Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Mia Bayan
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
2
Acelyn George
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
3
Brooklyn Gilmore
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.25 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
4
Tanya Spyrdz
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.69 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
5
Francine Schoettmer
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.69 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
6
Rylee Wagers
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
30.72 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
7
Ashley Melvin
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
30.80 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
8
Mia Williams
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.83 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
9
Josey Solt
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.84 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
10
Ana Molina
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
11
Nina Collins
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
30.95 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
12
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
31.10 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
13
Caroline Kortuem
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
31.20 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
14
Annisten Hackley
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
31.27 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
15
Lyla Rischling
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
31.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
16
Allie Yahl
10
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
31.51 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
17
Evyn Cain
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
31.56 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
18
Mary Bailey
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
31.56 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
19
Addi Reighley
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
31.56 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
20
Brooklyn Robinson
10
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
31.75 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
21
Elise Schnee
10
MW
Lincoln Y Dolphins
31.77 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
22
Emma Varner
10
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
31.78 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
23
Sam Witterstaetter
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
31.80 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
24
Maia Brown
10
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
31.82 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
25
Kate Messner
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.97 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
26
Selena Liu
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
32.04 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
27
Nicole Cheruiyot
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.08 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
28
Aubrey Claggett
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
32.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
29
Braylin Mitchell
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
32.10 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
30
Sasha Bykova
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
32.22 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
31
Violet Pianki
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
32.23 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
32
Cecily Clifton
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
32.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
33
Noelle Han
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
32.28 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
34
Emma Pham
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
32.35 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
35
Eme Dommer
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
32.35 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
36
Harper Bartling
10
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
32.38 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
37
Audrey Perkins
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
32.43 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
38
Sophia Guenther
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.46 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
39
Emma Tomory
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
32.49 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
40
Sloane Gazda
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
32.50 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
41
Annaliese Saski
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
32.61 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
42
Eleanor Chan
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
32.63 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
43
Maggie Beck
10
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
32.65 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
44
Mila Maximov
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
32.65 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
45
Brittany Marinello
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
32.72 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
46
Lucy Klappenback
10
MW
Club Husker
32.74 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
47
Aria Coffee
9
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
32.77 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
48
Larissa Johannsen
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
32.77 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
49
Haevyn Jones
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
32.78 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
50
Bailey Wise
10
OK
Bixby Swim Club
32.81 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
51
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
32.82 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
52
Ella Engstrom
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
32.83 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
53
Mckinley Anderson
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.85 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
54
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
32.85 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
55
Charlotte Teufel
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
32.86 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
56
Piper Heavner
10
MI
Club Wolverine
32.90 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
57
Maddy Corcoran
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
32.90 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
58
Annika Hansen
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.91 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
59
Greta Straka
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
32.93 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
60
Ella Park
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
32.94 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
61
Savvy Thompson
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.99 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
62
Ruby Speed
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.00 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
63
Annie Zechmeister
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.00 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
64
Julia Fleming
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
33.06 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
65
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.08 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
66
Adelaide Wolf
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.11 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
67
Willa Moser
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.12 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
68
Abby Brose
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
33.12 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
69
Vivien Morris
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
33.17 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
70
Clara Fry
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
33.21 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
71
Bridget Ball
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
33.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
72
Julianna Eaton
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.25 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
73
Emmersyn Sledge
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
33.26 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
74
Georgie Huizinga
10
IL
North Aquatics Club
33.30 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
75
Lauren McSwane
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
33.32 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
76
Cypi Lambert
10
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
33.33 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
77
Myah Custer
10
MI
Royal Swimming
33.35 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
78
Allison Lo Bianco
10
IL
Chicago Park District
33.36 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
79
Grayson Smith
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.39 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
80
Kennedy Dunn
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.41 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
81
Kinley Hinrich
9
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
33.43 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
82
Jolie Cook
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
33.45 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
83
Kathryn Owen
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
33.46 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
84
Fiona Myers
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.47 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
85
Avery Bryant
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
33.48 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
86
Morgan Glaser
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
33.49 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
87
Angie Lang
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
33.50 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
88
Reese Kavanaugh
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
33.52 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
89
Kirsten Kelley
10
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
33.52 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
90
Elizabeth Burke
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.53 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
91
Maren Cooper
10
MI
Oly Swimming
33.53 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
92
Ella Hines
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
33.55 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
93
Olivia Hughes
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.55 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
94
Elaine Haire
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
33.55 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
95
Kenzie Dzierwa
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
33.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
96
Layla Ripperger
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
33.57 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
97
Maia Tiangco
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
33.59 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
98
Georgia Lindewald
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
33.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
99
Madeline Eskew
10
IL
Sharks Swim Club
33.65 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
100
Claire Ruff
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
33.65 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
101
Kerrina Mozdzierz
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
33.66 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
102
Charlotte Pelkey
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
33.66 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
103
Polina Cygankova
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
33.67 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
104
Emerson Bushong
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.67 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
105
Emery Baker
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.68 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
106
Nessy Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
33.70 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
107
Serena Hong
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.71 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
108
Charlee Luehmann
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.76 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
109
Miyu Yokozawa
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
33.76 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
110
Natalie McCall
10
MI
Egra Waves
33.79 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
111
Ruby Gale
10
MI
Motor City Aquatics
33.82 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
112
Zoe Johnson
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.84 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
113
Suzie Sroufe
10
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
33.87 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
114
Celia Morgan
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
33.91 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
115
Abigail Kimber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.92 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
116
Maevyn Burger
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
33.92 12/17/23
2023 SPY vs. HEAT Dual Meet
117
Amilah Owens
10
OH
ELDON AND ELSIE WARD FAMILY YM
33.95 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
118
Mia Topolinski
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
33.99 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
119
Nola Molter
9
MI
Club Wolverine
34.00 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
120
Kathryn Phelan
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
34.00 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
121
Ellie Forman
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
34.01 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
122
Maddie Bush
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
34.02 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
123
Grace Lardo
10
MI
Club Wolverine
34.03 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
124
Madeleine Kirk
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
34.04 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
125
Cami Grigas
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
34.06 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
126
Evelyn Kelm
10
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
34.07 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
127
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
34.12 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
128
Morgan Simms
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
34.15 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
129
Aria Liesinger
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
34.16 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
130
Blakely Kulcher-Karakozis
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
34.16 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
131
Giddel Resendiz
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
34.17 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
132
Scarlet Martin
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
34.21 11/4/23
2023 IN ICSC Autumn Invitational
133
Kara Nickerson
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
34.24 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
134
Charlotte Zhong
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.27 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
135
Molly Zahn
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
34.27 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
136
Abby Hohenbery
10
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
34.28 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
137
Olivia Woodward
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
34.29 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
138
Lena Granovsky
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
34.30 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
139
Gaby Zuanich
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
34.31 2/4/24
2024 IL NAC Shark-en-Tine Invitational
140
Caroline Horvath
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
34.32 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
141
Taylor Higgins
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
34.38 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
142
Maya Klister
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
34.41 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
143
Lauren Fox
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.43 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
144
Anna Heppner
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
34.44 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
145
Marie Teply
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.45 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
146
Trinity Gevock
10
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
34.45 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
147
Leo Franco
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.46 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
148
Abby Ponto
9
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
34.46 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
149
Nori Lorence
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.47 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
150
Calise Ehresman
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
34.47 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
151
Makenna Goldsmith
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.48 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
152
Gaby Zuanich
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
34.49 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
153
Finley Borrowman
10
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
34.50 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
154
Lily Williams
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
34.51 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
155
Emmy Schreiber
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.53 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
156
Olivia Willenbring
10
MN
St Cloud Area Family YMCA
34.53 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
157
Esme Hanson
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
34.54 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
158
Tait Birdsong
10
IN
Seymour Swimming
34.54 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
159
Shiloh Yeh
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
34.58 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
160
Ellie Ker
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.58 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
161
Parker Goff
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
34.60 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
162
Audrey Lee
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
34.61 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
163
Kate Canida
9
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
34.61 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
164
Reese Brichetto
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.62 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
165
Adriana David
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.62 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
166
Riddhi Subhedar
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.66 1/6/24
2024 IL RISE and Shine
167
Ava Mehl
10
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
34.66 2/17/24
2024 MV EKC Tri Meet
168
Claire Graham
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
34.67 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
169
Lily Schuldt
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
34.67 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
170
Addie Gilkey
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
34.70 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
171
Mesa Josephson
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
34.70 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
172
Harper Shuboy
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
34.71 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
173
Maika Miyata
10
MI
Club Wolverine
34.72 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
174
Kailyn Jennings
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
34.73 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
175
Norah Natelborg
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
34.74 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
176
Avery Young
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.74 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
177
Samantha Patten
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.75 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
178
Tijan Aboushalhoub
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
34.75 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
179
Sofia Golden
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
34.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
180
Lydia Freppon
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
34.83 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
181
Isla Wensmann
9
MN
Edina Swim Club
34.83 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
182
Willow Upchurch
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
34.83 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
183
Harper Ringold
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.84 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
184
Maddie Goya
9
IN
Indiana Swim Team
34.86 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
185
Gabriela Sojka
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
34.87 1/23/24
2024 IL HWSA vs NAC
186
Molly Miller
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
34.90 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
187
Leilani Gainer
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
34.91 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
188
Emma Xiong
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
34.92 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
189
Charlie Porter
9
MN
Northfield Swim Club
34.95 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
190
Jacey Huber
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
34.98 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
191
Olivia Spurgeon
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
35.00 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
192
Ella Lalko
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
35.00 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
193
Melissa Lebeda
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
35.03 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
194
Beckett Aguirre
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
35.04 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
195
Adley Kettinger
10
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
35.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
196
Riley Robertson
9
MN
MNMNVA
35.13 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
197
Ellie Hendel
10
MN
Mako Aquatics
35.13 11/4/23
2023 MN RFSC Skeleton Splash
198
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
35.14 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
199
Caroline Kresowik
10
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
35.15 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
200
Skye Cinninger
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
35.16 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
201
Lainie Behnke
9
MI
Supernova Swim Team
35.18 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
202
Anna Kukla
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
35.18 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
203
Amie Reboulet
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
35.18 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
204
Brynlee Adam
9
MW
Heartland Aquatics
35.20 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
205
Maisy Bulger
10
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
35.21 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
206
Bella Larson
10
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
35.22 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
207
Zoe Alisiswanto
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.23 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
208
Jaiel Rhodenizer
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
35.23 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
209
Amelia Oland
10
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
35.24 12/9/23
2023 IL DCST Barb Wire Classic
210
Charleeze Medford
8
IN
Indiana Swim Team
35.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
211
Elle Dorsch
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
35.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
212
Asia Naumenko
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
35.27 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
213
Elizabeth Demott
10
MI
Drop Aquatics
35.27 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
214
Anna Patten
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
35.27 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
215
Sophia Zhang
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
35.30 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
216
Violet Umstead
10
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
35.34 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
217
Ella Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
35.35 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
218
Nora Guyre
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
35.36 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
219
Taylor Wilhoit
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
35.36 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
220
Rosalynn Senn
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
35.36 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
221
Taylor Preston
9
IN
Concord Swim Club
35.37 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
222
Brooklyn Glatzer
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
35.38 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
223
Kinsley Riancho
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
35.38 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
224
Kinsley Hatch
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
35.43 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
225
Mary Inniger
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
35.47 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
226
Mila Rybas
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
35.48 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
227
Izzy Peterson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
35.50 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
228
Ava Isaacs
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.50 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
229
Sophia Papazov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
35.51 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
230
Veronica Giuffre
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
35.51 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
231
Lydia Ladin
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
35.52 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
232
Ann Guo
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.52 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
233
Eliana Miles
9
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
35.52 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
234
Hanika Chhajer
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.54 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
235
Rubie Soto
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
35.56 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
236
Quinn Chabak
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
35.59 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
237
Avani Rao
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
35.60 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
238
Hadley Edwards
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
35.61 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
239
Maggie Franz
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.62 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
240
Madison Deuster
10
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
35.62 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
241
Emerson Fontenot
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
35.63 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
242
Hazel Petersen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
35.67 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
243
Esther Schnurer
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
35.67 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
244
Ryan Logsdon
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
35.67 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
245
Olivia Rasmussen
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
35.69 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
246
Mckenna Lloyd
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
35.70 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
247
Kate Justin
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
248
Amalia Calafeteanu
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
35.70 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
249
Lora Bitner
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
35.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
250
Alex Martin
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
35.71 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC March Maui Madness
251
Jocelyn Strand
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.76 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
252
Caroline Ni
10
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
35.78 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
253
Lillian Carter
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
35.80 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
254
Leah Yeon
10
MI
Midland Dolphins
35.83 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
255
Harper Paulic
10
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
35.88 11/4/23
Kelly Kinney Memorial -Splash
256
Sophie Hao
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.89 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
257
Sophie Barton
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
35.90 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
258
Juliana Zugelder
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
35.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
259
Alivia Alanen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
35.92 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
260
Clara Baack
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
35.92 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
261
Aria Trusty
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
35.93 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
262
Chloe Liu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.94 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
263
Emma Kirchoff
10
MV
Western Kansas Swim Club
35.94 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
264
Scarlett Wise
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.95 1/6/24
2024 IL RISE and Shine
265
Adalyn Theodore
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
35.97 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
266
Elise Kneuertz
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
35.98 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
267
Amelia Crompton
9
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
35.99 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
268
Abby Redding
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
36.01 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
269
Annora Michaelis
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
36.03 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
270
Cora Felkner
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
36.03 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
271
AJ Safarikova
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
36.05 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
272
Lauren Mager
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
36.06 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
273
Hildi Deist
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
36.07 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
274
Sophie Warvel
10
IN
Jay County Swim Club
36.07 2/24/24
2024 IN CARDOAK Last Chance Invite
275
Lea Abraham
10
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
36.09 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
276
Kate Bonez
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
36.09 1/26/24
2024 IN MSC Winter Invitational
277
Taylor Hoeschen
10
MW
Sarpy County
36.10 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
278
Emily Musser
10
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
36.11 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
279
Vada Kallhof
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
36.12 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
280
Elsie Reilly
9
IL
Barrington Swim Club
36.13 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
281
Raina Hwang
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
36.15 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
282
Abigail Dixon
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
36.16 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
283
Eleanor Silvestrini
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
36.20 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
284
Lillian Rowold
10
IL
East Moline Swim Club
36.20 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
285
Scarlett Battersby
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
36.21 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
286
Sloane Brown
10
MI
Novi Sturgeons
36.22 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
287
Paisley Eldredge
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
36.22 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
288
Malayna Cox
10
MV
Riptide Aquatics
36.22 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
289
Amity Zuber
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
36.23 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
290
Emmy Stewart
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
36.24 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
291
Daphne Grotenhuis
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
36.24 12/3/23
WAT's Polar Plunge
292
Grace Warling
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
36.24 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
293
Josie Calhoun
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
36.26 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
294
Josie Ludwig
10
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
36.26 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
295
Grace Stephon
9
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
36.26 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
296
Myla Duke
9
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
36.27 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
297
Mackenzie Leverenz
9
MI
Drop Aquatics
36.29 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
298
Sarah Mendelson
10
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
36.29 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
299
Julia Dennis
10
MW
Swim Omaha
36.29 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
300
Kinnick Ocheltree
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
36.32 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
301
Keira Kelly
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
36.32 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
302
Sophia Burke
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
36.34 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
303
Julia Spring
9
IL
St Charles Swim Team
36.34 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
304
Kylie Morrison
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
36.35 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
305
Aria Herbst
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
36.36 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
306
Antonia Niles
10
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
36.36 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
307
Raegan Tigert
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
36.37 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
308
Layla Summerson
10
MW
Club Husker
36.37 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
309
Emme Chapman
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
36.39 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
310
Natalia Cundiff
10
LE
Massillon Y Gators
36.40 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
311
Emma Malo
9
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
36.40 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
312
Joanna Luo
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
36.42 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
313
Adelyn Patton
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
36.42 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
314
Quinn Brown
10
MI
Drop Aquatics
36.43 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
315
Amelia Werner
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
36.45 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
316
Emerson Shardo
10
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
36.45 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
317
Aubrey Hanson
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
36.49 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
318
Allie Schroeder
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
36.50 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
319
Josie Rollo
10
MI
Motor City Aquatics
36.51 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
320
Liesl Roberts
9
MI
Byron Center
36.51 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
321
Penny McDonald
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
36.53 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
322
Kaitlyn Liudahl
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
36.59 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
323
Brooke Lindsey
10
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
36.59 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
324
Audrey Silgalis
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
36.60 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
325
Hallie Stein
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
36.60 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
326
Sydney Frye
10
OK
Greater Ada Swim Club
36.61 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
327
Hazel Kirk
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
36.63 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
328
Nina Hamidi
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
36.64 2/25/24
GPG Last Chance Closed invite
329
Rosie Ackermann
9
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
36.64 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
330
Sydney Smith
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
36.65 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
331
Emmy Stewart
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
36.66 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
332
Olivia Wang
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
36.67 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
333
Laura Feng
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
36.68 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
334
Kennedy Kuehn
9
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
36.70 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
335
Louisa Krey
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
36.71 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
336
Clara O'Connor
10
MI
Swim Gators STR
36.73 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
337
Alice Geneser
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
36.73 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
338
Annelise Kuhnert
10
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
36.74 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
339
Doireann McVeigh
10
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
36.75 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
340
Aleah Baker
9
IN
Concord Swim Club
36.75 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
341
Molly McGowan
10
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
36.75 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
342
Amelia Tabis
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
36.77 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
343
Delfina Korte
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
36.80 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
344
Zoey Hayes
9
IN
Hobart Swim Club
36.81 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
345
Grace Hopkins
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
36.81 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
346
Alice Everett
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
36.82 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
347
Tatum Probert
10
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
36.82 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
348
Jaylyn Treller
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
36.84 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
349
Samantha Graves
9
MI
Oly Swimming
36.88 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
350
Emily Accad
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
36.88 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
351
Iona Sykes
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
36.90 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
352
Sloane Bogner
9
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
36.90 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
353
Olivia Kahle
10
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
36.93 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
354
Mia Murphy
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
36.94 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
355
Natalia O'Connor
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
36.97 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
356
Bryn Martin
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
36.98 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
357
Kelsie Cook
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
36.99 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
358
Frankie Beuthin
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.00 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
359
Everly Johnson
9
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
37.01 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
360
Harper Totman
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
37.02 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
361
Isabella Zhang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
37.03 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
362
Emily Schnacke
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
37.05 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
363
Lilliana Breyer
9
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
37.05 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
364
Prisha Kandel
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
37.07 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
365
Morgan ONeil
10
IL
North Aquatics Club
37.07 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
366
Julianne Dolcetti
10
MI
Swim Gators STR
37.08 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
367
Ella Grobbel
10
MI
Oly Swimming
37.08 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
368
Ailsa Mendoza
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
37.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
369
Claire Graham
9
MV
Northland United Swim Team
37.09 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
370
Elsie Semeyn
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
37.10 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
371
Claire Gorentz
10
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
37.12 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
372
Harper Hornung
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
37.15 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
373
Emily Solorio
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
37.17 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
374
Emmaline Christie
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
37.18 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
375
Sophia Patil
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
37.19 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
376
Calliope Hall
10
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
37.19 1/6/23
2023 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
377
Elise Greiber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
37.20 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
378
Peyton Martin
9
MV
Columbia Swim Club
37.21 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
379
Madeline Mayotte
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
37.21 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
380
Sophia Mickelson
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
37.22 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
381
Jennifer Kells
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
37.25 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
382
Gloria Luo
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
37.25 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
383
Leah Schomaker
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
37.26 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
384
Abby Sheppard
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
37.27 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
385
London Carviou
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
37.27 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
386
Collins Deboer
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
37.27 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
387
Melissa Bertolucci
10
IL
Life Time Illinois
37.28 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
388
Hailey Cho
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
37.28 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
389
Carly Trent
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
37.29 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
390
Emmeline Ayers
9
MI
Motor City Aquatics
37.29 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
391
Sloane Newport
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
37.32 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
392
Sadie Adhikari
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
37.33 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
393
Sophia Minniti
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
37.34 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
394
Amelia Kuester
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
37.36 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
395
Hazel Blagoue
10
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
37.36 10/7/23
2023 WBSC FSC HIGH POINT CLASS
396
Charlie Bornman
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
37.37 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
397
Madison Couch
10
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
37.37 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
398
Sloane Koval
10
MI
Drop Aquatics
37.38 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
399
Jessa Morris
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
37.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
400
Ellie Baik
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.41 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
401
Lindsey Zhang
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
37.42 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
402
Kendall Heller
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
37.43 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
403
Bridget Beland
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
37.44 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
404
Claire Spector
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
37.44 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
405
Clover Sollmann
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
37.49 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
406
Charlotte Walsh
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.49 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
407
Rylee Mornard
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
37.50 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
408
Charlotte Truman
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
37.50 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
409
Piper Swacil
10
OZ
Fast
37.51 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
410
Hibaq Farah
9
MI
Liquid Lightning
37.52 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
411
Olivia Zimmerly
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
37.52 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
412
Tatum Probert
10
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
37.53 1/21/24
2024 OH CAC Winter Sprint Meet
413
Reagan Qualley
9
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
37.54 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
414
Josephine Zuska
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
37.56 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
415
Rachel Larson
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
37.56 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
416
Sophia Liu
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
37.57 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
417
Kaylee Han
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
37.57 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
418
Emma Legrand
9
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
37.57 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
419
Lyric Berry
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
37.58 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
420
Erika Robinson
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
37.60 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
421
Kylie Kliebert
9
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
37.60 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
422
Ella Crawford
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
37.60 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
423
Peyton Krygier
10
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
37.62 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
424
Rowan Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
37.63 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
425
Abby Balter
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
37.64 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
426
Nora Lindley
9
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
37.65 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
427
Mia Moyer
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
37.67 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
428
Evelyn Rossi
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.70 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
429
Ivy Aisenbrey
10
ND
Aquastorm
37.71 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
430
Emily Hasse
10
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
37.71 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
431
Vivienne Johnson
9
WI
Waunakee Wave
37.72 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
432
Sabrina Park
10
MI
Egra Waves
37.73 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
433
Nicole Ruan
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
37.74 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
434
Gracie Johnston
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
37.76 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
435
Olivia Meisner
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
37.79 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
436
Annie Ma
7
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
37.79 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
437
Dylan Leabu
9
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
37.79 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
438
Laikin Ritsema
10
MI
Byron Center
37.79 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
439
Tori Katz
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
37.81 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
440
Chloe Pifer
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
37.82 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
441
Ashley Fischer
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
37.83 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
442
Emersyn Lebold
10
IN
Concord Swim Club
37.87 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
443
Quinn Allen
10
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
37.88 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
444
Dani Splittgerber
10
MW
Swim Omaha
37.88 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
445
Madison Schenke
10
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
37.89 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
446
Ana Smith
10
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
37.89 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
447
Cora Bradley
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
37.90 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
448
Angela Yang
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
37.93 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
449
Lily Jones
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
37.93 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
450
Ari Busalacchi
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
37.94 1/27/24
2024 IL DLTA January Dual Meet
451
Addy McHugh
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
37.95 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
452
Anika Goettel
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
37.97 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
453
Elise Cox
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
37.97 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
454
Carsyn Guggenbiller
9
IN
Jay County Swim Club
37.98 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
455
Morgan Mickschl
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
37.99 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
456
Emily Ensminger
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
38.00 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
457
Coco Lawton
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.01 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
458
Alice Lipinski
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
38.01 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
459
Ava Stepulla
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
38.02 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
460
Chloe Gaub
9
OH
Hilliard YMCA
38.02 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
461
Iolana Ledermann
10
MI
Club Wolverine
38.03 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
462
Cecily Owens
9
OH
Unified Aquatics Club
38.03 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
463
Myra Jaryal
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
38.04 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
464
Camilla Kurmanova
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.06 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
465
Maya Bailey
10
LE
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
38.06 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
466
Alexandria Jones
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
38.07 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
467
Norah Hanson
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
38.07 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
468
Georgia Droneck
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
38.08 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
469
Avery Quinn
10
MI
Swim Gators STR
38.09 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
470
Madeline Meisenzahl
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
38.09 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
471
Mary Crowe
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
38.11 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
472
Kadence Kuhnert
10
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
38.12 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
473
Aria Tam
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
38.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
474
Heidi Brown
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
38.13 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
475
JJ Bonfitto
9
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
38.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
476
Amelia Miller
10
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders
38.14 10/29/23
2023 LE GWEAInvit Oct29
477
Kamryn Simon
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.14 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
478
Ava Senn
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.17 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
479
Hayley Anderson
9
MV
Wichita Swim Club
38.17 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
480
Hattie Giannini
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
38.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
481
Reagan Coon
9
IN
Rochester Royals Swim Club
38.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
482
Grace Brown
10
MI
Egra Waves
38.20 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
483
Cali Gray
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
38.22 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
484
Camille Walrond
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
38.23 2/25/24
2024 IN ZSC Sunday Morning Races
485
Molly Pitz
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
38.24 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
486
Cadence Lee
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
38.25 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
487
Livia Watson
9
MI
Byron Center
38.25 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
488
Paige Lauer
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
38.25 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
489
Caitlyn Perkins
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
38.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
490
Addie Koutnik
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
38.27 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
491
Penelope Blackwell
10
IN
Indiana Swim Team
38.28 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
492
Zoe Badziong
10
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
38.29 2/11/24
2024 LE BBA Feb 11
493
Mary-Kate Johanneman
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
38.30 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
494
Sloan Wollard
9
MV
Columbia Swim Club
38.30 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
495
Paisley Marty
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
38.31 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
496
Tessa Kanak
10
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
38.31 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
497
Makenna Toyne
10
MV
Northland United Swim Team
38.32 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
498
Della Moffatt
10
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
38.34 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
499
Chloe Ricketts
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
38.35 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
500
Cora Deen
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
38.35 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
501
Karyssa Urbanek
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
38.35 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
502
Journey Young
9
MI
Swim Gators STR
38.37 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
503
Ella Loyola
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
38.39 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
504
Grace Brefczynski
9
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
38.40 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
505
Lucy Litke
10
OH
South YMCA
38.40 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
506
Maggie Love
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
38.40 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
507
Sayaka Shoji
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
38.41 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
508
Gabriella Lesatz
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
38.41 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
509
Evelyn Havey
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
38.41 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
510
Madeline Orani
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.42 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
511
Kennedy Wozniak
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
38.43 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
512
Isla Gaylord
10
MI
Byron Center
38.44 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
513
Emma Schaefer
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
38.45 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
514
Lily Harder
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
38.45 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
515
Hannah Linse
9
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
38.47 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
516
Julia Stocum
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
38.47 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
517
Brooke Lauer
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
38.47 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
518
Samantha Cielak
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
38.48 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
519
Maeve Burkey
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
38.49 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
520
Ellery Tudor
10
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
38.50 11/5/23
2023 IA BLST IMX Challenge
521
Alex Wolf
10
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
38.51 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
522
Marin Massie
10
MI
Egra Waves
38.51 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
523
Berit Porter
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
38.52 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
524
Susannah McLin
10
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
38.52 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
525
Abigail Lewis
10
MI
Egra Waves
38.52 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
526
Adlee Rayman
10
SD
Black Hills Gold Swimming
38.53 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
527
Annabelle Beach
10
MI
Egra Waves
38.53 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
528
Arya Woods
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
38.55 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
529
Ellie Maffett
10
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
38.55 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
530
Emma Chapman
10
IN
The Waves Swim Club
38.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
531
Aubrie Burle
10
MV
Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins
38.58 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
532
Eva Stringer
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
38.58 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
533
Reagan Klongland
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.58 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
534
Emerson Schneider
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
38.58 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
535
Chandler Scott
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
38.58 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
536
Sarah Fleener
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.59 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
537
Bella-grace Aldendifer
10
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
38.60 11/4/23
2023 MW GNST Cornucopia Classi
538
Nora Brennan
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
38.61 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
539
Kacie Nemeth
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.61 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
540
Camryn Costello
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
38.61 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
541
Katelyn Bentz
10
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
38.61 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
542
Frankie Gleeson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
38.63 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
543
Macy Moore
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
38.63 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
544
Brynn Wilkes
10
MN
Metro Marlins Swim Team
38.63 1/21/24
2024 MN STAR Invite
545
Brooke France
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
38.64 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
546
Allie Laughner
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.65 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
547
Dylan Myszynski
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
38.65 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
548
Kenzie Rudebusch
10
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
38.67 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
549
Rosie Dybdahl
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.68 1/28/24
2024 WI BAC GROUNDHOG OPEN
550
Josie Drummond
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
38.69 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
551
Sophia Navratil
9
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
38.69 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
552
Jameslie Schmalz
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
38.69 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
553
Ginny Peterson
9
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
38.71 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
554
Charlotte Stanley
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
38.71 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
555
Charlotte Feingold
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
38.72 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
556
Maya Sage
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
38.72 1/20/24
2024 MN RIPT SNOWBALL INVITE
557
Amelia Robinson
10
MI
Egra Waves
38.74 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
558
Katie Hollenbeck
10
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
38.75 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
559
Caroline Huang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.77 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
560
Amelia Karczmarz
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
38.77 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
561
Grace Stanton
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.78 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
562
Whitley Butcher
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
38.79 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
563
Maya Pierskalla
9
MN
Blackline Aquatics
38.79 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
564
Mckenna Felton
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
38.79 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
565
Lucy Miller
10
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
38.80 2/11/24
2024 LE BBA Feb 11
566
Myra Bailey
10
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
38.80 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
567
Bellamy Barton
8
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
38.82 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
568
Eva Zhuk
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
38.83 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
569
Alexandra Phillips
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
38.84 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
570
Julia Barnes
9
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
38.85 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
571
Aria Cook
10
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
38.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
572
Ava Nixon
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
38.89 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
573
Sophie Lin
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
38.89 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
574
Mercedes Levell
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
38.89 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
575
Elise Kenny
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
38.89 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
576
Addie Graettinger
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.90 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
577
Alivia Buschur
9
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
38.90 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
578
Lydia Grosfield
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
38.91 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
579
Lily Nye
9
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
38.92 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
580
Emma Wang
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
38.92 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
581
Anna Hamzeh
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
38.93 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
582
Piper Attwood
8
MI
Flint YMCA
38.93 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
583
Samantha Holubetz
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
38.94 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
584
Alana Tipton
10
OK
SwimTulsa
38.94 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
585
Harper Reepmeyer
10
MI
Novi Sturgeons
38.94 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
586
Amelia Osenga
10
IN
Fort Wayne Central
38.96 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
587
Olivia Meola
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
38.99 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
588
Hannah Peng
9
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
38.99 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
589
Avani Quamme
9
WI
Storm Aquatics
38.99 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
590
Molly Tuckowski
9
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
39.00 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
591
Ella Stagg
10
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
39.00 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
592
Kayla Xu
7
MI
Motor City Aquatics
39.02 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
593
Elyse Karpinski
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.03 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
594
Ayla Crandall
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
39.03 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
595
Everlie Reuter
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
39.04 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
596
Clementine Tully
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
39.05 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
597
Riley Libra
10
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders
39.05 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
598
Cora Pieters
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
39.05 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
599
Sloane Tussing
10
MN
Northfield Swim Club
39.05 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
600
Palmer Steel
10
OH
Hydra Aquatics
39.05 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
601
Anna Shaw
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
39.06 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
602
Naomi Reopelle
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
39.08 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
603
Sofia Leal
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
39.09 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
604
Emma Dondzila
9
MI
Rockford Riptide
39.09 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
605
Maddie Favot
10
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
39.10 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
606
Reese Matayosian Melius
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
39.11 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
607
Khloe Pfeifer
10
SD
Dakota Riptide
39.11 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
608
Emma Schinke
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
39.15 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
609
Delaney Cochran
9
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
39.15 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
610
Paisley Jimenez
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
39.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
611
Libby Hartnett
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
39.16 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
612
Gemma Robertson
10
MI
Saline Swim Team
39.17 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
613
Willow Brinkman
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
39.18 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
614
Celine Shaw
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.20 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
615
Eve Malavich
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
39.21 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
616
Carli Griswold
9
IN
Westfield Aquatics
39.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
617
Stella Anderson
9
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
39.22 3/1/24
2024 IL ILVY Northwest District and Junior Distric
618
Betsy Lord
10
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
39.22 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional TTs (McFarlan
619
MacKenzie Sederland
10
LE
Massillon Y Gators
39.23 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
620
Ellie Ekey
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
39.23 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
621
Riley Frankle
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
39.23 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
622
Watson Watson
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
39.25 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
623
Lucy Hague
9
WI
Storm Aquatics
39.26 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
624
Adelyn Ordway
10
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
39.27 2/3/24
2024 WI NLAC CONFERENCE SEASON ENDING MEET
625
Anna Hyde
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
39.28 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
626
Ellison Mathews
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
39.29 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
627
Elli Brazis
9
MN
St Croix Swim Club
39.29 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
628
Daphne Leever
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
39.31 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
629
Elsa Brown
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
39.31 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
630
Kit Callahan
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
39.32 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
631
Brooke Scheitler
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
39.33 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
632
Emme Taylor
9
MI
Supernova Swim Team
39.36 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
633
Addilyn Westby
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
39.36 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
634
Calli Carter
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
39.36 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
635
Sophie Pizzala
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
39.37 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
636
Cora Bresnahan
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
39.42 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
637
Grace Cross
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
39.43 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
638
Skylee Biby
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
39.47 1/28/24
2024 ND Mid-Winter Classic
639
Sydney Jones
10
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
39.47 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
640
Gracie Green
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
39.48 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
641
Eleanor Amys-Roe
8
MN
Northfield Swim Club
39.49 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
642
Avery Nowak
10
MI
Thunder Bay Schooners
39.49 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
643
Finley States
10
MW
Club Husker
39.50 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
644
Melanie Swasey
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
39.52 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
645
Korbin Alexander
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
39.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
646
Alissa Kurowski
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
39.53 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
647
Blair Alcorn
10
AR
Berzerker Swimming
39.54 10/13/23
2023 MV BZRK Stephanie Wilson Memorial Meet
648
Zoe Kovacs
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
39.56 12/17/23
2023 IL PAC Holiday Hustle
649
Anne Brenner
10
WI
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
39.56 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
650
Scarlett Zehr
10
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
39.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
651
Autumn Barrett
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
39.56 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
652
Violet Miller
10
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
39.57 11/11/23
NCAT Fall Breakout 23
653
Andie Loqui
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
39.57 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
654
Kenley Pohlmeyer
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.58 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
655
Lilliana Spear
9
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
39.58 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
656
Lucy Litke
10
OH
South YMCA
39.58 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
657
Avery Wills
10
IN
Goshen Rays
39.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
658
Dhiya Suresh
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
39.58 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
659
Annette Sahli
9
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
39.61 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
660
Irene Huang
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
39.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
661
Avery Hess
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
39.64 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
662
Mahi Shah
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
39.65 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
663
Alhena Perez Bastardo
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
39.65 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
664
Blake Cassell
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
39.67 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
665
Maddie Hein
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
39.67 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
666
Annabeth O'Neill
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
39.68 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
667
Alana Springborn
10
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
39.68 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
668
Caroline Daly
10
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
39.70 2/11/24
2024 LE BBA Feb 11
669
Miriam Woeste
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
39.71 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
670
Eloise Kirk
9
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
39.72 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
671
Beatrice Shepherd
9
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
39.73 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
672
Sophia Papazov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.73 2/18/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
673
Kate Tufano
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
39.75 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
674
Marlowe Castle
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
39.75 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
675
Alana Rodriguez
9
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
39.75 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
676
Evie Melhem
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
39.75 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
677
Sage Macneill
10
MI
Oly Swimming
39.76 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
678
Lucy Podschun
9
OK
BISON AQUATIC CLUB
39.77 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
679
Elyse Emelander
10
MI
Jenison
39.77 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
680
Junia Chang
10
MI
Club Wolverine
39.78 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
681
Aspyn Williams
9
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
39.78 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
682
Sophie Wagner
10
MV
Cool Swim Team
39.80 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
683
Norah Djoko Moyo
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.83 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
684
Addy Monke
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
39.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
685
Allie Marriott
9
MI
Supernova Swim Team
39.85 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
686
Ellie Wegener
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
39.86 11/11/23
2023 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
687
Nyah Nagy
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
39.90 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
688
Candice Wang
10
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
39.90 2/18/23
2023 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
689
Lyla Warty
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
39.91 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
690
Kaytie Lehan
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
39.92 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
691
Molly Fisher
9
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
39.92 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
692
Aubrey Price
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
39.92 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
693
Gabbie Tan
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
39.94 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
694
Adelyn Johnson
9
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
39.96 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
695
Maeve Bercot
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
39.97 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
696
Hannah Shin
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
39.98 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
697
Samantha Williams
10
LE
Penguin Swimming
39.98 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
698
Genevieve Janeckova-Gearon
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
39.99 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
699
Kennedy Kelly
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
39.99 2/19/23
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
700
Sawyer Degroot
8
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
40.00 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
701
Annie Lefever
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.00 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
702
Jane Brinkman
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
40.00 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
703
Lily Ray
10
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
40.00 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
704
Georgia Vlahantones
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
40.01 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
705
Nina Allen
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
40.02 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
706
Keegan Schaffner
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
40.02 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
707
Aubree Buss
10
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
40.03 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
708
Kylie Carman
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
40.04 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
709
Gweneth Hermann
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
40.05 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
710
Baylor Tornow
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
40.06 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
711
Dylan Davis
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
40.06 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
712
Brynn Wells
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
40.10 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
713
Mikaela Kafedzhieva
10
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
40.10 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
714
Ruby Christianson
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
40.11 10/29/23
2023 MN HAST Great Pumpkin
715
April Alonzo
10
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
40.11 12/16/23
2023 IL WDST Candy Cane Classic
716
Hailey Monroe
9
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
40.11 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
717
Lauren Motylinski
9
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
40.12 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
718
Emily Christiansen
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
40.12 10/21/23
2023 OZ METS Splash of the Titans
719
Elizabeth Myhre
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
40.12 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
720
Halley Innes
10
WI
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
40.15 6/2/23
HSSB Summer Meet 2023
721
Chandler Herda
10
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
40.16 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
722
Reagan Halfen
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
40.17 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
723
Lior Hakim
9
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
40.18 1/21/24
2024 OH CAC Winter Sprint Meet
724
Claire Yuan
10
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
40.18 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
725
Kate Cassidy
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
40.18 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
726
Calista Wang
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
40.19 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
727
Marie Franck
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
40.19 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
728
Amadi Ukoha
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
40.21 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
729
Mackenna Keckan
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
40.21 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
730
Lydia Garcia
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
40.22 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
731
Addy Ploehn
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
40.24 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
732
Emma Portell
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
40.25 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
733
Aubrey Brocker
10
MI
Flint YMCA
40.25 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
734
Addisyn Champ
10
IN
Jay County Swim Club
40.25 12/1/23
2023 IN Christmas CARD invite
735
Waverly Weber
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
40.26 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
736
Ellie Asma
10
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
40.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
737
Kora Lind
8
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
40.26 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
738
Marcella Hubrich
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.27 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
739
Jowayreya Garamoon
10
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
40.28 2/19/22
Life Time Michigan Last Splash
740
Lucy Mora
9
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
40.31 2/16/24
2024 WI FSC WBSC Regional #2 T
741
Chloe Overbay
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.35 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
742
Abby McNair
10
MI
Club Wolverine
40.36 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
743
Eden Mathers
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
40.37 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
744
Isabelle Gurak
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
40.37 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
745
Hallie Zakrajsek
10
MI
Club Wolverine
40.38 1/21/24
2024 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
746
Amelia Peters
10
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
40.39 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
747
Lucy Huster
9
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
40.39 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
748
Lucy Petterson
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
40.40 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
749
Mallory Badgett
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
40.40 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
750
Avyn Lloyd
10
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
40.41 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
751
Clara Zielke
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
40.42 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
752
Vikashni Selvaraj
9
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
40.43 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
753
Siena Pasquinelli
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
40.43 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
754
Lillian Roberts
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
40.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
755
Emelyn Baker
10
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
40.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
756
Grace Kasten
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.46 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
757
Caroline Brownback
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
40.46 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
758
Aubrey Moellman
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
40.48 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
759
Megan Bullinger
10
ND
Aquastorm
40.48 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
760
Britt Wendt-Yu
10
MN
Sea Devils
40.48 2/25/24
2024 MN MONC Core 94 Bronze Ch
761
Emma Wilderman
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
40.48 10/7/23
2023 IN NSC Fall Fling
762
Norah Anthony
9
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
40.48 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
763
Violet Nowakowski
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
40.49 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
764
Anna Shaw
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
40.49 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
765
Eliana Wilson
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
40.49 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
766
Addison Crumley
9
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
40.49 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
767
Edie Hoftiezer
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
40.51 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
768
Minami Kumagai
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.54 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
769
Zoey Timson
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
40.54 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
770
Laney Ochalek
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
40.56 12/16/23
2023 IL WDST Candy Cane Classic
771
Avery Rollins
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
40.56 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
772
Lydia Kirby
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
773
Claire Loewit
9
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
40.57 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
774
Annette Keating
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
40.59 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
775
Greta Pangborn
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
40.59 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
776
Kimme Lee
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
40.62 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
777
Addyson Salvadori
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
40.62 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer Central Divisi
778
Emma Bratcher
10
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
40.62 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
779
Everly Weibler
9
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
40.63 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
780
Chelsea Spoerer
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
40.63 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
781
Lana Lenhart
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
40.63 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
782
Emma Powelson
9
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
40.64 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
783
Amelia Postovalov
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
40.64 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
784
Kate Antimonova
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
40.64 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
785
Vanessa Verhoff
10
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
40.64 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
786
Maeven Feddes
9
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
40.67 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
787
Page Andrietsch
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
40.70 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
788
Renee Scott
9
IN
Fort Wayne Central
40.72 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
789
Maggie Kovalyov
9
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
40.72 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
790
Lydia Palmer
10
MW
Sarpy County
40.73 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
791
Alice Kamm
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
40.75 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
792
Jibishana Gajanetharan
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
40.75 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
793
Georgia Baker
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
40.76 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
794
Libby Cole
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
40.76 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
795
Lina Benson
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
40.76 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
796
Victoria Paniv
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
40.76 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
797
Kendall Eddington
10
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
40.77 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
798
Amelia Newman
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
40.77 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
799
Hadley Lantz
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
40.81 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
800
Ava Peck
10
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
40.81 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
801
Chloe Janisch
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
40.82 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
802
Mackenzie Parker
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
40.82 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
803
Hadley Perk
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
40.85 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
804
Zayla Hagler
9
MI
Egra Waves
40.85 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
805
Alice Kelty
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
40.86 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
806
Maggie Twohy
10
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
40.87 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
807
Charlotte Warner
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
40.89 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
808
Sophia Hanson
8
WI
Unattached
40.90 10/21/23
2023 MMSC Fall Frenzy
809
Astra Abner
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
40.91 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
810
Zara Kopaygora
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
40.92 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
811
Claire Farrar
10
LE
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
40.92 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
812
Railynn James
8
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
40.93 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
813
Adelaide Clark
8
MI
Egra Waves
40.93 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
814
Kennedy Suter
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
40.95 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
815
Annabelle Ferguson
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
40.95 2/10/23
2023 MV MV Short Course District Championships - C
816
Aspyn Williams
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
40.95 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
817
Jaclyn Dixon
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
40.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
818
Palmer Steel
10
OH
Hydra Swimming
40.96 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
819
Addison Ball
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
40.97 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC March Maui Madness
820
Natiel Jean
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
40.97 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
821
Sophie Siegler
10
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
40.97 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
822
Naevia Skilj
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
40.98 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
823
Sloane Miller
10
OH
Hydra Aquatics
40.98 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
824
Norah Halm
10
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
41.01 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
825
Ana Tapernoux
9
MN
Edina Swim Club
41.01 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
826
Maryn Varga
9
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
41.01 10/13/23
2023 HVPSC IMX Challenge Open
827
Parker Ashford
7
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
41.01 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
828
Kate Nickerson
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
41.03 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
829
Austyn Talbot
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
41.03 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
830
Molly Shekleton
9
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
41.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
831
Violet Osterloh
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
41.03 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
832
Isabelle Kobza
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
41.04 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
833
Allie Gongola
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
41.04 1/28/24
2024 IL BDSC vs SCT
834
Charlee Mackey
9
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
41.06 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
835
Amelia Miletich
10
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
41.06 1/20/24
2024 IA DMET January Invite
836
Mollie Abbott
10
IN
Fort Wayne Central
41.07 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
837
Emma Dale
10
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
41.08 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
838
Brielle Knudson
10
ND
Aquastorm
41.12 2/11/24
2024 ND Valentine Meet
839
Nori Pryor
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
41.14 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
840
Brynn Lorentz
10
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
41.14 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
841
Kayla Jones
8
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
41.15 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
842
Isabella Baty
10
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
41.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
843
Emma Olson
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
41.18 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
844
Henley Whalen
9
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
41.18 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
845
Ellie LeFevre
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
41.19 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
846
Chloe Sanderson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
41.21 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
847
Hailey Smigelski
10
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
41.21 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
848
Lucy Artz
9
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
41.21 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
849
Lucy Carpenter
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
41.21 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
850
Olivia Shapkina
10
MV
Manhattan Marlins
41.21 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
851
Chloe DeWolf
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
41.21 3/13/24
2024 MN RWSC Fall Winter Mini Meet Champs
852
Katherine Signani
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
41.23 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
853
Ramie Furr
10
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
41.24 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
854
Kelee Sanjel
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
41.25 1/27/24
2024 MV KCB Blazer Series 3 Icebreaker
855
Sofia Makhnenko
10
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
41.27 2/18/24
2024 HEAT YDSC DUAL
856
Ayra Rosinski
9
OZ
Life Time Swim Missouri
41.28 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
857
Logan Cotter
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
41.32 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
858
Clara Wiest
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
41.32 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
859
Annie Perazza
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
41.32 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
860
Rachel Foster
9
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
41.33 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
861
Layla Lucas
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
41.33 1/24/24
2024 IA IFLY Intrasquad
862
Mei-lin Chin
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
41.34 7/8/23
2023 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
863
Violet Shafarik
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
41.34 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
864
Gigi Thibault
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
41.34 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
865
Amelia Vandenbroeke
10
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
41.35 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
866
Olivia Scheetz
9
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
41.38 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
867
Brooklyn Miraldi
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
41.38 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
868
Leyann Deguzman
9
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
41.39 1/27/24
2024 MN Tuna Sprint Meet
869
Kinley Saucedo
10
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
41.39 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
870
Sarah Lin
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
41.40 1/7/23
2023 IL RISE and Shine
871
Annalise Welch
9
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
41.42 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
872
Ella Yuan
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
41.43 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
873
Carlie Douglas
8
LE
Canton City Swimming
41.43 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
874
Annabelle Haushalter
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
41.43 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
875
Natalia Baum-Perez
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
41.43 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
876
Violet Linzell
9
MI
Milan Swim Club
41.43 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
877
Jaelyn Habon
10
IL
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
41.45 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
878
Nora Hayes
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
41.45 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
879
Olivia Fritz
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
41.46 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
880
Avery Anderson
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
41.47 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
881
Madilyn McNichols
9
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
41.48 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
882
Lily Adams-Demik
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
41.49 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
883
Isabella Sliz
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
41.50 1/28/24
2024 IL SCST vs PPD
884
Emily Meek
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
41.50 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
885
Olivia Dubois
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
41.51 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
886
Addi Lamb
9
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
41.51 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
887
Maylee Qu
9
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
41.51 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
888
Anna Fromm
10
MI
Motor City Aquatics
41.51 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
889
Adalyn Stibel
9
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
41.53 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
890
Natalie Hingeveld
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
41.56 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
891
Hayley Mason
8
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
41.56 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
892
Rebecca Christman
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
41.57 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
893
Marin Mercado
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
41.57 1/28/24
2024 WI BAC GROUNDHOG OPEN
894
Madonna Buselmeier
10
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
41.57 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
895
Lauren Hettel
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
41.58 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
896
Erin Sadowski
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
41.59 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
897
Freja Symreng
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
41.60 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
898
Hailey Rabin
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
41.60 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
899
Eva Rayomand
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
41.60 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
900
Esther Whitcomb
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
41.61 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
901
Ella Scheuer
10
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
41.62 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
902
Diana Douchkin
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
41.65 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
903
Sophie Hoffsis
10
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
41.67 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
904
Emily Wehrenberg
9
IL
Maverick Swim Club
41.67 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
905
Ella Utterback
10
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
41.67 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
906
Bridget McCarthy
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
41.69 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
907
Alexandra Ablian
10
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
41.69 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
908
Rylee O'Connor
10
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
41.69 10/21/23
2023 MW SLS Spooky Splash Invi
909
Liz Orozco
9
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
41.69 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
910
Avalon Rose
9
IN
Fort Wayne Central
41.70 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
911
Allison Vess
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
41.72 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
912
Elizabeth Denell
9
MW
Heartland Aquatics
41.72 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
913
Juliana Kutscher
10
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
41.73 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
914
Norah Pearson
9
MN
Monticello Swim Club
41.73 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
915
Kelly Cook
9
IL
Team Millennium
41.74 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
916
Bella DeKeyser
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
41.74 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
917
Emma Storey
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
41.76 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
918
Lucy Johnson
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
41.76 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
919
Virginia Fiffick
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
41.76 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
920
Ava Sobieski
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
41.77 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
921
Greta Peterson
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
41.78 11/18/23
2023 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
922
Olivia Weishaar
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
41.79 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
923
Maura Todd
9
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
41.79 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
924
Aubrey Brodess
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
41.79 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
925
Evelynn Delaney
8
MN
Granite City Aquatics
41.79 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
926
Sophia Fan
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
41.80 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
927
Emma Brunemann
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
41.80 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
928
Emma Zavoian
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
41.81 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
929
Colette Drill
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
41.82 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
930
Tenley Picton
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
41.83 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
931
Maci Trautvetter
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
41.83 2/5/24
2024 IL LWSA Black and Green Intrasquad Time Trial
932
Sophia Lopez
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
41.83 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
933
Poppy Ramirez
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
41.84 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
934
Josie Brons
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
41.84 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
935
Hallie Field
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
41.84 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
936
Isla JOHNSON
10
MN
Omni Otters Swim Club
41.84 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
937
Riley Hakeman
9
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
41.85 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
938
Avery Hawkins
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
41.85 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
939
Quinn Aunan
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
41.86 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
940
Lauren Warpinski
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
41.86 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
941
Scarlett Davis
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
41.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
942
Petra Messink
10
MI
Egra Waves
41.87 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
943
Wakely Miller
8
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
41.88 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
944
Zoey Ziegler
10
WI
Dfac Swimming
41.89 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
945
Darcy Melson
10
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
41.89 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
946
Ingrid Biebl
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
41.90 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
947
Caroline Gibson
10
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
41.90 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
948
Jessica Kram
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
41.91 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
949
Maddie Weffer
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
41.92 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
950
Brianna Boehm
9
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
41.92 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
951
Kenzington Howard
10
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
41.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
952
Maddie Priest
9
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
41.93 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
953
Riona Jain
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
41.94 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
954
Leighton Timmermann
10
OZ
Fast
41.94 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
955
Brooke Simko
9
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
41.96 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
956
Savannah English
10
IN
Capital Aquatics
41.97 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
957
Harper Chism
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
41.97 11/17/23
2023 OZ Fall FASTival
958
Alisyn Schultz
10
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
41.98 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
959
Brynly Kensinger
9
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
41.99 2/7/24
2024 IN LCB vs MSC
960
Margaret Vazac
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
42.01 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
961
Lily Trowbridge
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
42.02 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
962
Lindsay Wang
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
42.02 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
963
Libby Vaughn
8
LE
Massillon Y Gators
42.03 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
964
Ella Nelson
9
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
42.03 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
965
Lauren McSwane
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
42.03 11/18/22
IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
966
Abigail Norcia
10
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
42.03 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
967
Alex Sterling
8
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
42.03 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
968
Paisley Johnson
10
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
42.03 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
969
Paige Sullivan
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
42.03 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
970
Molly Gierman
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
42.05 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
971
Chloe Liu
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
42.05 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
972
Annelie Shamhart
9
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
42.06 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
973
Izzy Navarro Buyanova
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
42.06 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
974
Zoe Hubiak
9
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
42.06 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
975
Lexi House
9
IN
Westfield Aquatics
42.07 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
976
Olivia Fekete
9
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
42.08 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
977
Amelia Obid
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
42.10 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
978
Grace Connolly
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
42.10 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
979
Julia Obergfell
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
42.10 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
980
Vivienne Kilbourn
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
42.11 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
981
Jane Brenner
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
42.12 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
982
Emma Danzinger
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
42.12 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
983
Lyla Arlich
10
MN
Mako Aquatics
42.13 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
984
Aubree Statler
9
OZ
River City Aquatics
42.14 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
985
Maliya Juras
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
42.14 5/25/23
2023 MN West Swim4Jenna Intras
986
Julia Schroeder
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
42.15 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
987
Elora Major
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
42.15 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
988
Mathilde Jariett
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
42.16 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
989
Harper Hoelscher
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
42.17 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
990
Morgan Cain
9
MN
Monticello Swim Club
42.18 12/9/23
2023 MN VCTY Winter Splash
991
Ruby Cannady
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
42.21 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
992
Mia Alguire
10
MI
Egra Waves
42.21 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
993
Haylee Hines
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
42.23 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
994
Grace Cooperrider
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
42.25 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
995
Aleena Dukes
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
42.25 1/19/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 10
996
Madelyn Patla
10
IL
Reach Aquatics
42.25 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
997
Charlie Thomas
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
42.26 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
998
Erin Crowley
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
42.26 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
999
Tori Hajny
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
42.26 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
1000
Nora Ferris
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
42.26 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application