Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Collins Kim
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
32.49 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
2
Sadie Allen
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
32.86 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
3
Gia Saragossi
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
33.53 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
4
Josie Sun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.89 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
5
Priscilla Kim
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
34.06 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
6
Madeline Feng
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
34.26 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
7
Nicole Liesmanas
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
34.52 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
8
Natalia Cepparo
10
ST
Unattached
34.86 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
9
Penelope Chao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
34.87 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
10
Tessa Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
35.19 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
11
Ashley Lotano
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
35.23 6/9/23
2023 TCA Aaron Vaughn Memorial
12
Amilia Norman
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
35.28 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
13
Alex Jackson
9
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
35.28 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
14
Teagan Peterson
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
35.28 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
15
Yan Zheng
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
35.32 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
16
Caroline Zhao
10
NC
Tac Titans
35.37 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
17
Alison Chen
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
35.46 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
18
Jocelyn Hodgkiss
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.51 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
19
Shelby Bigby
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
35.81 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
20
Alice Oglesby
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.89 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
21
Angela Guo
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.94 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
22
Lauren Hackett
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
36.06 4/19/24
April Invite
23
Reed Shaver
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
36.08 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
24
Livie Vaden
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
36.10 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
25
Caitlin Cai
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
36.12 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
26
Izzy DiPasquale
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
36.18 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
27
Haley Bolduc
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
36.18 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
28
Claire Liu
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
36.18 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
29
Kaylie Smith
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
36.26 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
30
Reagan Galloway
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
36.30 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
31
Sophia Koski
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
36.30 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
32
Allison Sullivan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.31 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
33
Elin Finanger
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
36.31 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
34
Alexia Fullone
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
36.34 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
35
Sydney Morrison
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
36.35 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
36
Avery Dulworth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
36.37 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
37
Sadie Minott
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
36.38 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
38
Layla Jerrell
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
36.39 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
39
Solomia Fesenko
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
36.43 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
40
Hannah Meza
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
36.48 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
41
Kenzie Pope
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
36.49 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
42
Sydney Morrison
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
36.49 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
43
Elaine Leifheit
10
SC
Team Greenville
36.57 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
44
Kylee Carpenter
10
GU
South Shore Sails
36.60 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
45
Edith Sokol
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
36.72 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
46
Hawwa Hicks
10
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
36.85 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
47
Victoria Nechaeva
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
36.95 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
48
Hannah Goracy
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
37.08 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
49
Ngoc Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
37.08 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
50
Andrea Ngoumnai Nguimdo
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
37.15 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
51
Lily Hopkins
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
37.17 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
52
Zoey Sayani
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.22 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
53
Kaitlyn Conboy
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
37.31 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
54
Lucy Crutchfield
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
37.47 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
55
Sydney Horne
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
37.50 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
56
Taylor Higgins
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.55 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
57
Claudea Alfajora
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
37.62 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
58
Mikayla Smith
9
NC
Tac Titans
37.78 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
59
Alyssa Rios
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
37.81 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
60
Keilah Steward
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
37.83 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
61
Lucy Sliwowski
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
37.83 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
62
Aubree Madison
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
37.83 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
63
Olivia Harrell
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
37.84 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
64
Hannah Magouyrk
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
38.03 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
65
Eleanor Roberts
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
38.04 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
66
Emma Saragossi
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
38.06 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
67
ADALYNN Grossman
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
38.08 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
68
Katherine Petrucci
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
38.12 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
69
Sofia Calzadilla
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.13 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
70
Olivia De La Rosa
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
38.13 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
71
Grace Goins
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
38.14 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
72
Caroline Rowe
10
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
38.17 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
73
Sam Weisser
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
38.17 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
74
Anastasia Shelokov
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
38.18 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
75
Emma Lucas
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
38.21 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
76
Alex Pruneda
10
GU
South Shore Sails
38.25 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
77
Della Gilreath
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
38.29 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
78
Lillian Segovia
9
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
38.32 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
79
Anastasia Morales
10
FG
Eagle Aquatics
38.35 4/26/24
2024 FG Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitational
80
Denali Gogola
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
38.50 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
81
Zoe Lavergne
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.54 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
82
Annie Heit
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
38.55 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
83
River Hale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
38.61 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
84
Elle Gilbert
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
38.62 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
85
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
38.65 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
86
Stella Hellie
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
38.66 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
87
Charlotte Mahan
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
38.70 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
88
Parker Nesmith
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.73 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
89
Ayla Balfour
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.75 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
90
Alicia Zhang
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
38.78 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
91
Addy Costello
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
38.82 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
92
Ngan Nguyen
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
38.84 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
93
Hadley Wheeler
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
38.91 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
94
Whitney Mitchell
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
38.95 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
95
Olivia Nelson
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.97 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
96
Claire Richardson
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.03 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
97
Kayleigh Frank
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.09 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
98
Kaylee Joyce
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
39.11 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
99
Tatum Held
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
39.13 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
100
Alyssa Schwanke
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
39.14 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
101
Isabella Stancombe
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
39.14 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
102
Alexa Pak
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.16 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
103
Kate Carroll
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
39.19 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
104
Gigi Barker
9
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
39.22 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
105
Sienna Cavaretta
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
39.27 4/1/23
PIRANHAS APRIL OPEN
106
Peyton Camp
10
GU
Houston Hydra
39.36 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
107
Erica Wang
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.37 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
108
Meira Sweere
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
39.37 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
109
Molly Slawinski
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
39.40 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
110
Kaitlyn Rogojina
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
39.44 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
111
AJ Trammell
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
39.46 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
112
Mika Ribeiro
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
39.46 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
113
Ansley Roerig
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
39.47 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
114
Clara Gellin
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
39.47 7/1/23
NCAC Summer Meet 2023
115
Emily Nichols
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
39.55 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
116
Gabrielle McCarthy
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
39.57 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
117
Miq Taylor
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.61 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
118
Annie Bailey
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.62 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
119
Leah Moccari
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
39.65 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
120
Avery Hissa
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
39.67 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
121
Callie Craver
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
39.67 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
122
Brooklynn Fenno
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
39.69 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
123
Eva Wang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
39.70 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
124
Ava Zepeda
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
39.71 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
125
Posey Howard
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
39.72 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
126
Tesora O'Neill
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
39.78 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
127
Paige Gardner
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
39.80 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
128
Emma Lynch
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
39.82 4/28/23
2023 SYS Long Course Kickoff
129
Anabella Tinajero
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.87 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
130
Jacqueline Chen
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.88 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
131
Keira Renick
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
39.89 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
132
Flavia Chacon Vasquez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.95 5/12/23
2023 GA Spring Splash
133
Ellie Bakelaar
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
40.00 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
134
Alessandra Pino
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
40.01 4/26/24
2024 FG Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitational
135
Nora Zito
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
40.04 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
136
Amelia Sanderson
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
40.06 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
137
Laila Nwaneri
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
40.19 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
138
Elise Luedke
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
40.20 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
139
Shirley Liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
40.22 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
140
Taylor Johnson
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
40.26 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
141
Harper Sampieri
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
40.26 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
142
Sophia Tozser
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
40.31 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
143
Reagan Pollack
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
40.31 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
144
Estelle Staub
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
40.33 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
145
Penny Gu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.34 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
146
Alessandra Papa
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
40.35 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
147
Caitlyn McIntosh
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
40.39 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
148
Lilyan Parrish
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
40.39 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
149
Hazel Jefferson
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
40.42 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
150
Mariam Abed
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
40.43 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
151
Taylor Brown
10
GA
Savannah Swim Team
40.46 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
152
Brooklyn McCall
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
40.48 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
153
Emery Fleming
9
NT
Fast Fins Elite
40.52 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
154
Annalise Roberts
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
40.57 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
155
Anna Outlaw
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
40.59 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
156
Madelyn Gonzalez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
40.60 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
157
Hadley Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
40.60 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
158
Sara Maldonado
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
40.61 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
159
Mikaela Lutter
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
40.66 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
160
Daria Nedelko
8
NC
Tac Titans
40.68 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
161
Kara Jones
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
40.70 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
162
Violet Fleming
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
40.71 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
163
Arya Mehta
10
NC
Tac Titans
40.73 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
164
Allie Rojas
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
40.73 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
165
Billie Briggs
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
40.76 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
166
Arya Perez
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
40.79 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
167
Erin Simonton
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
40.81 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
168
Greer Kahla
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
40.84 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
169
Bri Jones
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
40.85 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
170
Bridget Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
40.86 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
171
Vanessa Galliano
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
40.92 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
172
Katherine Ballis
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
40.93 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
173
Jordan Rioux
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
41.02 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
174
Helen Luo
9
NC
Tac Titans
41.06 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
175
Gia Blok
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
41.06 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
176
Taylor Colquhoun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.08 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
177
Eden Walker
9
FL
Windermere Lakers
41.09 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
178
Nora Palazuelos De Martin
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
41.10 4/26/24
2024 FG Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitational
179
Kelise Tripp
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
41.10 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
180
Ava Van Slooten
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
41.12 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
181
Isabella Mao
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
41.14 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
182
Addy Meisel
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
41.18 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
183
Kennedy Kirksey
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
41.21 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
184
Quinn Wann
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
41.22 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
185
Charlotte Jenkins
10
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
41.23 4/19/24
April Invite
186
Zoey Simon
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
41.26 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
187
Alex Smith-Ruttan
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.27 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
188
Aliyah Miech
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
41.28 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
189
Leticia Passos
9
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
41.29 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
190
Marina Sokransky
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
41.31 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
191
Adeline Reyer
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
41.32 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
192
Hannah Wang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.32 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
193
Mia Montano
9
GA
Savannah Swim Team
41.35 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
194
Savannah Weger
10
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
41.37 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
195
Fiona Carmouche
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
41.38 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
196
Alevia Callaway
10
NC
New South Swimming
41.40 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
197
Avery Johnson
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.40 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
198
Pippa Rubino
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41.40 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
199
LUCIA D'Elia
10
LA
Swimpac
41.42 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
200
Arwen Arringdale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.44 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
201
Alicia Kang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.46 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
202
Evelyn Nguyen
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
41.49 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
203
Marianne Kaneaster
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
41.51 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
204
Emma Zhang
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.54 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
205
Amelia Smith
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
41.57 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
206
Harper Harrell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
41.59 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
207
Camila Sinchi
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
41.61 6/23/23
2023 FG SoFlo TYR Last Chance Summer Invite
208
Vrinda Chen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.61 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
209
Kadence Pittman
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
41.61 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
210
Janet Yuan
10
NC
Tac Titans
41.64 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
211
Braxton Shepard
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41.64 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
212
Deara Chen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.65 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
213
Rumer Hagmann
9
NC
Tac Titans
41.65 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
214
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
41.66 4/19/24
April Invite
215
Stella Alley
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
41.67 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
216
Iris Hrncir
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
41.67 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
217
Angela Shou
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
41.68 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
218
Katie Johnson
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
41.71 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
219
Claire Wetta
9
SE
Birmingham Swim League
41.71 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
220
Ellie Wu
10
NC
Tac Titans
41.74 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
221
Aadhya Das
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.75 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
222
Elisabeth Van Order
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
41.75 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
223
Kaylee Wang
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
41.79 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
224
Pearl Padillo
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
41.80 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
225
Ella Rusch
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
41.81 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
226
Eisley Cordova
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
41.82 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
227
Emma Kellie
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
41.84 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
228
Swara Chitre
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.86 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
229
Nina Epstein
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
41.92 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
230
Annie Willard
10
NC
Tac Titans
41.95 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
231
Sarah Sung
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
41.97 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
232
McKenzie Beasley
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
42.00 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
233
Olivia Tolan
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
42.00 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
234
Evelyn Zhao
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
42.07 7/8/23
2023 LC Mini-Champs/Last Chanc
235
Maya Li
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
42.08 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
236
Angie Cenarruzabeitia
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
42.08 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
237
Charlotte Lieberman
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
42.10 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
238
Charlie Baldwin
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
42.11 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
239
Emily Ensor
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
42.12 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
240
Addison Adams
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
42.15 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
241
Lisa Huma
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
42.15 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
242
Josie Gonzalez
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
42.16 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
243
Hannah Luo
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
42.17 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
244
Maddelyn Montana
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
42.18 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
245
Elsie Mims
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
42.19 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
246
Dolanna Arigong
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
42.22 6/2/23
HYDRO4 SUMMER OPEN
247
Abigail Willard
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
42.24 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
248
Jill Kerkman
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
42.24 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
249
Henley Murse
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
42.28 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
250
Jahzara Brown
10
FG
TS Aquatics
42.29 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
251
Soleil Retana
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
42.30 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
252
Victoria Kutac
10
GU
Houston Hydra
42.35 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
253
Kayleigh Dela Cruz
10
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
42.39 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
254
Amy Zhuang
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.43 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
255
Ailey White
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
42.43 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
256
Cassie Jimenez
10
ST
Life ST
42.43 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
257
Josephine Perkinson
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
42.44 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
258
Addison Beasley
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
42.46 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
259
Harper McGill
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.57 5/5/23
2023 GA ABSC v SA Dual
260
Eva Hernandez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
42.58 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
261
Maya Coleman
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
42.66 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
262
Addison Chung
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
42.67 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
263
Rebecca Burge
10
NC
Tac Titans
42.69 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
264
Jemma Giles
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
42.71 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
265
Hanna Garcia
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
42.73 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
266
Caroline Fouty
10
GU
South Shore Sails
42.73 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
267
Emily Zann
9
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
42.78 4/28/23
2023 FG Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitational
268
Josie Simmer
9
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
42.80 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
269
Olivia Rozet
10
NC
Tac Titans
42.81 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
270
Camila Cepparo
8
ST
Unattached
42.83 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
271
Melissa Frias
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
42.83 5/5/23
2023 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
272
Ariana Truong
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
42.84 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
273
Lucy Nowell
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.91 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
274
Ellie Jacob
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
42.94 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
275
Georgia Hallmark
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
42.97 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
276
Ella Diaz
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
42.98 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
277
Grayson Moresco
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
42.98 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
278
Reese Magro
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
43.02 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
279
Hadley Brown
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.04 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
280
Kaitlyn Koch
10
GU
South Shore Sails
43.05 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
281
Eli Gutierrez
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
43.08 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
282
Alexis Cox
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
43.11 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
283
Ava Baley
9
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
43.14 4/19/24
April Invite
284
Reign Belzer
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
43.17 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
285
Madison Cribbs
10
NC
Tac Titans
43.24 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
286
Grace Tan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
43.24 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
287
Olivia Broderick
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
43.30 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
288
Olivia Wise
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
43.31 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
289
Lia Bauto
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
43.31 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
290
Angelina Rios
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
43.32 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
291
Jenna Garrett
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
43.32 5/20/23
2023 Furniture City Invitation
292
Wren Thurmond
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
43.32 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
293
Kendall Tripp
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.33 4/28/23
2023 FL BSS April Meet
294
Candice Purnomo
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
43.33 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
295
Aubrey Merideth
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
43.34 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
296
Emery Wells
9
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
43.36 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
297
Addy Schumaker
10
NC
Tac Titans
43.37 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
298
Sadie Light
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
43.37 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
299
Madelynn King
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
43.39 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
300
Sophia Werner
9
NT
Cor
43.40 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
301
Brynn Howell
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
43.41 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
302
Kyndel Stephens
10
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
43.41 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
303
Charlotte Hu
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
43.45 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
304
Lily Griego
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
43.45 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
305
Ellie Phan
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
43.50 6/2/23
2023 Michael Lohberg Invitatio
306
Ariana Woon
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.53 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
307
Bryce Crawford
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
43.54 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
308
Melanie Houston
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
43.57 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
309
Sofia Pickett
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
43.60 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
310
Briana Ager
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
43.68 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
311
Blythe Sipe
10
NC
Gaston Gators
43.69 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
312
Sophia Sung
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
43.70 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
313
Kaila Perry
7
FG
Sunrise Swimming
43.75 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
314
Emma Deshan
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
43.77 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
315
Cecilia Miklius
9
GU
South Texas Aquatics
43.77 4/22/22
2022 TWST April LC Kickoff
316
Jillian Adeney
10
FL
Riptide Aquatics
43.81 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
317
Gabri Jones
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.81 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
318
Kara Pomerantz
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
43.82 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
319
Abby Peterson
9
NC
Tac Titans
43.90 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
320
Brooklyn Davis
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
43.90 7/7/23
2023 BD Jack White Classic
321
Sophia Zhao
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
43.92 4/26/24
2024 FG Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitational
322
Scarlett Teague
7
NC
Star Aquatics
43.92 5/5/23
2023 STAR Long Days of Summer
323
Anna Sammons
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
43.92 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
324
Sophie Connell
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
43.92 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
325
Zoey Gut
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
43.93 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
326
Ellen Bogdanets
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
43.94 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
327
Margaret Neff
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
43.96 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
328
Mia Garfield
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
43.98 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
329
MERCER Wildstein
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
44.01 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
330
Marissa Healey
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
44.03 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
331
Payton Bailey
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.03 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
332
Maya Szalai
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
44.06 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
333
Emma Morgan
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
44.07 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
334
Reilly Jehlik
10
GU
Houston Hydra
44.08 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
335
Ivanna Herrera
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
44.09 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
336
Reagan Bell
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
44.13 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
337
Logan Haden
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
44.13 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
338
Asher Coats-Lenling
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
44.15 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
339
Charlotte Gold
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.16 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
340
CC Struck
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
44.19 4/16/22
2022 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
341
Heidi Pan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.25 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
342
Lola McGinnis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.25 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
343
Ruby Posthauer
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.25 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
344
Ella Morales
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
44.27 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
345
Sabrina Arnold
10
FG
TS Aquatics
44.28 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
346
Sofia Bello
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
44.28 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
347
Emmie Dewitt
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
44.31 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
348
Meghan Wallace
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
44.34 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
349
Sofia Sanchez-Lara
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
44.34 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
350
Elora Tripp
9
FL
Radiant Aquatics
44.35 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
351
Alice Urazhdin
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
44.35 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
352
Manuela Antunez
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
44.36 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
353
Emma Litschke
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
44.36 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
354
Haley Maddox
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
44.38 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
355
Mia Forbes
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
44.38 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
356
Emery Barnhart
9
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
44.39 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
357
Vanna Hanoian
8
NC
Tac Titans
44.42 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
358
Amelia Piatek
9
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
44.45 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
359
Alice Barrett
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
44.46 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
360
Logan Baker
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
44.49 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
361
Wilhelmine Ricci
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
44.52 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
362
Drew Shaw
10
NT
Mars Swimming
44.52 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
363
Sophia Kurtz
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
44.57 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
364
Grace Mascianica
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
44.58 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
365
Gracie Vu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
44.59 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
366
Emily Gasson
9
GU
Houston Hydra
44.59 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
367
Darla Rodgers
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
44.62 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
368
Piper Drenan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
44.68 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
369
Helen Holden Hinton
10
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
44.68 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
370
Elanna Krslovic
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
44.69 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
371
Mary Savage
10
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
44.69 4/19/24
April Invite
372
Mazlyn Davis
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
44.71 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
373
Tristyn Callahan
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
44.72 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
374
Sydney Kahla
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
44.72 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
375
Madeline Bigelow
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
44.75 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
376
Kaylee Yarbrough
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
44.76 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
377
Sophia Shivokhina
10
GU
South Shore Sails
44.77 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
378
Graceyn Ellsworth
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
44.82 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
379
Savannah Copa-Brzozowski
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
44.84 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
380
Ava Willekes
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
44.88 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
381
Kate Simpson
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
44.90 4/19/24
April Invite
382
Morgan Meinardi
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
44.91 4/19/24
April Invite
383
Sienna Hermann
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
44.93 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
384
Janey Zuo
10
NC
Tac Titans
44.93 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
385
Addie Farrier
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.94 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
386
Alaina Qiu
9
GU
Team 300
44.94 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
387
Sofia Orlyanskaya
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
44.96 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
388
Adley Ralys
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
44.96 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
389
Madison Ecklof
9
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
44.96 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
390
Sadie Sullivan
9
FL
Fast Falcons
44.97 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
391
Quinn Reinke
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
44.97 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
392
Cate Heller
9
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
44.99 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
393
Idali Nichols
10
NC
Tac Titans
45.01 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
394
Abby Champion
10
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
45.02 4/22/23
2023 SE BSL Iron City Classic
395
Hannah Magner
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
45.05 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
396
Langston Berryman
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
45.07 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
397
Natalie Sun
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
45.08 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
398
Emmeline Keyser
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
45.12 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
399
Vera Muse
10
SE
Unattached
45.17 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
400
Katarina Misevic
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
45.27 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
401
Jillian Sorensen
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
45.28 4/21/23
2023 Aggieland April Long Cour
402
Makynlee Conte
9
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
45.30 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
403
Sarah Beaty
10
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
45.33 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
404
Tara Busby
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
45.37 4/7/24
2024 ShAC LC Intra Squad
405
LouLou Whittaker
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
45.38 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
406
Lily Acheson
10
NC
Evolution Aquatics
45.39 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
407
Nicole Diaz
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
45.41 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
408
Emme Smith
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
45.48 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
409
Ashley Cowden
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
45.50 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
410
Leah Ortega
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
45.52 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
411
Chloe Fofaria
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
45.57 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
412
Olivia Emptage
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.58 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
413
Diana Gomez
9
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
45.59 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
414
Olivia King
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
45.59 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
415
Kadie Bisig
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
45.60 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
416
Emma James
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
45.62 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
417
Emerson Beesley
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
45.63 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
418
Athena Matthews
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
45.65 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
419
Claire Wilkins
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
45.67 6/18/22
2022 RACE Into Summer
420
Victoria Gutierrez Paredes
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.67 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
421
Lexie Fuentes
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
45.68 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
422
Madelyn Borgman
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
45.69 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
423
Eliza Sims
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
45.70 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
424
Emma DiGaetani
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
45.74 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
425
Mila Metzger
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
45.74 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
426
Hana Martin
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
45.75 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
427
Katherine Kudmani
10
FL
Windermere Lakers
45.76 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
428
Sabrina Emmanuelli
9
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
45.76 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
429
Audrey Besade
10
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
45.77 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
430
Abby Champion
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
45.78 5/12/23
2023 GA Spring Splash
431
Isha Pampanwar
9
NT
A+ Swimming Team
45.80 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
432
Kloe Brock
10
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
45.80 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
433
Piper Kirn
10
KY
Race Aquatics
45.82 6/17/23
Race Into Summer 2023
434
Evangeline Nally
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
45.82 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
435
Chloe Frankel
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
45.84 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
436
Ananya Mettu
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
45.85 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
437
Jordan Ho
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
45.85 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
438
Elise Howes
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
45.86 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
439
Julia Aly
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
45.87 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
440
Nisreen Nasr
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
45.87 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
441
Hope Esselstyn
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
45.87 4/15/23
2023 ST ASC Long Course Kick O
442
Alice Buchanan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
45.88 5/19/23
2023 SFSC LC May Memorial Invi
443
Ruby Gunn
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.90 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
444
Lily Ratliff
9
GU
South Shore Sails
45.90 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
445
Kharylle Silverio
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
45.91 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
446
Katelynn Tran
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
45.91 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
447
Kate Netherland
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
45.94 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
448
Jema Wagner
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
45.94 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
449
Charlotte Corcho
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
45.95 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
450
Zoe Herrera
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
45.96 5/5/23
2023 GA Spring Invitational
451
Selma West
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
45.99 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
452
Eva Tang
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
46.01 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
453
Ella Ramirez
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
46.01 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
454
Arina Sorina
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
46.02 5/20/23
2023 FIU Spring LCM Invite
455
Lana Davis
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
46.02 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
456
Penny Hocking
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.04 5/26/23
EAJ Speedo Mayhem 2023
457
Aubrey Molnar
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
46.04 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
458
Amerie Tarin
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
46.07 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
459
Teagan Tinetti
10
FL
Unattached
46.09 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
460
Avery Braun
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
46.09 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
461
Elene Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.09 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
462
Gabrielle Gidney
9
SC
Greenview Dolphin Swim Team
46.10 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
463
Madeline Braden
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
46.12 5/19/23
2023 SFSC LC May Memorial Invi
464
Maria Dumitrascu
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
46.14 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
465
Gabby Bissonnette
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
46.14 4/29/23
2023 WAVE Sprint Into LC
466
Elise Cass
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.14 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
467
Remi Franklin
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
46.14 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
468
Ruby Brauner
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.16 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
469
Tallon Cardella
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.16 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
470
Bianca Ukah
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
46.17 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
471
Avery Hunter
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
46.20 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
472
Vivienne Chung
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
46.22 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
473
Aliza Gardner
10
SE
Unattached
46.26 4/19/24
April Invite
474
Anna Fulmore
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.27 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
475
Harper Crandall
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
46.28 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
476
Mia Betts
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
46.28 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
477
Audrey Bloom
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
46.29 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
478
Rosie Song
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
46.30 4/15/23
2023 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Sp
479
Lucy Reddington
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
46.31 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
480
Kenzy Crouse
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
46.31 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
481
Alexis Learoyd
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.34 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
482
Elise Tobin
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
46.37 5/19/23
2023 SFSC LC May Memorial Invi
483
Emily Lai
10
NC
Tac Titans
46.38 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
484
Sophia Moore
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
46.39 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
485
Nicole Li
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
46.40 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
486
Lillee Gigler
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.42 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
487
Ezra Salisbury
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
46.45 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
488
Isabella Arellano
10
FL
Fast Falcons
46.47 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
489
Madison Downs
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
46.51 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
490
Finnley Blazek
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.51 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
491
Maebrielle Vencill
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.52 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
492
Audrey Marsac
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
46.53 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
493
Milly Akmoldayeva
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
46.54 6/2/23
2023 STAR Andrew E Hartle Invi
494
Iskra Elez
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.58 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
495
Flora Hadley
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
46.61 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
496
Ava Oldham
10
NC
Tac Titans
46.67 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
497
Tori Velte
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.68 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
498
Hailey Wang
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
46.68 6/2/23
2023 BD SWAT School's Our Summer Bash
499
Saylor Hood
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
46.71 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
500
Mackenzie Lewis
10
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
46.71 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
501
Bailee Xing
10
NC
Tac Titans
46.72 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
502
Aye Haynes
7
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
46.73 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
503
Peyton Gann
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
46.73 4/21/23
2023 STAR April Friday Night a
504
Alicia Ramirez
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
46.74 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
505
Emory Arbogast
9
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
46.75 4/19/24
April Invite
506
Claire Osborne
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.75 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
507
Adalyn Knight
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
46.77 6/2/23
2023 Etown Summer Classic
508
Elise Galan
10
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
46.82 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
509
AB Carter
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.84 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
510
Lauren Wheeler
10
GU
Houston Hydra
46.85 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
511
Tynslee Taylor
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
46.88 4/7/24
2024 ShAC LC Intra Squad
512
Holly Henrick
10
GU
Houston Hydra
46.88 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
513
Sophia Lee
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.89 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
514
Haylee Freelove
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
46.92 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
515
Neha Ganesh
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
46.95 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
516
Avery Novak
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
46.96 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
517
Maythet Lwin
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
47.00 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
518
Yaelle Neel
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
47.04 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
519
Alice Mattson
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
47.05 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
520
Laila Griggs
9
FL
Swim Florida
47.06 5/26/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Norris Founda
521
Madison Mitchell
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
47.08 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
522
Emily Gasson
9
GU
Houston Hydra
47.08 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
523
Emaline Smith
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
47.10 6/2/23
2023 FL Sunshine State Games
524
Anna Lee
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
47.10 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
525
Zemal Osman
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
47.10 6/3/23
COPS A/BB meet
526
Izzy Madonna
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
47.11 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
527
Sharon Zhang
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.12 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
528
Addison Decker
9
GU
South Shore Sails
47.12 4/14/23
2023 SSS Spring 1
529
Anneliese Grohman
9
NC
Tyde
47.13 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
530
Rinia Johnson
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
47.16 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
531
Moriah Steward
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.21 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
532
Eva Kaufman
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
47.21 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
533
Tabitha Godwin
10
GU
South Shore Sails
47.26 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
534
Charlee Webber
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.30 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
535
Leah Zelichonok
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
47.31 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
536
Charley Hanoian
10
NC
Tac Titans
47.32 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
537
Alexis Blas
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.35 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
538
Karo Markowska
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
47.39 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
539
Reese Moreland
9
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
47.43 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
540
Madeline Alvarez
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
47.44 5/6/23
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
541
Anna Cano
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
47.44 6/24/22
2022 Escalate LC June Open 12
542
Zoe Hensley
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.45 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
543
Harper Dalheim
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
47.45 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
544
Ava Despotovic
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
47.45 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
545
Josephine Saldsieder
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
47.46 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
546
Dilini Gamage
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.48 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
547
Teagan Armour
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
47.48 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
548
Ana Sierra
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
47.48 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
549
Madelyn Ball
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.50 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
550
Avery Valleskey
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
47.50 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
551
Raven McFerren
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.50 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
552
Annaliese Tegtmeier
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.50 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
553
Hannah Broderick
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
47.53 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
554
Devorah Kuksyuk
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
47.55 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
555
Virginia Shumaker
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.56 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
556
Jessica Nguyen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.56 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
557
Hannah Johnson
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
47.57 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
558
Nat Chelius
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
47.58 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
559
Sloane Brunelli
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.64 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
560
Ellie Leneis
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
47.65 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
561
Aralyn Mayes
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
47.66 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
562
Violet Carnes
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.70 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
563
Mila Smyth
10
GU
South Shore Sails
47.71 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
564
Audrey Chwa
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.73 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
565
Cindy Lin
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.74 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
566
Myla Yogachandra
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.76 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
567
Elizabeth Leu
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
47.79 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
568
Yazlyn Morales
10
GU
North Channel Aquatics
47.80 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
569
Rzaslyn Lugg
10
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
47.81 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
570
Jayta Wedman
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
47.81 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
571
Violet Vitale
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.83 4/7/23
Excel Intrasquad 12-Under LCM
572
Sophie Ito
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.83 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
573
Adriana Carballo
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
47.85 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
574
Ali Martinez
10
ST
Streamline Aquatics
47.86 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
575
Monica Kibbe
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
47.88 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
576
Liv Dewar
9
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
47.89 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
577
Eden Hall
10
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
47.91 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
578
Riley DeGennaro
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.91 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
579
Camryn Finch
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
47.92 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
580
Margot Whittaker
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
47.92 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
581
Hillary Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
47.93 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
582
Zara Maleche
7
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
47.94 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
583
Aurora Mountain
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
47.95 7/8/23
2023 T2 July Meet
584
Sierra Jones
9
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
47.95 4/21/23
2023 Aggieland April Long Cour
585
Maya Gruenbaum
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.97 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
586
Emeline Teague
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
48.00 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
587
Iris Liu
7
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
48.02 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
588
Sophia McEntire
10
NC
Rutherford County Swim Team
48.02 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
589
Brynn Kerr
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
48.03 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
590
Tessa Ray
9
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
48.03 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
591
Lucy Pierrynowski-Wei
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
48.05 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
592
Emma Grady
10
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
48.06 5/19/23
2023 SPA May Swim Meet
593
Kaia Fullone
7
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
48.07 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
594
Mckenzie James
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
48.07 4/29/23
2023 GA Rays Spring LC Invite
595
Amelia Velte
9
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
48.07 7/7/23
2023 GA Long Course Last Chance
596
Elizabeth Atrous
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
48.08 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
597
Sydney Latham
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
48.08 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
598
Amelie Stoffels
10
ST
Sailfish
48.08 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
599
Kate Tran
10
NT
Cor
48.09 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
600
Ava Vandekar
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
48.11 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
601
Brenna Hargus
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
48.12 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
602
Athena Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
48.14 4/14/23
2023 FCST April LC Invite
603
Lillian Porembka
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
48.22 6/23/23
AESC Summer Splash 2023
604
Charlotte Strockis
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.27 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
605
Anna Ketterer
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
48.27 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
606
Sophia Virmani
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
48.29 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
607
Charlotte Crabb
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
48.30 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
608
Emma Morris
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
48.30 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
609
Serenity Clement
10
NT
Cor
48.30 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
610
Peyton L'Roy
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
48.31 7/8/23
2023 GA Summer Last Chance
611
Niayellie Damus
10
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
48.32 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
612
Sawyer Cruz
8
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
48.33 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
613
Addison Johnson
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
48.34 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
614
Sadie Wills
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.34 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
615
Sofia Tamayo
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
48.35 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
616
Juliet Torres
10
NC
Tac Titans
48.36 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
617
Vaughn Shanteau
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
48.39 4/28/23
2023 ST ASC Spring Slam
618
Lily Sullivan
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
48.45 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
619
Mayah Wood
7
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
48.45 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
620
Reagan McDonald
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
48.46 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
621
Brooklyn Barry
10
FG
SwimFast
48.46 4/28/23
2023 IMR-IMX Challenge
622
Anastasia Martin
10
ST
Sailfish
48.46 5/26/23
2023 ST ASC May Open
623
Yuehua Zhen
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
48.52 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
624
Amanda Pirela
10
GU
Power for Life
48.52 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
625
Kylie Latham
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
48.53 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
626
Alexa Medina
10
FL
Windermere Lakers
48.54 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
627
Dolly Walberg
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
48.55 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
628
Riley Karnousky
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
48.57 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
629
Alexia Domenech
9
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
48.58 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
630
Lily Stallings
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
48.58 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
631
Adriana Arghiropol
9
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
48.61 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
632
Poppy Edmonds
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
48.63 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
633
Ellie Usner
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
48.64 6/9/23
2023 LA Tristan Vessel Invitational
634
Averie Cornet
10
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
48.64 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
635
Emma Barahona
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
48.68 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
636
Victoria Hernandez
10
NC
Tac Titans
48.68 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
637
Sharon Yu
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
48.68 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
638
Neilia Gayle
9
FG
Sunrise Swimming
48.69 4/28/23
2023 IMR-IMX Challenge
639
Maddie Campbell
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.69 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
640
Keirra Rast
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
48.69 5/19/23
2023 ST SRG LCM Bud Dallmann I
641
Chelsea Munoz
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
48.72 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
642
Abby Cochran
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.72 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
643
Ellis Nay
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
48.72 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
644
Nora Greenwood
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.73 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
645
Verity Piazza
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
48.75 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
646
Juliet Johnson
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
48.76 5/5/23
2023 GA ABSC v SA Dual
647
Allison Grey
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
48.77 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
648
Lindsey Puccini
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
48.77 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
649
Isabella Tuttle
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
48.78 4/22/23
2023 FL 10th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
650
Callie Wootan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
48.80 4/14/23
2023 FCST April LC Invite
651
Hollins Grubb
10
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
48.83 7/8/23
2023 RPS LC FINALE
652
Olivia Batte
9
GU
Houston Hydra
48.86 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
653
Zoey O'Hearn
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.89 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
654
Adelyn McKinney
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
48.91 5/6/23
MSA May LC Invitational 2023
655
Brooklyn Czaplewski
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
48.92 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
656
Daisy Lange
8
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
48.93 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
657
Elizabeth Basanta
9
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
48.93 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
658
Charley Lynch
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
48.94 5/19/23
2023 SYS Memorial Meet
659
Mariyana Munsiff
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
48.94 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
660
Emma McDonald
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
48.95 6/24/23
2023 LA YNWL LC Last Chance
661
Riley Oakley
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.96 4/14/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Jelly Bean Scr
662
Rochelle Hendra
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
48.97 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
663
Luciana Lee
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
48.97 4/29/23
NCAC Spring Invite
664
Carmen Bell
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
48.99 6/23/23
AESC Summer Splash 2023
665
Nora Losco
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
48.99 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
666
Maggibelle Mander
9
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
49.00 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
667
Jocelyn Liles
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
49.01 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
668
Madeline Faucher
10
NC
Swim Gsa
49.01 5/19/23
2023 SFSC LC May Memorial Invi
669
Melody Zhang
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
49.02 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
670
Amelia Hale
9
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
49.04 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
671
Jordan Phillips
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
49.06 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
672
Isla Cali
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
49.08 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
673
Matti Horak
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
49.09 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
674
April Zhang
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
49.09 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
675
Maci Arnold
10
NC
Aquaventure Riptides
49.11 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
676
Katelyn Johnson
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
49.11 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
677
Ginger Nelson
9
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
49.12 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
678
Heather Yance
10
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
49.13 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
679
Eden Osman
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
49.13 5/5/23
A-May-Zing Meet
680
Stephy Chen
8
ST
Life ST
49.13 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
681
Charlotte Lovati
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
49.14 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
682
Elizabeth Roberts
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
49.14 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
683
Adriana Logan
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
49.15 5/6/23
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
684
Harper Parrott
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
49.16 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
685
Emily Nanez
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
49.17 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
686
Grace Goodman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
49.18 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
687
Hannah Selbst
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
49.19 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
688
Brynn Kearney
9
FL
Windermere Lakers
49.19 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
689
Millie Allan
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
49.20 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
690
Caleesi Rodriguez
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
49.24 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
691
McKenna Pittman
9
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
49.25 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
692
Raleigh Grantham
10
FL
United
49.26 6/2/23
2023 FL Sunshine State Games
693
Adelaide Sheldon
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
49.27 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
694
Aubree Correa
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
49.27 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
695
Liana Kaloutsakis
10
GU
Aggie Swim Club
49.28 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
696
Charlotte Bodnar
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
49.31 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
697
Sydney Johnson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
49.34 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
698
Emmy Leonard
10
SC
Team Greenville
49.36 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
699
Chikamma Acholem
9
SE
Germantown Swim Team
49.38 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
700
Royal Cook
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
49.39 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
701
Elliana Bangsil
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
49.40 4/21/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Inv
702
Mia Berenson
8
NC
Tac Titans
49.44 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
703
Aubrey Shellem
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
49.44 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
704
Jazlynn Dominguez
9
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
49.45 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
705
Eden Yarosh
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
49.45 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
706
Halle Filipic
10
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
49.47 4/29/22
2022 Winter Haven Rowdy Cup Lo
707
Maggie Harding
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
49.47 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
708
Olivia Oldenburg
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
49.49 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
709
Everly Leute
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
49.49 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
710
Sonia Guimaraes
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
49.50 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
711
Evelyn Finkl
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
49.51 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
712
Genevieve Souder
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
49.52 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
713
Maggie Wilson
9
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
49.53 4/21/23
2023 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
714
Sawyer Sullivan
9
FL
Fast Falcons
49.53 5/12/23
FAST May Invite
715
Skyla Schaefer-Moore
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
49.54 4/28/23
2023 SYS Long Course Kickoff
716
Salma Pezzotti
9
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
49.57 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
717
Audrey Varnell
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
49.58 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
718
Iris Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
49.58 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
719
Leilana Snitowsky
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
49.70 4/28/23
2023 SYS Long Course Kickoff
720
Kyleigh Murphy
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
49.70 5/5/23
2023 GA Spring Invitational
721
Sutton Lynch
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
49.71 6/2/23
2023 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC
722
Tai Osborn
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
49.74 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
723
Marley Spicer
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
49.75 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
724
Alex La
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
49.76 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
725
Elli Nettles
9
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
49.76 5/6/23
2023 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
726
Brynlie Berg
9
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
49.78 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
727
Ava Herrera
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
49.78 4/1/23
NTN LC Sprint Opener1
728
London Snyder
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
49.78 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
729
Eleanor Thomas
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
49.79 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
730
Eliana Louca
9
NC
Tac Titans
49.79 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
731
Reagan Jimenez
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
49.80 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
732
Annabelle McMullan
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
49.80 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
733
Cassie Fuller
10
FL
Fast Falcons
49.82 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
734
Paloma Beavan Gonzalez
10
ST
Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio
49.82 6/9/23
ST-CCLR Summer LC Unclassified
735
Kenner Rose
10
KY
Race Aquatics
49.83 6/17/23
Race Into Summer 2023
736
Alexandra Smith
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
49.86 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
737
Iris Weston-DeJesus
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
49.87 6/17/23
2023 ST TXLA 12&U Sprint Cup
738
Clara Hernandez
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
49.87 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
739
Leila Thornton
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
49.91 6/3/23
Carol Tate Invitational 23
740
Hannah Barnes
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
49.93 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
741
Amelia Phelan
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
49.97 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
742
Maria Gumpert
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
49.97 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
743
Ariana Griffiths
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
50.01 6/2/23
2023 LA COSST Damon McCoy
744
Lily Neill
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
50.02 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
745
Audra Giles
10
NT
Mars Swimming
50.02 4/1/23
NTN LC Sprint Opener1
746
Emma Ramirez
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
50.04 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
747
Kristina Yaekoub
9
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
50.06 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
748
Julia Nevedrova
9
GA
US Aquatics Club
50.06 4/29/23
2023 GA Rays Spring LC Invite
749
Corina Gomez-Cisneros
9
ST
High Performance Aquatic
50.08 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
750
Anushka Kakkar
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
50.08 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
751
Nina Sullivan
10
NC
Gaston Gators
50.08 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
752
Layna Burdett
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
50.09 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
753
Avery Morris
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
50.10 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
754
Brymley Duncan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
50.11 5/19/23
2023 SFSC LC May Memorial Invi
755
Madeleine Nguyen
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
50.12 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
756
Sienna Arguello
10
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
50.13 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
757
Audrey Kosch
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.13 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
758
Maci Duncan
10
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
50.14 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
759
Yandi Fan
10
GU
Aquastar
50.16 4/28/23
Sharks April Meet LCM 2023
760
Callie Ballman
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
50.17 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
761
Charley Dicken
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
50.17 6/2/23
2023 Etown Summer Classic
762
Hadley Shea
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
50.18 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
763
Clementine Puljung
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
50.21 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
764
Emma Shrode
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
50.22 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
765
Kinlee Roppel
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
50.22 5/19/23
2023 Triton Swim Festival
766
Lheea Mavares Sanchez
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
50.22 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
767
Emerson Slaughter
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
50.27 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
768
Ryleigh Adcock
10
GU
South Shore Sails
50.28 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
769
Ellie Conti
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
50.29 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
770
Siena El Fasid
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
50.29 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
771
Eva Snell
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
50.30 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
772
Makenzie McMullen
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
50.30 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
773
Mokara Collier
10
GA
Life Time Georgia
50.32 6/24/23
Tommie Jackson Diversity Invit
774
Kenzie Villarreal
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
50.32 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
775
Zofia Goehring
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
50.34 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
776
Manuela Ricaurte
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.36 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
777
Payton Hetmaniak
10
ST
Harlingen CISD SEAL
50.37 5/6/23
2023 BAS ST LC Brownsville Aqu
778
Ansley Chatlos
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
50.40 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
779
Sanha Chegu
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
50.41 7/8/23
2023 GA Summer Last Chance
780
Dorothy Johnson
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
50.42 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
781
Cecily Baughman
9
NC
Tac Titans
50.42 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
782
Caitlyn Ehrlinspiel
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
50.43 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
783
Cecelia Royster
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
50.44 5/19/23
2023 CA Long Course Invitation
784
Kynzie Godfrey
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
50.50 5/5/23
2023 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invite
785
Igundany Vaughn
7
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
50.54 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
786
Arianna Lawrence
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
50.57 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
787
Marlie Ho
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
50.57 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
788
Ann Zhao
9
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
50.58 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
789
Marienel Morada
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
50.59 6/23/23
2023 FG SoFlo TYR Last Chance Summer Invite
790
Lindley Jackson
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
50.59 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
791
Dory Coombs
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
50.61 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
792
Elise Jenison
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
50.62 4/29/23
2023 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
793
Isabella Matherne
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
50.64 6/9/23
2023 LA Tristan Vessel Invitational
794
Gabriella Botello
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
50.65 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
795
Mae Michels
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
50.69 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
796
Greta Bernhardt
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
50.69 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
797
Julie Miksik
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
50.70 6/3/23
15th Annual Summer Kickoff
798
Heidi Gross
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
50.71 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
799
Michelle Wong
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
50.71 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
800
Sydney Troutman
10
GU
Power for Life
50.74 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
801
Evelyn Brown
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
50.76 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
802
Emma Griffin
10
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
50.77 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
803
Leah Carrico
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
50.79 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
804
Tatum Carter
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
50.80 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
805
Christina Yang
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
50.81 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
806
Fae Liu
10
GU
Aggie Swim Club
50.82 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
807
Natalia Grogan
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
50.86 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
808
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Unattached
50.89 5/7/22
2022 KP LC Kickoff
809
Elsa Shan
9
GU
Osas Hurricanes
50.89 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
810
Charlotte Striepeck
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
50.91 5/6/23
2023 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
811
Lucia Arimon
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
50.93 4/28/23
2023 FG Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitational
812
Ryan Rich
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.94 6/17/23
2023 ST TXLA 12&U Sprint Cup
813
Reegan Hupp
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
50.96 4/22/23
2023 GA Dynamo IMRIMX Meet
814
Mila Kadwa
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
50.97 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
815
Savannah Delisle
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
50.98 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
816
Veronika Titioura
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
51.00 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
817
Ivanna Precoma
8
ST
Life ST
51.00 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
818
Julia Darcy
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
51.01 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
819
Vayda Blaugh
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
51.02 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
820
Alexis Smithson
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
51.03 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
821
Allie Billeter
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
51.04 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
822
Isla Lau
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
51.04 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
823
Erin Lewis
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
51.05 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
824
Whitney Avella
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
51.06 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
825
Lillian McCartney
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
51.08 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
826
Kirby Morriss
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
51.09 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
827
Kenzie Williams
10
GU
South Shore Sails
51.10 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
828
Abby Wallace
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
51.11 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
829
Clara Weeks
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
51.15 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
830
Zoe Greene
10
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
51.15 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
831
Elise Ellis
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
51.16 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
832
Samantha Didier
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
51.16 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
833
Penelope Ozanus
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
51.17 6/17/23
2023 ST TXLA 12&U Sprint Cup
834
Melody Stubelt
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
51.17 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
835
Caitlyn Garcia
9
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
51.18 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
836
Lydia Garza
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
51.20 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
837
Sienna Sung
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
51.21 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
838
Eliza Huang
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
51.22 4/19/24
April Invite
839
Bella Werner
7
NT
Cor
51.22 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
840
Madison Brennan
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
51.25 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
841
Aurora Oh
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
51.27 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
842
Sam Dougherty
10
LA
Franco's Fins
51.27 6/9/23
2023 LA Tristan Vessel Invitational
843
Blair Sites
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
51.28 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
844
Mikaela Lim
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
51.29 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
845
Emma Manning
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
51.30 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
846
Olivia Zibili
9
GU
Houston Hydra
51.30 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
847
Frances Dowling
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
51.31 6/17/23
2023 MOR Liberty Meet
848
Caroline Mattison
10
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
51.32 5/5/23
WFLA SPRING OPEN
849
Allison Naftel
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
51.33 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
850
Diya Satheesh
10
NC
Tac Titans
51.34 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
851
Marissa Simard
10
FL
Swim Florida
51.36 5/26/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Norris Founda
852
Evelyn Lu
9
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
51.36 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
853
Abby Brown
10
NC
Tac Titans
51.37 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
854
Reagan Ecklof
9
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
51.40 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
855
Sadie Storey
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
51.43 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
856
Aly McCullough
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
51.44 5/5/23
2023 GA ABSC v SA Dual
857
Grace Yun
8
GU
Team 300
51.44 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
858
Gabrielle Smith
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
51.46 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
859
Lacey Durden
8
FL
Riptide Aquatics
51.59 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
860
Myroslava Bondar
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
51.59 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
861
Finley Sullivan
10
NC
Tac Titans
51.59 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
862
Maeve Hansen
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
51.59 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
863
Morgan Reynosa
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
51.62 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
864
Josephine Starr
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
51.63 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
865
Jasmine Downing
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
51.63 5/12/23
FAST May Invite
866
Braelyn Brand
10
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
51.63 4/28/24
2024 SC GVST Long Course Developmental Invite
867
Avery Rodgers
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
51.64 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
868
Janet Li
9
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
51.67 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
869
Ella Ottaviano
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
51.69 7/8/23
2023 T2 July Meet
870
Charlotte Jackson
9
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
51.70 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
871
Addison Hutchins
10
GU
Aggie Swim Club
51.71 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
872
Emmy Collins
10
NC
Tac Titans
51.72 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
873
Courtney Ross
10
SC
Team Greenville
51.74 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
874
Cooper Neely
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
51.75 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
875
Ava Meisel
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
51.76 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
876
Maddie Heinle
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
51.77 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
877
Sophie Lee
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
51.78 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
878
Erika Johnson
10
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
51.78 7/8/22
2022 NC YSST USRY Championship
879
Aleena Egap
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
51.79 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
880
Rowan Askew
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
51.83 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
881
Mary McCaslin
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
51.84 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
882
Layla Garrison
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
51.85 5/12/23
TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
883
Shu Dai
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
51.85 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
884
Isa San Valentin
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
51.85 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
885
Vanessa Martyna
10
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
51.86 5/13/23
2023 Sea Dragon May Open
886
Bowen Baffer
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
51.89 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
887
Elizabeth Holliday
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
51.91 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
888
Kynzley Zimmerman
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
51.91 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
889
Paige Price
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
51.92 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
890
Eli Dawson
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
51.92 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
891
Vivienne Bradburn
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
51.93 4/21/23
2023 CFSC April Meet
892
Finley Bruenning
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
51.94 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
893
Cora Hungler
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
51.94 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
894
Sophia Locks
10
FL
Fast Falcons
51.95 6/3/22
2022 Sunshine State Games
895
Olivia D'Angelo - Tikador
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
51.96 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
896
Cora Fenner
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
51.97 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
897
Maya Bayazitova
9
SE
Germantown Swim Team
51.99 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
898
Hadley LaFleur
9
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
52.02 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
899
Aspen Iwanski
9
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
52.05 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
900
Lexi Williams
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
52.06 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
901
Kaelyn Blake
9
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
52.06 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
902
Lili Aguilar
9
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
52.06 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
903
Allye Lopez
10
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
52.06 6/23/23
AESC Summer Splash 2023
904
Zoey Mayfield
9
SE
Birmingham Swim League
52.07 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
905
Jazzy-kate Watson
10
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
52.08 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
906
Kate Marines
9
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
52.08 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
907
Mikaela Halvorsen
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
52.10 5/5/23
WFLA SPRING OPEN
908
Nia Maleche
9
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
52.12 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
909
Kate Williams
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
52.13 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
910
Torrence Schallert
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
52.16 6/23/23
2023 ST ASC Summer Splash
911
Peyton Schreier
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
52.17 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
912
Kora Henderson
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
52.17 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
913
Margaret Entrekin
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
52.19 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
914
Elaine Buddington
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
52.20 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
915
Kennedy Kruse
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
52.20 4/28/23
2023 SYS Long Course Kickoff
916
Arden Ford
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
52.20 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
917
Drew Gospodarek
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
52.20 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
918
Piper Williamson
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
52.21 5/12/23
2023 GA Spring Splash
919
Emily Davis
9
ST
Streamline Aquatics
52.22 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
920
Emmaela Lopez-Galindo
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
52.23 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
921
Ashdyn Baker
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
52.24 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
922
Lauren Gaza
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
52.24 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
923
Vera Kation
9
FG
Bravo Swim Club
52.27 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
924
Kaitlyn Shadforth
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
52.27 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
925
Helen Lee
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
52.29 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
926
Journee Mendez
10
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
52.29 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
927
Ava Swartzman
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
52.30 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
928
Beatrice Mercado-Adams
10
FL
United
52.38 6/2/23
2023 FL Sunshine State Games
929
Amelia Wagner
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
52.39 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
930
Scarlett Grisham
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
52.44 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
931
Elza Hanrahan
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
52.46 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
932
Parker Dyatlovitsky
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
52.47 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
933
Jessica Li
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
52.47 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
934
Nora Gulledge
10
LA
Franco's Fins
52.50 5/19/23
2023 CA Long Course Invitation
935
Evie Ranalli
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
52.54 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
936
Maya Barrizonte
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
52.54 6/3/23
15th Annual Summer Kickoff
937
Claire Oliveira
10
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
52.55 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
938
Kenzie Ward
10
GA
YMCA Barracudas
52.56 6/23/23
2023 GA HURR Long Course Invitational
939
Penelope Kunis
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.56 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
940
Evelyn Hankins
10
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
52.59 4/28/23
2023 LA YNWL Spring Invite
941
Isabelle Jefferson
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
52.61 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
942
Alexandra Cano
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
52.62 4/26/24
2024 FG Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitational
943
Penelope Lallinger
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
52.62 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
944
Margaret Whatley
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
52.65 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
945
Rosemary Robinson
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
52.67 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
946
Ella Xu
7
GU
Team 300
52.72 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
947
Lorelei Green
9
NC
Tac Titans
52.73 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
948
Ava Moran
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
52.76 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
949
Allie Hsu
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
52.76 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
950
Brooklyn Dempsey
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
52.77 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
951
Emily Kouassi
8
GU
Houston Hydra
52.77 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
952
Kylie Fuit
10
FL
U.S.R.P. Racers
52.78 6/3/22
Hydro4 Summer Open
953
Kaylee Swanquist
10
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
52.78 5/20/23
CTA Spring Splash
954
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
52.79 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
955
Carson Stewart
9
NC
Lowe's YMCA
52.80 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
956
Amber Youker
10
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
52.81 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
957
Stella Braden
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
52.83 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
958
Harper Grant
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
52.84 4/19/24
April Invite
959
Camille Deykin
9
ST
Life ST
52.84 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
960
Violet Simon
9
NC
Tyde
52.86 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
961
Elaine Hayes
6
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
52.86 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
962
Jax Repak
8
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
52.87 4/28/23
2023 FL Winter Haven Rowdy Cup Long Course Open Me
963
Rylee Montanez
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
52.88 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
964
Kinley Blake
9
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
52.90 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
965
Aleksandra Antonyan
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
52.91 5/12/23
Wellington Long Course Spring
966
Amelia Curran
9
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
52.92 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
967
Penelope Pham
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
52.95 4/15/23
2023 TEST Spring Splash
968
Davis Cramer
9
SC
Team Greenville
52.96 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
969
Elizabeth Ervin
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
52.96 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
970
Ella Mangham
9
NT
Cor
52.98 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
971
Lyla Marrero
10
FG
Eagle Aquatics
52.99 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
972
Sophia Ortiz Rivera
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
53.00 7/8/23
2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance
973
Addie Bollenback
10
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
53.02 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
974
Priaana Nayak
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
53.02 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
975
Paisley Campbell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
53.04 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
976
Anna Hewett
8
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
53.04 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
977
Elizabeth Warner
9
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
53.04 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
978
Makenzie Bonin
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
53.04 6/2/23
2023 LA COSST Damon McCoy
979
Madeleine Hodgkiss
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.10 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
980
Alanna Pastore
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
53.12 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
981
Sara Ayala
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
53.12 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
982
Lenora Thomas
9
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
53.13 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
983
Grace Mcdonald
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
53.13 7/8/23
2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance
984
Lydia Werth
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
53.14 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
985
Lyla McElya
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
53.15 5/5/23
2023 STAR Long Days of Summer
986
Alexandra Bonner
9
NC
Tac Titans
53.15 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
987
Lili Abair
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
53.15 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
988
Brooke Ryan
10
FG
SwimFast
53.16 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
989
Gabrielle Pedracio
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
53.16 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
990
Sofia Ortiz
9
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
53.18 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
991
Callie Bevilacqua
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
53.19 6/3/23
15th Annual Summer Kickoff
992
Carly Glasgow
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
53.27 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
993
Maddie Pinti
9
WV
Mountain State Storm
53.29 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
994
Emery Grasso
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53.29 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
995
Reagan Powell
9
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
53.30 5/19/23
2023 SPA May Swim Meet
996
Yilin Dai
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.30 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
997
Olivia Worden
9
NC
Tac Titans
53.31 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
998
HAILEY FAN
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
53.34 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
999
Georgia Mazzu
10
GU
Htx Swims
53.35 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
1000
Ellis McLeod
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.40 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application