Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
19.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Josh Howat
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
3
Brandon Fleck
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
20.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
4
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20.39 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
5
Luke Lamb
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
20.44 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
6
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
20.47 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
7
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
8
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
20.53 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
9
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
20.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
10
Azariah Mamousette
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
20.67 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
11
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
20.69 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
12
Timothy Lee
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
13
Kenneth Barnicle
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
20.78 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
14
Gavin Abelende
16
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
20.79 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
15
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
20.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Yaron Li
15
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
20.83 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
17
Charlie Kulp
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
20.85 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
18
Nazar Zoukovski
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
20.86 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
19
Tyler Phillips
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Will Browne
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
20.88 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
21
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
20.91 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
22
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.94 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
23
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
20.97 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
24
Isak Brkanovic
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
21.01 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
25
Blake Wool
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
21.01 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
26
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.01 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
27
David Mutter
16
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
21.01 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
28
Miles Moore
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
21.01 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
29
Kai Batchelor
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
21.02 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
30
Ryan McDonald
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
21.02 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
31
Macek Vandermolen
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
21.08 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
32
Jack Cunningham
15
CT
Wilton Wahoos
21.09 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
33
Spencer Pfaff
16
VA
Rockbridge Storm Swim Team
21.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
34
Jayson Ross
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.11 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
35
Benjamin Pope
15
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
21.13 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
36
Owen Eisenhofer
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
21.14 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
37
Peter Peyser
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
21.15 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
38
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
21.16 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
39
Mason Menz
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.17 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
40
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
21.18 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
41
Eryk Gurdak
16
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
21.22 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
42
Josh Donovan
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
43
Alexander Jungbluth
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
44
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
21.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
45
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
21.26 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
46
Zach May
16
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
21.26 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
47
Derek Feldman
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
21.27 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
48
Cameron Roy
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
21.28 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
49
Matt Chang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
50
Liam Haas
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.29 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
51
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
21.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
52
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
21.30 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
53
Marcus Tran
16
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.31 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
54
Ryan Moore
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.31 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
55
Troy Speare
16
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
21.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
56
Noah Barrett
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
21.32 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
57
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
21.33 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
58
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
21.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
59
Wyatt Boland
15
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
21.34 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
60
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.35 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
61
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
21.35 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
62
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
21.35 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
63
Lucas Keahon
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
21.36 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
64
Oliver Stabach
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
21.36 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
65
Jarett Zito
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
21.37 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
66
Chase Easton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.37 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
67
Holden Brown
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
68
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
21.38 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
69
Eli Celtnieks
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.39 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
70
Zachary Totin
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.40 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
71
Jack MacMillan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.42 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
72
Richard Wang
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.42 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
73
Liam Mac Colla
15
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
21.43 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
74
Tyler Koepp
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
21.44 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
75
Gabe Nunziata
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
21.44 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
76
Declan Doran
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.47 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
77
Connor Kirby
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.47 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
78
Liam Hickey
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.49 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
79
Gabe Cowart
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.51 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
80
Liam Hickey
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.51 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
81
Daren Chen
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.52 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
82
David Brophy
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
21.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
83
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
21.52 2/9/24
2024 VA Region 4B Championships
84
Gaffney McDonough
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
21.52 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
85
Seamus Rooney
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
86
Andrey Radkevich
16
VA
757swim
21.53 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
87
Luke Mendelsohn
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
21.53 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
88
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.53 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
89
Ben Clabeaux
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
21.53 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
90
Toby Winston
16
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
21.55 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
91
Jake Mercer
16
CT
Wilton Wahoos
21.55 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
92
Leonardo Valli
16
PV
The St. James
21.55 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
93
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21.56 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
94
Reed Harris
16
MA
Unattached
21.57 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
95
Lucas Wright
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.57 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
96
Nick Snyder
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.57 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
97
Omar Mourad
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
21.58 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
98
Ryan Powers
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
21.58 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
99
Grant Kurmakov
16
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
21.58 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
100
Grady Redding
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
21.58 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
101
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
21.60 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
102
Colton Houck
15
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
21.60 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
103
Jake Stachowicz
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.61 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
104
Danny Lesinski
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.62 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
105
Michael Ivanov
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
21.63 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
106
Tanner Innis
16
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
21.63 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
107
Jack Hathaway
16
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.63 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
108
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.63 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
109
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
21.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
110
Josh Johnson
16
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
21.64 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
111
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
21.64 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
112
Owen Mahoney
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.66 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
113
James Chen
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.67 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
114
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
16
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
21.67 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
115
Clayton Waterman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.68 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
116
Colin Michaud
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21.68 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
117
Brayden Todd
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
21.69 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
118
Cristian Pong
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
21.69 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
119
William Calder
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.69 2/28/24
2024 SC Sr Champs Time Trails
120
Jeremiah Creasey
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
21.69 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
121
Tyler Gallub
15
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
21.69 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
122
Wyatt Vitiello
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.70 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
123
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.71 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
124
Billy Weber
16
PV
Unattached
21.72 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
125
Aiden Grendysz
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.72 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
126
Evan Carl
16
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
21.72 2/16/24
2024 MA Berks County Interscholastic Championships
127
Jamie Brinsfield
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
128
Hayden Mallory
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.73 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
129
Borry Jiang
15
MA
Mercersburg Academy
21.74 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
130
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
21.74 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
131
Noah Popp
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.74 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
132
Ken White
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.75 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
133
Ivan Cheung
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
21.76 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
134
Matt Jensen
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
21.76 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
135
JT Thompson
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
21.76 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
136
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
21.76 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
137
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.77 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
138
Matthias McFarlane
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
139
Will Clark
15
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
21.78 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
140
Alexander Sharpe
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
141
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.78 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
142
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
21.78 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
143
Chris Heese
16
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
21.78 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
144
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
21.78 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
145
Bode Groh
16
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
21.78 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
146
Max Anderson
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
21.79 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
147
Kai Shinkyo
15
NE
Maine Gators
21.80 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
148
Henry Brooks
16
VA
SwimRVA
21.80 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
149
Brandon Liu
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
21.80 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
150
Charlie Bronk
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
21.80 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
151
Cole Wilson
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
21.80 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
152
Harrison Lee
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
21.80 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
153
Alex Buftea Jimenez
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
21.80 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
154
Henry Anstine
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
21.80 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
155
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.81 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
156
George Groves
16
NE
Maine Gators
21.81 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
157
Luc Streitz
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
21.81 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
158
Sebastian Camille
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.81 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
159
Gus Miller
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.81 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
160
Patrick Ciorna
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.81 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
161
Jordyn Cristoff-Gonzalez
16
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
21.81 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
162
Chris Lewis
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
21.81 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
163
Joshua Hodges
16
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.82 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
164
Chris Sweeney
15
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
21.82 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
165
Eric Huang
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.83 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
166
Jason Kellerman
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.83 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
167
Robert Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
21.83 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
168
Ryan Taylor
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
21.83 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
169
Derek Almanzar
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
21.84 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
170
Gavin Bossio
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
21.84 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
171
Yixing Shi
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.84 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
172
Bradley Sawyer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.84 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
173
James Gonzalez
16
MR
Apex Swim Club
21.84 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
174
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
21.85 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
175
Alex Eriksen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
176
Cole Wergley
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
177
Charlie Thomson
16
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
21.86 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
178
Keanne Hernandez
16
MR
Team Suffolk
21.87 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
179
Sean Brush
16
MA
George School Aquatics
21.87 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
180
Liam Witting
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
21.88 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
181
Diego Ramos
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.88 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
182
Jackson Tishler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.89 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
183
Justin Cuevas Riego De Dios
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.89 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
184
Sam Vallino
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
21.89 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
185
Gregory Bazylko
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
21.90 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
186
JD Chen
15
VA
Nova South
21.90 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
187
Ben Whiteford
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
21.91 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
188
Brett Matlosz
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21.91 2/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS NJISAA Boys State Swimming Champs
189
Quinn Nelson
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
21.91 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
190
Burak Iloglu
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.91 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
191
Rishi Seth
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.91 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
192
Charles Moon
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
21.91 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Union County Champs
193
Luke Campet
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
21.91 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
194
Jonah Ginsburg
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.91 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
195
Aiden Gouldson
16
NE
United Swim Club
21.92 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
196
Derin Ozbas
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.92 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
197
sean Lingafelt
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.92 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
198
Josiah Garber
16
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
21.92 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
199
Cody Hollenbach
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
21.92 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
200
Jacob Pervier
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
21.93 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
201
Hudson Jang
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.93 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
202
Dylan Seiford
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.93 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
203
Alex Dillon
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.93 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
204
Sangay Lama
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
21.93 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
205
Logan Swenson
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
21.93 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
206
Jacob Piccini
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
21.93 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
207
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
21.93 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
208
Jaden Lee
15
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
21.94 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
209
Billy Beck
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.94 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
210
Nik Kalinin
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.94 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
211
Logan Bustard
16
MA
Unattached
21.95 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
212
Bogdan Mytsak
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.95 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
213
Nick Castano
16
MR
Long Island Express
21.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
214
David Gabrielle
16
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
21.95 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
215
Tate Bupp
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
21.96 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
216
Tony DeVries
16
VA
Unattached
21.97 2/15/24
2024 VA Class 1-2 State Championships
217
Brendan Kirberger
16
CT
Rapids Swim Team
21.98 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
218
Ethan Chang
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.98 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
219
Sebastian Canosa
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
21.98 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
220
Luke Davis
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
21.98 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
221
Ayrton Moncur
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
21.98 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
222
Andrew Krivenko
16
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
21.99 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
223
Rocco Mann
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.99 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
224
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
21.99 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
225
Charlie Ding
15
MR
Manhattan Makos
21.99 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
226
Johnathon Cheng
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
21.99 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
227
Tasso Psillos
16
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
21.99 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
228
Peyton Conner
15
NI
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
21.99 2/15/24
2024 NI Section V Sectional Championship Class D
229
Kellen Booth
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
22.00 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
230
Ethan Shin
16
PV
The Fish
22.00 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
231
Matthew Rivas
16
VA
Nova South
22.00 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
232
Jack Frenzel
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
22.00 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
233
Ben Hinds
15
NI
Webster BlueFins
22.00 12/28/23
2023 NI WEBS Reindeer Races
234
Quinn Marchionini
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.00 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
235
Ethan Pak
15
MR
Asphalt Green
22.01 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
236
Ryan Choi
15
MR
Asphalt Green
22.01 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
237
Avi Stahl
16
MR
Empire Swimming
22.01 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
238
Anderson Baird
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
22.01 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
239
David Gutin
16
MR
Asphalt Green
22.02 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
240
Luca Nociti
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.02 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
241
Christian Dantey
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
22.02 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
242
Collum Kelley
16
VA
SwimRVA
22.02 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
243
James Augustin
16
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
22.02 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
244
Jackson Wagner
16
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
22.02 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
245
Peter Sui
15
NE
Maine Gators
22.03 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
246
Jack Herman
16
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.03 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
247
Chase Elliott
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
22.03 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
248
Andrew Petersen
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.03 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
249
Peter Suhrbier
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
22.03 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
250
Jackson Harriot
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.03 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
251
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
22.03 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
252
Myles Smalls
16
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
22.04 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
253
Sun-jin Shah
16
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
22.04 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
254
Gabe Beverini
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.05 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
255
Misha Kojanov
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.05 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
256
Jordan Kinch
15
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.05 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
257
Soren Cooper
16
AM
Racer X Aquatics
22.05 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
258
Tim Kou
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.05 1/26/24
2024 Greater Middlesex Swim Ch
259
Brendan Moran
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
22.05 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
260
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.05 2/19/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A West Regional
261
Joshua Lopez
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.05 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
262
Sam Staudinger
15
AD
ALBS-AD
22.05 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
263
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.06 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
264
Isaih Francis
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
22.06 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
265
Bobby Reddish
16
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
22.06 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
266
Derek Williams
16
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
22.07 2/25/24
2024 MA PIAA District 2 AAA Championships
267
Jack Kong
15
NE
Maine Gators
22.07 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
268
Allen Wang
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
269
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22.07 1/25/24
2024 VA Cedar Run District Swim & Dive Champs
270
Tre Cottrell
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
22.07 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
271
Dominic Feracci
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
22.07 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
272
Julian Tropea
15
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
22.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
273
Carson Kalish
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
22.07 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
274
Parker Valero
15
NE
Unattached
22.08 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
275
Ian Garth
16
VA
Tide Swimming
22.08 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
276
Carson Ellenberger
15
VA
SwimRVA
22.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
277
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
22.09 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
278
Carl Stauffer
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.09 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
279
Jack Frodsham
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.09 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
280
Sterling Rodgers
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.09 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
281
Jacob Lattanzi
16
VA
Prince William Swim Club
22.09 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
282
Ryan Leaman
15
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
22.09 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
283
Ethan Lee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.09 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
284
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
22.09 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
285
Alex Tsakumis
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
22.10 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
286
Declund Stevenson
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.10 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
287
Isaac Lee
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.11 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
288
Isaac Rivers
15
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
22.11 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
289
Alex Boyarsky
16
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
22.11 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
290
Dylan Burns
16
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
22.12 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
291
Leon Kocherovsky
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
22.12 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
292
Ryan Southern
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
293
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.12 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
294
Graham Woodruff
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.12 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
295
Zachary Pardee
16
VA
Unattached
22.13 2/9/24
2024 VA Region 4B Championships
296
Hugh Hawkins
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
22.13 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
297
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
22.13 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
298
Tony DeVries
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.13 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
299
Dawson McGill
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.13 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
300
Julian Vlaeminck
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
22.13 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
301
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
22.14 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
302
Christian Lozanguiez
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
22.14 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
303
Finn Leggett
15
VA
757swim
22.14 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
304
Lucas Landers
15
VA
757swim
22.14 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
305
Joshua Reed
15
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
22.14 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
306
Andrew Li
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.14 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
307
Jack Cavallerano
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
22.14 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class A Championships
308
Oliver Carr
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
22.15 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
309
Sean Clark
16
NI
Unattached
22.16 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
310
Matthew Beaney
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
22.16 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
311
Alex Aivalotis
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
22.16 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
312
Jayden Bruzgul
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
22.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
313
David Ivory
16
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
22.16 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
314
Alex Daile
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
22.17 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
315
Alix Perras
16
AD
Lake Champlain Waves Swim Team
22.17 2/10/24
2024 AD Section 7 & 10 Boys Championships
316
Robert Donnelly
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
22.17 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
317
Wayne Zheng
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
22.17 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
318
Akhil Pavuluri
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
22.17 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
319
Brayden Black
16
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
22.18 2/10/24
2024 MR OB Section XI Boys Championships
320
Woori Lee
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
22.18 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
321
Ryan Franck
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.18 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
322
Boris Zhosan
16
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
22.18 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
323
Guillermo Ancheta
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.18 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
324
Kade Henderson
15
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
22.19 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 6 Championships
325
Owen Massie
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.20 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
326
Timmy Adye
16
PV
The Fish
22.20 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
327
Julien Fang
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
22.20 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
328
Arda Suer
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
22.20 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
329
Peter Fleury
16
PV
Centreville Swim Club
22.20 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
330
Strati Anastos
16
NI
Unattached
22.21 2/14/24
2024 NI Section IV Class B Championships
331
Dominick Narduzzi
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
22.21 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
332
Daniel Guo
16
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
22.21 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
333
Caleb Jun
15
VA
Nova South
22.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
334
Sammy Rotman
16
MD
Jcc Swimming
22.21 2/7/24
2024 MD MIAA B Conference Swimming Championships
335
Liam Clark
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
22.21 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
336
John Mummery
16
MR
Newburgh Sharks
22.21 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
337
Jacob Muntz
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.22 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
338
Forrest Ward
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.22 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
339
Nick Berger
15
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
22.22 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
340
Jeremiah Erb
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.23 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
341
Cooper Walters
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.23 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
342
Christian Wright
16
MA
Sussex Family YMCA
22.23 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
343
Aiden Tsaturyan
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
22.23 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
344
Charlie Greenwood
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.24 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
345
Luke McCormack
15
NI
Webster BlueFins
22.24 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
346
William Grau
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
22.24 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
347
Joe Ryan
15
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
22.25 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
348
Jakob Harlem
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
22.25 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
349
Adam Kamal
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
22.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
350
Adrian Lengyel
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
351
Michael Fisher
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.25 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
352
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
22.25 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
353
Justin Lakso
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.25 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
354
Grady Moore
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
22.25 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
355
Bennett Weeks
16
VA
Tide Swimming
22.26 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
356
Billy Connor
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
22.26 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
357
Justin Lerner
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
22.26 2/16/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets Time Trial
358
lance Roestenberg
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
22.26 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
359
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.26 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
360
Oliver Melnick
15
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
22.27 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
361
Kostya Kvasha
15
MR
Match Point Nyc
22.27 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
362
Mark Cherches
16
MD
Jcc Swimming
22.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
363
Hunter Gallo
16
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
22.27 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
364
Bob Dempsey
16
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
22.27 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
365
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.27 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
366
James Chilton
15
PV
The St. James
22.27 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
367
Jude Carroll
16
VA
Spartan Swim Club
22.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
368
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
22.28 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
369
Jason Xin
15
PV
Dragon Swim Team
22.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
370
Brandon Harvey
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
22.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
371
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
22.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
372
Jonah Kirschbaum
16
MR
Team Suffolk
22.28 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
373
Tyler Mantash
16
MA
Unattached
22.29 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
374
Charlie Welsh
15
VA
Nova South
22.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
375
Lukas Shafer
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.29 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
376
Dustin Nguyen
16
MR
Kips Bay Makos
22.29 12/9/23
2023 MR AP KBM Annual Bronx Diversity Meet
377
Sean Kemske
16
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
22.30 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
378
Mason Keith
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.30 1/15/24
2024 NJ OB HS Essex Cty Super Essex Conference Ch
379
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.30 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
380
Carson Williams
16
VA
Nova South
22.30 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
381
Layton Hjelmen
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.30 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
382
Jordan Vaughn
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.30 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
383
Xavier Joseph
15
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
22.31 2/9/24
2024 NI Section V Class B Swimming Championships
384
Pierson Kretzing
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.32 1/13/24
2024 VA Briar Woods Invitational
385
Henry Martinez
16
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
22.32 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
386
Aaron Euker
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.32 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
387
Bobby Reddish
16
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
22.32 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
388
Nicholas Derick
16
NI
Union Aquatic Club
22.33 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
389
Connor Holland
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
22.33 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
390
Marvin Reimsnyder
16
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
22.33 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
391
Jonathan Richardson
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.33 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
392
Luke Martin
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.33 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
393
Dominick Korwek
16
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
22.33 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
394
Xhayne Epperson
15
AD
CPP-AD
22.33 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
395
Owen Chandaria
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
22.34 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
396
Harrison Burns
16
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
22.34 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
397
Cameron Kuhn
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.34 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
398
Oskar Sulkowski
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
22.35 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
399
Lang Gou
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
22.35 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
400
Connor McHugh
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
22.35 9/23/23
2023 MR BGNW September Intrasquad
401
Beckham Palmer
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
22.35 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
402
Max Carter
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.35 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
403
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
22.35 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
404
Theodor Bergmann
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
22.35 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
405
Jack Martin
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
22.35 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
406
Zach Proulx
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
22.36 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
407
Jimmy Fiori
16
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
22.36 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
408
Keagan Black
16
VA
Rockbridge Storm Swim Team
22.36 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
409
CJ Ho
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.36 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
410
Kyle Terri
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
22.37 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
411
Taiyo Murphy
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.37 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
412
Joey Myer
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
22.37 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
413
Gabe Roy
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.37 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
414
Max Schonfelder
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.38 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
415
Max Bagshaw
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.38 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
416
Georgie Newsome
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
22.39 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
417
Sam Cave
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
22.39 2/12/24
2024 MR OB Section One Boys Championships
418
Samuel Raynor
16
NE
Ccsc
22.39 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
419
Lucas Zheng
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.39 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
420
Finn Jenkins
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
22.39 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
421
Charlie Alexander
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
22.39 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
422
Jomar Hidalgo
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.39 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
423
Will Mulder
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
22.39 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
424
Joshua Langworthy
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
22.40 2/11/24
2024 ME LRSC Tuffin Up
425
Alex Keenan
15
VA
Tide Swimming
22.41 1/13/24
2024 VA Kecoughtan Invitational
426
Colin Raue
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
22.41 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
427
Nick Straka
15
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
22.41 11/12/23
2023 Scarlet Andy O’Grady Memo
428
Dylan Lagrimas
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.41 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
429
Mason Fenn
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
22.42 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
430
Thomas Kalka
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.42 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
431
Michael Schmeckpeper
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.42 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
432
Aaron Carrigan
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
22.42 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
433
Gavin Paton
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.42 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
434
Sam Skibo
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.42 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
435
Caden Wong
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
22.42 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
436
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.42 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
437
Kyle Li
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
22.43 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
438
Luke Tinsley
15
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
22.43 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
439
Liam Rosenbach
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.43 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
440
Thomas Sites
16
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
22.43 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
441
Charlie Begin
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.43 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
442
William Schuhmacher
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
22.44 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
443
Dimtri Melnikov
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
22.44 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
444
Rhyse Ruffy
16
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
22.44 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
445
Youssef Elnawawi
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
22.45 2/23/24
2024 NJ OB NJISAA HS MOC Wild Card Qualifer
446
Braiden Severin
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
22.45 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
447
Colin Veit
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
22.45 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
448
Evan Creter
16
MR
Team Suffolk
22.45 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
449
Nathan Colin
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
22.45 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
450
Yuchen Wei
15
MR
Empire Swimming
22.46 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
451
Caleb Cho
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.46 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 6B Championships
452
Femi Oshodi
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.46 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
453
Cyrus Xu
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
22.46 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
454
Trenten Powell
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
22.46 10/14/23
2023 AM SC Steel City Fall Festival
455
Sam Sperling
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.46 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
456
Aiden Moy
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
22.46 2/12/24
2024 MR OB Section One Boys Championships
457
Brady Manser
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.46 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
458
Kellen Maher
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
22.47 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
459
Zach Sutanto
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.47 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
460
Johannes Welch
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.47 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
461
Billy Dewitt
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.47 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
462
Blaise Sadowski
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.47 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
463
Madiou Diouf
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.47 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
464
tyler Kim
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.47 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
465
Neel Chethan
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.48 2/3/24
2024 VA Dulles District Champs
466
Gunner Raymer
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
22.48 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
467
Sebastian Vradinskiy
16
MA
George School Aquatics
22.48 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
468
Lesha Kabunov
15
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
22.48 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class A Championships
469
Nick Klein
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
22.49 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
470
Daryn Din
16
MD
Jcc Swimming
22.49 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
471
Brendan Mo
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.49 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
472
Dylan Halbert
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
22.49 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
473
Ethan Spangler
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.49 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
474
Domingo Gatti
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.50 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
475
Matthew Rotunda
16
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
22.50 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
476
Tristen Moore
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
22.50 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
477
Mason Parkzes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.50 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
478
Alex Ruckel-Bekefi
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.50 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
479
Stanley Cui
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.50 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
480
Elijah Soto
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
481
Kellan Rayson
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
482
Blake Madsen
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
483
Nick Cavic
16
NE
Maine Gators
22.51 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
484
Alexander Brehm
16
VA
SwimRVA
22.51 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
485
Sawyer Wright
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
22.51 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
486
John Moll
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
22.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
487
Gregory Yukhvid
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.52 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
488
David Delong
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
22.52 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
489
Rojas Rojas
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.52 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
490
Cooper Chasm
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.52 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
491
Brandon Calderone
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.52 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
492
Lincoln Annise
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.52 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
493
Gian Bocchino
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.52 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
494
Jimin Chung
15
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
22.52 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
495
Tyler Tagliarini
15
CT
Bulldog Swimming
22.53 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
496
Isaac Rodriguez
16
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
22.53 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
497
Beau Chan
16
MR
Asphalt Green
22.53 2/8/24
2024 MR Agua February Time Trial
498
Sergei Tiumentsev
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
22.53 2/15/24
2024 MR OB PSAL Boys Team Championships
499
Anthon Vasilov
16
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
22.53 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
500
Andrew Keenan
16
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
22.53 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
501
Brandon Schuessler
16
CT
Panther Aquatic
22.54 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
502
Radek Cohen
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.54 2/16/24
2024 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championship
503
Michael Kueh
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.54 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
504
Jack Chiappetta
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
22.55 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
505
Adam Fairchilds
16
VA
Spartan Swim Club
22.55 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
506
Elijah Koh
16
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
22.55 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
507
Alexander Nguyen
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.55 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
508
Alex Trimmer
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
22.56 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
509
Andy Marvin
16
NE
Maine Gators
22.56 2/19/24
2024 ME MPA Class A Boys State Championships
510
Wyatt Downey
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.56 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
511
Josiah Weber
15
VA
SwimRVA
22.56 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
512
Thomas Hellenthal
15
AD
Clinton Cudas
22.56 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
513
Tristan Ehrhardt
16
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
22.56 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
514
Maximus Devinney
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.56 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
515
Luka Beslic
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.57 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
516
Noah Hoffmann
16
VA
757swim
22.57 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
517
Ben Knight
16
VA
Tide Swimming
22.57 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
518
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
22.58 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
519
Joseph Coleman
15
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
22.58 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
520
Bryce McLaughlin
16
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
22.58 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
521
Deacon Pierce
15
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
22.58 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
522
Nikita Jenza
15
MA
George School Aquatics
22.58 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
523
Liam Seiger
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.59 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
524
James Anderson
16
PV
Mako Swimming
22.59 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
525
Callum Musto
16
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
22.59 3/5/24
2024 CT OBS NEPSAC DIII Champs
526
Jeremiah Rhee
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.59 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
527
Keagan Eisenhofer
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
22.59 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
528
JD DeLellis
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.60 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
529
Cameron Foster
15
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
22.60 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
530
Jack Dickerson
16
VA
Nova South
22.60 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
531
Jack Shepler
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
22.60 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
532
Giancarlo Rubio
15
CT
Rapids Swim Team
22.61 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
533
Matthew Sonne
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.61 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
534
Aiden Wong
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
22.61 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
535
Owen Hamnett
16
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
22.61 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
536
Dalton Brooks
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
22.61 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
537
John Chang
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.61 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
538
Leo Pitassi
15
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
22.61 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
539
Grant Fleming
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
22.61 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
540
Davis Hottle
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.61 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
541
Trevor Olson
16
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
22.61 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
542
Derek Dykman
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.61 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
543
Charlie Penn
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.62 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
544
Ray Mukoyama
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.62 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
545
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
22.62 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
546
Colin Nash
16
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
22.62 2/9/24
2024 MA Suburban One League Liberty Conference Swi
547
Stefan Weber
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
22.63 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
548
Ethan Steichen
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
22.63 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
549
Finn Sample
16
PV
The Fish
22.63 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
550
Drew Turk
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
22.63 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
551
Kasey Mahoney
16
AM
Unattached
22.64 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
552
Leonardo Sislen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.64 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
553
Casper Svensson
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.64 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
554
Ben Schlotterer
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
22.64 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
555
Austin Perillo
15
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
22.64 2/10/24
2024 MR MWDA February Time Trial
556
Ryan Quinn
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
22.64 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
557
Kyle Dripchak
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.64 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
558
Artem Safroniuk
16
MR
Asphalt Green
22.65 2/8/24
2024 MR Agua February Time Trial
559
Adam Fisher
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22.65 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
560
Matthew Truong
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
22.65 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
561
Magnus Selvig
16
NE
Unattached
22.67 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
562
Jon Kowalski
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
22.67 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
563
Hadden Wood
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
22.67 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
564
Ben Wang
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.67 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
565
Milo Stefanowicz
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.67 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
566
Ethan Nus
16
MR
Team Suffolk
22.67 12/21/23
2023 MR OB Long Island Challenge
567
Mason Trinh
15
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
22.67 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
568
Colton White
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.67 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
569
Michael Kail
16
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
22.67 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
570
Andersen Borst
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
22.67 2/3/24
2024 MA Cedar Crest Classic
571
Caleb Collins
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
22.68 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
572
James Holmes
16
VA
Nova South
22.68 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
573
Cole Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
22.68 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
574
Oliver Reyes
16
MR
Manhattan Makos
22.68 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
575
Joey Margita
16
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
22.68 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
576
Parris Garvin
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.68 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
577
Om Mahajan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.69 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
578
Jack White
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.69 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
579
Eddie Barnes
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
22.69 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
580
Brian Mulligan
16
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
22.69 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
581
Bofeng Shu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.69 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
582
Jonathan Leary
16
VA
Nova South
22.69 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
583
Nicola Re
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.69 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
584
Noah Loboda
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
22.69 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
585
Christopher Hall
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.69 2/2/24
2024 NJ OB HS Shore Conference
586
Kedar Kambhampaty
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.69 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
587
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
22.69 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
588
Matt Shortino
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
22.70 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
589
Connor Bradley
15
VA
Tide Swimming
22.70 2/28/24
2024 SC Sr Champs Time Trails
590
Beckham Rouleau
16
NE
Greenwood Swimming
22.70 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
591
Kyle Phillips
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.70 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
592
Aidan Burnworth
15
AM
Gjy Swimming
22.70 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 6 Championships
593
Nolan Carner
16
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
22.70 11/19/23
2023 NI Greater Syracuse Invit
594
Jake Anderson
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.70 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
595
Alex Ruckel-Bekefi
16
NJ
Unattached
22.71 2/2/24
2024 NJ OB HS Shore Conference
596
Jos Baranyi
16
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
22.71 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
597
Amarb Hida
15
PV
Tollefson Swimming
22.71 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
598
Rehman Tariq
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
22.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
599
Joe Castadot
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
22.71 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
600
Billy Dewitt
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.71 2/10/24
2024 MR OB Section XI Boys Championships
601
David Socks
16
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
22.71 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
602
Nabil Elakari
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
603
Aidan Zhu
15
MR
Asphalt Green
22.72 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
604
Troy Utter
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
605
Matthew Liu
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.72 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
606
Linus Lin
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.72 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
607
Patrick Hynes
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
22.72 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
608
Thomas Price
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
22.72 2/3/24
2024 MA Cedar Crest Classic
609
Sebastien Nappi
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.72 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
610
Arthur Eddy
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
22.72 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
611
Aidan Walsh
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
22.73 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
612
David Xu
16
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
22.73 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
613
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.73 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
614
Gavin Berquist
16
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
22.73 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
615
Connor O'Neill
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
22.73 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
616
Andrew Gates
16
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
22.73 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
617
Dom Dolezel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.73 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
618
Conner Dean
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
22.73 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
619
Matt Muravnik
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
22.74 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
620
Nathan Luo
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.74 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
621
Ian Naranjo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.74 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
622
Fletcher Creech
16
VA
Tide Swimming
22.74 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
623
Hirsh Iyer
16
CT
Wilton Wahoos
22.74 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
624
Kyle Sundberg
16
MR
Team Suffolk
22.74 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
625
Luke Hottle
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.74 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
626
Morgon Washington-Patterson
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
22.74 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
627
Maximilian Smilevski
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
22.74 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
628
Kyle Dumais
16
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
22.74 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
629
Gray Spencer
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.75 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
630
Levi Vars
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
22.75 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
631
Austin Galyen
16
VA
Nova South
22.75 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
632
Bailey Steimel
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
22.75 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
633
Zach Suarez
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
22.75 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
634
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.75 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
635
Henry Perda
16
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.76 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Boys States
636
Andrew Gordon
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
22.76 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
637
Zachary Fayed
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.76 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
638
Douglas McNaugher
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
22.76 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
639
Nate Murphy
16
PV
Centreville Swim Club
22.76 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
640
Ian Konops
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
22.77 1/13/24
2024 NJ OB HS Skyland Conference Champs
641
Colin Bucaria
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
22.77 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
642
Gabe Tallant
16
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
22.77 2/14/24
2024 NI Section IV Class B Championships
643
Aedan Conners
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
22.78 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
644
Logun Cole
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.78 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
645
Vincent Ziller
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
22.78 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
646
Jordan Balk
16
VA
Nova South
22.78 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
647
Brodie Buck
16
ME
Down East Family YMCA
22.78 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
648
Eli Ferrara
16
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
22.78 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
649
Nathaniel Hyndman
16
MR
Hes Hurricanes
22.78 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
650
Charles Bradbury
16
VA
SwimRVA
22.79 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
651
Spencer Grayson
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
22.79 2/12/24
2024 MR OB Section One Boys Championships
652
Kevin Jia
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.79 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
653
Maxx Vazirani
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.79 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
654
Max Schwalm
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.79 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
655
Austin Carducci
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
22.79 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
656
Miles Menu
15
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
22.79 3/17/24
2024 MR AP NYS YMCA Champs Time Trials
657
Leif Martin
16
VA
Dolphin Club
22.79 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
658
Jaden Hou
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.79 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
659
Tobias Damico-Lassman
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
22.80 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
660
Thomas Brown
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
22.80 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
661
Dante Lam
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
22.80 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
662
Lj Conlin
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
22.80 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
663
Berke Ceken
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
22.81 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
664
Callum Farrell
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
22.81 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
665
Mason Shantz
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
22.81 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
666
Jack Mislow
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.81 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
667
Harrison McClure
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.81 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
668
Kevin Liang
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
22.81 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
669
Nick Chierico
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22.82 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
670
Rohan Thung
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
22.82 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
671
Owen Klimkiewicz
16
VA
Tide Swimming
22.82 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
672
Owen Smith
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
22.82 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
673
Cinar Efendigil
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.82 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
674
Christopher Gutierrez
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
22.82 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
675
Aydin Duru
15
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
22.82 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
676
Gabe Isely
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.83 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
677
Michael Wiszenko
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.83 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
678
Noah Wells
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.83 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
679
Colin Eliason
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
22.84 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
680
Matthew Vulpescu
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.84 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
681
Braden Michaels
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.84 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
682
Mitch Hearn
15
MA
Wsy Swimming
22.84 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
683
Anthony Ferneini
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
22.85 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
684
Marcus Zhan
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.85 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
685
Rowan Karaca
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
22.85 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
686
Ethan Guo
16
NE
Greenwood Swimming
22.85 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
687
Myles Koff
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.85 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
688
Mikko Kuittinen
15
MA
George School Aquatics
22.85 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
689
Lucas McDonough
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.85 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
690
Jack Baumgardner
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.85 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
691
Andrew Davis
15
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
22.85 10/28/23
FAST 2023 Fall Sprint & Distan
692
Malachi Moyer
15
MA
Unattached
22.86 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
693
Matt Renwick
16
MR
Asphalt Green
22.86 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
694
Edward Chan
16
MR
Asphalt Green
22.86 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
695
Joseph Cobb
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.86 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
696
Brady Keller
16
AD
CPP-AD
22.86 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
697
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.87 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
698
Brody Kyzer
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
22.87 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
699
Julian Jennings
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.87 12/8/23
2023 NBAC Holiday Invitational
700
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.87 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
701
Owen Masters
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
22.87 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
702
Tommy Yuan
16
MR
Long Island Express
22.87 12/21/23
2023 MR OB Long Island Challenge
703
Landin Abelende
15
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
22.88 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
704
Mark Lou
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
22.88 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
705
Brandon Block
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.88 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
706
Owen Znachowski
16
MR
West Islip Swim Club
22.88 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
707
Matthew Stetsun
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.88 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
708
Cameron Rhodes
16
VA
Nova South
22.88 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
709
Alex Schuler
16
NI
Tonawanda Titans
22.88 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
710
Kevin Yue
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
22.88 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
711
Liam Knight
15
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
22.88 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
712
Jackson Hujus
16
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
22.88 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
713
Jacob Lee
15
PV
Mako Swimming
22.89 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
714
Colin Zimmerer
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
22.89 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
715
Charles Zhang
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
22.89 10/7/23
2023 STAC Purple-Orange Meet
716
Brendan Van Drew
15
VA
Nova South
22.89 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
717
Brody Linenberg
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.89 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
718
Zach Shields
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
22.90 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
719
Daniel Seong
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
22.90 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
720
Aidan Callis
16
VA
Virginia Gators
22.90 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
721
Connor Healy
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
22.90 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
722
Alex Lu
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.90 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Boys States
723
Michael Zhu
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
22.90 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
724
David Zoltek
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.90 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
725
Jackson Pouliot
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
22.91 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys Central West Sectionals
726
Roy Ayala
15
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
22.91 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
727
Graham Plourde
16
NE
Maine Gators
22.91 2/7/24
2024 NE OB ME North Southwesterns
728
Timmy King
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
22.91 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
729
Carter Godlove
15
PV
The Fish
22.91 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
730
Connor Zhu
16
CT
Wilton Wahoos
22.91 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
731
Ethan Davies
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.91 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
732
Dylan Rigby
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
22.91 1/27/24
2024 MR OB Section 1 Conference 3 Boys Championshi
733
Justin Delp
15
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
22.91 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
734
Ben Adamonis
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
22.92 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
735
Rece Page
16
PV
Mako Swimming
22.92 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
736
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
22.92 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
737
Nick Lemmo
16
NI
Clarence Swim Club
22.92 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
738
Jonah Alvarez
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
22.92 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
739
Michael Kusch
15
NI
Unattached
22.93 12/16/23
2023 AD Shenendehowa Holiday Invitational
740
Harry Xiao
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
22.93 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
741
Noah Mora
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
22.93 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
742
Brendan So
16
MR
Long Island Express
22.93 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
743
Hudson Wilcomes
16
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
22.93 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
744
James Nunez
16
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
22.93 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
745
Matthew Kauffman
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.93 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
746
Sathvik Samant
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.94 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
747
Michael Anderson
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
22.94 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
748
Eric Friday
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
22.94 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
749
Archie Makepeace
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.94 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
750
Elliot Ha
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22.94 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
751
Francesco Brillante
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
22.94 9/30/23
2023 FREEDOM Season Starter
752
Miles Bunyar
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
22.94 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
753
Liam O'Hanlon
15
MR
Huntington YMCA
22.94 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
754
Henry Williams
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.94 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
755
Antonio Conte
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.94 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
756
Christian Burke
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
22.95 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
757
Devin Lu
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
22.95 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
758
Odin Hsu
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
22.95 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
759
Liam Soyka
16
NJ
Jersey Gators
22.95 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
760
Matt Caraos
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.95 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
761
Raoule Khaye
16
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
22.95 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
762
Carter Leach
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
22.95 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
763
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
22.96 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
764
Raunak Subedi
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
22.96 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
765
Connor McCarthy
16
VA
Quest Swimming
22.96 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
766
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
22.96 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
767
Caden Wilkinson
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.96 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
768
Dima Fedorov
15
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
22.97 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
769
Jadon Yang
15
NE
Maine Gators
22.97 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
770
Jostin Keithley
15
VA
757swim
22.97 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
771
Ryan Moyer
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
22.97 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
772
Malcolm Hess
15
VA
Quest Swimming
22.97 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
773
Calem Striker
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
22.97 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
774
Tristan Barnes
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
22.97 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
775
Ari Jenkins
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.97 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
776
Tigran Danagoulian
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
22.98 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
777
Tiago Granados
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.98 1/27/24
2024 NJ OB HS Somerset County Champs
778
James Lee
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.98 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
779
Femi Oshodi
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.98 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
780
Ethan Guinaugh
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
22.98 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
781
Jack McCullough
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.98 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
782
Bruno Haggard
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.98 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
783
Nick Furia
16
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
22.99 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
784
Evan Vinarov
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
22.99 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
785
Brandon Liu
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.99 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
786
Quinn Caputo
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.99 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
787
Mason Birckbichler
16
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
22.99 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
788
Grady Reiman
16
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
22.99 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
789
Kyle Spaman
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
790
David Korzeniowski
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
22.99 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
791
Noah Buttram
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.99 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
792
Christian Wilk
15
CT
Rapids Swim Team
23.00 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
793
Lucas Nelson
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
23.00 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
794
Odhran McDermott
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.00 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
795
Aidan Palaj
15
CT
What Swimming
23.00 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
796
Colt McCoy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
23.00 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
797
Morgan Hurlburt
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
23.00 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
798
Hudson Seavers-Reale
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
23.00 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
799
Jax Steider
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
23.00 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
800
Max Enes
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
23.01 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
801
Marko Katra
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
23.01 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
802
Camden Pierce
16
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
23.01 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
803
Nicholas Lennon
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
23.01 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
804
Ev Rachael
16
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
23.01 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
805
Cale Barker
15
NE
United Swim Club
23.02 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
806
Daniel Wojciechowski
15
MR
Asphalt Green
23.02 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
807
Charlie Groh
16
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
23.02 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
808
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.02 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
809
Jeremiah Tomioka
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.02 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
810
Mark Suarez
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
23.02 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
811
Josh Warren
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
23.02 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
812
Holden Kudlac
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
23.02 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
813
David Ungureanu
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
23.02 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
814
Graham Dugas
16
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
23.02 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
815
William Schuhmacher
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
23.03 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
816
Olle Lundgren
16
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
23.03 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
817
Kody Griffith
15
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
23.03 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
818
Oliver Lutz
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.03 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
819
Reid Gilmore
16
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
23.03 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
820
Ewan Izzard
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
23.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
821
Derek Carranza Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.04 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
822
Jack Ackerman
15
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
23.04 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
823
Evan Zeni
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
23.04 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
824
Jackson Deekens
15
PV
The St. James
23.04 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
825
Jonathan Ramsdell
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.05 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
826
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
23.05 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
827
Troy Salpeter
15
VA
Tide Swimming
23.05 2/28/24
2024 SC Sr Champs Time Trails
828
Ian Barrey
15
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
23.05 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
829
William Lepre
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
23.05 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
830
Ethan Hunt
16
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
23.05 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
831
Andrew Sellinger
16
NJ
Unattached
23.06 2/2/24
2024 NJ OB HS Shore Conference
832
Leo Wong
16
CT
Glastonbury
23.06 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
833
Brady Dougherty
16
MA
MLY Phoenix
23.06 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
834
Alex Hite
16
CT
Rapids Swim Team
23.06 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
835
Tommy Westerman
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
23.06 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
836
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
23.06 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
837
Malcolm Sprague
16
NE
Maine Gators
23.06 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
838
Matthew Simons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
23.06 1/29/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Divisions Championships
839
Sebastian Hess
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
23.06 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
840
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
23.06 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
841
Zachary Canion
16
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
23.06 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
842
Matthew Church
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
23.06 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
843
Riley Martinez
16
MR
Long Island Express
23.06 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
844
Micah Greenwald
15
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
23.06 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
845
Ted Crall
16
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
23.06 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
846
Sean Detwiler
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
23.06 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
847
James Leather
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
23.06 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
848
Marvel Suciayahdi
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
23.07 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
849
Eliseo Fernandez
16
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
23.07 12/16/23
2023 MR NDAC Kevin Storrs Invi
850
Caden Wells
15
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
23.07 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
851
Liam Adams
16
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
23.07 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
852
Nicolas Medvedev
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
23.07 2/9/24
2024 MA Suburban One League Liberty Conference Swi
853
Ryan Miller
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
854
Colin Murphy
15
VA
Prince William Swim Club
23.08 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
855
Ryan Fox
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
23.08 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
856
Matt Zhao
16
MR
Team Suffolk
23.08 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
857
Gage Van Quekelberg
16
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
23.08 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
858
Nicholas Rivera
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
23.08 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
859
Gabe Russell-Webster
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
23.08 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
860
Tommy Armstrong
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
23.08 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
861
Austin Lafferty
15
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
23.09 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
862
Santino Ermita
16
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
23.09 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
863
Elonu Rodrigues
15
MR
Asphalt Green
23.09 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
864
Jack Kulp
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.09 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
865
Lelan Jacheo
16
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
23.09 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
866
Marshall Harris
15
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
23.09 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
867
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
23.10 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
868
Melo Meir
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.10 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
869
Jared Liu
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
23.10 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
870
Frank Ferzetti
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
23.10 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
871
Will Walsh
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
23.10 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
872
Brayden Savas
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
23.10 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
873
Nathan Deeney
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
23.10 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
874
Braeden McManus
15
AD
Bennington Marauders Swim Team
23.10 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
875
Joseph Lyons
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
23.10 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
876
Andrew Konkle
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
23.11 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
877
Russell Cutler
16
NE
Maine Gators
23.11 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
878
Carter Layden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.11 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
879
Jude Damouni
15
MA
Mako Swim Club
23.11 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
880
Trey Johnston
15
MR
Long Island Express
23.11 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
881
Jide Nwosu
16
MR
Long Island Express
23.11 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
882
Ryan Dissanayake
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
23.11 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
883
Oliver Ritchey
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
23.12 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
884
Harrison Tragle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
885
Tyler Chun
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
23.12 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
886
Dalton Winters
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
23.12 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
887
Tucker Burkey
16
VA
Quest Swimming
23.12 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
888
Michael Causey
16
VA
Nova South
23.12 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
889
Cole Campbell
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
23.12 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
890
Erik Szabo
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
23.12 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
891
Chris Bailey
15
AM
Steel City Aquatics
23.13 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
892
Vincent Tran
16
VA
Tide Swimming
23.13 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
893
Abe Laufer
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
23.13 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
894
Colt Sears
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
23.13 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
895
Ryan Kelly
15
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
23.13 11/11/23
2023 NE OB MIAA Fall States Div 2
896
Andrei Soukhanov
16
NE
Ccsc
23.13 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
897
Adi Kattumuri
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.13 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
898
Jerry Liu
15
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
23.13 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
899
Jacob Hoffman
16
NE
North Shore Swim Club
23.13 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
900
Hazem Elkordy
16
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
23.13 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
901
Jason Cobb
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.13 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
902
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
23.14 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
903
Joshua Cetin
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
23.14 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
904
Alex Eriksen
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
23.14 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
905
Ryan Maynard
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
23.14 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
906
Josh Adler
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
23.14 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
907
Douglas McNaugher
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
23.14 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
908
Matthew Alexander
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
23.14 3/21/24
2024 VA 2024 EZ SC Speedo Champs Series TT
909
John Dawson
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
23.14 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
910
Lucas Pham
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
23.14 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
911
Matthew Michitti
15
CT
What Swimming
23.15 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
912
Vikram Pal
16
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
23.15 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
913
Carlton Cabral
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
23.15 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
914
Luke Burnell
16
MA
Western Wahoos
23.15 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
915
Dominic Faenza
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
23.15 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
916
Brandon Weaver
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
23.15 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
917
Aden Stephens
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
23.15 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
918
Sam Adelaar
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
23.15 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
919
Patrick Findlay
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
23.15 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
920
Harold Cameron
15
MA
Carlisle Family YMCA
23.15 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
921
Liam McMahon
15
VA
Virginia Gators
23.16 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
922
Paul Park
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
23.16 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
923
Karl Burghardt
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
23.16 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
924
Cooper Atkinson
16
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
23.16 2/10/24
2024 VA Region 4C Champsions
925
Max Johnson
16
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
23.16 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
926
Jake Couto
16
NJ
Unattached
23.17 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Union County Champs
927
Jackson Meier
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
23.17 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
928
Henry Crowther
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
23.17 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
929
Gabriel Clerkin
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
23.17 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
930
Evan Ward
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
23.17 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
931
TJ Hayes
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
23.17 10/21/23
2023 MA EAAC Spooktacular ABBC Meet
932
Connor Borrelli
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
23.17 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
933
Ethan deGalicia
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
23.17 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
934
Sean Clark
15
NJ
Madison Mariners
23.17 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
935
Andrew Ma
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
23.17 2/3/24
2024 NJ OB HS MAPL Invitational
936
Eren Celik
16
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
23.17 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
937
Ryan Megdiche
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
23.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
938
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
23.17 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
939
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
23.17 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
940
Jackson White
16
NE
South County RI YMCA
23.17 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
941
Riordan Kelley
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
23.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
942
Sam Bodor
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
23.17 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
943
Lil Worthen
15
PV
Prince George's Parks and Recr
23.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
944
Dylan Robinson
16
VA
HVA Current
23.18 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
945
Nathan Baxley
16
VA
Virginia Gators
23.18 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
946
Mark Wordelmann
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
23.18 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
947
Alden Carter
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
23.18 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
948
Amish Jena
16
VA
Nova South
23.18 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
949
Brady McKiernan
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
23.18 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
950
Tyler Hopkins
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
23.18 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
951
Alex De Vries
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
23.18 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
952
Tyler Sowka
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
23.18 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
953
Roman Herman
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
23.18 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
954
Immanuel Sun
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
23.18 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
955
Caleb Leon
16
CT
Glastonbury
23.19 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
956
Julian Mountain
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
23.19 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
957
Ethan Thompson
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.19 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
958
Nicky Stratton
16
VA
Tide Swimming
23.19 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
959
Reese Martinez
16
NE
North Shore Swim Club
23.19 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
960
Jack Toscano
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
23.19 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
961
Brayden Favre
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
23.19 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
962
Matthew Steinberg
16
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
23.19 2/3/24
2024 MR HAUP Intra-squad Time Trials
963
Daniel Osekavage
15
MR
Viking Aquatic Club
23.19 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
964
Andrew Bellemare
16
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
23.20 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
965
Aaron Lyon
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
23.20 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
966
Nate Schouten
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.20 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
967
Brian Chewning
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
23.20 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
968
John Fernandez
16
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
23.20 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
969
Kaleb Erb
16
VA
Virginia Gators
23.21 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
970
Brandon Leong
16
PV
Mako Swimming
23.21 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
971
Will Wood
15
VA
Tide Swimming
23.21 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
972
Logan Ramos
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
23.21 2/8/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys Class A Championship
973
James DuTremble
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
23.21 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
974
Andrew Caton
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
23.21 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
975
Kazuki Nagao
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.21 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
976
Matthew Jo
16
NE
Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur
23.21 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
977
Cyrus Madom
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
23.22 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
978
Patrick McOsker
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
23.22 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
979
Alex Nicita
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
23.22 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
980
Elias Krukar
16
CT
Northwest YMCA
23.22 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
981
Anthony Ciamaichelo
15
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi
23.22 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
982
Andrew Woo
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
23.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
983
Tyler Roer
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
23.23 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
984
Jackson Shirey
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
23.23 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
985
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
23.23 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
986
Jacob Doh
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.23 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
987
Alex Yu
15
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
23.23 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
988
Vernon Lam
15
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
23.23 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
989
Jake Thompson
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
23.24 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
990
Arman Alborzi
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
23.24 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
991
Dylan Mellendick
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
23.24 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
992
Matthew Wolfle
15
VA
Nova South
23.24 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
993
Josef Shotwell
16
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
23.24 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
994
Anson Ye
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.24 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
995
Jinsen He
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
23.25 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
996
Jaden Wang
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
23.25 1/13/24
2024 NJ OB HS Skyland Conference Champs
997
Or Volpert
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
23.25 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
998
Donova White
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
23.25 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
999
Preston Heynes
15
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
23.25 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
1000
Holden Skidmore
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
23.25 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application