Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Tanya Spyrdz
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.01 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
2
Mia Bayan
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.22 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
3
Francine Schoettmer
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
31.27 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
4
Josey Solt
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
31.36 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
5
Rylee Wagers
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
31.46 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
6
Della Moffatt
10
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
31.82 1/28/24
Oz Big 8 Championships 2024
7
Marie Teply
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.89 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
8
Mckenna Lloyd
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
32.12 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
9
Nina Collins
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
32.19 2/23/24
2024 Illini District Time Tria
10
Noelle Han
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
32.32 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
11
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.36 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
12
Sammi Ortega-Stephens
10
IL
West Chicago Sharks
32.42 2/19/23
2023 IL WCS Feb Finale
13
Evyn Cain
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
32.44 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
14
Addisyn Champ
10
IN
Jay County Swim Club
32.50 12/14/19
2019 IN JAY WINTER INVITE (Dec)
15
Kennedy Johnson
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.52 2/17/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
16
Lena Granovsky
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
32.64 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
17
Mary Bailey
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
32.68 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
18
Annisten Hackley
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.79 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
19
Mila Rybas
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
32.80 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
20
Sasha Bykova
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
32.84 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
21
Kinley Hinrich
9
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
32.90 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
22
Olivia Hughes
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.91 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
23
Lily Williams
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
32.91 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
24
Emmersyn Sledge
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.93 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
25
Piper Heavner
10
MI
Club Wolverine
32.95 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
26
Carly Trent
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.01 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
27
Emma Pham
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
33.06 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
28
Olive Graves
10
MV
Swim Newton
33.07 1/28/23
2023 MV HYSC Seahawk Chill
29
Taylor Wilhoit
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
33.09 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
30
Julianna Eaton
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.21 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
31
Emma Tomory
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
33.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
32
Scarlet Martin
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
33.42 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
33
Laura Feng
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
33.44 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
34
Myah Custer
10
MI
Royal Swimming
33.49 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
35
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.52 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
36
Zoe Alisiswanto
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
33.55 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
37
Jennifer Kells
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
33.56 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
38
Nori Lorence
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.58 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
39
Sloane Gazda
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
33.59 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
40
Hayley Anderson
9
MV
Wichita Swim Club
33.60 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
41
Serena Hong
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.63 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
42
Ellie Hendel
10
MN
Mako Aquatics
33.67 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
43
Camryn Costello
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.69 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
44
Violet Pianki
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
33.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
45
Quinn Chabak
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
33.78 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
46
Kacie Nemeth
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
33.79 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
47
Nola Molter
9
MI
Club Wolverine
33.81 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
48
Reese Brichetto
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.82 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
49
Gaby Zuanich
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.86 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
50
Brooklyn Robinson
10
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
33.86 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
51
Avery Bryant
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
33.87 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
52
Ruby Gale
10
MI
Motor City Aquatics
33.90 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
53
Emerson Thompson
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
34.01 1/28/24
Oz Big 8 Championships 2024
54
Calliope Hall
10
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
34.09 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
55
Maggie Franz
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.10 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
56
Molly Zahn
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
34.10 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
57
Makenna Goldsmith
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.11 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
58
Lainie Behnke
9
MI
Supernova Swim Team
34.17 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
59
Myah Custer
10
MI
Royal Swimming
34.18 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
60
Mia Williams
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
34.20 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
61
Ashley Melvin
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.22 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
62
Kelsie Cook
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
34.23 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
63
Lauren McSwane
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
34.25 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
64
Clara Fry
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
34.26 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
65
Asia Naumenko
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
34.28 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
66
Claire Gorentz
10
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
34.29 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
67
Gaby Zuanich
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
34.29 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
68
Emma Varner
10
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
34.32 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
69
Maddie Goya
9
IN
Indiana Swim Team
34.33 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
70
Jolie Cook
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
34.34 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
71
Norah Natelborg
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
34.39 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
72
Sofia Golden
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
34.40 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
73
Charlotte Teufel
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
34.40 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
74
Reese Kavanaugh
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
34.41 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
75
Cypi Lambert
10
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
34.44 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
76
Maia Brown
10
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
34.44 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
77
Bailey Wise
10
OK
Bixby Swim Club
34.44 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
78
Adelyn Patton
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
34.46 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
79
Greta Straka
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
34.47 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
80
Emerson Shardo
10
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
34.47 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
81
Bryn Martin
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
34.50 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
82
Peyton Krygier
10
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
34.50 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
83
Evelyn Lydek
10
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
34.53 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
84
Leilani Gainer
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
34.57 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
85
Rubie Soto
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
34.58 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
86
Lyla Rischling
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
34.58 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
87
Addi Reighley
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
34.58 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
88
Adelaide Wolf
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
34.63 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
89
Emery Baker
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
34.65 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
90
Kerrina Mozdzierz
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
34.66 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
91
Charlotte Zhong
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.68 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
92
Blakely Kulcher-Karakozis
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
34.68 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
93
Audrey Perkins
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
34.68 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
94
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
34.69 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
95
Elsie Reilly
9
IL
Barrington Swim Club
34.74 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
96
Elise Schnee
10
MW
Lincoln Y Dolphins
34.77 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
97
Jaiel Rhodenizer
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
34.78 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
98
Josie Calhoun
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.80 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
99
Kenzie Dzierwa
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
34.83 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
100
Macy Moore
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
34.85 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
101
Angie Lang
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
34.86 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
102
Aria Trusty
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
34.87 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
103
Molly McGowan
10
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
34.89 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
104
Bridget Ball
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.89 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
105
Emme Chapman
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
106
Cecily Clifton
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
34.96 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
107
Harper Bartling
10
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
34.96 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
108
Brooke Scheitler
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
35.00 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
109
Kara Nickerson
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
35.01 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
110
Emma Danzinger
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
35.01 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
111
Skye Cinninger
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
35.03 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
112
Madison Deuster
10
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
35.04 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
113
Mackenzie Leverenz
9
MI
Drop Aquatics
35.05 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
114
Jacey Huber
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
35.06 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
115
Rylee O'Connor
10
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
35.06 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
116
Lauren Fox
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
35.11 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
117
Samantha Holubetz
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
35.12 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
118
Abby Balter
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
35.12 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
119
Georgia Lindewald
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
35.13 2/7/24
2024 IN LCB vs MSC
120
Brittany Marinello
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
35.16 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
121
Olivia Spurgeon
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
35.18 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
122
Grace Cross
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
35.21 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
123
Ailsa Mendoza
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
35.24 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
124
Melissa Lebeda
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
35.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
125
Cora Felkner
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
35.26 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
126
Sophia Liu
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
35.33 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
127
Dylan Leabu
9
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
35.37 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
128
Olivia Zimmerly
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
35.37 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
129
Giddel Resendiz
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
35.38 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
130
Savvy Thompson
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.39 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
131
Amelia Crompton
9
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
35.40 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
132
Adley Kettinger
10
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
35.41 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
133
Sophia Guenther
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
35.41 2/4/24
2024 IN IA Jr Superstar
134
Georgie Huizinga
10
IL
North Aquatics Club
35.42 1/23/24
2024 IL HWSA vs NAC
135
Esme Hanson
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
35.43 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
136
Lily Jones
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
35.45 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
137
Scarlett Battersby
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
35.46 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
138
Audrey Lee
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
35.47 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
139
Kathryn Owen
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
35.48 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
140
Annaliese Saski
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
35.49 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
141
Addison Ball
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
35.50 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
142
Ruby Speed
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.50 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
143
Eliana Miles
9
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
35.50 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
144
Brooke Lindsey
10
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
35.50 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
145
Marin Massie
10
MI
Egra Waves
35.50 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
146
Jane Brinkman
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
35.52 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
147
Avery Young
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
35.53 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
148
Audrey Iacco
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
35.53 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
149
Nessy Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
35.53 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
150
Addy McHugh
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
35.54 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
151
Kennedy Dunn
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
35.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
152
Sophia Zhang
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
35.56 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
153
Emerson Fontenot
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
35.58 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
154
Annie Zechmeister
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
35.59 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
155
Emma Wang
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
35.59 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
156
Ella Engstrom
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
35.61 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
157
Aubrey Claggett
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.61 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
158
Harper Ringold
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
35.62 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
159
Lily Schuldt
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
35.62 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
160
Camilla Kurmanova
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.63 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
161
Freja Symreng
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
35.68 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
162
Jocelyn Strand
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.68 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
163
Elise Greiber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
35.71 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
164
Haevyn Jones
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
35.73 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
165
Sophia Burke
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.75 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
166
Zoe Badziong
10
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
35.76 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
167
Madeline Mayotte
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
35.76 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
168
Macki Woolard
10
MV
YMCA of Greater Kansas City
35.77 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
169
Ana Molina
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.79 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
170
Matilda Basich
9
IN
Duneland Swim Club
35.82 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
171
Lily Trowbridge
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
35.83 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
172
Anna Patten
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
35.83 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
173
Maddie Bush
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
35.83 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
174
Calli Carter
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.85 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
175
Kate Bonez
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
35.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
176
Brooklyn Gilmore
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.89 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
177
Willa Moser
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
35.89 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
178
Kaitlyn Liudahl
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
35.90 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
179
Zoe Yrueta
10
MI
Egra Waves
35.90 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
180
Kirsten Kelley
10
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
35.91 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
181
Nora Guyre
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
35.92 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
182
Cora Bradley
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
35.92 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
183
Kinsley Riancho
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
35.92 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
184
Abigail Dixon
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
35.96 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
185
Kathryn Phelan
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
35.97 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
186
Mckinley Anderson
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
35.98 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
187
Lily Harder
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
35.98 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
188
MacKenzie Sederland
10
LE
Massillon Y Gators
35.99 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
189
Lauren McSwane
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
36.01 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
190
Kate Nickerson
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
36.02 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
191
Mia Topolinski
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
36.02 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
192
Acelyn George
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
36.03 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
193
Teagan Brownfield
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
36.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
194
Harper Hornung
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
36.07 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
195
Tatum Probert
10
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
36.09 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
196
Sarah Lin
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
36.10 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
197
Piper Swacil
10
OZ
Fast
36.11 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
198
Sophia Papazov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
36.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
199
Palmer Steel
10
OH
Hydra Aquatics
36.12 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
200
Maddy Corcoran
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
36.12 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
201
Jibishana Gajanetharan
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
36.13 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
202
Reagan Coon
9
IN
Rochester Royals Swim Club
36.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
203
Violet Schoettler
10
IL
M3 Aquatics
36.15 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
204
Penny McDonald
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
36.15 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
205
Fiona Myers
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
36.16 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
206
Emerson Bushong
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
36.17 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
207
Lucy Klappenback
10
MW
Club Husker
36.17 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
208
Gabriela Sojka
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
36.20 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
209
Ella Lalko
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
36.20 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
210
Emmaline Christie
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
36.20 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
211
Mesa Josephson
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
36.20 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
212
Abby Brose
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
36.21 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
213
Maren Cooper
10
MI
Oly Swimming
36.22 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
214
Harper Paulic
10
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
36.22 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
215
Avery Quinn
10
MI
Swim Gators STR
36.23 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
216
Isla Wensmann
9
MN
Edina Swim Club
36.23 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
217
Emma Xiong
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
36.23 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
218
Julia Fleming
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
36.24 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
219
Libby Cole
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
36.25 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
220
Blaire Binge
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
36.25 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
221
Nicole Cheruiyot
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
36.27 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
222
Ava Stepulla
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
36.28 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
223
Maryn Varga
9
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
36.28 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
224
Braylin Mitchell
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
36.30 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
225
Kate Messner
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
36.30 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
226
Delaney Cochran
9
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
36.31 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
227
Selena Liu
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
36.33 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
228
Laney Ochalek
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
36.33 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
229
Caroline Kresowik
10
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
36.33 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
230
Savannah Desautel
9
MN
West Express Swim Team
36.36 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
231
Anna Heppner
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
36.37 2/3/23
2023 OH CM TYR Winter Invitat
232
Emma Schaefer
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
36.39 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
233
Lucy Petterson
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
36.39 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
234
Hadley Edwards
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
36.39 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
235
Naevia Skilj
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
36.41 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
236
Olivia Meisner
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
36.42 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
237
Leo Franco
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
36.43 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
238
Maggie Beck
10
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
36.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
239
Chloe Pifer
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
36.46 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
240
Aubrey Hanson
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
36.48 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
241
Jocelyn Dushek
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
36.48 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
242
Emma Rudlaff
9
MI
Byron Center
36.48 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
243
Celia Morgan
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
36.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
244
Annika Hansen
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
36.50 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
245
Juliana Kutscher
10
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
36.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
246
Dylan Myszynski
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
36.54 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
247
Layla Ripperger
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
36.55 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
248
Mei-lin Chin
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
36.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
249
Tatum Comer
10
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
36.56 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
250
Zoe Johnson
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
36.57 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
251
Shiloh Yeh
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
36.57 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
252
Ella Hines
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
36.60 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
253
Poppy Decker
9
MN
Blackline Aquatics
36.60 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
254
Ella Loyola
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
36.61 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
255
Cora Deen
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
36.63 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
256
Amilah Owens
10
OH
ELDON AND ELSIE WARD FAMILY YM
36.63 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
257
Emily Schnacke
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
36.64 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
258
Iona Sykes
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
36.65 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
259
Hazel Petersen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
36.66 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
260
Hazel Kirk
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
36.66 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
261
Madison Couch
10
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
36.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
262
Emily Solorio
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
36.68 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
263
Elizabeth Burke
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
36.68 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
264
Vivien Morris
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
36.70 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
265
Quinn Brown
10
MI
Drop Aquatics
36.71 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
266
Alivia Alanen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
36.71 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
267
Kylie Morrison
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
36.72 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
268
Riddhi Subhedar
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
36.73 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
269
Scarlett Wise
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
36.76 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
270
Alana Tipton
10
OK
SwimTulsa
36.76 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
271
Ana Mumford
9
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
36.77 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
272
Rylee Mornard
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
36.81 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
273
Gracie Green
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
36.83 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
274
Berit Porter
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
36.83 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
275
Olivia Willenbring
10
MN
St Cloud Area Family YMCA
36.84 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
276
Aria Coffee
9
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
36.85 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
277
Molly Miller
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
36.86 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
278
Taylor Preston
9
IN
Concord Swim Club
36.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
279
Avery Rollins
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
36.87 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
280
Norah Halm
10
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
36.88 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
281
Rosie Ackermann
9
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
36.88 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
282
Adriana David
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
36.90 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
283
Abby Reeves
9
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
36.91 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
284
Addy Ploehn
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
36.91 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
285
Eleanor Silvestrini
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
36.92 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
286
Sadie Adhikari
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
36.92 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
287
Nicole Ruan
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
36.93 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
288
Sophie Hoffsis
10
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
36.93 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
289
Daphne Grotenhuis
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
36.94 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional TTs (McFarlan
290
Caroline Ni
10
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
36.95 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
291
Ryan Logsdon
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
36.95 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
292
Eloise Wichman
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
36.99 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
293
Morgan Glaser
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
36.99 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
294
Carsyn Guggenbiller
9
IN
Jay County Swim Club
37.00 2/4/24
2024 IN JAY Super Sunday
295
Stella Pelech
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
37.01 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
296
Frankie Gleeson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
37.02 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship Time Trial
297
Molly Tuckowski
9
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
37.02 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
298
Penelope Blackwell
10
IN
Indiana Swim Team
37.04 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
299
Grace Lardo
10
MI
Club Wolverine
37.04 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
300
Genevieve Janeckova-Gearon
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
37.04 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
301
Mila Maximov
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
37.06 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
302
Sonia Morris
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
37.06 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
303
Angela Yang
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
37.07 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
304
Emma Bratcher
10
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
37.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
305
Addie Gilkey
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
37.08 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
306
Quinn Allen
10
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
37.08 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
307
Emma Wilderman
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
37.08 2/3/24
2024 IN JAGS Winter Invite
308
Caitlyn Perkins
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
37.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
309
Morgan Simms
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
37.10 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
310
Allie Yahl
10
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
37.12 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
311
Charlotte Pelkey
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
37.17 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
312
Karyssa Urbanek
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
37.18 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
313
Myla Duke
9
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
37.18 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
314
Miyu Yokozawa
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
37.19 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
315
Samantha Williams
10
LE
Penguin Swimming
37.19 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
316
Abigail Kimber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
37.22 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
317
Addy Monke
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
37.23 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
318
Amalia Calafeteanu
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
37.23 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
319
Bella Larson
10
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
37.23 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
320
Lucy Podschun
9
OK
BISON AQUATIC CLUB
37.23 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
321
Kamryn Simon
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.24 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
322
Eme Dommer
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
37.24 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
323
Maddie Weffer
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
37.25 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
324
Juliana Zugelder
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
37.26 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
325
Eva Richards
10
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
37.26 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
326
Charlotte Feingold
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
37.28 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
327
Brielle Knudson
10
ND
Aquastorm
37.28 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
328
Aubrey Price
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
37.29 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
329
Riley Robertson
9
MN
MNMNVA
37.31 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
330
Hazel Blagoue
10
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
37.32 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
331
Charlotte Burke
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
37.33 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
332
Alexa Wojciechowski
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
37.33 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
333
Katelyn Bentz
10
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
37.35 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
334
Lillian Carter
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
37.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
335
Claire Ruff
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
37.35 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
336
Irene Huang
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
37.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
337
Dhiya Suresh
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
37.36 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
338
Beverly Carlson
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
37.39 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
339
Palmer Steel
10
OH
Hydra Swimming
37.39 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
340
Clara Baack
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
37.40 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
341
Elise Kneuertz
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
37.41 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
342
Abby Hohenbery
10
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
37.41 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
343
Kahli Yap
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
37.41 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
344
Maevyn Burger
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
37.42 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
345
Ava Senn
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
37.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
346
Mckenna Felton
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
37.44 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
347
Emily Meek
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
37.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
348
Olivia Weishaar
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
37.44 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
349
Georgia Baker
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
37.45 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
350
Celine Shaw
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
37.45 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
351
Addilyn Westby
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
37.46 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
352
Reagan Klongland
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.47 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
353
Arya Woods
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
37.48 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
354
Emery Governal
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
37.49 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
355
Grace Shu
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
37.49 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
356
Emma Malo
9
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
37.49 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
357
Sloane Langdon
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
37.50 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
358
Ainsley Ward
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
37.50 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
359
Sloan Wollard
9
MV
Columbia Swim Club
37.51 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
360
Francie Papachronis
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
37.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
361
Gweneth Hermann
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
37.55 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
362
Lyla Warty
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
37.55 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
363
Ella Park
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
37.56 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
364
Caroline Kortuem
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
37.57 2/24/23
2023 OZ Division I Championship
365
Maizie McAdam
10
WI
Rocket Aquatics
37.57 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
366
Maisy Bulger
10
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
37.57 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
367
Aria Liesinger
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
37.59 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
368
Sloane Brown
10
MI
Novi Sturgeons
37.59 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
369
Josie Rollo
10
MI
Motor City Aquatics
37.59 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
370
Korbin Alexander
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
37.60 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
371
Kate Canida
9
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
37.60 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
372
Rosalynn Senn
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
37.61 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
373
Keira Kelly
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
37.61 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
374
Alice Everett
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
37.63 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
375
Larissa Johannsen
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
37.63 2/3/24
2024 OH NAC 43rd Annual Valent
376
Harper Shuboy
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
37.65 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
377
Grayson Smith
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
37.68 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
378
Kaytie Lehan
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
37.68 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
379
Eleanor Chan
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
37.68 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
380
Evelyn Havey
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
37.70 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
381
Maeve Bercot
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
37.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
382
Blair Alcorn
10
AR
Berzerker Swimming
37.72 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
383
Violet Umstead
10
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
37.72 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
384
Ellie Wegener
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
37.74 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
385
Maya Klister
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
37.74 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
386
Paisley Eldredge
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
37.74 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
387
Lexi Nussbaum
10
IL
Stingrays Swim Team
37.75 12/2/23
2023 IL JPD Candy Cane Classic
388
Susannah McLin
10
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
37.75 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
389
Ellie Forman
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
37.75 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
390
Claire Wang
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
37.75 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
391
Lily Adams-Demik
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
37.76 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
392
Iris Hill
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
37.77 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
393
Hannah Isaksen
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
37.78 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
394
Micah Lockard
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
37.79 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
395
Addie Graettinger
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.79 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
396
Olivia Rasmussen
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
37.81 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
397
Ellie Ker
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
37.81 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
398
Zoey Hayes
9
IN
Hobart Swim Club
37.82 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
399
Isabella Baty
10
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
37.82 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
400
Josephine Zuska
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
37.83 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
401
Maggie Love
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
37.83 1/8/24
2024 OK KMS Marlin Mini Meet January
402
Adaruth Johnson
10
IN
Lawrence County Aquatics
37.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
403
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
37.86 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
404
Joanna Luo
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
37.86 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
405
Abigail Lewis
10
MI
Egra Waves
37.86 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
406
Nyah Nagy
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
37.87 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
407
Tatum Probert
10
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
37.87 1/21/24
2024 OH CAC Winter Sprint Meet
408
Harper Chirumbolo
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
37.88 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
409
Brynlee Adam
9
MW
Heartland Aquatics
37.88 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
410
Emily Wehrenberg
9
IL
Maverick Swim Club
37.89 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
411
Tait Birdsong
10
IN
Seymour Swimming
37.90 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
412
Julia Spring
9
IL
St Charles Swim Team
37.92 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
413
Frankie Gleeson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
37.93 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
414
Irie Durossette
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
37.93 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
415
Willow Upchurch
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
37.94 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
416
Stella Engelmeyer
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
37.95 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
417
Stella Engelmeyer
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
37.96 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
418
Mary Crowe
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
37.96 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
419
Charlotte Cameron
9
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
37.96 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
420
Mia Alguire
10
MI
Egra Waves
37.97 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
421
Greta McCarthy
10
IL
McGaw YMCA
37.98 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
422
Katie Hollenbeck
10
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
37.99 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
423
Emily Musser
10
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
37.99 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
424
Hanika Chhajer
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
38.00 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
425
Adalyn Czubak
9
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
38.00 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
426
Sophie Wagner
10
MV
Cool Swim Team
38.00 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
427
Izzy Peterson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
38.01 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
428
Tessa Kanak
10
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
38.01 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
429
Mollie Abbott
10
IN
Fort Wayne Central
38.01 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
430
Charlotte Warner
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
38.02 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
431
Kailyn Jennings
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
38.03 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
432
Junia Chang
10
MI
Club Wolverine
38.04 2/4/24
CW Splash N Dash Intrasquad #4
433
Nora Hunek
10
IL
Lyons Aquatics
38.04 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
434
Bianca Lacek
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
38.06 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
435
Gracie Johnston
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
38.07 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
436
Ava Zimmerman
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
38.07 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
437
Hannah Linse
9
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
38.07 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
438
Emme Taylor
9
MI
Supernova Swim Team
38.08 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
439
Coco Lawton
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.08 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
440
Sofia Leal
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
38.09 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
441
Charlee Luehmann
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.09 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
442
Maya Pierskalla
9
MN
Blackline Aquatics
38.11 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
443
Kenzie Glover
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
38.11 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
444
Kate Tufano
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
38.12 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
445
Polina Cygankova
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
38.12 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
446
Cami Grigas
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
38.12 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
447
Kenzi Brown
10
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
38.12 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
448
Jessica Kram
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
38.13 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
449
Veronica Mitrea
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
38.13 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
450
Ari Busalacchi
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
38.14 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
451
Mary Inniger
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
38.14 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
452
Catelynn Burkholder
10
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
38.15 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
453
Khloe Pfeifer
10
SD
Dakota Riptide
38.16 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
454
Reagan Halfen
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
38.16 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
455
Aria Herbst
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.17 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
456
Lauren Fada
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.17 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
457
Calise Ehresman
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
38.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
458
Lindsey Zhang
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
38.17 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
459
Lily Nye
9
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
38.19 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
460
Brynn Wilkes
10
MN
Metro Marlins Swim Team
38.20 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
461
Sophia Mickelson
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
38.21 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
462
Sloane Newport
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
38.21 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
463
Madison Schenke
10
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
38.22 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
464
Grace Stanton
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.22 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
465
Maya Mitchell
9
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
38.22 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
466
Collins Fish
9
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
38.22 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
467
Annora Michaelis
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
38.23 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
468
Iolana Ledermann
10
MI
Club Wolverine
38.23 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
469
Leah Yeon
10
MI
Midland Dolphins
38.24 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
470
Chloe Overbay
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.25 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
471
Amelia Miletich
10
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
38.27 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
472
Natalie McCall
10
MI
Egra Waves
38.27 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
473
Avani Rao
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
38.28 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
474
Olivia Fritz
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
38.28 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
475
Taylor Hoeschen
10
MW
Sarpy County
38.28 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
476
Chloe Ricketts
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
38.29 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
477
Caroline Horvath
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
38.31 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
478
Mercedes Levell
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
38.31 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
479
Trinity Gevock
10
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
38.32 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
480
Grace Kasten
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.35 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
481
Lora Bitner
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
38.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
482
Paige Sullivan
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
38.35 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
483
Addy Vidas
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
38.37 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
484
Ella Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
38.37 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
485
Bailey DeSantis
10
IN
Greenwood Gators
38.37 2/25/24
2024 IN CGAC Beach Finale
486
Callie Rapson
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
38.37 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
487
Maika Miyata
10
MI
Club Wolverine
38.38 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
488
Kinnick Ocheltree
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
38.38 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
489
Rowan Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
38.38 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
490
Charlotte Stanley
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
38.39 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
491
Annie Lefever
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
492
Sarah Mendelson
10
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
38.40 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
493
Yael Carlson
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.41 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
494
Casey Dailey
9
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
38.41 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
495
Madeline Meisenzahl
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
38.42 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
496
Maia Tiangco
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
38.42 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
497
Kayla Karpats
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
38.43 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
498
Samantha Patten
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.43 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
499
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
38.44 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
500
Ruza Jankovich
9
IL
Scout Aquatics
38.44 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
501
Kennedy Kuehn
9
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
38.46 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
502
Madeline Eskew
10
IL
Sharks Swim Club
38.46 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
503
Abby Sheppard
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
38.47 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
504
Marcella Hubrich
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
38.50 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
505
Alissa Kurowski
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
38.51 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
506
Lauren Mager
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
38.51 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
507
Amelia Garant
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
38.51 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
508
Luci Parsley
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
38.52 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
509
Frankie Beuthin
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.53 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
510
Haddie Reenan
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
38.55 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
511
Grace Warling
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
38.55 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
512
Jojo Van Roy
10
WI
Pulaski Area Swim Club
38.56 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
513
Nadia Kurek
9
WI
Door County YMCA
38.56 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
514
Lily Abney
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
38.57 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
515
Kennedy de Bear
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
38.58 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
516
Isabelle Kobza
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
38.58 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
517
Violet Bross
9
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
38.58 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
518
Hattie Giannini
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
38.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
519
Lilliana Breyer
9
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
38.59 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
520
Alana Springborn
10
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
38.59 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
521
Kiera Mallhi
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
38.60 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
522
Tenley Simonson
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.60 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
523
Veronica Giuffre
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
38.60 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
524
Sarah Fleener
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.62 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
525
Avani Quamme
9
WI
Storm Aquatics
38.62 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
526
Abby Redding
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.63 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
527
Jaylyn Treller
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
38.64 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
528
Lydia Kroon
10
SD
Pierre Swim Team
38.64 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
529
Ann Guo
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.65 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
530
Emma Portell
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
38.66 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
531
Annistyn Worley
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
38.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
532
Charlotte Truman
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
38.67 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
533
Lucy Alde
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
38.69 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
534
Sophie Lin
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
38.69 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
535
Addison Knott
10
MI
Oly Swimming
38.69 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
536
Claire Yuan
10
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
38.69 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
537
Lillian Roberts
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
38.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
538
Evelyn Kelm
10
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
38.71 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
539
Abby McNair
10
MI
Club Wolverine
38.72 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
540
Sydney Frye
10
OK
Greater Ada Swim Club
38.72 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
541
Jaqueline Spiewak
9
MI
Flint YMCA
38.73 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
542
Reese Groth
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
38.73 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
543
Abigail Norcia
10
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
38.74 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
544
Lillian Rowold
10
IL
East Moline Swim Club
38.74 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
545
Amelia Oland
10
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
38.75 3/1/24
2024 IL ILVY Northwest District and Junior Distric
546
Bella Thompson
10
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
38.75 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
547
Liesl Roberts
9
MI
Byron Center
38.75 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
548
Emerie Phelps
10
IN
Cast - Connersville Area Swim
38.76 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
549
Quinn Kellett
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.78 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
550
Audrey Silgalis
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
38.79 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
551
Isabella Sliz
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
38.80 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
552
Leah Schomaker
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
38.80 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
553
Lea Abraham
10
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
38.81 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
554
Kennedy Kelly
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
38.81 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
555
Ashley Fischer
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
38.81 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
556
Evie Melhem
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
38.82 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
557
Lydia Grosfield
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
38.83 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
558
Emma Burns
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
38.83 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
559
Sidney Limkemann
9
OH
Hilliard YMCA
38.83 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
560
Aubrey Brocker
10
MI
Flint YMCA
38.84 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
561
Clara Wiest
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
38.84 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
562
Sabrina Neric
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
38.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
563
Ellie Moser
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
38.85 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
564
Riley Riga
9
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
38.85 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
565
Ana Smith
10
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
38.85 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
566
Amelia Osenga
10
IN
Fort Wayne Central
38.86 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
567
Emily Chen
9
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
38.87 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
568
Clover Sollmann
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.87 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
569
Victoria Wojtowicz
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
38.87 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
570
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
38.88 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
571
Allie Schroeder
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
38.89 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
572
Emma Legrand
9
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
38.90 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
573
Layla Lucas
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
38.91 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
574
Aubree Buss
10
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
38.91 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
575
Claire Spector
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
38.91 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
576
Madeline Orani
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.92 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
577
Paige Jennings
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
38.92 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
578
Delaney Statler
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
38.93 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
579
Addyson Salvadori
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
38.93 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
580
Josie Drummond
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
38.94 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
581
Sayaka Shoji
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
38.95 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
582
Grace Jensen
10
IL
Lakeshore Sports & Fitness
38.95 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
583
Natalia O'Connor
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
38.95 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
584
Emma Olson
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
38.96 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
585
Madeleine Kirk
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
38.96 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
586
Samantha Graves
9
MI
Oly Swimming
38.96 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
587
Grace Hopkins
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
38.96 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
588
Hope Derkson
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
38.98 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
589
Kendall Heller
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
38.98 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
590
Dani Splittgerber
10
MW
Swim Omaha
38.99 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
591
Harper Reepmeyer
10
MI
Novi Sturgeons
38.99 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
592
Lydia Schroeder
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
39.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
593
Fiona Prill
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
39.00 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
594
Sophie Siegler
10
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
39.00 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
595
Sage Macneill
10
MI
Oly Swimming
39.00 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
596
Catie Samouelian
9
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
39.01 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
597
Blake Cassell
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
39.02 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
598
Ellen Zhu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.03 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
599
Scarlett Hosch
9
IL
Danville YMCA Dolphins
39.03 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
600
Kadence Kuhnert
10
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
39.04 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
601
Emmy Schreiber
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
39.04 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
602
Hazel Buckler
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
39.04 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
603
Abby Moss
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
39.05 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
604
Siena Pasquinelli
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
39.05 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
605
Sophia Lopez
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
39.05 12/16/23
2024 OH WOR-WAC-DCST December
606
Chelsea Spoerer
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.07 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
607
Svea Vevle
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
39.07 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
608
Brooke France
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
39.08 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
609
Sloane Koval
10
MI
Drop Aquatics
39.08 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
610
Nina Schmidlin
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
39.09 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
611
Amelia Tabis
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
39.11 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
612
Stella Wuerger
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
39.11 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
613
Maddie Lavin
10
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
39.11 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
614
Annette Sahli
9
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
39.12 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
615
Mikaela Rios Sosa
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
39.13 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
616
Catherine Dossey
9
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
39.14 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
617
Mia Murphy
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
39.15 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
618
Violet Linzell
9
MI
Milan Swim Club
39.15 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
619
Abby Houston
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.16 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
620
Sophia Papazov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.16 2/3/23
2023 IL Lyons TYR Classic
621
Hailey Grams
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
39.17 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
622
Evelyn Zwiefelhofer
10
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
39.17 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
623
Josie Ludwig
10
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
39.17 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
624
Mia Tolliver
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
39.19 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
625
Meredith Hilario
9
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
39.20 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
626
Olivia Wang
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
39.20 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
627
Amity Zuber
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
39.21 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
628
Vivienne Nevarez
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
39.22 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
629
Naomi Reopelle
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
39.22 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
630
Skylee Biby
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
39.22 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
631
Cadence Lee
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
39.22 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
632
Emilie Bellows
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
39.23 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
633
Claire Banik
10
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
39.23 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
634
Emma Fathallah
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
39.23 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
635
Zoe Lit
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.24 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
636
Addi Lamb
9
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
39.24 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
637
Stella Zerhusen
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
39.24 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
638
Cali Harb
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
39.25 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
639
Emily Christiansen
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
39.25 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
640
Kendall Peterson
10
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
39.25 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
641
Adelaide Stockmann
10
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
39.26 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
642
Ava Isaacs
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.27 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
643
Annie Ma
7
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
39.27 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
644
Adalyn Hackbarth
10
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
39.27 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
645
Melissa Bertolucci
10
IL
Life Time Illinois
39.28 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
646
Emilia Ryser
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
39.28 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
647
Alex Sperber
10
WI
Door County YMCA
39.29 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
648
Alice Kelty
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.30 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
649
Whitney Textor
8
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
39.30 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
650
Hibaq Farah
9
MI
Liquid Lightning
39.30 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
651
Eleanor Heilbronn
10
MI
Saline Swim Team
39.30 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
652
Amelia Peters
10
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
39.31 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
653
Leilani Hill
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
39.32 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
654
Mariah Warren
9
IL
Knox County YMCA
39.32 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
655
Harriet Garrett
9
MI
Jenison
39.32 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
656
Eleanor Rose
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
39.33 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
657
Lydia Rothman
10
IL
Lyons Aquatics
39.33 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
658
Avery Hawkins
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
39.33 1/19/24
DRD Closed Meet
659
Norah Ke
10
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
39.33 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
660
Elliana Paugh
10
OH
Kleptz
39.33 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
661
Libby Hartnett
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
39.34 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
662
Emerie Fenton
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
39.34 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
663
Kamryn Hunter
10
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
39.35 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
664
Sophie Hao
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.35 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
665
Aspen Jones
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
39.35 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
666
Izzy Smith
10
OK
BISON AQUATIC CLUB
39.35 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
667
Annalise Welch
9
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
39.36 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
668
Annabella Drew
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
39.37 1/14/24
2024 OH GCST Winter Open
669
Alyona Kavalenka
9
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
39.37 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
670
Sura Harland
10
MI
Blue Water Swim Club
39.37 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
671
Brooklyn Glatzer
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
39.37 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
672
Juliet Brittain
9
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
39.38 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
673
Harper Totman
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
39.38 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
674
Emily Little
10
IN
Hobart Swim Club
39.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
675
Juliet Keyser
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
39.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
676
Kennedy Suter
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
39.39 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
677
Brynlee Skiver
10
MI
Flint YMCA
39.39 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
678
Adalyn Theodore
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
39.40 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
679
Eve Goodwin
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
39.40 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
680
Cali Gray
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
39.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
681
Eden Mathers
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
39.41 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
682
Charlotte Bechtol
10
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
39.41 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
683
Georgia Droneck
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
39.41 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
684
Julia Dennis
10
MW
Swim Omaha
39.41 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
685
Lauren Hettel
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
39.42 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
686
Ellison Mathews
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
39.42 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
687
Ana Prah
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
39.43 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
688
Alexandria Jones
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
39.44 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
689
Addie Koutnik
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
39.44 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
690
Ruby Cannady
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
39.44 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
691
Kaitlyn Hinde
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
39.45 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
692
Raina Hwang
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
39.45 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
693
Harper Chirumbolo
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
39.45 2/20/24
2024 OH AP Powel Crosley YMCA
694
Claire Farrar
10
LE
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
39.46 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
695
Heidi Brown
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
39.47 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
696
Collins Peachee
8
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
39.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
697
Natalia Cundiff
10
LE
Massillon Y Gators
39.48 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
698
Ellie Baik
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
39.50 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
699
Piper Shelbourne
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
39.50 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
700
Emily Hasse
10
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
39.50 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
701
Chloe Janisch
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
39.52 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
702
Mia Knierim
10
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
39.52 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
703
Amelia Newman
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
39.52 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
704
Brennan Fowler
9
MI
Egra Waves
39.52 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
705
Hailey Cho
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
39.53 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
706
Julia Barnes
9
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
39.53 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
707
Cora Bresnahan
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
39.53 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
708
Myra Jaryal
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
39.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
709
Samantha Blaauw
10
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
39.53 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
710
Lyla Hadley
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
39.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
711
Sophia Minniti
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
39.54 3/3/24
2024 ND RRV Last Chance
712
Andrea Ratkova
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
39.55 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
713
Claire Graham
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
39.55 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
714
Via Stevens
10
MI
Club Wolverine
39.56 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
715
Finley Borrowman
10
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
39.57 3/17/23
2023 OZ YMCA Heartland Area Championship Meet
716
Chloe Sikora
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
39.58 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
717
Summer Rubis
10
IL
Blue Tides
39.58 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
718
Nicoletta Rose
10
MI
Jenison
39.58 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
719
Alice Geneser
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
39.59 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
720
Nancy Logan
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
39.60 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
721
Mahi Shah
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
39.62 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
722
Gigi Thibault
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
39.62 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
723
Austyn Talbot
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
39.63 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
724
Gemma Robertson
10
MI
Saline Swim Team
39.63 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
725
Calista Wang
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
39.64 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
726
Kate Hauge
10
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
39.64 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
727
Elsa Schwartz
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
39.64 2/11/24
2024 MN NSAC Winter Invite
728
Edith Turner
9
MI
Oly Swimming
39.64 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
729
Alana Popovich
10
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
39.64 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
730
Maria Campillo
9
MI
Rockford Riptide
39.64 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
731
Beighley Ray
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
39.65 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
732
Riona Jain
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
39.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
733
Gianna Passe
10
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
39.66 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
734
Rhiannon Justice
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
39.67 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
735
Whitley Butcher
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
39.68 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
736
Amelia Miller
10
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders
39.68 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
737
Megan Bullinger
10
ND
Aquastorm
39.68 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
738
Mary Karnick
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
39.68 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
739
Maya Sage
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
39.69 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
740
Isabelle Neuman
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
39.71 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
741
Aria Cook
10
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
39.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
742
Reese McShurley
10
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
39.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
743
Petra Messink
10
MI
Egra Waves
39.71 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
744
Eva Stringer
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
39.72 10/22/23
2023 MV KCB BB Meet
745
Josie Forman
9
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
39.72 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
746
Anna Hamzeh
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
39.75 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
747
Baylor Tornow
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
39.75 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
748
Annie Perazza
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
39.75 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
749
Payton Yeater
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
39.75 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
750
Lauren Warpinski
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
39.76 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
751
Eastin Roberts
10
OK
Bixby Swim Club
39.76 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
752
Ella Crawford
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
39.76 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
753
Delilah Feliciano
10
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
39.77 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
754
Grace Stephon
9
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
39.77 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
755
Alice Kamm
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
39.78 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
756
Jennifer Ortiz
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
39.78 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
757
Charlotte Walsh
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
39.79 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
758
Lucy Peckham
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.79 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
759
Annie Detwiler
10
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
39.79 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
760
Ava Weber
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
39.79 2/11/23
2023 WI OSHY WINTER OPEN
761
Emma Pizur
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
39.80 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
762
Hannah Peng
9
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
39.80 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
763
Elizabeth Birkey
9
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
39.80 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
764
Gigi Havalotti
10
LE
SwimUnited
39.80 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
765
Olivia Scheetz
9
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
39.82 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
766
Camden White
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
39.82 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
767
Elyse Karpinski
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.83 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
768
Jordyn Rigg
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
39.83 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
769
Leah Guan
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
39.83 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
770
Hildi Deist
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
39.84 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
771
Alexis Parra
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
39.84 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
772
Marley Gustafson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
39.85 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
773
Morgan ONeil
10
IL
North Aquatics Club
39.85 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
774
Ellie Maffett
10
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
39.86 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
775
Riley Frankle
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
39.87 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
776
Anna Kukla
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
39.89 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
777
Santana Garcia
10
IN
Hobart Swim Club
39.90 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
778
Kayla Baker
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
39.90 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
779
Ingrid Biebl
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
39.91 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
780
Evelynn Delaney
8
MN
Granite City Aquatics
39.91 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
781
Katelyn Johnson
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
39.92 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
782
Victoria Wylezek
9
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
39.93 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
783
Rhemy Thompkins
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
39.93 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
784
Livy Gardiner
10
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
39.93 2/24/23
2023 IL RAID Winter Regional C
785
Elie Coleman
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
39.94 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
786
Aria Tam
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
39.94 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
787
Molly Pitz
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
39.94 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
788
Evelyn Rossi
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
39.95 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
789
Hadley White
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
39.96 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
790
Jaelyn Habon
10
IL
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
39.96 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
791
Zara Kopaygora
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
39.97 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
792
Gloria Luo
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.98 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
793
Charlie Thomas
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
39.98 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
794
Rowan Dismore
10
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
39.98 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
795
Beckett Aguirre
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
39.99 3/4/23
2023 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
796
Ellie Ekey
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
39.99 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
797
Aubrey Fultz
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
39.99 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
798
Nora Smolinski
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
39.99 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
799
Delaney Caldwell
10
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
40.00 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
800
Eliana Junkert
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
40.00 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
801
Isabelle Gurak
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
40.00 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
802
Lucy Huster
9
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
40.00 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
803
Addie Mai
9
MV
Wichita Swim Club
40.01 1/7/23
2023 MV WSC Time Bomb
804
Vivian Reynolds
9
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
40.01 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
805
Vivienne Johnson
9
WI
Waunakee Wave
40.03 1/20/24
Norski Open
806
Andie Loqui
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
40.03 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
807
Olivia Madson
9
MW
Sarpy County
40.03 11/4/23
2023 MW SCSC November Classic
808
Rachel Larson
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
40.04 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
809
Annie Collins
10
MV
Unattached
40.05 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
810
Sawyer Tuminello
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
40.05 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
811
Rachel Turk
10
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
40.05 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
812
Sophie Pizzala
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
40.07 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
813
Kaylee Han
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.08 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
814
Cora Pieters
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
815
Alice Lipinski
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
40.08 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
816
Greta Peterson
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
40.08 11/18/23
2023 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
817
Marlowe Castle
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
40.09 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
818
Emma Debosch
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
40.09 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
819
Bella DeKeyser
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
40.09 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
820
Elsie Morgan
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
40.09 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
821
Emma Morrison
9
LE
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
40.09 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
822
Brynn Lorentz
10
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
40.09 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
823
Kimme Lee
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
40.10 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
824
Amelia Kuester
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
40.10 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
825
Emma Hurst
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
40.11 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
826
Elsie Semeyn
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
40.11 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
827
Brynn Wells
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
40.11 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
828
Alea Nguyen
9
MW
Lincoln Y Dolphins
40.11 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
829
Anna Krezel
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
40.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
830
Elora Major
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
40.13 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
831
Eleanor Kull
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
40.13 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
832
Alivia Buschur
9
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
40.15 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
833
Amelia Keene
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
40.15 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
834
Maggie Howard
10
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
40.15 2/16/24
2024 WI FSC WBSC Regional #2 T
835
Emma Dondzila
9
MI
Rockford Riptide
40.15 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
836
Lily Johnson
10
MI
Grandville Aquatics
40.15 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
837
Macy Pagano
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
40.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
838
Tessa Robinson
9
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
40.17 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
839
Ellie Gregory
9
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
40.18 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
840
Nellie March
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
40.18 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
841
Lexie Thomas
9
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
40.18 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
842
Fiona Neville
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
40.18 1/20/23
Winter Warm-Up
843
Claudia Maloney
10
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
40.18 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
844
Anna Fromm
10
MI
Motor City Aquatics
40.18 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
845
Katherine Signani
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
40.19 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
846
Gabriella Lesatz
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
40.19 1/28/24
2024 IL SCST vs PPD
847
Piper Cornwell
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
40.20 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
848
Emma Chapman
10
IN
The Waves Swim Club
40.22 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
849
Nelly Sosinska
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
40.23 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
850
Annabelle Ferguson
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
40.23 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
851
Sophia Patil
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
40.24 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
852
Lila Hayes
10
MI
Oscoda
40.24 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
853
Nina Allen
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
40.25 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
854
Alice Barrone
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
40.26 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
855
Samantha Cielak
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
40.26 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
856
Madeline Hardy
10
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
40.26 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
857
Leyann Deguzman
9
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
40.27 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
858
Lucy Coffman
10
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
40.27 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
859
Aria Romero
9
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
40.28 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
860
Madeleine Fortin
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.28 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
861
Ally Roth
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
40.28 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
862
Molly Fisher
9
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
40.28 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
863
Bridget McCarthy
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
40.28 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
864
JJ Bonfitto
9
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
40.28 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
865
Charleeze Medford
8
IN
Indiana Swim Team
40.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
866
Emersyn Lebold
10
IN
Concord Swim Club
40.29 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
867
Hadley Lantz
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
40.30 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
868
Olivia Gibson
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
40.30 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
869
Journey Young
9
MI
Swim Gators STR
40.31 2/24/24
Life Time Michigan Last Chance
870
Lior Hakim
9
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
40.31 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
871
Renee Scott
9
IN
Fort Wayne Central
40.31 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
872
Lydia Kessler
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
40.32 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
873
AJ Safarikova
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
40.32 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
874
Tijan Aboushalhoub
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
40.33 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
875
Michelle Chen
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
40.34 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
876
Amelia Robinson
10
MI
Egra Waves
40.34 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
877
Louisa Krey
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
40.35 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
878
Jameslie Schmalz
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
40.35 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
879
Meyer Seiffertt
9
OZ
Fast
40.35 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
880
Vada Kallhof
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
40.37 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
881
Caroline Gibson
10
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
40.37 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
882
Olivia McGinnis
9
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
40.37 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
883
Vanessa Verhoff
10
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
40.37 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
884
Sophia Hanson
8
WI
Unattached
40.38 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
885
Emily Zhang
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.38 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
886
Allie Lozen
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
40.39 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
887
Virginia Fiffick
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
40.39 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
888
Victoria Badia
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
40.40 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
889
Eve Malavich
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
40.40 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
890
Amadi Ukoha
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
40.40 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
891
Reagan Qualley
9
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
40.40 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
892
Cece Schrag
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
40.40 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
893
Lilly Lowery
9
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
40.41 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
894
Morgan Mickschl
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
40.41 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
895
Julia Stocum
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
40.41 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
896
Addison Schilling
10
MI
Saint Joseph Aquatics
40.41 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
897
Olivia Garland
10
IN
Indiana Swim Club
40.42 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
898
Olivia Fekete
9
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
40.42 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
899
Gianna Newland
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
40.43 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
900
Allie Ko
8
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
40.43 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
901
Elizabeth McCoy
10
MI
West Ottawa Swim Club
40.44 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
902
Kate Antimonova
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
40.44 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
903
Kylie Victor
9
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
40.45 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
904
Paisley Jimenez
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.46 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
905
Eva Zhuk
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
40.46 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
906
Avalynn Kunz
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
40.48 12/1/23
2023 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
907
Grace Carbaugh
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
40.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
908
Keegan Schaffner
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
40.49 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
909
Shay Kaplan
8
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
40.49 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
910
Sloane Tussing
10
MN
Northfield Swim Club
40.49 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
911
Sophia Delgado
10
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
40.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
912
Harper Roseman
9
IN
Riviera Swim Team
40.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
913
Gabby Baier
9
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
40.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
914
Mila Rose
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
40.50 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
915
Quinn Marzonie
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
40.50 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
916
Sahana Bhattal
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
40.51 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
917
Sophie Barton
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
918
Claire Graham
9
MV
Northland United Swim Team
40.51 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
919
Grace Gallagher
9
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
40.52 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
920
Stella Anderson
9
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
40.52 2/24/24
2024 IL DCST vs FVFY
921
Clare Peters
9
MI
Swim Gators STR
40.53 2/24/24
Life Time Michigan Last Chance
922
Juliette Calhoun
7
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
923
Chloe Liu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.54 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
924
Willow Brinkman
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
40.54 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
925
Emma Schinke
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
40.54 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
926
Annabeth O'Neill
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
40.54 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
927
Caroline Luc
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
40.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
928
Kaylee Chung
10
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
40.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
929
Vivian Oppliger
10
MV
Cool Swim Team
40.54 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
930
Sybil Sylvester
9
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
40.55 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
931
Charlie Bornman
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
40.55 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
932
Nori Pryor
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
40.56 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
933
Abby Ponto
9
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
40.57 1/21/24
2024 OH COA DCST Dual Meet
934
Mackenzie Parker
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
40.57 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
935
Lexi Meathe
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
40.58 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
936
Elizabeth Demott
10
MI
Drop Aquatics
40.60 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
937
Brianna Lankford
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
40.60 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
938
Katherine Bernard
10
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
40.60 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
939
Nora Schornak
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
40.61 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
940
Agata Lapshova
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
40.61 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
941
Stella McCurdy
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
40.61 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
942
Aleah Baker
9
IN
Concord Swim Club
40.61 12/16/23
2023 IN DUNE Rumble in the Region
943
Lauren Motylinski
9
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
40.62 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
944
Lydia Kirby
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.62 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
945
Norah Rome
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
40.62 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
946
Coco Mettling
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
40.63 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
947
Sawyer Foley
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
40.63 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
948
Delfina Korte
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.63 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
949
Kate Justin
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.64 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
950
Rosie Herbst
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
40.64 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
951
Suzie Sroufe
10
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
40.64 1/23/22
2022 OH AP SPY Winter Mini Mee
952
Ava Rubin
10
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
40.64 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
953
Colette Angle
10
MI
Oly Swimming
40.64 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
954
Layla Summerson
10
MW
Club Husker
40.64 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
955
Cailin Janisch
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
40.65 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
956
Addison Knott
10
MI
Oly Swimming
40.65 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
957
Grace Cooperrider
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
40.66 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
958
Danielle Hartman
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
40.66 1/14/24
2024 LE BBA Jan 14
959
Lilian Niu
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
40.67 12/10/22
2022 MN MTKA TYR Team Challeng
960
Esther Schnurer
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
40.67 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
961
Payton Daeschler
10
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
40.67 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
962
Bellamy Barton
8
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
40.68 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
963
Avi Agee
10
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
40.68 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
964
Emerson Barrett
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
40.68 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
965
Nina Diefenbach
10
MV
Club North Swimming
40.69 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
966
Madelyn Patla
10
IL
Reach Aquatics
40.69 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
967
Harper Gura
10
IL
Byron Tiger Sharks
40.69 2/5/23
2023 IL FAST Stateline Conference Championship
968
Hayden Smith
9
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
40.69 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
969
Clara Punzalan
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
40.70 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
970
Alex Lopp
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
40.70 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
971
Maeven Feddes
9
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
40.71 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
972
Gia Narang
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
40.71 11/11/23
2023 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
973
Emily Bell
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
40.71 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
974
Eve Seraphin
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
40.71 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
975
Safiya Shakir
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
40.71 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
976
Lana Lenhart
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
40.72 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
977
Alivia Morton
9
LE
Piranha Aquatics
40.72 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
978
Mia Boehnke
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
40.73 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
979
Anika Goettel
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
40.73 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
980
Cameron Eadler
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
40.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
981
Scarlett Davis
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
40.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
982
Mckinley Timm
9
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
40.74 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
983
Eleanor Freitag
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
40.74 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
984
Parker Goff
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
40.74 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
985
Piper Gagner
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
40.75 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
986
Makenna Toyne
10
MV
Northland United Swim Team
40.75 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
987
Makaela Buccicone
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
40.76 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
988
Aubrey Moellman
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
40.77 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
989
Chloe Richard
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
40.77 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
990
Hayden Sall
9
MI
Egra Waves
40.77 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
991
Mabel O'Donnell
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
40.78 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
992
Olivia Kahle
10
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
40.78 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
993
Ginny Peterson
9
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
40.79 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
994
Malia Crowley
10
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
40.79 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
995
Daphne Leever
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
40.79 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
996
Ana Tapernoux
9
MN
Edina Swim Club
40.80 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
997
Aubree Wickeraad
10
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
40.80 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
998
London Wenko
9
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
40.81 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
999
Avery O'Brien
9
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
40.81 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
1000
Diana Douchkin
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
40.81 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application