Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luca Ferrera
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
31.26 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
2
Michael Albertini
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
33.25 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
3
Isen Wolfe
7
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.37 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
4
Denis Yazvin
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
34.68 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
5
Keola Kawaiaea
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
35.67 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
6
Kai Haynes
10
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
36.49 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
7
Ethan Davis
10
FG
TS Aquatics
37.38 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
8
Sean Alfaro
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
37.69 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
9
Benjamin Sora
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
38.01 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
10
Zachary Rowe
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
38.43 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
11
Grayson Descent
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
38.45 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
12
Everett Schafer
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
38.70 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
13
Michael Novikov
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
39.10 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
14
Lawrence Dong
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
39.26 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
15
Daniel Mostovykh
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
39.47 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
16
Levi Mccloy
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
40.25 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
17
Lucas Forshaw
9
ST
High Performance Aquatic
40.33 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
18
Yaroslav Ibragimov
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
40.58 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
19
Eugene Selin
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
40.79 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
20
Nickolay Pelykh
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
41.00 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
21
Giovanni Chairez
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
41.11 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
22
Scorilo Dabacan
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
41.27 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
23
Mateo Torrelli
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
41.28 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
24
Luca Torrelli
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
41.70 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
25
Isaac Declet
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
43.23 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
26
Michael Fan
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
44.16 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
27
Reagan Hung
9
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
44.25 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
28
Viggo Spohn
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
45.53 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
29
Cole Gebicke
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
46.52 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
30
Jack Bello
9
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
48.14 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
31
Tyler Barnaky
9
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
48.15 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
32
Tang Zheng
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
48.22 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
33
Arthur Zherikov
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
49.93 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
34
Logan Podkomorski
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
51.53 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
35
Han Zheng
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
51.57 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
36
Francis Futch
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
53.59 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
37
Conrad Postle
7
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
53.66 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
38
Aiden Sanchez
5
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
55.30 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
39
Savelii Dorofieiev
7
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
56.42 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
40
Jeremiah Dejos
5
ST
High Performance Aquatic
56.93 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
41
Oliver Starr
6
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
57.94 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
42
Benson Maughan
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
58.29 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
43
Luka Mulic
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:02.08 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
44
Matthew Flores
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:09.50 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
45
Sparty Szymanski
6
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:23.17 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
46
Clifton Townsend
8
SE
Lakeshore Foundation
1:54.25 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application