Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Vanessa Delev
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
56.35 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
2
Sara Young
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.04 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
3
Mia Barbero
10
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
59.18 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
4
Yara Tsybulina
10
VA
Nova South
59.75 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
5
Amelia Alsina
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.94 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
6
Marion Li
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:00.12 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
7
Annabelle Hayes
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:00.73 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
8
Ella Melchior
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:00.96 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
9
Kayla Frank
10
MA
Western Wahoos
1:01.04 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
10
Morgan Wu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.09 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
11
Abby Fang
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:01.11 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
12
Giselle Quach
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.22 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
13
Riley Dindinger
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.47 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
14
Chloe Kim
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.61 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
15
Caitlyn Natalie
10
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:01.69 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
16
Molly Joseph
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.77 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
17
Abigail Finger
10
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
1:01.79 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
18
Charlotte Chang
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:01.91 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
19
isabella Liang
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.91 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
20
Olivia Browning
10
VA
Nova South
1:01.99 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
21
Claire Shives
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:02.02 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
22
Elena Ngo
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:02.08 10/21/23
2023 NE BYB Virtual Meet-A
23
Emma Kakuda
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:02.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
24
Eva Garcia
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.18 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
25
Lilian Coratti
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.28 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
26
Abbie Perr
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:02.29 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
27
Sophia Lukov
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:02.39 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
28
Madison Lord
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:02.49 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
29
Kenzie Alex
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.56 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
30
Vivian Vanyo
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:02.56 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
31
Maeve McCullough
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.56 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
32
Nora Carey
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:02.59 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
33
Lilly Flynn
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:02.66 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
34
Hannah Carroll
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:02.68 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
35
Liliana Booker
10
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:02.73 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
36
Ava Baker
10
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:02.76 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
37
Summer Courtois
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:02.92 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
38
Rachael Caggiano
10
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:03.01 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
39
Abigail Liu
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:03.02 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
40
Ivy Seavers-Reale
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:03.06 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
41
Cassi Yang
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:03.07 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
42
Andrea Chucaralao
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:03.13 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
43
Aimana Abdykadyrova
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:03.17 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
44
Abigail Ferguson
10
VA
Nova South
1:03.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
45
Briar Killar
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:03.41 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
46
Elizabeth Goins
9
VA
Nova South
1:03.43 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
47
Vivi Passos-Androvic
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:03.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
48
Madilyne Hackett
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:03.52 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
49
Maya Mulholland
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:03.63 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
50
Emerson Iannitto
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.63 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
51
Azzurra Surendra
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:03.65 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
52
Kelly Hughes
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:03.66 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
53
Anna Pan
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.67 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
54
Kate Li
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:03.68 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
55
Julianne Timberlake
10
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
1:03.68 12/17/23
2023 FOX Winter Clean Up Meet
56
Sasha Adamec
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:03.70 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
57
Ziva Bayles
10
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
1:03.75 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
58
Maddie Quinn
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:03.77 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
59
Sophie Alexandrova-Bailey
10
PV
MACH
1:03.80 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
60
Keira Purohit
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:03.86 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
61
Emma Blaho
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:03.87 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
62
Kylie McAvinue
10
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
1:03.90 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
63
Sophia Wei
10
NE
Life Time New England
1:03.91 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
64
Izzy Daniels
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:03.93 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
65
Felicity Erb
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:03.94 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
66
Slate Koss
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.96 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
67
Ari Glacken
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.02 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
68
Abby Hendrick
10
VA
Nova South
1:04.07 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
69
Julia Carrick
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.16 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
70
Devin Pellow
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:04.20 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
71
Vivian Fraguela
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:04.23 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
72
Sloane Nguyen
10
PV
MACH
1:04.23 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
73
Lillian Luna
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:04.31 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
74
Delaney Horgan
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:04.33 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
75
Reni Savage
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.34 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
76
Lillian Boyd
10
VA
Nova South
1:04.35 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
77
Izzy Heisler
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
1:04.41 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
78
Alicia Cheplo
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.41 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
79
Hayden Karasiewicz
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:04.42 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
80
Sharon Xia
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:04.42 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
81
Elena McGlynn
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:04.43 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
82
Leila Ryley
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:04.46 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
83
Karlie Cummins
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:04.48 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
84
Hiyori Hemmi
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:04.50 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
85
Anna Harberts
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.51 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
86
Abby Jung
10
NI
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
1:04.51 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
87
Hannah Shaw
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.55 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
88
Alex Kolodzey-Russell
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:04.57 10/14/23
2023 MA BWA Developmental Meet
89
Maeve Overcash
10
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:04.63 1/6/24
2024 MA PWAC vs PDR Dual Meet
90
Olivia Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:04.67 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
91
Sydney Doyle
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:04.68 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
92
Chloe Lin
10
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
1:04.70 11/17/23
2023 Piranha Fall Rally
93
Raegin Poitras
10
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
1:04.70 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
94
Addie Haupt
10
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:04.72 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
95
Lily Tamura
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:04.73 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
96
Erica Auer
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:04.88 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
97
Annabel Robey
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.89 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
98
Alexandra Shkolnik
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.90 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
99
Mia Ryzhikov
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.90 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
100
Marielle Mignone-Sankoorikal
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:04.92 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
101
Julianne Roldan
9
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:04.92 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
102
Cecelia Frey
10
MR
Empire Swimming
1:04.95 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
103
Katie Otto
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:04.96 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
104
Reagan Walsh
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:05.00 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
105
Juliana Wozniak
9
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:05.03 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
106
Katelyn Ma
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:05.10 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
107
Jolie Loghmanee
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:05.12 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
108
Agata Beleffi
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:05.16 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
109
Natalie Ranta
10
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:05.18 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
110
Carmen Vanatta
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:05.18 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
111
Riley Kaseta
10
CT
Newington Swim Club
1:05.19 11/17/23
2023 CT Oak Invite
112
Vivian Koh
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:05.22 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
113
Delaney Bade
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:05.23 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
114
Aya Yarbilova
10
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:05.24 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
115
Mia Chiu
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:05.27 1/14/24
2024 NE CRIM 12 & Under Meet
116
Ashley Kane
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:05.27 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
117
Riley Finn
10
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
1:05.30 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
118
Kendra Kuzicki
10
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
1:05.32 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
119
Caroline Boyd
10
VA
Nova South
1:05.36 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
120
Letta Eckel
10
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:05.36 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
121
Maddie Shore
10
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:05.36 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
122
Farrah Wilman
10
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:05.41 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
123
Sofia Zulqarnain
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:05.45 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
124
Lucy Scott
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:05.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
125
Reese McFarland
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:05.48 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
126
Selah Parish
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:05.49 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
127
Iylan Gustafson
10
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
1:05.49 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
128
Lexi Hynst
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:05.50 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
129
Grace Ellington
10
VA
Nova South
1:05.51 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
130
Callie Glass
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:05.55 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
131
Angelina Moreno
10
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
1:05.58 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
132
Raina Rickman
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:05.61 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
133
Skylyn Shipe
10
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:05.62 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
134
Elleigh Browning
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:05.65 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
135
Julia Fiore
10
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:05.70 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
136
Ella Tchong
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:05.79 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
137
Emersyn Rogers
9
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:05.80 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
138
Breezy Porter
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.83 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
139
Julia Lin
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.85 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
140
Chloe Cantrell
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:05.87 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
141
Sasha Tetley
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:05.89 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
142
Dabney Artemenko
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:05.89 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
143
Claire Richer
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:05.93 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
144
Katharine Sykes
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:05.93 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
145
Chelsea Li
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:05.94 9/30/23
2023 King Neptune Invite
146
Naomi Davila
10
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:06.04 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
147
Peyton Elam
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.04 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
148
Rosie Rankin
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:06.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
149
Lila Griffin
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:06.07 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
150
Lily Sanders
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:06.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
151
Julia Kim
10
MR
Team Suffolk
1:06.13 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
152
Audrey Lee
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:06.17 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
153
Parker Schatz
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:06.18 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
154
Aanika Neville
10
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:06.19 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
155
Eva Slade
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:06.23 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
156
Natalya Avalos
10
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:06.24 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
157
Hazel Gundrum
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:06.25 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
158
Andie Young
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:06.25 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
159
Lillian Fatt
9
VA
Nova South
1:06.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
160
Indu Kumar
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.27 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
161
Jacqueline Keister
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:06.29 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
162
Paige Flannery
10
MA
George School Aquatics
1:06.45 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
163
Alyanna Roldan
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:06.52 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
164
Sarah Carew
10
NE
Weymouth Waves
1:06.53 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
165
Kinsley Cunningham
10
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
1:06.57 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
166
Emma Nielsen
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:06.57 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
167
Brynn Johnson
10
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
1:06.58 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
168
Olivia Snyder
10
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:06.62 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
169
Kaelyn Ho
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.65 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
170
Lauren Johnson
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
1:06.65 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
171
Amy Weber
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:06.66 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
172
Linden Hall
10
VA
Nova South
1:06.66 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
173
Emily Vitucci
10
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:06.69 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
174
Hania Szczerba
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:06.70 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
175
Samara Jayawardhane
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:06.70 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
176
Bailey Baldwin-Powell
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:06.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
177
Stella McLaughlin
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:06.75 9/30/23
2023 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
178
Katherine Wang
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:06.76 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
179
Nanami Soto
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.77 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
180
Emma Murphy
10
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:06.78 9/22/23
2023 NI Girls Invitational in the Glen
181
Helena Williams
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:06.78 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
182
Lauren Lee
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:06.83 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
183
Juliet Bennett
10
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:06.83 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
184
Kasia Clark
10
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
1:06.85 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
185
Kaitlin Allena
10
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:06.89 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
186
Kensington White
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.89 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
187
Isabella Ovares
10
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:06.89 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
188
Lilah Trinceri
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:06.90 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
189
Avery Bonis
10
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:06.90 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
190
Abbie Roth
10
PV
MACH
1:06.90 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
191
Amber Yuan
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:06.91 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
192
Madeline Yam
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.93 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
193
Addie Namey
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:06.94 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
194
Claire Connors
9
VA
Nova South
1:06.97 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
195
Madeline Scott
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:06.99 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
196
Abby Miroslaw
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:07.00 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
197
Emily An
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.01 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
198
Olivia Karp
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:07.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
199
Willa McGuckin
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:07.08 1/28/24
2024 MA SAL Girls Championships
200
Clark Shaw
10
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:07.10 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
201
Regan Robinson
9
PV
MACH
1:07.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
202
Cameron Natale
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:07.12 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
203
Katherine James
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.13 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
204
Tegan Mejia
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:07.15 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
205
Rosie Shessler
10
NE
Granite YMCA Tiger Sharks
1:07.15 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
206
Brooklyn McGinley
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.17 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
207
Taylor Wood
10
MR
Team Suffolk
1:07.17 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
208
Adrianna Stellwag
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:07.20 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
209
Quincy Bradstreet
10
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:07.22 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
210
Jiolin Galvis Betancur
10
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
1:07.23 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
211
Emma Cole
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:07.26 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
212
Emily Toth
10
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
1:07.27 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
213
Zoenna Conley
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:07.27 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
214
Audrey Mandel
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:07.30 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
215
Salem Shah
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.30 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
216
Mikayla Farreny
10
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
1:07.36 1/20/24
2024 MA BWA Developmental Meet
217
Maddie Nielsen
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:07.36 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
218
Marissa Chu
9
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:07.37 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
219
Victoria Hatvani
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:07.42 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
220
Emma Routman
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.42 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
221
Olivia Lu
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:07.42 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
222
Caroline Bruning
10
VA
Nova South
1:07.45 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
223
Logan Ford
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:07.47 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
224
Tessa Bowen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.47 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
225
Mallory Queen
10
VA
Cca Marlins
1:07.48 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
226
Eva McEvoy
10
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:07.48 1/28/24
2024 MA SAL Girls Championships
227
Harper Fly
10
VA
757swim
1:07.50 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
228
Suvi Kidhardt
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.52 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
229
Eniella Gjona
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:07.53 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
230
Emma Lee
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:07.55 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
231
Elle Chinea
10
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
1:07.57 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
232
Sophia Zhang
9
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:07.64 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
233
Evelyn Kong
10
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:07.64 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
234
Laney Raeburn
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:07.66 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
235
Emma Romano
10
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
1:07.68 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
236
Chloe Fu
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:07.69 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
237
Yazmin Schwartz
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:07.70 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
238
Alexa Henriquez
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:07.71 11/17/23
2023 MR Flushing Y Big Apple C
239
Delaney Plutz
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.72 9/30/23
2023 PV War at the WARF
240
Reya Aryal
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:07.74 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
241
Keira Saari
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:07.75 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
242
Violet Koeppen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.75 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
243
Ivy Jia
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:07.77 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
244
Alara Tufan
10
NJ
Berkeley Aquatic Club
1:07.78 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
245
Riley Doyle
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:07.79 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
246
Diana Sukharevich
10
VA
Nova South
1:07.79 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
247
Jessica Barley
10
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:07.79 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
248
Stella Melocchi
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:07.80 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
249
Callie Stevens
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:07.80 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
250
Cambree Franks
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.81 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
251
Tessa Long
10
VA
757swim
1:07.84 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
252
Eva Estill
10
VA
Nova South
1:07.88 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
253
Lily Wilson
10
PV
MACH
1:07.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
254
Kylie Choi
10
PV
MACH
1:07.89 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
255
Tallulah Shaub
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:07.90 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
256
Tomoha Oka
10
MR
Aquaracers Swim Club
1:07.90 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
257
Arianna Razlighi
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:07.94 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
258
Hailey YU
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:07.94 11/17/23
2023 MR Flushing Y Big Apple C
259
Arwen Dassen
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:07.94 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
260
Vicky Wisler
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:07.95 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
261
Serena Zhang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:07.96 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
262
Klarisse Ureta
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:07.97 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
263
Amelia Ward
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:07.98 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
264
Lillian Mills
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.98 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
265
Wynslow Grigg
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:07.99 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
266
Victoria Bissell
10
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:08.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
267
Aanya Kashyap
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:08.03 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
268
Madison Villagracia
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:08.04 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
269
Caroline Manseau
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:08.06 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
270
Campbell Knecht
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:08.09 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
271
Devyn Heal
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:08.12 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
272
Addie Yang
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:08.14 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
273
Julianna Arnold
10
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
1:08.16 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
274
Katharine Lyons
10
VA
Nova South
1:08.19 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
275
Charlie Psomas
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:08.22 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
276
Lily Comstock
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:08.23 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
277
Annie Hou
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.23 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
278
Eden Kessous
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.24 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
279
Julianne Smithers
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:08.26 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
280
Paloma Webb
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:08.28 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
281
Morgan Gaidos
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:08.28 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
282
Aneesa Patel
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:08.29 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
283
Madeleine Gould
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:08.31 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
284
Maeve Simpson
9
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:08.31 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
285
Nina Schade
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:08.33 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
286
Emerald Kasten
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:08.33 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
287
Olivia Elliott
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:08.35 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
288
Gabby Wike
10
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:08.39 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
289
Gloria Jiang
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:08.40 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
290
Addie Bradley
10
VA
Nova South
1:08.40 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
291
Annabella Ferratti
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:08.41 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
292
Morgan Schaber
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:08.42 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
293
Wilhelmina Morgan
10
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:08.42 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
294
Catherine Ripp
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:08.44 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
295
Noelle Kesler
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:08.44 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
296
Ak Eke
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:08.44 12/8/23
2023 MD 2023 YCM Mark Schisler Memorial
297
Lane Lewis
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:08.45 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
298
Ainsley Agee
10
VA
Nova South
1:08.47 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
299
Gabby Turi
10
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
1:08.47 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
300
Abby Robitaille
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:08.50 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
301
Vivienne Hess
10
VA
Virginia Gators
1:08.51 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
302
Rebecca Keane
10
CT
Panther Aquatic
1:08.54 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
303
Reagan Sol
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:08.54 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
304
Serena Howard
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:08.58 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
305
Brooke Bowman
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:08.58 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
306
Kate DiMiero
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:08.61 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
307
Brooke Lagana
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:08.63 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
308
Keira Giltner
10
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
1:08.64 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
309
Anna Nowak
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:08.66 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
310
Julia Paczewski
10
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
1:08.66 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
311
Avery Caruth
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.67 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
312
Claire Gustafson
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:08.71 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
313
Amy Eke
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:08.73 12/8/23
2023 MD 2023 YCM Mark Schisler Memorial
314
Lesia Drozd
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.73 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
315
Linley Charette
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:08.74 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
316
Anja Wespestad
10
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:08.78 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
317
Emilie Carey
10
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:08.78 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
318
Rena Jourdy
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:08.79 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
319
Izzy Bialy
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:08.79 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
320
Norah Frawley
10
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
1:08.82 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
321
Avery Musgrove
10
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:08.82 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
322
Isabella Severn
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:08.87 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
323
Aurora Ricketts
10
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:08.87 11/12/23
Fall Frenzy 2023
324
Jane Li
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:08.87 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
325
Liliana Scoon
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.88 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
326
Kaylin Lund
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
327
Brooklyn Dalton
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.89 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
328
Alia Schwarzenberg-Word
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:08.90 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
329
Lara Rabah
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:08.92 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
330
Emma Leone
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:08.93 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
331
Hadley Simpson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.95 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
332
Hanna Mair
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:08.96 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
333
Erin O'Shea
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:08.96 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
334
Katie Mahoney
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:08.97 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
335
Brielle Royster
10
VA
Nova South
1:09.01 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
336
Ainsley Lehman
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:09.02 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
337
Lydia Schott
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:09.06 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
338
Mackenzie Eby
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:09.09 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
339
Ivania Ulloa
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:09.09 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
340
Riley Wilkinson
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:09.10 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
341
Emma Pham
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.10 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
342
Reagan Wilcox
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:09.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
343
Adrey Francis
9
VA
Nova South
1:09.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
344
Hannah Wangelin
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:09.13 11/4/23
East Aurora/Kiwanis Open Swim
345
Gwen Fox
10
NI
Victor
1:09.17 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
346
Piper Russell
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:09.17 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
347
Grace Mays
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.18 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
348
Josie Liebhoff
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:09.18 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
349
Olivia Askins
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:09.20 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
350
Adele Bizjak
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.21 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
351
Josephine Hooper
10
VA
Dolphin Club
1:09.22 10/14/23
2023 WAC Start-up Classic
352
Kendall St. Peter
10
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:09.26 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
353
Ava Merjeski
10
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
1:09.26 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
354
Pepper Bishop
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:09.27 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
355
Camryn Cully
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:09.28 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
356
McKenna Kay
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:09.29 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
357
Kiera Valentino
9
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:09.29 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
358
Collins Perez
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:09.30 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
359
Harper Neiman
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:09.31 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
360
Karen Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.31 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
361
Margaret Kelly
10
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:09.31 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
362
Violet Baker
10
PV
MACH
1:09.36 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
363
Kylie Lewon
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
1:09.36 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
364
Eva Li
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:09.37 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
365
Laina Merklin
10
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
1:09.39 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
366
Clara Vandermolen
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:09.40 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
367
Louka Sarwat
10
NE
Weymouth Waves
1:09.42 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
368
Cayleigh Santos
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:09.43 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
369
Harper Ellard
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:09.44 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
370
Norah Frawley
10
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
1:09.46 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
371
Blakelyn Newcomb
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:09.48 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
372
Charlotte Nicosia
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:09.48 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
373
Isabela Romero
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
374
Julia Czaja
9
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:09.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
375
Claire Sorden
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:09.50 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
376
Alana Klein
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:09.50 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
377
Caroline Andrews
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:09.50 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
378
Kate Kim
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.50 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
379
Lexi Glowiak
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:09.50 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
380
Harper Brown
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.51 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
381
Olivia Ulsas
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:09.51 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
382
Sophie DeBacker
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.52 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
383
Sammy Sandomenico
10
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:09.53 12/9/23
2023 STAC Here Comes Santa
384
Kat Jones
9
VA
Cca Marlins
1:09.54 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
385
Taylene Kim
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:09.54 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
386
Lucy Pearo
10
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:09.58 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
387
Sora Meyer
10
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
1:09.58 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
388
Sonia Doyle
10
MR
Cas Stingrays
1:09.58 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
389
June Diggans
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:09.59 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
390
Aria Selvaggi
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:09.66 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
391
Isabella Supanich
10
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:09.67 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
392
Meredith King-White
10
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
1:09.68 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
393
Emersyn Fuller
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.70 9/30/23
2023 PV War at the WARF
394
Amina Cisse
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.70 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
395
Callie DeTemple
9
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:09.72 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
396
Rebecca Viollis
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:09.73 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
397
Emilia Devendorf
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:09.76 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
398
Lila Villbrandt
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:09.76 9/30/23
2023 MA LAC Fall Fest
399
Juliette Cassel
10
MR
Pine Bush Aquatic Club
1:09.77 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
400
Maya Fontanilla
10
MA
George School Aquatics
1:09.77 2/4/24
2024 MA FCA Winter Development Meet
401
Sabrina Trepkowski
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
402
Mackenzie Marrero
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:09.78 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
403
Ashley Brenenborg
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:09.79 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
404
Kinsley Ahn
10
PV
MACH
1:09.79 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
405
Fiona O'Connell
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.80 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
406
Addison Crown
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.80 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
407
Victoria Parks
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:09.81 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
408
Harper Johnson
10
VA
Nova South
1:09.84 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
409
Alaina Zochowski
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:09.86 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
410
Mia Olson
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:09.87 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
411
Eliana Hutson
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:09.87 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
412
Sophia Lu
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:09.88 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
413
Molly McLaughlin
10
NE
Ccsc
1:09.91 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
414
Olivia Ortiz
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:09.92 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
415
Anika Patel
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
416
Sasha Solovey
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:09.94 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
417
Amelia Xu
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:09.94 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
418
Jallycza Valente
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.96 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
419
Ella Pinto
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:09.97 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
420
London Ring
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:09.98 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
421
Emma Harpootlian
10
AD
CPP-AD
1:09.98 10/21/23
Trick or Treat Meet
422
Bella Taber
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:09.99 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
423
Zoya Sheikh
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:09.99 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
424
Scarlet Tomlinson
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:10.00 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
425
Victoria Young
10
PV
The St. James
1:10.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
426
Arwen Dassen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:10.07 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
427
Mia Moriarty
10
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
1:10.07 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
428
Liv Bird
10
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
1:10.08 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
429
Alexis Miele
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:10.08 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
430
Morgan Hazlett
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:10.08 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
431
Juliet Thorn
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.09 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
432
Mackenzie Maher
10
NE
RIMA United
1:10.11 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
433
Emma Goode
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
434
Claire Dunham
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:10.13 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
435
Adelyn Bennington
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:10.14 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
436
Courtney Moretz
9
PV
The St. James
1:10.14 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
437
Avery Ackernecht
10
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
1:10.15 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
438
Caroline Cotter
10
PV
Riptide Swim Team (Uss)
1:10.15 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
439
Carmen Nevares
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:10.15 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
440
Chloe Courtois
9
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:10.16 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
441
Violet Wong
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:10.16 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
442
Gigi Bian
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.18 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
443
Olivia Sowa
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.18 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
444
Alli Derchia
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:10.22 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
445
Isla Robinson
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:10.23 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
446
Ellie Davis
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:10.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
447
Emily Qi
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:10.28 12/1/23
2023 NE CCSC Shoot-Out Meet
448
Julia Kosowski
9
PV
Mako Swimming
1:10.28 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
449
Penelope Sullivan
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.29 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
450
Elizabeth Gehrie
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:10.32 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
451
Chelsea Cheng
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:10.34 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
452
Tuiana Khamutaeva
9
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:10.36 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
453
Ava Jones
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:10.37 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
454
Annie Brennan
10
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:10.37 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
455
Payton Farmer
10
PV
MACH
1:10.37 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
456
Emelia Ajavon
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:10.38 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
457
Sage Hunter
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:10.40 12/8/23
2023 NBAC Holiday Invitational
458
Brianna Vargas
10
NJ
Unattached
1:10.41 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
459
Nora Eannotti
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:10.41 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
460
Elisabeth Gustafson
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:10.41 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
461
Ellie Sheen
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:10.42 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
462
Riley Ewell
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:10.43 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
463
Annabelle Haverly
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:10.43 10/14/23
2023 CT OAK Age Group Qualifier - October
464
Maeve McKinley
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.43 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
465
Evelyn Rizzo
10
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
1:10.43 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
466
Sedona Springer
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:10.44 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
467
Annie Liu
10
AD
CPP-AD
1:10.45 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
468
Ali Tieng
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:10.47 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
469
Callie Radford
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.47 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
470
Elizabeth Dhar
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:10.48 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
471
Nicolina Fischetti
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:10.50 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
472
Annabelle Sun
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
1:10.50 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
473
Diana Rozhkova
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:10.51 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
474
Erin Gallant
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:10.53 10/29/23
2023 CT RST Fall into Freestyle - October
475
Mabel Seo
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:10.54 1/6/24
2024 MA PWAC vs PDR Dual Meet
476
Olivia Didaniels
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:10.54 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
477
Ana Ruiz de Gamboa
10
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:10.54 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
478
Cara Gallagher
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:10.54 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
479
Caitlyn Carney
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.54 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
480
Emily Du
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:10.55 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
481
Ayla Hoffman
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:10.55 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
482
Lillianne Knerr
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:10.55 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
483
Mckayla Hayward
10
NI
Victor
1:10.56 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
484
Abby Strasko
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:10.56 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
485
Bianca Surendra
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:10.56 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
486
Aliyah Lee
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.57 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
487
Taylor McGuigan
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:10.58 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
488
Rory Finnigan
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:10.60 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
489
Kallie Harper
9
VA
757swim
1:10.60 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
490
Anna Beregovoi
10
MA
George School Aquatics
1:10.60 2/4/24
2024 MA FCA Winter Development Meet
491
Rosie Kowalczyk
10
CT
YMCA Seals Swim Team
1:10.61 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
492
Karleigh Dolan
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:10.61 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
493
Isla Smith
9
VA
Tide Swimming
1:10.61 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
494
Katie Kennedy
9
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:10.63 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
495
Sofia Semenov
10
AM
Jcc Sailfish
1:10.63 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
496
Addy Giudice
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:10.63 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
497
Priya Boggi
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:10.65 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
498
Madelyn Baron
10
VA
Nova South
1:10.65 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
499
Sabrina Shafer
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:10.68 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
500
Analiese Peterson
10
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:10.69 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
501
Emily Evanchik
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:10.70 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
502
Elle Kunkle
10
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:10.74 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
503
Carson Rooney
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:10.75 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
504
Abigail Boyer
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:10.76 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
505
Trisha Musni
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:10.77 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
506
Kay Hand
10
AM
Jcc Sailfish
1:10.77 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
507
Anabella Pena
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:10.78 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
508
Victoria Mure
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:10.82 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
509
Rhian Esguerra
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.83 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
510
Brynlee Oliver
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:10.86 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
511
Addyson Whritenour
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:10.87 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
512
Vivian Harned
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
1:10.87 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
513
Abigail Henry
10
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
1:10.88 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
514
Reese Riley
10
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:10.88 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
515
Hermine Lin
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:10.90 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
516
Kayli Stefanowicz
10
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
1:10.90 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
517
Gianna Pereira
10
NE
Weymouth Waves
1:10.90 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
518
Ella Kuhn
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:10.91 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
519
Annie Wiesen
10
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:10.93 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
520
Chloe Erb
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:10.94 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
521
Becca Seichepine
10
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
1:10.96 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
522
Amy Kikanzira
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:10.97 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
523
Ashleigh Zgorski
10
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
1:10.98 10/21/23
2023 CT NCA Fall Invite
524
Olivia Stowell
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:10.98 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
525
Olivia Willey
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:10.99 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
526
Audrey Guzzino
10
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:11.01 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
527
Emi Yamakawa
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:11.03 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
528
Harper Manzo
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:11.04 12/8/23
2023 NJ PPST Ugly Sweater
529
Piper Eddy
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:11.05 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
530
Aleena Dunston
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:11.06 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
531
Eleanor McCamish
9
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:11.06 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
532
Avi Estrada
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:11.08 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
533
Caroline Wager
10
PV
MACH
1:11.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
534
Josie Zhang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:11.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
535
OliviaLinn Houppert-Singer
10
NI
Lansing Cats UN
1:11.08 12/15/23
Winter Charger Champs
536
Victoria Biffi
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:11.09 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
537
Olivia Wolfgram
9
NI
Victor
1:11.11 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
538
Brooke Mantia
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:11.12 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
539
Alexia Lopez
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:11.16 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
540
Saachi Kaur
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:11.18 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
541
Cadence Sell
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:11.19 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
542
Sydney Thompson
10
CT
Weston Swimming
1:11.19 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
543
Keira Hodgson
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:11.19 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
544
Ella Weathers
9
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:11.19 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
545
Isabelle Carroll
9
PV
Mako Swimming
1:11.20 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
546
Elysia Schoolcraft
10
VA
Virginia Gators
1:11.20 11/18/23
SMAC Fall Invite
547
Elizabeth Hofverberg
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.22 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
548
Sunrise Shaw
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:11.22 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
549
Anna Ringh
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.25 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
550
Maggie Bryan
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:11.25 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
551
Devon Cratin
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:11.28 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
552
Abby Smith
10
MR
Long Island Express
1:11.32 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
553
Amelia Xu
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:11.33 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
554
Darcy Perry
10
VA
Nova South
1:11.33 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
555
Fiona Yang
10
MR
Empire Swimming
1:11.34 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
556
Katia Vaquera
10
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:11.35 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
557
Isabel Drappatz
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:11.36 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
558
Emory Betsworth
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:11.38 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
559
Lauren Tain
10
PV
MACH
1:11.38 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
560
Hayley May
10
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
1:11.39 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
561
Harper Blaszko
10
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
1:11.41 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
562
Vivienne Cabin
9
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:11.42 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
563
Marjorie Misantone
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:11.43 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
564
Bevin Eisenhart
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:11.43 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
565
Angelina Park
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:11.45 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
566
Eleanor Chiesa
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:11.48 1/14/24
2024 NE CRIM 12 & Under Meet
567
Allie Battaglia
10
NI
Victor
1:11.48 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
568
Lydia Brock
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:11.48 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
569
Scarlett House
10
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:11.48 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
570
Amelia Erwin
9
PV
The Fish
1:11.49 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
571
Audrey Rocholl
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.49 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
572
Annabella Puebla-Puchlik
10
CT
Oxford Otters Swim Team
1:11.51 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
573
Zahra Ferguson
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:11.53 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
574
Olivia Worby
9
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
1:11.54 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
575
Elizabeth Worst
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:11.55 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
576
Ellie Knicely
10
VA
Smac
1:11.55 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
577
Jaylen Smith
10
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:11.56 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
578
Connie Li
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:11.57 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
579
Gracelyn McSweeney
10
NE
St. Albans Sharks
1:11.58 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
580
Mila Janssen
9
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
1:11.59 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
581
Elle Merritt
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:11.60 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
582
Alison McNiff
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:11.61 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
583
Martha Lifton
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
1:11.61 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
584
Brooke Makarewicz
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:11.62 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
585
Brooke DeRogatis
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:11.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
586
Emma Strano
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:11.63 11/11/23
2023 PV GOBBLE GOBBLE Invitati
587
Grace la Fleur
9
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:11.65 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
588
Kara Harrington
10
NI
Hammerhead Swim Club
1:11.65 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
589
Sadie Moore
10
NE
Stowe Swimmers
1:11.66 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
590
Avery Shackleford
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:11.66 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
591
Jada Hicks
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:11.67 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
592
Caroline Connolly
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:11.68 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
593
Anna Ringh
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.68 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
594
Athena Fuller
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:11.68 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
595
Chocorua Longval
10
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
1:11.69 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
596
Anna Woodruff
10
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:11.70 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
597
Claire Sunderlin
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:11.71 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
598
Mary Regan
9
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:11.71 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
599
Joanna Xie
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:11.72 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
600
Addy Hutto
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:11.72 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
601
Sutton Kovaschetz
9
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
1:11.73 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
602
Isabella Rossi
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:11.75 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
603
Ava Tuerk
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:11.76 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
604
Charlotte Dill
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:11.78 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
605
Ira Gupta
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:11.78 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
606
Daniellyn Fagot
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:11.79 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
607
Maggie Cole
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:11.80 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
608
Sophia Wallace
10
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:11.82 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
609
Olivia Orton
10
PV
MACH
1:11.83 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
610
Leah Tucker
10
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:11.84 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
611
Lyla Grimes
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:11.85 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
612
Maggie Burgess
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:11.85 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
613
Sophia Parrotta
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:11.85 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
614
Paige Kohner
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.86 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
615
Violet Espinosa
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:11.86 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
616
Tatum Hall
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.87 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
617
Lexi Rossman
9
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:11.88 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
618
Eva Vayra
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.90 11/11/23
2023 PV GOBBLE GOBBLE Invitati
619
Liana Agnello
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:11.92 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
620
Estelle Kipp
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:11.92 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
621
Jenna Greenwell
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:11.93 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
622
Aloisa Permar
9
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:11.97 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
623
Liana Edwards
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:11.97 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
624
Maci Goulder
10
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
1:12.01 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
625
Tenley Hazzard
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:12.01 12/1/23
2023 MA MAKO Eastern Shore Invitational
626
Payton Cook
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:12.01 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
627
Charlotte Blumenschein
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:12.02 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
628
Addison Golden
9
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
1:12.02 1/20/24
240120 SC PRA Invitational
629
Hannah Copeland
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:12.03 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
630
Maeve D'Amico
10
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
1:12.04 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
631
Olivia Stamatelos
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:12.05 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
632
Maggie Karamian
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:12.06 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
633
Ivania Ulloa
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:12.07 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
634
Giuliana Malta
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:12.08 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
635
Malika Abouwafia
9
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
1:12.08 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
636
Shaina Cote
10
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:12.09 10/14/23
2023 NE HYV Virtual Meet
637
Lianna Berger
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:12.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
638
Caitlin Dame
10
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:12.09 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
639
Habiba Elsayed
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:12.09 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
640
Victoria Gill
10
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
1:12.09 9/30/23
STAT Fall Sprint Meet 2023
641
Sulli Gohman
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:12.10 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
642
Marta Voyko
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:12.13 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
643
Mimi Alexandrova-Bailey
10
PV
MACH
1:12.13 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
644
Marley Smith
9
CT
Darien Community YMCA
1:12.13 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
645
Emma Ye
10
NE
Maine Gators
1:12.14 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
646
Alexis Kashchy
10
PV
MACH
1:12.15 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
647
Gabriela Kostova
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:12.16 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
648
Rebecca Crady
10
VA
Nova South
1:12.16 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
649
Mishelle Lugovoy
9
VA
Dolphin Club
1:12.20 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
650
Amber Cahoy
10
NE
Maine Gators
1:12.22 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
651
Olivia Hartnagel
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:12.22 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
652
Abi Costello
10
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:12.23 3/9/24
2024 CT CP-AC Winter Rumble
653
Lida Tomycz
9
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:12.26 1/27/24
2024 AM PTSC Single Age High Point
654
Addison Sweeney
10
AM
Hempfield Aqua Club
1:12.26 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
655
Lexie Song
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:12.28 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
656
Celena Sparandero
10
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:12.29 12/2/23
2023 Paul Criscuolo Invitation
657
Vera Chen
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:12.29 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
658
Olivia Oh
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:12.30 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
659
Ellie Hutson
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:12.30 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
660
Dani Snyder
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:12.33 10/14/23
2023 MA JW October IMXIMR Intrasquad Meet
661
Brynn Burch
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:12.36 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
662
Caroline Grey
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:12.36 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
663
Savanna Williams
10
PV
MACH
1:12.38 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
664
Emily Ratajeski
10
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:12.39 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
665
Hanley Miller
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:12.39 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
666
Summer Voigt
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.40 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
667
Alberta Shen
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:12.42 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
668
Eva Qin
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:12.43 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
669
Ashlee Greenberg
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:12.44 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
670
Allison Ryan
10
NI
Union Aquatic Club
1:12.46 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
671
Iviana Odom
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:12.46 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
672
Ketna Bhagat
10
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
1:12.46 2/18/24
2024 MA HAC Sweetheart Developmental Meet
673
Caroline Nelson
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:12.46 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
674
Carly Silver
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:12.48 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
675
Emma Chan
10
MR
Long Island Express
1:12.49 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
676
Audrina Espiritu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:12.49 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
677
Peyton Meda
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:12.50 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
678
Julianne Abbott
9
VA
Nova South
1:12.50 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
679
Aadhya Lamba
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:12.52 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
680
Riley Farrell
10
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:12.52 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
681
Emily Brand
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.53 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
682
Brinley Caldwell
8
AM
Unattached
1:12.54 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
683
Nicole Szukics
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:12.56 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
684
Leah Wehner
10
MR
Hes Hurricanes
1:12.56 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
685
Charley Thompson
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:12.57 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
686
Lexi Vietmeier
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:12.57 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
687
Priya Hill
10
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:12.57 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
688
Charlie Hammon
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:12.58 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
689
Mishka Sathe
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:12.59 1/27/24
2024 NE CRIM Specialty
690
Mckinley Nielsen
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:12.59 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
691
Larimie Buser
10
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
1:12.59 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
692
Chloe Brown
10
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
1:12.59 2/16/24
2024 AM CSC Valentines' Mixer
693
Aubie Harrell
9
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:12.61 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
694
Emma Maher
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:12.61 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
695
Vivienne Sabatini
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:12.62 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
696
Genna Vilarino
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:12.62 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
697
Sophie Tofilon
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.67 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
698
Carrie Lutz
10
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
1:12.69 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
699
Makayla Wong
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:12.69 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
700
Amalia Ayres
10
NE
ACES Aquatics
1:12.70 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
701
Sylvie Knauss
10
MR
Empire Swimming
1:12.70 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
702
Aadya Mehta
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:12.73 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
703
Kayla Ruan
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:12.73 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
704
Amelia Nunez
9
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:12.73 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
705
Gabi Croce
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:12.74 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
706
Abbey Devine
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:12.75 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
707
Emmanuella Kim
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:12.77 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
708
Evelyn Coleman
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.77 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
709
Sonja Capella
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:12.78 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
710
Brynn Emmert
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:12.80 11/18/23
2023 NE RIAC Earn your Turkey Specialty
711
Lyssanne Mair
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:12.80 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
712
Isabella Cheplo
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:12.82 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
713
Gabby Gutierrez
10
CT
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
1:12.83 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
714
Avery Swift
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:12.83 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
715
Esme Orr-Johnson
10
NI
Victor
1:12.84 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
716
Katie Essex
10
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
1:12.84 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
717
Mia Jukic
9
MR
Asphalt Green
1:12.84 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
718
Annabeth Sausman
8
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:12.88 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
719
Henny Scudder
9
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:12.88 12/2/23
2023 Paul Criscuolo Invitation
720
Paige Lee
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:12.88 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
721
Sophie Hrnciar
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:12.90 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
722
Stella Wood
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:12.91 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
723
Adriana Zimmerman
8
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
1:12.91 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
724
Iva Filipovski
10
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:12.91 2/4/24
2024 MA FCA Winter Development Meet
725
Reagan Kakascik
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:12.92 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
726
Ella Kichline
10
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:12.93 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
727
Clara Kistler
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:12.93 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
728
Libby Collins
10
PV
MACH
1:12.93 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
729
Peyton Eberle
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:12.94 9/30/23
2023 King Neptune Invite
730
Eleanor McHose
10
VA
757swim
1:12.94 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
731
Whitney Hodgson
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:12.95 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
732
Gracen McGrath
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:12.96 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
733
Salina Min
9
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:12.97 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
734
Bristol Desrosiers
10
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:12.98 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
735
Zoe Eckley
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:12.99 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
736
Jiaqi Li
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:12.99 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
737
Lillian Torres
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:13.00 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
738
Lucy Wrigglesworth
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:13.01 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
739
Ariel Sieber
10
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
1:13.01 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
740
Addison Sopko
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:13.02 10/29/23
2023 CT RST Fall into Freestyle - October
741
Nora Parlavecchio
10
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
1:13.03 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
742
Reygan Brugnoni
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:13.05 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
743
Eleanore Kaiser
10
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
1:13.05 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
744
Athena Lin
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.06 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
745
Lucy Woodruff
10
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:13.06 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
746
Meredith Cao
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:13.07 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
747
Wren Schotter
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.07 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
748
Zoe Fenzel
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.07 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
749
Lydia Koch
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:13.09 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
750
Carrington Shoulders
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:13.10 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
751
Cami Moreira Aviles
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.10 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
752
Kaitlyn Morgan
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:13.12 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
753
Mary Cale
9
VA
Nova South
1:13.12 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
754
Alyssa Bryan
10
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:13.14 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
755
Maya Clark
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:13.15 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
756
Lucy Eschinger
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:13.15 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
757
Alivia Singley
10
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:13.18 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
758
Alyssa Zhang
9
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:13.19 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
759
Maggie Boswell
10
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
1:13.19 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
760
Claire Casagrande
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:13.19 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
761
Madison Bare
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:13.20 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
762
Mary Natonski
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:13.21 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
763
Nicole Sharkov
10
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
1:13.21 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
764
Michaela Loiacano
10
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
1:13.22 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
765
Binney Wood
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:13.22 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
766
Annabelle Townsend
10
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
1:13.22 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
767
Dottie Curran
10
NE
United Swim Club
1:13.23 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
768
Kensi Hawk
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:13.23 12/1/23
2023 MA MAKO Eastern Shore Invitational
769
Rory Dillon
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:13.23 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
770
Catherine Loving
10
VA
Dolphin Club
1:13.25 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
771
Abby Haywood
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:13.27 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
772
Lauren O'Brien
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:13.28 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
773
Scarlett Lloyd
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.30 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
774
Mckinley Johnson
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.31 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
775
Sarah Ward
10
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
1:13.32 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
776
Ella Markey
10
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:13.33 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
777
Josie Milam
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:13.33 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
778
Gaby Falcone
10
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
1:13.33 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
779
Anastazia McCall
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:13.33 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
780
Cassidy Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:13.35 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
781
Makayla Barnes
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:13.35 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
782
Micayla Iemma
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:13.36 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
783
Brydan Leuzzi
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:13.36 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
784
Arianna Yanez
10
VA
Virginia Gators
1:13.37 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
785
Caroline Klingensmith
10
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
1:13.37 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
786
Emma Davidson
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:13.37 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
787
Hannah Seung
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:13.38 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
788
Olivia Lee
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.38 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
789
Minna Gordon
9
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
1:13.39 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
790
Emma Wang
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.40 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
791
Annabeth Sausman
9
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:13.41 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
792
Peyton Emmerich
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:13.41 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
793
Abigale Huettemann
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:13.41 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
794
Mila Niven
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:13.43 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
795
Mackenzie Murphy
10
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
1:13.44 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
796
Annabel Gui
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:13.45 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
797
Laura Yeung
10
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
1:13.45 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
798
Adira Ibraheem
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.45 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
799
Teagan Freeman
10
NJ
Jersey Gators
1:13.46 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
800
Bella Moran
8
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1:13.46 10/21/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash Mini Meet
801
Hannah Shober
10
MA
Reading YMCA
1:13.46 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
802
Melanie Chan
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.48 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
803
Daisy August
10
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:13.48 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
804
Annalise Gunderman
9
VA
HVA Current
1:13.49 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
805
Juniper Eaton
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:13.51 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
806
Ralen Crump
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:13.51 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
807
Sydney Marsh
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.52 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
808
Mary Stetor
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
1:13.54 2/10/24
2024 SC AM Bronze Champs
809
Justice Reed
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:13.54 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
810
Molly McGovern
10
MA
George School Aquatics
1:13.55 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
811
Maggie Liscinsky
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:13.55 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
812
Katelyn Singler
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:13.56 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
813
Joyce Wang
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.56 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
814
Emma Combet
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.56 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
815
Sophia Zou
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:13.57 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
816
Juju Hough
10
MR
Team Suffolk
1:13.57 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
817
Novelia Dunham
9
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
1:13.59 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
818
Haley Romano
10
MR
Long Island Express
1:13.61 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
819
Mabel Broadhurst
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:13.62 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
820
Nora Jia
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.62 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
821
Ivy Thompson
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:13.62 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
822
Emma Lee
10
NJ
NJ Sea Dragons
1:13.64 1/27/24
2024 CAT Cougar Cold Snap
823
Anna Paradise
10
VA
Virginia Gators
1:13.64 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
824
Reagan George
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:13.64 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
825
Lilly Acchione
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:13.64 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
826
Cayleigh Santos
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:13.66 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
827
Sadie Korn
10
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
1:13.66 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
828
Taylor McSherry
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.67 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
829
Della Snitselaar
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.69 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
830
Barbara Martinez-Miranda
9
CT
Greater Waterbury YMCA
1:13.69 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
831
Hanna Chae
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:13.72 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
832
Mikayla McBride
10
PV
MACH
1:13.75 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
833
Avalon Green
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:13.76 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
834
Taelyn Martin
10
VA
Virginia Gators
1:13.76 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
835
Caroline Bentley
10
VA
Eastern Shore Family YMCA
1:13.76 9/30/23
2023 King Neptune Invite
836
Zamira Abdurahmonov
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:13.77 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
837
Addison Kelly
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:13.77 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
838
Sarah Mangione
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.77 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
839
Addison Kelly
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:13.81 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
840
Eva Del Portal
9
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
1:13.81 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
841
Emery Ritzen
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:13.82 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
842
Calla Rosen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.83 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
843
Chloe Bang
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:13.83 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
844
Caroline Berube
10
NE
MacColl YMCA Black Marlins
1:13.85 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
845
Annette Yu
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:13.86 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
846
Sophie Florio
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.86 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
847
Clare Gallagher
10
NI
Lansing Cats UN
1:13.86 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
848
Abigail Paynter
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:13.87 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
849
Emmy Dugger
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:13.87 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
850
Maivy Le
9
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
1:13.87 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
851
Ruby O'Connell
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:13.87 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
852
Ava Long
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.88 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
853
Mia Gorcey
10
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
1:13.88 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
854
Laila Scoon
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.90 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
855
Caitlin Pitts
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:13.91 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
856
Kiley Natali
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:13.92 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
857
Judy Ma
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:13.94 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
858
Evelyn Knight
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:13.94 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
859
Elizabeth Petty
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:13.95 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
860
Gia Skandalis
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:13.95 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
861
Francesca Grande
10
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:13.95 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
862
Olivia Qi
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:13.95 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
863
Kendall Finlayson
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:13.97 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
864
Milania Brown
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:13.97 1/27/24
2024 NE NSSC Blizzard Classic
865
Sarah Aldeguer
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:13.97 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
866
Kendall McCue
10
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:13.97 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
867
Kaylin Major
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:13.97 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
868
Joy Main
9
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:14.00 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
869
Alexandra Schimert
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:14.02 11/4/23
East Aurora/Kiwanis Open Swim
870
Klaudia Fodor
10
MR
Roosevelt Island Marlins - UN
1:14.02 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
871
Claire Flanagan
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.03 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
872
Camryn Hagie
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:14.03 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
873
Ava Quinn
9
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
1:14.03 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
874
Hana Lim Yang
10
PV
MACH
1:14.04 10/7/23
2023 PV Harvest Moon Invitational
875
Johanna Tenney
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.06 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
876
Anais Pozzi
9
VA
SwimRVA
1:14.08 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
877
Mary Beaver
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:14.08 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
878
Quinn Vanlandingham
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.09 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
879
Ryder Armstrong
10
MR
Scott Valley Sea Serpents
1:14.09 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
880
kailey Isberto
10
MR
Long Island Express
1:14.10 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
881
Pola Preus
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:14.11 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
882
Abby Egyhazy
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:14.11 11/4/23
East Aurora/Kiwanis Open Swim
883
Gabriella Scarpinato
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:14.12 11/17/23
2023 Piranha Fall Rally
884
Arden Cha
10
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:14.12 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
885
Riley Williams
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:14.12 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
886
Olivia Thomson
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:14.14 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
887
Penelope Zubko
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:14.14 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
888
Alexandra Ono
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.14 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
889
Yuning Su
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:14.14 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
890
Esperanza Coleman
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:14.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
891
Olivia Hodgson
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:14.15 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
892
Alexa Hill
9
MR
Team Suffolk
1:14.15 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
893
Brennan Wehr
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:14.16 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
894
Jollivett Bolanos
10
PV
Prince George's Parks and Recr
1:14.16 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
895
Ava Blain
10
NE
Ccsc
1:14.17 1/26/24
2024 NE CCSC Down to the Wire Qualifier
896
Alicia Ben
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:14.17 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
897
Misaki Yasuda
10
MR
Long Island Express
1:14.17 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
898
Makayla Samuel
10
MR
Hes Hurricanes
1:14.17 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
899
Teagan Miloser
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
1:14.18 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
900
Esther Nobles
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.18 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
901
Elise Ma
10
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:14.18 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
902
Derin Cobanoglu
10
NE
United Swim Club
1:14.21 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
903
Regan Decoursey
10
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
1:14.21 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
904
Lauren Rudy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.22 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
905
Caroline Ritter
10
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:14.22 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
906
Josephine Zabst
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.23 2/4/24
2024 Emperor Penguin Pentathlo
907
Eden Pladna
10
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
1:14.24 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
908
Queenie Xiao
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:14.25 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
909
Wenxi Luo
10
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:14.29 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
910
Natalia Green
10
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
1:14.29 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
911
Adrienne Hale-Valenzuela
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:14.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
912
Ellie Dobish
10
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
1:14.30 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
913
Ianna Thomas
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:14.31 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
914
Maya Lewis
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:14.33 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
915
Alana Cosetti
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:14.33 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
916
Cadence Amen
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:14.34 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
917
Adalyn Nease
10
AM
North Hills Aquatics
1:14.34 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
918
Leah Abd
9
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
1:14.35 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
919
Gwen Beaver
9
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:14.35 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
920
Emma Zhang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.35 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
921
Lina Yalcin
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:14.36 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
922
Bella Morton
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:14.36 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
923
Elena Lopez
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:14.36 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
924
Cora Sangobowale
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:14.37 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
925
Cata Diener
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.38 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
926
Sydney Marsh
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.39 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
927
Ngawang Dorjee
9
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:14.40 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
928
Reagan Wargo
9
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
1:14.40 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
929
Joyce Wang
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.41 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
930
Elizabeth Chapman
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:14.43 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
931
Carina Capuano
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:14.43 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
932
Merick Zimmermann
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:14.43 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
933
Eleanore Kaiser
9
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
1:14.46 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
934
Nora Jones
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:14.46 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
935
Kinaya Fevrier
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.47 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
936
Lyla Salem
10
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
1:14.47 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
937
Grace Loftus
10
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
1:14.47 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
938
Avery Smith
10
CT
YMCA Seals Swim Team
1:14.48 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
939
Larkin Milligan
10
NI
Victor
1:14.49 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
940
Priya Patel
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:14.50 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
941
Kato Wickenden
10
MR
Aquaracers Swim Club
1:14.51 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
942
Nayeli Silva
9
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:14.52 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
943
Collins Harrison
10
PV
MACH
1:14.53 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
944
Giada Wolfe
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:14.56 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
945
Elizabeth Agresta
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:14.56 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
946
Camille Greenlaw
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:14.58 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
947
Ava Appignani
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:14.61 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
948
Amber An
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:14.62 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
949
Leyla Schmitt
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:14.62 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
950
Avery Esteves
10
MA
George School Aquatics
1:14.62 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
951
Maria Kravchuk
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:14.63 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
952
Michaela Porras
10
MR
Long Island Express
1:14.64 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Championship South
953
Lilla Veress
10
NE
Boys & Girls Club of Boston
1:14.66 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
954
Sofiamari Rubin
10
VA
Nova South
1:14.67 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
955
Nica Fried
10
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
1:14.67 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
956
Kate Mihlon
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:14.68 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
957
Katherine Reid-Eriksen
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:14.69 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
958
Everleigh Kenney
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:14.69 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
959
Lilly Emery
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.69 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
960
Lila Propper
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.70 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
961
Nora Stager
10
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:14.70 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
962
Lily Falk
10
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:14.70 11/17/23
2023 NE BYB Invitational
963
Nora Polito
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:14.70 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
964
Yisu Shi
9
NE
United Swim Club
1:14.71 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
965
Hadley Gagnon
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:14.71 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
966
Abby Eley
10
VA
Nova South
1:14.72 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
967
Julia Cronin
10
AD
USAM
1:14.73 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
968
Amy Narvaez
10
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
1:14.73 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
969
Dariya Dureaghina
10
AD
CPP-AD
1:14.74 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
970
Presley Lemelin
10
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
1:14.75 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
971
Anahi Salinas Rodríguez
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:14.75 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
972
Addison Klaum
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:14.76 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
973
Natalie Crouse
10
MA
Reading YMCA
1:14.76 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
974
Tanya Jain
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:14.78 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
975
Harper Kissane
9
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
1:14.80 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
976
Cate Sorden
9
PV
Mako Swimming
1:14.80 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
977
Isabelle Carroll
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:14.81 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
978
Nora Macel
10
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
1:14.81 2/9/24
2024 AM MLAC Copper Cup
979
Hadley Watson
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.81 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
980
Audra Shoger
10
MD
Rockfish Swimming
1:14.82 1/20/24
2024 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
981
Harper Owusu Mcgillicuddy
10
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:14.82 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
982
Avery Xu
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:14.82 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
983
Natalie Szczerbiak
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.82 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
984
Charlotte Kelly
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:14.83 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
985
Abigail Robey
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.83 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
986
Colette Roth
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:14.85 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
987
Claire Dudebout
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:14.86 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
988
Charlotte Statts
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:14.87 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
989
Emily Lenovich
9
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
1:14.87 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
990
Kennedy Mulawka
9
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:14.87 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
991
Julia Hattis
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.88 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
992
Catherine Keller
10
AD
ALBS-AD
1:14.88 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
993
Ryann Wolfgruber
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:14.89 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
994
Marie O'Neill
10
NE
Ccsc
1:14.89 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
995
Hudson Brown
10
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
1:14.89 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
996
Emme Tomasic
10
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:14.90 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
997
Ava Tricoli
9
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:14.90 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
998
Alice Coulter
9
VA
Nova South
1:14.90 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
999
Alicia Ospina
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:14.90 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
1000
Hailey Kim
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:14.91 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application