Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
43.33 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
2
Jake Wang
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
43.39 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
43.62 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
4
Kyle Peck
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
43.66 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
5
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
44.01 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
6
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
44.04 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
44.14 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
8
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.38 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
10
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
44.54 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
11
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
44.61 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
12
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
44.62 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
13
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
44.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
14
Elliot Lee
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.73 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
16
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Will Browne
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
44.86 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
18
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
19
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
44.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
44.94 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
21
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
44.96 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
22
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.96 2/14/24
2024 PV OB DCSAA State Championships
24
Jake Kennedy
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.99 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
25
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
45.01 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
26
Shane Eckler
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
45.02 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
27
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
45.04 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
28
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
45.10 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
29
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.11 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
30
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
45.12 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
31
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
45.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
32
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
45.15 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
33
Simon Bermudez
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.16 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
34
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.18 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
35
Kevin Jiang
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
45.31 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
36
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
45.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
37
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.33 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
38
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
45.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
39
Raphael Sibuet
18
NE
Unattached
45.38 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
40
Lucas Zhang
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
45.39 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
41
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
42
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
45.43 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
43
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
44
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
45.45 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
45
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
45.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
46
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
45.47 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
47
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
48
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
45.47 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
49
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
45.48 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
50
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
45.49 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
51
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
45.49 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
52
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
45.50 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
53
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
45.56 1/13/24
2024 VA Kecoughtan Invitational
54
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.58 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
55
Nathaniel Eliason
17
VA
Hanover Aquatics
45.58 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
56
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
45.58 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
57
Kegan Clark
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
45.60 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
58
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
45.60 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
59
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
45.61 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
60
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
45.64 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
61
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
45.65 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
62
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
45.65 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
63
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
64
Nolan Dunkel
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
45.67 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
65
Will Hill
17
NE
Keene YMCA
45.69 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
66
Reid Withey
17
NI
Syracuse Chargers
45.69 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
67
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
45.76 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
68
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.76 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
69
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
45.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
70
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
45.77 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
71
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
45.80 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
72
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
45.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
73
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
45.82 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
74
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.83 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
75
Oliver Feng
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
45.84 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
76
Cole Faikish
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
45.84 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
77
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
45.84 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
78
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
45.85 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
79
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
45.86 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
80
Joseph Busic
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.89 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
81
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
45.89 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
82
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
45.89 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
83
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
45.90 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
84
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
45.92 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
85
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
45.93 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
86
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
45.95 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
87
Finn Bacon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.96 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
88
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
45.96 2/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS NJISAA Boys State Swimming Champs
89
Alex Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
45.96 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
90
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
45.97 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
91
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
45.98 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
92
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
46.00 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
93
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
46.00 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
94
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.01 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
95
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
46.01 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
96
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.02 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
97
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
98
Max Marr
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
46.02 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
99
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
46.04 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
100
bryan Manheimer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
46.04 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
101
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
46.05 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
102
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
46.05 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
103
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
46.08 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
104
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
46.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
105
Jayson Ross
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
46.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
106
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
46.09 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
107
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
108
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
46.10 2/11/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys North Sectionals
109
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
46.10 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
110
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
46.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
111
Tre Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
46.11 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
112
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
46.14 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
113
Lucas Golembiewski
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
46.14 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
114
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.16 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
115
Jagger Stachtiaris
17
MR
Asphalt Green
46.17 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
116
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.17 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
117
JD Moyer
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.18 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
118
Charles Hu
17
PV
The Fish
46.18 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
119
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.18 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
120
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
46.19 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
121
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
46.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
122
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
46.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
123
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
46.21 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
124
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
46.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
125
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
46.23 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
126
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
46.23 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
127
Henry Peters
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
128
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.23 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
129
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
46.24 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
130
Pippin Kantakom
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
46.25 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
131
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
46.25 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
132
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
46.26 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
133
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
46.26 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
134
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
46.26 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
135
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
46.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
136
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.31 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
137
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.32 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
138
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
46.32 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
139
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
46.34 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
140
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
46.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
141
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
46.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
142
Hugo Haggard
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.37 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
143
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.38 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
144
Spencer Thompson
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
46.38 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
145
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.38 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
146
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
147
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
46.39 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
148
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
46.40 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
149
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
46.41 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
150
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.41 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
151
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
46.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
152
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
46.44 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
153
Joseph Gardner
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
46.44 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
154
James Haney
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
46.46 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
155
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.47 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
156
Garrett Jones
17
NE
Maine Gators
46.48 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
157
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
46.48 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
158
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
46.48 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
159
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
160
Raekwon Noel
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
46.49 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
161
Ibou Diouf
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.49 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
162
Jack DeMello
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
46.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
163
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
46.52 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
164
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
46.52 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
165
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
46.53 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
166
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
46.54 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
167
Liam Rayson
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
46.55 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
168
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.56 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
169
Sam Harris
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
46.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
170
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
46.57 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
171
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
46.57 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
172
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
46.58 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
173
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
174
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.59 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
175
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.59 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
176
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
46.60 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
177
Doyee Kim
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
46.60 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
178
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
46.60 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
179
Joseph Cash
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.62 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
180
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
181
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
46.64 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
182
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
46.64 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
183
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
46.64 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
184
Noah Machristie
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
46.65 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
185
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
46.66 2/3/24
2024 MA DISC Swimming Championships
186
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
46.66 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
187
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
46.66 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
188
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
46.67 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
189
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
46.67 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
190
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.67 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
191
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
46.68 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
192
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
46.68 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
193
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
46.68 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
194
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
46.70 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
195
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
46.70 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
196
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
46.72 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
197
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
46.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
198
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
46.78 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
199
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.78 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
200
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.79 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
201
Henry Brooks
17
VA
SwimRVA
46.79 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
202
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.80 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
203
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
46.81 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
204
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
46.81 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
205
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
46.81 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
206
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
46.83 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
207
James Liao
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
46.84 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
208
Hayden Mallory
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
46.87 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
209
Caed Peterson
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
46.88 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
210
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
46.90 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
211
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.90 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
212
Matthew Bowman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
46.91 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
213
Ben Holm
18
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
46.91 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
214
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
46.91 2/10/24
2024 MR OB Section XI Boys Championships
215
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.93 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
216
Caiden Bowers
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
46.93 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
217
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
46.94 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
218
Tomaz Chevres
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
46.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
219
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
46.96 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
220
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
46.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
221
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
46.97 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
222
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
46.99 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
223
Nolan Carner
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
46.99 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
224
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
225
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
46.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
226
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Unattached
47.01 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
227
Michael Gauthier
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
47.01 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
228
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
47.01 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
229
Tomek Oakes
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
47.01 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
230
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
47.01 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
231
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
47.02 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
232
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
47.03 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
233
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
47.03 2/14/24
2024 NI Section IV Class B Championships
234
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
47.04 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
235
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
47.05 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
236
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
47.06 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
237
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
47.07 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
238
Ryan Wadsworth
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
47.07 2/16/24
2024 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championship
239
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
47.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
240
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
47.09 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
241
Pablo Silva
17
VA
Nova South
47.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
242
Mathew Siwek
17
CT
Southington RAYS
47.12 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
243
Paul Trusov
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.13 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
244
Herrick Stevenson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
47.15 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NESPAC Div 2
245
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
47.15 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
246
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
47.15 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
247
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
47.15 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
248
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
249
Patrick Baganski
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
47.16 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
250
Brady Bauernshub
17
PV
The St. James
47.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
251
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
47.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
252
Daniel Listor
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
47.18 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
253
Nicco Gurri
17
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
47.19 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
254
Ethan Daugherty
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
47.19 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
255
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
47.21 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
256
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
47.21 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
257
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
47.22 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
258
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
47.24 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
259
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
260
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
47.27 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
261
Tristan Ehrhardt
17
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
47.28 1/29/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Divisions Championships
262
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
47.29 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
263
Jack Milligan
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
47.31 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
264
Ashton Ma
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
47.31 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
265
William Moon
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
47.31 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
266
Brian Wilbur
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.31 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
267
Mason DiMauro
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
47.32 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
268
Gabriel Erb
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
47.33 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
269
Theodore Morse
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
47.33 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
270
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
47.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
271
Henry Levi
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.36 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
272
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
47.37 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
273
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
47.38 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
274
Riley Williams
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
47.39 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
275
Brody Hanlon
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
47.39 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
276
Grant Tiller
17
VA
Quest Swimming
47.39 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
277
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
47.39 2/17/24
2024 AM Midwestern Athletic Conference Championshi
278
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
47.40 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
279
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
47.40 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
280
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
47.40 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
281
Zac McGowen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.41 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
282
Arman Tresnjo
17
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
47.41 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class B & C Championships
283
Anderson Church
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
47.42 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
284
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
47.43 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
285
Charles Derivaux
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
47.44 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
286
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
47.44 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
287
Andrew Berkowitz
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
47.45 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
288
Will Pestrichelli
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
47.46 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
289
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
47.46 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
290
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
47.47 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
291
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
47.47 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
292
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
47.47 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
293
Liam Quigley
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
47.48 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
294
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
47.48 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
295
Chris Qian
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.50 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
296
Evan Graham
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
47.50 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
297
Aryan Kapoor
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
47.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
298
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
47.51 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
299
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.52 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
300
Gage Spade
17
VA
Tide Swimming
47.53 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
301
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
47.53 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
302
Luke Martin
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
47.53 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
303
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
47.54 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
304
Finn Hilliard
18
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
47.54 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
305
Andrew Kim
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
47.55 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
306
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
47.55 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
307
Owen Flickinger
17
PV
Mako Swimming
47.55 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
308
Ethan Keiner
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
47.55 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
309
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
47.55 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
310
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
47.55 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
311
Max Kuliyev
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
47.56 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
312
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
47.58 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
313
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
47.59 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
314
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
47.59 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
315
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
47.61 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
316
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
47.61 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
317
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
47.62 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
318
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
319
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
47.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
320
Sean Bailey
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
47.65 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
321
Matthew Pacheco
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
47.65 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
322
Todd Siekman
17
MA
State College Family YMCA
47.65 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
323
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
47.66 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
324
Kevin Waldron
18
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
47.67 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
325
Timmy Adye
17
PV
The Fish
47.67 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
326
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
47.67 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
327
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
47.67 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
328
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
47.67 2/8/24
2024 MA YAIAA Championships
329
Kellen Cameron
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
47.67 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
330
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
47.67 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
331
Caleb Hagadorn
18
VA
Virginia Gators
47.69 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
332
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
47.69 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
333
Charles Zhang
17
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
47.69 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
334
Melson Arquillano
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
47.70 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
335
James Nunez
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
47.70 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
336
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
47.71 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
337
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
47.73 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
338
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
47.73 1/29/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Divisions Championships
339
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
47.73 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
340
Soren Cooper
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
47.73 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
341
Mason Ordonez
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
47.73 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
342
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.74 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
343
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
47.75 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
344
Danny Pierce
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
47.75 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
345
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
47.76 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
346
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
47.77 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
347
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
47.79 1/27/24
2024 VA Henrico County Invitational
348
Ev Rachael
17
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
47.79 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
349
gunnar Roestenberg
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
47.80 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
350
Benjamin Turley
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
47.81 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
351
Nick Lemmo
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
47.82 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
352
Zach Schuster
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
47.83 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
353
Quinn Borchers
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
47.83 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
354
Michael Fiechter
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
47.83 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
355
Joe Parkhurst
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
47.84 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
356
Andrew Hartman
18
AD
ALBS-AD
47.84 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
357
Ari Jain
17
NE
Maine Gators
47.86 2/1/24
2024 NE OB Midland League Champs
358
Finnegan McFarland
18
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
47.86 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
359
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.87 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
360
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
47.87 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
361
Isaac Stoeckle
17
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
47.87 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
362
Jed Ritchie
17
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
47.87 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
363
Avery Kuhn
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
47.87 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
364
Will Aukema
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
47.87 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
365
Henry Crowther
17
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
47.88 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
366
Noah Robinson
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.89 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
367
Luke Giguere
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
47.91 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
368
Andrew Hill
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
47.93 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
369
Zach Koptyra
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
47.93 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
370
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
47.94 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
371
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
47.94 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
372
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
47.95 1/20/24
2024 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
373
Connor Mangan
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
47.95 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
374
David Zoltek
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
47.96 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
375
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
47.97 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
376
Griffin Koester
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
47.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
377
tyler Kim
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.99 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
378
Adler Zawodny
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
48.01 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
379
Michail Kabunov
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
48.02 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
380
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.03 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
381
Jaden Ellis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
48.03 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
382
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
48.03 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
383
Jaden Hou
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.03 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
384
Aidan Saladino
17
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
48.04 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
385
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
48.04 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
386
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
48.04 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
387
Noah Krebs
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
48.04 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
388
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.04 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
389
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
48.05 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
390
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.06 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
391
Yousef Almekaimi
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.06 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
392
Max McMillan
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
48.06 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
393
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.06 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
394
Koby Wulfmeyer
17
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
48.07 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
395
Ryan Connors
17
NE
Maine Gators
48.08 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
396
Peter Jarzab
18
NJ
Jersey Gators
48.09 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
397
Connor Kwarcinski
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
48.09 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
398
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
48.09 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
399
Angad Ahluwalia
17
NE
Maine Gators
48.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
400
Nick Darragh
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
48.11 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
401
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
48.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
402
Bryce Miller
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
48.14 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
403
Jarod Naulgan
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.14 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
404
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
48.15 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
405
Trevor Olson
17
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
48.15 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
406
PJ Duffy
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
48.16 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
407
Zac Claude
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
48.16 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
408
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
48.17 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
409
Vedant Bedekar
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
48.17 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
410
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
48.18 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
411
Nehemiah Rhee
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
48.18 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
412
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.19 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
413
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.19 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
414
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.20 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
415
Nicholas Kuriger
17
VA
Dolphin Club
48.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
416
Jorge Bohabot
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
48.22 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
417
Jason Equiano
17
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
48.22 2/16/24
2024 New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships
418
Luke Corey
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
48.22 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
419
Riley Yute
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
48.23 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
420
Dante Dentino
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
48.23 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
421
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.23 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
422
Owen Chandaria
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
423
Ryan Turner
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
48.24 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
424
Brandon Weaver
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
48.24 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
425
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
48.25 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
426
Hutch Wood
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.25 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
427
Logan Shriver
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
48.25 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
428
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.26 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
429
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
48.26 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
430
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
48.27 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
431
Angelo Reade
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
48.27 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
432
Harrison Pearce
17
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
48.27 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
433
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
48.27 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
434
Christopher Carrigan
18
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
48.28 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
435
Kaden Teneyck
17
NI
Cpp River Hawks
48.28 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
436
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
48.29 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
437
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.30 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
438
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
48.30 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
439
Zachary Ellis
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
48.31 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
440
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
48.31 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
441
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
48.32 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
442
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
48.32 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
443
Cole Hilton
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
444
Matthew Woolbert
17
CT
Unattached
48.33 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
445
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
48.33 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
446
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
48.34 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
447
Tyler Whitacre
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
48.35 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
448
Henry Newhall
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
48.35 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
449
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
48.36 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
450
Rece Storer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.36 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
451
Anthony Tomasko
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
48.37 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
452
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
48.37 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
453
Connor Wilkes
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
48.38 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
454
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
48.38 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
455
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.39 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
456
Nico Christofferson
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
48.39 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
457
Drew Lynch
18
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
48.39 1/20/24
2024 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
458
Jack Root
17
MA
Unattached
48.41 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
459
Flynn McDonnell
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
48.41 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Boys States
460
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.42 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
461
Patrick Droesser
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
48.42 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
462
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.43 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
463
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
48.43 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
464
Keegan Rowe
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
48.44 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
465
Zach Delgado
18
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
48.44 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
466
Charles Schreiner
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
48.44 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
467
Cole Stevens
17
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
48.44 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
468
Jack Meekins
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.45 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
469
Spencer Motelson
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
48.45 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
470
Will Bettis
18
VA
Tide Swimming
48.46 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
471
Gabe Carroll
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
48.46 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
472
Ray Mukoyama
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.46 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
473
Nick Guyton
17
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
48.47 2/10/24
2024 VA Region 4C Champsions
474
Brendan Collins
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.48 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
475
Owen Ripley
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
48.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
476
Erik Parkes
17
NI
Tonawanda Titans
48.48 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
477
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
48.49 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
478
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
48.49 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
479
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
48.50 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
480
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
48.50 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
481
Bryant Julian
17
VA
Nova South
48.50 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
482
Marko Katra
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
48.51 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
483
Jack Bigham
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
48.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
484
Adrian Coray
17
PV
Mako Swimming
48.51 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
485
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
48.51 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
486
Sean Brush
17
MA
George School Aquatics
48.51 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
487
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
48.52 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
488
Michael Kelly
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
48.52 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
489
James Gaudion
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
48.54 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
490
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
48.54 2/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS NJISAA Boys State Swimming Champs
491
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
48.54 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
492
Mason Rubin
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
48.56 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
493
Ethan Rehkopf
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
48.56 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
494
Beckett Christman
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.58 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
495
Matt Milun
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
48.59 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
496
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.59 1/20/24
2024 MR OB Bergen County Meet of Champions
497
Sammy Mahoney
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.60 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
498
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.60 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
499
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
48.60 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
500
Chas Jones
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
48.60 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
501
Tigran Danagoulian
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.61 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
502
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
48.61 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
503
Charlie Groh
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
48.62 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
504
Matthew Natsvlishvili
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
48.62 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
505
Aidan Loehr
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
48.62 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
506
Griffin Brown
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
48.62 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
507
Timmy Brady
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
48.63 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
508
Carter Mui
17
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
48.63 2/17/24
2024 MA District 11 Last Chance Meet
509
Eli House
17
AD
Unattached
48.64 2/14/24
2024 NI Section IV Class B Championships
510
Lucas Cadet
17
NE
Maine Gators
48.64 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
511
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
48.65 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
512
Logan Voytish
17
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
48.65 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
513
Michael Kaiser
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.65 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
514
Finn Lukens
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
48.66 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
515
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
48.67 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
516
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.67 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
517
Zach Hubbard
18
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
48.68 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
518
Sean Killian
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
48.68 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
519
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
48.68 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
520
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
48.68 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
521
Chris Fahlman
17
NE
United Swim Club
48.69 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
522
Finn Olsen
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
48.69 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
523
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
48.69 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
524
Joey Myer
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
48.70 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
525
Calvin Braun
17
NI
Unattached
48.71 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
526
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.71 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
527
Nikita Ostapenko
18
NE
United Swim Club
48.72 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
528
Dylan Malave
18
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
48.72 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
529
Jake Rechenmacher
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
48.72 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
530
Drew Beabout
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.72 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
531
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
48.73 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Boys States
532
Chris Boucree
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.75 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
533
Gabriel Czarnecki
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
48.75 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
534
Jake Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
48.75 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
535
Andrew Villani
17
CT
What Swimming
48.76 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
536
Dylan Dewitt
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
48.77 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
537
Evan Stein
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
48.78 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Boys States
538
Sam Lindsey
17
VA
Tide Swimming
48.78 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
539
Eyton Ng
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
48.79 9/30/23
2023 FREEDOM Season Starter
540
Louie Cassella
18
AD
Unattached
48.80 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
541
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
48.81 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
542
Jack Holman
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
48.81 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
543
Nathan Widman
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
48.81 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
544
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
48.82 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
545
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
48.82 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
546
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
48.82 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
547
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
48.83 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
548
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
48.83 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
549
Cameron Smith
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.83 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
550
Ivan Vitko
17
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
48.83 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
551
Brandon Block
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.85 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
552
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
48.85 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
553
Thomas Miele
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
48.85 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
554
Gavin Carson
18
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
48.86 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
555
Josh Gaudet
17
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
48.87 2/25/24
2024 MA PIAA District 2 AA Championships
556
Ben Connors
17
NE
Maine Gators
48.88 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
557
Parker Schiffman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
48.88 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
558
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
48.89 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
559
Will L'Estrange
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
48.90 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
560
Noah Thompson
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
48.90 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
561
Nate Stein
18
VA
Woodberry Forest
48.90 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
562
Drew Beabout
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.90 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
563
Henry Roesener
18
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
48.91 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
564
Nikita Kobzar
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
48.92 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
565
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
48.92 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
566
Matthew Klepchick
18
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
48.92 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
567
Caden Wilkinson
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
48.92 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
568
Alex Trzaskowski
17
MR
Hauppauge Swimming
48.92 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
569
Andrew Webster
18
VA
Quest Swimming
48.93 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
570
Joe Keroack
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
48.94 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys Central West Sectionals
571
Daniel Seong
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
48.94 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
572
Aiden Wolcott
17
NE
Kingfish Swimming
48.94 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
573
Camden Pierce
17
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
48.94 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
574
Liam Marlowe
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
48.94 2/14/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys State Qualifier
575
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
48.95 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
576
Andy Kolecki
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
48.95 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
577
John Donnelly
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
48.95 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
578
Roger Zhu
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.96 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
579
Gavin Rupert
17
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
48.96 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
580
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
48.96 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
581
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
48.97 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
582
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.98 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
583
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
48.98 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
584
Harper Freeman
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
48.99 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
585
Jay Pawloski
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
49.00 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
586
Josiah Panizzi
18
AM
Steel City Aquatics
49.00 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
587
Isaax Tennant
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
49.00 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
588
Ben Tuininga
17
PV
The Fish
49.00 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
589
Sam Walls
18
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
49.01 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
590
Ben Campet
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
49.01 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
591
Daniel Miner
17
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
49.01 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
592
Kyle Kruppa
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
49.02 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
593
Noah Marsinko
18
AM
Gjy Swimming
49.03 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
594
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.04 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
595
Karl Burghardt
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
49.04 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
596
Caisse Gaughan
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
49.04 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
597
Aubrey Struder
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
49.04 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
598
Jackson Rooney
17
VA
Cca Marlins
49.05 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
599
Joren Poush
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
49.06 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
600
Thien Tran
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
49.06 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
601
Matthew Murphy
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
49.06 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
602
LJ Gulotta
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
49.06 2/12/24
2024 MR OB Section One Boys Championships
603
Samuel Raynor
17
NE
Ccsc
49.06 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
604
Joshua Oliveira
17
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
49.06 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
605
Charlie Jacobs
17
PV
Tollefson Swimming
49.07 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
606
Magill Zagaceta
17
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
49.07 10/7/23
2023 MA HAC Intrasquad
607
Jack Thompson
17
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
49.07 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
608
Joe Lentini IV
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.08 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
609
Juse Winnington
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
49.09 9/30/23
2023 MA DSA vs BHA Dual Meet
610
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
49.09 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
611
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
49.09 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
612
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
49.09 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
613
John Drakakis
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.09 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
614
Brandyn Acevedo
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
49.10 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
615
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
49.10 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
616
Shoonfon Li
17
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
49.10 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
617
Chip Powers
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
49.10 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
618
Peter Verderese
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.10 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
619
Ethan Young
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
49.12 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
620
Jon Murtha
17
NI
Webster BlueFins
49.12 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
621
Max Shipley
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
49.13 12/27/23
2023 MA Cumberland Valley High School Holiday Invi
622
Braiden Tedesco
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
49.13 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
623
Craig Clarke
17
NJ
Jersey Gators
49.13 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Union County Champs
624
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
49.14 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
625
Graham Skelly
17
NE
Wayland Community Pool
49.14 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Boys States
626
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
49.14 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
627
Eric Yoo
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
49.14 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
628
Malachi Caballero
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
49.14 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
629
Harry Southall
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
49.15 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
630
Sebastian Hess
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
49.16 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
631
Nicholas Sosa
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
49.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
632
Will Stanczewski
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
49.16 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
633
Paul Hwang
17
PV
Streamline Swim Club & Team
49.16 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
634
Andrew Yu
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
49.16 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
635
Chase Starzman
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
49.18 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
636
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
49.18 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
637
Jack Parisi
18
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
49.18 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
638
Beau Souders
17
PV
Mako Swimming
49.19 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
639
Aidan Huang
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
49.19 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
640
Colin Veit
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
49.20 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
641
Richie Hall
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
49.20 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
642
Zach Black
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
49.21 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
643
Joshua Huang
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
49.22 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
644
Ted Kim
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
49.22 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
645
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
49.24 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
646
Nicholas Byrnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.24 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
647
Weston Valentine
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
49.24 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
648
Henry Koloc
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
49.25 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
649
Aaron Hall
18
VA
Prince William Swim Club
49.25 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
650
Alex Kissinger
17
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
49.26 2/16/24
2024 MA Berks County Interscholastic Championships
651
Dylan Fung
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
49.27 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
652
Zachary Fayed
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
49.27 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
653
William Collins
17
PV
The St. James
49.27 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
654
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
49.28 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
655
Jacob Andrews
18
VA
Dolphin Club
49.28 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
656
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
49.29 2/8/24
2024 VA Region 6A Championships
657
Colin Wolf
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
49.29 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
658
Wyatt Rice
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
49.30 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
659
Nathaniel Tarbi
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
49.32 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
660
Teddy Dinkelacker
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
49.32 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
661
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
49.32 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
662
Aiden Seo
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.33 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
663
Jerick Lagamao
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
49.33 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
664
Peter Andrejczuk
17
MR
Long Island Express
49.34 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
665
Liam Barr
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
49.34 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
666
Alex Meyer
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
49.34 2/23/24
2024 NJ OB NJISAA HS MOC Wild Card Qualifer
667
Sam Strong
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
49.34 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
668
Cedric Chen
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.34 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
669
Peter Fleury
17
PV
Centreville Swim Club
49.34 3/21/24
2024 VA 2024 EZ SC Speedo Champs Series TT
670
Daniel Prins
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.35 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
671
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
49.36 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
672
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
49.36 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
673
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.36 12/16/23
2023 VA Cardinal Classic HS Invitational
674
Rory O'Connor
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
49.36 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
675
Gerard Traynor
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
49.36 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
676
Luke Heary
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
49.37 2/14/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys State Qualifier
677
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
49.38 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
678
Isaak Fowkes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.38 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
679
Franco Ciccarone
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
49.38 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
680
Lance Mendoza
17
CT
Unattached
49.39 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
681
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
49.39 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
682
Leo Bertone
17
NE
Burbank Branch YMCA
49.39 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
683
Aaron Suh
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
49.40 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
684
Ian D'Silva
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
49.41 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
685
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
49.41 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
686
Kaleb Kashinejad
17
VA
SwimRVA
49.41 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
687
Lelan Jacheo
17
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
49.41 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
688
Craig Bennett
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
49.41 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
689
Luke Witlin
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
49.41 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
690
Isaac Gonzalez
17
CT
Unattached
49.42 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
691
Lucas Gabriel
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.42 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
692
Tripp Kennedy
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
49.42 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
693
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
49.43 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
694
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
49.43 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
695
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
49.43 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
696
Ethan Lloyd
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
49.43 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
697
Jacob Jackson
18
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
49.44 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
698
Ben Steward
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
49.44 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
699
Reid Thomas
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
49.44 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
700
Luke Kallaur
17
AM
Unattached
49.45 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
701
Owen Klimkiewicz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
49.45 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
702
Brady Scott
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
49.45 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
703
Aidan Saunders
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
49.46 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
704
Andrew Spinnanger
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
49.46 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
705
Matt Renwick
17
MR
Asphalt Green
49.47 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
706
Griffin Garnot
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
49.47 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
707
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
49.47 10/6/23
2023 NE SOLO Kick Off Classic
708
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
49.48 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
709
Cole DiPietro
17
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
49.48 1/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS Monmouth Cty Champs
710
Colin Raue
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
49.49 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
711
Oliver Engel
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
49.49 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
712
Brady Pijar
17
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
49.50 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
713
Vincent Wills
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
49.50 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
714
Lucas Abd
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
49.50 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
715
Adam Makaron
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
49.50 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
716
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
49.51 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
717
Jac Chemaly
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
49.52 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
718
Jake Bender
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
49.52 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
719
Carter Hendershot
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
49.52 2/8/24
2024 MA YAIAA Championships
720
Dylan Dayrit
17
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
49.52 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
721
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.53 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
722
Casey Whittaker
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
49.53 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
723
Ben Adamonis
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
49.54 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
724
Logan Curtis
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
49.54 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
725
Cole Nuckols
17
VA
SwimRVA
49.54 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
726
Kenny Guan
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
49.54 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
727
Bobby Reddish
17
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
49.54 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
728
Harrison Weinstock
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
49.54 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
729
Evan Vinarov
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
49.55 1/13/24
2024 VA Kecoughtan Invitational
730
Owen Lever
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
49.55 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
731
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
49.58 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
732
Victor Wyszogrodzki
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
49.58 1/27/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Liberty District
733
Liam Sheeran
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.58 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
734
Zach Rothman
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
49.59 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
735
Peyton Tuttle
17
MR
Newburgh Sharks
49.59 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
736
Thomas Ambelang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
49.60 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
737
Carter Nabors
17
VA
SwimRVA
49.62 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
738
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
49.62 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
739
Kyle Armitage
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
49.62 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
740
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
49.63 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
741
Michael O'Leary
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
49.63 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
742
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
49.63 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
743
Teddy Buckner
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
49.63 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
744
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.64 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
745
Charlie Conroy
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
49.64 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
746
Charlie Mayr
17
VA
Nova South
49.64 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
747
Eli Muldoon
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
49.64 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
748
Danny Killian
17
AD
CPP-AD
49.64 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
749
Joseph Bae
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
49.65 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
750
Garrett Hicks
17
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
49.66 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
751
Tyler Mac
17
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
49.67 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
752
Jacob Collette
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
49.68 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
753
Lawrence McAllister
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
49.68 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
754
Simon Campbell
18
PV
Centreville Swim Club
49.68 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
755
Patrick Schaffling
18
MA
Nrg Swimming
49.69 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
756
Collum Kelley
17
VA
SwimRVA
49.69 2/3/24
2024 VA LIS-VPL Swim & Dive Championships
757
Dominic Feracci
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
49.69 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
758
Brody Lee
18
NE
Oyster River Otters
49.69 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
759
Carson Grier
18
MA
JCC Sharks of Delaware
49.70 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
760
Samuel Whitaker
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
49.70 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
761
Lucas Spagnoletti
17
MR
Huntington YMCA
49.70 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
762
Mason Dranchak
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
49.71 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
763
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
49.71 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
764
Luke Mumma
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
49.71 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
765
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
49.71 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
766
Adam Mekrami
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
49.71 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
767
Thomas Horton
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
49.71 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
768
Julian Huynh
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
49.72 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
769
Luca Sgaramella
17
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
49.72 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
770
Nate Derby
18
NE
Kingfish Swimming
49.73 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
771
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
49.73 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
772
Eliot Hughes
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
49.73 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
773
Matt Lange
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
49.73 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
774
Jonathan Alexander
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
49.73 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
775
Brendan So
17
MR
Long Island Express
49.74 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
776
Darren Rockwell
18
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
49.74 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
777
Jake Gervais
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
49.75 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
778
Greg Bound
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
49.75 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
779
John Hobden
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
49.75 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
780
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
49.75 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
781
Will Heinze
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
49.75 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
782
Jack Maron
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
49.76 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
783
Maksim Avlasevich
17
NI
Webster BlueFins
49.77 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
784
Wyatt Amos
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
49.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
785
Nathan Pierce
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
49.78 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
786
Calvin Donat
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
49.78 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
787
Nick Volkov
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
49.78 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
788
Nathan Vikhman
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
49.78 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
789
Ethan Niu
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
49.79 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
790
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
49.80 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
791
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.80 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
792
Chris Mandart
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
49.80 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
793
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
49.82 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
794
Christian Leone
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
49.82 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
795
Hannes Lohse
18
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
49.82 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
796
Caden Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
49.83 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
797
William Moulson
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
49.84 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
798
Jaden Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.84 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
799
Berke Ceken
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
49.85 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
800
Melo Meir
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
49.85 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
801
Haechan Kim
17
AD
CPP-AD
49.85 12/16/23
2023 AD Shenendehowa Holiday Invitational
802
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
49.85 12/2/23
2023 MA State College Area School District Quad In
803
Issac Jeffers
17
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
49.87 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
804
Troy Ducas
18
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
49.88 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
805
Mike Seaton
17
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
49.88 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
806
Ryder Balay
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
49.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
807
Brendan Splonskowski
17
AD
CPP-AD
49.88 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
808
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
49.89 3/5/24
2024 CT OBS NEPSAC DIII Champs
809
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
49.89 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
810
Mason Woods
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
49.90 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
811
Brian Lowry
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
49.91 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
812
Jason Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.91 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
813
Dahmon Harmon
18
VA
Tide Swimming
49.92 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
814
Daniel Karcheuski
18
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
49.92 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
815
Mason Pan
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
49.93 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
816
Ethan Murray
17
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
49.93 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
817
Jakub Szulimowski
17
NJ
Jersey Gators
49.93 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
818
Grant Schwalm
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
49.93 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
819
Harry Xiao
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
49.94 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
820
Vadym Yatsenko
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
49.94 1/29/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Divisions Championships
821
Harrison Fodor
18
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
49.94 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
822
Will Weinschreider
17
NI
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
49.94 2/16/24
2024 NI Section V Class C Swimming Championships
823
Casey Dingman
17
VA
SwimRVA
49.95 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
824
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
49.96 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
825
Alex Bae
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
49.96 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
826
Alex Davis
17
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
49.96 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
827
Dylan Song
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
49.97 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
828
Jeremiah Gocotano
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
49.97 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
829
Joseph Duquette
17
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
49.98 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
830
Allen Huseinovic
17
NE
Maine Gators
49.99 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
831
Chase Shapiro
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
49.99 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
832
Andrew Kahwajy
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
49.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
833
Josue Bravo
18
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
49.99 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
834
Jd Peppelman
17
PV
Tollefson Swimming
49.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
835
Leandro Bailon
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
49.99 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
836
Michael Giardino
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
49.99 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
837
John McCaffrey
18
PV
Unattached
50.00 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
838
Anton Kondratyev
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
50.00 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
839
Ethan Yi
18
MR
Asphalt Green
50.01 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
840
Ethan Weigel
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
50.01 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
841
James Oken
17
MA
Unattached
50.02 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
842
Ian Dinesh
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
50.02 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
843
Noam Berkovsky
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
50.03 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
844
Mitchell Stevens
17
MR
Long Island Express
50.03 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
845
Noah Jina
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
50.03 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
846
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
50.04 1/27/24
2024 NJ OB HS Somerset County Champs
847
Lance Mendoza
17
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
50.06 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
848
Matthew Fibbi
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
50.06 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
849
Giuliano Bucciarelli
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
50.06 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
850
Daniel Minevich
18
MR
Patriot Swim Team
50.06 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
851
Lleyton Arnold
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.07 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
852
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
50.09 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
853
William Loftin
18
VA
SwimRVA
50.09 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
854
Jacob Winfield
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
50.09 2/8/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys Class B Championship
855
Sean Lehan
18
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
50.09 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
856
Andrew Lu
17
NE
United Swim Club
50.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
857
Cole Gorsuch
17
NE
Maine Gators
50.10 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
858
Andrew Pletz
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
50.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
859
Shriyan Rana
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
50.11 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
860
Ariel Koyfman
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
50.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
861
Patrick Miller
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
50.11 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
862
Julian Carlson
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
50.12 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
863
Toby Herzog
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
50.12 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
864
Oliver Johnson
17
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
50.13 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
865
Eddie Hall
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
50.13 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
866
Michael Slesarevich
18
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
50.13 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
867
Will Crowell
17
NE
Unattached
50.14 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Boys States
868
Scott Watkins
17
AM
Hampton Dolphins
50.14 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
869
Cal Rice
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.15 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
870
Colin Ko
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
50.15 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
871
William Feaste
17
MA
Mercersburg Academy
50.16 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
872
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Wahoos
50.16 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
873
Daniel Gluschuk
17
MA
George School Aquatics
50.16 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
874
Sean Robinson
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
50.18 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
875
Carter Vandermolen
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
50.18 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
876
Breacan Shea
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
50.19 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
877
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
50.19 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
878
Ian Hawley
17
CT
Middlesex Aquatics Club
50.20 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
879
Chase Leonardo
17
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
50.20 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
880
Carter Long
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.20 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
881
Keegan Pence
17
MA
Tops Swimming
50.20 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
882
Ted Crall
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
50.22 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
883
Shane Bond
17
NI
Oswego Laker Swim Club
50.22 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
884
Isaiah Fernandez
17
MR
Unattached
50.23 1/20/24
2024 MR OB Rockland County Boys Championships
885
Declan MacDonald
18
NE
Kingfish Swimming
50.23 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
886
Jack Watson
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
50.23 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
887
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
50.23 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
888
Carter Boone
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
50.24 2/10/24
2024 AM 2024 IHS Mark Hess Invitational
889
Ethan Yang
17
NJ
Unattached
50.25 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
890
Judson Lifsey
18
VA
Nova South
50.25 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
891
Tristan Nee
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
50.27 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
892
Gabriel Kahsay
17
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
50.27 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
893
Nathan Feinberg
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
50.27 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
894
Matthew Ferenz
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
50.28 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
895
Filip Salek
17
NJ
Jersey Gators
50.29 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
896
Aaron Ruth
17
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
50.29 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
897
Nick Bodycoat
17
NE
Kingfish Swimming
50.30 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
898
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
50.30 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
899
Hugo Besin
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
50.30 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
900
Brady Dougherty
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
50.31 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
901
Abel Haller
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
50.31 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
902
David Gentile
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
50.31 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
903
Cooper Moffatt
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
50.31 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
904
Owen Widzisz
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
50.31 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
905
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
50.32 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
906
Nathan Baxley
17
VA
Virginia Gators
50.32 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
907
Jason Babcock
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
908
Eric Zhou
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
50.33 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
909
Beckham Rouleau
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
50.33 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
910
Sam Argeles
18
MD
Spy Swim Team
50.33 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
911
PJ Gorman
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
50.33 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
912
Luke Rank
17
NI
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
50.34 2/9/24
2024 NI Section V Class B Swimming Championships
913
Oscar Persky
17
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
50.34 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
914
Spencer Swanholm
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
50.35 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
915
Matthew Young
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
50.35 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
916
Charlie Jeckell
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
50.35 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
917
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
50.35 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
918
Ethan Kim
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.36 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
919
Daniel Williams
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
50.36 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
920
Gleb Korostii
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
50.36 2/2/24
2024 NJ OB HS Shore Conference
921
Finn Sample
17
PV
The Fish
50.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
922
Phillip Spiridonov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
50.37 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
923
Drew Westhoven
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
50.38 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
924
Jacob Strockoz
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
50.40 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
925
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.40 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
926
Ben Dixon
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
50.40 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
927
Greg Farnum
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
50.41 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
928
Matthew Sauls
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
50.41 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
929
Matthew Janicki
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.42 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
930
Landon Luzak
17
VA
Tide Swimming
50.42 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
931
Jason Chen
17
PV
Fairland Aquatics S.T.
50.42 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
932
James Hein
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
50.43 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
933
Christopher Raymond
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
50.44 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
934
Peter Morris
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
50.44 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
935
Nathan Poulin
17
PV
Unattached
50.45 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
936
Jacob Cerrato
17
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
50.45 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
937
Hudson Pepper
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
50.45 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
938
Carter Whitescarver
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
50.45 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
939
Brendon Watson
17
NE
Kingfish Swimming
50.46 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
940
Sam Mayo
18
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
50.46 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
941
Luke Robinson
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
50.46 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
942
Will Baynes
17
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
50.48 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
943
Jayden Proctor
17
VA
Tide Swimming
50.48 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
944
Dylan Altman
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
50.48 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
945
Gavin Bavis
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
50.49 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
946
Alex Fialkowski
17
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
50.49 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
947
Ben Leal
18
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
50.49 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
948
Ethan Lu
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
50.50 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
949
Torun Shahani
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
50.50 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
950
Shane Bond
17
NI
Unattached
50.51 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class B & C Championships
951
Tanner Pinto-Cohn
17
NE
Yankee Clippers
50.51 1/19/24
2024 NE CLIP NES Bronze Championship
952
Ramses Mendoza
18
VA
Prince William Swim Club
50.51 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
953
Griffin Tomsheck
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
50.52 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
954
Dillon Strohhacker
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
50.52 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
955
Garrett Mitchell
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
50.52 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
956
Brendan Morgan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
50.52 2/12/24
2024 MR OB Section One Boys Championships
957
Nicholas Rivera
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
50.52 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
958
Michael Styn
17
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
50.53 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
959
Finn Stenfors
17
NE
Kingfish Swimming
50.53 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
960
Michael Gehley
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
50.53 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
961
Joren Poush
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
50.54 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
962
Derek Yin
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
50.54 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
963
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.54 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
964
Brayden Malionek
18
MR
Storm Aquatics
50.55 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
965
Liam McKernan
17
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
50.55 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
966
Ryan O'Donnell
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
50.55 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Spirit Mixed Gender Meet
967
Owen Yeatman
17
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
50.55 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
968
Ahmed Ismail
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
50.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
969
Caspian Rebol
18
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
50.57 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
970
Cory Chen
17
AM
North Hills Aquatics
50.57 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
971
Matthew Martinez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.57 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
972
Felix Kohler
17
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
50.58 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
973
Troy Dibble
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
50.59 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
974
Noam Thirulnikov
17
NE
Maine Gators
50.60 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
975
Landon Bivens
17
VA
Unattached
50.61 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
976
Levi Vars
17
MD
Bayside Aquatics
50.61 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
977
Mitchell Stevens
17
MR
Long Island Express
50.61 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
978
Zachary Sterk
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
50.63 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
979
James Riley
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.63 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
980
Riley Thompson
17
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
50.63 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
981
Colin McGee
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
50.63 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
982
Orion Wang
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
50.64 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
983
Will Stormer
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
50.64 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
984
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
50.64 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
985
Tommy Saeger
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
50.64 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
986
Matt Macauley
17
MA
Nrg Swimming
50.65 2/16/24
2024 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championship
987
Lucas Haynes
17
NE
Kingfish Swimming
50.65 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
988
Darren Hong
17
PV
Tollefson Swimming
50.65 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
989
Owen Baker
17
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
50.65 1/27/24
2024 NI ECIC Boys Divisions III & IV Championship
990
Eric Huang
17
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
50.66 3/5/24
2024 CT OBS NEPSAC DIII Champs
991
Brendan Matos
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
50.66 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
992
Jeffrey McArthur III
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
50.66 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
993
Andrew Fritz
17
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
50.66 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
994
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
50.67 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
995
Josh Smith
17
VA
Cca Marlins
50.68 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
996
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
50.68 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
997
Luke Merrill
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
50.68 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
998
Will Johnson
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
50.69 2/14/24
2024 NI Section IV Class C Championships
999
Roman Tedeschi
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
50.69 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
1000
Colin Goedecke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
50.70 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application