Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
21.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Lily Christianson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
21.72 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
3
Caroline Larsen
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
21.93 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
4
Hailey Tierney
18
WI
Wisconsin Aquatics
21.94 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division I Women's Championships
5
Josie Connelly
17
MI
Oly Swimming
22.25 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Avery Karl
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
22.46 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
7
Lucy Thomas
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
22.52 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division I Women's Championships
8
Livi Wanner
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
22.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
22.76 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
10
Katie Kuehn
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
22.79 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
11
Maggie Wanezek
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
22.80 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
12
Lily Van Heel
17
MN
Sea Devils
22.82 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
13
Becky Rentz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
22.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
22.88 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
15
Lizzie Oliphant
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
22.90 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
16
Kaia Podlin
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
22.94 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
17
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
22.95 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
18
Isabella Chow
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
23.00 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
19
Anna Wiechertjes
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
23.00 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
20
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
23.01 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
21
Lara Phipps
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
23.02 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
22
Avery Littlefield
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
23.10 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
23
Avery Stein
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
23.14 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
24
Brooke Mahneke
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
23.15 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
25
Natalya Woods
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
23.16 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
26
Haiden Schoessel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
23.22 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
27
Mac Thomas
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
23.22 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
28
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
23.23 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
29
Kate Simon
17
MI
Egra Waves
23.23 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
30
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.25 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
31
Grace Albrecht
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
23.25 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
32
Mccall Freiburger
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
23.26 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
33
Audrey Olen
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
23.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
34
McKenzie Siroky
18
MI
Unattached
23.29 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
35
Jillian Holler
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
23.30 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
36
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
37
Kendall Schindler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.33 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
38
Carly Larson
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
23.34 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
39
Madison Shearer
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
23.35 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
40
Audrey Cavaliere
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
23.36 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
41
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
23.38 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
42
Faith Rudowski
18
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
23.38 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
43
Kamile Zinis
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
23.40 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
44
Payton Dorman
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.42 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
45
Paige Moreen
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
23.44 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
46
Brooke Corrigan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.47 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
47
Kiley Zoeller
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
23.47 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
48
Sophie Wallace
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
23.50 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
49
Libby Bakker
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.54 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
50
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
23.55 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
51
Sienna Nitke
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
23.55 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
52
Maya Arroyo
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
23.56 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
53
Naatjes Naatjes
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
23.56 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
54
Ame Higgins
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
23.57 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
55
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.58 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
56
Lili Ratzlaff
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
23.60 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
57
Kalli Stark
17
MN
Unattached
23.61 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
58
Lucia Krings
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
23.64 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
59
Ella Kelly
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
23.66 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
60
Piper Crosby
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
23.66 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
61
Aubrey Simmons
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
23.68 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
62
Stephanie Kirova
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
23.68 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
63
Jordan Claypoole
18
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
23.69 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
64
Laney Jones
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
23.71 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A West Regionals
65
Grace Albrecht
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
23.71 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
66
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
23.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
67
Audrey Crawford
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
23.75 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
68
Angela Wyand
18
OH
Hydra Aquatics
23.75 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
69
Zara Bolton
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.76 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
70
Zoe Shields
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
23.80 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
71
Payden Rafferty
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
23.80 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
72
Mallory Paine
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
23.80 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
73
Avery True
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
23.80 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
74
Karlee Marusik
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
23.82 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
75
Jennifer Pierson
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.83 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
76
Kiera Luhrs
17
MI
Milan Swim Club
23.83 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
77
Ruhee Chetan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.84 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
78
Ashlyn Morr
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
23.84 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
79
Averi Larsen
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
23.84 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
80
Isabella Wilhelm
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
23.85 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
81
Kami Periat
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
23.86 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
82
Luca McGee
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
23.87 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
83
Anna Gearhart
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
23.88 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
84
Sailor Whowell
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.88 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
85
Katherine Teng
17
MI
Oly Swimming
23.88 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
86
Annabelle Swiney
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
23.90 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
87
Lily Epley
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
23.91 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
88
Emily Kyre
17
OH
South YMCA
23.91 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
89
Bridget McGann
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.92 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
90
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.92 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
91
Allison Greeneway
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
23.92 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
92
Nora Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
23.93 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
93
Ella Hansen
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
23.93 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
94
Tiana Brooks
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
23.93 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
95
Caroline Costantini
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
23.94 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
96
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.94 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
97
Grace Swoboda
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
23.94 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
98
Avari Wischhof
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
23.94 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
99
Kami Periat
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
23.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
100
Elyse Newlands
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
23.95 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
101
Angela Kim
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
23.95 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
102
Anna Miler
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.95 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
103
Annie Berrow
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
23.96 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
104
Piper Garcia Hall
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
23.96 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
105
Marin Shimkus
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.96 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
106
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
23.97 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
107
Claire Mehok
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
23.98 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
108
Jaya Veerapaneni
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
23.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
109
Elizabeth Beam
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.99 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
110
Izzy Satterlee
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
24.00 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
111
Libby Langan
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.02 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
112
Nora Brown
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.02 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
113
Megan Marquardt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
24.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
114
Mia Gregory
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
24.02 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
115
Carly Bixby
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
24.04 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
116
Chloe Miller
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
24.04 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
117
Paige Dillon
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
24.06 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
118
Ana Flanagan
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
24.06 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
119
Ellie Schrank
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
24.07 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
120
Sophia Labarre
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
24.08 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
121
Audrey Zimmerman
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
24.08 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
122
Alex Downing
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
24.10 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
123
Isabella Rozenbergas
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
24.11 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
124
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.12 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
125
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
24.12 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
126
Cathy Dueck
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
24.12 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
127
Bella Tufts
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
24.12 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
128
Brooklyn Beauch
17
MI
Byron Center
24.12 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
129
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
24.13 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Noblesville Girls
130
Izzy Ackley
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
24.13 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
131
Holly Ambre
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
24.14 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
132
Sarah Blake
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
24.14 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
133
Lanie Chen
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
24.15 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
134
Elle Dameworth
17
MI
Oly Swimming
24.15 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
135
Kaitlyn Weitz
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.16 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
136
Joann Oyemba
17
MI
Club Wolverine
24.16 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
137
Caroline Ramirez
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.18 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
138
Jasmine Xu
17
MI
Club Wolverine
24.18 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
139
Izzy Bloom
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
24.18 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
140
Willa Hage
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
24.18 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
141
Nina Shulik
17
LE
David Y Phantoms
24.18 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
142
Kelechi Ojiako
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.19 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Hinsdale Central
143
Allie Leslie
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.19 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
144
Addy Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
24.19 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
145
Kindsey Joyce
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
24.20 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
146
Abby Swanson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
24.20 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
147
Rosalee Springer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
24.20 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
148
Avery Baumann
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
24.22 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
149
Sof Tijunelis
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
24.24 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
150
Amelia Labno
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
24.24 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
151
Shriya Samanta
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
24.24 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
152
Yasmine Abdelnasser
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
24.24 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
153
Clare McDermott
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
24.25 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
154
Elena Zippel
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.25 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
155
Marina Oria
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.26 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
156
Ursula Ott
17
MI
Club Wolverine
24.26 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
157
Sophia Berger
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.28 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
158
Hannah Denzer
18
MN
Mantas Swim Club
24.28 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
159
Rebecca Burnett
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
24.29 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
160
Addi Payne
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
24.29 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
161
Katherine White
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
24.29 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
162
Addy Soehnlen
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.30 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
163
Ava Butterfield
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
24.30 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
164
Alyssa Osborn
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
24.30 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
165
Caroline Ramirez
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.31 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
166
Claire Hammill
17
MI
Unattached
24.32 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
167
Tristin Weaver
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
24.32 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
168
Abi Winnicki
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
24.32 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
169
Kate Stevens
18
MW
Swim Omaha
24.32 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
170
Kara Donham
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
24.33 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
171
Isabelle Barger
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
24.33 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
172
Anna Harms
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
24.33 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
173
Sophia Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
24.34 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
174
Sarah Dingus
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
24.34 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
175
Kaelah Baccus
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
24.34 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
176
Lauren Eschmeyer
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
177
Abby Uhl
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
24.35 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
178
Ava Insteness
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
24.35 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
179
Carson Kien
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
24.36 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
180
Aralyn Vogel
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
24.36 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
181
Kelley Hassett
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
24.36 11/1/23
2023 Girls OAA Red Division Le
182
Ella Schafer
17
MI
South Central Swim
24.36 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
183
Emily Diprospero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
24.37 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
184
Lizzy Rosenberg
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.37 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
185
Jazmyn Lunn
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
24.37 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
186
Cailey Peele
17
IL
Team Millennium
24.38 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
187
Rachel Stutz
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
24.38 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
188
Anika Guenther
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
24.39 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
189
Madilyn Gehrke
18
MN
High Tides Swim Club
24.39 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
190
Ella Andrews
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
24.40 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
191
Emily Yorkievitz
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
24.41 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
192
Danica Brunk
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
24.41 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
193
Maddy Schnelzer
18
LE
SwimUnited
24.42 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
194
Alex Peterson
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
24.43 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
195
Anna Wiechertjes
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
24.43 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
196
Nicole Fant
17
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
24.43 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
197
Reagan Graves
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
24.43 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Center Grove
198
Sara Lindner
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
24.43 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
199
Crystal Yu
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
24.44 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
200
Peyton Pasqualicchio
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
24.44 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
201
Norah Rutkowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.44 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
202
Cece Gerard
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
24.44 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
203
Allison Allen
17
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
24.44 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
204
Maggie Hadley
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
24.45 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
205
Aubrey Schueler
17
MN
Unattached
24.48 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
206
Avery Miles
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
24.48 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
207
Lily Kowal
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
24.48 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
208
Karis Francis
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
24.48 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
209
Addison Cerney
17
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
24.48 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
210
Natalie Sanders
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
24.49 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
211
Meg Pinkerton
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
24.49 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
212
Claire Francis
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
24.50 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
213
Natalie Harris
17
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
24.50 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
214
Sage Bissett
17
MI
Unattached
24.51 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
215
Molly Johnson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
24.51 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
216
Sophia Gastolek
18
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
24.51 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
217
Jayleigh Brown
17
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
24.52 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
218
Kate Novinski
18
MW
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
24.52 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
219
Gabi Augustyn
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
24.52 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
220
Izzy Macheel
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
24.53 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
221
Ashlyn Penas
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
24.53 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
222
Taryn Hickey
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
24.53 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
223
Susannah Mann
18
WI
Door County YMCA
24.53 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
224
Ashley Freel
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
24.55 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls East Central
225
Maria Heeres
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
24.55 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
226
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
24.55 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
227
Taylor Cloutman
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
24.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
228
Geneva Fackler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
24.56 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Girls Section Meet
229
Vicky Burda
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
24.58 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA CSL Conference
230
Lauren Jablonski
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
231
Savannah Acker
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
24.58 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
232
Aspen Whowell
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
24.59 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
233
Tess Heavner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
24.60 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
234
Amelia Murphy
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.61 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
235
Anna Riedel
17
LE
Unattached
24.62 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
236
Blaine Huddleston
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
24.62 12/16/23
2023 OH OB Upper Arlington HS Showcase
237
Liza Engelbrecht
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
24.62 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
238
Sophia Szymanski
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
24.62 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
239
Lauryn Caster
17
ND
Aquastorm
24.62 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
240
Kelly Nguyen
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
24.62 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
241
Jenna Denton
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
24.62 11/4/23
2023 OZ IHSA Girls Sectional
242
Meredith Giese
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
24.63 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
243
Ellie Parrish
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
24.64 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Fort Wayne
244
Lily Low
17
MI
Motor City Aquatics
24.64 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
245
Maiya Garcia
17
MN
Unattached
24.65 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2A Girls Section Meet
246
Olivia Dolan
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
24.65 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
247
Kamryn Pender
17
OK
BISON AQUATIC CLUB
24.65 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
248
Kalyna Pyk
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
24.65 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
249
Natalie Diprospero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
24.66 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
250
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
24.66 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
251
Pepper Schultz
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
24.67 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
252
Madeline Byrne
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
24.67 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
253
Lucy Borofka
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
24.67 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
254
Madelyn Buck
18
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
24.67 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
255
Gabby Odegard
18
MN
Sea Devils
24.68 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
256
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
24.69 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
257
Ava Salverson
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
24.69 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
258
Megan Willenbring
17
MN
St Cloud Area Family YMCA
24.69 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
259
Bree Shirkey
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
24.69 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
260
Keira Promes
17
MW
Sarpy County
24.69 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
261
Annabelle Williams
17
MI
Milan Swim Club
24.69 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
262
Zizi Mateja
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
24.70 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
263
Tait Haag
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
24.70 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
264
Alyssa Hein
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
24.70 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
265
Reilly Kuppler
17
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
24.70 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
266
Grace Esteban
18
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
24.71 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
267
Annika Finzen
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
24.71 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
268
Amelia McCartney
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
24.71 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
269
Ella Guthmueller
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
24.71 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
270
Izabel Schmidt
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
24.71 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
271
Lily Clark
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
24.72 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
272
Hannah Brown
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
24.72 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
273
Taylor Stasny
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
24.73 1/26/24
2024 IN MSC Winter Invitational
274
Anya Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
24.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
275
Paige DeKiep
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
24.73 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MERRILL
276
Jisella Haskamp
17
MN
Granite City Aquatics
24.73 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
277
Eryn McLaughlin
17
MI
Unattached
24.74 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
278
Katie Gorno
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
24.74 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
279
Alex Evans
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
24.75 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
280
Leah Chung
17
IL
Unattached
24.76 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
281
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
24.76 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
282
Brooke Farrell
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
24.76 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
283
Maddie Schrank
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
24.76 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
284
Shefali Ramakrishnan
17
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
24.76 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
285
Mackenzie Resch
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
24.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
286
Hannah Miller
18
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
24.76 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
287
Elizabeth Lahmann
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.77 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
288
Annaliess Stith
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
24.77 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
289
Lilly Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
24.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
290
Elizabeth Oyler
17
IL
M3 Aquatics
24.78 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls iHSA Sectional St Ignatius College P
291
Elizabeth Barton
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
24.78 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
292
Callie Klepp
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
24.78 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
293
Emma Bottensek
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
24.78 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
294
Monroe Stroth
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
24.78 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
295
Ava Pulvermacher
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
24.79 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
296
Allie Maloney
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.79 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
297
Maya Dobry
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.79 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
298
Aleca Howard
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
24.79 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
299
Caroline Glover
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
24.79 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
300
Sawyer Eastman
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
24.79 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
301
Lily Mair
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
24.80 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
302
Erika Schroeder
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
24.80 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
303
Maya McDonald
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
24.80 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
304
Rank Rank
17
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
24.81 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
305
Natalie Gockerman
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
24.81 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
306
Addison Beal
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
24.82 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
307
Sofia Matern
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.82 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
308
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
24.82 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
309
Paige Taylor
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
24.82 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
310
Emmy Sower
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
24.82 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
311
Jayla Petersen
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
24.83 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
312
Hannah Johnson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
24.83 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
313
Sophia Hulen
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
24.84 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
314
Lauren McDonagh
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
24.84 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
315
Lily Baumgartner
17
OH
Lima Family YMCA
24.84 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
316
Melina Mavromoustakou
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
24.85 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
317
Kate Rhodes
18
MI
Liquid Lightning
24.85 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
318
Madelyn Harvey
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
24.86 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
319
Mary McCluskey
17
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
24.86 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
320
Sophia Mason
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
24.87 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
321
Elizabeth Ketcham
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.87 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
322
Katarzyna Parera
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
24.87 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
323
Rachael Mateyak
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
24.87 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
324
Hannah Wadholm
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
24.87 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3A Girls Section Meet
325
Sophia Marcukaitis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
24.87 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
326
Emily Belcik
17
IL
Lyons Aquatics
24.88 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
327
Samantha Crum
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.89 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
328
Maggie O'Toole
17
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
24.89 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
329
Ashley Leon
17
IL
Unattached
24.90 10/26/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA SSC Blue Conference
330
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
24.90 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
331
Hannah Panko
17
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
24.90 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
332
Brenna Mowrey
18
OH
Hydra Aquatics
24.90 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
333
Katelyn Siers
17
MN
Granite City Aquatics
24.90 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
334
Emma Howze
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
24.91 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
335
Avery Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
24.91 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
336
Eliza Nuet
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
24.91 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
337
Sarah Reichert
17
MN
Unattached
24.92 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
338
Josie Strobl
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
24.92 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
339
Ella Mruk
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
24.92 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
340
Ripley Merritt
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
24.92 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
341
Alexa Fuleky
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
24.92 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
342
Sydney Peterson
18
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
24.92 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
343
Skyler Turner
18
OH
Rocket Swim Club
24.92 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
344
Leah Guess
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
24.93 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
345
Drew Wilmot
17
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
24.93 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
346
Kyrrah Mullaney
17
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
24.93 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
347
Mya Smith
17
MN
Unattached
24.94 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
348
Isabella Cano
17
IL
Unattached
24.94 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
349
Amber Hess
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
24.94 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
350
Hailey Jensen
17
IA
Unattached
24.95 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Johnston
351
Janna Moellenhoff
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
24.95 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
352
Lauren Moorhead
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
24.95 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
353
Emerson Smith
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
24.95 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
354
Ryann Nutt
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
24.95 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
355
Tessa Lentsch
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
24.96 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
356
Brooke Shadduck
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.96 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
357
Dani Stemper
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
24.96 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
358
Lizzie Meyer
17
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
24.96 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
359
Oceane Vanlinthout
17
MI
Club Wolverine
24.98 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
360
Alaira Hadford
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
24.98 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
361
Annabel Long
17
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
24.98 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
362
Ashtyn Stewart
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
24.98 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
363
Hazel Strain
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
24.98 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
364
Ellie Martin
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
24.99 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A West Regionals
365
Kierstyn Nelson
17
MN
Granite City Aquatics
24.99 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
366
Eya Dalangin
17
IL
Unattached
25.00 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
367
Carolyn Wanosik
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
25.00 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
368
Jocelyn Trzebiatowski
17
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
25.00 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
369
Elaina Kratky
17
MW
Swim Omaha
25.01 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
370
Avery Althouse
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.02 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
371
Erin Svoboda
17
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
25.02 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
372
Madeline Gambla
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.03 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
373
Laura Taylor
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
25.03 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
374
Grace Stauder
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.03 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
375
Aud Morgan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.03 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
376
Abby Bruss
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
25.03 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
377
Rita Dinh
17
IL
Dolphins Swim Team
25.03 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
378
Joslyn Ball
17
MI
Unattached
25.04 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
379
Kate Ryan
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
25.04 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
380
Amana Abdulla
17
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
25.04 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
381
Mary Flikkema
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
25.05 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
382
Ryon Argo
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
25.05 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
383
Savannah Hirsch
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
25.05 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
384
Natalie Dirienzo
17
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
25.05 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lincoln-Way East
385
Angel Alexander
17
MI
Unattached
25.06 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
386
June Dresel
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
25.06 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
387
Katie Miller
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
25.06 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
388
Emma Thober
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
25.06 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
389
Melanie Witikko
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
25.06 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Girls Section Meet
390
Abigail Barkhurst
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
25.06 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
391
Kate Lentsch
17
MN
Unattached
25.07 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
392
Kinley Manuel
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
25.07 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A West Regionals
393
Molly Seidel
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.07 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2A Girls Section Meet
394
Abby Stanley
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
25.07 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
395
Mary Selden
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
25.08 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
396
Sabra Brueggen
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
25.08 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
397
Emily Schalk
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.09 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
398
Gianna Cappello
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.09 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
399
Avery Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
25.09 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
400
Mary Bezzant
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.09 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
401
Katie McClure
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
25.10 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
402
Grace Linstroth
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
25.10 2/23/24
2024 WI LAKE WI SENIOR STATE CHAMPS - TIME TRIALS
403
Ashlyn Hoffman
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
25.11 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
404
Macy Ganshert
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.11 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
405
Cate Fear
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.11 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
406
Lillian Ramberg
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
25.11 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
407
Olivia Paczewitz
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
25.12 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
408
Paige Seehawer
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.12 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
409
Lucia Grasso
17
MI
Flint YMCA
25.12 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
410
Sarah Pophal
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
25.12 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
411
Emily Spielman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
25.13 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
412
Maggie Nowak
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
25.13 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
413
Annmarie Czerwinski
18
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
25.13 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
414
Eva Molenaar
18
LE
Cle Swimming
25.13 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
415
Ashtyn Rickel
17
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
25.13 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
416
Addie Ludbrook
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
25.14 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
417
Carli Poppen
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
25.14 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
418
Alina Rimas
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.14 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
419
Kolby Reese
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.14 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
420
Naomi Cortina
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
25.14 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
421
Natalie Fiant
17
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
25.14 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
422
Isabella Pribonic
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
25.15 2/10/24
2024 OH OB CSG OHSAA Sectional
423
Demme Hancewicz
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
25.15 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Terre Haute
424
Mehal Raghwani
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
25.15 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
425
Reese Heidenreich
17
MI
Club Wolverine
25.16 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
426
Ellie Hance
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.16 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
427
Adelaide McRoberts
17
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
25.16 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
428
Natalie Barnes
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
25.16 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
429
Clara Brandon
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
25.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
430
Allison Lucyshyn
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
25.16 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
431
Eryn Murphy
17
MI
Unattached
25.17 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
432
Jennifer Barajas
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
25.17 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
433
Hailey Fris
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.17 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
434
Lauren Lin
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.17 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
435
Kiera Wood
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.17 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
436
Audrey Schoenherr
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
25.17 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
437
Lily-Anne Bohnke
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
25.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
438
Charlotte Vogen
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
25.18 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
439
Rylee Harris
17
MI
Oly Swimming
25.19 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
440
Laurie Antalis
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
25.20 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
441
Dunya Gojakovic
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
25.21 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
442
Mia Field
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
25.21 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
443
Siena Masilionis
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
25.21 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
444
Makayla Milligan
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
25.22 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
445
Lauren Fecher
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
25.22 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
446
Macey Hansen
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
25.23 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
447
Olivia Scheibelhoffer
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
25.23 10/15/23
2023 LE CFYN Rocktober23
448
Mazie Finch
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
25.23 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
449
Anna Lance
18
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
25.23 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
450
Delaney Lynch
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
25.24 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
451
Bella Nole
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
25.24 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
452
Abby Chromick
17
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
25.24 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
453
Elise Pasholk
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
25.24 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
454
Exley Tricker
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
25.24 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
455
Cambell Payton
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
25.24 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
456
Ola Bodyl
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
25.25 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
457
Ellie Egan
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.25 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
458
Brooke Cummings
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.25 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
459
Addison Wicklund
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
25.25 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
460
Tessa Gordon
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.25 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
461
Paris Fullerton
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
25.25 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
462
Madison Beck
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
25.25 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
463
Alli Straub
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
25.25 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
464
Ella Maxfield
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
25.26 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
465
Kate Lewandowski
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.26 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
466
Sydney Turner
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
25.26 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
467
Marin Norlander
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
25.26 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
468
Emersyn Joslin
17
MI
Flint YMCA
25.26 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
469
Ida Kozlowicz
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
25.26 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
470
Everdine Ferguson
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.27 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
471
Hannah Raetzke
17
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
25.27 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
472
Izzy Espinosa
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
25.27 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
473
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
25.27 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
474
Ashley Rozycki
17
IL
Unattached
25.28 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
475
Mia Silcott
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
25.28 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
476
Kiersten Elliott
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
25.29 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
477
Lily Wilson
17
MW
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
25.29 12/16/23
2023 MW Obs Knight Invite
478
Emmy Paul
17
LE
SwimUnited
25.29 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
479
Maria Cheng
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
25.30 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
480
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
25.30 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
481
Grace Chin
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.30 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA CPL Championship
482
Leah Renner
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.30 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
483
Ryleigh Wells
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
25.30 2/15/24
2024 OK OSSAA 5A State Meet
484
Alayna Henage
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
25.31 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
485
Vanessa Domalewski
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.31 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
486
Georgie Otchy
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
25.32 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
487
Lindsay Naber
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.32 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
488
Marissa Williams
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
25.32 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
489
Raia Uvakova
18
IL
CORE Aquatics
25.33 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
490
Hannah Stewart
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
25.33 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
491
Sophia Ewanic
17
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
25.33 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
492
Beth Halloran
17
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
25.33 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
493
Bryce Scully
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
25.33 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
494
Ella Mruk
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.34 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
495
Ari Holzer
17
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
25.34 10/28/23
2023 MN MSHSL Girls Big 9
496
Mallory Gentry
18
IN
Unattached
25.35 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
497
Anna Schottler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.35 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
498
Annabelle Fowler
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.35 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
499
Giselle Koonce
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
25.35 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lake Forest
500
Jillian Davis
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
25.35 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
501
Eloise Harrison
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.35 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
502
Ada Emerson
18
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
25.35 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
503
Laina Collis
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
25.35 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
504
Fiona Hawk
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.36 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
505
Mallorie Reed
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
25.36 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
506
Madelyn Bosler
18
OH
Hydra Aquatics
25.36 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
507
Jin-Jae Robinson
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
25.36 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
508
Emma Overall
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
509
Syd Collins
17
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
25.37 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
510
Emily Schmeiser
18
WI
Waunakee Wave
25.38 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MIDDLETON
511
Kendall Mallers
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.39 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
512
Camille Johnson
17
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
25.39 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
513
Carly Pierzchalski
17
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
25.39 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
514
Hayley Wilson
17
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
25.39 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
515
Sarah Wallace
17
OZ
Fast
25.39 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
516
Cora Dietrich
17
MW
Swim Omaha
25.39 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
517
Lindsey Michell
17
MI
Unattached
25.40 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
518
Chloe Wall
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.40 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
519
Grace Dawson
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
25.40 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
520
Ella Drewes
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.40 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
521
Natalie Austin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.40 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
522
Issy Heller
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
25.40 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
523
Emme D'Errico
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
25.40 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
524
Lilianna McAvoy
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.40 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
525
Lydia Nordgren
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
25.41 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
526
Izzy Marcotte
17
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
25.41 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
527
Molly Henry
17
MV
Club North Swimming
25.41 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
528
Katie Schwab
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
25.41 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
529
Lena McKenney
17
MI
Unattached
25.42 11/10/23
2023 MI Girls Catholic League Championships
530
Alice Meng
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
25.42 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
531
Tauren Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
25.42 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
532
Madelyn Akin
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
25.42 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
533
Addy Burrough
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
25.42 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
534
Lena Trokhan
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
25.43 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
535
Sophia Warren
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.43 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
536
Julia Pintescu
17
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
25.43 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
537
Bella Livingston
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
25.43 12/20/23
FAU Fun Invite
538
Abby Selden
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
25.43 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
539
Ava Joos
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
25.43 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
540
Anna Stouffer
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
25.44 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
541
Emma Gabhart
18
IN
Lawrence County Aquatics
25.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
542
Maddie Sammut
17
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
25.44 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
543
Karis Watson
17
MI
Unattached
25.45 11/3/23
2023 WO SMAC Championships
544
Jane Feichtner
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
25.45 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
545
Ella DesJean
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
25.45 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
546
Bree Shirkey
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
25.45 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
547
Addy Oliveira
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.45 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
548
Ally Obrien
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
25.45 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
549
Megan Schoenlein
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.46 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
550
Estella Brockway
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
25.46 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
551
Simone Green
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
25.46 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
552
Emma Dickinson
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.46 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
553
Lydia Habel
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
25.47 12/16/23
2023 OH OB Upper Arlington HS Showcase
554
Emilie Dickson
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
25.47 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
555
Stephanie Stone
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
25.47 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
556
Aubrey Baumhover
18
MI
Unattached
25.48 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
557
Katie Shaw
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.48 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
558
Emma Wisker
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.48 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
559
Maddie Augustynowicz
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
25.48 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
560
Carsen Voisinet
18
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
25.48 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
561
Lauren McNamara
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
25.48 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
562
Hannah McNally
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.49 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
563
Jocelyn Wilson
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
25.49 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
564
Ava Craig
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.49 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
565
Schumacher Schumacher
17
MN
Unattached
25.50 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
566
Addie Beasley
17
IN
Warrior Swimming
25.50 11/4/23
2023 IN WS Andy Kryder Invitational
567
Ola Bodyl
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
25.50 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
568
Amalia Shields
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.51 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
569
Maura Carstensen
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.51 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
570
Charlotte Bedsworth
17
MI
Unattached
25.52 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
571
Delaney Dalziel
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
25.52 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
572
Julia Quernemoen
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
25.53 10/29/23
2023 LE GWEAInvit Oct29
573
Gwen Moore
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
25.53 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
574
Olivia Christianson
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.53 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
575
Cat Fonda
17
MW
Swim Omaha
25.53 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
576
Ellie Baum
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.54 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
577
Abigail Voelker
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
25.54 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
578
Amelia Pan
17
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
25.54 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
579
Quin Mahler-Moreno
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
25.55 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
580
Olivia Hastings
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
25.56 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
581
Anna Mueller
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
25.56 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Normal Community
582
Dylan Hogenson
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
25.57 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
583
Emma Moore
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
25.57 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
584
Mckenna Hultgren
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
25.58 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
585
Izzy Schober
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
25.58 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
586
Abby Mosier
17
IL
Blue Tides
25.58 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
587
Julia Santerre
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
25.58 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Noblesville Girls
588
Lauren Wallace
18
OH
Unattached
25.59 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
589
Addi Sanow
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
25.59 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
590
Ali Richardson
17
MV
Salina Aquatics Club
25.59 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
591
Ella Sherwood
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.59 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
592
Katrina Kollin
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
25.59 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
593
Grace Gray
17
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
25.59 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
594
Isabella Gnewuch
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.60 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
595
Savannah Orzech
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
25.60 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
596
Eleanora Andre
17
MI
Milan Swim Club
25.60 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
597
Joanna Roosa
18
MI
Unattached
25.61 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
598
Addison Osborne
17
MI
Unattached
25.61 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
599
Eloise Schirtzinger
18
OH
Unattached
25.61 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
600
Reese Winer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
25.61 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
601
Ruby Metz
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.61 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
602
Jaley Hamilton
17
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
25.61 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
603
Lilly Cook
18
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
25.61 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA GIrls Munster
604
Alyse Sorg
17
OH
Rocket Swim Club
25.61 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
605
Sydney Mathews
17
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
25.62 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
606
Hailey Wills
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
25.62 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
607
Marisol Swenson
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
25.62 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
608
Chloe Allen
17
WI
Unattached
25.63 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
609
Morgan Vis
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
25.64 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
610
Taylor Judas
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
25.64 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
611
Sydney Turner
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
25.64 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
612
Katherine Thompson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
25.64 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
613
Rachel Garcia
17
IN
Manchester Aquatic Club
25.64 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
614
Ellie Webster
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.65 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
615
Liv Czata
17
MI
Club Wolverine
25.65 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
616
Avery Woods
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.65 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
617
Baylee Davis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.65 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
618
Ella Arbeiter
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.66 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
619
Sophie Johnston
17
WI
Unattached
25.67 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - WISCONSIN RAPIDS
620
Kaia Churness
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
25.67 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
621
Carley Miller
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.67 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
622
Madelyn Ohr
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.67 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
623
Maddi Hayashi
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
25.67 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
624
Nadia Switalski
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.67 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
625
Violet Siftar
17
LE
Cle Swimming
25.67 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
626
Adriana Waller
18
MI
Liquid Lightning
25.67 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
627
Janie Mills
17
MI
Unattached
25.68 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
628
Victoria Perera
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
25.68 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
629
Ava Johnson
17
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
25.68 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Marion
630
Emily Knott
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
25.68 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
631
Grace Ackerman
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.68 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
632
Sandhya Narayanan
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
25.68 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
633
Alex Irvin
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.69 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
634
Ruthie Gemmen
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
25.69 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
635
Taylor Devorace
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
25.69 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
636
Grace Daanen
17
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
25.69 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
637
Kayla Duran
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.70 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
638
Parker Schmieding
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
25.70 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
639
Emmersyn Erway
17
MI
Flint YMCA
25.70 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
640
Taylor Brackney
18
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
25.70 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
641
Miriam Hill
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
25.70 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
642
Corinne Bierling
17
MI
Unattached
25.71 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
643
Hannah Machleidt
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.71 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
644
Macy Jacobson
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
25.71 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
645
Elliot Antel
18
MI
Wayland AquatiCATS
25.71 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
646
Alexia Monticone
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
25.72 1/12/24
2024 OZ Kirkwood Girls High School Invitational
647
Hannah Holzworth
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.72 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
648
Nina Gwin
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.73 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
649
Rachel Dawson
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.73 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
650
Sophia Barger
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
25.74 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
651
Jilly MacNamara
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.74 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
652
Kaylie Johnson
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
25.74 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
653
Madeline Koning
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
25.74 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
654
Meghan Voelker
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.74 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
655
Brenlyn Vickrey
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
25.74 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
656
Kylie Peterson
17
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
25.74 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - WISCONSIN RAPIDS
657
Ellyse Younker
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
25.75 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
658
Ella Lowrie
17
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
25.75 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
659
Callie James
17
OZ
Fast
25.75 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
660
Cassaundra Rankin
17
WI
Door County YMCA
25.75 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
661
Caitlin Kuhlmann
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.76 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
662
Mary McCormick
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
25.76 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
663
Addison Aird
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
25.76 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
664
Lillian Petz
18
MI
Unattached
25.77 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
665
Anna Asplund
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
25.77 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
666
Gabby Peck
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
25.77 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
667
Aya Myint
17
MN
Unattached
25.78 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1A Girls Section Meet
668
Sasha Jancekova
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
25.78 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
669
Ella Schirtzinger
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
25.78 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
670
Alex Lane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
25.78 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
671
Anna Brown
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
25.79 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
672
Molly Holubowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.79 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
673
Katie Bauer
17
OH
Lima Family YMCA
25.79 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
674
Alexa Taylor
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
25.79 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
675
Julia Saad
17
MI
Unattached
25.80 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
676
Cayla Garcia
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
25.80 2/6/24
2024 AR 6A Central High School Conference
677
Ella Johnson
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
25.80 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
678
Samantha Pluskwa
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.80 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA DuKane Conference Championships
679
Mazie Streitmatter
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
25.80 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
680
Delaney Heinze
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
25.80 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
681
Megan Lester
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
25.81 10/21/23
2023 MN MSHSCA Girls TT Class AA
682
Hailey DuVall
18
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
25.81 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
683
Kira Aarness
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
25.81 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
684
Mia Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
25.81 2/4/24
2024 MV COOL Rock the Blocks
685
Kelly Overheul
17
MI
Unattached
25.82 11/3/23
2023 WO SMAC Championships
686
Isabelle Ortiz
17
MI
Jackson YMCA Center
25.82 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
687
Brianna Becerra
17
MW
Unattached
25.83 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
688
Jordyn Davis
18
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
25.83 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
689
Guinevere Schmitzer-Torbert
17
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
25.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
690
Monica Schmidt
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
25.84 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
691
Lucy Troyak
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
25.84 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
692
Mia Francois
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
25.84 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
693
Izzy Goldberg
17
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
25.84 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
694
Kelley Ryan
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
25.84 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
695
Olivia Engquist
17
MI
Unattached
25.85 11/10/23
2023 MI Girls Catholic League Championships
696
Maya Comer
18
MI
Club Wolverine
25.85 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
697
Avery Witt
17
IN
Jennings County Swim Club
25.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
698
Sarah Lincolnhol
17
MI
Egra Waves
25.85 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
699
Kylee Strong-Chasteen
17
OZ
Unattached
25.86 11/4/23
2023 OZ IHSA Girls Sectional
700
Annabel Banicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.86 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
701
Amber Norgaard
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
25.86 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
702
Demetra Bicos
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
25.86 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
703
Audrey Brink
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
25.86 12/16/23
2023 OH OB Upper Arlington HS Showcase
704
Lydia Jostock
17
MN
MNMNVA
25.87 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
705
Vivian Rizer
18
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
25.87 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
706
Eleanor Hughes
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.87 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
707
Lucy Truesdell
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
25.87 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
708
Ana Lesmeister
17
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
25.87 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Girls Section Meet
709
Sophia Amendola
17
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
25.87 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
710
Nevaeh Miller
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
25.88 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
711
Lara Teri
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
25.88 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
712
Danielle Grande
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
25.88 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
713
Mia Trifilette Simons
17
MN
Star Swim Team
25.88 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
714
Emmy Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
25.89 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
715
Kate Berls
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
25.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
716
Kate Christensen
17
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
25.89 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
717
Elizabeth McKittrick
17
IN
Milan Aquatics
25.89 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls East Central
718
Maddie Westrick
18
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
25.89 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
719
Taylor Wolf
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.89 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
720
Reese Taylor
17
MI
Liquid Lightning
25.89 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
721
Ashley Peterson
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
25.90 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
722
Lulu Wolff
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.90 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
723
Kennedy Loomis
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
25.90 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
724
Ava Hammons
17
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
25.90 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
725
Julia Kiley
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.90 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
726
Kaelynn Martin
18
IN
Cast - Connersville Area Swim
25.90 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
727
Taylor Braun
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
25.90 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
728
Kate Van Zee
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
25.91 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
729
Ashlyn Mesker
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
25.91 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
730
Maya Homberg
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
25.91 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Downers Grove North
731
Reagan Lovrien
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
25.91 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
732
Elliott McAlpine
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
25.91 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
733
Ryleigh Schroeter
17
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
25.91 12/16/23
2023 MW Obs Elkhorn Invitational
734
Charlotte Mook
17
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
25.92 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Girls Section Meet
735
Aspen Cole
18
IA
Mason City Swim Club
25.93 12/8/23
2023 IA MCSC River City Rumble
736
Ava Jurkiewicz
17
MI
Club Wolverine
25.93 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
737
Elena Pospishil
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
25.93 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
738
Lyric Irish
18
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
25.93 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Terre Haute
739
Kayden Pender
17
OK
BISON AQUATIC CLUB
25.93 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
740
Ava Hutchings
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.94 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
741
Macy Lewis
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
25.94 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
742
Olivia Seward
17
MN
Sea Devils
25.94 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
743
Savannah Farlee
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
25.94 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
744
Sophia Melevage
17
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
25.94 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
745
Mikayla Reimink
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
25.94 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
746
Mac Hershbine
17
LE
SwimUnited
25.94 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
747
Joss Hoffman
17
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
25.94 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
748
Grace Chen
17
LE
Unattached
25.95 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
749
Jenna Meyer
18
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
25.95 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
750
Lainee Diers
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
25.96 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
751
Annie Honkamp
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
25.96 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
752
Charlotte Vech
17
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
25.96 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
753
Lorelai Grund
17
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
25.96 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
754
Caro Polsky
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.97 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
755
Lauryn Kounovsky
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
25.97 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
756
Keira McLaughlin
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
25.97 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
757
Emmersyn Erway
17
MI
Flint YMCA
25.97 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
758
Bostyn Edwards
17
ND
Minot Swim Club
25.97 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
759
Tessa Boehme
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
25.98 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
760
Ruby Nussbaum
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.98 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
761
Zoe D'Alessandro
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
25.98 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
762
Abby Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
25.98 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
763
Willow Larsen
18
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
25.98 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
764
Alyssa Paolicchi
17
MI
Unattached
25.99 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
765
Cambell Quijano
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
25.99 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
766
Reese Moore
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
25.99 10/6/23
2023 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
767
Karina Urm
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
25.99 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
768
Karli Velzen
17
MI
Unattached
26.00 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
769
Zion Menner
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.00 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
770
Lucy Elg
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
26.01 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
771
Avery Riley
18
IL
Lyons Aquatics
26.01 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
772
Abby Brinks
17
MI
Unattached
26.02 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
773
Sophia Dohn
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
26.02 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
774
Karolina Spiewak
17
MI
Oly Swimming
26.02 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
775
Iris Qi
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
26.02 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
776
Annabelle Droege
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
26.03 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
777
Autumn Milford
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
26.03 2/25/24
2024 AR Freaky Fast Last Chance Meet Time Trial
778
Chloe O'Meara
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.03 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
779
Darby Murlin
18
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
26.03 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
780
Addie Marsolek
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
26.03 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
781
Makenzie Peter
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
26.03 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
782
Madeline Umulis
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
26.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
783
Alayna Janke
17
ND
Nlsa Marlins
26.03 2/10/24
2024 MN NLSA Marlins February
784
Brinley Evink
17
MI
Unattached
26.04 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
785
Siri Wilkes
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
26.04 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
786
Anna Baker
17
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
26.04 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
787
Paige Krupp
17
OH
Rocket Swim Club
26.04 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
788
Regan Patzkowski
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
26.05 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
789
Annie Leibold
18
OH
South YMCA
26.05 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
790
Jasmine Tilly
17
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
26.05 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
791
Harper Brown
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
26.05 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
792
Livy Plude
17
MN
Unattached
26.06 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Girls Section Meet
793
Alivia Scott
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
26.06 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
794
Brooklyn Hanson
17
ND
Nlsa Marlins
26.06 12/9/23
2023 MN NLSA Marlins December
795
Sam Oeltjen
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
26.07 2/11/24
2024 MN NSAC Winter Invite
796
Leah Kahley
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
26.07 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
797
Olivia Elbert
18
MW
Swim Omaha
26.07 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
798
Alyssa Kaitner
17
MI
Motor City Aquatics
26.07 11/10/23
2023 MI Girls Catholic League Championships
799
Panisa Piriyakulvej
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.08 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
800
Annabel Hermacinski
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
26.08 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
801
Lily Kochersperger
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
26.08 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
802
Lily Larson
17
MN
Unattached
26.09 10/21/23
2023 MN MSHSCA Girls TT Class AA
803
Elyse Jahn
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
26.09 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
804
Ashleigh Bender
17
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
26.09 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
805
Ella Muzychak
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
26.10 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
806
Laney Weatherby
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
26.10 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
807
Hailey Riley
17
MN
Sea Devils
26.10 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
808
Ava Fritts
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
26.11 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
809
Gracie Benning
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.12 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
810
Jane Marlott
17
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
26.12 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
811
Lauren Valleroy
17
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
26.12 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Davenport
812
Christina Barranda
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.12 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
813
Ocean Taylor
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
26.13 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
814
Juliana Weinrich
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.13 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
815
Tiffany Nguyen
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
26.13 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
816
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
26.13 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
817
Olivia Wimberger
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.13 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
818
Mia Wentzy
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
26.13 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
819
Izzie Ferguson
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
26.13 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
820
Haley Stainbrook
17
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
26.13 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Mason City
821
Sammy Sims
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.14 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
822
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.14 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
823
Brooke Begotka
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
26.14 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
824
Josephine Lanave
17
MI
Flint YMCA
26.14 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
825
Julia Jozwiak
17
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
26.14 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
826
Thaovi Nguyen
17
MI
East Kentwood
26.14 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
827
Alexis Auten
17
MI
Unattached
26.15 11/2/23
2023 MI OAA Red Girls Swimming and Diving League M
828
Audrey Wagner
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.15 2/5/24
2024 OZ Girls GAC Swimming and Diving Championship
829
Maya Tellez
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
26.15 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
830
Nolynn Coombs
17
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
26.16 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
831
Isabella Promes
18
MW
Sarpy County
26.16 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
832
Danica Sadowski
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
26.16 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
833
Scarlet Maison
17
MI
Sunrise Side Swim Club USA
26.16 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
834
Mimi Abochale
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
26.17 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
835
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.17 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
836
Emily Baartman
17
IL
Lyons Aquatics
26.17 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Hinsdale Central
837
Chloe Vitatoe
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
26.17 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
838
Sydney Fuehringer-Rolles
17
MW
Swim Omaha
26.17 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
839
Rutaja Nadgauda
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
26.17 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
840
Aryana Twist
17
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
26.17 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
841
Whitney Fung
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.18 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
842
Marianne Dean
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
26.18 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
843
Lindsay Louwers
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
26.18 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
844
Alex Schindler
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
26.18 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
845
Katelyn Mumper
18
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
26.18 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
846
Lilli Kelley
17
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
26.18 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
847
Claire Weibye
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
26.18 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
848
Riley McCombs
18
LE
Piranha Aquatics
26.18 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
849
Anna Arendt
17
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
26.18 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
850
Miah Hutt
17
MI
Unattached
26.19 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
851
Addison Knoblauch
18
IN
Unattached
26.19 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
852
Oona O'Brien
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
26.19 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
853
Julia Behnke
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
26.20 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
854
Katelyn Boils
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
26.20 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
855
Emma Crowe
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
26.20 10/6/23
2023 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
856
Leanna Swenson
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
26.20 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
857
Delaney Parker
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
26.20 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
858
Annabelle Pollock
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.21 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
859
Morgan Mathis
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
26.21 11/10/23
2023 MI Girls Catholic League Championships
860
Alexandra Scharpf
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
26.22 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
861
Olivia Dempsey
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
26.22 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
862
Gracie Ganger
18
OH
South YMCA
26.22 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
863
Jasmine Tilly
17
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
26.22 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
864
Isabella Warren
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
26.23 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
865
Hannah Didio
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
26.23 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
866
Mia Marin
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
26.23 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
867
Kylie Kramp
17
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
26.23 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
868
Kate Schillinger
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
26.23 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
869
Ella Kurtz
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
26.24 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
870
Marisa Scholl
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
26.24 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic Tim
871
Sophie Ragsdell
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
26.25 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
872
Dakota Townley
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
26.25 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
873
AJ Sliman
17
LE
Unattached
26.26 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
874
Samantha Smith
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.26 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
875
Addison Bludgen
17
IL
Maverick Swim Club
26.26 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
876
Mackenzie Bushey
17
MI
Oly Swimming
26.26 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
877
Juliana Slaninka
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
26.27 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
878
Paige Malinowski
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
26.27 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
879
Rachel Mitter
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
26.27 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
880
Ellie Junk
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
26.27 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Marion
881
Maddy Flynn
17
MI
Flint YMCA
26.27 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
882
Riley Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
26.27 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
883
Ava Peterson
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
26.27 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
884
Abbie Sheldon
17
IL
Unattached
26.28 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
885
Julia Pearson
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
26.28 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
886
Eva King
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
26.28 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 7AA Girls Section Meet
887
Audra Newkirk
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
26.28 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
888
Madelyn Novak
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
26.28 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
889
Rhenna McDaniels
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
26.28 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Normal Community
890
Kira Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
26.28 2/4/24
2024 MV COOL Rock the Blocks
891
Lucia Poliackova
17
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
26.29 2/3/24
2024 AR Valentine Invite
892
Mckenna Biegler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.29 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
893
Addison Pavek
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
26.29 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
894
Mary Moran
17
MI
Unattached
26.30 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
895
Brooklynn Hays
17
MV
Club North Swimming
26.30 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
896
Naima Prusaitis
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.30 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
897
Lily Mitchell
17
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
26.30 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
898
Melia Kinross
17
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
26.30 2/2/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Region 7 Swimming Championships
899
Sadie Leininger
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.30 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
900
Katelynn Radke
17
MN
Unattached
26.31 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
901
Ana Sorenson
17
MN
Unattached
26.31 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
902
Elizabeth Murlin
18
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
26.31 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
903
Emma On-The-Hill
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
26.32 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
904
Kate Hill
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
26.32 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lake Forest
905
Lauren Arledge
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.33 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Upper Arlington OHSAA Sectional
906
Rose Urick
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
26.33 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
907
Margo Hauser
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
26.33 12/2/23
2023 MV COOL Secret Santa
908
Riley Whitlock
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
26.34 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA WSC Gold Conference Championshi
909
Riley Dwornicki
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
26.34 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
910
Emma Ciesla
17
MI
Oly Swimming
26.34 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
911
Connie Gillum
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
26.35 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
912
Ashley Schenck
17
MI
Unattached
26.35 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
913
Naia Wainer
17
MI
Unattached
26.35 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
914
Rosie Kachelski
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.35 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
915
Maggie Morse
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
26.35 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
916
Eliana Wilson
17
LE
SwimUnited
26.35 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
917
Katarina Schaefer
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
26.35 11/18/23
Greater Kalamazoo Arena Challe
918
Madeline Wandmacher
17
MN
Unattached
26.36 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Girls Section Meet
919
Claire Briest
18
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
26.36 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
920
Joslyn Frommelt
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
26.36 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA CSL Conference
921
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
26.36 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
922
Avery Waszak
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
26.37 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
923
Cora Singleton
18
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
26.37 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
924
Hannah Ford
17
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
26.37 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
925
Kennedy Gonzalez
17
WI
Unattached
26.38 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - RACINE
926
Victoria Weeden
17
MI
Unattached
26.38 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
927
Lizzie Douglas
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
26.38 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Mason City
928
Anna McQuade
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
26.38 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
929
Delaney Miller
17
MI
Motor City Aquatics
26.38 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
930
Alyssa Gordon
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
26.39 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
931
Brooklyn Kerns
17
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
26.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
932
Burgan Danger
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
26.39 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
933
Chloe Parr
17
LE
SwimUnited
26.39 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
934
Sophia Nielsen
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.40 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
935
Lily Schussler
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
26.40 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
936
Claire Gerken
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
26.40 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
937
Marie Loest
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
26.41 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
938
Brooklyn Flemming
17
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
26.41 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
939
Sydney Kelly
17
MW
Unattached
26.42 12/16/23
2023 MW Obs Elkhorn Invitational
940
Keira Collins
17
MI
Unattached
26.42 11/2/23
MAC Red Girls Championships 20
941
Grace Whisenand
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
26.42 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
942
Hannah Wentzel
17
OH
South YMCA
26.42 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Centerville OHSAA Sectional
943
Cali Shook
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.42 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
944
Lilly Heine
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.42 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
945
Laney Carroll
17
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
26.42 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Powel Crosley OHSAA Sectional
946
Olivia Kowalczyk
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
26.43 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
947
Clara McIntyre
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
948
Bailey Sersland
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
26.43 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
949
Anja Hoy
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.44 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
950
Caitlin Hartwig
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
26.44 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
951
Caelin O'Malley
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
26.44 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
952
Kate Suarez
17
MI
Unattached
26.45 11/3/23
2023 WO SMAC Championships
953
Ava Appleton
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
26.45 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
954
Addison Ringwald
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
26.45 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
955
Gaby Dudic
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
26.45 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
956
Isabella Gronowski
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.46 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
957
Jenabelle Justice
18
MV
Unattached
26.47 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
958
Hannah Kresnak
17
MI
Unattached
26.47 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
959
Grace Kitchen
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
26.47 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
960
Brynn Martin
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
26.47 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
961
Lydia Lucas
17
MI
Unattached
26.48 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
962
Laina Swartzwelder
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
26.48 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
963
Bella Pope
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
26.48 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
964
Reese Lucas
17
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
26.48 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
965
Grace Grove
17
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
26.48 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
966
Livia Baker
17
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
26.48 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
967
Jenna Kolcz
17
IL
Unattached
26.49 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Downers Grove North
968
Emmy Barrett
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
26.49 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
969
Molly Magnuson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
26.49 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
970
Grace Kaczmarek
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
26.49 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
971
Ingrid Nelson
17
MW
Brownell Talbot School
26.49 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
972
Audrey Sevald
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
26.50 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
973
Grace Schutter
18
MI
Oly Swimming
26.50 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
974
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.51 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
975
Maddie Lang
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.51 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
976
Jordan Lovette
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
26.51 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
977
Emma Reed
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
26.52 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
978
Hattie Hessling
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
26.52 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
979
Rose Joshi
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
26.52 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
980
Emma Nolan
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
26.53 2/5/24
2024 OZ Girls GAC Swimming and Diving Championship
981
Lily Goodman
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
26.53 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
982
Lily Hsieh
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.53 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
983
Isabella Little
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
26.53 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
984
Peyton Sisler
18
LE
Penguin Swimming
26.53 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
985
Megan Unger
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
26.54 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
986
Evie Niesen
17
OZ
Waves Swim Club
26.54 10/6/23
2023 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
987
Samantha Tauriainen
18
MI
Unattached
26.55 11/2/23
MAC Red Girls Championships 20
988
Alyssa Street
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.55 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
989
Jill Kane
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
26.55 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
990
Kelsey Graham
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
26.55 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
991
Meera Sahrawat
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
26.55 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
992
Quinn Harvey
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
26.55 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
993
Emma Bauer
17
MI
Unattached
26.56 11/7/23
LCN Girls Invitational - 2023
994
Jewel Jones
17
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
26.56 2/11/24
2024 OH OB Fred Cooper Invitational
995
Onna Spurgeon
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
996
Stephanie Trimbitas
17
LE
Cle Swimming
26.56 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
997
Caroline Griffin
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
26.56 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
998
Addison Perkins
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
26.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
999
Margaret Cialdella
18
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
26.57 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
1000
Emily Heasty
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
26.57 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application