Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Julia Bak
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
51.29 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
2
Delaney O'Toole
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
52.37 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
3
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
53.46 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
4
Fiona Blaho
12
MR
Empire Swimming
53.52 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
5
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
Machine Aquatics
53.73 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
6
Jillian Shifflett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.18 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
7
Hartley Vercollone
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
54.24 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
8
Maddie Devine
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
54.28 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
9
Maddie Kehoe
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
54.28 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
10
Reagan Strohhacker
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
54.34 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
11
Caroline Curtin
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
54.48 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
12
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
54.48 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
13
Harper Bartholomew
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.53 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
14
Ava Buhrman
12
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
54.69 1/5/24
2024 MA KA New Year's ABBC Invitational
15
Mckinley Busen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.88 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
16
Natalie Parent
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
55.01 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
17
Mae Straesser
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
55.01 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
18
Ellie Brenner
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.03 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
19
Ella Wang
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
55.20 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
20
Evette Otieno
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
55.20 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
21
Kelsey Bianco
12
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
55.21 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
22
Viv Volenec
12
CT
What Swimming
55.22 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
23
Vivian Volenec
12
CT
What Swimming
55.22 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
24
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
55.25 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
25
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
55.28 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
26
Brooke Abbott
12
NE
Kingfish Swimming
55.29 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
27
Jenna Ryan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.31 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
28
Clare Strassheim
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
55.39 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
29
Kacie Cheung
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
55.42 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
30
Charlotte Hummel
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
55.51 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
31
Ellie Breeding
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
55.57 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
32
Ari Marks
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
55.57 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
33
Emma Pereira
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
55.60 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
34
Mara Ahearn
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.64 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
35
Donna Kwon
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
55.68 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
36
Izzy Mason
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.69 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
37
Molly Cosgrove
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
55.70 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
38
Lexi Johnson
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
55.71 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
39
Anabelle Perez
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
55.75 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
40
Madeline Schulz
12
VA
Spartan Swim Club
55.79 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
41
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.92 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
42
Sophia Fraguela
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
55.95 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
43
Vivien Hummel
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
55.96 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
44
Mila Fisher
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
55.97 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
45
Mary Kelly
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
56.02 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
46
Hayden Turnbull
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
56.05 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
47
Marion Hooker
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.08 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
48
Emma Price
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
56.09 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
49
Emerson Mancari
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
56.14 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
50
Hailey Bendersky
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
56.15 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
51
Isabella Kuzicki
12
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
56.23 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
52
Kaitlyn Morgan
12
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
56.26 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
53
Maddie Dixon
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
56.27 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
54
Caitlyn Moore
12
VA
Nova South
56.28 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
55
Delaney Messenlehner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
56.28 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
56
Maddie Walters
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
56.30 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
57
Josephine Luding
12
MR
Asphalt Green
56.33 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
58
Ainsley Bell
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.33 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
59
Camille Serban
12
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
56.37 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
60
Peyton Clark
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
56.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
61
Grace Brown
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
56.42 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
62
Anna Rizzardi
12
PV
Mako Swimming
56.45 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
63
Laura Roth
12
PV
Mako Swimming
56.49 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
64
Olivia Le
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
56.51 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
65
Gianna Mattrey
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
56.52 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
66
Eva Orscher
12
MR
Storm Aquatics
56.52 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
67
Helena Sablan
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
56.55 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
68
Samara Javer
12
MR
Empire Swimming
56.56 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
69
Lily Sturek
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
56.56 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
70
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
56.62 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
71
Emma Zhang
11
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
56.71 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
72
Veronica Fleck
12
MA
George School Aquatics
56.71 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
73
Shoshana Feng
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
56.76 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
74
Maddie Carroll
12
PV
Mako Swimming
56.79 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
75
Joy Kim
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
56.79 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
76
Lyla Dimaio
12
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
56.80 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
77
Piper Yuan
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
56.84 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
78
Bridget Corcoran
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
56.88 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
79
Elyse Brenenborg
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
56.89 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
80
Joey Knight
12
VA
Tide Swimming
56.91 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
81
Ellie Gaskill
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
56.91 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
82
Ellie Thomas
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.93 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
83
Mallory Zimmerman
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
56.94 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
84
Anna Molettiere
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
56.97 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
85
Avarie Nadeau
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
56.98 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
86
Ava Melchior
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
57.02 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
87
Calleigh Woo
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.04 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
88
Abbey Robisky
12
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
57.05 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
89
Emma Simons
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
57.05 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
90
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
57.08 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
91
Olivia Parent
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
57.09 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
92
Kayla Struble
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.11 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
93
Vivian Marshall
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.13 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
94
Sam Gatesman
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
57.14 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
95
Leah Whitcher
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
57.16 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
96
Chloe Yang
12
MR
Asphalt Green
57.23 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
97
Georgia Abrams
12
NE
Phoenix Swimming
57.23 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
98
Quinn Hutton
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
57.25 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
99
Sammie Decareau
12
PV
The St. James
57.25 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
100
Milan Fevrier
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
57.26 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
101
Avari Thoensen
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
57.26 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
102
Mia Velasquez
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.27 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
103
Sara Young
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.27 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
104
Violet Mullen
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.28 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
105
Lucy Tischler
12
PV
Mako Swimming
57.29 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
106
Eden Russell
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
57.31 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
107
Kate Afanasewicz
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
57.32 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
108
Lily Pullo
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
57.34 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
109
JULI Diaz
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.35 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
110
Margo Full
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
57.36 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
111
Mia Barbero
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
57.37 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
112
Olga Kovtounenko
12
MA
Orca Swim Club
57.38 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
113
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
57.39 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
114
Tori Cusworth
12
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
57.39 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
115
Jules Jorsling
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.39 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
116
Mimi Deoliveira
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
57.40 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
117
Ava Manning
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
57.40 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
118
Abby Asante
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
57.41 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
119
Greta Wooster
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
57.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
120
Elizabeth Kim
11
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
57.44 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
121
Alexa Morgan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.50 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
122
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
57.51 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
123
Madeline Pekarek
12
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
57.51 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
124
Penny Richardson
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
57.51 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
125
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
57.52 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
126
Jillian Klase
12
VA
Nova South
57.52 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
127
Aitana Almandoz
12
MR
Asphalt Green
57.55 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
128
Michelle Adams
12
AD
CPP-AD
57.55 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
129
Alexis Vitiello
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
57.57 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
130
Gwyn Howard
12
PV
Mako Swimming
57.58 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
131
Madelyn Regan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.59 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
132
Vita Capriotti
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
57.61 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
133
Lillian Hopke
11
AD
CPP-AD
57.61 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
134
Kathryn Grant
11
CT
What Swimming
57.63 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
135
Renee Peters
12
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
57.65 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
136
Corinne Rinker
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
57.66 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
137
Olive Dunn
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.67 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
138
Anika Gupta
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
57.68 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
139
Kimmy Castagna
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.69 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
140
Mayrah Johnson
11
MR
Asphalt Green
57.71 2/8/24
2024 MR Agua February Time Trial
141
keegan Roestenberg
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
57.71 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
142
Charlotte Reider
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
57.74 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
143
Jules Jorsling
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.74 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
144
Quinn Koch
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
57.75 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
145
Leah Oconnell
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.77 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
146
Lily Kirk
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
57.77 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
147
Amelia Reeves
12
VA
Tide Swimming
57.79 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
148
Emily Wells
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
57.80 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
149
Kristine Huang
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.80 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
150
Sylvia Bonn
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
57.80 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
151
Madison Clevenger
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
57.81 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
152
Aahana Tibb
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.81 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
153
Daphne Green
11
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
57.84 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
154
Jayleigh Akers
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
57.85 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
155
Caroline Davey
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
57.87 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
156
Riley Brennan
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
57.88 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
157
May Shean
12
VA
Tide Swimming
57.89 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
158
Fiona Guan
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
57.90 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
159
Hannah Wexler
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.90 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
160
sofia Tovtyn
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
57.92 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
161
Olivia Maltz
12
CT
Wilton Wahoos
57.93 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
162
Camryn Gustafson
12
VA
SwimRVA
57.94 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
163
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
57.95 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
164
Kinsley Weise
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
57.95 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
165
Adrianna Flores
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
57.98 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
166
Kayla Kenner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
57.98 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
167
Colbi Krause
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
57.99 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
168
Charlotte Kohner
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.01 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
169
Rachael Bummer
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
58.01 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
170
Ellie Hammer
12
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
58.01 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
171
Taehee Kim
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
58.06 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
172
Melanie Gannon
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
58.06 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
173
Laura Haverly
12
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
58.07 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
174
Anna Nolde
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
58.10 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
175
Iliza Huang
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.11 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
176
Ava Lan
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
58.13 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
177
Emerson Bakayoko
12
CT
What Swimming
58.13 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
178
Gia Wei
12
NE
Life Time New England
58.14 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
179
Sadie Rollins
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.14 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
180
Victoria Sessa
11
VA
Nova South
58.15 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
181
Elsa Wang
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
58.16 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
182
Molly Stubblebine
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
58.16 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
183
Chloe Wang
12
NE
Life Time New England
58.17 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
184
Kate Yang-He
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
58.17 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
185
Vanessa Leszczyk
12
CT
Bristol Splash
58.21 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
186
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.22 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
187
Ellie Bowen
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
58.22 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
188
Mari Tucker
12
NE
Solo Aquatics
58.23 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
189
Hannah Brooks
12
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
58.23 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
190
Makayla Burslem
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
58.23 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
191
Hannah Baron
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
58.25 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
192
Bea Hogue
12
MR
Empire Swimming
58.27 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
193
Lena Watts
12
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
58.27 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
194
Lylah Bloch
12
MR
Empire Swimming
58.28 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
195
Kasey Anderson
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.28 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
196
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
58.28 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
197
Anna Roth
12
PV
Mako Swimming
58.29 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
198
Finley Dameron
12
VA
757swim
58.30 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
199
Evie Kreger
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
58.31 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
200
Lennon Zyglocke
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
58.31 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
201
Cambree Rose
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
58.31 10/14/23
2023 CBAC Eric T. Askins Memor
202
Caroline Robertson
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
58.33 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
203
Delaney Goralnick
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
58.37 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
204
Ginny Kutner
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.37 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
205
Anna Karanjia
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
58.37 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
206
Annie Tansey
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.38 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
207
Nora Francis
12
VA
Nova South
58.40 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
208
Reese Paulsen
12
NE
Burbank Branch YMCA
58.40 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
209
Brooke Lakso
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.40 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
210
Allison Zhu
12
MR
Asphalt Green
58.41 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
211
Leah Akers
11
MA
Mako Swim Club
58.44 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
212
Lizzy Struder
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
58.44 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
213
Yuxin Han
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
58.47 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
214
Adelaide Clossey
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.47 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
215
Charlotte Bruning
11
VA
Nova South
58.47 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
216
Paige Patarozzi
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
58.47 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
217
Spencer Ashby
12
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
58.52 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
218
Kaitlyn Morais
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
58.53 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
219
Ellie Laraway
12
VA
Nova South
58.54 3/23/24
2024 VA NOVA SC Send Off
220
Juliana Justus
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.55 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
221
Courtland Cart
12
NE
PVA-NE
58.55 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
222
Macie Stauffer
12
MA
Unattached
58.57 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
223
Alexia Davies
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
58.57 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
224
Lyla Fleming
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.58 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
225
Olivia Kimmel
12
MA
Wsy Swimming
58.58 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
226
Juliana Smith
12
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
58.58 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
227
Charlotte Groves
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
58.59 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
228
Sadie Wiedersum
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
58.59 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
229
Ellen Le
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
58.59 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
230
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
58.60 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
231
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
58.60 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
232
Serena Deming
12
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
58.61 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
233
Aubrey Short
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
58.63 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
234
Chloe Clemmons
12
VA
SwimRVA
58.65 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
235
Ali Workman
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.66 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
236
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
58.69 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
237
Anna Suharev
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
58.69 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
238
Gracie Ziegler
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
58.69 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
239
Aurora Schadler
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
58.70 1/28/24
2024 MA SAL Girls Championships
240
Carly Hoffheins
12
MA
Keystone Aquatics
58.71 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
241
Brinkley Minter
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
58.71 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
242
Aubrey McCarthy
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
58.72 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
243
Ava Skowron
12
AM
Gjy Swimming
58.72 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
244
Addie McGoff
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
58.74 3/23/24
2024 VA NOVA SC Send Off
245
JJ Fishman
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
58.76 12/17/23
2023 MR SSC Reindeer Games Invitational
246
Sheena Terri
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
58.76 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
247
Molly Doran
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
58.76 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
248
Norah Papendick
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
58.77 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
249
Esme Haggard
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
58.78 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
250
Emily Jukic
12
MR
Asphalt Green
58.81 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
251
Bella Sachs
12
MR
Team Suffolk
58.81 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
252
Elena Bentley
12
MR
Empire Swimming
58.83 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
253
Audrey Jackson
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
58.83 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
254
Megan Simpson
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
58.83 1/12/24
2024 MA GAAC Arctic Blast
255
Fiona Cypher
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.84 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
256
Makenna Emrich
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
58.84 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
257
Ava Gardiner
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
58.85 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
258
Tatum Crotty
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
58.85 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
259
Shae Sheehan
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
58.86 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
260
Elizabeth Palmer
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.86 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
261
Julia Istambouli
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
58.87 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
262
Zoe Park
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
58.88 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
263
Brianna DeCasseres
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
58.89 1/28/24
2024 MR WEST New Year's Splash Team Races Time Tri
264
Emerson Cantilena
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.89 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
265
Lauren Romanowski
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
58.89 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
266
Stella Harms
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.90 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
267
Payton Schafer
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
58.90 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
268
Labdron Namgyal
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.90 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
269
Orielle Hall
12
VA
Nova South
58.92 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
270
Juliet Bickoff
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
58.97 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
271
Lily Dodd
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
58.98 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
272
Skyler Miskin
11
MR
Asphalt Green
58.98 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
273
Chloe Lin
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
58.98 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
274
Charisma Shum
12
MR
Long Island Express
58.98 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
275
Summer Lee
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.99 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
276
Avery Duke
12
VA
Nova South
58.99 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
277
Lillie Dirito
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
58.99 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
278
Alyssa Turner
12
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
59.00 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
279
Skylar Panetta
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
59.02 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
280
Khaterina Tomasso
12
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
59.02 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
281
Lux Webber
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
59.04 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
282
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
59.05 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
283
Giselle Quach
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.05 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
284
Whitney Gideon
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
59.06 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
285
Skylar Rabe
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.06 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
286
Alexa Sherman
12
MR
Long Island Express
59.06 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
287
Keira Muety
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.07 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
288
Brighid Dowling
11
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
59.07 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
289
Makayden Nadeau
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
59.07 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
290
Alina Kuzmenko
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.07 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
291
Abby Pan
12
NE
Maine Gators
59.08 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
292
Ella Kozak
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
59.08 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
293
Sydney Frederes
12
NI
STAR SWIMMING
59.08 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
294
Olivia Kay
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
59.09 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
295
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
59.10 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
296
Natalie Roscetti
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
59.13 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
297
Kiara Serrano
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
59.13 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
298
Emma Waterman
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.13 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
299
Molly Hunziker
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
59.15 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
300
Caitlin Martin
12
CT
Darien Community YMCA
59.15 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
301
Carter Smith
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
59.16 3/23/24
2024 VA NOVA SC Send Off
302
Emily Chen
12
NI
Victor
59.17 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
303
Colleen Whitten
12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
59.17 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
304
Madison Woodward
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.18 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
305
Sophia Forni
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
59.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
306
Camdyn Driend
11
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
59.18 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
307
Molly Rogers
12
VA
Quest Swimming
59.19 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
308
Tenley Wood
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
59.19 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
309
Onora Murphy
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.21 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
310
Stacey Jiang
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
59.21 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
311
Caroline Martin
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
59.22 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
312
Isabella Molina
12
MR
Long Island Express
59.23 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
313
Lane Jacobs
12
VA
Nova South
59.24 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
314
Maya Marek
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
59.24 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
315
Katherine Han
11
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
59.25 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
316
Ksenia Feshchanka
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
59.26 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
317
Emma Defilippis
11
MR
Empire Swimming
59.29 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
318
Gabby Cerrito
12
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
59.29 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
319
Morgan Farmer
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
59.29 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
320
Sloan Tobolski
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
59.30 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
321
Avery Trinh
12
NE
Maine Gators
59.31 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
322
Madeleine Yang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
59.32 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
323
Molly Nelson
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
59.32 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
324
Sike Fomukong
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
59.32 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
325
Bryn Wanner
11
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
59.32 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
326
Ashlyn Reeber
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
59.33 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
327
Natalie Christina
12
NE
Kingfish Swimming
59.33 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
328
Riley Han
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
59.33 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
329
Nika Saroka
11
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
59.33 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
330
Alexa Chen
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.33 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
331
Emery Alderson
12
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
59.33 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
332
Caitlin Wozniak
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
59.35 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
333
Molly Graver
11
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
59.36 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
334
Mikaela Chang
11
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
59.36 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
335
Hako Ono
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
59.37 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
336
Ellianna Esposito
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
59.37 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
337
Christine Hull
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.38 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
338
Maiia Zaikina
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
59.39 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
339
Alden Charette
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
59.39 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
340
Mira Masson
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
59.40 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
341
Kyleigh Johnson
12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
59.40 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
342
Charlie Palmer
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
59.41 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
343
Amelia Fedorak
12
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
59.41 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
344
Khando Rigzin
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
59.42 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
345
Jordyn Schreiber
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
59.44 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
346
Ashlesha Phadtare
12
VA
Nova South
59.44 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
347
Sam Noble
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
59.44 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
348
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
59.44 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
349
Aubrey Rossi
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.46 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
350
Maren Parsons
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
59.47 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
351
Maggie Williams
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
59.50 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
352
Ally Fey
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
59.51 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
353
Grace Matthews
12
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
59.51 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
354
Anna Stark
12
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
59.52 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
355
Lily Meliere
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
59.52 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
356
Josie Mauro
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
59.52 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
357
Sofia Fagundes
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
59.52 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
358
Alia Mojibian
12
CT
Bulldog Swimming
59.53 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
359
Maddie Yacos
12
NI
Clarence Swim Club
59.53 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
360
Mariana Monge
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
59.53 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
361
Margaret Lynch
12
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
59.54 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
362
Kamryn Lay
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
59.54 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
363
Lydia Jack
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
59.55 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
364
Lauren Lee
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.55 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
365
Payton Garnsey
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
59.55 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
366
Elizabeth Xuan
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
59.55 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
367
Lilly Steiner
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
59.56 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
368
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
59.56 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
369
Emma Holland
12
NE
Maine Gators
59.57 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
370
Philina Zhou
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
59.58 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
371
Lera Dziamidava
12
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
59.58 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
372
Sienna Magro
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.59 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
373
Ella Fuccillo
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
59.60 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
374
Mikaela Monnelly
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
59.60 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
375
Victoria Lill
12
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
59.60 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
376
Louise Hefferon
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
59.61 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
377
Ally Werzanski
12
NE
Ccsc
59.61 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
378
Maya Keffalas
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
59.61 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
379
Ellie Carmody
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
59.62 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
380
Olivia Matys
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
59.63 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
381
Amber Morgan
12
MA
Souderton Seahawks
59.63 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
382
Emma Kowal
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
59.64 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
383
Sammi Lee
12
NE
Kingfish Swimming
59.65 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
384
Katherine Zhang
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
59.67 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
385
Christina Lee
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.68 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
386
Vivienne Walsh
12
CT
Wilton Wahoos
59.69 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
387
Ellie Bouchard
12
VA
Nova South
59.69 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
388
Abby Botto
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
59.69 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
389
Anna Tocchio
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
59.70 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
390
Kaila Dacruz
12
NE
Kingfish Swimming
59.71 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
391
Emma Dunkle
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
59.73 11/11/23
2023 Fall Aqua-Fest
392
Mimi Hayes
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
59.74 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
393
Campbell Kiser
12
VA
Virginia Gators
59.74 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
394
Erin Wenzel
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
59.75 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
395
Maeve Galimi
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
59.76 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
396
Penelope Erin
12
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
59.76 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
397
Grace Barrett
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
59.76 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
398
Elena Lindley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.76 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
399
Sophia Ma
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
59.77 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
400
Emilia Lopez Murphy
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
59.77 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
401
Cindy Cai
12
PV
Mako Swimming
59.77 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
402
Ali Thompson
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
59.78 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
403
Mirabel Saarikko
12
VA
Tide Swimming
59.78 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
404
Maya Shipley
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
59.79 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
405
Kaitlyn Wong
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
59.79 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
406
Lily Bohra
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.79 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
407
Whitney Grimley
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
59.79 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
408
Charlotte Kadela
11
VA
Cca Marlins
59.80 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
409
Alyanna Roldan
11
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
59.80 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
410
Camille Keeler
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
59.81 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
411
Avery Bumbaugh
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
59.81 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
412
Grace Wang
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
59.82 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
413
Rylee Shultz
12
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
59.82 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
414
Kyra Reinhart
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
59.82 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
415
Audrey Kellogg
12
NI
Waverly Area Aquatics Club
59.82 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
416
Melanie Hawkins
12
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
59.84 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
417
Gianna Joachim
12
MR
Newburgh Sharks
59.84 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
418
Kaylynn Schleicher
12
VA
757swim
59.85 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
419
Reagan Maki
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.85 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
420
Maddie Ho
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
59.86 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
421
Jessica Joung
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
59.86 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
422
Tenley McAtee
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.87 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
423
Alexandra Soltis
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
59.87 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
424
Laura Bayona
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
59.88 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
425
Emily Kubik
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
59.88 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
426
Grace McDonald
12
CT
Valley Shore YMCA Marlins
59.88 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
427
Andie Young
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.88 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
428
Maddie Zuckerman
11
NE
Karishim Swim Club
59.89 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
429
Julianna Osbourne
12
CT
Storrs Aquatics
59.90 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
430
Mary Tracey
12
VA
757swim
59.90 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
431
Inna Andreeva
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
59.90 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
432
Eden Weber
11
VA
SwimRVA
59.91 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
433
Aubrey Bedard
11
CT
Weston Swimming
59.91 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
434
Lily Baynon
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
59.91 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
435
Stella McLaughlin
11
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
59.92 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
436
Maeve Kelly
11
NE
Yankee Clippers
59.92 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
437
Catherine Redington
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.92 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
438
Drew Swann
12
VA
Tide Swimming
59.92 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
439
Lulu Hersey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
59.92 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
440
Polly Curran
12
NE
United Swim Club
59.93 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
441
Siel Johnson
12
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
59.93 10/20/23
2023 MR OB OCIAA Girls Division 1 and 2 Championsh
442
Kate Dos Santos
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.95 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
443
Elizabeth Kent
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.95 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
444
Bella Chen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.95 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
445
Summer Miller
12
CT
What Swimming
59.95 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
446
Gabi Pinto
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
59.96 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
447
Lily Tamedl
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
59.96 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
448
Nicole Jia
12
MR
Match Point Nyc
59.97 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
449
Alex Bristow
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.97 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
450
Charlotte Godwin
12
VA
Tide Swimming
59.97 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
451
Sammie Quigley
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
59.97 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
452
Natalie O'Connor
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.98 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
453
Stella Griest
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
59.98 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
454
Lilly Sweitzer
12
MA
Western Wahoos
59.99 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
455
Anna Sui
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.00 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
456
Kendall Alexander
12
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:00.00 11/11/23
2023 Fall Aqua-Fest
457
Leah Harpootlian
12
AD
CPP-AD
1:00.00 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
458
Rebecca Goins
12
VA
Nova South
1:00.01 3/23/24
2024 VA NOVA SC Send Off
459
Sehana Lama
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:00.01 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
460
Lulu Hefferon
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:00.02 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
461
Keira Devlin
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:00.02 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
462
Elle Favela
12
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:00.03 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
463
Caroline Duddy
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:00.03 10/21/23
2023 MA EAAC Spooktacular ABBC Meet
464
Clementine Dawson
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:00.04 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
465
Dori Lowery
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.06 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
466
Ally Bookwalter
11
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:00.06 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
467
Carleigh Sproule
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.08 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
468
Georgia Wu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
469
Naya Bates
12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
1:00.10 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
470
Eliza Werner
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:00.10 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
471
Eva Csaszar
12
MA
Sussex Family YMCA
1:00.11 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
472
Ying Fang
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:00.13 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
473
Rose Ferreiro
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:00.13 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
474
Rachel Karwoski
12
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
1:00.15 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
475
Gabriella Santi
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:00.16 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
476
Rachel Roddin
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:00.18 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
477
Mila Weliwitigoda
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.19 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
478
Olivia Conn
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.19 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
479
Isla Carbone
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:00.20 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
480
Lilly Baughman
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:00.22 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
481
Sophia Voyko
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:00.24 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
482
Abigail Harders
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:00.24 10/7/23
2023 PV Freestyle Fartlek
483
Lily Bender
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:00.25 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
484
Joyce Lin
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:00.26 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
485
Camryn Judilla
11
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:00.26 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
486
Mary Tolar
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.28 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
487
Natalie Sanford
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:00.30 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
488
Annie Abulencia
12
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
1:00.32 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
489
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.33 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
490
Anna Rychkova
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:00.33 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
491
Caroline Quinn
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:00.33 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
492
Josie Gans
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.34 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
493
Mery Chaikovska
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:00.34 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
494
Brianna Boisvert
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:00.34 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
495
Margaret Hepper
12
VA
Nova South
1:00.35 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
496
Sophia Hadar
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:00.36 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
497
Kiera Daly
12
MA
Souderton Seahawks
1:00.36 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
498
Winnie Waddington
12
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:00.37 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
499
Cammie Delano
12
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:00.37 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
500
Sophia Faccio
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:00.38 3/2/24
2024 MA DST Last Chance ABBC Meet
501
Lyla Wong
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:00.38 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
502
Kaslyn Koratich
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:00.38 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
503
Emma Franceschet
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:00.39 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
504
Avery Abreu
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:00.40 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
505
Isabella Lebovitz
12
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
1:00.40 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
506
Hadley Ziegler
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:00.40 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
507
Kira Hong
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:00.41 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
508
Elena Chalfant
12
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:00.42 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
509
Nora Knauss
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.42 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
510
Gemma Giordano
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:00.42 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
511
Ivy Kim
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:00.42 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
512
Brooke Heustis
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:00.43 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
513
Adela Gjona
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.44 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
514
Gigi Langmaid
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:00.44 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
515
Anna Contiliano
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:00.45 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
516
Ellie Cosentino
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:00.46 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
517
Bandy Yoon
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:00.48 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
518
Kara Rittling
12
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:00.48 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
519
Emory Albertson
11
NE
ONE Aquatics
1:00.49 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
520
Fiona Chen
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:00.50 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
521
Maeve McGowan
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:00.50 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
522
Reya Ziegler
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:00.51 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
523
Alexis Ferlisi
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:00.51 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
524
Aleksa Zajac
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:00.51 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
525
Ana Brown
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:00.51 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
526
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.52 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
527
Ocean Furlow
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:00.53 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
528
Kenzie Thompson
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:00.53 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
529
Ellie Ketler
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:00.55 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
530
Gracie Brooks
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:00.56 9/23/23
2023 Hanover Happy
531
Alex Kolodzey-Russell
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:00.56 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
532
Hailey Dunston
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.56 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
533
Marlo Emery
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.57 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
534
Gabriella Wypasek
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:00.57 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
535
Lily Boyon
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:00.57 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
536
Annabelle Song
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:00.58 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
537
Dani Ohlinger
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:00.58 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
538
Sophia Hoppe
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.58 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
539
Krisa Dhungana
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:00.59 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
540
Reilly Mcmahon
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:00.60 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
541
Spencer Leveto
12
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
1:00.60 10/7/23
2023 PV Harvest Moon Invitational
542
Addie Esgro
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:00.62 10/6/23
2023 MA GPAC Intrasquad
543
Julia Qu
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:00.62 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
544
Sophia Oh
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:00.63 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
545
Cassandra Alden
11
MA
Western Wahoos
1:00.63 3/2/24
2024 MD FCY C&P Sub-District Championship
546
Veronica Rogers
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:00.63 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
547
Aaliya Huang
12
MA
George School Aquatics
1:00.64 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
548
Finley Fisher
11
MD
Talbot County YMCA
1:00.64 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
549
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:00.65 12/17/23
2023 FOX Winter Clean Up Meet
550
Hazell Wright
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:00.66 9/30/23
2023 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
551
Sage-alyssa Isleta
11
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:00.66 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
552
Sophie Riesenburger
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:00.67 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
553
Natalie Gittens
11
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:00.67 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
554
Eva Lubenow
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:00.67 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
555
Kelly Sandford
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:00.68 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
556
Cassandra Wheaton
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:00.68 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
557
Lanlan Tang
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:00.70 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
558
Maggie Kelly
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:00.70 10/25/23
2023 MR SSC-FA October Dual Me
559
Genevieve Huyck
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.70 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
560
Isabella Lebovitz
12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
1:00.71 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
561
Yana Mazol
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:00.72 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
562
Jenny Oikonomidi
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:00.72 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
563
Hadley Banks
12
VA
Nova South
1:00.72 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
564
Ellie Showalter
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:00.72 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
565
Ella Mueller
11
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:00.72 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
566
Elleigh Browning
11
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:00.73 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
567
Kacie Wu
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:00.74 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
568
Victoria Schweizer
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:00.75 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
569
Elly Wiseman
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:00.75 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
570
Evie Kelly
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:00.76 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
571
Elise Cameron
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:00.76 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
572
Mara Wilson
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:00.76 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
573
Jenny Mersic
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:00.77 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
574
Elizabeth Schroeder
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.78 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
575
Alexa Kriz
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:00.78 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
576
Emily Wang
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.79 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
577
Mila Daniels
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:00.80 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
578
Chloe Souchaud
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.80 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
579
Mia Khanolkar
12
AM
Peterstownship Swim Club
1:00.81 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
580
Luna Goodloe
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:00.81 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
581
Eloise Phelan
12
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:00.81 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
582
Rylyn Stanley
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:00.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
583
Stella Hazen
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:00.83 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
584
Charlotte Hill
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:00.83 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
585
Lydia Artz
12
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:00.83 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
586
Sarah Hassanein
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.85 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
587
Via Mendez
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:00.86 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
588
Gabriella Durso
11
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:00.87 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
589
Meredith McDermott
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:00.87 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
590
Caidyn Lionel
11
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:00.87 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
591
Danae Bolanos
12
NE
Ccsc
1:00.87 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
592
Ivy Hedeen
12
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:00.88 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
593
Thalia Preston
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:00.88 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
594
Sam Arias
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:00.88 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
595
Hazel Rubenstein
12
MR
Central Queens Ym-Ywha
1:00.89 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
596
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
1:00.90 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
597
Audrey Payne
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:00.90 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
598
Quinn Santone
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:00.92 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
599
Macie Goad
12
VA
Quest Swimming
1:00.92 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
600
Trinity Halas
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:00.92 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
601
Riley Clark
12
AM
Gjy Swimming
1:00.92 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
602
Taralynn Robinson
12
NI
Victor
1:00.93 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
603
Ariuna Khamutaeva
12
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:00.93 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
604
Charlotte Sunderlin
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:00.93 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
605
Alivia Finley
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
1:00.93 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
606
Abigail Minear
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:00.94 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
607
Graci Gordon
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:00.95 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
608
Madalyn Estep
12
MD
Unattached
1:00.96 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
609
Noelle Ivanovich
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:00.96 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
610
Maryn Cole
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:00.96 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
611
Brenna Shur
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:00.96 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
612
Sophia Montalvo
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:01.00 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
613
Gillan Croghan
11
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:01.01 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
614
Saoirse Keane
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:01.02 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
615
Hannah Vogel
12
VA
Nova South
1:01.03 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
616
Mia Zhang
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.03 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
617
Erin Jeon
12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:01.04 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
618
Precious-gift Aseroma
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:01.05 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
619
Emme Harvey
12
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:01.05 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
620
Alexa Gregorchuk
12
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
1:01.05 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
621
Elise Pukszyn
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:01.06 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
622
Kinley Pellini
11
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
1:01.06 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
623
Brixie Wilent
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:01.07 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
624
Catherine Rivera
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:01.07 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
625
Madison Holston
12
VA
Quest Swimming
1:01.07 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
626
Mila Bellino
12
CT
What Swimming
1:01.08 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
627
Aubrey Constable
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:01.08 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
628
Audrey Miller
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:01.08 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
629
Lana Oh
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.08 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
630
Avery Lai
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.09 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
631
Sarah Landon
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:01.10 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
632
Rayna Yetter
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.13 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
633
Charlotte Zhang
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:01.13 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
634
Hannah Haborak
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:01.13 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
635
Elizabeth Cho
12
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:01.15 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
636
Faith Vigo Catala
12
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:01.15 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
637
Fiona Green
12
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
1:01.15 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
638
Stella Rankin
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.16 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
639
Grace Zhang
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:01.18 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
640
Angelina Luo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.18 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
641
Amelie Mejo
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:01.19 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
642
Sofia Kattner
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:01.19 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
643
Jillian Ciabattoni
12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:01.19 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
644
Kaya Haverkamp
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:01.19 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
645
Isabelle Kadela
11
VA
Cca Marlins
1:01.21 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
646
Emilie Siminiceanu
12
VA
Nova South
1:01.22 3/23/24
2024 VA NOVA SC Send Off
647
Sophie Feng
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:01.23 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
648
Keira Hoch
12
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:01.23 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
649
Zuzanna Pyrc
12
CT
Wheeler Regional Y Tiger Shark
1:01.23 12/16/23
2023 CT FVYT CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL
650
Emma Posner-O'Connell
12
NE
Wayland Community Pool
1:01.24 10/6/23
2023 NE SOLO Kick Off Classic
651
Vivian Vanyo
11
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:01.25 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
652
Josephine Hooper
11
VA
Dolphin Club
1:01.26 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
653
Hannah Malm
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:01.27 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
654
Gemma Catanzaro
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:01.27 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
655
Julia Melanson
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:01.28 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
656
Iris Serra
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:01.28 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
657
Gemma Agens
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:01.29 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
658
Elizabeth Luse
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:01.29 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
659
Kaylie Shum
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:01.30 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
660
Hannah McMullan
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:01.30 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
661
Madelyn Arms
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:01.32 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
662
Mary Cauthen
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.32 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
663
Olivia Laureano
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:01.32 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
664
Naomi Chan
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:01.33 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
665
Ava Tysarczyk
11
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:01.33 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
666
Camryn Higdon
12
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
1:01.33 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
667
CC Marks
12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:01.34 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
668
Annalise Williams
11
VA
Tide Swimming
1:01.35 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
669
Ella DiStefano
12
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:01.35 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
670
Lil Fangiullo
12
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
1:01.37 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
671
Giulia Lenzi-Palmero
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.37 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
672
Ali Story
12
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:01.37 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
673
Chloe Krost
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:01.37 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
674
Cayla Gaffney
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.37 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
675
Annabelle Zhang
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.38 1/27/24
2024 NE CRIM Specialty
676
Samantha Honecker
11
NE
PVA-NE
1:01.38 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
677
Mackenzie Resh
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:01.39 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
678
Blake Ferullo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.39 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
679
Katherine King
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:01.39 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
680
Luisa Teixeira
12
NE
United Swim Club
1:01.41 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
681
Kennedy Ott
11
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:01.43 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
682
Penelope Biehler
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:01.43 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
683
Ava Thumma
12
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
1:01.43 12/1/23
2023 MA NLAC Winter Splash Meet
684
Kaitlyn Zhang
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:01.44 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
685
Hailey Sosinski
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.45 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
686
Caroline Thomson-Schwalb
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:01.46 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
687
Gabby Fillioe
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:01.47 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
688
Mika Rawles
11
VA
Dolphin Club
1:01.47 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
689
Elizabeth Carter
12
VA
Cca Marlins
1:01.48 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
690
Kit Murphy
11
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
1:01.50 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
691
Keeley Franks
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.50 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
692
Ruby Stanley
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.50 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
693
Lana Wilson
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:01.51 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
694
Kate Hutson
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:01.52 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
695
Avery Shipley
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:01.53 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
696
Mia Ryzhikov
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.53 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
697
Charlie Graziosi
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:01.53 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
698
Misheel Baterdene
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.53 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
699
Claire Schreiber
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.54 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
700
Lilian Coratti
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.54 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
701
Hadley James
11
VA
757swim
1:01.54 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
702
Olivia Browning
11
VA
Nova South
1:01.56 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
703
Emma Keever
12
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatics Club
1:01.56 10/14/23
2023 CBAC Eric T. Askins Memor
704
Allison Santaniello
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:01.57 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
705
Ava Lavigne
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:01.57 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
706
Eve Smith
12
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:01.57 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
707
Sydney Chang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.57 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
708
Hannah Shaw
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:01.58 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
709
Karis Bagley
12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
1:01.58 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
710
Lexi Windt
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:01.59 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
711
Meera Patel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.59 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
712
Maeve Moynahan
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:01.60 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
713
Sophia Edwards
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:01.60 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
714
Emily Zhan
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:01.61 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
715
Stella Stidolph
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:01.61 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
716
Lozang Sherpa
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:01.62 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
717
Sidrah Kohlhepp
11
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.62 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
718
Elise Guillard
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:01.63 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
719
Summer Courtois
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:01.64 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
720
Ava Zheng
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.65 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
721
Mia Coupal
12
AD
Lake Champlain Waves Swim Team
1:01.65 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
722
Brynn Rusho
12
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
1:01.66 11/18/23
Super STAR Series Meet 2
723
Anna Brumbaugh
12
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
1:01.66 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
724
Kayla Litchfield
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:01.67 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
725
Reagan Hill
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:01.68 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
726
Scarlett Forrest
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:01.68 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
727
Julianne Timberlake
11
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
1:01.69 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
728
Eden Manser
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:01.70 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
729
Natalie Wnorowski
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:01.71 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
730
Mackenzie Mena
11
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:01.71 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
731
Gaohli Thor
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:01.71 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
732
Natalie Udomsilp
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:01.71 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
733
Lily Boyon
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:01.72 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
734
Noelle Rivera-Castro
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:01.73 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
735
Bailey Prettyman
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
1:01.73 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
736
Brea Tymoczko
12
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
1:01.73 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
737
Elise Osborne
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:01.74 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
738
Tessa Hamilton
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:01.74 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
739
Alice Wang
12
PV
The Fish
1:01.75 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
740
Julia Draven
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:01.76 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
741
Addy Weldon
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:01.77 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
742
Autumn Gaskins
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:01.77 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
743
Chloe VerMerris
11
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.78 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
744
Khloe Brooks
11
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:01.79 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
745
Anna Salomatov
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:01.79 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
746
Sofia Suarez Escobar
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:01.79 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
747
Kassidy Daniel
12
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:01.80 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
748
Lauren Linchuk
11
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:01.81 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
749
Grace Zettler
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.82 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
750
Sasha Balyakin
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:01.82 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
751
Alexia Dragut
12
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
1:01.83 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
752
Eliana Hebert
12
PV
Fairland Aquatics S.T.
1:01.84 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
753
Michelle Golow
12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:01.84 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
754
Bea Livingston
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:01.86 11/18/23
2023 HOKI 12&under Invitationa
755
Vivian Jacoby
11
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
1:01.86 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
756
Anna Paragh
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:01.86 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
757
Morgan Brushwood
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:01.86 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
758
Rachel Wang
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:01.87 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
759
Reagan Maddox
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:01.87 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
760
Julia Smirnou
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.88 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
761
Sophia Hatfield
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.88 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
762
Emmie Rhee
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:01.88 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
763
Aimee Cao
12
AD
CPP-AD
1:01.88 11/3/23
2023 AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
764
Lucca Broccoli
12
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:01.89 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
765
Lilly Dilenge
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:01.89 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
766
Saoirse Keane
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:01.90 11/17/23
2023 NE HYV Thanksgiving Invitational
767
Olivia Luna
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.90 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
768
Emma Bean
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:01.90 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
769
Hannah Watkins
11
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:01.90 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
770
Addie Burak
12
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:01.90 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
771
Addison Lesk
12
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
1:01.90 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
772
Elizabeth Woodard
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:01.92 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
773
Lilly Flynn
11
VA
SwimRVA
1:01.92 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
774
Mia Stelitano
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:01.93 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
775
Adalyn Ben
11
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:01.95 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
776
Jade Feusner
11
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:01.96 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
777
Giana Smith
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:01.98 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
778
Anne Archer
12
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:01.98 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
779
Kahlan Anderson
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:02.00 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
780
Savannah Pittenger
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:02.00 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
781
Ruby Beers
12
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
1:02.00 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
782
Emma Cole
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:02.00 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
783
Siena Foley
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.01 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
784
Ellie Matasar
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:02.01 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
785
Sadie Rubin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:02.02 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
786
Riley Miller
12
VA
Cca Marlins
1:02.02 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
787
Blake Bauer
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:02.02 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
788
Alicia Bao
11
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:02.03 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
789
Mary Lea
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:02.05 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
790
Cam Peterson
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.05 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
791
Felicity Erb
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:02.05 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
792
Eva Haas
12
MA
George School Aquatics
1:02.05 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
793
Krystal Choi
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.06 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
794
Emily Xie
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:02.07 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
795
Hannah Carroll
11
PV
Mako Swimming
1:02.08 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
796
Cassie Croft
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:02.08 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
797
Megan Potts
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:02.08 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
798
Hannah Zelazny
12
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:02.09 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
799
Leah Bartley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.09 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
800
Paige Edelmann
12
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
1:02.10 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
801
Kaylee Gibson
11
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:02.10 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
802
Addey Maynard
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:02.10 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
803
Harper Demanincor
12
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1:02.11 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
804
Ella Holland
12
MR
Manta Rays
1:02.11 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
805
Alyssa Gurcik
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:02.12 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
806
Amelia McDonald
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:02.12 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
807
Elizabeth FitzGerald
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:02.13 11/18/23
2023 PV Odd Ball Challenge
808
Re'ut Zilberman
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:02.13 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
809
Nikka Kitsul
11
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi
1:02.13 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
810
Nataley Gletzakos
11
CT
Glastonbury
1:02.14 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
811
Lina Heithecker
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.14 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
812
Eliza Hewitt
12
VA
Virginia Gators
1:02.14 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
813
Quinn Faidley
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:02.15 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
814
Emilia Cooper
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.15 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
815
Alyssa Detwiler
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:02.16 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
816
Eliza Swaggart
11
CT
Darien Community YMCA
1:02.16 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
817
Anna Morgan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.17 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
818
Marta Bieliauskaite
11
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:02.18 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
819
Lauren Johnston
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:02.18 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
820
Emilie Van Dongen
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:02.21 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
821
Reagan Marm
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.21 9/30/23
STAT Fall Sprint Meet 2023
822
Amaris Solly
12
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:02.21 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
823
Tallula Coyle
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.22 11/3/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section VIII Nassau Cty Girls
824
Renee Owen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.23 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
825
Sienna Nyeko
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:02.23 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
826
Harper Plague
12
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1:02.23 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
827
Kennedy Lyon
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:02.23 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
828
Rosemary Duncan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.24 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
829
Jordynn Thompson
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:02.24 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
830
Emma Driscoll
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:02.26 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
831
Caroline O'Grady
12
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:02.26 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
832
Katie Koehler
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:02.26 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
833
Ellie Olyashevsky
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:02.26 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
834
Emma Shi
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.26 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
835
Gina Kim
11
PV
Mako Swimming
1:02.27 3/15/24
2024 PV MAKO Spring Fling
836
Rhyanne Ruffy
12
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
1:02.27 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
837
Jada Saidmuratov
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:02.27 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
838
Eliana Vinca
12
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:02.27 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
839
Penny Fraley
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:02.27 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
840
Sophie Papa
12
VA
Virginia Gators
1:02.28 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
841
Eva Vinarsky
11
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:02.28 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
842
Nora Buhrman
11
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
1:02.28 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
843
Ema Crnogorac
12
MR
Central Queens Ym-Ywha
1:02.29 2/3/24
2024 MR MR AP KBM Metro League Championships
844
Emma Niro
12
CT
Southington RAYS
1:02.29 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
845
Lauryn Karelus
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:02.30 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
846
Annabelle Elliott
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:02.30 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
847
Alyssa Lo
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:02.31 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
848
Daphne Montero
12
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:02.31 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
849
Lainey Pennington
11
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:02.31 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
850
Cassidy Sanford
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:02.32 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
851
Stella Somohano
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:02.32 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
852
Elizabeth Alberts
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:02.33 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
853
Morgan Shannon
12
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
1:02.33 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
854
Jessica Young
12
PV
The Fish
1:02.33 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
855
Angelina Pontoriero
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:02.34 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
856
Olivia Maxwell
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:02.34 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
857
Sofia Castellanos
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:02.34 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
858
Gabby Fisher
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:02.34 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
859
Anya Tobiason
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.34 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
860
Emily Pamplona-Almiron
11
CT
Panther Aquatic
1:02.36 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
861
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:02.36 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
862
Zoe Hwang
12
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
1:02.36 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
863
Ella Worby
11
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
1:02.36 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
864
Simi Asekun
11
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:02.38 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
865
Molly Melcher
11
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
1:02.39 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
866
Harper Ellsworth
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.39 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
867
Audrey Yiengst
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:02.39 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
868
Charlotte Schotter
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.40 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
869
Bella Vazquez
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.40 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
870
Heidi Rizzo
12
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
1:02.40 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
871
Alexia Morales Aizpun
11
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:02.41 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
872
Molly Grande
12
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
1:02.41 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
873
Mira Anderson
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.42 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
874
Em Wicker
12
MA
Nrg Swimming
1:02.42 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
875
Tatum Gutmann
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:02.42 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
876
Isabella Goh
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:02.42 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
877
Ashlyn Pasqua
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:02.42 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
878
Tenny Babb
12
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:02.42 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
879
Ayla Wheeler
12
NI
Waverly Area Aquatics Club
1:02.42 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
880
Natalie Horne
12
VA
Quest Swimming
1:02.43 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
881
Charlotte Brandt
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:02.44 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
882
Elizabeth Downey
12
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
1:02.44 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
883
Bella Makarichev
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:02.45 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
884
Lucy Watts
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.46 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
885
Elena McGlynn
11
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:02.46 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
886
Ellery Hayes
11
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:02.46 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
887
Ellie Wofford
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.46 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
888
Ava Urquiaga
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:02.47 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
889
Olivia Holt
11
VA
Nova South
1:02.47 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
890
Catherine Finn
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:02.48 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
891
Olivia Nguyen
12
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:02.49 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
892
Shaelee Doran
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:02.49 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
893
Anna Bibo
12
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:02.50 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
894
Julia Poe
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:02.51 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
895
Tinsley Bretzfield
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:02.51 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
896
Saina Joshi
11
NE
Maine Gators
1:02.52 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
897
Kayla Eckhoff
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:02.53 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
898
Taylor Belloni
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:02.53 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
899
Micalli Johnson
12
AD
Lake Champlain Waves Swim Team
1:02.53 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
900
Ava Barone
12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:02.54 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
901
Kelsey Routman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.54 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
902
Tahllia Corbett
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.54 1/6/24
2024 NBAC New Year's Kick - Of
903
Callie Cordell
11
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:02.54 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
904
Daisy Kawecki
11
VA
HVA Current
1:02.55 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
905
Hadley Diehl
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.55 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
906
Addison Moore
12
MA
Souderton Seahawks
1:02.55 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
907
Isabella Kowalski
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:02.56 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
908
Natalie Wargo
11
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
1:02.57 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
909
Ariella Durham
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:02.58 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
910
Audrey Wisler
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:02.59 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
911
Ria Choi
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:02.60 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
912
Katelyn Whaley
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:02.60 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
913
Harper Kominski
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.60 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
914
Adriana Darcy
11
MR
Team Suffolk
1:02.62 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
915
Mouneissa Cisse
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.62 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
916
Josephine Nicotra
12
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
1:02.63 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
917
Sarah Tsang
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:02.63 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
918
Rory Ware
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.65 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
919
Olivia Slaven
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:02.66 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
920
Coco Wood
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:02.66 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
921
Alyssa Martino
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:02.66 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
922
Mara Shearer
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:02.67 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
923
Marissa Detrisac
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:02.67 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
924
Emma Hawkins
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:02.68 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
925
Laura Demmin
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:02.69 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
926
Isabella Wagner
12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:02.69 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
927
Zoe Wesson
12
NE
Newport County YMCA Wahoos
1:02.70 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
928
Alli Garofalo
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:02.70 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
929
Lara Martinez
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:02.70 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
930
Chelsea Tong
12
NE
Hockomock Area Y
1:02.70 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
931
Lilly Marsden
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:02.70 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
932
Esther Park
12
MR
Team Suffolk
1:02.70 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
933
Claire Shives
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:02.70 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
934
Estella Sitner
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:02.71 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
935
Lilianna David
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:02.71 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
936
Summer Raymond
12
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:02.71 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
937
Sydney Szweda
12
VA
Nova South
1:02.71 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
938
Isla Doig
11
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:02.71 11/3/23
2023 NE UVAC Dorsi Raynolds Memorial Meet
939
Chloe Hendrickson
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:02.71 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
940
Isabela Canaday
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:02.72 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
941
Zoe Stagg
12
MA
Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team
1:02.72 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
942
Sophie Tu
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.75 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
943
Skyler Fisher
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:02.75 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
944
Brynn Shea
12
NE
Hockomock Area Y
1:02.75 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
945
Ella Hudson
12
VA
Nova South
1:02.75 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
946
Abigail Hung
12
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:02.76 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
947
Diya Sarathy
11
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:02.76 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
948
Macy Phommachanh
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:02.78 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
949
Sophia Traboulsi
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:02.78 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
950
Iris Tessier
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:02.79 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
951
Leona Likvornik
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
1:02.79 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
952
Iulia Luangpraseuth
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:02.79 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
953
Catherine Kim
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:02.80 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
954
Tristyn Smith
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:02.80 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
955
Leyla Chuk
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:02.80 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
956
Eliza Villari
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:02.81 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
957
Sophia Weber
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:02.81 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
958
Emerson Henshaw
12
VA
757swim
1:02.81 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
959
Alexis Julian
11
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
1:02.81 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
960
Genevieve Cosby
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:02.81 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
961
Irene Tretyakov
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.81 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
962
Hannah Grimm
12
CT
Wallingford YMCA Dolphins
1:02.81 3/2/24
2024 CT BULL Regional Championships
963
Michelle Oh
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:02.82 9/30/23
2023 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
964
Cate Ehrensberger
11
VA
Nova South
1:02.84 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
965
Divya Pai
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:02.84 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
966
Nova Oman
11
NE
Wayland Community Pool
1:02.87 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
967
Elena Ngo
11
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:02.87 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
968
Zoey Saunders
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
1:02.87 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
969
Adalyn Fowler
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:02.87 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
970
Elizabeth Chan
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.87 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
971
Emmit Torok
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:02.88 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
972
Sophie Ali
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:02.89 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
973
Lucy Pendley
12
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:02.89 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
974
Keira Legaspi
12
MA
Unattached
1:02.90 12/1/23
2023 MA HAC Chocolate Splash ABBC
975
Myka Plank
11
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
1:02.90 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
976
Ariel Wu
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:02.91 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
977
Angie Fan
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:02.91 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
978
Katherine O'Brien
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.91 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
979
Sloane Grossman
11
VA
Nova South
1:02.91 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
980
Reagan Sanfilippo
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:02.91 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
981
Maleena Rammairone
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:02.92 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
982
Carrie Norman
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:02.92 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
983
Kelsey Ruberto
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:02.92 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
984
Kylie Griffith
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.93 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
985
Angela Piao
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:02.93 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
986
Helianne Markovitz
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:02.93 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
987
Annabelle Babik
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:02.94 10/21/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 1
988
Shreya Modi
11
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:02.94 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
989
Audi Vu
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:02.95 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
990
Charlotte Henderson
12
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:02.95 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
991
Livia Lehrer
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:02.95 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
992
Reagan Zugelder
11
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:02.96 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
993
Giulia Lenzi-Palmero
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.97 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
994
Nina Levreault
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:02.99 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
995
Hope Sun
11
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:02.99 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
996
Izzy Johnson
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:02.99 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
997
Mai Bui
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.00 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
998
Ruby Bodnar
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:03.01 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
999
Chloe Forger
12
MR
Storm Aquatics
1:03.01 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
1000
Catherine Kavanagh
11
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:03.01 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application