Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
47.61 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
48.35 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Lily Christianson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
48.45 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
4
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
48.62 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Hailey Tierney
18
WI
Wisconsin Aquatics
48.75 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division I Women's Championships
6
Caroline Larsen
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
48.88 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
7
Livi Wanner
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
48.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Maggie Wanezek
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.50 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Avery Karl
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
49.55 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Josie Connelly
17
MI
Oly Swimming
49.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
11
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
49.67 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Finals
12
Lara Phipps
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
49.69 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Center Grove
13
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
49.79 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
14
Lily Van Heel
17
MN
Sea Devils
49.79 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
15
Alana Berlin
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
49.80 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
16
Becky Rentz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
49.89 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
17
Katie Kuehn
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
50.11 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
18
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
50.21 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
19
Natalya Woods
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
50.24 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
20
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
50.26 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
21
Isabella Chow
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.32 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
22
Faith Rudowski
18
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
50.35 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
23
Avery Littlefield
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
50.46 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
24
Avery True
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
50.48 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
25
Lili Ratzlaff
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
50.48 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
26
Hayden Hollingsworth
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
50.53 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
27
Audrey Olen
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
50.56 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
28
Haiden Schoessel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
50.57 1/12/24
2024 OZ Kirkwood Girls High School Invitational
29
Sienna Nitke
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
50.68 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
30
Nora Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
50.69 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
31
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
32
Anna Wiechertjes
17
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
50.73 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
33
Ame Higgins
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
50.75 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
34
Luca McGee
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
50.76 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Fort Wayne
35
Audrey Cavaliere
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
50.77 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
36
Mccall Freiburger
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
50.81 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
37
Lizzie Oliphant
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
50.83 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
38
Madilyn Gehrke
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
50.88 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
39
Annabelle Swiney
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
50.89 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
40
Olivia Safarikova
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
50.91 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
Kamile Zinis
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.92 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
42
Audrey Crawford
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
50.92 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
43
Jillian Holler
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
50.94 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
44
Brooke Mahneke
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
50.94 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
45
Katherine White
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.94 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
46
Kate Simon
17
MI
Egra Waves
50.94 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
47
Brooke Corrigan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.95 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
48
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
50.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
49
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
51.00 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
50
Sophie Wallace
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
51.04 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
51
Kami Periat
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
51.10 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
52
Carly Larson
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
51.21 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
53
Libby Bakker
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
51.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
54
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
51.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
55
Angela Wyand
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
51.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
56
Sof Tijunelis
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
51.28 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
57
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
51.31 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
58
Claire Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
51.34 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
59
Ursula Ott
17
MI
Club Wolverine
51.39 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
60
Kaia Podlin
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
51.39 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
61
Ashlyn Morr
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
51.40 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
62
Paige Moreen
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
51.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
63
Paige Dillon
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
51.43 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
64
Zara Bolton
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
51.47 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
65
Jennifer Pierson
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
51.48 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
66
Kiley Zoeller
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
51.48 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
67
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
51.49 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
68
Isabelle Barger
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
51.49 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
69
Abi Winnicki
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
51.51 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
70
Caroline Costantini
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
51.53 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
71
Grace Kraeger
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
51.53 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
72
Abby Uhl
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
51.57 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
73
Avery Stein
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
51.60 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
74
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
51.60 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
75
Jaya Veerapaneni
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
51.62 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lincoln-Way East
76
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
51.62 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
77
Karlee Marusik
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
51.64 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
78
Katherine Teng
17
MI
Oly Swimming
51.64 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
79
Emily Diprospero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
51.69 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
80
Averi Larsen
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
51.69 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
81
Naatjes Naatjes
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
51.69 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
82
Jordan Claypoole
18
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
51.73 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
83
Blaine Huddleston
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
51.74 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
84
Olivia Scheibelhoffer
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
51.74 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
85
Carly Bixby
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
51.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
86
Annabelle Wentzel
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
51.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
87
Avari Wischhof
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
51.76 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
88
Rosalee Springer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
51.78 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
89
Willa Hage
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
51.80 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
90
Maya Arroyo
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
51.80 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
91
Stephanie Kirova
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
51.83 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
92
Mallory Paine
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
51.83 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
93
Susie Lee
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
51.84 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
94
Payton Dorman
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
51.84 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
95
Izzy Satterlee
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
51.85 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
96
Allie Maloney
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
51.93 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
97
Ellie Todd
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
51.93 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
98
Elle Dameworth
17
MI
Oly Swimming
51.94 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
99
Angela Kim
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
51.95 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
100
Ella Kelly
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
51.96 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
101
Sarah Blake
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
52.01 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
102
Grace Albrecht
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
52.01 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
103
Alex Downing
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
52.02 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
104
Aspen Whowell
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
52.02 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
105
Karis Francis
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
52.04 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
106
Kami Periat
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
52.04 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
107
Grace Ackerman
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
52.05 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
108
Marissa Williams
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
52.08 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
109
Kate Stevens
18
MW
Swim Omaha
52.12 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
110
Natalie Diprospero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
52.13 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
111
Ellie Schrank
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
52.14 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
112
Marin Shimkus
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
52.21 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
113
Iris Qi
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
52.21 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
114
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
52.22 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
115
Avery Miles
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
52.25 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
116
Isabella Wilhelm
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
52.25 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
117
Jazmyn Lunn
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
52.26 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
118
Libby Langan
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
52.30 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
119
Kelley Hassett
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
52.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
120
Gianna Cappello
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
52.31 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
121
Lily Epley
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
52.32 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
122
Carson Kien
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
52.32 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
123
Gabi Augustyn
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
52.32 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
124
Rachel Stutz
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
52.35 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
125
Mia Gregory
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
52.36 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
126
Taryn Hickey
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
52.37 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
127
Chloe Wall
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
52.38 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
128
Reagan Graves
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
52.38 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Center Grove
129
Kara Donham
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
52.40 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
130
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
52.41 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
131
Elyse Newlands
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
52.43 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
132
Jasmine Xu
17
MI
Club Wolverine
52.43 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
133
Lily Baumgartner
17
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
52.43 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
134
Lucia Krings
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
52.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
135
Lanie Chen
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
52.45 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
136
Sarah Pophal
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
52.45 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
137
Ava Insteness
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
52.45 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
138
Emerson Smith
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
52.46 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
139
Brooklyn Beauch
17
MI
Byron Center
52.47 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
140
Izzy Bloom
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
52.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
141
Ella Hansen
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
52.48 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
142
Natalie Sanders
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
52.48 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
143
Nora Brown
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
52.49 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
144
Aleca Howard
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
52.49 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
145
Anna Gearhart
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
52.50 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
146
Piper Garcia Hall
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
52.52 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
147
Ava Butterfield
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
52.52 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
148
Allison Greeneway
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
52.54 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
149
Hannah Denzer
18
MN
Mantas Swim Club
52.55 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
150
Anna Asplund
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
52.56 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
151
Amelia Murphy
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
52.57 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
152
Lilly Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
52.57 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
153
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
52.58 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
154
Sailor Whowell
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
52.59 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
155
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
52.59 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
156
Kalli Stark
17
MN
Unattached
52.60 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
157
Kendall Schindler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
52.60 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
158
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
52.60 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
159
Tiana Brooks
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
52.60 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
160
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
52.60 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
161
Zizi Mateja
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
52.61 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
162
Emily Kyre
17
OH
South YMCA
52.62 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
163
Annabelle Williams
17
MI
Milan Swim Club
52.62 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
164
Grace Swoboda
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
52.63 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
165
Isabella Rozenbergas
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
52.63 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
166
Sophia Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
52.65 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
167
Anna Wiechertjes
17
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
52.67 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
168
Abby Swanson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
52.71 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
169
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
52.72 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
170
Ava Salverson
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
52.73 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional East Moline
171
Elizabeth Lahmann
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
52.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
172
Hannah Stewart
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
52.75 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
173
Izzy Macheel
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
52.76 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
174
Kennedy Rainwater
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
52.76 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
175
Sophia Labarre
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
52.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
176
Jilly MacNamara
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
52.82 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
177
Nani Sanna
17
MI
Club Wolverine
52.82 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
178
Madison Shearer
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
52.83 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
179
Taylor Stasny
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
52.85 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
180
Laney Jones
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
52.85 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
181
Kiera Luhrs
17
MI
Milan Swim Club
52.89 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
182
Nina Shulik
17
LE
David Y Phantoms
52.90 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
183
Isabella Pribonic
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
52.94 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
184
Ella Maxfield
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
52.94 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
185
Tristin Weaver
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
52.95 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
186
Sophia Berger
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
52.95 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
187
Danica Brunk
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
52.95 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
188
Natalie Gockerman
18
OH
Unattached
52.96 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
189
Annmarie Czerwinski
18
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
52.96 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
190
Natalie Harris
17
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
52.97 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
191
Allie Leslie
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
53.00 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
192
Alyssa Osborn
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
53.00 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
193
Annie Berrow
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
53.01 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
194
Cambell Payton
17
OH
Hydra Swimming
53.02 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
195
Sophia Szymanski
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
53.05 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
196
Anna Harms
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
53.06 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
197
Lily Kowal
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
53.07 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
198
Addie Ludbrook
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
53.08 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
199
Kalyna Pyk
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
53.08 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
200
Zoe Shields
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
53.09 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
201
Avery Baumann
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
53.09 2/10/24
2024 MW Obs Greater Nebraska Champs
202
Emma Howze
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
53.10 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
203
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
53.10 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
204
Megan Marquardt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
53.10 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
205
Katie Miller
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
53.11 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
206
Ruhee Chetan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
53.12 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
207
Taylor Cloutman
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
53.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
208
Natalie Gockerman
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
53.13 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
209
Tait Haag
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
53.13 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
210
Mac Thomas
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
53.13 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
211
Emma Bottensek
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
53.13 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
212
Rylee Harris
17
MI
Oly Swimming
53.13 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
213
Emma Wisker
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
53.15 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
214
Elise Pasholk
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
53.16 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
215
Kate Rhodes
17
MI
Liquid Lightning
53.18 11/1/23
2023 Girls OAA Red Division Le
216
Molly Johnson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
53.19 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
217
Lauren McDonagh
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
53.19 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
218
Mary Selden
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
53.22 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
219
Anya Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
53.23 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
220
Kate Ryan
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
53.24 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
221
Elizabeth Beam
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
53.25 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
222
Abby Bruss
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
53.26 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
223
Geneva Fackler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
53.27 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Girls Section Meet
224
Addy Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
53.28 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
225
Sydney Peterson
18
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
53.29 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
226
Elizabeth Ketcham
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
53.30 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
227
Ashlyn Penas
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
53.30 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
228
Maddy Schnelzer
18
LE
SwimUnited
53.30 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
229
Torun McGillis
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
53.32 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Girls Section Meet
230
Lauren Fecher
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
53.33 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
231
Maya McDonald
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
53.34 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Noblesville Girls
232
Sophia Hulen
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
53.34 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
233
Kate Van Zee
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
53.34 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
234
Savannah Acker
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
53.35 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
235
Emily Yorkievitz
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
53.39 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
236
Sage Bissett
17
MI
Unattached
53.40 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
237
Taylor Devorace
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
53.40 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
238
Chloe Miller
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
53.40 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
239
Laurie Antalis
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
53.40 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
240
Aubrey Simmons
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
53.41 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
241
Anna Riedel
17
LE
Unattached
53.42 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
242
Ella Guthmueller
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
53.42 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
243
Anna Miler
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
53.42 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
244
Annaliess Stith
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
53.44 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
245
Tess Heavner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
53.44 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
246
Emily Spielman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
53.46 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
247
Chloe Otten
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
53.47 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
248
Maddie Schrank
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
53.47 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
249
Allison Allen
17
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
53.47 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
250
Abby Stanley
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
53.49 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
251
Julia Quernemoen
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
53.50 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Prelims-
252
Anika Guenther
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
53.50 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
253
Claire Francis
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
53.51 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
254
Yasmine Abdelnasser
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
53.51 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
255
Macey Hansen
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
53.51 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
256
Ashley Freel
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
53.52 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
257
Norah Rutkowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
53.52 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
258
Ryleigh Schroeter
17
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
53.52 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
259
Madalyn Witt
17
IL
Unattached
53.53 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
260
Kate Novinski
18
MW
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
53.53 2/3/24
2024 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete Fling
261
Clare McDermott
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
53.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
262
Camille Johnson
17
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
53.55 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
263
Hannah Miller
18
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
53.55 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
264
Rebecca Burnett
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
53.56 2/6/24
2024 AR 6A Central High School Conference
265
Addy Soehnlen
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
53.57 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
266
Avery Althouse
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
53.59 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
267
Avery Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
53.59 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
268
Katrina Kollin
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
53.59 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
269
Izzy Espinosa
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
53.60 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
270
Monica Schmidt
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
53.64 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
271
Jayla Petersen
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
53.65 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
272
Maria Heeres
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
53.66 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
273
Lauren Moorhead
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
53.67 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
274
Marina Oria
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
53.68 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
275
Lilianna McAvoy
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
53.68 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
276
Audrey Zimmerman
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
53.70 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
277
Aralyn Vogel
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
53.70 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
278
Grace Whisenand
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
53.70 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Marion
279
Mehal Raghwani
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
53.71 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Marion
280
Corine Rieskamp
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
53.72 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
281
Maya Tellez
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
53.73 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
282
Caroline Glover
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
53.73 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
283
Lauren Eschmeyer
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
53.74 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
284
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
53.74 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
285
Katarzyna Parera
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
53.75 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
286
Emily Belcik
17
IL
Lyons Aquatics
53.75 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
287
Emily Schmeiser
18
WI
Waunakee Wave
53.77 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
288
Grace Esteban
18
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
53.78 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
289
Joann Oyemba
17
MI
Club Wolverine
53.78 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
290
Ana Flanagan
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
53.78 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
291
Madeline Byrne
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
53.79 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
292
Keira McLaughlin
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
53.79 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA WSC Gold Conference Championshi
293
Alexa Workman
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
53.79 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
294
Meg Pinkerton
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
53.80 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
295
Piper Crosby
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
53.82 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
296
Bethany Spangler
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
53.83 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
297
Elaina Kratky
17
MW
Swim Omaha
53.83 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
298
Lizzy Rosenberg
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
53.84 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
299
Shriya Samanta
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
53.84 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
300
Hannah Pryor
17
IN
Boonville Dolphins
53.84 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
301
Ava Pulvermacher
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
53.85 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
302
Laura Taylor
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
53.85 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
303
Hannah Johnson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
53.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
304
Liza Engelbrecht
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
53.86 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
305
Grace Albrecht
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
53.86 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
306
Elliott McAlpine
17
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
53.87 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
307
Vicky Burda
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
53.88 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
308
June Dresel
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
53.88 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
309
Addi Payne
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
53.88 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
310
Crystal Yu
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
53.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
311
Addison Wicklund
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
53.89 2/7/24
2024 AR 6A West High School Conference Championshi
312
Olivia Christianson
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
53.89 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
313
Mackenzie Resch
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
53.89 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
314
Paige Taylor
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
53.91 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
315
Alyssa Hein
17
MI
Unattached
53.92 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
316
Carli Poppen
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
53.93 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
317
Lily Mair
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
53.94 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MIDDLETON
318
Emma Hoppman
17
MN
Unattached
53.95 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
319
Lauryn Caster
17
ND
Aquastorm
53.95 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
320
Addy Forbes
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
53.96 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
321
Maggie O'Toole
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
53.96 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
322
Aud Morgan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
53.97 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
323
Macy Jacobson
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
53.97 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
324
Bella Tufts
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
53.98 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
325
Maya Dobry
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
53.99 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
326
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
53.99 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
327
Sawyer Eastman
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
54.01 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
328
Emme D'Errico
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
54.01 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
329
Sophia Mason
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
54.03 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Mason City
330
Ella Drewes
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
54.03 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
331
Annie Honkamp
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
54.04 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
332
Keira Promes
17
MW
Sarpy County
54.04 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
333
Kamryn Pender
17
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
54.05 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
334
Samantha Crum
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
54.06 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
335
Ella Mruk
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
54.06 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
336
Gabby Odegard
17
MN
Sea Devils
54.06 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
337
Caroline Ramirez
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
54.07 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
338
Emma Overall
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
54.07 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
339
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
54.07 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
340
Madelyn Harvey
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
54.08 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
341
Kiera Wood
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
54.09 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
342
Amalia Shields
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
54.09 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
343
Kiersten Elliott
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
54.09 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
344
Ola Bodyl
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
54.10 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
345
Kendall Mallers
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
54.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
346
Dylan Hogenson
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
54.10 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
347
Maggie Hadley
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
54.10 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
348
Alex Evans
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
54.10 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
349
Elizabeth Oyler
17
IL
M3 Aquatics
54.12 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
350
Alex Peterson
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
54.12 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
351
Cate Fear
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
54.12 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
352
Naomi Cortina
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
54.14 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
353
Brooke Cummings
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
54.16 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
354
Kira Aarness
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
54.16 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
355
Monroe Stroth
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
54.18 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
356
Anna Stouffer
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
54.19 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
357
Molly Henry
17
MV
Club North Swimming
54.19 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
358
Giselle Koonce
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
54.20 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lake Forest
359
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
54.22 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
360
Sophia Gastolek
17
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
54.22 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
361
Ellie Newman
17
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
54.22 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
362
Ella Gauri
17
MI
Unattached
54.23 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
363
Lilly Heine
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
54.23 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
364
Hannah Wadholm
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
54.26 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3A Girls Section Meet
365
Jenna Denton
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
54.26 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
366
Leah Guess
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
54.29 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
367
Natalie Dirienzo
17
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
54.29 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
368
Burlingtyn Bokos
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
54.30 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
369
Kolby Reese
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
54.31 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
370
Eryn McLaughlin
17
MI
Unattached
54.32 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
371
Bree Shirkey
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
54.32 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
372
Ellie Parrish
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
54.32 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
373
Leah Chung
17
IL
Unattached
54.34 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
374
Hazel Strain
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
54.34 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
375
Cece Gerard
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
54.35 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
376
Jennifer Barajas
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
54.36 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
377
Ella Andrews
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
54.36 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
378
Amelia McCartney
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
54.36 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
379
Margo Hauser
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
54.37 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
380
Reese Winer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
54.37 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
381
AJ Sliman
17
LE
Unattached
54.38 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
382
Eva Molenaar
18
LE
Cle Swimming
54.38 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Finals
383
Emily Heasty
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
54.38 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
384
Madelyn Bosler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
54.38 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
385
Addi Sanow
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
54.39 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA GIrls Munster
386
Mary McCormick
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
54.41 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
387
Abigail Barkhurst
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
54.41 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
388
Ellie Egan
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
54.42 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
389
Savannah Orzech
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
54.42 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
390
Madelyn Buck
18
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
54.42 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
391
Cambell Quijano
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
54.46 11/19/23
2023 NKAT Fall Frenzy + Day Af
392
Ryon Argo
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
54.46 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
393
Drew Wilmot
17
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
54.46 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
394
Sara Lindner
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
54.46 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
395
Molly Simmons
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
54.47 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
396
Molly Holubowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
54.48 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
397
Katelyn Mumper
17
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
54.48 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
398
Katie Gorno
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
54.48 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
399
Alexia Monticone
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
54.49 1/12/24
2024 OZ Kirkwood Girls High School Invitational
400
Brooke Farrell
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
54.49 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
401
Katelyn Smittle
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
54.49 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
402
Savannah Hirsch
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
54.49 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
403
Ana Lesmeister
17
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
54.49 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Girls Section Meet
404
Bella Nole
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
54.50 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
405
Everdine Ferguson
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
54.50 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
406
Ella Arbeiter
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
54.50 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
407
Addy Burrough
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
54.50 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
408
Paige DeKiep
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
54.51 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
409
Kierstyn Nelson
18
MN
Granite City Aquatics
54.51 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
410
Reese Heidenreich
17
MI
Club Wolverine
54.52 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
411
Maddi Hayashi
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
54.53 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
412
Molly Seidel
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
54.55 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2A Girls Section Meet
413
Julia Kiley
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
54.55 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
414
Sabra Brueggen
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
54.56 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
415
Jocelyn Trzebiatowski
17
WI
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
54.56 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
416
Amelia Pan
17
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
54.56 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
417
Lucy Troyak
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
54.57 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
418
Melina Mavromoustakou
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
54.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
419
Olivia Wimberger
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
54.58 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
420
Izabel Schmidt
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
54.58 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
421
Eliza Nuet
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
54.59 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
422
Paige Seehawer
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
54.60 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
423
Brenna Mowrey
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
54.63 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
424
Audrey Sevald
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
54.64 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
425
Ruby Metz
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
54.64 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
426
Lucia Grasso
17
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
54.64 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
427
Vanessa Finucane-Tuccio
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
54.66 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
428
Madison Beck
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
54.67 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
429
Hannah Panko
17
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
54.68 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
430
Hailey Jensen
17
IA
Unattached
54.69 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Johnston
431
Connie Gillum
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
54.70 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
432
Haley Knupp
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
54.70 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
433
Eva Nixon
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
54.71 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
434
Megan Wall
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
54.71 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
435
Sarah Dingus
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
54.71 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
436
Tessa Gordon
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
54.72 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
437
Demetra Bicos
18
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
54.72 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
438
Natalie Fiant
17
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
54.72 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
439
Abby Romisher
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
54.73 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
440
Sophia Shaul
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
54.73 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
441
Jillian Davis
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
54.76 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
442
Makenzie Peter
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
54.77 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
443
Alayna Janke
17
ND
Nlsa Marlins
54.77 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
444
Delaney Lynch
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
54.78 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
445
Alexandra Scharpf
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
54.78 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
446
Elena Zippel
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
54.78 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
447
Gwen Moore
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
54.79 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
448
Sarah Littrell
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
54.80 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
449
Mackenzie Bushey
17
MI
Oly Swimming
54.80 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
450
Carolyn Wanosik
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
54.81 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
451
Ava Craig
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
54.82 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
452
Cailey Peele
17
IL
Team Millennium
54.82 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
453
Madelyn Ohr
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
54.83 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
454
Ella Lowrie
17
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
54.83 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
455
Ashleigh Bender
17
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
54.83 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
456
Pepper Schultz
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
54.84 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
457
Kaelah Baccus
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
54.84 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
458
Annika Finzen
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
54.85 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
459
Amber Hess
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
54.85 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
460
Sofia Matern
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
54.86 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
461
Amelia Labno
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
54.86 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
462
Hannah McNally
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
54.87 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
463
Ashtyn Stewart
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
54.87 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
464
Chloe O'Meara
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
54.88 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
465
Lucy Borofka
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
54.88 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Girls Section Meet
466
Kiera Danitz
17
MI
Unattached
54.89 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
467
Kinley Manuel
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
54.89 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A West Regionals
468
Holly Ambre
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
54.90 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
469
Jin-Jae Robinson
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
54.90 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
470
Sommer Krause
18
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
54.90 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
471
Yugene Shin
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
54.91 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
472
Peyton Pasqualicchio
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
54.91 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
473
Carsen Voisinet
18
OH
Miami County YMCA
54.91 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
474
Meredith Giese
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
54.91 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
475
Shefali Ramakrishnan
17
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
54.91 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
476
Tessa Lentsch
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
54.92 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
477
Addison Beal
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
54.95 11/2/23
MAC Red Girls Championships 20
478
Annabelle Pollock
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
54.95 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
479
Katherine Thompson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
54.95 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
480
Sophia Marcukaitis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
54.95 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
481
Madeline Gambla
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
54.96 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
482
Emmy Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
54.96 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
483
Sam Oeltjen
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
54.97 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
484
Mary Bezzant
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
54.97 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
485
Paris Fullerton
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
54.97 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
486
Ella Schafer
17
MI
South Central Swim
54.97 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
487
Amana Abdulla
17
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
54.98 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
488
Yan Adler
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
54.98 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
489
Ashtyn Rickel
17
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
55.00 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
490
Katie McClure
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
55.01 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
491
Lillian Ramberg
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
55.01 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
492
Bree Shirkey
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
55.02 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
493
Sydney Herr
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
55.03 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
494
Rachael Mateyak
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
55.04 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
495
Eya Dalangin
17
IL
Unattached
55.05 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
496
Lydia Habel
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
55.06 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
497
Alayna Henage
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
55.06 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
498
Lauren Lin
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
55.06 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
499
Sydney Mathews
17
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
55.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
500
Estella Brockway
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
55.07 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
501
Hannah Brown
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
55.07 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
502
Charlotte Vogen
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
55.10 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
503
Taylor Judas
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
55.12 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
504
Schumacher Schumacher
17
MN
Unattached
55.13 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
505
Allison Lucyshyn
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
55.13 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
506
Megan Willenbring
17
MN
St Cloud YMCA Swim Team
55.13 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
507
Lauren Jablonski
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
55.15 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
508
Ashley Rozycki
17
IL
Unattached
55.16 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
509
Cecelia Johnson
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
55.16 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
510
Mia Silcott
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
55.16 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
511
Macy Ganshert
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
55.17 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
512
Kaitlyn Weitz
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
55.18 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
513
Madeline Koning
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
55.18 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
514
Kate Dunn
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
55.20 2/23/24
2024 WI LAKE WI SENIOR STATE CHAMPS - TIME TRIALS
515
Carys Edgar
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
55.20 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
516
Baylee Davis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
55.20 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
517
Ella DesJean
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
55.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
518
Reilly Kuppler
17
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
55.23 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
519
Emma On-The-Hill
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
55.25 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
520
Nicole Fant
17
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
55.25 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
521
Linnea Kallebo
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
55.26 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
522
Weezer Cooper
17
WI
Unattached
55.27 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - WISCONSIN RAPIDS
523
Izzy Ackley
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
55.27 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
524
Rita Dinh
17
IL
Dolphins Swim Team
55.27 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
525
Carly Pierzchalski
17
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
55.27 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
526
Taylor Brackney
18
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
55.27 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
527
Violet Siftar
17
LE
Cle Swimming
55.27 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
528
Ava Jurkiewicz
17
MI
Club Wolverine
55.28 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
529
Lacy Delzell
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
55.30 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
530
Alyssa Gordon
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
55.30 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
531
Beth Halloran
17
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
55.31 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
532
Nadia Switalski
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
55.32 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
533
Ella Mruk
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
55.32 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
534
Ally OBrien
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
55.32 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
535
Isabella Gnewuch
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
55.33 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
536
Molly Gilligan
17
IA
Unattached
55.34 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
537
Olivia Paczewitz
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
55.34 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
538
Kate Lentsch
17
MN
Unattached
55.36 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
539
Jane Feichtner
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
55.36 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
540
Lena Trokhan
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
55.36 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
541
Ellie Martin
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
55.36 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
542
Lindsay Louwers
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
55.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
543
Caitlin Kuhlmann
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
55.38 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
544
Emma Moore
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
55.38 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
545
Ryleigh Wells
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
55.38 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
546
Olivia Owens
17
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
55.39 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
547
Lily Clark
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.39 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
548
Jocelyn Wilson
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
55.39 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
549
Laina Swartzwelder
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
55.40 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
550
Josie Strobl
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
55.40 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
551
Natalie Barnes
17
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
55.40 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
552
Juliana Slaninka
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
55.41 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
553
Nina Gwin
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
55.41 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
554
Jaidyn Jordan
17
LE
Unattached
55.42 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
555
Sarah Rott
18
MI
Unattached
55.43 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
556
Hailey DuVall
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
55.43 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
557
Hannah Holzworth
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
55.43 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
558
Anna Brames
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
55.43 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
559
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
55.44 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
560
Grace Linstroth
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
55.44 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
561
Taylor Braun
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
55.44 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
562
Talia Nettesheim
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
55.45 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
563
Adriana Waller
18
MI
Liquid Lightning
55.45 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
564
Teresa Gatti
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
55.46 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
565
Mallika Putakham
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
55.47 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
566
Addy Oliveira
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
55.47 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
567
Aspen Cole
18
IA
Mason City Swim Club
55.49 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
568
Mia Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
55.49 2/4/24
2024 MV COOL Rock the Blocks
569
Danielle Grande
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
55.49 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
570
Sasha Jancekova
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
55.49 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
571
Abby Replogle
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
55.50 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
572
Cora Dietrich
17
MW
Swim Omaha
55.50 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
573
Kelly Overheul
17
MI
Unattached
55.51 11/3/23
2023 WO SMAC Championships
574
Elyse Jahn
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
55.51 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
575
Ellyse Younker
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
55.51 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
576
Abigail Voelker
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
55.51 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
577
Mia Field
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
55.51 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Noblesville Girls
578
Lydia Nordgren
18
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
55.52 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
579
Ivana Neverman
17
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
55.52 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
580
Emmy Sower
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
55.53 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
581
Lindsay Naber
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
55.54 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
582
Olivia Seward
17
MN
Sea Devils
55.54 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
583
Maddie Sammut
17
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
55.54 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
584
Cat Fonda
17
MW
Swim Omaha
55.55 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
585
Susannah Mann
18
WI
Door County YMCA
55.55 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
586
Delaney Reilly
17
IL
Delta Aquatics
55.56 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
587
Nora Davis
17
IA
Unattached
55.58 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
588
Vanessa Domalewski
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
55.58 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
589
Meredith Lipsey
17
AR
Unattached
55.59 2/6/24
2024 AR 6A Central High School Conference
590
Elizabeth Barton
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
55.59 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
591
Dani Stemper
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
55.59 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
592
Elyse Brayton
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
55.59 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
593
Amber Norgaard
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
55.61 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
594
Marisol Swenson
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
55.62 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
595
Owynn LaFollette
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
55.64 2/10/24
2024 OH OB CSG OHSAA Sectional
596
Julia Pearson
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
55.65 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
597
Delaney Dalziel
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
55.66 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
598
Quinn Harvey
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
55.67 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
599
Anna Schottler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
55.68 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
600
Alyse Sorg
17
OH
Rocket Swim Club
55.68 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
601
Izzy Goldberg
18
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
55.69 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
602
Clara Brandon
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
55.69 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
603
Sarah Wallace
17
OZ
Fast
55.69 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
604
Ellie Baum
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
55.71 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
605
Ava Joos
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
55.71 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
606
Lyric Irish
18
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
55.71 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Terre Haute
607
Panisa Piriyakulvej
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
55.74 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
608
Melanie Witikko
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
55.75 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
609
Paige Sheridan
18
OZ
Waves Swim Club
55.77 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
610
Erika Schroeder
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
55.78 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
611
Lizzie Meyer
17
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
55.78 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
612
Ashley Peterson
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
55.79 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
613
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
55.81 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
614
Annabelle Fowler
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
55.81 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
615
Brenlyn Vickrey
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
55.81 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
616
Lauren McNamara
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
55.81 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
617
Anna Brown
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
55.82 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
618
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
55.82 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
619
Veronica Finucane-Tuccio
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
55.82 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
620
Addie Beasley
17
IN
Warrior Swimming
55.83 11/4/23
2023 IN WS Andy Kryder Invitational
621
Hannah Machleidt
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
55.83 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
622
Avery Riley
18
IL
Lyons Aquatics
55.83 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
623
Lucy Sellinger
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
55.84 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
624
Lily Mitchell
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
55.84 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
625
Rachel Garcia
17
IN
Manchester Aquatic Club
55.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
626
Mia Wentzy
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
55.86 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
627
Hannah Herren
17
MV
Club North Swimming
55.88 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
628
Hayley Wilson
17
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
55.88 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
629
Julijana Jelic
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
55.88 11/19/23
BBD Day After Meet
630
Cassaundra Rankin
17
WI
Door County YMCA
55.89 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
631
Meghan Voelker
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
55.90 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
632
Savannah Farlee
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
55.90 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
633
Avery Kleich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
55.91 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
634
Georgie Otchy
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
55.91 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
635
Exley Tricker
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
55.91 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
636
Lauren O'Connor
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
55.92 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
637
Kaia Churness
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
55.92 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
638
Danica Sadowski
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
55.92 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
639
Rose Joshi
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
55.94 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
640
Alice Meng
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
55.95 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
641
Mazie Streitmatter
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
55.95 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
642
Cora Singleton
17
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
55.95 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
643
Angel Alexander
17
MI
Unattached
55.97 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
644
Nevaeh Miller
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
55.97 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
645
Mikala Schmidt
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
55.97 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
646
Abby Mosier
17
IL
Blue Tides
55.97 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
647
Ashlyn Hoffman
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
55.98 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
648
Alyssa Street
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.98 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
649
Addison Pavek
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
55.98 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
650
Lauryn Kounovsky
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
55.98 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
651
Anna Lance
17
OH
Unattached
55.99 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
652
Sarah Lincolnhol
17
MI
Egra Waves
55.99 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
653
Hailey Fris
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
56.01 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
654
Lily Low
17
MI
Motor City Aquatics
56.01 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
655
Audrey Schoenherr
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
56.02 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
656
Jillian Drake
17
IL
Unattached
56.03 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA CPL Championship
657
Demme Hancewicz
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
56.03 10/28/23
2023 IN THT Halloween Splash
658
Samantha Pluskwa
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
56.03 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA DuKane Conference Championships
659
Kayden Pender
17
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
56.03 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A West Regionals
660
Corinne Bierling
17
MI
Unattached
56.04 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
661
Olivia Engquist
17
MI
Unattached
56.04 11/10/23
2023 MI Girls Catholic League Championships
662
Izzy Marcotte
17
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
56.04 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
663
Brooke Shadduck
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
56.04 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
664
Ellie Hance
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
56.05 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
665
Alex Lane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
56.05 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
666
Sydney Turner
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
56.06 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
667
Marianne Dean
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
56.07 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
668
Emily Knott
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
56.07 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
669
Emma Caldwell
17
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
56.08 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
670
Ruby Nussbaum
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
56.08 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
671
Lauren Wallace
18
OH
Unattached
56.11 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
672
Carley Miller
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
56.12 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
673
Izzie Ferguson
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
56.12 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
674
Riley Hoesly
17
WI
Unattached
56.13 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MIDDLETON
675
Abby Jones
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
56.13 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
676
Maggie Auran
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
56.16 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
677
Morgan Vis
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
56.17 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
678
Mia Trifilette Simons
17
MN
Star Swim Team
56.17 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
679
Cathy Dueck
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
56.18 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
680
Skyler Turner
18
OH
Rocket Swim Club
56.19 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
681
Ava Bennett
17
MI
Egra Waves
56.19 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
682
Elizabeth Long
17
MN
Unattached
56.20 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2A Girls Section Meet
683
Janna Moellenhoff
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
56.20 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
684
Paige Malinowski
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
56.20 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
685
Jayleigh Brown
17
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
56.20 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
686
Camille Schear
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
56.20 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
687
Isabella Gronowski
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
56.21 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
688
Ashley Schenck
17
MI
Unattached
56.22 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
689
Mia Marin
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
56.22 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
690
Riley Dwornicki
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
56.22 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
691
Eloise Harrison
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
56.22 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
692
Mallorie Reed
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
56.22 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
693
Ellie Webster
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
56.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
694
Katarina Schaefer
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
56.25 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
695
Kennedy Loomis
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
56.26 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
696
Ali Richardson
17
MV
Salina Aquatics Club
56.27 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
697
Rachel Dawson
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.28 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
698
Audra Newkirk
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
56.28 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
699
Jane Marlott
17
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
56.28 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Downers Grove North
700
Simone Green
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
56.29 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
701
Kylie Kramp
17
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
56.29 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
702
Emmersyn Erway
17
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
56.29 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
703
Sandhya Narayanan
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
56.29 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
704
Tauren Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
56.30 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
705
Madison Bussell
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
56.31 2/7/24
2024 AR 6A West High School Conference Championshi
706
Ashley Koenig
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
56.31 2/7/24
2024 AR 6A West High School Conference Championshi
707
Megan Moore
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
56.31 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
708
Avery Witt
17
IN
Jennings County Swim Club
56.31 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
709
Liv Czata
17
MI
Club Wolverine
56.32 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
710
Kayla Duran
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
56.33 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
711
Addie Marsolek
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
56.35 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
712
Macy Lewis
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
56.35 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
713
Mary Flikkema
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
56.36 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
714
Lindsey George
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
56.36 10/28/23
2023 IL CSL South Conference Champs
715
Emersyn Joslin
18
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
56.36 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
716
Juliana Weinrich
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.37 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
717
Ella Schirtzinger
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
56.37 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
718
Caitlin Cox
17
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
56.37 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
719
Sofia Stojakovic
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
56.38 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
720
Annabel Hermacinski
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
56.38 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
721
Jasmine Tilly
17
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
56.38 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
722
Grace Chin
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
56.39 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls iHSA Sectional St Ignatius College P
723
Hannah Raetzke
17
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
56.39 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
724
Olivia Elbert
18
MW
Swim Omaha
56.39 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
725
Clara McIntyre
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
56.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
726
Miriam Hill
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
56.40 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
727
Ella Stadler
17
WI
Unattached
56.41 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MIDDLETON
728
Raia Uvakova
18
IL
CORE Aquatics
56.41 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
729
Elena Garza
18
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
56.41 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
730
Annabel Banicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
56.42 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
731
Julia Jozwiak
18
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
56.42 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
732
Maddie Lang
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
56.43 1/12/24
2024 OZ Kirkwood Girls High School Invitational
733
Izzy Schober
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
56.43 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
734
Lily Wilson
17
MW
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
56.43 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
735
Sadie Leininger
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
56.44 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
736
Meg Willmann
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
56.46 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
737
Kayla Fischer
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
56.46 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
738
Sophia Melevage
17
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
56.46 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
739
Ocean Taylor
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
56.48 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
740
Marie Kingery
17
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
56.48 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
741
Hannah Didio
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
56.48 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
742
Darby Murlin
18
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
56.48 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
743
Isabella Gronowski
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
56.48 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
744
Rutaja Nadgauda
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
56.48 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
745
Ashlyn Mesker
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
56.49 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
746
Joanna Roosa
18
MI
Unattached
56.50 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
747
Reagan Friesz
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
56.50 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
748
Emily Baartman
17
IL
Lyons Aquatics
56.50 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
749
Kate Christensen
17
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
56.50 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
750
Chloe Chen
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
56.50 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
751
Madeline Umulis
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
56.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
752
Quin Mahler-Moreno
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
56.52 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
753
Katie Critchett
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
56.52 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
754
Samantha Bolt
17
MI
Unattached
56.53 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
755
Bella McDonald
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
56.53 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
756
Lily Schussler
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
56.53 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
757
Lily Hsieh
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
56.53 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
758
Emma Ciesla
17
MI
Oly Swimming
56.53 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
759
Callie James
17
OZ
Fast
56.53 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
760
Burgan Danger
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
56.53 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
761
Siena Masilionis
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
56.54 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
762
Emily Schalk
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
56.54 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
763
Audra Tate
17
MI
South Central Swim
56.54 11/3/23
2023 WO SMAC Championships
764
Molly Magnuson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
56.55 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
765
Megan Lester
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
56.55 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Girls Section Meet
766
Lilly Adams
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
56.56 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
767
Isabella Warren
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
56.56 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
768
Meg Janzen
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
56.56 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
769
Jacey McGraw
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
56.56 2/2/24
2024 MV HS Women's Silver-Red Varsity Conference
770
Kate Gribbens
17
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
56.56 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
771
Anna Lance
17
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
56.56 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
772
Sophia Chen
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
56.57 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
773
Leanna Swenson
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
56.57 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA DuKane Conference Championships
774
Stephanie Stone
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
56.57 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
775
Tessa Boehme
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
56.58 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
776
Alexis Auten
17
MI
Unattached
56.59 11/2/23
2023 MI OAA Red Girls Swimming and Diving League M
777
Guinevere Schmitzer-Torbert
17
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
56.59 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
778
Bri Gogis
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
56.60 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
779
Lily-Anne Bohnke
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
56.60 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
780
Ava Hutchings
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
56.62 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
781
Olivia Dolan
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
56.62 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
782
Abbigail Wheeler
17
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
56.63 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
783
Maya Comer
18
MI
Club Wolverine
56.63 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
784
Lily Kochersperger
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
56.63 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
785
Kaylie Johnson
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
56.64 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
786
Claire Briest
18
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
56.64 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
787
Zion Menner
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
56.65 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
788
Alyssa Kaitner
17
MI
Motor City Aquatics
56.65 11/10/23
2023 MI Girls Catholic League Championships
789
Abby Summerhill
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
56.66 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA MCAC Swimming and Diving Champi
790
Lena McKenney
17
MI
Unattached
56.67 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
791
Karlee Salmela
17
MN
Unattached
56.69 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
792
Mia Francois
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
56.69 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
793
Chloe Allen
17
WI
Unattached
56.70 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
794
Abby Selden
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
56.70 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
795
Caitlin Hartwig
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
56.70 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
796
Charlotte Vech
17
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
56.70 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
797
Claire Gerken
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
56.70 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
798
Mckenna Biegler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
56.71 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
799
Jasmine Tilly
17
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
56.71 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
800
Alexa Taylor
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
56.71 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
801
Addison Osborne
17
MI
Unattached
56.72 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
802
Julia Behnke
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
56.72 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
803
Alivia Scott
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
56.72 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
804
Sienna Albjerg
17
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
56.73 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
805
Makayla Milligan
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
56.73 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
806
Mikayla Reimink
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
56.73 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
807
Anna Arendt
17
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
56.73 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
808
Rogen Mclean
17
MI
Unattached
56.74 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
809
Ida Kozlowicz
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
56.74 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Girls Section Meet
810
Delaney Miller
17
MI
Motor City Aquatics
56.74 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
811
Maeve Johnston
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
56.74 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
812
Caro Polsky
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
56.75 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
813
Lindsey Rillema
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
56.76 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
814
Emmersyn Erway
17
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
56.77 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
815
Christina Barranda
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
56.77 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
816
Tanya Hensley
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
56.78 1/27/24
2024 OH OB ECC Championships
817
Lindsey Michell
17
MI
Unattached
56.79 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
818
Nolynn Coombs
17
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
56.79 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
819
Marin Norlander
18
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
56.79 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
820
Grace Dewaalmalefyt
17
MI
Unattached
56.80 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
821
Lillian Seipel
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
56.80 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
822
Lucy Truesdell
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
56.82 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
823
Sophie Wang
17
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
56.82 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
824
Julia Saad
17
MI
Unattached
56.83 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
825
Alex Irvin
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
56.83 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
826
Alyssa Paolicchi
17
MI
Unattached
56.84 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
827
Hailey Wills
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
56.84 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Powel Crosley OHSAA Sectional
828
Annabelle Reece
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
56.84 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
829
Ella Johnson
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
56.84 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
830
Erika Turkington
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
56.84 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Girls Section Meet
831
Avery Watson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
56.84 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
832
McKelvey McDaniel
18
MV
Club North Swimming
56.86 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
833
Madyson Tivis
17
ND
Aquastorm
56.86 12/3/23
2023 ND Stevie Steele Memorial
834
Megan Schoenlein
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
56.87 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
835
Maggie Nowak
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
56.88 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
836
Chloe Vitatoe
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
56.89 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
837
Jaime Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
56.90 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
838
Lara Teri
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
56.90 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
839
Lily Matya
17
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
56.90 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
840
Marin Czaplicki
17
IL
Unattached
56.91 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
841
Reagan Lovrien
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
56.91 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
842
Hailey Riley
17
MN
Sea Devils
56.91 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
843
Riley McCombs
18
LE
Piranha Aquatics
56.92 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
844
Lucy Truesdell
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
56.92 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
845
Sophia Warren
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
56.93 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
846
Madison Parkin
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
56.93 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
847
Elsie Belina
17
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
56.95 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Girls Section Meet
848
Olivia Motz
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
56.95 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
849
Ava Kauffeld
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
56.96 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
850
Gwen Mendez
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
56.96 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
851
Ally Unruh
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
56.97 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
852
Ari Stieber
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.98 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
853
Madelyn Akin
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
56.98 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
854
Ella Muzychak
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
56.99 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
855
Josephine Lanave
17
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
56.99 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
856
Sophia Sesler
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
57.00 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
857
Peyton Sisler
18
LE
Penguin Swimming
57.00 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
858
Sammy Sims
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
57.01 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
859
Abby Chromick
17
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
57.01 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
860
Lucia Poliackova
17
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
57.01 2/3/24
2024 AR Valentine Invite
861
Nadia Blackmore
17
WI
Swmke
57.03 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
862
Maddy Williams
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
57.05 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
863
Sydney Fuehringer-Rolles
18
MW
Swim Omaha
57.05 1/26/24
2024 MW Obs Lisa Ellis Warrior Inv
864
Mazie Finch
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
57.06 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
865
Stephanie Trimbitas
17
LE
Cle Swimming
57.06 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
866
Reese Taylor
17
MI
Liquid Lightning
57.06 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
867
Victoria Perera
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
57.07 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
868
Whitney Fung
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
57.07 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
869
Brinley Evink
17
MI
Unattached
57.08 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
870
Reese Lucas
17
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
57.08 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
871
Brynn Walsh
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
57.10 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
872
Kylie Peterson
17
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
57.10 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - WISCONSIN RAPIDS
873
Samantha Smith
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.11 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA MCAC Swimming and Diving Champi
874
Ella Kurtz
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
57.12 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
875
Caelin O'Malley
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
57.12 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
876
Mckenna Hultgren
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
57.13 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
877
Delaney Parker
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
57.13 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
878
Estelle Friedrich
17
LE
SwimUnited
57.13 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
879
Addison Cerney
17
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
57.13 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
880
Victoria Weeden
17
MI
Unattached
57.14 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
881
Aya Myint
17
MN
Unattached
57.15 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1A Girls Section Meet
882
Maya Homberg
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
57.15 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA WSC Gold Conference Championshi
883
Grace Grove
17
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
57.15 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
884
Lilly Cook
18
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
57.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
885
Isabelle Ortiz
17
MI
Jackson Orcas
57.16 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
886
Emma Bauer
17
MI
Unattached
57.18 11/2/23
MAC Red Girls Championships 20
887
Natalie Homme
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
57.18 10/28/23
2023 MN MSHSL Girls Big 9
888
Teegan Madara
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
57.19 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
889
Brooklyn Flemming
17
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
57.19 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
890
Sage Manning
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
57.20 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
891
Syd Collins
17
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
57.20 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
892
Erin Fixen
18
IL
East Moline Swim Club
57.21 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
893
Oona O'Brien
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
57.22 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
894
Ava Newman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
57.23 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
895
Adeline Li
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
57.24 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
896
Erin Davis
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
57.24 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
897
Caroline Griffin
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
57.25 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
898
Siri Wilkes
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
57.25 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
899
Addison Ringwald
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
57.25 1/12/24
2024 OZ Kirkwood Girls High School Invitational
900
Ava Kantz
17
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
57.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
901
Aubrey Baumhover
18
MI
Unattached
57.27 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
902
Fiona Hawk
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
57.27 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
903
Mikah Montgomery
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
57.27 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
904
Zoey Stalone
17
MV
Club North Swimming
57.28 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
905
Autumn Milford
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
57.30 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
906
Bryanna Bailey
18
MV
Nitros of Kansas
57.31 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
907
Lorelai Grund
17
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
57.31 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
908
Reese Moore
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
57.32 10/6/23
2023 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
909
Grace Dawson
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
57.32 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
910
Molly Nuckolls
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
57.32 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
911
Zoe D'Alessandro
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
57.32 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
912
Alyssa Morgan
17
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
57.32 11/3/23
2023 WO SMAC Championships
913
Sydney Meyer
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
57.32 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
914
Emmi Heers
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
57.32 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
915
Molly Schuman
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
57.33 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
916
Katie Sasamoto-Kurisu
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
57.35 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
917
Grace Simon
17
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
57.35 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
918
Maura Carstensen
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
57.36 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
919
Beth Noffke
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
57.36 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
920
Marie Loest
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
57.37 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
921
Hannah Wentzel
17
OH
South YMCA
57.37 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
922
Kelley Ryan
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
57.37 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
923
Annie Leibold
18
OH
South YMCA
57.38 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
924
Abby Leatherman
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
57.38 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
925
Karina Urm
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
57.38 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
926
Brooklyn Kerns
17
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
57.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
927
Cira Mazdai
17
IN
Unattached
57.40 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Center Grove
928
Caroline Lee
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
57.40 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
929
Bryce Scully
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
57.41 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
930
Hannah Ford
17
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
57.43 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
931
Evie Niesen
17
OZ
Waves Swim Club
57.43 10/6/23
2023 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
932
Lisa Bradford
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
57.44 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
933
Sydney Kelly
17
MW
Unattached
57.45 12/16/23
2023 MW Obs Elkhorn Invitational
934
Lauren Arledge
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
57.45 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Upper Arlington OHSAA Sectional
935
Kiley Smith
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
57.45 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
936
Molly Miller
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
57.47 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
937
Chloe Parr
17
LE
SwimUnited
57.47 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
938
Kelsey Graham
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
57.48 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
939
Lillian Moore
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
57.49 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
940
Allison Schneider
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
57.49 11/1/23
2023 Girls OAA Red Division Le
941
Grace Schutter
17
MI
Oly Swimming
57.50 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
942
Ingrid Nelson
17
MW
Brownell Talbot School
57.51 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
943
Abby Marshall
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
57.52 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
944
Cayla Garcia
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
57.53 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
945
Sarah Kahl
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
57.54 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
946
Danielle Barrera-Bojanski
17
MW
Sarpy County
57.54 9/10/23
2023 MW SCSC Intrasquad Meet
947
Riley Fox
17
MN
Unattached
57.55 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
948
Livia Baker
17
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
57.55 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
949
Briana Kim
17
MI
Unattached
57.56 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
950
Avery Smith
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
57.57 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
951
Ava Fritts
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
57.57 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
952
Mac Hershbine
17
LE
SwimUnited
57.58 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
953
Mara Ellerkamp
18
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
57.58 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
954
Erin Taylor
17
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
57.59 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
955
Gabby Peck
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
57.59 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
956
Karolina Spiewak
17
MI
Oly Swimming
57.61 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
957
Alexa Fuleky
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
57.62 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
958
Olivia Dempsey
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
57.64 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
959
Emma Blanken
17
IL
Unattached
57.65 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lake Forest
960
Lucy Elg
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
57.65 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
961
Dakota Martin
17
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
57.66 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
962
Anna McQuade
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
57.67 10/28/23
2023 IL CSL South Conference Champs
963
Thaovi Nguyen
17
MI
East Kentwood
57.68 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
964
Rosie Kachelski
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
57.69 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
965
Emmerson Buckley
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
57.69 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
966
Bryn Tobin
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
57.71 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
967
Gracie Ganger
18
OH
South YMCA
57.71 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
968
Noel Krugel
17
WI
Unattached
57.72 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
969
Bella Pope
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
57.72 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
970
Nikolina Gallo
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
57.73 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
971
Antonia Wachter
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
57.73 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
972
Hailey Christenson
17
WI
Unattached
57.74 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
973
Kaleigh Bobb
17
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
57.75 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
974
Adelyn Garst
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
57.75 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
975
Isabel Phillips
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.75 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
976
Grace Kitchen
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
57.76 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
977
Emma Knoesel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
57.76 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
978
Mimi Abochale
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
57.80 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
979
Ashtynn Landry
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
57.80 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
980
Olivia Small
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
57.81 9/23/23
2023 WI WEST SENIOR TRI-MEET
981
Brynn Kleich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
57.82 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
982
Riley Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
57.82 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
983
Isabella Cicak
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
57.82 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
984
Ellie Berkland
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
57.83 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
985
Ava Fleming
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
57.83 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
986
Brooklynn Hays
17
MV
Club North Swimming
57.86 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
987
Abbie Sheldon
17
IL
Unattached
57.87 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
988
Katelyn Threlkeld
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
57.89 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
989
Anica Tipkemper-Wolfe
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
57.89 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
990
Keira Elliott
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
57.90 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 7AA Girls Section Meet
991
Mckenna Falak
17
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
57.90 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
992
Bostyn Edwards
17
ND
Minot Swim Club
57.90 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
993
Maria Cheng
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
57.91 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
994
Liv Olinger
17
MN
Unattached
57.91 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
995
Sydney Vega
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
57.92 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
996
Kate Lewandowski
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
57.92 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA DuKane Conference Championships
997
Joslyn Frommelt
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
57.92 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
998
Ruth Perez
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
57.93 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
999
Cece Bub
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
57.94 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
1000
Hanna Mosier
17
LE
Copley Aquatics
57.97 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application