Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Maggie Petty
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
25.51 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
2
Summer McIntosh
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
3
Erika Pelaez
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
25.58 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
4
Jillian Crooks
17
NC
Tac Titans
25.79 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
5
Aspen Gersper
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
25.84 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
6
Addie Sauickie
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.93 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
7
Addison Reese
18
FL
Laker Swim
25.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
8
Abigail Heizer
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
26.01 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
9
Aly Bozzuto
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
26.20 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
10
Katie Sikes
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
26.28 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
11
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.36 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
12
Lillie Nesty
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
26.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
13
Maryn McDade
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.44 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
14
Louisa Wendt
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.51 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
15
Caroline Furbay
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
26.51 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
16
Simany Lee
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.54 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
17
Alison Pfaff
18
NC
Duke University
26.54 2/25/24
2024 ACC Long Course TT Invita
18
Katie Christopherson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.57 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
19
Isabella Dieffenthaller
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
26.57 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
20
Kara West
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
26.57 11/29/23
2023 SE AU Long Course Invitational
21
Audrey Wolk
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
26.59 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
22
Sienna Angove
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
26.61 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
23
Nell Cagle
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
26.61 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
24
Brianna Deierlein
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
26.63 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
25
Julia Murphy
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.69 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
26
Maya Golubovic
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
26.74 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
27
Aliana Marakovic
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.78 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
28
Marie Landreneau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
26.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Avery Hawker
18
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
26.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
30
Lilly Robertson
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
26.86 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
31
Georgia Kahler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
26.86 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
32
Mia Blazhevska Eminova
18
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
26.87 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
33
Bella Ekk
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
26.88 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
34
Campbell Chase
18
NT
Cor
26.88 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
35
Brooke Larweth
18
FL
Laker Swim
26.89 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
36
Kate Meyers-Labenz
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.97 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
37
Anna Wetteland
17
SE
Prime Aquatics
26.98 2/29/24
2024 PC CANV Speedo Sectionals hosted by TCA
38
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.02 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
39
Amelia Bodenstab
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
27.03 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
40
Alanis Santiago
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
27.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
41
Kailey Kennedy
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
27.09 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
42
Adele Sands
18
FL
Pipeline Swimming
27.15 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
43
Brooke Beede
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
27.16 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
44
Kaylee McDonald
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
27.17 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
45
Ada Lojewski
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
27.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
46
Ryland Zuniga
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
47
Maddie Schaefer
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
27.27 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
48
Sophia Hook
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.27 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
49
Lila Connor
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
27.28 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
50
Maeve Eckerman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.32 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
51
Regina Torres Pomar
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
27.34 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
52
Lena Amare
17
SE
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
27.34 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
53
Olivia Corbi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.42 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
54
Danika Varda
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.48 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
55
Belen Morales
17
FG
TS Aquatics
27.51 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
56
Jayla Covington
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
57
Courtney Tedesco
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
27.52 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
58
Kayman Neal
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.55 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
59
Sienna Bruner
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
27.56 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11 & Over Long Course Kick Off
60
Leah Treglia
18
FG
University of Miami (Florida)
27.56 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
61
Maddie Reynolds
17
FL
Laker Swim
27.58 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
62
Sydney Braeger
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
63
Evie Munz
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
27.65 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
64
Sophia Bellissimo
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
27.66 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
65
Haley Finley
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.66 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
66
Michaela Miller
17
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
27.68 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
67
Marin Priddy
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
27.69 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
68
Sarah Cathcart
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
27.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
69
Abigail Noga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.75 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
70
Lindsay Grant
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.75 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
71
Olivia Stewart
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
27.88 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
72
Hannah-claire Jowers
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
27.88 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
73
Aubrey Hull
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
74
Fina Hickmon
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
28.11 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
75
Grace Jenkins
18
NC
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
28.12 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
76
Alex Pope
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.12 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
77
Anna Cesario
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.12 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
78
Reese Rosenthal
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
28.13 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
79
Montse Spielmann
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.13 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
80
Mckenna Patrick
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.14 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
81
Elisabeth Erlendsdottir
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.15 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
82
Sarah Pierson
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
28.23 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
83
SOPHIA Joos
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.25 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
84
Landry Liston
17
GA
Blue Tide
28.25 4/13/24
2024 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitational
85
Abby Hite
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
86
Katie Buehler
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.28 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
87
Camryn Brown
17
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
28.30 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
88
Julia Cox
18
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
28.30 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
89
Suki Burgstiner
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.31 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
90
Olivia Chen
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
28.31 12/9/23
2023 LC Time Trial Dec Extrava
91
Saige Starford
18
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
28.34 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
92
Julia Reed
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
28.43 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
93
Abby Druhan
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.45 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
94
Gracie Lanning
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.49 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
95
Emma Condo
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.49 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
96
Hannah Schoenauer
18
FL
Patriot Aquatics
28.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
97
Hannah Le
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
98
Lily Powell
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
28.54 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
99
AJ Hallbert
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.56 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
100
Calissa Kissinger
17
FL
Pipeline Swimming
28.57 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
101
Amelia Amadio
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.57 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
102
Mia Patton
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
28.60 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
103
Breanna Smith
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.60 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
104
Carli Cronk
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.63 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
105
Hollace Stokes
17
FL
Laker Swim
28.64 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
106
Amelia Harper
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
28.65 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
107
Emily Heil
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.69 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
108
Ivanka Bukele
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
28.70 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
109
Julianne Armstrong
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
28.71 4/13/24
2024 NT IRON Spring Intersquad Meet
110
Mayle Iwanski
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
28.72 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
111
Julia Mason
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
28.72 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
112
Brianna Porter
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
28.75 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
113
Sasha Schratwieser
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.80 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
114
Seannia Norville - Smith
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
28.82 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
115
Grace Callahan
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
28.85 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
116
Emma Best
17
FL
Swim Florida
28.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
117
Shehani Venturi
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.86 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
118
Neriah Giedrys
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.87 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
119
Maddie O'Shea
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
28.88 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
120
Emily Santos
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
28.94 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
121
Kate Johnson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
28.94 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
122
Gabrielle Baldwin
18
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
28.96 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
123
Lillie Sczech
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.98 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
124
Alexandra Davis
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
29.00 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
125
Isabel Sayag
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.03 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
126
Ella Chan
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
127
Livi Woolery
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
29.06 4/13/24
2024 GU TEST & PACE Spring Splash
128
Tahlia Kofman
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
129
Anna Burtscher
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.09 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
130
Peyton Tesmer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.10 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
131
Shakira Qian
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
29.11 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
132
Leorah Rotchin
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
29.11 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
133
Dana Most
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
29.11 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
134
Tabby Nalepa
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
29.12 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
135
Alexis Christensen
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
29.13 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
136
Isobel Glover
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
29.13 4/13/24
2024 GU TEST & PACE Spring Splash
137
Vania Zeledon
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.13 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
138
Livia Rodrigues
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
29.15 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
139
Lily Drons
17
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
29.15 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
140
Arden McAnly
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
29.20 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
141
Ava Fuller
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
29.25 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
142
Grace Brunk
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.27 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
143
Mcalpine Kirkland
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
29.27 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11 & Over Long Course Kick Off
144
Morgan Cogle
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
29.30 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
145
Campbell Baumgartner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.31 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
146
Carly Vannote
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.32 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
147
Lauren Roberts
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
29.35 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
148
Lucy Trailov
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
29.36 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
149
Summer Taylor
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
29.36 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
150
Caroline Norton
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.36 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
151
Gabriella Deluna
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
29.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
152
Campbell Stever
17
FL
Fast Falcons
29.37 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
153
Caylin Carter
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
29.45 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
154
Ava Wright
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.47 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
155
Nicole McMullan
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
29.48 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
156
Logan Leckner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.48 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
157
Lizzie McWilliams
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
29.52 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
158
Alisa Sieger
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
29.56 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
159
Kayla Tran
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
29.56 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
160
Leslie Dame
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.59 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
161
Elodie Mitchell
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.60 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
162
Emily Kitayama
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.60 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
163
Delanee Williams
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
29.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
164
Bella Derby
17
GU
Htx Swims
29.62 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
165
Whitney Austin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.63 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
166
Jade Renaud
18
FG
YMCA of South Florida
29.64 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
167
Emily Hand
17
ST
Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio
29.65 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
168
Paige O'Keefe
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.67 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
169
Natalie Yung
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.73 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11 & Over Long Course Kick Off
170
Safia Gbamgbola
17
GU
Pearland Aquatics
29.73 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
171
Elizabeth Swafford
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.83 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
172
Sydney Borick
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29.84 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11 & Over Long Course Kick Off
173
Charlize Tran
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
29.93 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
174
Chloe Gore
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
29.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
175
Ella Smith
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
29.97 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
176
Alex Stevens
18
FL
Fast Falcons
29.98 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
177
Ashley Flowers
18
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
30.00 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
178
Isahbel Krasht
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
30.02 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
179
Isabelle Henderson
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
30.04 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
180
Sarah Virkler
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
30.12 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
181
Morgan Gentile
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
30.13 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
182
Claire Norris
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
30.14 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
183
Myra Cansler
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
30.15 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
184
Lucy Middleton
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
30.17 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11 & Over Long Course Kick Off
185
Marley Barnard
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
30.20 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
186
Kacey McDonough
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
30.21 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
187
Sydney Rivers
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
30.22 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
188
Giani Francis
17
FG
TS Aquatics
30.22 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
189
Keira Scott
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
30.27 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
190
Grace Purtell
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
30.32 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
191
Taylor Dedon
18
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
30.41 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
192
Riley Brown
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
30.47 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
193
Kate Rutledge
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
30.57 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
194
Lily Jordan
18
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
30.60 4/13/24
2024 GU TEST & PACE Spring Splash
195
Lily Groves
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
30.65 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
196
Sophie Perry
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
30.65 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
197
Grace Nickell
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
30.71 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
198
Violet Hardy
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
30.84 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
199
Megan Miller
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
30.87 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
200
Lucy Scipione
17
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
30.93 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
201
Audrey Sturm
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
31.06 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
202
Arlee Abbey
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
31.14 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
203
Carolyn Wolking
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
31.22 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
204
Kallen Huth
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
31.23 4/13/24
2024 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitational
205
Karolina Nosarzewski
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
31.24 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
206
Liza Edwards
18
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
31.33 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
207
Leehee Brauner
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
31.33 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
208
Ashley Sampson
18
FL
Fast Falcons
31.35 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
209
Caroline Healey
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
31.35 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
210
Lucy Evers
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
31.38 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
211
Emma Nowotny
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
31.58 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
212
Mckenna Reed
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
31.64 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
213
Maddy Russell
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
31.67 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
214
Ella Anderson
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.67 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
215
Hannah Long
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
31.92 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
216
Amanda Feril
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
31.93 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
217
Marilyn Skelly
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
32.04 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
218
Claire Dyer
17
SE
Germantown Swim Team
32.26 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
219
Ava Domico
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
32.27 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
220
Arantza Viera
17
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
32.37 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
221
Bella Hasson
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.49 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11 & Over Long Course Kick Off
222
Alexis Milani
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
32.67 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
223
Mercedes Pelayes
17
FG
Unattached
32.90 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
224
Camryn Britto
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
32.97 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
225
Delaney Sieber
17
SE
Panama City Swim Team
33.03 4/13/24
2024 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitational
226
Emilee Rogers
17
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
33.06 4/13/24
2024 GU TEST & PACE Spring Splash
227
Tessa Leftwich
17
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
33.07 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
228
Olivia Ballis
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
33.08 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
229
Chellie Whaley
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
33.09 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
230
Allie Vanderbroek
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
33.32 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
231
Adrianna Porter Meachem
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
33.38 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
232
Sarah Graves
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
33.94 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
233
Leila Brown
17
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
34.17 4/13/24
2024 GU TEST & PACE Spring Splash
234
Eva Gudeman
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
34.36 4/13/24
2024 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitational
235
Francesca Phillips
17
FL
YMCA of West Central Florida B
34.51 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
236
Courtney Johnnie
17
ST
High Performance Aquatic
34.53 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
237
Jadyn McGrew
18
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
34.69 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
238
Isabella Creighton
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
34.74 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
239
Kayla Tran
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
34.94 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
240
Amelie Stapleton
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.04 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
241
Karstyn Weintz
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
35.12 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
242
Phenix Brown
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.35 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
243
Etta Mann
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
35.54 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
244
T Lyons
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
36.82 4/13/24
2024 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitational
245
Ava Trotman
17
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
37.27 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
246
Yara Olsen
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
37.54 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
247
Kamila Bell
18
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
41.86 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
248
Katie Blackford
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
42.70 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
249
Katelynn Zommer
17
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
44.42 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
250
Lexi McCollum
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
45.12 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
251
Lilah Boykins
17
SE
Germantown Swim Team
48.88 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application