Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
19.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
19.70 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
3
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
19.74 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
4
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
19.91 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
5
Jake Wang
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
19.93 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
20.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Shane Eckler
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.07 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
8
Josh Howat
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
9
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
20.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
10
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.19 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
11
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
20.24 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
12
Brandon Fleck
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
20.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
13
Jake Kennedy
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.25 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
14
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.26 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
15
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
20.28 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
16
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
20.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
17
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.39 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
19
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20.39 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
20
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
20.40 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
21
Simon Bermudez
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.41 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
22
Luke Lamb
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
20.44 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
23
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
20.45 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
24
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
20.46 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
25
Jayson Ross
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
20.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
20.47 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
27
Will Hill
17
NE
Keene YMCA
20.47 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
28
Reid Withey
17
NI
Syracuse Chargers
20.47 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
29
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
20.47 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
30
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
20.49 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
31
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
20.50 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
32
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
33
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
20.52 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
34
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
20.52 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
35
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
20.52 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
36
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
37
Elliot Lee
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.53 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
38
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
20.53 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
39
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20.56 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
40
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
20.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
41
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
20.58 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
42
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
20.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
43
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
20.59 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
44
Nolan Dunkel
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
20.60 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
45
Malcolm McKenzie
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
20.61 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
46
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
20.63 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
47
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20.63 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
48
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
20.64 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
49
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
20.66 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
50
Azariah Mamousette
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
20.67 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
51
Lucas Zhang
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
20.69 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
52
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
20.69 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
53
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
20.70 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
54
Timothy Lee
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
55
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
56
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
20.75 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
57
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
20.76 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
58
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
20.76 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
59
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
20.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
60
Kenneth Barnicle
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
20.78 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
61
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
20.79 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
62
Joe Parkhurst
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
20.79 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
63
Gavin Abelende
16
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
20.79 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
64
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.81 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
65
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
20.82 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
66
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.82 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
67
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
20.82 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
68
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
20.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
69
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
20.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
70
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
20.83 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
71
HT Tragle
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.83 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
72
Kegan Clark
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
20.83 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
73
Yaron Li
15
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
20.83 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
74
Raphael Sibuet
18
NE
Unattached
20.85 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
75
Charlie Kulp
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
20.85 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
76
Will Cross
17
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
20.86 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
77
Nazar Zoukovski
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
20.86 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
78
Tyler Phillips
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
20.88 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
80
Will Browne
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
20.88 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
81
Nathaniel Eliason
17
VA
Hanover Aquatics
20.89 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
82
Kevin Jiang
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
20.89 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
83
Patrick Baganski
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
20.90 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
84
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.91 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
85
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
20.91 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
86
Oliver Feng
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
20.92 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
87
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
20.92 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
88
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
20.94 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
89
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.94 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
90
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
20.95 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
91
ERIC Lee
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.95 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
92
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
20.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
93
Tristan Tosoni
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
20.95 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
94
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.95 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
95
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
20.96 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
96
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
20.96 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
97
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
20.96 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
98
Jagger Stachtiaris
17
MR
Asphalt Green
20.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
99
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
20.97 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
100
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
20.98 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
101
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
20.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
102
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
21.00 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
103
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
21.00 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
104
Lucas Golembiewski
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.01 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
105
Isak Brkanovic
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
21.01 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
106
Blake Wool
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
21.01 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
107
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.01 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
108
David Mutter
16
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
21.01 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
109
Miles Moore
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
21.01 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
110
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.02 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
111
Kai Batchelor
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
21.02 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
112
Ryan McDonald
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
21.02 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
113
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.03 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
114
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.03 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
115
Ibou Diouf
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.03 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
116
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
117
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
21.06 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
118
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.07 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
119
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
21.07 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
120
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
21.07 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
121
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
21.08 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
122
Finn Bacon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
123
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
21.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
124
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21.08 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
125
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.08 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
126
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
127
Macek Vandermolen
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
21.08 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
128
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.09 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
129
Jack Cunningham
15
CT
Wilton Wahoos
21.09 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
130
Spencer Pfaff
16
VA
Rockbridge Storm Swim Team
21.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
131
Henry Peters
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
132
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.11 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
133
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.11 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
134
Jayson Ross
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.11 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
135
Kevin Waldron
18
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
21.12 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
136
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
21.12 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
137
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
138
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.13 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
139
Benjamin Pope
15
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
21.13 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
140
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.14 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
141
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
142
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.14 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
143
Owen Eisenhofer
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
21.14 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
144
Herrick Stevenson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.15 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NESPAC Div 2
145
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
146
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
21.15 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
147
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.15 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
148
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.15 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
149
Peter Peyser
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
21.15 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
150
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.16 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
151
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
21.16 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
152
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
21.17 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
153
Mason Menz
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.17 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
154
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.18 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
155
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
21.18 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
156
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
21.18 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
157
Zac McGowen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.19 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
158
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.19 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
159
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21.20 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
160
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.20 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
161
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.20 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
162
Will Browne
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
21.20 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
163
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.21 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
164
Alex Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
21.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
165
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
21.21 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
166
Dane Fazio
18
AM
North Hills Aquatics
21.21 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
167
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
21.22 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
168
Matthew Bowman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.22 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
169
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
21.22 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
170
Eryk Gurdak
16
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
21.22 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
171
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
172
Josh Donovan
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
173
Alexander Jungbluth
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
174
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
175
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
21.24 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
176
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.24 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
177
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
21.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
178
Max Thompson
14
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.24 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
179
Alexander Jungbluth
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.24 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
180
Liam Rayson
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
181
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
21.26 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
182
Zach May
16
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
21.26 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
183
Matthew Woolbert
17
CT
Unattached
21.27 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
184
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
21.27 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
185
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
186
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.27 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
187
bryan Manheimer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
21.27 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
188
Derek Feldman
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
21.27 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
189
Rece Storer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
190
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.28 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
191
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.28 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
192
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.28 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
193
Nolan Carner
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.28 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
194
Cameron Roy
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
21.28 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
195
Matt Chang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
196
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.29 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
197
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.29 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
198
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
21.29 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
199
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
21.29 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
200
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.29 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
201
Liam Haas
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.29 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
202
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
21.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
203
Gage Spade
17
VA
Tide Swimming
21.30 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
204
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.30 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
205
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
21.30 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
206
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
21.30 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
207
Marcus Tran
16
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.31 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
208
Ryan Moore
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.31 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
209
Troy Speare
16
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
21.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
210
Charlie Nenchev
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
211
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
212
Tre Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.32 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
213
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
214
Noah Barrett
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
21.32 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
215
Ben Wu
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.33 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
216
JD Moyer
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.33 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
217
Connor Kwarcinski
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
21.33 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
218
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
219
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
21.33 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
220
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
21.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
221
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
222
Wyatt Boland
15
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
21.34 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
223
Charles Hu
17
PV
The Fish
21.35 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
224
Michael Fiechter
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.35 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
225
Joey Myer
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
21.35 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
226
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.35 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
227
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
21.35 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
228
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
21.35 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
229
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
21.36 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
230
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
231
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.36 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
232
Jack DeMello
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
21.36 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
233
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
234
Lucas Keahon
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
21.36 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
235
Oliver Stabach
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
21.36 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
236
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
237
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.37 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
238
Ryan Wadsworth
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.37 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
239
Jarett Zito
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
21.37 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
240
Chase Easton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.37 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
241
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
242
Joseph Gardner
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
21.38 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
243
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.38 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
244
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
21.38 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
245
Caed Peterson
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
21.38 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
246
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
21.38 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
247
Holden Brown
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
248
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
21.38 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
249
Aidin Muminovic
14
VA
Nova South
21.38 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
250
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
21.39 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
251
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
21.39 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
252
Eli Celtnieks
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.39 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
253
Whitten Burns
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
21.40 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
254
Charles Derivaux
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.40 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
255
Alex Trzaskowski
17
MR
Hauppauge Swimming
21.40 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
256
Zachary Totin
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.40 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
257
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.41 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
258
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
21.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
259
Daniel Listor
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
260
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
261
Jack MacMillan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.42 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
262
Richard Wang
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.42 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
263
Will Bettis
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
264
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.43 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
265
Liam Mac Colla
15
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
21.43 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
266
Andrew Kim
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.44 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
267
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
21.44 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
268
Patrick Droesser
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.44 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
269
Tyler Koepp
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
21.44 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
270
Gabe Nunziata
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
21.44 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
271
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
21.45 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
272
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
21.46 2/11/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys North Sectionals
273
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
21.46 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
274
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.47 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
275
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
276
Declan Doran
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.47 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
277
Connor Kirby
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.47 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
278
Graham Woodruff
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
21.47 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
279
Kacper Buniowski
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.48 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
280
Emanuel Castro Rodriguez
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
21.48 3/5/24
2024 MR CSDC Early Spring Time Trials
281
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.48 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
282
Mason DiMauro
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
21.48 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
283
Mason Crowley
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
21.48 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
284
Liam Hickey
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.49 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
285
Raekwon Noel
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.50 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
286
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
21.50 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
287
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
21.50 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
288
William Gao
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
21.51 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
289
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.51 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
290
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
21.51 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
291
Gabe Cowart
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.51 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
292
Liam Hickey
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.51 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
293
Connor Wilkes
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
21.52 2/15/24
2024 VA Class 1-2 State Championships
294
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
21.52 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
295
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.52 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
296
Daren Chen
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.52 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
297
David Brophy
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
21.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
298
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
21.52 2/9/24
2024 VA Region 4B Championships
299
Gaffney McDonough
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
21.52 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
300
Seamus Rooney
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
301
Ari Jain
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
302
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
21.53 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
303
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
21.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
304
Brady Bauernshub
17
PV
The St. James
21.53 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
305
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
21.53 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
306
Adler Zawodny
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
21.53 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
307
Andrey Radkevich
16
VA
757swim
21.53 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
308
Luke Mendelsohn
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
21.53 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
309
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.53 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
310
Ben Clabeaux
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
21.53 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
311
Max McMillan
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.54 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
312
Charlie Groh
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
21.54 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
313
Matthew Pacheco
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.54 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
314
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.54 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
315
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.54 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
316
Max Marr
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.54 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
317
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.55 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
318
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
21.55 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
319
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.55 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
320
Kenny Guan
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
21.55 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
321
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.55 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
322
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.55 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
323
Toby Winston
16
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
21.55 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
324
Jake Mercer
16
CT
Wilton Wahoos
21.55 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
325
Leonardo Valli
16
PV
The St. James
21.55 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
326
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
21.56 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
327
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21.56 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
328
Henry Levi
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.57 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
329
Reed Harris
16
MA
Unattached
21.57 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
330
Lucas Wright
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.57 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
331
Nick Snyder
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.57 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
332
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.58 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
333
Max Kuliyev
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
334
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
21.58 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
335
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.58 3/21/24
2024 VA 2024 EZ SC Speedo Champs Series TT
336
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.58 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
337
Omar Mourad
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
21.58 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
338
Ryan Powers
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
21.58 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
339
Grant Kurmakov
16
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
21.58 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
340
Grady Redding
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
21.58 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
341
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Unattached
21.60 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
342
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
21.60 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
343
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.60 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
344
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
21.60 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
345
Colton Houck
15
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
21.60 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
346
Pablo Silva
17
VA
Nova South
21.61 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
347
Jake Stachowicz
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.61 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
348
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
21.62 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
349
Cole Hilton
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.62 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
350
Danny Lesinski
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.62 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
351
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
21.63 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
352
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
21.63 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
353
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
21.63 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
354
Michael Ivanov
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
21.63 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
355
Tanner Innis
16
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
21.63 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
356
Jack Hathaway
16
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.63 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
357
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.63 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
358
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
21.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
359
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.64 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
360
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.64 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
361
Josh Johnson
16
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
21.64 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
362
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
21.64 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
363
Bryce Miller
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
21.65 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
364
Charles Zhang
17
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
21.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
365
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.65 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
366
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
21.65 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
367
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
368
Benjamin Turley
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
21.66 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
369
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.66 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
370
gunnar Roestenberg
18
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.66 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
371
Grant Tiller
17
VA
Quest Swimming
21.66 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
372
Tristan Ehrhardt
17
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
21.66 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
373
Riley Yute
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
21.66 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
374
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
21.66 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
375
Sam Harris
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
376
Brian Wilbur
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.66 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
377
Owen Mahoney
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.66 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
378
Brandon Block
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.67 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
379
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.67 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
380
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
21.67 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
381
James Chen
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.67 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
382
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
16
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
21.67 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
383
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.68 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
384
Aidan Loehr
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
21.68 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
385
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.68 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
386
Clayton Waterman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.68 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
387
Colin Michaud
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21.68 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
388
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.69 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
389
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
21.69 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
390
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
21.69 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
391
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
21.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
392
Zach Koptyra
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.69 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
393
Brayden Todd
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
21.69 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
394
Cristian Pong
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
21.69 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
395
William Calder
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.69 2/28/24
2024 SC Sr Champs Time Trails
396
Jeremiah Creasey
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
21.69 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
397
Tyler Gallub
15
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
21.69 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
398
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.70 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
399
Keegan Rowe
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
21.70 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
400
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.70 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
401
Wyatt Vitiello
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.70 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
402
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
21.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
403
Cole Faikish
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
21.71 2/16/24
2024 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championship
404
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.71 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
405
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.71 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
406
Joseph Cash
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.72 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
407
Evan Graham
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.72 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
408
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
21.72 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
409
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
21.72 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
410
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.72 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
411
Paul Trusov
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.72 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
412
Billy Weber
16
PV
Unattached
21.72 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
413
Aiden Grendysz
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.72 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
414
Evan Carl
16
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
21.72 2/16/24
2024 MA Berks County Interscholastic Championships
415
Henry Brooks
17
VA
SwimRVA
21.73 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
416
Jamie Brinsfield
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
417
Hayden Mallory
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.73 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
418
Garrett Jones
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.74 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
419
Chris Boucree
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.74 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
420
Finn Hilliard
18
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
21.74 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
421
Luke Martin
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.74 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
422
Nick Lemmo
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
21.74 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
423
Mathew Siwek
17
CT
Southington RAYS
21.74 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
424
Borry Jiang
15
MA
Mercersburg Academy
21.74 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
425
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
21.74 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
426
Noah Popp
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.74 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
427
Andrew Berkowitz
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
21.75 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
428
Ethan Daugherty
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.75 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
429
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
430
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.75 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
431
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
21.75 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
432
Ken White
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.75 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
433
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.76 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
434
Jack Parisi
18
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
21.76 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
435
Jarod Naulgan
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.76 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
436
Ivan Cheung
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
21.76 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
437
Matt Jensen
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
21.76 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
438
JT Thompson
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
21.76 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
439
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
21.76 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
440
Jack Milligan
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
21.77 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
441
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
21.77 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
442
Kaden Teneyck
17
NI
Cpp River Hawks
21.77 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
443
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.77 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
444
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.77 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
445
Eyton Ng
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
21.78 9/30/23
2023 FREEDOM Season Starter
446
Anderson Church
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.78 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
447
Matthias McFarlane
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
448
Will Clark
15
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
21.78 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
449
Alexander Sharpe
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
450
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.78 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
451
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
21.78 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
452
Chris Heese
16
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
21.78 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
453
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
21.78 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
454
Bode Groh
16
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
21.78 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
455
Louie Cassella
18
AD
Unattached
21.79 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
456
Max Anderson
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
21.79 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
457
Cole Wilson
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
21.79 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
458
Owen Flickinger
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.80 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
459
Henry Newhall
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.80 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
460
Kai Shinkyo
15
NE
Maine Gators
21.80 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
461
Henry Brooks
16
VA
SwimRVA
21.80 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
462
Brandon Liu
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
21.80 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
463
Charlie Bronk
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
21.80 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
464
Cole Wilson
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
21.80 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
465
Harrison Lee
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
21.80 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
466
Alex Buftea Jimenez
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
21.80 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
467
Henry Anstine
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
21.80 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
468
Liam Haas
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.80 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
469
Spencer Motelson
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.81 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
470
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.81 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
471
Drew Beabout
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.81 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
472
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.81 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
473
George Groves
16
NE
Maine Gators
21.81 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
474
Luc Streitz
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
21.81 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
475
Sebastian Camille
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.81 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
476
Gus Miller
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.81 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
477
Patrick Ciorna
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.81 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
478
Jordyn Cristoff-Gonzalez
16
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
21.81 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
479
Chris Lewis
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
21.81 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
480
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
481
Caleb Hagadorn
18
VA
Virginia Gators
21.82 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
482
Jaden Ellis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
483
Doyee Kim
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.82 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
484
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
21.82 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
485
Joshua Hodges
16
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.82 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
486
Chris Sweeney
15
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
21.82 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
487
Jack Cunningham
14
CT
Wilton Wahoos
21.82 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
488
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
21.83 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
489
Zach Schuster
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
21.83 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
490
LJ Gulotta
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
491
Jake Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
21.83 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
492
Eric Huang
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.83 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
493
Jason Kellerman
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.83 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
494
Robert Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
21.83 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
495
Ryan Taylor
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
21.83 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
496
Josiah Panizzi
18
AM
Steel City Aquatics
21.84 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
497
Riley Williams
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.84 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
498
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
21.84 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
499
Todd Siekman
17
MA
State College Family YMCA
21.84 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
500
Derek Almanzar
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
21.84 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
501
Gavin Bossio
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
21.84 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
502
Yixing Shi
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.84 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
503
Bradley Sawyer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.84 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
504
James Gonzalez
16
MR
Apex Swim Club
21.84 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
505
Angad Ahluwalia
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.85 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
506
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.85 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
507
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
21.85 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
508
Alex Eriksen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
509
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.86 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
510
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.86 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
511
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.86 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
512
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
21.86 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
513
Noah Krebs
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.86 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
514
Cole Wergley
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
515
Charlie Thomson
16
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
21.86 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
516
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
21.87 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
517
Griffin Harris
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.87 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
518
Christopher Carrigan
18
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
21.87 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
519
James Nunez
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
21.87 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
520
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
521
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.87 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
522
Keanne Hernandez
16
MR
Team Suffolk
21.87 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
523
Sean Brush
16
MA
George School Aquatics
21.87 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
524
Melson Arquillano
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.88 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
525
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.88 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
526
Ethan Rehkopf
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.88 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
527
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
21.88 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
528
Liam Witting
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
21.88 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
529
Diego Ramos
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.88 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
530
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
21.89 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
531
William Moon
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
21.89 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
532
Jackson Tishler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.89 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
533
Justin Cuevas Riego De Dios
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.89 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
534
Sam Vallino
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
21.89 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
535
Colin Michaud
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21.89 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
536
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
21.90 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
537
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.90 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
538
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
21.90 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
539
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.90 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
540
Nicholas Kuriger
17
VA
Dolphin Club
21.90 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
541
Gregory Bazylko
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
21.90 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
542
JD Chen
15
VA
Nova South
21.90 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
543
Jeremiah Germosen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.90 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
544
Nikita Ostapenko
18
NE
United Swim Club
21.91 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
545
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.91 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
546
Beau Souders
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.91 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
547
Jason Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.91 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
548
Ben Whiteford
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
21.91 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
549
Brett Matlosz
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21.91 2/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS NJISAA Boys State Swimming Champs
550
Quinn Nelson
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
21.91 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
551
Burak Iloglu
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.91 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
552
Rishi Seth
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.91 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
553
Charles Moon
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
21.91 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Union County Champs
554
Luke Campet
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
21.91 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
555
Jonah Ginsburg
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.91 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
556
Jack Meekins
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.92 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
557
Anthony Tomasko
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
21.92 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
558
Aiden Gouldson
16
NE
United Swim Club
21.92 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
559
Derin Ozbas
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.92 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
560
sean Lingafelt
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.92 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
561
Josiah Garber
16
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
21.92 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
562
Cody Hollenbach
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
21.92 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
563
Peter Jarzab
18
NJ
Jersey Gators
21.93 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
564
Angelo Reade
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
21.93 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
565
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
21.93 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
566
Jacob Pervier
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
21.93 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
567
Hudson Jang
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.93 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
568
Dylan Seiford
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.93 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
569
Alex Dillon
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.93 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
570
Sangay Lama
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
21.93 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
571
Logan Swenson
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
21.93 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
572
Jacob Piccini
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
21.93 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
573
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
21.93 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
574
Aiden Boyle
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
21.93 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
575
Owen Chandaria
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
576
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
577
Brody Hanlon
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
21.94 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
578
Ethan Keiner
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.94 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
579
Thomas Miele
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21.94 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
580
John Donnelly
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.94 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
581
Jaden Lee
15
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
21.94 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
582
Billy Beck
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.94 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
583
Nik Kalinin
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.94 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
584
Wyatt Amos
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
21.95 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
585
Thomas Ambelang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.95 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
586
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
21.95 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
587
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
588
Logan Bustard
16
MA
Unattached
21.95 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
589
Bogdan Mytsak
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.95 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
590
Nick Castano
16
MR
Long Island Express
21.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
591
David Gabrielle
16
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
21.95 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
592
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
21.96 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
593
Andrew Villani
17
CT
What Swimming
21.96 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
594
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.96 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
595
Tate Bupp
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
21.96 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
596
Arman Tresnjo
17
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
21.97 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
597
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
21.97 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
598
Zach Delgado
18
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
21.97 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
599
Will Aukema
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
21.97 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
600
Griffin Koester
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.97 2/3/24
2024 VA Catoctin District Champs
601
tyler Kim
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.97 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
602
Tony DeVries
16
VA
Unattached
21.97 2/15/24
2024 VA Class 1-2 State Championships
603
Ryan Turner
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
21.98 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
604
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
21.98 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
605
Harrison Pearce
17
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
21.98 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
606
Zach Black
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.98 3/21/24
2024 VA 2024 EZ SC Speedo Champs Series TT
607
Brendan Kirberger
16
CT
Rapids Swim Team
21.98 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
608
Ethan Chang
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.98 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
609
Sebastian Canosa
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
21.98 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
610
Luke Davis
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
21.98 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
611
Ayrton Moncur
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
21.98 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
612
Henry Crowther
17
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
21.99 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
613
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
21.99 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
614
Timmy Adye
17
PV
The Fish
21.99 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
615
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.99 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
616
Andrew Krivenko
16
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
21.99 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
617
Rocco Mann
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.99 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
618
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
21.99 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
619
Charlie Ding
15
MR
Manhattan Makos
21.99 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
620
Johnathon Cheng
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
21.99 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
621
Tasso Psillos
16
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
21.99 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
622
Peyton Conner
15
NI
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
21.99 2/15/24
2024 NI Section V Sectional Championship Class D
623
Nathaniel Sheen
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.99 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
624
James Haney
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
22.00 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
625
Kellen Booth
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
22.00 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
626
Ethan Shin
16
PV
The Fish
22.00 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
627
Matthew Rivas
16
VA
Nova South
22.00 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
628
Jack Frenzel
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
22.00 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
629
Ben Hinds
15
NI
Webster BlueFins
22.00 12/28/23
2023 NI WEBS Reindeer Races
630
Quinn Marchionini
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.00 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
631
Jayden Kwon
14
MA
Mercersburg Academy
22.00 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
632
Weston Valentine
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
22.01 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
633
Ethan Pak
15
MR
Asphalt Green
22.01 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
634
Ryan Choi
15
MR
Asphalt Green
22.01 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
635
Avi Stahl
16
MR
Empire Swimming
22.01 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
636
Anderson Baird
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
22.01 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
637
Braden Michaels
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.01 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
638
Zachary Ellis
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
22.02 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
639
James Liao
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
22.02 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
640
Harry Southall
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
22.02 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
641
Ray Mukoyama
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.02 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
642
Ev Rachael
17
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
22.02 2/9/24
2024 MA Lancaster-Lebanon League Swimming Champion
643
David Gutin
16
MR
Asphalt Green
22.02 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
644
Luca Nociti
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.02 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
645
Christian Dantey
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
22.02 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
646
Collum Kelley
16
VA
SwimRVA
22.02 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
647
James Augustin
16
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
22.02 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
648
Jackson Wagner
16
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
22.02 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
649
Jack Root
17
MA
Unattached
22.03 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
650
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
22.03 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
651
Daniel Philipov
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
652
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.03 2/19/24
2024 MD MPSSAA 4A 3A North Regional Championships
653
Ben Adamonis
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
22.03 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
654
Jake Rechenmacher
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
22.03 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
655
Mason Ordonez
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
22.03 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
656
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
22.03 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
657
Peter Sui
15
NE
Maine Gators
22.03 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
658
Jack Herman
16
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.03 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
659
Chase Elliott
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
22.03 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
660
Andrew Petersen
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.03 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
661
Peter Suhrbier
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
22.03 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
662
Jackson Harriot
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.03 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
663
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
22.03 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
664
Neil Wargin
14
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.03 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
665
Zach Hubbard
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
22.04 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
666
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.04 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
667
Nehemiah Rhee
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.04 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
668
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.04 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
669
Myles Smalls
16
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
22.04 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
670
Sun-jin Shah
16
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
22.04 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
671
Josh Gaudet
17
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
22.05 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
672
Joshua Huang
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
22.05 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
673
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
22.05 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
674
Gabe Beverini
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.05 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
675
Misha Kojanov
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.05 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
676
Jordan Kinch
15
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.05 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
677
Soren Cooper
16
AM
Racer X Aquatics
22.05 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
678
Tim Kou
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.05 1/26/24
2024 Greater Middlesex Swim Ch
679
Brendan Moran
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
22.05 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
680
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.05 2/19/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A West Regional
681
Joshua Lopez
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.05 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
682
Sam Staudinger
15
AD
ALBS-AD
22.05 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
683
Alex Harbaugh
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
22.05 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
684
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.06 1/13/24
2024 NJ OB HS Skyland Conference Champs
685
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
22.06 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
686
Brandon Weaver
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
22.06 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
687
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.06 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
688
Isaih Francis
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
22.06 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
689
Bobby Reddish
16
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
22.06 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
690
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
22.06 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
691
Gabriel Erb
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.07 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
692
Collum Kelley
17
VA
SwimRVA
22.07 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
693
Gabe Carroll
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
22.07 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
694
Dylan Dayrit
17
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
22.07 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
695
Derek Williams
16
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
22.07 2/25/24
2024 MA PIAA District 2 AAA Championships
696
Jack Kong
15
NE
Maine Gators
22.07 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
697
Allen Wang
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
698
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22.07 1/25/24
2024 VA Cedar Run District Swim & Dive Champs
699
Tre Cottrell
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
22.07 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
700
Dominic Feracci
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
22.07 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
701
Julian Tropea
15
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
22.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
702
Carson Kalish
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
22.07 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
703
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.07 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
704
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
22.08 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
705
Lukas Nier
18
MA
George School Aquatics
22.08 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
706
Jake Anderson
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.08 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
707
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
22.08 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
708
Parker Valero
15
NE
Unattached
22.08 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
709
Ian Garth
16
VA
Tide Swimming
22.08 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
710
Carson Ellenberger
15
VA
SwimRVA
22.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
711
Henry Anstine
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
22.08 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
712
Griffin Oehler
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.08 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
713
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
22.09 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
714
Luke Rank
17
NI
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
22.09 2/9/24
2024 NI Section V Class B Swimming Championships
715
Nick Darragh
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
22.09 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
716
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
22.09 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
717
Carl Stauffer
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.09 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
718
Jack Frodsham
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.09 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
719
Sterling Rodgers
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.09 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
720
Jacob Lattanzi
16
VA
Prince William Swim Club
22.09 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
721
Ryan Leaman
15
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
22.09 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
722
Ethan Lee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.09 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
723
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
22.09 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
724
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
725
Andrew Hartman
18
AD
ALBS-AD
22.10 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
726
Alex Tsakumis
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
22.10 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
727
Declund Stevenson
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.10 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
728
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.10 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
729
Aryan Kapoor
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
730
Michael Gauthier
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
22.11 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
731
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
22.11 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
732
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.11 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
733
Jack Holman
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
22.11 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
734
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.11 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
735
Isaac Lee
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.11 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
736
Isaac Rivers
15
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
22.11 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
737
Alex Boyarsky
16
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
22.11 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
738
Jaden Hou
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
739
Dylan Burns
16
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
22.12 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
740
Leon Kocherovsky
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
22.12 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
741
Ryan Southern
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
742
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.12 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
743
Graham Woodruff
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.12 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
744
Colton Mettler
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.12 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
745
Luke Kallaur
17
AM
Unattached
22.13 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
746
Ashton Ma
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
22.13 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
747
Chip Powers
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
22.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
748
Zachary Pardee
16
VA
Unattached
22.13 2/9/24
2024 VA Region 4B Championships
749
Hugh Hawkins
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
22.13 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
750
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
22.13 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
751
Tony DeVries
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.13 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
752
Dawson McGill
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.13 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
753
Julian Vlaeminck
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
22.13 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
754
Eli House
17
AD
Unattached
22.14 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
755
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.14 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
756
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
22.14 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
757
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
22.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
758
Diego Ramirez
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.14 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
759
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
22.14 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
760
Christian Lozanguiez
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
22.14 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
761
Finn Leggett
15
VA
757swim
22.14 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
762
Lucas Landers
15
VA
757swim
22.14 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
763
Joshua Reed
15
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
22.14 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
764
Andrew Li
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.14 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
765
Jack Cavallerano
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
22.14 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class A Championships
766
Nikki Byrnes
17
PV
Unattached
22.15 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
767
Luke Giguere
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
22.15 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
768
Ben Holm
18
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
22.15 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
769
Zac Claude
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
22.15 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
770
Peter Fleury
17
PV
Centreville Swim Club
22.15 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
771
Oliver Carr
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
22.15 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
772
Liam Fletcher-Ford
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
22.15 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
773
Nate Codd
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
22.16 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
774
Aaron Hall
18
VA
Prince William Swim Club
22.16 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
775
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.16 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys South Sectionals
776
Matthew Natsvlishvili
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
22.16 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
777
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
22.16 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
778
Bobby Reddish
17
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
22.16 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
779
Nabil Elakari
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.16 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
780
Sean Clark
16
NI
Unattached
22.16 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
781
Matthew Beaney
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
22.16 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
782
Alex Aivalotis
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
22.16 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
783
Jayden Bruzgul
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
22.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
784
David Ivory
16
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
22.16 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
785
Noah Desviat Ruiz
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
22.16 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
786
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.16 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
787
Parker Schiffman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
22.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
788
Michael Slesarevich
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
22.17 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
789
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.17 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
790
Jaden Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
791
Andrew Yu
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
22.17 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
792
Alex Daile
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
22.17 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
793
Alix Perras
16
AD
Lake Champlain Waves Swim Team
22.17 2/10/24
2024 AD Section 7 & 10 Boys Championships
794
Robert Donnelly
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
22.17 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
795
Wayne Zheng
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
22.17 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
796
Akhil Pavuluri
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
22.17 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
797
Parker Juhlin
17
VA
Unattached
22.18 12/16/23
2023 VA Cardinal Classic HS Invitational
798
Harper Freeman
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.18 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
799
Brayden Black
16
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
22.18 2/10/24
2024 MR OB Section XI Boys Championships
800
Woori Lee
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
22.18 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
801
Ryan Franck
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.18 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
802
Boris Zhosan
16
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
22.18 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
803
Guillermo Ancheta
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.18 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
804
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
22.19 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
805
Finn Franks
17
MR
Empire Swimming
22.19 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
806
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.19 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
807
Owen Widzisz
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.19 11/19/23
CA-Y November YMCA Invitationa
808
Kade Henderson
15
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
22.19 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 6 Championships
809
Peter Sui
14
NE
Maine Gators
22.19 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
810
Filip Szymczyk
14
CT
What Swimming
22.19 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
811
Theodore Shum
14
MR
Long Island Express
22.19 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
812
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
22.20 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
813
Marko Katra
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
22.20 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
814
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
22.20 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
815
Jackson Mueller
17
VA
Nova South
22.20 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
816
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.20 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
817
Austin Carducci
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
22.20 2/14/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys State Qualifier
818
Owen Massie
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.20 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
819
Timmy Adye
16
PV
The Fish
22.20 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
820
Julien Fang
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
22.20 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
821
Arda Suer
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
22.20 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
822
Peter Fleury
16
PV
Centreville Swim Club
22.20 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
823
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.20 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
824
Joren Poush
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
22.21 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
825
Koby Wulfmeyer
17
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
22.21 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
826
Carter Vandermolen
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
22.21 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
827
Carter Mui
17
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
22.21 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
828
Strati Anastos
16
NI
Unattached
22.21 2/14/24
2024 NI Section IV Class B Championships
829
Dominick Narduzzi
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
22.21 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
830
Daniel Guo
16
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
22.21 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
831
Caleb Jun
15
VA
Nova South
22.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
832
Sammy Rotman
16
MD
Jcc Swimming
22.21 2/7/24
2024 MD MIAA B Conference Swimming Championships
833
Liam Clark
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
22.21 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
834
John Mummery
16
MR
Newburgh Sharks
22.21 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
835
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
22.22 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
836
Dylan Altman
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
22.22 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
837
Teddy Buckner
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
22.22 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
838
Jacob Muntz
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.22 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
839
Forrest Ward
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.22 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
840
Nick Berger
15
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
22.22 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
841
Dylan Ristenbatt
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
22.22 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
842
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.23 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
843
PJ Duffy
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
22.23 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
844
Nathan Widman
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.23 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
845
Jeremiah Erb
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.23 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
846
Cooper Walters
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.23 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
847
Christian Wright
16
MA
Sussex Family YMCA
22.23 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
848
Aiden Tsaturyan
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
22.23 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
849
Tomek Oakes
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
22.24 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
850
Vedant Bedekar
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.24 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
851
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
22.24 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
852
Charlie Greenwood
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.24 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
853
Luke McCormack
15
NI
Webster BlueFins
22.24 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
854
William Grau
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
22.24 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
855
Finn O'Shea
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.24 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
856
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
22.25 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
857
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.25 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
858
Joe Ryan
15
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
22.25 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
859
Jakob Harlem
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
22.25 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
860
Adam Kamal
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
22.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
861
Adrian Lengyel
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
862
Michael Fisher
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.25 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
863
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
22.25 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
864
Justin Lakso
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.25 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
865
Grady Moore
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
22.25 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
866
Ryan Baldwin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
22.25 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
867
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.25 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
868
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Wahoos
22.26 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
869
Dante Dentino
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.26 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
870
Bennett Weeks
16
VA
Tide Swimming
22.26 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
871
Billy Connor
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
22.26 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
872
Justin Lerner
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
22.26 2/16/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets Time Trial
873
lance Roestenberg
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
22.26 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
874
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.26 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
875
John Landers
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
22.26 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
876
Wyatt Boland
14
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
22.26 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
877
Andrew Hill
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
22.27 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
878
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
22.27 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
879
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.27 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
880
Drew Beabout
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.27 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
881
Oliver Melnick
15
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
22.27 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
882
Kostya Kvasha
15
MR
Match Point Nyc
22.27 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
883
Mark Cherches
16
MD
Jcc Swimming
22.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
884
Hunter Gallo
16
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
22.27 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
885
Bob Dempsey
16
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
22.27 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
886
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.27 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
887
James Chilton
15
PV
The St. James
22.27 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
888
Nicholas Byrnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.28 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
889
Francesco Brillante
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
22.28 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
890
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
891
Simon Campbell
18
PV
Centreville Swim Club
22.28 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
892
Jude Carroll
16
VA
Spartan Swim Club
22.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
893
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
22.28 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
894
Jason Xin
15
PV
Dragon Swim Team
22.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
895
Brandon Harvey
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
22.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
896
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
22.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
897
Jonah Kirschbaum
16
MR
Team Suffolk
22.28 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
898
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22.28 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
899
Bryan Dos Santos
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.28 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
900
Joren Poush
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
22.29 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
901
Giuliano Bucciarelli
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.29 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
902
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
22.29 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
903
Tyler Mantash
16
MA
Unattached
22.29 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
904
Charlie Welsh
15
VA
Nova South
22.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
905
Lukas Shafer
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.29 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
906
Dustin Nguyen
16
MR
Kips Bay Makos
22.29 12/9/23
2023 MR AP KBM Annual Bronx Diversity Meet
907
Tim Seliger
14
MR
Asphalt Green
22.29 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
908
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
22.29 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
909
Jackson Shirey
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
22.29 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
910
Theodore Morse
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
22.30 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
911
Jacob Andrews
18
VA
Dolphin Club
22.30 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
912
Sean Kemske
16
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
22.30 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
913
Mason Keith
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.30 1/15/24
2024 NJ OB HS Essex Cty Super Essex Conference Ch
914
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.30 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
915
Carson Williams
16
VA
Nova South
22.30 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
916
Layton Hjelmen
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.30 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
917
Jordan Vaughn
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.30 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
918
Troy Mayer
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.31 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
919
Noah Marsinko
18
AM
Gjy Swimming
22.31 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
920
Will Walters
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.31 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
921
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.31 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
922
Jack Thompson
17
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
22.31 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
923
Xavier Joseph
15
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
22.31 2/9/24
2024 NI Section V Class B Swimming Championships
924
Jomar Hidalgo
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.31 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
925
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
22.32 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
926
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
22.32 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
927
Pierson Kretzing
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.32 1/13/24
2024 VA Briar Woods Invitational
928
Henry Martinez
16
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
22.32 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
929
Aaron Euker
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.32 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
930
Bobby Reddish
16
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
22.32 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
931
Luke Merrill
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
22.33 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
932
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
22.33 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
933
Matthew Klepchick
18
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
22.33 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
934
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
22.33 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
935
Chris Mandart
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
22.33 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
936
Daniel Miner
17
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
22.33 2/10/24
2024 MD Central Maryland Conference Swimming and D
937
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.33 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
938
Nicholas Derick
16
NI
Union Aquatic Club
22.33 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
939
Connor Holland
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
22.33 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
940
Marvin Reimsnyder
16
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
22.33 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
941
Jonathan Richardson
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.33 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
942
Luke Martin
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.33 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
943
Dominick Korwek
16
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
22.33 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
944
Xhayne Epperson
15
AD
CPP-AD
22.33 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
945
Ben Matyas
14
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.33 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
946
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.34 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
947
Christian Leone
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
22.34 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
948
Harrison Weinstock
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.34 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
949
Owen Chandaria
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
22.34 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
950
Harrison Burns
16
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
22.34 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
951
Cameron Kuhn
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.34 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
952
Jackson Carpenter
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
22.34 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
953
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
22.35 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
954
Nicco Gurri
17
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
22.35 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
955
Samuel Raynor
17
NE
Ccsc
22.35 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
956
Oskar Sulkowski
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
22.35 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
957
Lang Gou
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
22.35 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
958
Connor McHugh
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
22.35 9/23/23
2023 MR BGNW September Intrasquad
959
Beckham Palmer
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
22.35 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
960
Max Carter
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.35 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
961
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
22.35 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
962
Theodor Bergmann
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
22.35 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
963
Jack Martin
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
22.35 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
964
Ryan Pelosi
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.35 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
965
Luke Bickett
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
22.35 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
966
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
22.36 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
967
Jack Bigham
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.36 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
968
Samuel Whitaker
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
22.36 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
969
Ethan Young
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
22.36 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
970
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
22.36 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
971
Gavin Bavis
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
22.36 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
972
Adam Heiskanen
17
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
22.36 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
973
Zach Proulx
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
22.36 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
974
Jimmy Fiori
16
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
22.36 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
975
Keagan Black
16
VA
Rockbridge Storm Swim Team
22.36 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
976
CJ Ho
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.36 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
977
Eric Chang
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
22.36 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
978
Ernest Czeremcha
14
MR
Team Suffolk
22.36 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
979
Jason Moy
18
MR
Empire Swimming
22.37 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
980
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
22.37 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
981
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
22.37 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
982
Karl Burghardt
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.37 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
983
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.37 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
984
Kyle Terri
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
22.37 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
985
Taiyo Murphy
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.37 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
986
Joey Myer
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
22.37 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
987
Gabe Roy
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.37 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
988
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.37 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
989
James Gaudion
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
22.38 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
990
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
22.38 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
991
William Loftin
18
VA
SwimRVA
22.38 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
992
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
22.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
993
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
22.38 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
994
Joshua Oliveira
17
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
22.38 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
995
Eli Muldoon
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.38 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
996
Ryan Ludlow
17
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
22.38 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
997
Max Schonfelder
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.38 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
998
Max Bagshaw
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.38 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
999
Ethan Yang
17
NJ
Unattached
22.39 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
1000
Chris Fahlman
17
NE
United Swim Club
22.39 3/8/24
2024 NE CRIM TT 15-19 AG Champs
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application