Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Taylor DeLuca
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.55 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
2
Francis Li
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
30.79 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
3
Jax Torba
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
31.10 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
4
Jonathan Li
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.14 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
5
Ryan Schell
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
31.17 12/2/23
2023 MA JW December Closed Mini Meet
6
Andrew Finger
8
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
31.17 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
7
Liam Johnson
8
VA
Winchester Swim Team
31.25 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
8
Bryce Boudreau
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
31.32 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
9
Kamdyn Lemke
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
31.40 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
10
Leo Zhong
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
31.76 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
11
Nathan Cho
8
VA
Nova South
31.78 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
12
Jason Natali
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
31.80 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
13
Harvey Stewart
8
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
31.83 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
14
Nathan Lee
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.92 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
15
Trip Ball
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.93 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
16
Shiki Ono
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
31.95 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
17
Dylan Chen
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
32.06 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
18
Ethan Duncan
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
32.10 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
19
Coen Mangum
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
32.18 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
20
Colton Mueller
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
32.24 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
21
Ian Chow
8
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
32.26 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
22
Michael Lowham
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.36 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
23
Bryan Yuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
32.48 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
24
Brayden Herbert
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.72 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
25
Nico Lahre
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
33.00 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
26
Jack Piskadlo
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
33.01 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
27
Vance Hull
8
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
33.11 11/19/23
2023 NI TWST Turkey Splash Tea
28
Quinn Smith
8
MR
Asphalt Green
33.18 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
29
Kobe Zhu
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
33.19 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
30
Liam Pang
8
MR
Empire Swimming
33.20 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
31
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
33.26 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
32
Harrison Band
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.28 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
33
Brent Nichols
8
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
33.28 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
34
Oliver Lyashenko
8
VA
Tide Swimming
33.29 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
35
Titus Wu
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
33.31 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
36
Jaize Council
8
VA
Tide Swimming
33.36 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
37
Max Deng
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
33.42 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
38
Landon Chavez
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
33.52 3/23/24
2024 VA NOVA SC Send Off
39
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
33.55 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
40
Brody Connell
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
33.65 10/14/23
2023 MA BWA Developmental Meet
41
Erich Lee
8
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
33.69 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC December Mini Meet
42
Eric Cooper
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
33.71 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
43
Ruslan Kondratenok
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
33.75 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
44
Landon Kroona
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
33.86 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
45
Cal McWha
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
33.88 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
46
Annapolis VerMerris
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
33.95 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
47
Ryan Tsuchitani
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.02 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
48
Alexander Dostal
8
CT
Wilton Wahoos
34.08 10/21/23
2023 CT WYW 12 under Kickoff
49
Dylan Laidlaw
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
34.11 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
50
Thomas Afonin
8
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
34.11 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
51
Parker Slugg
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
34.17 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
52
Lawrence Xun
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
34.18 10/22/23
2023 MA DST Pumpkin Patch Develomental Meet
53
Levi Beylin
8
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
34.19 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
54
Rafa Borders
8
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
34.20 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
55
Daniel Bu
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.26 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
56
Drew Calat
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
34.26 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
57
Owen Harris
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
34.30 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
58
Connor Bombero
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
34.34 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
59
Daniel Xiong
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
34.35 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
60
Andy Le
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.37 10/8/23
2023 PV Eat-N-Meet Mini Meet
61
Corey Novareyes
8
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
34.46 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
62
Ben Pomper
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.48 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
63
Grady Tompkins
8
NI
Genesee Valley Swim Team
34.49 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
64
Stephen Zheng
8
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
34.49 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
65
Mason Parrotta
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
34.52 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
66
Jonathan Brado
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.53 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
67
Edison Smink
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.54 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
68
Lukas Bell
8
VA
SwimRVA
34.57 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
69
TJ Condon
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
34.58 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
70
Colin O'Shea
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
34.59 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
71
Mason Petrocelli
8
MR
Team Suffolk
34.59 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
72
Michael Gyulbudaghyan
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
34.61 12/17/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Festival
73
Dakota Leigh
8
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
34.61 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
74
Zakhary Udych
8
MA
Orca Swim Club
34.65 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
75
Jackson Guerrette
8
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
34.67 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
76
Vincent Zhao
8
CT
Pisces Swim Club
34.68 10/21/23
2023 CT MAC Sprint Spooktacular
77
Max Matov
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
34.68 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
78
Jasper Albers
8
PV
Mako Swimming
34.70 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
79
George Crawford
8
VA
Tide Swimming
34.73 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
80
Bryan Jing
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.75 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
81
Whitt Jaskot
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
34.77 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
82
Tyson Wager
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
34.82 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
83
Alex Yang
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
34.85 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
84
Isaac Chapman
8
VA
SwimRVA
34.86 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
85
Benjamin Leger
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
34.97 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
86
Simon Clancy
7
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
34.98 2/24/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge Mini Meet
87
Mark Pinto
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
34.99 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
88
Henry Brannan
8
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
35.01 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
89
Thomas Bailey
8
CT
Wilton Wahoos
35.05 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
90
Vlad Sukharevich
8
VA
Nova South
35.05 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
91
Will Anderson
8
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
35.07 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
92
Zane Deshayes
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.10 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
93
Cullen Worthington
8
VA
Nova South
35.15 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
94
Brendan McGroarty
8
VA
Nova South
35.18 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
95
Liam McCloskey
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
35.21 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
96
Simon Wierzbicki
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
35.24 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
97
Henry Kaiser
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
35.24 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
98
Vincent Macellaro
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
35.24 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
99
Jacob Hineman
8
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
35.25 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
100
Timmy Acchione
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
35.26 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
101
Luke Ready
8
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
35.29 2/11/24
2024 ME LRSC Tuffin Up
102
Joseph Nguyen
7
MR
Three Village Swim Club
35.35 1/28/24
2024 MR HAUP Snowmageddon Spla
103
Nolan McGovern
8
MA
George School Aquatics
35.35 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
104
Sebastian Gash
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.38 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
105
Yusuf Islam
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
35.41 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
106
Carter Rogers
8
PV
Centreville Swim Club
35.43 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
107
Teddy Iordache
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
35.48 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
108
Charlie Mayne
8
MR
Empire Swimming
35.50 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
109
Nolan Hoang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.51 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
110
Nihan Bhimavarapu
8
NE
Life Time New England
35.53 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
111
Zach Ellison
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
35.53 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
112
Ryder Lu
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
35.62 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
113
John Matook
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
35.62 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
114
Cal Dameron
8
VA
757swim
35.64 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
115
John Fiefhaus
8
VA
Unattached
35.67 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
116
Rojan Kundey
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
35.68 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
117
Hendrix Raulerson
8
VA
Nova South
35.71 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
118
Charlie Kennedy
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.74 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
119
Alberto Nevares
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
35.74 12/2/23
2023 LBA Blizzard Buster Meet
120
Casen Masiulis
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.77 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
121
Roman Kim
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.77 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
122
Aiden Aliabadi
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.78 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
123
Nels Prescher
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
35.78 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
124
Andrew Coquinco
8
MR
Flushing YMCA
35.78 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
125
Benjamin Eubank
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.81 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
126
Jackson Welsh
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
35.81 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
127
James Korner
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
35.83 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
128
David Veloz
6
CT
Pisces Swim Club
35.85 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
129
Nicholas Harvey
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
35.87 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
130
Anderson Miller
8
VA
SwimRVA
35.88 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
131
Brayden Lee
8
NE
Karishim Swim Club
35.89 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
132
Noah English
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
35.91 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
133
Manning Xia
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
35.93 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
134
Sebastian Van Loon
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
35.94 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
135
Elliot Woo
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
36.01 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
136
Phillip Neykov
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
36.03 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
137
Colin Petren
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
36.04 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
138
Sebastian Hess
8
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
36.05 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
139
Gabriel Nolan
8
MR
Long Island Express
36.12 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
140
Morgan Dasilva
8
MR
Asphalt Green
36.14 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
141
Brantley Haslip
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
36.15 11/4/23
2023 VA ODAC Rising Star Meet
142
Nathan Kaplan
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
36.16 10/14/23
2023 MR YMID Hispanic Heritage
143
James Williams
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
36.18 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
144
Kellan Lahey
8
CT
Wilton Wahoos
36.22 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
145
George Kelly
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
36.25 1/28/24
2024 Little Blue Penguin Penta
146
Zachary Robinson
8
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
36.27 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
147
Thomas Barrera
8
NE
Maine Gators
36.27 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
148
Hayden Prillaman
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
36.29 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
149
Sebastian Gutierrez
7
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
36.30 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
150
Jacob YU
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
36.30 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
151
Roy Sanders
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.32 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
152
David Yakubov
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
36.33 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
153
Alec Minutella
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
36.33 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
154
Patrick Riley
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.35 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
155
Zeno Gennaro
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
36.35 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
156
Walker Givan
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
36.36 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
157
William Liang
7
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
36.45 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
158
Derrick WU
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
36.48 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
159
Brody Erickson
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
36.50 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
160
Acklin Whitford
8
MA
George School Aquatics
36.51 11/12/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash Mini
161
Sam Beach
8
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
36.51 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
162
Archibald Trudel
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
36.61 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
163
Jacob Berkowitz
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.64 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
164
JJ Wiederhold
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.65 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
165
Jacob Myzie
8
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
36.65 9/30/23
STAT Fall Sprint Meet 2023
166
Connor Angeles
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
36.67 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
167
Colton Alex
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.68 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
168
Jacob Hall
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.68 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
169
Martin Takats
8
VA
Quest Swimming
36.68 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
170
Luke Chen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.68 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
171
Jeffrey Ok
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.70 12/20/23
2023 MR LIAC Snowmen VS Reindeer Time Trial
172
Blake Berger
7
PV
All Star Aquatics
36.70 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
173
George Makin
8
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
36.72 12/1/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial Mini Meet
174
Kevin Ashead
8
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
36.77 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
175
Arthur Pan
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
36.78 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
176
Connor Liu
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.79 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
177
Jackson Coslick
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
36.81 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
178
Cavan Clark
8
AD
CPP-AD
36.82 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
179
Collin Boyle
8
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
36.83 3/15/24
2024 PV MAKO Spring Fling
180
Weston Bade
7
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
36.83 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
181
Aydin Ramos
8
NE
Life Time New England
36.84 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
182
Henry Elble
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
36.84 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
183
Yian Ji
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
36.84 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
184
Finn Gallagher
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
36.85 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
185
Poyraz Onerci
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
36.85 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
186
Harrison Bentley
8
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
36.88 1/13/24
WAAC Winter Age Group Open
187
Caden Liu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.88 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
188
Holden Austin
8
VA
Cca Marlins
36.89 9/23/23
Marlins back to the pool 2023
189
Benji Danon
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
36.90 10/14/23
2023 MR YMID Hispanic Heritage
190
Derek Zhang
8
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
36.90 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
191
Noah Finkel
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.90 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
192
William Yiengst
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
36.91 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
193
Keegan Donnelly
8
PV
Mako Swimming
36.94 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
194
Hudson Sheeran
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
36.95 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
195
Max Zhang
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
36.97 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
196
James Witmer
8
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
36.97 1/20/24
2024 NI FAST Winter Wonderland
197
Paul Crills
8
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
36.97 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
198
Jonah Adal
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
36.98 10/14/23
WHAT First Splash 2023
199
Rj Mulder
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
36.98 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
200
Austin Yang
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.99 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
201
Benjamin Wasilewski
8
PV
The St. James
36.99 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
202
Jayden Yuen
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
37.00 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
203
Landon Porter
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.00 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
204
Nicholas Selvaggi
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
37.03 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
205
Henry Hales
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
37.04 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
206
Jack Nayar
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
37.06 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
207
Trystan Kichoukov
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.09 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
208
Mark Gurin
8
VA
Tide Swimming
37.10 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
209
Xander Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
37.14 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
210
Ben Li
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
37.14 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
211
Grady Santiuste
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
37.15 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
212
Owen Eckhardt
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
37.16 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
213
Alexander Drewisis
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
37.19 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
214
Logan Bratu
8
MR
Asphalt Green
37.21 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
215
Syler Walters
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
37.21 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
216
Ryan Wang
7
CT
Darien Community YMCA
37.22 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
217
Brandon Arrington
8
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
37.23 11/17/23
Harvest Festival 2023
218
Wyatt Parsons
8
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
37.24 2/11/24
2024 ME LRSC Tuffin Up
219
Tyler Zhu
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
37.27 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
220
James Braak-Conard
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
37.27 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
221
Ryan Babington
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
37.32 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
222
Dante Eterovic
8
MR
Empire Swimming
37.32 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
223
Zuriel Omodunbi
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
37.32 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
224
Lucas Clark
8
VA
H2okie Aquatics
37.33 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
225
Paul Yu
8
MA
Life Time Philly
37.35 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
226
Carter Mccluskey
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
37.36 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
227
Maxton Scott
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
37.38 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
228
James Martin
8
VA
Nova South
37.40 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
229
Bobby Wasilewski
8
PV
The St. James
37.40 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
230
Aiden Abreu
8
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
37.40 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
231
Kirill Ermakov
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
37.41 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
232
Everett Murray
8
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
37.44 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
233
Zalan Milak
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
37.45 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
234
Jude Jeon
7
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
37.45 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
235
Mason Dodd
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.48 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
236
Alden Bradstreet
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
37.51 11/4/23
2023 NE JCCS Loch Ness Specialty
237
Calen Dambrowski
8
NI
Victor
37.52 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
238
Yoshitaka Mahony
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
37.52 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
239
Asher Knapp
8
VA
Tide Swimming
37.57 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
240
Everett Iszard
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.58 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
241
Henry Klimek
8
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
37.58 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
242
Chip Hinsey
8
MA
Life Time Philly
37.58 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
243
Karim Ewies
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
37.59 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
244
Eric Johnson
8
VA
Nova South
37.60 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
245
Cooper North
8
CT
Northwest YMCA
37.60 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
246
Ethan An
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.64 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
247
Areli Bayazit
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
37.64 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
248
Spencer Young
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
37.64 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
249
Emmett Fox
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.65 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
250
Payton Heck
8
VA
Nova South
37.65 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
251
Ryan Zurowski
8
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
37.68 1/20/24
2024 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
252
Masaki Hase
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
37.70 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
253
Ethan Su
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
37.70 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
254
Will Matta
8
CT
Bulldog Swimming
37.72 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
255
Michael Wan
8
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
37.74 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
256
Nolan Chan
8
NE
Phoenix Swimming
37.74 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
257
Jonah Mandell
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
37.75 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
258
Jeffrey Qian
8
MR
Asphalt Green
37.76 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
259
Jake Stanwix
8
VA
Nova South
37.76 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
260
Ryan Correnti
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
37.77 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
261
Luke Kleespies
8
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
37.79 11/11/23
2023 AM FASTHD Dual Meet
262
Edwin Ladouceur
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
37.80 11/4/23
2023 NE JCCS Loch Ness Specialty
263
Hudson Loewenberg
8
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
37.81 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
264
Nathan Carlson
8
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
37.84 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
265
Anthony Ryan
8
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
37.85 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
266
Hudson Velarde
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.85 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
267
Tristan Dickson
8
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
37.85 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
268
Ethan Wyzykowski
7
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
37.86 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
269
Ayden Hamilton-Nortrup
8
PV
Heal Swim Club
37.89 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
270
Gavin Floyd
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.94 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
271
Michael Tibulschii
8
PV
Mako Swimming
37.95 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
272
Bennett Smith
8
VA
Nova South
37.95 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
273
Graham Clifton
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
37.95 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
274
Levi Pipit
8
NJ
Swim Stars Club
37.97 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
275
Caden Schlagheck
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.98 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
276
Aaron Xu
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
37.98 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
277
Gavin Grossman
8
VA
Nova South
37.99 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
278
Matteo Castro-Munoz
8
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
37.99 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
279
Tyler McLarthy
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
38.01 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
280
Kellan Yosay
7
VA
SwimRVA
38.08 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
281
Austin Ross
8
VA
Tide Swimming
38.09 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
282
Nicolas Martinez
8
VA
Nova South
38.09 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
283
Jaxson Ransom
8
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
38.10 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
284
Kolbe Bell
7
PV
Unattached
38.11 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
285
Zach Snyder
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
38.11 1/27/24
2024 CAT Cougar Cold Snap
286
Alex Hammerschmidt
8
NE
Maine Gators
38.13 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
287
Clark Schibuk
8
MR
Storm Aquatics
38.13 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
288
William Cravens
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
38.13 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
289
Thiago Sun
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.13 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
290
Henry Busch
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
38.14 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
291
Matthew Dolan
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
38.14 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
292
Alex Qi
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
38.16 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
293
Peleg Frenkel
8
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
38.18 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
294
Keegan McIsaac-Smith
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
38.19 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
295
Keegan Brown
8
NE
Kingfish Swimming
38.20 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
296
Kenneth Huang
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
38.23 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
297
Nate Sallee
7
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
38.23 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
298
Theodore Lee
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.24 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
299
Max Be
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.26 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
300
Thomas Westcott
7
MR
Twisters Swim Club
38.26 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
301
Walid Ould Abbou
8
MR
Freedom Aquatics
38.27 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
302
Leo Ryley
7
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
38.33 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
303
Peter Bricker
8
PV
The Fish
38.34 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
304
Will Cardoso
8
NE
Burbank Branch YMCA
38.35 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
305
Brady Schneider
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
38.37 3/15/24
2024 PV MAKO Spring Fling
306
Theodore George
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.40 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
307
Giovanni Mazzariello
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
38.40 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
308
Ledger Seman
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
38.41 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Mini Meet
309
Julian Shen
8
NE
Maine Gators
38.45 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
310
Isaiah Williams
8
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
38.45 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
311
Walter Speicher
7
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
38.47 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
312
Max Arcaya-Eisen
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
38.48 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
313
Chance Scovel
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
38.49 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
314
Marc Zhao
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.51 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
315
Mason Yu
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
38.52 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
316
Noah Gad Sotomayor
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
38.53 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
317
Thomas Litton
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
38.53 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
318
Logan Reyes
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
38.55 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
319
Jameson Levering
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
38.56 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
320
Sander Cart
7
NE
PVA-NE
38.57 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
321
Owen Lau
8
MR
Empire Swimming
38.58 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
322
Easton Corbett
8
VA
Cca Marlins
38.61 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
323
John O'Connor
8
CT
Wilton Wahoos
38.62 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
324
Alvino Battistoni
8
NI
Clarence Swim Club
38.62 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
325
Aiden Meng
7
NI
Cpp River Hawks
38.63 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
326
Riker Cooley
8
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
38.65 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
327
Ben Feierabend
8
VA
Nova South
38.65 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
328
Maximus Doiron
8
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
38.66 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
329
Andrew Ou
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
38.67 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
330
Max Croce
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
38.67 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
331
Cai Curristin
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
38.69 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
332
Everett Egbers
7
NI
Union Aquatic Club
38.70 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
333
Zubin Reuter
8
MR
Asphalt Green
38.70 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
334
Declan Pyun
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
38.71 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
335
Timmy Paulsen
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
38.73 10/28/23
2023 CT SYS 50 Freestyle Challenge
336
Desmond James
8
VA
757swim
38.75 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
337
Layton Rothwell
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
38.75 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
338
Teddy Chung
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.76 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
339
Calum James
8
VA
757swim
38.77 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
340
Seth Benton
8
VA
SwimRVA
38.78 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
341
Adrian Zurita
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
38.78 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
342
Winter Su
8
MR
Asphalt Green
38.81 11/12/23
2023 MR BGNW November 8-Under
343
Nino Arndt
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
38.81 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Washington Division
344
Daniil Dontsov
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
38.82 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
345
Henry Choy
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.83 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
346
Bradley Strauss
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
38.83 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Developmental Meet
347
Cameron Glenn
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
38.83 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
348
Patrick Yuan
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.85 10/29/23
2023 MR NCAC October 29 First
349
Asher Young
8
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
38.88 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
350
Joey Hanik
7
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
38.90 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
351
Taysom McCleary
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
38.90 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
352
Logan McAvinue
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
38.91 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
353
Nico Bermudez
8
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
38.95 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
354
Forrest Talarico
8
NE
Maine Gators
38.96 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
355
austin Brennan
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
38.96 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
356
Oliver McEwen
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
38.96 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
357
Grady Airola
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
39.01 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
358
Christopher Rochester
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
39.01 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
359
Miles Tucker
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
39.02 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
360
Jonathan Radomski
8
AM
Hampton Dolphins
39.02 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
361
Connor Woo
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.02 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
362
Henrik Rink
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
39.04 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
363
Jace Hovey
7
NI
Lansing Water Cats Swim Club
39.05 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
364
Jack Greenwood
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
39.05 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
365
Charles Doran
8
VA
Nova South
39.06 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
366
Charlie Silverman
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
39.06 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
367
Will Palumbo
8
VA
Nova South
39.07 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
368
Ian Szymanski
8
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
39.08 11/4/23
East Aurora/Kiwanis Open Swim
369
Yirui Qiao
7
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
39.08 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
370
John Riccio
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.08 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
371
Camden Kern
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
39.11 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
372
Vallen Volosov
7
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
39.12 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
373
Andrew Bennett
8
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
39.12 1/7/24
2024 ASTS Invitational
374
Levi Halbe
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.14 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
375
Jacob Anderson
8
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
39.14 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
376
Grey Dinsmore
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
39.15 11/4/23
2023 NE JCCS Loch Ness Specialty
377
Gary Wang
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
39.15 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
378
Reed Loock
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.15 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
379
Clark Best
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
39.15 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
380
Kasper Young
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
39.16 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
381
Evan Yue
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.18 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
382
Ezra Landsman
8
PV
The Fish
39.18 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
383
Caleb Quaye
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
39.19 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
384
Sean Hill
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.20 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
385
HUNTER Janish
8
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
39.20 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
386
Calvin Bruce
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.20 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
387
William Silva
8
CT
Panther Aquatic
39.21 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
388
Noah Hashimoto
8
MR
Empire Swimming
39.22 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
389
Matthew Wang
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
39.22 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
390
Elliot Diveglia
8
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
39.23 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
391
Hunter Parker
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.23 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
392
Charlie Hall
8
NE
Unattached
39.25 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
393
BECKETT ROTH
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.25 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
394
Declan Spinelli
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.25 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
395
Anson Kong
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.25 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
396
Axton McDermott
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.28 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
397
Sebastian Kang
8
MR
Hauppauge Swimming
39.28 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
398
Patrick Mulgrew
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
39.29 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
399
Ranbir Patel
8
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
39.29 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
400
Raymond White
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.29 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
401
Anthony Corbine
8
VA
Tide Swimming
39.33 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
402
Russell Sanosi
8
VA
Tide Swimming
39.33 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
403
Samuel Goldman
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.36 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
404
Aleck Shakhbazyan
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
39.38 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
405
Henry Forbush
8
AD
Delmar Dolfins
39.39 10/21/23
Trick or Treat Meet
406
Daniel Paragh
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
39.41 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
407
Eliot Cole
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.41 10/8/23
2023 PV Eat-N-Meet Mini Meet
408
Teddy Teng
6
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
39.43 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
409
Liam Condon
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
39.43 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
410
Dashel Dean
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
39.44 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
411
Ben Wilson
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
39.45 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
412
Zander Manguikian
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.48 3/15/24
2024 PV MAKO Spring Fling
413
Seth Snyder
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
39.49 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
414
Arvin Wilson
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
39.49 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
415
Charles Wellet
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.52 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
416
John Ucku
8
MR
Long Island Express
39.52 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
417
Joseph Shlesinger
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
39.53 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
418
Christopher Polk
8
VA
Tide Swimming
39.53 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
419
Evan Ziemba
8
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
39.53 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
420
Johnny Calhoun
7
VA
Nova South
39.53 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
421
Brandt Dunlap
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
39.53 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
422
Mason Zhou
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
39.56 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
423
Holden Fraley
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
39.57 11/11/23
2023 Fall Aqua-Fest
424
Luke Jordan
8
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
39.58 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
425
Wells Dunmire
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.58 10/8/23
2023 PV Eat-N-Meet Mini Meet
426
Greyson Sanchez
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
39.59 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
427
Regis Scott
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
39.59 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
428
Joe Nacca
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
39.60 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
429
Sebastian Ott
8
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
39.61 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
430
Beau Burgess
8
VA
Nova South
39.61 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
431
Kyle Alexander
7
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
39.61 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
432
Michael Clark
8
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
39.61 3/2/24
2024 CT LEHY Regional Championships
433
Logan Fuller
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.62 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
434
Nickolas Paulson
8
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
39.62 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
435
Willy Melonas
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
39.63 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
436
Shane Krempa
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
39.64 10/14/23
2023 MR YMID Hispanic Heritage
437
Griffin Nhu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.69 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
438
John Walsh
7
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.70 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
439
Christian Bertram
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
39.70 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
440
Andrick McDermott
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.71 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
441
Stephen Prokop
7
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
39.71 1/6/24
2024 CT SEALSIVY 11Over Invite
442
Stephen Prokop
8
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
39.71 1/6/24
2024 CT SEALSIVY 11Over Invite
443
Marc Fat
8
NE
Maine Gators
39.72 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
444
Harry Sullivan
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
39.73 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
445
Brady Benedetti
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.73 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
446
Daniel Lee
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
39.73 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
447
Brice Jamison
8
AM
Racer X Aquatics
39.74 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
448
Hunter Jorgensen
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
39.76 2/8/24
2024 MR FA Last Chance Intrasq
449
Nathaniel Devine
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
39.76 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
450
Sasha Herischi
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
39.77 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
451
Thomas Carey
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
39.77 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
452
Mateo Fernandez
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
39.77 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
453
Colton Bennington
7
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
39.78 1/6/24
2024 SnowBall Mini Meet
454
Raul Lopez-Leon
8
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
39.78 10/27/23
2023 MR MWDA Heats and Treats
455
Beck Merkle
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
39.79 12/2/23
2023 MA JW December Closed Mini Meet
456
Brody Johnson
8
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
39.80 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
457
Andrew Yang
8
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
39.83 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
458
Owen Mixer
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
39.84 3/15/24
2024 PV MAKO Spring Fling
459
Frank Rubino
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
39.84 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
460
Henry Giannini
8
CT
Darien Community YMCA
39.86 2/13/24
2024 CT WYW Valentine Pentathlon
461
Maddox Ragavas
8
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
39.87 12/8/23
2023 NJ PPST Ugly Sweater
462
Luke Putman
8
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
39.88 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
463
Nicolas Grant
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.88 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
464
Arthur Fleischman
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.88 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
465
Gus Lynch
8
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
39.89 11/11/23
2023 CT HHAC Red-White & Blue Pentathlon
466
Josh Garland
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
39.89 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
467
Carson Kirby
8
MA
Mako Swim Club
39.89 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
468
Landon Alcox
7
VA
Tide Swimming
39.90 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
469
Philip Smit van Riel
8
MR
Asphalt Green
39.91 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
470
Lucas Howell
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
39.92 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
471
Theodore Scharper
7
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
39.93 2/11/24
2024 NBAC /GTAC Last Chance -
472
Grayson Brzezenski
6
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
39.93 2/11/24
2024 NBAC /GTAC Last Chance -
473
Briggs Throckmorton
8
VA
Wytheville Waves
39.93 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
474
Noah Monick
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
39.95 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
475
Henry Kriz
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.97 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
476
Cal Crocker
8
VA
757swim
39.99 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
477
Camden Hosack
8
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
40.01 10/21/23
2023 AM 49th Annual Pump McClaughlin Invitational
478
Christopher Nunez
8
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
40.02 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
479
Erik Le Sage
8
NE
Belmont Aquatic Team
40.04 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
480
Cooper Chen
7
MR
Asphalt Green
40.04 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
481
Nathaniel Rocha
8
NE
Ccsc
40.04 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
482
Liam Chenier
8
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
40.04 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
483
Quinlan Doyle
8
NE
Maine Gators
40.05 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
484
Liam Simakhov
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
40.05 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
485
Sam Krawitz
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
40.05 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
486
Oliver Heale
8
VA
Smac
40.06 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
487
Camille Turpin
7
MR
Asphalt Green
40.07 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
488
Sammy Ryan
7
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
40.08 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
489
Oliver Jahshan
7
PV
The Fish
40.09 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
490
Alexander Wu
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.09 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
491
Kevin Tao
8
CT
Storrs Aquatics
40.10 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
492
Noah Day
8
MD
Rockfish Swimming
40.10 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
493
Blake Wu
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
40.10 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
494
Roger Hanis
6
MR
Badger Swim Club
40.10 10/21/23
2023 CT WYW 12 under Kickoff
495
Harrison Kyin
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
40.10 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
496
Anthony Rannells
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.11 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
497
Brian Celedon
8
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
40.12 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
498
Luke Faustine
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
40.13 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
499
George Laconte
7
MR
Asphalt Green
40.13 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
500
Ryan Mouris
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
40.13 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
501
Joseph Liu
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
40.15 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
502
Owen Yatteau
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
40.16 1/6/24
2024 VA ODAC Rising Star January Meet
503
Jeremiah Mutonji
8
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
40.18 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
504
Henry Chung
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
40.21 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
505
Finn Kelly
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
40.22 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
506
Luke Olsen
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
40.22 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
507
Liam Sandstrom
6
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.22 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
508
Ryan Sanders
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.22 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
509
Wesley Childrey
8
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
40.25 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
510
Marishi Vairamuthu
8
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
40.25 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
511
Max Brama
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
40.26 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
512
Shane Young
6
PV
Tollefson Swimming
40.27 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
513
Evan Hou
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.27 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
514
Henry Conlan
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
40.30 9/23/23
2023 Hanover Happy
515
Owen Shearman
7
NJ
Madison Mariners
40.30 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
516
Cooper Horne
8
AM
Racer X Aquatics
40.31 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
517
Ashton White
8
NE
Connecticut River Valley Stin
40.32 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
518
Noah Chusuei
8
MR
Empire Swimming
40.33 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
519
Argo Krogsgaard
8
VA
Tide Swimming
40.35 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
520
Sullivan Batten
8
VA
SwimRVA
40.35 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
521
August Hennessee
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
40.35 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
522
Emmett Lorenzo
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
40.39 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
523
Noah Dunning
8
ME
Bangor YMCA Barracudas
40.40 1/28/24
2024 ME BYB Wintry Mix
524
Jack McBreen
8
MR
Empire Swimming
40.41 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
525
Aleksey Lyalko
7
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
40.41 3/2/24
2024 CT RST Regional Championships
526
Jony Drichta
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
40.42 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
527
James Goodwillie
7
VA
Hanover Aquatics
40.42 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
528
Zachary Lau
7
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
40.42 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
529
James Miao
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.42 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
530
Grant Levenson
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.42 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
531
William Fry
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.45 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
532
Rhett Cooke
7
NE
Middlebury Aquatics Club
40.46 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
533
Tristan MA
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
40.47 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
534
Noah Hess
7
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
40.48 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
535
Lennox Luning
7
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
40.48 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
536
Bradley Wing
8
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
40.50 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
537
Sam Mindlin
8
NE
Karishim Swim Club
40.51 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
538
Batu Seyhan
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.53 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
539
Wesley Baird
7
MR
Empire Swimming
40.56 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
540
Judah Resnick
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
40.56 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
541
Eshin Arora-Kris
8
NJ
Swim Stars Club
40.56 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
542
Calvin Yang
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
40.57 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
543
Keegan Kelly
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
40.59 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
544
Cole Smith
7
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
40.61 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
545
Austin Drozd
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
40.61 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
546
Keaton Hawkins
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
40.62 2/11/24
2024 NBAC /GTAC Last Chance -
547
Andrew Gibson
6
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
40.62 2/11/24
2024 NBAC /GTAC Last Chance -
548
Thomas Bagley
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
40.62 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
549
Kieran Sherburne
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
40.66 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
550
Ethan Narvaez
7
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
40.67 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
551
Luke Morris
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
40.68 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
552
Luke Newell
8
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
40.68 10/21/23
SDSC Fire in the Water Invitat
553
Jack Helberg
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
40.68 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
554
Jackson Buddenhagen
7
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
40.69 3/1/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
555
Benjamin Williams
8
VA
Cca Marlins
40.70 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
556
Justin Migiano
8
CT
Wilton Wahoos
40.73 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
557
William Gordon
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
40.73 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
558
Everett Marks
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
40.74 1/6/24
2024 VA ODAC Rising Star January Meet
559
Winston Lan
7
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
40.75 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
560
Daxton Petukhov
8
CT
What Swimming
40.75 11/18/23
2023 CT WHAT November Timed-Final
561
Kai Sharron
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
40.76 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
562
Charlie Bonelli
8
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
40.77 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
563
Zain Siddiqi
8
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
40.80 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
564
Xavier Kutner
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.80 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
565
Vincent Grey
6
MD
Sprc Stingrays
40.81 9/23/23
2023 CAC September to Remember
566
Ethan Lam
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
40.84 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
567
Jayden Xiao
8
VA
Nova South
40.85 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
568
Luca Devivo
8
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
40.85 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
569
Andrew Nawang
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
40.85 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
570
Eli Li
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.86 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
571
Seth Overstreet
8
VA
Quest Swimming
40.90 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
572
Grady Lias
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
40.91 10/7/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Mini Invite
573
Lincoln Schwalm
8
VA
SwimRVA
40.92 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
574
Daniel Murphy
8
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
40.93 12/2/23
North Country Invitational
575
Logan Zizic
8
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
40.95 10/21/23
2023 CT WYW 12 under Kickoff
576
Max Kan
8
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
40.95 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
577
Kennedy Tang
8
MR
Harbor Seals
40.96 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
578
Christian Sedlacek
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
40.96 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
579
Selom Ahouandjinou
8
MR
Asphalt Green
40.97 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
580
Noah Thomas
7
VA
Tide Swimming
40.97 11/4/23
2023 VA ODAC Rising Star Meet
581
Michael Pastor
8
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
40.97 1/27/24
2024 MR CFJV Time Trial
582
Yutaka Marescot
8
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
40.97 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
583
Felix Doerfler
8
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
40.97 11/11/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Invita
584
Benton Bower
8
PV
The St. James
40.97 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
585
Julian Zheng
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.99 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
586
Ethan Harvey
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
41.00 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
587
Stas' Stack
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
41.02 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
588
Wyatt Fredrick
8
VA
Nova South
41.03 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
589
Ryder Abran
8
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
41.03 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
590
Andrew Deutsch
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
41.05 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
591
Nick Prado
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.05 10/29/23
2023 MR NCAC October 29 First
592
Sebastian Diaz
8
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
41.05 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
593
Carter Prescher
6
PV
All Star Aquatics
41.06 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
594
Connor Tucker
8
AM
Peterstownship Swim Club
41.07 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
595
Jeffrey Xiong
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
41.08 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
596
Nicholas Blakey
8
NE
Hockomock Area Y
41.08 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
597
Elijah Palmer
7
AM
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
41.08 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
598
Will Barrett
8
NE
Kingfish Swimming
41.09 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
599
Daniel Jin
8
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
41.10 11/11/23
2023 NI WEBS Fall Splash
600
Bryce Peterson
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
41.12 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
601
Connor Smith
8
MA
Nrg Swimming
41.12 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
602
Aaron Gilkis
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.12 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
603
Max Shaw
7
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
41.13 1/27/24
2024 NE ABF Winter Classic
604
Declan Hoover
8
MD
Rockfish Swimming
41.13 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
605
Jagger Civali
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.13 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
606
Auggie Kohn
8
MR
Rivertown Red Tails
41.13 1/20/24
2024 MR Flushing Y Fran Schnar
607
Thomas Blumenschein
7
PV
Tollefson Swimming
41.14 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
608
Anderson Cox
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
41.14 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
609
Wyatt Pritchard
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
41.14 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
610
Jose Braga
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
41.15 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
611
Quinn Kauffman
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
41.16 12/9/23
2023 AM PEAQ Winter IMRIMX Intrasquad Meet
612
Kannon Koser
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
41.16 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
613
Easson Ji
7
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
41.20 1/27/24
2024 NE NSSC Blizzard Classic
614
Connor Hansbury
7
MR
Empire Swimming
41.20 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
615
Knox Riner
8
VA
Virginia Gators
41.21 9/23/23
2023 Friendly City Kickoff
616
Ryan Gekht
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.24 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
617
Elon Amrani
8
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
41.25 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
618
Noah Sleeman
8
VA
Nova South
41.31 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
619
Noah Hamdaoui
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.32 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
620
Charles Pryce
8
NI
Webster BlueFins
41.32 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
621
Benjamin Zalesny
8
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
41.32 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
622
Jordan Goh
7
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
41.33 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
623
Braden Dunlap
7
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
41.33 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
624
Hardy Dietrich
8
VA
Prince William Swim Club
41.34 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
625
Samuel Ramon
8
PV
The Fish
41.34 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
626
Theodore Chartrand
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
41.34 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
627
Toby McGrain
7
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
41.35 12/2/23
2023 LBA Blizzard Buster Meet
628
Fred Mueller
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
41.36 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
629
Owen Gobbo
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
41.37 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
630
Caius Corley
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.37 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
631
Andrew Paragh
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
41.38 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
632
Ryan Free
8
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
41.41 10/29/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash Mini
633
Jack Morris
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
41.41 10/21/23
2023 PV Ghouls and Goblins Min
634
Dylan Sheatsley
8
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
41.42 11/18/23
2023 MA BLUE Mini Fall NT Buster
635
Teddy Herrera
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
41.43 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
636
Connor Finan
7
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
41.43 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
637
Elliott Burns
8
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
41.43 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
638
Kevin Ward
8
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
41.43 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
639
Sam Fagin
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
41.45 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
640
Julian Chung
7
MR
Empire Swimming
41.46 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
641
Cooper Provost
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
41.47 12/9/23
2023 AM PEAQ Winter IMRIMX Intrasquad Meet
642
Gus Iordache
7
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
41.48 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
643
Ethan Hartley
7
VA
Quest Swimming
41.48 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
644
Leandro Novoa
8
NJ
NJ Sea Dragons
41.49 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
645
Finlay Andrews
8
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
41.49 12/16/23
2023 CT FVYT CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL
646
Kamden Striker
8
AD
CPP-AD
41.50 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
647
Rory Marcinko
7
PV
Mako Swimming
41.51 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
648
Philip Ghassemieh
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
41.51 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
649
Mikey Wright
8
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
41.51 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
650
Terence Tuazon
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
41.51 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
651
James McGrath
7
CT
Darien Community YMCA
41.51 10/21/23
2023 CT WYW 12 under Kickoff
652
Brooks Vondersmith
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
41.52 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
653
Aryan Hedjazi
8
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
41.52 12/9/23
2023 AM SC MMSA Slower than BB
654
Samik Dangol
7
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
41.53 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
655
Nathan Mellott
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
41.55 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
656
Patrick Stewart
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
41.56 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
657
Avyaan Sood
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
41.56 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
658
Mateo Jimenez
8
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
41.58 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
659
Reed Bortner
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
41.58 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
660
Pierre Kroely
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
41.58 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
661
Quinn Chambers
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
41.59 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
662
Miles Williams
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
41.60 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
663
Ian Chen
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.61 10/29/23
2023 MR NCAC October 29 First
664
Shai Lappen
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
41.62 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
665
Nathan Purifoy
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.62 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
666
Patrick Craine
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
41.63 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
667
Ezra Epstein
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
41.65 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
668
Garrett Soper
7
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
41.65 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
669
James Teta
7
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.66 10/29/23
2023 MR NCAC October 29 First
670
Timothy Batanov
8
MR
Asphalt Green
41.67 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
671
Benjamin Leininger
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
41.67 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
672
Jacob Bowes
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.68 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
673
Ryan Griffith
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
41.69 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic Mini
674
Andrew Cardinale
8
MR
West Islip Swim Club
41.72 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
675
Conor Galvin
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
41.72 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
676
Philip Wong
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
41.73 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
677
Hakan Bennett
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.73 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
678
Chase Frederick
8
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
41.77 1/13/24
2024 MA BLUE Alloy Alliance Closed Invitational
679
Luke Sweetser
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
41.77 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
680
Asa Heath
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
41.78 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
681
Andrew Fisher
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
41.80 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
682
Oliver Kim
8
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
41.81 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
683
Elliott Cho
7
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
41.85 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
684
Oliver Song
7
VA
H2okie Aquatics
41.86 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
685
Lincoln Kemp
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.87 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
686
Henry Hales
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
41.87 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
687
Eli Cen
7
MR
Harbor Seals
41.87 10/29/23
2023 MR NCAC October 29 First
688
Kaya Karapinar
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
41.88 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
689
Darien Roshan
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
41.90 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
690
Luke Smith
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
41.92 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
691
Easton Butters
8
VA
Nova South
41.92 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
692
Rocco Bennett
7
AD
USAM
41.93 3/2/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
693
Silas Cushing-Savvi
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
41.93 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
694
Mateo Dunn
8
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
41.93 11/11/23
2023 BB Thankful
695
Luca Baglio
8
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
41.94 3/5/24
2024 MR CSDC Early Spring Time Trials
696
Lucas Portillo-Martinez
8
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
41.95 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
697
Henry Tong
8
MR
Asphalt Green
41.96 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
698
Lucas Chen
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
41.96 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
699
August Cairns
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.97 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
700
Everett Lan
6
MR
Asphalt Green
41.98 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
701
Ryan Dubis
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
41.98 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
702
Daniel Lichko
8
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
41.98 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
703
Christopher Asante
8
CT
Zeus Swim Team
41.99 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
704
Austin Dick
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
41.99 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
705
Aiden Turner
8
VA
Tide Swimming
42.00 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
706
James Perry
8
VA
Nova South
42.00 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
707
Raymond Mosley
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.00 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
708
Peter Giuliano
8
MR
Long Island Express
42.01 1/28/24
2024 MR HAUP Snowmageddon Spla
709
Diego Jara
8
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
42.01 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
710
Zachary Marchelletta
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
42.02 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
711
Cameron Spencer
7
MR
Condors Swim Club
42.03 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
712
Jackson Stover
8
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
42.03 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
713
Andrew Zhang
7
NE
Maine Gators
42.04 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
714
Aidan Stawasz
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
42.06 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
715
Asher Almeida
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
42.06 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
716
Andrew Craddock
7
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
42.08 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
717
Alex Liu
8
NE
Maine Gators
42.09 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
718
Eli Bolten
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.09 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
719
Levent Cebi
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
42.09 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
720
Landon Newell
8
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
42.09 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
721
Will Falconer
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.10 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
722
Caffrey Cooke-Ennis
8
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
42.10 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
723
Larkin Smither
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
42.11 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
724
Charles Phelps
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
42.11 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
725
Keith Barker
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
42.13 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
726
Justus McConnell
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
42.13 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
727
Stepan Gribanov
7
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
42.14 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
728
Anderson Smith
8
MR
Huntington YMCA
42.14 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
729
TJ Nolan
8
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
42.15 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
730
Jack Goldbeck
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
42.17 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
731
William Rosenblum
7
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
42.17 10/14/23
2023 MB Cure Kids Cancer
732
Nicolas Zhang
6
MR
Twisters Swim Club
42.17 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
733
Aris Shi
7
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
42.19 1/21/24
2024 NE SAC TT Bronze Championship
734
Luke Emery
7
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
42.19 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
735
Hiu Wong
7
MR
Asphalt Green
42.20 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
736
Daniel Rasoulian
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.20 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
737
Jackson Atesmen
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
42.20 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
738
Zak Kabala
7
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
42.20 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
739
Tyler Grant
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
42.20 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
740
Declan Walsh
8
CT
Wilton Wahoos
42.21 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
741
Michael Urbanovich
7
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
42.23 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
742
Alexander Tac-an
8
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
42.23 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
743
Matthew Frankovic
7
MR
Twisters Swim Club
42.23 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
744
Victor Zhu
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
42.27 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
745
William Heath
7
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
42.28 11/5/23
2023 NE ORO November Meet
746
Mason Wong
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
42.28 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
747
David Radu
8
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
42.29 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
748
Kurt Gloeckner
8
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
42.30 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
749
Cooper Lerch
7
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
42.33 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
750
Gio Boiano
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
42.34 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
751
Jaime Silverman
8
MR
Asphalt Green
42.35 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
752
Owen Conlon
8
MA
MLY Phoenix
42.36 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Developmental Meet
753
Jake Heslep
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
42.36 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
754
Luke McBride
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
42.36 3/15/24
2024 PV MAKO Spring Fling
755
Henry Azarm
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
42.38 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
756
JAKE Bouchard
8
VA
Nova South
42.38 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
757
Jazz O'Connor
8
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
42.38 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
758
Alexander Lenda
7
MA
Unattached
42.39 2/17/24
2024 MA BLUE Developmental Duck Hunt'n Derby
759
Otto Hutchins
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
42.39 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
760
Oli Warren
8
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
42.40 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
761
Hao Lau
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
42.40 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
762
Noel Henderson
7
MR
Condors Swim Club
42.41 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
763
Maddox Chen
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.42 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
764
Durward Kuhlman
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
42.42 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
765
Colin Paget
8
VA
Nova South
42.44 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
766
Brooks Eberle
8
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
42.45 10/21/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash Mini Meet
767
Darius Mokhberi
8
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
42.46 11/5/23
2023 MA FCA Fall Developmental
768
Teddy Mascaro
8
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
42.48 3/5/24
2024 MR CSDC Early Spring Time Trials
769
Danny Duffy
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
42.48 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
770
Henry Fleck
8
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
42.48 12/1/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial Mini Meet
771
Armando Keating
8
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
42.50 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic Mini
772
Gregory FitzGerald
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
42.50 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
773
Otto Shaw
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
42.50 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
774
Mason Yoon
8
MR
Asphalt Green
42.51 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
775
Spencer Nannes
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.52 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
776
Charlie Waluch
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
42.53 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
777
Caleb Griffith
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.55 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
778
Preston Kaiser
8
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
42.56 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
779
jacob Royzman
8
MR
Empire Swimming
42.57 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
780
Asher Josey
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.57 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
781
Samuel Torborg
8
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
42.57 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
782
Tim Green
8
NE
Granite YMCA Tiger Sharks
42.58 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
783
Andrew Platt
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
42.58 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
784
Raymond Kieffer
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
42.59 10/21/23
2023 PV Ghouls and Goblins Min
785
Trevor Pace
7
NE
Snapper Swim Club
42.59 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
786
Ethan Lin
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
42.60 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
787
Herbert Williams
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
42.60 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
788
Gianmarco Sclafani
8
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
42.62 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
789
Augie Singh
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
42.63 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
790
Devan Raniga
8
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
42.64 10/14/23
2023 Harvest Haunt
791
Carter Macfarlane
7
PV
Mako Swimming
42.65 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
792
Colton Nolle
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
42.65 10/7/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Mini Invite
793
Daniel Truong
8
NI
Victor Swim Club
42.68 10/14/23
Super STAR Series #1
794
Keanu Chun
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
42.68 1/13/24
2024 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
795
Kelan Grondin
8
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
42.69 12/28/23
2023 NI WEBS Reindeer Races
796
Paul Twining
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
42.69 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
797
Chase Edwards
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
42.70 10/7/23
2023 PV Freestyle Fartlek
798
Brooks Dana-Evans
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
42.70 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
799
Cole Dannemann
7
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
42.70 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
800
Ariel Hopson
8
PV
Heal Swim Club
42.71 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
801
Barrett Huffman
8
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
42.72 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
802
Carter Swemba
8
PV
The Fish
42.73 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
803
Ryan Dong
7
NE
Charles River Aquatics
42.74 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
804
Lucas Jain
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.74 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
805
Jason Fingeroth
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
42.74 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
806
William Gremp
8
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
42.75 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
807
Christian Ballin
8
VA
757swim
42.75 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
808
Maddox Ramirez
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.76 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
809
Charlie Sollog
8
VA
Nova South
42.76 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
810
Reed Davis
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
42.76 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
811
Drew Howard
8
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
42.77 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
812
Owen Yuk
8
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
42.77 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
813
Jacob Gardner
8
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
42.79 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
814
Jaxson Fuller
8
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
42.80 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
815
Connor McQuinn
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
42.80 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
816
Mylan Ambotas
7
MR
Empire Swimming
42.81 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
817
Jaeden Lin
7
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.81 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
818
Graham Ritger
8
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
42.82 12/8/23
2023 NJ PPST Ugly Sweater
819
Beckett Pucke
8
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
42.82 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
820
Jamie Haukebo
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
42.83 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
821
Asher Snead
6
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
42.83 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
822
Warren Kim
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
42.84 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
823
Noah Perera
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.84 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
824
Andrew Hunter
7
MR
Empire Swimming
42.85 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
825
Kyle Wang
8
MR
Freedom Aquatics
42.85 12/17/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Festival
826
Nolan Lucariello
7
VA
Prince William Swim Club
42.85 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
827
Tristan Morley
8
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
42.86 12/1/23
2023 NE CCSC Shoot-Out Meet
828
Benjamin Fahmy
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
42.87 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
829
Caleb Lincoln
8
MD
Hagerstown Maryland YMCA
42.87 10/15/23
2023 Peyton Swope Memorial Inv
830
Beckett Blank
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.88 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
831
Odin Denny
7
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
42.88 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
832
Logan Thatcher
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.91 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
833
Calvin Honecker
8
NE
PVA-NE
42.92 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
834
Jamey Burns
8
VA
HVA Current
42.93 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
835
Landen Chen
7
NE
Maine Gators
42.94 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
836
Samuel McCann
8
MA
Central Bucks Region Y
42.95 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
837
Taeyang Im
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.98 12/20/23
2023 MR LIAC Snowmen VS Reindeer Time Trial
838
Maxwell Cai
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.98 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
839
Meade Murphy
7
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
42.99 2/24/24
2024 MA RAYS Charlie Hartley Memorial Silver Champ
840
Maximilian Smith
7
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
42.99 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
841
Tommy Hardie
8
NE
Executive Swim Club
43.01 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
842
Reid Boyer
7
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
43.01 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
843
Logan Binnix
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.03 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
844
Calvin Offutt
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
43.03 10/7/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Mini Invite
845
Henry Mertz
8
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
43.06 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
846
Tyler Ashby
7
VA
Hanover Aquatics
43.07 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
847
Michael Kennard
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.07 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
848
Lawrence Shen
7
NE
Maine Gators
43.08 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
849
Leonard Levenkov
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.08 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
850
Jawad Masri
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
43.08 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
851
Oakley Throckmorton
7
VA
Wytheville Waves
43.08 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
852
Lucas Jiang
7
NE
Kingfish Swimming
43.10 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
853
Arlow Velarde
7
PV
Mako Swimming
43.11 3/15/24
2024 PV MAKO Spring Fling
854
Parker Proffitt
8
VA
Nova South
43.11 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
855
Logan DeOliveira
8
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
43.11 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
856
RJ Burns
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
43.12 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
857
Liam McDonnell
7
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
43.12 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
858
Felix Emrick
8
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
43.12 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
859
Matteo Spadoni
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.12 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
860
Victor Liu
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
43.13 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
861
Frederick Noles
8
AD
Canajoharie Crocodiles
43.13 2/4/24
Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
862
James Horgan
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
43.13 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic Mini
863
Asher Young
6
VA
SwimRVA
43.15 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
864
Victor Varga
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.15 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
865
Oliver Oates
8
AM
South Hills Aquatics
43.19 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
866
Callan Burke
7
NE
Crimson Aquatics
43.20 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
867
Dharma Kunkyab
7
MR
Twisters Swim Club
43.20 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
868
Fijinoluwa Lakanse
8
PV
Prince George's Parks and Recr
43.21 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
869
Noah Foy
8
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
43.23 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
870
Mikhail Schensnovich
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.24 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
871
Benjamin Hickie
7
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
43.24 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
872
Landon Klipp
8
VA
Quest Swimming
43.25 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
873
Joshua Margolius
7
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
43.28 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
874
Graf Treiber
8
VA
757swim
43.28 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
875
Oliver Watson
8
AM
Hampton Dolphins
43.28 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
876
Gamaliel Okon
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.30 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
877
Ivan Bityutskiy
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.30 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
878
Kaleb Parker
8
PV
Mako Swimming
43.33 2/4/24
2024 PV February Friendship Mi
879
Sam Hassanzadeh
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
43.33 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
880
Tyler Evans
8
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
43.34 1/20/24
2024 MA BWA Developmental Meet
881
Owen Ozkul
7
MR
Storm Aquatics
43.35 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
882
Alexander Douglass
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
43.37 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
883
Ryan Bascon
8
MR
Hauppauge Swimming
43.39 1/28/24
2024 MR HAUP Snowmageddon Spla
884
Gary Delemos
8
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
43.39 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
885
Kevin Mello
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
43.41 9/30/23
2023 NE STRM Harvest Classic Specialty w Distance
886
Wyatt Wall
8
VA
Nova South
43.43 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
887
Khai Cho-Khaliq
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.45 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
888
Ryder Witten
8
VA
Cca Marlins
43.47 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
889
William Truong
8
MR
Harbor Seals
43.48 12/17/23
2023 MR SSC Reindeer Games Invitational
890
Jacob Wills
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
43.50 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
891
William Lan
8
NE
Scorpion
43.51 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
892
Luca Yang
8
MR
Empire Swimming
43.53 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
893
Reid Schiller
8
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
43.53 10/7/23
2023 MA SSC Intrasquad
894
Max Monahan-Wright
8
NE
Seacoast Swim Club
43.54 3/15/24
2024 NE ABF ME Rock the Maine Blocks
895
Roger Han
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
43.55 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
896
Matthew Monroe
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.57 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
897
Reese Baxter
8
NE
Maine Gators
43.58 3/15/24
2024 NE ABF ME Rock the Maine Blocks
898
Charlie Lawson
8
NE
Maine Gators
43.60 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
899
Brian Pan
7
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
43.62 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
900
George Xue
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
43.62 11/12/23
2023 MR BGNW November 8-Under
901
Evan Unks
8
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
43.62 11/4/23
2023 Steel City Novembe-Finals
902
Kellan Auguste
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
43.63 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
903
Callan Poirier
7
MD
Eagle Swim Team
43.65 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
904
Elery Bedell
8
VA
SwimRVA
43.66 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
905
Maxwell Chen
7
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
43.66 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
906
Leo Maia
8
MR
Aquaracers Swim Club
43.66 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
907
Bennett Foley
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
43.67 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
908
Levi Seivert
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
43.68 11/19/23
2023 NI TWST Turkey Splash Tea
909
Noble Bachert
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.69 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
910
Daniel Bizyayev
8
MR
Storm Aquatics
43.70 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
911
Teddy McKinnon
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
43.72 1/13/24
2024 NE RAYS Snowball Splash Specialty Meet
912
Ezra Weigel
7
AM
Racer X Aquatics
43.72 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
913
Andrew Booker
8
VA
Cca Marlins
43.75 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
914
Tyger Zheng
8
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
43.75 12/10/23
Sharks 12 & Under Mini Meet
915
Jayden Xu
8
PV
Suburban Aquatics
43.77 11/18/23
2023 PV Odd Ball Challenge
916
Declan Mahland
8
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
43.78 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
917
Collin Wood
7
AD
CPP-AD
43.78 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
918
Alan Kogan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
43.79 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
919
Eason Kim
7
PV
All Star Aquatics
43.80 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
920
Declan Kimball
7
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
43.82 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
921
Patrick McClutchy
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
43.82 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
922
Arjun Nimmagadda
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
43.82 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
923
Samuel Shiller
8
MR
Newburgh Sharks
43.82 10/20/23
2023 MR RFAC Elizabeth Miller
924
Anthony Porebski
8
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
43.83 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
925
Seton Munjack
8
AM
Hellbender Aquatics
43.83 2/16/24
2024 AM CSC Valentines' Mixer
926
Johnny Murray
8
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
43.84 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
927
Daniel Chen
8
NI
Sea Dragons Swim Club
43.84 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
928
Matthew Roy
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
43.84 3/15/24
2024 PV MAKO Spring Fling
929
Bradley Dillon
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.84 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
930
Dennis Hauser
8
MR
Asphalt Green
43.85 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
931
Fanchen Zeng
8
MR
Asphalt Green
43.87 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
932
Cam Lane
8
VA
Tide Swimming
43.87 1/6/24
2024 VA ODAC Rising Star January Meet
933
Logan Cromer
8
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
43.89 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
934
Nicky Russo
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
43.89 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
935
Eddy Qian
7
NE
Arctic Aquatics
43.90 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
936
Aidan Campbell
7
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
43.90 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
937
George Soucy
8
NE
Maine Gators
43.91 3/15/24
2024 NE ABF ME Rock the Maine Blocks
938
Jaxon Resio
8
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
43.91 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
939
Ben Herrera
7
NE
Crimson Aquatics
43.92 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
940
Markus Turner
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
43.92 1/7/24
2024 MR FA New Years Quad Invi
941
Noah Block
7
MR
Team Suffolk
43.92 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
942
Connor Finlayson
6
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
43.93 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
943
William Chen
8
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
43.93 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
944
Leo Yang
7
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
43.94 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
945
Lucas Ai
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
43.99 9/30/23
2023 NE CRA Sept Distance and 10 & Under Specialty
946
Jaden Zhao
8
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
43.99 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
947
Eric Gonzalez
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.01 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
948
Nathan Keeney
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
44.04 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
949
Calvin Honecker
8
NE
PVA-NE
44.05 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
950
Carmine Gentile
8
MR
Sachem Swim Club
44.06 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
951
Braylen Gu
7
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
44.06 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
952
Gregory Morales Aizpun
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
44.07 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
953
Silas Sebera
7
VA
Nova South
44.07 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
954
Max Han
8
VA
757swim
44.08 10/14/23
2023 CGBD SE District BC Meet
955
Matteo Zuccarello
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
44.08 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
956
Sachin Shah
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
44.09 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
957
Filip Paraschiv
7
MR
Badger Swim Club
44.09 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
958
Leo Palmer
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
44.10 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
959
Alan Wang
8
MR
Empire Swimming
44.10 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
960
Samuel Laidlaw
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
44.11 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
961
Charles Cole
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
44.12 1/20/24
240120 SC PRA Invitational
962
Graham Schoenberg
8
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
44.13 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
963
Brooks Ray
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
44.14 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
964
Andy Colombo
8
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
44.14 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
965
Theodore Davis
8
NE
Maine Gators
44.15 3/15/24
2024 NE ABF ME Rock the Maine Blocks
966
Charles Miller
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.17 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
967
Luca Guo
8
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
44.18 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
968
Brandon Lake
7
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
44.18 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
969
Mateo Sumar
7
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
44.19 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
970
Sawyer Hickman
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
44.20 10/14/23
2023 CGBD SE District BC Meet
971
Andrew Cline
8
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
44.20 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
972
Roland Komiss
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
44.21 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
973
Logan Palmer
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
44.22 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
974
Hunter Mayne
7
MR
Empire Swimming
44.22 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
975
Griffin Washburn
8
AD
CPP-AD
44.22 11/12/23
Fall Frenzy 2023
976
Wyatt Conroy
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
44.23 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
977
Santiago Tarapues
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
44.25 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
978
Grady Wargo
6
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
44.25 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
979
Thomas Bosco
8
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
44.27 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
980
Aiden Craig
8
VA
Virginia Gators
44.28 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
981
William Hancock
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
44.28 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
982
Joe Kretchun
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
44.29 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
983
Max Russo
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
44.30 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
984
Lyle Swanson
8
VA
Spartan Swim Club
44.30 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
985
Sebastian Reilly
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.30 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
986
Alexander Anthony
8
VA
Nova South
44.31 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
987
Davis Chappell
7
VA
HVA Current
44.32 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
988
Leonidas Washburn
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.32 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
989
Connor Toolan
7
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.32 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
990
Aiden Talishinskiy
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
44.33 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
991
Keegan Sereno
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.34 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
992
Logan Nguyen
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
44.34 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
993
Paul Johnston
8
VA
757swim
44.35 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
994
Eugene Grechukhin
8
MR
Empire Swimming
44.37 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
995
Caleb Gorelik
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
44.38 2/4/24
2024 PV February Friendship Mi
996
Hudson Davis
8
MA
Keystone Aquatics
44.39 10/21/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash Mini Meet
997
Luke Vasquez
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
44.39 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
998
Phil Prado
7
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.39 11/12/23
2023 MR BGNW November 8-Under
999
Peyton Majors
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
44.39 12/16/23
2023 MR NDAC Kevin Storrs Invi
1000
Gavin Kelly
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
44.40 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application