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
448
Sophie Dankof
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
25.84 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
449
Lexi Sereno
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
450
Bree Lightner
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
25.84 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
451
Maggie Mussman
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
25.84 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
452
Panic Panic
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.84 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
453
Olivia Murphy
14
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
25.84 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
454
Amy Stauber
14
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
25.84 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
455
Edie Venditte
13
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
25.84 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
456
Eloise Marshall
13
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
25.84 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
457
Emmarie Sinke
14
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
25.85 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
458
Ciana Fors
13
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
25.85 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
459
Lauren Tableman
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
25.85 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lake Forest
460
Molly Snyder
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
25.85 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
461
Gracie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.86 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
462
Sarah Pelinkovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.86 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
463
Gabriella Cwiertny
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.86 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
464
Ella Chesterfield
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.86 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
465
Olivia Delory
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
25.86 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA CPL Championship
466
Ellie Tolentino
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
25.86 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
467
Ella Thomas
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
25.86 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
468
Riley Finnan
14
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
25.86 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
469
Nora Van Eerden
14
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
25.86 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
470
Jordan Woodford
13
MN
Mantas Swim Club
25.86 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
471
Grace Brackin
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
25.87 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
472
Jiayin Jian-Gross
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
25.87 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
473
Katie Daily
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.87 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
474
Marissa McNerney
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
25.87 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
475
Karsyn Johnson
13
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
25.87 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
476
Charlotte Duijser
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
25.87 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
477
Brooke Brayton
13
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
25.87 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
478
Teagan Stover
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.88 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
479
Julia Oleksy
14
IL
Alligator Aquatics
25.88 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
480
Reyna McGregor
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
25.88 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
481
Addi Haack
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.88 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
482
Sydney Kail
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.88 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
483
Maya Moore
13
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
25.88 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
484
Mallory Shaver
14
MI
Oly Swimming
25.88 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
485
Campbell Warren
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
25.89 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
486
Wambui Mbui
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
25.89 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
487
Siobhan Ferris
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.89 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
488
Rainy Bancroft
14
ND
Red River Valley
25.89 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
489
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.89 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
490
Nina Gatchell
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
25.89 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
491
Molly Arnold
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.89 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
492
Madelyn Jennen
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
25.90 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
493
Avery Green
14
MI
Club Wolverine
25.90 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
494
Izzy Aviles
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
25.90 12/17/23
2023 SPY vs. HEAT Dual Meet
495
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
25.90 10/8/23
2023 SD Swim Swim Series, Pt 1
496
Clara Lake
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
25.90 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
497
Nora Urbates
13
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
25.90 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
498
Lily Plawecki
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
25.90 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
499
Macie Bradley
13
OK
Bixby Swim Club
25.90 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
500
Bella Johnson
13
MN
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
25.90 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
501
Daylia Sund
14
WI
Door County YMCA
25.90 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
502
Raya Elliott
14
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
25.91 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
503
Lexi Hartzell
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
25.91 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
504
Avery Hogue
14
MV
Club North Swimming
25.91 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
505
Emilia Buschmann
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
25.92 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
506
Adrianna DeVito
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
507
Ale Arteaga
13
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
25.92 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
508
Sophia Swetz-Wanta
14
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
25.92 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
509
Isabelle Trudeau
14
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
25.92 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
510
Maggie Zook
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
25.92 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
511
Lilli Bargstadt
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
25.92 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
512
Rowan Eagle
14
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
25.92 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
513
Karine Bhowmick
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
25.93 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
514
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
25.93 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
515
Georgia Pattison
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
25.93 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
516
Natalie Lauritzen
13
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
25.93 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
517
Emerson Pakter
14
MN
Monticello Swim Club
25.93 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
518
Sophie Busse
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
25.94 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
519
Stella Oliverio
13
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
25.94 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
520
Aubrey Talaga
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
25.95 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
521
Olivia Fleming
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
25.95 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
522
Vivian Schott
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.95 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
523
Paris Peng
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.95 10/21/23
2023 MN MSHSCA Girls TT Class AA
524
Amanda Lotz
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
525
Adelaide Miller
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.95 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
526
Elise Myre
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
25.95 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
527
Anja Taylor
13
MV
Team Triumph
25.95 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
528
Eleanor Parsinen
13
IL
Lyons Aquatics
25.95 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
529
Allie Hrodey
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.96 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
530
Olivia Maas
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
25.96 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
531
Mya Vanderzwaag
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
25.96 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
532
Piper Kobs
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
25.96 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
533
Abby Morrissey
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.97 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
534
Elle Regan
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
25.97 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
535
Sophie Funneman
14
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
25.97 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
536
Hayden White
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
25.97 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
537
Brookelyn Neal
14
IN
Flashes Aquatics
25.98 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
538
Veronika Khudiakova
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.98 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
539
Josie Macdonald
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
25.98 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
540
Madelyn McCluskey
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
25.98 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
541
Dalila Brown
14
MI
Jenison
25.98 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
542
Chimdi Aronu
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
25.99 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA GIrls Munster
543
Zeyu Wang
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.99 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
544
Allie Amsden
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
25.99 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
545
Delaney Snodgrass
13
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
25.99 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
546
Emma Kou
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.00 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
547
Helen Machleidt
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.00 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
548
Emma Pairone
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.00 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
549
Abby Thompson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.00 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
550
Brenna Whitcher
13
WI
Dfac Swimming
26.00 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
551
Beatrix Pearson
13
IL
Maverick Swim Club
26.00 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
552
Laine Waits
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
26.00 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
553
Haley Morris
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
26.01 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
554
Elle Fairchild
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
26.01 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
555
Tallulah Beg
13
MI
Club Wolverine
26.01 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
556
Ab Kamara
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.01 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
557
Greta Mikulaninec
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.01 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
558
Audrey TeBeest
13
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
26.01 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
559
Kayla Wischhof
13
MW
Heartland Aquatics
26.01 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
560
Karolina Zonyte
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.02 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
561
Ava Smith
14
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
26.02 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
562
Arielle Guenther
13
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.02 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
563
Lanie Farrell
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
26.03 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
564
Peyton Lee
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.03 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
565
Madelyn Kasten
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.04 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
566
Rowan Rossi-Weida
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
26.04 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - RACINE
567
Kimber Corwin
13
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
26.04 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
568
Kenadie Johnson
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.04 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
569
Serena Palmer
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
26.04 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
570
Ambra Marchionne
14
IN
Indiana Swim Club
26.04 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls East Central
571
Lilly Neff
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.05 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
572
Anna Anderson
13
IL
Alligator Aquatics
26.05 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
573
Maddy Timson
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
26.05 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
574
Grace Krautkremer
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
26.05 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
575
Alexis Hergenreter
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
26.05 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
576
Olivia Chavez
13
IL
Lyons Aquatics
26.05 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
577
Rowan McDowall
13
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
26.05 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
578
Natalie Fada
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.06 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
579
Sophia Fratini
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.06 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
580
Addie Hein
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
26.06 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
581
Izzy Aviles
13
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
26.06 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
582
Maddox McClain
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.06 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
583
Matea Ronyak
14
LE
Piranha Aquatics
26.06 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
584
Maddy Pyles
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.07 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
585
Sammy Stedronsky
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
26.07 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
586
Natalia Oleksy
13
IL
Alligator Aquatics
26.07 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
587
Soph Berg
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
26.07 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
588
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
26.07 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
589
Adel Berlin
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.07 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
590
Reagan Bryner
14
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
26.07 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
591
Tres Hively
14
LE
Piranha Aquatics
26.07 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
592
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
26.08 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
593
Harper Ullman
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
26.08 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
594
Corinne Stencel
13
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
26.08 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
595
Olivia Rashid
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.08 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
596
Audrey Serres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
26.08 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
597
Anna Schliepp
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
26.08 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
598
Grace Baker
14
OH
Worthington Swim Club
26.08 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
599
Addison Talampas
13
MI
Macomb Octopus Swim Team
26.09 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
600
Ava Erdmann
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
26.09 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
601
Bella Stanek
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.10 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
602
Olivia Reiser
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
26.10 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
603
Madelyn Smith
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.10 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
604
Vivian Gillis
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
26.10 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
605
Nola Torphy
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
26.11 10/21/23
2023 IL Gilrs IHSA DVC Conference
606
Aleksandra Stanek
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.11 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
607
Maggie McCoy
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.11 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
608
Abby Stewart
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.11 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
609
Reese Kellstrom
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
26.11 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
610
Kendall Schmit
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
26.11 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
611
Mary Sellinger
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
26.12 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
612
Amy Tan
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.12 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
613
Madailein Howard
14
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
26.12 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
614
Pamela Yang
14
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
26.12 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
615
Allie Amsden
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
26.12 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
616
Kiki Miller
14
OH
Hydra Aquatics
26.12 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Upper Arlington OHSAA Sectional
617
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
26.13 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
618
Kaitlyn Leigh
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
26.13 2/25/24
2024 IN CGAC Last Chance Time Trial
619
Katie Gordon
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
26.13 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
620
Claire Simon
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.14 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
621
Lexi Boskus
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
26.14 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
622
Adry Sallander
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
26.14 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
623
Analese Tooley
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
26.14 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
624
Claire Crimmins
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
26.14 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
625
Naomi Henry
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
26.14 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
626
Nicole McEnroe
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
26.14 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
627
Brooke Shantery
13
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
26.15 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
628
Juliette Niemiec
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.15 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
629
Elyse Decaigny
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
26.15 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
630
Ve Yoder
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.15 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
631
Izzy Pearce
14
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
26.15 1/27/24
2024 OH OB ECC Championships
632
Tessa Hansen
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
26.15 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
633
Lorraine Yan
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
26.15 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
634
Alivia Jackson
14
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
26.15 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
635
Madeleine Kalinowski
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.16 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
636
Sophie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.16 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
637
Elaina Pontrelli
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
26.16 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
638
Lucy Hodges
14
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
26.17 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
639
Keira Wagers
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
26.17 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
640
Erin Leon
14
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
26.17 11/5/23
2023 Turkey Splash
641
Jane Martinelli
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.18 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
642
Lula Karst
13
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
26.18 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
643
Tate Macdonald
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
26.18 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
644
Lucy Rhoten
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.18 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
645
Anna Miller
14
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
26.18 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
646
Abigail Guisinger
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
26.19 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
647
Harryn Choi
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.19 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
648
Ellen Palmer
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
26.19 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
649
Kennedi VanDen Heuvel
14
WI
Seymour Community Swim Club
26.19 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
650
Riley Dunnett
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
26.20 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
651
Mallory Heil
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.20 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
652
Eleanor Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.20 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
653
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
26.20 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
654
Sammi Blinderman
13
WI
Swmke
26.20 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
655
Kalla Foerster
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
26.20 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
656
Vivi Hoy
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.21 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
657
Grace Matthews
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
26.21 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
658
Rian Jost
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.21 12/2/23
2023 BAC Holiday Splash
659
Brenna Olander
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
26.21 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
660
Ava Pavek
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
26.21 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
661
Lily Peterson
13
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
26.21 11/19/23
2023 MN STAR Turkey Splash ABC
662
Lily Gentry
14
MW
Swim Omaha
26.21 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
663
Greta Olberding
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
26.21 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
664
Caity Fuller
14
OH
Worthington Swim Club
26.21 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
665
Aria Nichols
13
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
26.21 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
666
Lainey Church
14
MV
Riptide Aquatics
26.21 2/2/24
2024 MV HS SUBURBAN CONFERENCE Gold Division
667
Clara Franck
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.22 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
668
Alexia Pacurar
13
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
26.22 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
669
Olivia Knowles
14
WI
Sheboygan County YMCA
26.22 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
670
Olivia Nagaj
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
26.22 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
671
Suryn Lee
14
MI
Saline Swim Team
26.22 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
672
Peiffer Blackford
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
26.22 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
673
Abbie Przekota
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
26.23 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
674
Jocelyn Boerboom
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.23 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
675
Cici Jandrain
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.23 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
676
Aeryn Weber
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
26.23 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
677
Emily Hofmann
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
26.23 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
678
Liz Holds
13
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
26.23 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
679
Mina Kennedy
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
26.23 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
680
Lily Wilkinson
14
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
26.23 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
681
Ananya Kundu
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.24 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
682
Kathryn Kundert
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
26.24 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
683
PJ Hahlen
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
26.24 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
684
Hannah Maksimuk
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
26.24 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
685
Zoe Juncker
14
MN
Mantas Swim Club
26.24 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
686
Claire Flanigan
13
IL
Delta Aquatics
26.25 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
687
Rachel Compton
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
26.25 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
688
Piper Gevock
13
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
26.25 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
689
Hayley Blackwell
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
26.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
690
Kaila Karhoff
14
MV
Unattached
26.26 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
691
Marta Van Houten
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.26 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
692
Lauren Killelea
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
26.26 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
693
Amelia McCann
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
26.26 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
694
Ellen McClees
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.27 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
695
Annie Holubowski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.27 1/12/24
2024 OZ Kirkwood Girls High School Invitational
696
Sophie Dimitrov
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.27 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
697
Kinsey Bogaards
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
26.27 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
698
Emma Tschopp
14
IN
Greenwood Gators
26.27 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Center Grove
699
Emma Rich
14
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
26.27 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
700
Jessica Conkey
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.28 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
701
Caroline Mills
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
26.28 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
702
Abigail Brugman
13
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
26.28 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
703
Rachel Hu
14
IL
Chicago Park District
26.28 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
704
Katelyn Andrus
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
26.29 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
705
Edie Ferguson
14
MV
Unattached
26.29 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
706
Emilia Surma
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
26.29 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
707
Madeline Knispel
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
26.29 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
708
Jordan DeVos
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
26.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
709
Ania Kurowski
13
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
26.29 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
710
Linnea Bruns
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
26.29 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
711
Natalie Iverson
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.30 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
712
Esprit Vanlinthout
14
MI
Club Wolverine
26.30 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
713
Lila Schuchard
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
26.30 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
714
Sophia Bertsch
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
26.30 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
715
Violet Meckstroth
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
26.30 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
716
Catherine Dorsey
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
26.30 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
717
Addy Wiers
14
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
26.30 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
718
Kate Vonnahme
13
IL
Life Time Illinois
26.31 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
719
Livia Joern
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
26.31 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
720
Alice Wanosik
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
26.31 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
721
Ella Reynolds
13
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
26.31 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
722
Krystyna Browning
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.31 2/4/24
2024 IN IA Jr Superstar
723
Caroline Goeke
14
OZ
Fast
26.31 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
724
Makena Kothe
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.32 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
725
Evelyn Rundquist
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
26.32 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
726
Bella Muyres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
26.32 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
727
Mallory Ensing
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
26.32 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
728
Nora Mach
14
MN
Unattached
26.33 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3A Girls Section Meet
729
Mira Bondy
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.33 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
730
Makiah Goldtrap
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
26.33 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
731
Maddie Mullen
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
26.33 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
732
Emery Baker
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
26.33 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
733
Molly Menning
14
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
26.33 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
734
Brooklyn Johnson
13
IL
Sharks Swim Club
26.33 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
735
Zoey Lesko
14
LE
SwimUnited
26.33 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
736
Kathryn Lauster
14
MI
Novi Sturgeons
26.33 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
737
Natalie Sagle
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.34 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
738
Pepe Del Aguila Solis
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.34 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
739
Elise Brazzale
13
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
26.34 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
740
Lillia Beer
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.34 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
741
Emily Johnson
14
MW
Swim Omaha
26.34 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
742
Lauren Reed
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
26.34 1/27/24
2024 MN Tuna Sprint Meet
743
CJ Piotrowski
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.35 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
744
Lauren Braun
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26.35 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
745
Campbell McCool
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.35 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
746
Lexie Hurst
14
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
26.35 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
747
Kate Dusing
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
26.35 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
748
Brookie Kahn
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
26.36 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
749
Harper Stone
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
26.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
750
Aviyah Gettings
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
26.36 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
751
Abby Bowker
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
26.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
752
Mya Hallgren
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
26.37 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
753
Prairey Maxwell
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.37 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
754
Siri Dunn
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
26.37 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
755
Avery Bowman
13
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
26.37 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
756
Alatna Snyder
13
AR
Berzerker Swimming
26.37 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
757
Jaylen Juras
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
26.37 10/21/23
2023 MN MSHSCA Girls TT Class A
758
Maya Hawkins
14
MI
Novi Sturgeons
26.37 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
759
Summer Moller
14
MN
Unattached
26.38 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - WISCONSIN RAPIDS
760
Briana Cornoiu
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
26.38 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
761
Sophie Wills
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
26.38 2/11/24
2024 OH OB Fred Cooper Invitational
762
Delaney Meiners
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
26.38 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
763
Ashley Molis
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
26.38 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Johnston
764
Kaele Schilz
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
26.38 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
765
Avery Odenbach
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
26.39 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
766
Sophia Chin
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.39 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
767
Sam Nauman
14
IL
Illinois Valley YMCA
26.39 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
768
Sophia Gilbertson
14
MN
Sea Devils
26.39 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
769
Mikaela Iskra
13
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
26.39 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
770
Mckinley Schwab
13
SD
Brookings Swim Club
26.39 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
771
Carley Griffin
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
26.40 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
772
Isabelle Lane
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.40 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
773
Molly Forebaugh
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.40 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
774
Amelia Thomas
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
26.40 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
775
Reagan Fossey
14
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
26.40 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
776
Claire Christianson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
26.40 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
777
Elaina Nicodemus
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
26.40 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
778
Greta Kortuem
14
MN
Northfield Swim Club
26.40 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
779
Kate Blake
13
MI
Egra Waves
26.40 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
780
Casey Offenburger
13
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
26.40 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
781
Abbie Jelinek
14
WI
Milton Marlins
26.41 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
782
Delaney OConnor
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.41 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
783
Morgan Crocker
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
26.42 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
784
Lily Madison
14
IL
Unattached
26.42 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
785
Zoe Golden
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
26.42 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
786
Charlotte Lee
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
26.42 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
787
Alyssa Soehnlen
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.42 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
788
Maggie Lied
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
26.43 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
789
Gwenyth Maclachlan
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.43 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
790
Madeleine Deede
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
26.43 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
791
Stori Thomas
13
MI
Club Wolverine
26.43 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
792
Aubrey Caster
14
ND
Aquastorm
26.43 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
793
Piper Stephens
13
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
26.43 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
794
Josephine Boger
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
26.43 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
795
Kaira Ghai
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
26.44 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
796
Amber Gabris
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.44 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
797
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.44 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
798
Delaney Mulcrone
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.44 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
799
Anna Beatty
13
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
26.44 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
800
Claire Dierker
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
26.44 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
801
Finn Pelz
13
SD
Southwest Swim Club
26.45 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
802
Juna Sakamoto
14
MI
Club Wolverine
26.45 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
803
Greta Huberg
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
26.45 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
804
Kalia Lampi
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
26.45 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
805
Helen Sadler
13
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
26.45 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
806
Mridu Muthukumaran
14
IN
Donner Swim Club
26.45 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls East Central
807
Sophia Koval
13
LE
SwimUnited
26.45 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
808
Mia Mracna
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
26.45 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
809
Lily Elder
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
26.45 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
810
Piper Smith
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.46 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
811
Kaia Casey
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
26.46 1/27/24
2024 MN Tuna Sprint Meet
812
Mia Melhem
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
26.46 11/2/23
MAC Red Girls Championships 20
813
Liv Hanes
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.46 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
814
Emily Wallace
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
26.46 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
815
Hazel Mctaw
13
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
26.46 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
816
Anikka Hansen
14
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
26.46 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 7AA Girls Section Meet
817
Veronika Mieczkowski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.47 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
818
Ava Brown
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
26.47 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
819
Paige Moutard
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
26.48 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
820
Maryn Weaver
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26.48 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
821
Ashley Luebbe
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
26.48 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
822
Maddie Ondrejka
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
26.48 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
823
Emy Martuszewski
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.48 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
824
Madison Lewis
13
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
26.48 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
825
Madeline Western
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
26.48 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
826
Gracie Greenman
14
MN
Atlantis Swimming Federation
26.48 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
827
Kaytlin Roell
14
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
26.48 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
828
Janna Spetz
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
26.49 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
829
Esme Harness
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.49 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
830
Quinn Porter
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.49 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
831
Willow Whowell
14
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
26.49 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
832
Christina Skoufis
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
26.49 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
833
Sydney Robinson
14
LE
SwimUnited
26.49 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
834
Claire Keyworth
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
26.50 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
835
Raegan Winkler
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
26.50 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
836
Olivia Michaels
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.50 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
837
Aftyn Williamson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
26.50 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
838
Meridith Worrel
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
839
Aubrey Yancey
14
OZ
Fast
26.50 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
840
Rachel Mowers
14
MI
Novi Sturgeons
26.50 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
841
Madison Sparks
14
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
26.50 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
842
Corinne Morris
13
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
26.51 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
843
Amelia Wachs
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
26.51 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
844
Naomi Christianson
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
26.51 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
845
Madeleine Mills
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
26.51 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
846
Ella Gatlin
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
26.51 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - GERMANTOWN
847
Greta Deist
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
26.52 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
848
Zoey Onofri
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26.52 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
849
Abby Stidham
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
26.52 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
850
Sarah Karthikeyan
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
26.52 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
851
Katie Gray
14
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
26.52 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
852
Audrina Capeless
14
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
26.53 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
853
Kaeleigh Marinello
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
26.53 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
854
Ellie Hancock
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
26.53 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
855
Addie Heinrich
14
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
26.53 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
856
Charlotte Cook
14
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
26.53 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
857
Jocelyn Weisgerber
13
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
26.53 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
858
Tatym O'Rourke
14
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
26.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
859
Brenna Chan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
26.54 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
860
Olivia Thompson
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.54 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
861
Amber Stringer
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
26.54 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
862
Maria Ewings
13
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders
26.54 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
863
Elbie Thompson
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
26.54 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
864
Gabrielle Lee
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
26.54 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
865
Mya Beitzel
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
26.55 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA CSL Conference
866
Emily Dossey
13
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
26.55 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
867
Jenna Kozinski
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
26.55 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
868
Lilly Johnson
13
IL
Danville YMCA Dolphins
26.55 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
869
Johanna Beyer
14
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
26.55 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
870
Kennedy Roberts
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
26.55 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
871
Lorena Resyli
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
26.55 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
872
Annabel Syrek
13
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
26.55 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
873
Nashatawn Tangpong
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
26.55 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
874
Isla Rogne
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
26.55 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
875
Alexis Donovan
13
MI
Unattached
26.56 1/11/24
Comsac Girls Middle School Lea
876
Alex Nguyen
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.56 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
877
Selvi Prasanna
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
26.56 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
878
Maeve Waas
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
26.56 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
879
Anastasia Komarova
13
IL
Reach Aquatics
26.56 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
880
Anna Horwath
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
26.56 10/21/23
2023 MMSC Fall Frenzy
881
Janette Kostamo-Peistrup
14
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
26.56 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
882
Savannah Nesseth
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.56 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
883
Liv Vatafu
14
MN
Unattached
26.57 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
884
Annika Slager
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.57 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
885
Sophia Sullivan
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26.57 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
886
Kaitlyn Rucker
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26.57 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
887
Molly Pisanelli
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
26.57 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
888
Evelyn Rome
13
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
26.57 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
889
Lauren Wojciechowski
13
IL
Blue Tides
26.57 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
890
Skylar Katsarsky
13
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
26.57 10/7/23
2023 Fall Tune-Up
891
Jocelyn Wettlaufer
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
26.57 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
892
Eleanor Johnson
13
LE
Massillon Y Gators
26.58 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
893
Laney Hendrickson
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
26.58 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
894
Julia Petersen
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
26.58 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
895
Emily Wallace
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
26.58 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
896
Justine Kranz
13
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
26.58 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
897
Ashlyn Hines
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
26.59 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
898
Tenzin Choesang
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.59 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
899
Marissa Miles
14
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
26.59 2/3/24
2024 WI NLAC CONFERENCE SEASON ENDING MEET
900
Grace Miller
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
26.59 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
901
Natalie Brown
14
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
26.59 10/21/23
2023 IL Gilrs IHSA DVC Conference
902
Emma Small
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
26.59 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
903
Simone Craig
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
26.59 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
904
Serene Mejos
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
26.60 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
905
Tatum Luedke
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.60 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
906
Sophia Reit
13
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
26.60 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
907
Grace Upgren
13
ND
Aquastorm
26.60 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
908
Paige Hamant
14
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
26.60 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
909
Natalie Mazur
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.61 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
910
Maddie Moss
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
26.61 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
911
Dawsyn Grosdidier
13
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
26.61 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
912
Lauren Wojciechowski
14
IL
Blue Tides
26.61 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
913
Brooklyn Rager
13
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
26.61 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
914
Jessica Brown
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
26.61 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
915
Maya Reid
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
26.62 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
916
Lydia Birling
13
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
26.62 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
917
Johanna Ransom
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
26.62 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
918
Olivia Nencka
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.62 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
919
Rory Grzymkowski
13
MI
Flint YMCA
26.62 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
920
Addison Quandt
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
26.62 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
921
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
26.62 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
922
Sophia Golub
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
26.62 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
923
Claire Sachau
13
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
26.62 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
924
Lola Ossenmacher
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
26.62 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
925
Liliana Haladjian
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
26.62 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
926
Eva Rindfusz
14
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
26.62 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
927
Eloise Gerlach
14
OH
Worthington Swim Club
26.62 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
928
Addie Wadle
14
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
26.63 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
929
Tessa Johnston
13
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
26.63 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
930
Arianna Mintchell
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
26.63 10/21/23
2023 IL Gilrs IHSA DVC Conference
931
Peyton Wikman
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.63 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
932
Holland Herron
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.63 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
933
Ileana Berg
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
26.63 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
934
Abigail Reid
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
26.63 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
935
Sanaya Balchandani
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
26.63 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
936
Peyton Folks
14
MI
Flint YMCA
26.63 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
937
Emalee Cavill
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
26.63 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
938
Anja Gustin
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
26.63 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
939
Ella Tillman
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.64 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
940
Natalie Drexler
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
26.64 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
941
Olive Cunningham
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
26.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
942
Tess Miota
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
26.64 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
943
Charlena Villaro
13
IL
Schaumburg Park District Barra
26.64 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
944
Elsie Tibbs
13
IN
Boonville Dolphins
26.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
945
Clare Christensen
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.65 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
946
Maggie Thompson
14
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
26.65 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
947
Elizabeth Kamara
13
MI
Club Wolverine
26.65 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
948
Sydney Johnson
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
26.65 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
949
Abby Bass
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
26.65 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
950
Annie Packo
14
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
26.65 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
951
Molly McCracken
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
26.66 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
952
Aelyn Agazzi-Glaze
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.66 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
953
Camila Palacios
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
26.66 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
954
Charlie Bishop
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
26.66 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
955
Hadleigh Shunk
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.67 12/2/23
2023 BAC Holiday Splash
956
Bri McMillan
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
26.67 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
957
Victoria Setyabudhy
13
MI
Club Wolverine
26.67 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
958
Giulia Lynn
13
MI
Club Wolverine
26.67 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
959
Maggie Kocher
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.67 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
960
Hattie Ries
13
WI
Storm Aquatics
26.67 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
961
Ali Londrigan
14
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
26.67 10/22/23
2023 IL SPY YMCA Virtual Invite
962
Jayda Huang
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
26.67 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
963
Maria Laux
13
IN
Jay County Swim Club
26.67 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
964
Alayna Lewis
14
MW
Heartland Aquatics
26.67 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
965
Lucy Davey
13
MI
Rockford Riptide
26.67 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
966
Ruby Lindstrom
14
MN
Mantas Swim Club
26.67 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
967
Abby Pralat
13
WI
Waunakee Wave
26.68 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
968
Brinley Steele
14
ND
Aquastorm
26.68 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
969
Mae Ruthenberg
13
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
26.68 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
970
Mckenna Schuster
13
WI
West Bend Swim Club
26.68 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
971
Maddie Riley
14
OZ
Fast
26.68 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
972
Abigail Ackerman
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
973
Willow Adams
13
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
26.69 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
974
Maddie Saccameno
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.69 10/21/23
2023 IL Gilrs IHSA DVC Conference
975
Taylor Hintz
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
26.69 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
976
Jenna Barber
14
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
26.69 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
977
Kennedy Draves
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
26.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
978
Yufan Wu
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
26.69 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
979
Abby Huber
14
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
26.69 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
980
Paytyn Dykes
14
IL
Unattached
26.70 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Normal Community
981
Lily Balash
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
26.70 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
982
Kayla Jacquette
14
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
26.70 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
983
Dold Dold
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
26.70 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
984
Jessica Fan
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
26.70 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
985
Madisyn Hartvig
13
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
26.70 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
986
Brooke Bowman
13
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
26.70 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
987
Lucy Parson
14
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
26.70 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
988
Ella Rischling
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
26.70 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
989
Mia Simon
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
26.70 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
990
Macy Roaldson
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
26.70 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
991
Kamylle Centeno
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
26.71 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
992
Lynsey LaPorte
14
IN
Flashes Aquatics
26.71 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
993
Rose Carr
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.71 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
994
Layla Breitbach
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
26.71 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
995
Lydia Surdyka
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
26.71 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
996
Lily Ries
13
WI
Storm Aquatics
26.71 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
997
Macie Nelson
14
IL
Knox County YMCA
26.71 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
998
Molly Zuska
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.72 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
999
Ayla Madara
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.72 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
1000
Claire Cate
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.72 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application