Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Josey Solt
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:47.57 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
2
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
6:04.20 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
3
Mia Bayan
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:04.29 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
4
Scarlet Martin
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
6:05.11 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
5
Nina Collins
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
6:08.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
6
Piper Heavner
10
MI
Club Wolverine
6:09.43 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
7
Annisten Hackley
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
6:10.40 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
8
Quinn Allen
10
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
6:10.95 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
9
Grace Cross
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
6:11.66 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
10
Evyn Cain
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
6:12.65 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
11
Laney Ochalek
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
6:13.11 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
12
Avery Young
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:13.64 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
13
Gabriela Sojka
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
6:13.95 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
14
Brooke Lindsey
10
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
6:15.36 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
15
Adelaide Wolf
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
6:16.33 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
16
Willa Moser
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
6:16.34 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
17
Braylin Mitchell
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
6:16.64 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
18
Ellie Hendel
10
MN
Mako Aquatics
6:16.65 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
19
Dylan Myszynski
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:17.40 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
20
Reese Brichetto
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
6:17.59 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
21
Cypi Lambert
10
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
6:19.39 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
22
Kinley Hinrich
9
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
6:20.20 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
23
Violet Umstead
10
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
6:20.54 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
24
Melissa Lebeda
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
6:20.63 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
25
Elsie Reilly
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
6:21.16 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
26
Lauren McSwane
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
6:21.39 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
27
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
6:22.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
28
Lena Granovsky
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
6:23.35 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
29
Savvy Thompson
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:23.54 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
30
Sophia Guenther
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
6:25.09 2/4/24
2024 IN IA Jr Superstar
31
Mackenzie Leverenz
9
MI
Drop Aquatics
6:25.17 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
32
Emma Pham
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
6:25.47 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
33
Cora Bradley
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
6:25.85 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
34
Jocelyn Dushek
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
6:26.83 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
35
Giddel Resendiz
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
6:27.01 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
36
Tanya Spyrdz
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
6:28.52 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
37
Sophia Papazov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:29.33 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
38
Lily Schuldt
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
6:29.35 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
39
Alexandra Phillips
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
6:29.65 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
40
Olivia Weishaar
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
6:30.01 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
41
Lauren Mager
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
6:30.90 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
42
Eliana Miles
9
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
6:31.13 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
43
Mia Williams
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:31.44 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
44
Polina Cygankova
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
6:31.45 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
45
Riley Robertson
9
MN
MNMNVA
6:31.88 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
46
Mary Inniger
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
6:32.02 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
47
Violet Pianki
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
6:32.03 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
48
Abby Redding
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
6:32.23 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
49
Marin Massie
10
MI
Egra Waves
6:32.89 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
50
Layla Ripperger
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
6:33.68 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
51
Trinity Gevock
10
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
6:33.84 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
52
Olivia Hughes
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:33.96 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
53
Makenna Goldsmith
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:35.06 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
54
Emmersyn Sledge
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
6:35.57 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
55
Lyla Rischling
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
6:36.04 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
56
Josie Brons
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
6:36.32 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
57
Grace Lardo
10
MI
Club Wolverine
6:36.39 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
58
Ella Hines
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
6:36.52 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
59
Ella Engstrom
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
6:37.08 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
60
Lauren McSwane
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
6:37.78 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
61
Audrey Silgalis
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
6:37.98 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
62
Gaby Zuanich
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
6:38.17 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
63
Hailey Milliman
10
MI
Club Wolverine
6:39.30 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
64
Ruby Speed
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:39.76 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
65
Rylee Wagers
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
6:40.12 11/11/23
2023 SD YST Upper Deck Veteran
66
Maia Brown
10
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
6:40.19 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
67
Arya Woods
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
6:40.43 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
68
Mckenna Lloyd
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
6:40.79 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
69
Kennedy Suter
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
6:40.84 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
70
Nessy Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
6:40.93 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
71
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
6:41.08 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
72
Annie Zechmeister
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:41.39 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
73
Josephine Zuska
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
6:41.86 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
74
Lainie Behnke
9
MI
Supernova Swim Team
6:41.92 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
75
Aubrey Hanson
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
6:42.90 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
76
Molly Miller
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
6:43.03 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
77
Chloe Janisch
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
6:43.30 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
78
Caroline Horvath
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
6:43.78 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
79
Molly DeVore
10
MI
Benton Harbor-St. Joesph YMCA
6:43.78 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
80
Fiona Myers
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:43.86 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
81
Kathryn Owen
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
6:44.07 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
82
Esther Schnurer
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
6:44.19 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
83
Annika Hansen
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:44.36 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
84
Kerrina Mozdzierz
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
6:44.59 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
85
Lily Williams
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
6:44.80 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
86
Alice Kelty
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:45.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
87
Kate Bonez
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
6:46.25 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
88
Logan Cotter
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:46.70 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
89
Teagan Brownfield
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:46.83 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
90
Elizabeth Burke
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
6:47.26 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
91
Addie Gilkey
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
6:47.60 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
92
Abigail Kimber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:47.80 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
93
Calista Wang
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
6:47.89 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
94
Abby Hohenbery
10
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
6:48.22 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
95
Harper Totman
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
6:48.74 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
96
Maya Klister
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
6:49.24 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
97
Sloane Gazda
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
6:49.24 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
98
Mila Maximov
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
6:49.65 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
99
Norah Hanson
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
6:49.68 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
100
Natalia Cundiff
10
LE
Massillon Y Gators
6:49.80 1/28/24
2024 LE AndyKuhl 24
101
Blair Alcorn
10
AR
Berzerker Swimming
6:49.82 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
102
Madeline Mayotte
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
6:50.14 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
103
Ella Loyola
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
6:50.37 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
104
Solana Becker
10
MI
Egra Waves
6:50.52 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
105
Emma Xiong
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
6:50.56 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
106
Emily Musser
10
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
6:50.72 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
107
Annaliese Saski
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
6:50.85 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
108
Lily Harder
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
6:51.20 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
109
Ava Stepulla
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
6:51.44 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
110
Kennedy Kuehn
9
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
6:51.57 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
111
Nori Lorence
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:51.72 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
112
Serena Hong
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
6:51.82 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
113
Isla Wensmann
9
MN
Edina Swim Club
6:51.82 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
114
Caroline Kortuem
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:51.86 6/29/23
2023 OZ RSCA Get Your Best Yards Times
115
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
6:52.19 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
116
Emmy Schreiber
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:52.46 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
117
Annabel Theccanat
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
6:52.74 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
118
Aubree Buss
10
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
6:52.80 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
119
Charlotte Zhong
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:52.85 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
120
Harper Hornung
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
6:52.86 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
121
Mckinley Anderson
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
6:52.87 12/16/23
2023 WI LAKE WINTER TIME TRIALS
122
Avery Wills
10
IN
Goshen Rays
6:53.59 11/11/23
2023 IN GSI Veterans Day Invite
123
Grayson Smith
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
6:53.74 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
124
Sophia Liu
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
6:54.56 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
125
Rosalynn Senn
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:55.01 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
126
Ella Scheuer
10
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
6:55.38 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
127
Emma Schaefer
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
6:55.47 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
128
Quinn Kellett
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:55.54 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
129
Calli Carter
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
6:55.58 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
130
Alice Kamm
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
6:55.67 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
131
Avery Bryant
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
6:56.20 10/7/23
2023 IN NSC Fall Fling
132
Malayna Cox
10
MV
Riptide Aquatics
6:56.63 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
133
Daphne Grotenhuis
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
6:56.70 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
134
MacKenzie Sederland
10
LE
Massillon Y Gators
6:56.92 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
135
Rachel Larson
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
6:57.67 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
136
Brielle Knudson
10
ND
Aquastorm
6:57.69 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
137
Madeline Orani
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
6:57.89 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
138
Maia Tiangco
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
6:58.12 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
139
Alivia Alanen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:58.59 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
140
Cora Felkner
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
6:59.36 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
141
Blake Cassell
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:59.77 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
142
Mia Topolinski
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
6:59.95 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
143
Tiager Kelling
10
WI
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
7:00.03 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
144
Amelia Kuester
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
7:00.48 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
145
Ginny Peterson
9
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
7:00.57 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
146
Jessica Bogdan
10
IL
Life Time Illinois
7:01.37 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
147
Maika Miyata
10
MI
Club Wolverine
7:01.95 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
148
Julianna Eaton
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
7:02.01 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
149
Elise Greiber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:02.15 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
150
Lily Jones
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
7:02.17 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
151
Molly Tuckowski
9
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
7:02.52 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
152
Josie Ludwig
10
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
7:02.88 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
153
Lilliana Breyer
9
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
7:03.04 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
154
Julia Spring
9
IL
St Charles Swim Team
7:03.20 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
155
Heidi Brown
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
7:03.21 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
156
Olivia Willenbring
10
MN
St Cloud YMCA Swim Team
7:03.72 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
157
Hibaq Farah
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
7:03.93 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
158
Emily Chen
9
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
7:04.84 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
159
Caroline Ni
10
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
7:05.18 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
160
Ellie Baik
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
7:05.19 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
161
Emma Wang
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
7:05.47 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
162
Audrey Iacco
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
7:05.58 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
163
Quinn Wosepka
10
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
7:05.68 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
164
Kate Messner
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
7:05.82 12/16/23
2023 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
165
Camryn Costello
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
7:05.83 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
166
Maggie Love
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
7:06.00 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
167
Nola Molter
9
MI
Club Wolverine
7:06.25 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
168
Annalise Welch
9
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
7:06.30 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
169
Jibishana Gajanetharan
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
7:06.58 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
170
Adley Kettinger
10
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
7:06.73 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
171
Morgan Glaser
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
7:07.37 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
172
Charlotte Feingold
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
7:07.50 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
173
Penny McDonald
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
7:07.87 2/3/23
2023 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
174
Hayden Smith
9
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
7:07.92 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
175
Ashley Fischer
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
7:08.19 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
176
Collins Deboer
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
7:08.24 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
177
Ailsa Mendoza
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
7:09.43 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
178
Zoe Fleishans
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
7:09.45 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
179
Eleanor Chan
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
7:09.54 2/26/24
2024 IN SSC Championship Splash
180
Emerson Fontenot
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
7:09.95 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
181
Hazel Petersen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:10.18 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
182
Korbin Alexander
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
7:10.52 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
183
Harper Weber
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
7:10.69 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
184
Marley Gustafson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
7:10.78 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
185
Callie Weber
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
7:11.06 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
186
Zoe Johnson
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:11.07 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
187
Tatum Comer
10
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
7:11.24 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
188
Sadie Adhikari
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
7:11.46 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
189
Bella Larson
10
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
7:11.61 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
190
Frankie Gleeson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
7:12.30 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
191
Ana Molina
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:13.07 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
192
Rowan Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
7:13.30 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
193
Reagan Halfen
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
7:13.42 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
194
Kennedy Wozniak
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
7:13.44 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
195
Summer Rubis
10
IL
Blue Tides
7:13.49 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
196
Emma Bratcher
10
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
7:13.89 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
197
Eloise Wichman
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
7:14.00 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
198
Abby Houston
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
7:14.01 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
199
Norah Rome
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
7:14.34 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
200
Iona Sykes
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
7:14.45 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
201
Vivienne Johnson
9
WI
Waunakee Wave
7:14.46 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
202
Chloe Liu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:14.64 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
203
Samantha Williams
10
LE
Penguin Swimming
7:14.86 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
204
Peyton Krygier
10
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
7:14.98 10/27/23
2023 IN HHSC Pumpkin Plunge
205
Aubrey Claggett
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
7:15.30 12/18/22
2022 OH WAVE VD Challenge SW-D
206
Everly Weibler
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
7:15.33 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
207
Scarlett Perrott
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
7:15.74 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
208
Zoe Alisiswanto
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
7:15.92 12/10/23
2023 OH WAC VD Challenge Centr
209
Sloane Langdon
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
7:16.09 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
210
Sophia Zhang
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
7:16.70 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
211
Sophie Wagner
10
MV
Cool Swim Team
7:17.17 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
212
Avery Rollins
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
7:18.36 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
213
Madelyn Patla
10
IL
Reach Aquatics
7:18.41 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
214
Nima Ghodsian
9
MN
South East Metro Sharks
7:18.59 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
215
Zoe Badziong
10
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
7:18.80 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
216
Stella Anderson
9
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
7:19.76 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
217
Lucy Alde
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
7:19.77 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
218
Kate Canida
9
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
7:20.03 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
219
Eliana Junkert
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
7:20.78 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
220
Santana Garcia
10
IN
Hobart Swim Club
7:20.91 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
221
Anna Patten
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
7:21.44 6/16/23
2023 WI WAUN BEACH BALL BASH
222
Addison Ball
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
7:21.60 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
223
Addi Lamb
9
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
7:21.71 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
224
Luisa Wich
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
7:21.78 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
225
Ann Guo
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:22.33 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
226
Eloise Kirk
9
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
7:22.49 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
227
Celine Shaw
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
7:22.55 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
228
Lyric Berry
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
7:22.59 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
229
Harvin Enger
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
7:22.62 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
230
Laken Witte
9
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
7:22.78 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
231
Skye Cinninger
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
7:22.96 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
232
Adeline Stoller
9
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
7:23.39 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
233
Amity Zuber
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
7:23.40 2/10/23
2023 IN RAC Winter Invitational
234
Scarlett Wise
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
7:23.61 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
235
Erika Robinson
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
7:23.76 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
236
Brynlee Adam
9
MW
Heartland Aquatics
7:23.78 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
237
Lydia Kroon
10
SD
Pierre Swim Team
7:24.23 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
238
Emma Danzinger
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
7:24.40 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
239
Charlee Luehmann
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
7:24.67 6/23/23
MSS 2023 Summer Splash
240
Claire Yuan
10
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
7:25.59 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
241
Mckenna Felton
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
7:25.66 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
242
Lydia Ladin
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
7:25.73 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
243
Aleena Dukes
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
7:25.96 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
244
Alice Barrone
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
7:26.39 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
245
Carys Dunn
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
7:26.61 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
246
Michaela Blickensderfer
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
7:27.02 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
247
Elsie Morgan
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
7:27.21 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
248
Megan Bullinger
10
ND
Aquastorm
7:27.44 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
249
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
7:27.63 1/13/23
2023 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
250
Mesa Josephson
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
7:27.73 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
251
Sophia Minniti
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
7:28.29 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
252
Whitley Butcher
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
7:28.90 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
253
Selena Liu
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
7:29.31 1/14/23
KMSC Winter Invitational 2023
254
Bianca Lacek
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
7:29.32 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
255
Aria Trusty
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
7:29.42 10/7/23
2023 IN NSC Fall Fling
256
Ingrid Biebl
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
7:29.77 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
257
Amelia Postovalov
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
7:29.84 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
258
Anna Shaw
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
7:29.84 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
259
Claire Graham
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
7:30.31 2/4/23
2023 MV MAL Championships
260
Avery Hawkins
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
7:30.64 1/19/24
DRD Closed Meet
261
Aria Herbst
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:31.23 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
262
Kamryn Simon
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
7:31.32 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
263
Leah Anderson
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
7:31.41 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
264
Samantha Patten
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:31.45 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
265
Quinn Aunan
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
7:31.67 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
266
Madilyn McNichols
9
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
7:31.68 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
267
Quinn Gorman
9
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
7:31.80 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
268
Ella Nelson
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
7:32.12 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
269
Leah Guan
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
7:33.13 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
270
Addy Vue
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
7:33.35 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
271
Brooklyn Glatzer
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
7:33.77 1/21/24
2024 LE PA-KS Jan21
272
Elyse Johnson
10
ND
Prairie Rose Aquatics
7:34.01 3/8/24
2024 ND Spring Invite
273
Irie Durossette
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
7:34.03 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
274
Emma Wilderman
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
7:34.54 1/28/23
2023 IN NSC Chill Out
275
Nora Bohn
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
7:34.98 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
276
Hazel Buckler
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
7:35.38 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
277
Stella Engelmeyer
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
7:35.97 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
278
Mary Crowe
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
7:36.04 12/9/23
2023 IL DCST Barb Wire Classic
279
Maelynn Martinson
9
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
7:36.31 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
280
Maddie Favot
10
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
7:36.40 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
281
Olivia Meola
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
7:36.47 2/25/24
2024 AR Freaky Fast Last Chance Meet Time Trial
282
Emery Governal
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
7:36.66 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
283
Lauren Motylinski
9
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
7:36.88 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
284
Hailey Kotilinek
9
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
7:36.92 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
285
Olivia Rasmussen
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
7:37.19 1/19/24
2024 ND RRV Mile Meet
286
Brynly Kensinger
9
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
7:37.49 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
287
Lucy Petterson
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
7:37.83 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
288
Lora Bitner
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
7:37.86 5/18/23
2023 IN PIKE May Developmental Meet
289
Maggie Kovalyov
9
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
7:37.86 1/28/24
2024 ND Mid-Winter Classic
290
Emily Accad
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
7:38.06 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
291
Kate Antimonova
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
7:38.13 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
292
Everlie Reuter
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
7:38.61 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
293
Harper McGuire
10
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
7:38.87 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
294
Cora Bresnahan
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
7:39.01 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
295
Vada Kallhof
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
7:39.04 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
296
Juliana Kutscher
10
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
7:39.25 10/27/23
2023 IN HHSC Pumpkin Plunge
297
Ellie LeFevre
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
7:39.60 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
298
Betsy Lord
10
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
7:39.67 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
299
Violet Osterloh
9
MW
Brownell Talbot School
7:39.87 1/28/24
2024 MW BT King Queen Distance
300
Kenley Pohlmeyer
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:39.88 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
301
Norah Pearson
9
MN
Monticello Swim Club
7:41.94 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
302
Nina Allen
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
7:41.96 6/23/23
MSS 2023 Summer Splash
303
Elyse Karpinski
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:42.53 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
304
Ally Roth
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
7:42.83 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
305
Brynlee Albrecht
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
7:43.02 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
306
Edie Hoftiezer
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
7:43.14 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
307
Ella Vateitei
10
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
7:43.25 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
308
Clover Sollmann
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:43.48 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
309
Elie Coleman
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
7:43.51 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
310
Sabreen Shahwan
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
7:43.99 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
311
Essence Hinkelman
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
7:44.10 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
312
Alice Everett
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
7:44.45 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
313
Adriana David
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:44.66 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
314
Rory Breitbach
9
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
7:44.95 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
315
Mathilde Jariett
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
7:45.45 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
316
Sarah Fleener
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
7:45.81 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
317
Lina Benson
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
7:45.93 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
318
Marie Franck
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
7:46.13 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
319
Virginia Fiffick
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
7:46.14 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
320
Mercedes Levell
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
7:46.15 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
321
Kaitlyn Liudahl
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:46.21 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
322
Stella Wuerger
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
7:46.23 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
323
Willow Upchurch
10
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
7:46.27 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
324
Hannah Isaksen
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
7:46.57 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
325
Yael Carlson
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
7:46.70 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
326
Sachi Patel
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
7:46.79 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
327
Grace Gallagher
10
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
7:46.90 1/13/24
J-Hawk Winter Thaw
328
Elle Dorsch
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
7:46.95 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
329
Violet Linzell
9
MI
Milan Swim Club
7:47.17 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
330
Haylee Hines
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
7:47.43 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
331
Sophia Klein
10
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
7:48.14 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
332
Taylor Hoeschen
10
MW
Sarpy County
7:48.35 11/4/23
2023 MW SCSC November Classic
333
Nicoletta Rose
10
MI
Jenison
7:48.52 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
334
Sarah Jones
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
7:48.65 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
335
Lexi Dutro
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
7:49.03 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
336
Fiona Black
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
7:49.09 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
337
Nancy Logan
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
7:49.29 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
338
Myra Jaryal
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
7:49.32 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
339
Mackenna Keckan
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
7:49.80 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
340
Aleks Smith
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
7:49.82 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
341
Claire Wang
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
7:50.42 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
342
Morgan Mickschl
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
7:50.43 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
343
Amelia Garant
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
7:50.47 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
344
Eliana Wilson
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
7:50.76 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
345
Sophie Hao
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:50.84 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
346
Aspyn Williams
9
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
7:50.96 12/10/23
2023 OH WAC VD Challenge Centr
347
Reagan Coon
9
IN
Rochester Royals Swim Club
7:50.97 2/19/23
2023 IN WAR Last Chance Meet
348
Reagan Stamm
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
7:51.37 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
349
Myla Duke
9
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
7:51.38 6/23/23
2023 IN NASA Akins Summer Invitational
350
Grace Connolly
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
7:51.39 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
351
Reese Kavanaugh
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
7:51.60 12/16/22
2022 WI SPS TYR WINTER CLASSIC
352
Annelie Shamhart
9
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
7:51.96 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
353
Isabella Sliz
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
7:52.20 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
354
Norah Ke
10
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
7:52.24 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
355
Taylor Preston
9
IN
Concord Swim Club
7:52.27 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
356
Chloe Overbay
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:52.72 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
357
Addyson Salvadori
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
7:52.78 2/26/24
2024 IN SSC Championship Splash
358
Stella Engelmeyer
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
7:53.03 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
359
Caitlyn Perkins
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
7:53.07 11/17/23
2023 IN FAST November Friday
360
Liesl Roberts
9
MI
Byron Center
7:53.33 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
361
Layla Wolfe
10
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
7:53.65 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
362
Evie Karels
9
MN
MNMNVA
7:54.02 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
363
Bella DeKeyser
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
7:54.27 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
364
Piper Swacil
10
OZ
Fast
7:54.57 12/30/23
2023 OZ FAST Winter Distance meet
365
Szymon Kwaczek
9
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
7:54.66 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
366
Annabelle Haushalter
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
7:54.92 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
367
Celia Morgan
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
7:55.10 11/17/23
2023 IN FAST November Friday
368
Ellery Tudor
10
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
7:55.71 12/17/23
2023 IA BLST Distance Challenge
369
Ellen Zhu
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:55.90 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
370
Wakely Miller
8
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
7:56.05 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
371
Hannah Anthony
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
7:56.28 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
372
Ellie Zerr
8
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
7:56.47 12/2/23
2023 OH VD Challenge NW
373
Emma Oelke
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
7:56.51 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
374
Emma Portell
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
7:56.80 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
375
Brooke Casey
9
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
7:56.82 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
376
Ella Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
7:56.89 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
377
Lillian Roberts
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
7:56.95 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
378
Kate Rodriguez
9
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
7:57.16 12/16/23
2023 WI WAVE SPLASHFEST
379
Schafer Metzger
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:57.17 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
380
Collins Fish
9
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
7:57.26 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
381
Maylee Qu
9
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
7:57.64 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
382
Hadley White
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
7:57.67 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
383
Kaylee Han
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:58.09 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
384
Sophie Lin
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
7:58.34 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
385
Emily Guo
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
7:58.43 12/9/23
2023 MV EKC Empire KC Swim Club Distance Intrasq
386
Madelyn Brito
10
ND
Aquastorm
7:58.48 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
387
Alana Rodriguez
9
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
7:58.51 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
388
Anna Shaw
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
7:58.51 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
389
Alison Nowak
9
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
7:58.54 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
390
Waverly Weber
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
7:58.63 1/5/24
2024 IL WCS Polar Bear Classic
391
Khloe Pfeifer
10
SD
Dakota Riptide
7:58.88 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
392
Brynn Wells
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
7:58.89 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
393
Kaitlyn Hinde
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
7:59.18 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
394
Claire Ruff
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
7:59.62 1/20/23
2023 OH WAVE Bischoff Medals
395
Maddox Larson
10
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
7:59.81 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
396
Hayden Sall
9
MI
Egra Waves
8:00.26 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
397
Cece McHugh
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
8:00.45 1/13/24
Dexter/ Brighton/ Chelsea Tria
398
Vivian Oppliger
10
MV
Cool Swim Team
8:00.59 11/5/23
2023 MV RA RA November Tri-Meet RA COOL TSA
399
Isabelle Kobza
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
8:01.08 10/20/23
2023 MW BT Friday Nite at Race
400
Emmy Stewart
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
8:01.26 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
401
Janie Nowak
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
8:01.49 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
402
Lydia Palmer
10
MW
Sarpy County
8:01.50 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
403
Amelia Brudzinski
9
MN
River Falls Swim Club
8:01.58 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
404
Frankie Beuthin
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
8:02.15 1/28/23
2023 WI BAC 500Y INTRASQUAD
405
Delaney Caldwell
10
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
8:02.42 1/13/24
J-Hawk Winter Thaw
406
Juliet Reynolds
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
8:02.61 12/10/23
2023 OH WAC VD Challenge Centr
407
Katherine Signani
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
8:02.65 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
408
Lucy Litke
10
OH
South YMCA
8:03.33 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
409
Ashley Melvin
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
8:03.57 2/3/23
2023 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
410
Paisley Johnson
10
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
8:03.68 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
411
Josie Hagen
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
8:03.75 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
412
Erica Rozema
9
WI
Stoughton Aqua Racers
8:03.76 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
413
Mia Boehnke
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
8:03.84 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
414
Claire Jolly
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
8:04.09 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
415
Nyah Nagy
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
8:04.45 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
416
Lily Abney
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
8:04.90 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
417
Georgia Heyen
10
MW
Life Time Fitness Omaha
8:05.30 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
418
Ainsley Bowen
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:05.58 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
419
Alissa Kurowski
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
8:05.80 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
420
Charlotte Walsh
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
8:06.92 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
421
Myra Bailey
10
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
8:06.96 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
422
Annabeth O'Neill
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
8:07.84 7/15/23
2023 IA IASI Summer Regional & 8U Championship
423
Brooke Simko
9
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
8:07.93 1/28/24
2024 Freestyle Frenzy
424
Eliza Althaus-Kotila
9
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
8:08.10 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
425
Amy Hartung
10
OK
SwimTulsa
8:08.10 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
426
Emily Zhang
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:08.76 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
427
Catelynn Burkholder
10
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
8:09.15 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
428
Mary-Kate Johanneman
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
8:09.22 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
429
Julia Levis
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
8:09.49 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
430
Lorraine Cooney
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
8:09.60 1/8/24
2024 OK KMS Marlin Mini Meet January
431
Greta Pangborn
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
8:10.27 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
432
Sadie Rivet
10
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
8:10.53 12/10/23
2023 OH WAC VD Challenge Centr
433
Jaelyn Habon
10
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
8:10.54 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
434
Ava Wolfe
8
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
8:10.84 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
435
Madonna Buselmeier
10
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
8:10.97 2/25/24
2024 MN MONC Core 94 Bronze Ch
436
Callie Rapson
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
8:11.37 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
437
Emilie Bellows
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
8:11.75 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
438
Lena Cremer
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
8:12.34 12/2/22
2022 TYR NCAT Winter Invite
439
Emersyn Lebold
10
IN
Concord Swim Club
8:13.04 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
440
Keegan Saul
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
8:13.05 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
441
Harper Nelson
10
ND
VC Sharks Swim Team
8:13.43 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
442
Rylynn Hobold
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:13.66 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
443
Taelyn Deyoung
9
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
8:14.50 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
444
Hailey Grams
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
8:15.12 12/19/23
2023 WI WEST AG DEC INTRASQUAD MEET
445
Chloe Sikora
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
8:15.13 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
446
Gisele Stewart
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
8:15.64 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
447
Ava Clinger
9
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
8:15.79 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
448
Caroline Huang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:15.90 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
449
Alexandra Delcomyn
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
8:16.08 2/16/24
2024 IL CAAP Bluster Buster
450
Libby Dircks
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
8:16.60 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
451
Mackenzie Morelli
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
8:16.82 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
452
Elise Kenny
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
8:17.56 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
453
Gracie Strickler
9
MI
Club Wolverine
8:17.75 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
454
Sophia Kasemkhani
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
8:18.37 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
455
Alex Weber
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
8:18.78 10/16/22
2022 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
456
Gigi Thibault
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
8:18.90 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
457
Macy Pagano
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
8:18.97 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
458
Etta Moudry
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
8:19.26 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
459
Charlotte Truman
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
8:19.31 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
460
Brianna Lankford
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
8:19.49 2/25/24
2024 MN EDI Developmental Cham
461
Hattie Schaub
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
8:19.58 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
462
Nellie Davies
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
8:19.88 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
463
Gianna Newland
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
8:20.53 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
464
Kiley Roller
9
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
8:20.81 2/10/24
2024 ND 10 and under West Dakota Consolation Champ
465
Harper Ruffner
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
8:21.28 2/13/24
2024 IN LCB Last Chance Time Trial
466
Kinsley Eads
9
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
8:21.32 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
467
Violet Nowakowski
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
8:21.70 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
468
Nora Swenson
10
ND
VC Sharks Swim Team
8:21.90 3/8/24
2024 ND Spring Invite
469
Lyla Gibson
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
8:21.99 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
470
Piper Gagner
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
8:22.53 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
471
Remi Alberts
9
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
8:23.20 2/10/23
2023 IL RAID Valentine Classic
472
Nora Ferris
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
8:23.52 2/4/24
2024 MN STRM Cold as Ice Intra
473
Emma Moore
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
8:24.41 1/20/24
2024 IL PPD Speedo Winter Intrasquad
474
Annie Detwiler
10
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
8:24.61 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
475
Susannah McLin
10
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
8:24.68 12/10/22
2022 MV BWST December Distance Invite
476
Reese Stueber
9
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
8:24.74 11/4/23
2023 MN RFSC Skeleton Splash
477
Delylah Lakemaker
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
8:25.63 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
478
Mary Barbato
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
8:25.64 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
479
Brielle Maier
10
ND
Aquastorm
8:26.06 2/11/24
2024 ND Valentine Meet
480
Anna Hamzeh
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
8:26.09 6/24/22
USSC June Invite
481
Annette Sahli
9
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
8:26.18 11/4/23
2023 MN RFSC Skeleton Splash
482
Bella Tan
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:26.19 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
483
Ellie Leonard
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
8:26.36 5/1/22
LESD May Madness
484
Pippa Sahli
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
8:26.58 2/9/24
2024 SD Short Course B Champio
485
Rhiannon Justice
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
8:27.11 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
486
Natalie Moritz
10
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
8:27.22 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
487
Evelyn Cree
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
8:27.33 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
488
Kinsley Anderson
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
8:27.37 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
489
Becca Gilhooly
9
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
8:27.50 2/9/24
2024 SD Short Course B Champio
490
Ruthie Shearer
10
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
8:27.52 12/9/23
2023 IL DCST Barb Wire Classic
491
Sophie Pizzala
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
8:27.53 12/19/23
2023 WI WEST AG DEC INTRASQUAD MEET
492
Kayla Karpats
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
8:27.75 12/9/23
2023 IL NTA Blue vs White Intrasquad
493
Delaney Cassata
10
IN
Lowell Dolphin Swim Club
8:27.79 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
494
Kenzington Howard
10
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
8:28.78 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
495
Maddie Spaeth
10
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
8:28.99 2/11/24
2024 WI GYD CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS MEET
496
Madeleine Kirk
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
8:30.25 10/14/23
2023 MN FOXJ Fall Invitational
497
Tori Hajny
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
8:30.67 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
498
Emma Bry
10
IA
Mason City Swim Club
8:30.71 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
499
Evelyn Martin
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
8:30.95 12/16/23
2023 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
500
Abby Fuller
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
8:31.26 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
501
Calise Ehresman
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
8:31.46 12/30/23
2023 IN CGAC Holiday Distance Classic
502
Riona Jain
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
8:31.64 11/17/23
2023 IN FAST November Friday
503
Mia Nelson
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
8:32.20 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
504
Kate Cassidy
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
8:32.74 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
505
Lucy Hague
9
WI
Storm Aquatics
8:33.36 12/16/23
2023 WI STRM TYR Winter Classi
506
Becca Klutterman
10
WI
South Wood County YMCA
8:33.49 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
507
Ariah Miles
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
8:33.67 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
508
Kaylene Kellams
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
8:33.85 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
509
Sophia Wyatt
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
8:34.87 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
510
Quinn Hadley
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
8:35.05 2/16/24
2024 IL CAAP Bluster Buster
511
Kayla Jones
8
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
8:36.16 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
512
ZOEY LI
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
8:36.85 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
513
Margaret Vazac
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
8:37.14 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
514
Lucy Mora
9
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
8:37.73 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
515
Janet Ding
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:37.77 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
516
Alivia Morton
9
LE
Piranha Aquatics
8:38.33 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
517
Tijan Aboushalhoub
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
8:39.94 1/14/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic
518
Amelia Sharp
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
8:40.13 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
519
Tessa Hoffman
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
8:40.21 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
520
Julia Obergfell
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
8:40.65 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
521
Katelyn Johnson
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
8:41.43 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
522
Esa Hass
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
8:41.51 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
523
Alice Garland
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
8:41.66 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
524
Ava Zimmerman
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
8:41.84 12/16/23
2023 MN EDI October Saturday a
525
Ella Yuan
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:42.38 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
526
Lyla Hadley
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
8:42.82 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
527
Annelle Jones
9
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
8:43.64 1/20/24
2024 IL PPD Speedo Winter Intrasquad
528
Grace Kasten
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:45.21 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
529
Gabbie Tan
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
8:45.66 12/27/23
2023 WI STRM DISTANCE CHALLENGE
530
Chloe DeWolf
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
8:45.72 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
531
Aspyn Williams
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
8:46.03 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
532
Avalee Rann
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:46.61 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
533
Ava Isaacs
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:47.09 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
534
Beeler Bazat
9
MV
Columbia Swim Club
8:48.19 6/10/23
2023 MV ap Show Me State Games
535
Izzy Delcomyn
9
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
8:48.72 2/16/24
2024 IL CAAP Bluster Buster
536
Laila Lancaster
8
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
8:49.30 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
537
Hailey Simko
9
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
8:50.08 1/28/24
2024 Freestyle Frenzy
538
Nina Migliore
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
8:50.50 1/20/24
2024 IL PPD Speedo Winter Intrasquad
539
Madeleine Black
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
8:51.36 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
540
Mabel Heyen
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
8:51.56 6/10/23
2023 MV ap Show Me State Games
541
Erin Sadowski
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
8:51.61 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
542
Malia McGovern
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
8:51.66 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
543
Scarlett Smith
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
8:52.81 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
544
Ali Dagit
10
SD
Black Hills Gold Swimming
8:53.31 2/9/24
2024 SD Short Course B Champio
545
Josie Bungum
9
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
8:53.59 2/10/24
2024 ND 10 and under West Dakota Consolation Champ
546
Alyssa Laslow
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
8:54.06 1/28/24
2024 Freestyle Frenzy
547
Ireland Jenkins
9
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
8:54.32 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
548
Adlee Rayman
10
SD
Black Hills Gold Swimming
8:54.81 1/6/24
2024 Deadwood Swimming Invitat
549
Sloane Callahan
10
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
8:55.11 1/13/24
J-Hawk Winter Thaw
550
Emma Wunderle
10
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
8:55.62 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
551
Jade Hermans
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
8:56.41 2/9/24
2024 SD Short Course B Champio
552
Nia Neitzel
10
IN
Michigan City Piranha Swim Tea
8:56.81 1/5/24
2024 IN MCPS Long Distance Challenge
553
Willow Brinkman
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
8:57.35 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
554
Maggie Schnake
9
IL
Jacksonville YMCA Sharks
8:58.90 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
555
Brooke Saunders
10
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
8:59.68 2/24/24
Life Time Michigan Last Chance
556
Peyton Lehl
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
9:00.07 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
557
Sunnie Brabant
9
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
9:00.59 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
558
Lillian Nyalala
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
9:00.73 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
559
Marijke Dorsey
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
9:03.13 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
560
Harper Johnson
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
9:03.57 2/10/23
2023 SD WASC Qualifying Swim M
561
Metta Oeltjenbruns
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
9:03.71 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
562
Mackenzie Messner
6
IN
Irish Aquatics
9:05.11 6/23/23
2023 IN NASA Akins Summer Invitational
563
Evie Maiore
9
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
9:07.86 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
564
Stella Heiling
9
MN
West Express Swim Team
9:08.14 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
565
Isla Lynch
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
9:08.51 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
566
Aspen Jones
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
9:08.95 10/14/23
2023 MN EDI October Saturday a
567
Grace Arseniadis
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
9:09.28 12/16/23
2023 MN EDI October Saturday a
568
Charli Knapp
8
IA
MACR SHARKS
9:09.46 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
569
Elle Pycraft
10
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
9:10.46 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
570
Harper Kinsella
8
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
9:10.65 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
571
Alonna Laslow
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
9:11.47 1/28/24
2024 Freestyle Frenzy
572
Marli Wensel
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
9:11.80 2/9/24
2024 SD Short Course B Champio
573
Emily Dow
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:12.01 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
574
Laini Horsmon
7
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
9:12.16 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
575
Nina Hamidi
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
9:15.11 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
576
Ali Shirk
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:15.55 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
577
Peyton Martin
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:16.33 12/31/22
2022 MV CSC New Year Distance
578
Morgan Cain
9
MN
Monticello Swim Club
9:16.66 2/26/23
2023 MN MONC Core 94 Bronze Ch
579
Maddie Hsu
9
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
9:17.44 6/29/23
2023 OZ RSCA Get Your Best Yards Times
580
Emery Lindvall
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
9:17.56 12/30/23
2023 IN SSC Distance Splash
581
Madi Weber
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
9:17.63 10/16/22
2022 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
582
Chloe Johnson
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
9:18.99 1/21/24
2024 LE PA-KS Jan21
583
Ava Garren
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
9:19.07 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
584
Elaina Cheung
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
9:19.36 12/8/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Distance Time Trial #2
585
Koleigh Graff
9
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
9:19.98 2/16/24
2024 IL CAAP Bluster Buster
586
Quinn Long
10
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
9:22.74 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
587
Emma Burns
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
9:23.38 12/18/22
2022 OH WAVE VD Challenge SW-D
588
Ava Sadowski
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
9:23.67 10/20/23
2023 MW BT Friday Nite at Race
589
Sophia Schaub
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
9:24.28 12/2/22
EGRA 2022 Winter Washout
590
Juliana Ramos
10
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
9:24.64 1/13/24
J-Hawk Winter Thaw
591
Kayla Juhl
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
9:25.54 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
592
Kaylee Hatfield
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
9:26.73 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
593
Ava Winskowski
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
9:27.71 10/1/22
2022 MN HURR Fall Intrasquad
594
Taylor Nanney
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
9:28.09 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
595
Hailey Wu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:29.29 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
596
Mithraa Venkatesh
9
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
9:29.76 1/19/24
2024 IL DDST January Intrasquad
597
Sydelle Ticala
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:30.30 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
598
Molly Johnson
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
9:31.36 1/24/24
2024 WI BAC 500 INTRASQUAD
599
Kinzey Roper
9
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
9:31.75 5/20/23
2023 WI GYD MAY CONFERENCE MEET
600
Claire Schwager
9
IN
Michigan City Piranha Swim Tea
9:32.44 1/5/24
2024 IN MCPS Long Distance Challenge
601
Emma Fritsch
9
WI
Storm Aquatics
9:32.72 12/27/23
2023 WI STRM DISTANCE CHALLENGE
602
Lakeyn Monteiro
10
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
9:35.39 2/17/23
Showdown in Motown
603
Brooklyn Whiting
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
9:35.64 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
604
Gloria Luo
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:35.92 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
605
Carmen Villarreal
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
9:36.76 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
606
Colette Glaus
9
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
9:37.96 12/2/23
2023 MN OMNI Winter Splash
607
Vivian Mathiason
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
9:37.96 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
608
Maren Graupe
10
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
9:38.42 10/20/23
2023 ND Williston MonDak invite
609
Saige Foley
10
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
9:38.56 11/4/23
2023 MW GNST Cornucopia Classi
610
Penelope Leakeas
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
9:39.27 1/14/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic
611
Makayla Tristan
9
LE
Unattached
9:42.70 2/26/23
2023 LE YYN Presidential
612
Cc Ranta
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
9:46.00 1/14/24
2024 LE BBA Jan 14
613
Reese DePodesta
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
9:46.28 2/2/23
2023 IL HPAC Intra-Squad
614
Emily Pieniazek
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
9:48.59 1/28/24
2024 Freestyle Frenzy
615
Everly Biesanz
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
9:51.52 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
616
Charlotte Kloos
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
9:52.63 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
617
Devin Worum
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
9:52.67 1/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ January Distance
618
Tess Boyes
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
9:56.50 12/27/23
2023 WI STRM DISTANCE CHALLENGE
619
Margaret Robich
9
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
9:59.80 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
620
Karter Stewart
9
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
10:01.68 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
621
Bella Pahl
7
MN
Sea Devils
10:05.22 2/20/24
2024 MN SDVL Intersquad Meet
622
Vivian Morgan
10
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
10:05.44 2/10/23
2023 IL RAID Valentine Classic
623
Piper Lindsey
8
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
10:06.21 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
624
Harper Giangreco
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
10:07.97 1/20/24
2024 IL PPD Speedo Winter Intrasquad
625
Caroline Sumpter
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:08.89 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
626
Allie Wilkus
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:11.69 2/11/23
2023 MN AQJT February Invite
627
Piper Miller
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
10:11.82 12/27/23
2023 WI STRM DISTANCE CHALLENGE
628
Ivy Tierney
8
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
10:12.01 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
629
Monica Jiang
9
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
10:14.31 10/14/23
2023 IL LHSC Oktober Swim Fest
630
Elouise Dier
8
WI
Tosa Swordfish
10:15.02 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
631
Erin Xie
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:15.35 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
632
Ellie Gansen
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:16.48 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
633
Zoey Schinckel
9
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
10:19.19 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
634
Isabel Bender
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:20.59 1/21/23
2023 MN EDI JAN Saturday at th
635
Rae Rabka
9
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
10:21.51 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
636
Sofia Vega Garcia
9
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
10:21.87 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
637
Maura Murphy
10
IL
Express Swim Team
10:22.28 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
638
Grace Schulz
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
10:23.35 12/27/23
2023 WI STRM DISTANCE CHALLENGE
639
Stella Hill
9
WI
Storm Aquatics
10:25.51 12/27/23
2023 WI STRM DISTANCE CHALLENGE
640
Lillian Olson
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:25.99 11/19/22
2022 MN EDI NOV Saturday at th
641
Sriya Tummala
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
10:26.72 10/1/22
2022 OH RAYS Intrasquad Meet
642
Harper Glaza
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:27.00 5/6/23
2023 MN EDI MAY Saturday at th
643
Eleanor Dawson
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
10:27.97 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
644
Katherine Tamme
9
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
10:33.92 1/13/24
Dexter/ Brighton/ Chelsea Tria
645
Aashita Arumalla
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
10:33.93 1/20/24
2024 IL PPD Speedo Winter Intrasquad
646
Eleanor Augustine
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:40.30 11/11/22
2022 IL SWAQ North Shore Triple Crown Cup
647
Luella Bowen
10
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
10:48.83 1/28/23
2023 MW LSS Winterfest
648
Brynley Gaudreau
8
WI
Storm Aquatics
10:51.07 12/27/23
2023 WI STRM DISTANCE CHALLENGE
649
Grace Ferrell
10
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
10:53.77 12/10/22
2022 GR Rock the Blocks Winter
650
Ava Schinckel
7
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
10:55.35 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
651
Arianna Saha
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:55.35 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
652
Greyson Goldman
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:55.35 12/16/23
2023 MN EDI October Saturday a
653
Lola Tuttle
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:55.35 1/13/23
2023 MN MTKA Distance Intrasqu
654
Margot Tuttle
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:55.35 1/13/23
2023 MN MTKA Distance Intrasqu
655
Piper Shelbourne
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
10:55.35 4/10/22
2022 ILOP TYR & BASC Spring U
656
Brenna Walker
8
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
10:55.35 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
657
Aaradhya Ramprakash
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
10:55.35 1/19/24
2024 IL DDST January Intrasquad
658
Taya Glasper
8
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
10:55.35 1/20/23
2023 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
659
Lalia Lancaster
8
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
10:55.35 1/14/23
Life Time Frozen Festival
660
Emma Lloyd
10
ND
Jamestown Jaws Swim Team
10:55.35 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application