Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Noah Castaneda
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
49.76 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
2
Jayden Tsai
12
FL
Laker Swim
49.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
3
Andrew Nguyen
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
50.77 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
4
Crichton Vandertie
12
GU
South Shore Sails
51.06 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
5
Dynamite Kruppi
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
51.11 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
6
Guillermo Mantilla
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
51.18 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
7
Reef McMeeking
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
51.60 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
8
Andre Bell
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
51.73 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
9
Aiden Nguyen
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
52.13 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
10
G Amiano
12
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
52.14 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
11
Jesse Cyrus
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.24 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
12
Kauan de Santana Guidry
12
SE
Coast Aquatics
52.26 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
13
Bennett Rotramel
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
52.44 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
14
Bodhi Cummins
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
52.45 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
15
Marcus Gonzalez
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
52.58 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
16
Brenden Hamel
12
SE
Coast Aquatics
52.66 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
17
Jayden Park
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
52.71 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
18
Chris Lessard
12
FL
Laker Swim
52.71 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
19
Sonny Shannon
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
52.71 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
20
Gavin Jackson
12
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
52.81 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
21
Zac Budihardjo
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
52.83 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
22
Bryce Griffith
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
53.02 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
23
David Bryant
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
53.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
24
Matthew Shi
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
53.09 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
25
G Amiano
12
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
53.17 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
26
Stokes Oxrieder
12
NC
Tac Titans
53.18 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
27
Ryan Galloway
12
NC
Tyde
53.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
28
Stephen Kirksey
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
53.29 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
29
Pohaku Rademacher
11
SE
Panama City Swim Team
53.32 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
30
Alex Mayer
12
GU
Htx Swims
53.54 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
31
Barrett Reeves
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
53.58 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
32
Hiro Nilsson
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
53.63 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
33
Ryder Ladelle
12
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
53.64 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
34
Jose Morales
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
53.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
35
Ivan Fesenko
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.69 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
36
Joaquin Seay
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
53.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
37
Sawyer Hansen
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
53.74 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
38
Malcolm McCown
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
53.81 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
39
Chase Woodard
12
SE
Prattville Swim League
53.85 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
40
Felipe Medina
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
53.86 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
41
George Gerasim
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
53.87 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
42
Levi Vaden
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.88 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
43
Gavin Johnson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.92 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
44
Parker Wheeler
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.00 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
45
Max Stern
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
54.01 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
46
Tyler Smith
12
FL
Unattached
54.04 9/16/23
2023 FL Record Breaker Invite
47
Liam Richardson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
54.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
48
Kallen Garnier-Chan
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
54.09 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
49
Will Johnson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
54.16 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
50
Junior Long
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
54.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
51
Finn Cavanaugh
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
54.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
52
Slater Spencer
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
54.27 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
53
BARRETT Reeves
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
54.29 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
54
Steven Zhou-He
12
NC
Tac Titans
54.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
55
Teddy Moter
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.36 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
56
Makai West
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
54.38 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
57
Charles Yuan
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
54.43 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
58
Winston Bennett
12
ST
Texas Gold
54.43 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
59
Nathan Porter
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
54.46 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
60
Harrison Banks
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.47 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
61
Javi Massot
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
54.47 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
62
Ayden Clinton
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
54.47 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
63
Daniel Walcott
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
54.52 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
64
Henry Williams
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
54.56 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
65
Jack Slawinski
12
NC
Tac Titans
54.56 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
66
Jayden Gan
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
54.58 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
67
Connor Nguyen
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.59 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
68
Kiptyn Patterson
12
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
54.59 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
69
Colin Wintermeyer
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
54.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
70
Dalton Wright
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
54.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
71
Eric Macedo
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
54.70 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
72
Luke Franzmathes
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
54.74 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
73
Andrew Qiu
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
54.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
74
Greyson Connelly
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
54.86 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
75
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
54.87 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
76
Asher Morris
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
54.88 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
77
Steven Ying
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
54.89 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
78
Merritt Jankun
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
54.98 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
79
Alejandro Ruiz
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
54.99 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
80
Reed Bellar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.00 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
81
Jean Castel
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
55.01 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
82
Jake Cole
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
55.04 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
83
Logan Vogelsberg
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
55.07 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
84
Aleksander Futrell
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.08 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
85
Nikita Shishkin
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
55.10 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
86
Hannes Petzold
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
55.11 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
87
Aiden Sigler
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
55.14 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
88
Benjee Zhang
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.15 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
89
Jonathan Husbands
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
55.25 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
90
Weston Kemp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.30 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
91
Kenneth Solis
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
55.32 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
92
Anton Burangulov
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
55.33 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
93
Louis Lowry
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
55.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
94
Declan Komelasky
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.34 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
95
Evan Choi
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.36 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
96
Bradley McCrae
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
55.36 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
97
Grant Murray
12
NC
Tac Titans
55.37 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
98
Jack Peden
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
99
Rainier Leyva Riestra
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
55.38 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
100
Carter Morrison
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
55.38 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
101
Wilson Godby
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.39 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
102
Tyler Huynh
12
GA
Lanier Aquatics
55.45 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
103
Marvin Qian
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.48 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
104
Scott Collins
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
105
David Meza
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.52 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
106
Alden Davis
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
55.53 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
107
Ean Harrison
12
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
55.55 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
108
Ruchir Nithin
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.56 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
109
Kendal Shi
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
55.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
110
michael Mauricio
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
55.59 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
111
Collin Landahl
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
55.61 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
112
Jacob Su
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.64 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
113
Logan Kwok
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
55.64 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
114
Nicho Giraldo
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
55.64 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
115
Jacob Hewett
12
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
55.66 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
116
Colton Brewer
12
KY
North Lexington YMCA
55.72 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
117
Adrian Alfaro
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
55.73 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
118
Jaxon Nelson
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
55.73 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
119
Graham Brewer
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.74 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
120
Evan Moses
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
55.75 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
121
Jason Pron
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.75 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
122
Tyler Wang
12
FL
United
55.76 9/29/23
2023 USC Fall Invite
123
Drew Bedsole
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.76 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
124
Leo Cartaya
12
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
55.78 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
125
Kai Eklund
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.79 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
126
Ryan Rivera
12
LA
Crew Swimming
55.80 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
127
London Conroy
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
55.81 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
128
Eugene Novak
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
55.81 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
129
Ryler Mahler
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
55.81 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
130
Jacob Seifert
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
55.82 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
131
Bertrand Chu
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
55.83 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
132
Adley Valdes
12
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
55.91 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
133
Sebastian Walker
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
55.92 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
134
Jacob Hodgkins
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
55.93 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
135
Aarush Yaksh
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.93 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
136
Vince Coyne
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
55.93 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
137
JayZhang Zhang
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.95 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
138
Christopher Chaison
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
56.00 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
139
Christian Garcia
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
56.02 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
140
Bentley Bowling
12
SE
Cullman Swim Association
56.05 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
141
Shane Rose
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
56.06 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
142
David Song
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
56.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
143
Fischer Callahan
12
SC
Team Greenville
56.07 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
144
Marko Kristo
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
56.07 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
145
Obi Dexheimer
12
FL
West Volusia Swim Club,Inc.
56.09 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
146
Eli Clavier
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
56.10 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
147
Oliver Lin
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
56.11 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
148
Efe Cumhur
12
NC
Tac Titans
56.15 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
149
Danny Garcia Villar
12
ST
Texas Gold
56.18 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
150
Ryan Slogrove
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
56.20 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
151
Alexander Kovalev
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
56.20 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
152
Isaac Zhang
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.20 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
153
Miles Negro
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
56.21 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
154
Ian Reynolds
12
ST
Unattached
56.22 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
155
William Erkmann
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
56.23 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
156
Levi Deshan
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.23 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
157
Logan Patterson
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
56.24 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
158
Nolan Hennis
12
NC
Tyde
56.28 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
159
JC Hinson
12
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
56.29 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
160
Hilo Corcoran
12
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
56.33 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
161
Kyle Selzer
12
NC
Tac Titans
56.34 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
162
Arthur Luo
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
56.36 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
163
Jeremy Morgan
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
56.37 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
164
Chris Georgiev
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
56.38 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
165
Diego Herrera-Basurto
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.39 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
166
Cole Crider
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
56.42 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
167
Ethan Ferree
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
56.43 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
168
Ernesto Santiesteban-Pizarro
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
56.45 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
169
Aston Liu
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
56.48 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
170
Kenji Cortes
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.52 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
171
Nathan Dion
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
56.53 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
172
Jack Smyth
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.54 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
173
Kingsley Chen
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
174
Chase Gray
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.54 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
175
Ale Bahos Andrade
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
56.58 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
176
Jeen Choi
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.58 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
177
Jude King
12
NC
Tyde
56.60 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
178
Miles Ayres
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.60 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
179
Tony Machavariani
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.60 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
180
Aiden Goodwin
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
56.64 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
181
Miguel Urquidiz Pena
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
56.65 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
182
Wesley Hatala
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
56.65 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
183
Ilja Kovnators
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.66 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
184
Benjamin Garwood
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
56.70 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
185
George Conroy
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
56.71 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
186
Anderson Attmore
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
56.71 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
187
Aston Liu
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
56.71 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
188
Joshua Miao
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
56.71 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
189
Matthew Kun
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
56.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
190
Nickita Ursu
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
56.75 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
191
Michael Nguyen
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
56.75 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
192
Bennett Bush
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.77 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
193
William Xing
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.77 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
194
Jacob Summers
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.80 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
195
Elliott Zhang
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
196
Asher Kavur
12
SE
Winchester Swim Team
56.81 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
197
Barry Zhang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.81 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
198
Martin Sanchez Moreno
11
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
56.82 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
199
Jason Chalupsky
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
56.82 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
200
Luka Vukelic
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.84 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
201
Bryce Powers
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
56.89 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
202
Griffin Price
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.90 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
203
Gabriel Law
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
56.90 2/17/24
2024 WV TYR Top 10 Invite
204
Alex Lobdell
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.91 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
205
Ivan Maslianyi
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.92 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
206
Porter Debruin
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.93 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
207
Henry Critcher
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
56.93 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
208
Hayden Abrahamson
12
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
56.97 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
209
Andres Rivero-Fernandez
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
57.00 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
210
Calan Buss
11
SC
Team Greenville
57.03 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
211
Brandon Bach
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
57.05 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
212
Hampton Frank
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
57.06 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
213
Cullen Dean
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
57.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
214
Jackson Pereira
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
57.08 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
215
Nate Wiblin
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
57.08 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
216
Gavin Osland
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
57.11 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
217
Johnny Maciel
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
57.13 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
218
Davin Mathis
11
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
57.14 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
219
Aaron Abrego Sanchez
12
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
57.14 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
220
Colton Hasson
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.14 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
221
Maddox Johnson
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
57.16 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
222
Tennysen Webb
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
57.18 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
223
Jack Lee
12
NC
Tyde
57.18 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
224
Sebastian Bastidas
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.20 2/2/24
Heart Racer
225
Jack Monroe
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.21 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
226
Rocco Herran
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
57.22 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
227
Banks Cooler
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
228
Benett Christel
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
57.25 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
229
Benny Palamar
12
NC
Tac Titans
57.25 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
230
Luke Reid
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.26 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
231
Trey Matthews
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
57.26 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
232
Andrew McCann
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
57.27 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
233
Carter Toole
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.28 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
234
Luis Quingatuna
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
57.29 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
235
Evan Jackson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.29 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
236
Cole Bathurst
11
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
57.30 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
237
Neil Morada
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
57.31 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
238
Jace Kreitler
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
239
Robbie Ge
11
NC
Tac Titans
57.38 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
240
Grayson Obst
12
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
57.38 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
241
Takoda Lac
11
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
57.42 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
242
London White-Stein
12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
57.44 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
243
Angel Cerritos
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.46 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
244
Rene Ramirez
11
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
57.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
245
Hawken Tate
12
NC
Tyde
57.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
246
Aiden Kee
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
57.50 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
247
Coben Horner
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
57.53 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
248
Wes Crutchfield
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
57.54 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
249
Seif Elshamy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
57.54 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
250
Xaiden Valentine
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.54 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
251
Teo Rowan
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.55 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
252
Jules Morris
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
57.57 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
253
Lucas Karam
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.58 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
254
Rollins Powell
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.58 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
255
Gabriel Camenisch
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
57.58 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
256
Yuelei Zhao
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.58 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
257
Kingsley Chen
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.58 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
258
Alex Nevedrov
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
57.58 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
259
Marat Samsonov
12
NC
Tac Titans
57.59 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
260
Jonathan Li
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
57.61 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
261
Sutton Hansen
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
57.62 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
262
Sam Cummins
12
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
57.65 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
263
James Case
12
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
57.66 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
264
Ryan Liu
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.67 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
265
MJ Gallagher
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
57.68 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
266
Cooper Messal
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
57.70 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
267
Jacob Rusthoven
12
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
57.70 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
268
Myles McKinney
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
57.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
269
Kellen Condron
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.73 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
270
Bo Hallenborg
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.76 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
271
Campbell Batia
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
57.76 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
272
Andrew Zhang
12
NC
Tac Titans
57.81 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
273
Blake McGinn
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.81 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
274
Preston Wheeler
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.84 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
275
Jason Sliwowski
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.84 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
276
Landon Marrujo
12
NC
Tac Titans
57.84 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
277
Trip Hemelt
12
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
57.84 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
278
Jr Svoboda
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.88 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
279
Manuel Arencibia
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
57.89 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
280
Parker O'Dowd
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.90 12/15/23
2023 LA BAC Jingle Bell
281
Jacob Kadaj
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
57.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
282
James Jones
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.94 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
283
Tu Wang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
284
Leo Shea
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.95 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
285
Caleb Luswata
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.95 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
286
Baron McKinney
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
57.96 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
287
Kai Su
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.96 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
288
William Netherton
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
57.96 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
289
Jack Shave
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
57.96 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
290
Gabriel Navarro
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.98 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
291
Colin Gray
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57.99 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
292
Dimitri Sanchez
12
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
58.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
293
Housen Chen
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
58.02 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
294
Luca Bausher
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
58.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
295
Vihan Prakash
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.04 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
296
Kyle Madigan
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
58.04 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
297
Petr Ievlev
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
58.05 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
298
Henry Cutts
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
58.06 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
299
Luke Black
11
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
58.07 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
300
Cooper Jackson
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.13 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
301
Alejandro Torres
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
58.13 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
302
Aiden Ashby Roma
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
58.13 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
303
Miles Pena
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.14 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
304
Nelson Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
305
Nixon Wilkinson
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
306
Daniel Franco
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.15 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
307
Jacob Osenni
12
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
58.16 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
308
Gear Noel
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.17 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
309
Aarin Raina
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
58.17 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
310
Miles Lynam
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
58.19 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
311
Andrew Fulmer
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
58.20 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
312
Ray Tseng
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.21 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
313
Mario Guillot
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
58.21 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
314
Kameron Wright
12
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
58.21 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
315
Marcus Dudley
12
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
58.25 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
316
Lucas Jakubec
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
58.26 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
317
Sam Cimbala
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
58.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
318
Daniel Lutfi
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.26 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
319
CJ Anunciacion
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
320
Noah Fox
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
321
Michaek Sanchez
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
58.27 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
322
Liam Baker
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
58.28 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
323
Grant Parrott
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
58.29 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
324
Ivan Baranov
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
58.30 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
325
Henry Gaither
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.30 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
326
Caynen Smarr
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.31 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
327
Bruno Reis
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
58.33 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
328
Liam Phan
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
58.35 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
329
Odin Magee
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.36 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
330
Miles Svatek
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.36 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
331
Demetrios Bean
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
58.39 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
332
Alexander Quach
12
FL
Seminole Aquatics
58.39 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
333
Louis Graffeo
12
SE
Coast Aquatics
58.39 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
334
Fabian Domanski
11
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
58.41 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
335
Luca Pichardo
12
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
58.41 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
336
Lawton Griffin
12
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
58.43 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
337
Oliver Jones
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.43 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
338
Nicholas Morris
12
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
58.44 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
339
Rhys Barthel
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.44 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
340
Cai Lockett
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.46 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
341
Dylan Phan
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.46 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
342
Keegan Thompson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.47 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
343
Erik Clowney
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.47 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
344
Austin Kirby
12
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
58.49 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
345
Jake Roberts
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
58.50 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
346
Grant Sumbera
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
58.51 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
347
Lane Robinson
11
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
58.52 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
348
Joaquin Gomez-Liendo
11
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
58.57 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
349
Benjamin Gillispie
12
NC
Tyde
58.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
350
Nathan Feng
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
58.58 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
351
Akul Srivastava
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
58.60 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
352
Chase Vidrine
12
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
58.60 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
353
Joshua Bornfleth
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
58.61 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
354
Xavi Melendez
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
58.62 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
355
Neel Soloman
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.62 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
356
Teague Latham
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
58.63 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
357
Stepan Spodin
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
58.64 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
358
Tate Ballinger
12
SC
Team Greenville
58.64 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
359
Mikey Vallillo
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
58.65 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
360
Jayden Garcia
12
FG
Miami Swimming
58.65 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
361
Kayden Sloatman
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.66 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
362
Zakhar Zanin
12
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
58.66 3/24/24
2024 SE PSL Alabama State YMCA Championships
363
JT Gingrow
12
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
58.68 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
364
William Carroll
12
SE
Wake Aquatics
58.68 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
365
Charlie Nahidi
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.68 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
366
Clayton Richards
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.69 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
367
Charlie Turner
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
58.70 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
368
Luca Mendes
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
58.70 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
369
Thomas Halligan
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
370
CJ Anunciacion
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.74 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
371
Kaleb Elcock
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.74 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
372
Todd Haywood
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.74 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
373
Sean Bridgers
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
58.76 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
374
Henry Carreker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.77 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
375
Pedro Lacerda
12
FG
TS Aquatics
58.77 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
376
Ethan Ngo
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
58.77 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
377
Lucca Cutsaimanis
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
58.79 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
378
Eddy Naspolini
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.79 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
379
Neo Thabane
11
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
58.80 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
380
Lucas Lieberman
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
58.80 9/16/23
2023 FL Plapp Memorial Invite
381
Aiden Jerrell
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.80 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
382
Forest Dark
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
58.80 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
383
Huy Nguyen
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
58.81 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
384
Spencer Huang
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
58.81 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
385
David Balsa
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
58.82 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
386
Andreww Jansick
12
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
58.82 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
387
Finn Hehenberger
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
58.86 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
388
Lucas Wright
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
58.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
389
Bear Hammond
12
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
58.87 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
390
Andrew Yang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.87 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
391
Michael Best
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
58.87 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
392
Liam Dailey
12
WV
Kanawha YMCA
58.87 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
393
Caden Barnaky
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
58.88 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
394
Alex Shen
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
58.89 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
395
Samy Dessouky
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.90 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
396
Leonardo De La Rosa
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
58.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
397
Max Wilke
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.90 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
398
Callan Franklin
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
58.90 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
399
Kaan Trentadue
11
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
58.91 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
400
Noah Evans
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
58.92 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
401
Lynus Nales
12
NC
Tac Titans
58.93 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
402
Maximus Posey
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.93 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
403
Ethan Ingels
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
58.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
404
Geronimo Mendez
12
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
58.94 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
405
Apollo Dyer
12
LA
Franco's Fins
58.96 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
406
Duncan Carr
12
GA
Lanier Aquatics
59.00 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
407
Cosby Carmichael
12
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
59.03 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
408
Griffin Rhyne
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.04 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
409
Austin Walzer
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.04 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
410
Leonardo Patino Hurtado
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
59.06 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
411
Cesar Ona
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
59.07 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
412
Ryker Swor
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
59.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
413
Knox McConkey
12
SC
Team Greenville
59.09 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
414
Everett Heavrin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
59.09 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
415
Phu Vo
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
59.10 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
416
Ethan Guenther
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.12 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
417
Owen Leifheit
12
SC
Team Greenville
59.14 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
418
Anibal Pupo-Buch
11
SE
Coast Aquatics
59.16 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
419
Andrew Chilom
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
59.16 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
420
Matthew Lewis
12
GA
Lanier Aquatics
59.16 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
421
Eddie Xue
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
59.17 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
422
Landon Sagastume
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
59.18 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
423
Jacob Livshin
12
NC
Tac Titans
59.18 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
424
Cooper Borer
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.19 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
425
Taiyang McGowan
11
GU
Spring Swim Team
59.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
426
Jeancarlos Vasquez
11
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
59.20 9/9/23
2023 Michael's Memorial Meet
427
Ricky Kaneaster
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
59.21 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
428
Keyan McFarlin
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
59.21 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
429
Braddock Beck
12
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
59.23 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
430
Niko Ramirez
12
FG
Speed World Swimming
59.23 9/9/23
2023 Michael's Memorial Meet
431
Michael Bell
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.23 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
432
Kaikai You
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
59.25 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
433
Paxton Lawrence
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.25 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
434
Valentin Alvarez
11
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
59.26 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
435
Noah Asad
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
59.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
436
Alessandro Balestrini
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
59.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
437
Sean Tee
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.28 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
438
Quinn Hepburn
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59.29 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
439
Ari Untereker
12
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
59.29 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
440
Lincoln Miner
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.29 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
441
Daniil Prokazov
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.29 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
442
James York
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.31 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
443
Victor Peng
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
59.31 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
444
Noah Cruceanu
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.32 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
445
Ryan Chung
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
59.32 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
446
Walker Sewell
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
59.34 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
447
Frank Lu
12
NC
Tac Titans
59.34 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
448
Jack Chen
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
59.35 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
449
Austen Riggen
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
59.35 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
450
Chase Rutledge
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
451
Yemran Minelik
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
59.38 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
452
Ari Rosner
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
59.39 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
453
Wyatt Allen
11
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
59.39 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
454
Donald Frisard
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
59.39 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
455
Frank Devereaux
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.39 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
456
Harrison Smith
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.40 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
457
Holden Applegate
12
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
59.40 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
458
James Coffey
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.41 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
459
Ben Drake
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
460
Holden Call
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
59.41 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
461
Ethan Agila
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
59.41 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
462
Knox Taylor
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
59.42 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
463
Dylan Johnson
12
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
59.43 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
464
Quintyn Buske
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
59.43 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
465
Samuel Ramos
11
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
59.44 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
466
Myles Carmichael
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
59.44 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
467
Lester Perez
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
59.44 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
468
Ethan Zhang
12
NC
Tac Titans
59.44 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
469
Carson Dietrich
12
NC
Tac Titans
59.45 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
470
Liam Watson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
59.46 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
471
Eli Shook
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
59.46 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
472
Gabe Hamon
12
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
59.47 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
473
Bradshaw Shoemaker
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
59.50 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
474
Gus Glassner
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.50 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
475
Rafael Naranjo
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
476
Jackson Nave
12
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
59.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
477
IAN HWANG
11
GA
Life Time Georgia
59.53 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
478
Hanniel Cummings
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
59.56 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
479
Zander Mauldin
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
59.57 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
480
Janiel Espinosa
11
FG
SwimFast
59.57 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
481
Liam Myrick
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.57 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
482
Bennett Michalski
11
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
59.57 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
483
Javin Bhajan
12
SC
City of North Charleston
59.58 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
484
Lukas Hoerschgens-Ham
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
59.59 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
485
Fritz May
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
59.59 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
486
Nicholas Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.60 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
487
Eli Shiosaky
12
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
59.60 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
488
Darren Xiao
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
489
Aiden Rigsby
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.61 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
490
Isaac Tindall
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
59.61 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
491
Samuel Herreno
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
59.61 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
492
James Michels
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.62 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
493
Ryan Harris
11
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
59.62 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
494
Tom Corrick
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
59.62 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
495
Ansh Mukiri
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
59.63 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
496
Lucas Rosa
11
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
59.63 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
497
Shane Feehan
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
59.66 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
498
Evan Nguyen
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
59.66 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
499
Landon Wu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
59.67 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
500
Joey Herbst
12
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
59.67 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
501
Santiago Quevedo
11
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
59.70 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
502
LEON JOOS
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.71 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
503
Jaxson Fisher
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
59.71 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
504
James Gong
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
59.72 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
505
Omar Mahmoud
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
59.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
506
Jacob Guerrero
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.73 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
507
Jett Tian
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
59.73 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
508
Ryan Zhao
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.74 9/30/23
2023 October Open
509
Mateo Balcazar
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
59.74 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
510
Klim Obletsov
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
59.76 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
511
Owen Boling
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59.77 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
512
Dalton Brown
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
59.77 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
513
Dylan Kees
11
NC
Tyde
59.78 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
514
Nate Smith
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
59.78 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
515
Eli Kiefer
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.79 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
516
Anderson Adcock
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
59.79 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
517
Jonathan Biamonte
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
59.79 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
518
Ke'Koa Grossi
12
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
59.82 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
519
Jaxon Ward
12
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
59.82 10/22/23
2023 GA TWS Fall Splash
520
Max Marsh
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
59.83 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
521
Connor Coombs
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.86 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
522
Grant Owens
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
59.86 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
523
Jaxx Johnson
12
SE
Eufaula Wave Runners
59.87 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
524
Bray Carroll
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
59.87 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
525
Leonard Podushkin
11
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
59.88 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
526
Logan Nasiatka
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.89 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
527
Cameron Addison
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.91 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
528
Matthew Meneses
12
FG
Speed World Swimming
59.92 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
529
Ethan Hagwood
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.92 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
530
felix Zhou
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
59.94 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
531
Theo Sesplankis
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
59.95 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
532
Cole Dedekind
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
59.96 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
533
Kellan Burge
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
59.96 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
534
Gianluca Polo
12
FG
Miami Swimming
59.96 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
535
Case Abbott
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
59.96 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
536
Sterling Sewell
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
59.98 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
537
Enrique Gomez
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
59.98 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
538
Eden Waruiru
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
59.98 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
539
Peter Cabral
12
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
59.99 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
540
Reef Cali
11
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:00.02 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
541
Jacob Dykstra
11
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:00.02 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
542
Gabe Rodriguez
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:00.03 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
543
Brandon Jollands
11
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:00.04 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
544
John Koh
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
545
Ethan Goxhaj
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:00.06 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
546
Dakoda Keener
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
1:00.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
547
Preston Smith
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.08 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
548
Nickolas Jesurum
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
549
Luke Dorsey
12
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
1:00.09 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
550
Maxime Martini
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:00.10 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
551
Logan McLeroy
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:00.10 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
552
Oliver Natoli
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.11 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
553
JP Whitson
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.11 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
554
Reed Mongenel
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.12 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
555
Arif Urtis
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:00.13 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
556
Luke Newby
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:00.16 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
557
Benjamin Zhao
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.17 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
558
Jake Stock
12
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:00.18 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
559
Jonah Garza
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:00.19 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
560
Chance St Clair
12
GA
Gwinnett Swim
1:00.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
561
Christian Thibault
12
SC
City of North Charleston
1:00.24 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
562
Bennett White
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:00.24 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
563
Cade Valentine
12
NT
Cor
1:00.24 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
564
Daniel GU
12
GU
Houston Cougars
1:00.24 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
565
Rollin Brodbeck
11
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:00.25 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
566
Matthew Carmichael
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.25 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
567
Tyler Rowlan
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
1:00.26 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
568
Aniket Maskar
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.27 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
569
Drew Kepchar
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.28 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
570
Noah Johnson
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:00.29 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
571
Max Hrach
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:00.30 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
572
William Phillips
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:00.30 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
573
Mesud Suvalic
12
GU
Houston Cougars
1:00.30 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
574
Rowan Rikhye
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:00.31 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
575
Daniel Dibadj
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.32 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
576
Wyatt Rambo
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:00.32 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
577
Ethan Handu
12
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:00.32 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
578
Youjin Pang
12
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.33 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
579
Parker Brewer
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.34 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
580
Reid Nelson
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:00.34 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
581
Parker Kaiser
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.34 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
582
Louie Koslin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:00.35 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
583
Cavan Reed
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
1:00.35 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
584
Lincoln Noe
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:00.36 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
585
Benjamin Tsai
12
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:00.36 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
586
Morgan Casal
12
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:00.37 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
587
Michael Hanson
12
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:00.38 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
588
Aidan O'Connor
12
LA
Franco's Fins
1:00.39 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
589
Zachary Snigur
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:00.40 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
590
Alexey Yakunin
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:00.40 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
591
Riley Rodeffer
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.40 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
592
Declan Bradley
12
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:00.41 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
593
John Bennett
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.41 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
594
Henry Werner
12
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
1:00.41 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
595
Camp Sammons
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:00.41 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
596
Parker Pace
11
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:00.42 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
597
Woodrow Wells
12
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:00.43 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
598
Joshua Hwang
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.43 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
599
Jake Lovati
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:00.44 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
600
Finn Lawing
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.46 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
601
Gray Holder
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.46 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
602
Gavin Chen
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:00.47 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
603
Cade Miller
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.47 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
604
Dylan Johnson
12
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:00.48 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
605
Landon Borbash
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:00.49 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
606
Mati Cabrini
11
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:00.49 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
607
William Ziegler
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.51 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
608
Ellis Carroll
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:00.51 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
609
Owen Stalnaker
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.51 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
610
Erin Trichkovikj
12
GU
Power for Life
1:00.51 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
611
Cyrus Tijerino
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:00.52 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
612
William Hamm
11
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:00.53 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
613
Carrington Briscoe
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.54 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
614
Albert Chen
11
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:00.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
615
Logan Schrock
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:00.54 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
616
Ryan Sampsell
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:00.55 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
617
Grayson Moxie
12
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.55 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
618
Michael Gao
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.55 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
619
Alexander Westbrook
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:00.55 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
620
Ethan Lei
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.56 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
621
Dylan Wright
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
622
Jacob Zhu
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:00.58 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
623
Miguel Machado
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:00.59 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
624
Ethan Ellington
12
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
1:00.59 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
625
Evan Davis
12
GA
YMCA Barracudas
1:00.60 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
626
Xavi Myatt
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.60 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
627
Corbin Turner
12
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
1:00.60 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
628
Graham Ollestad
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:00.60 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
629
Lucas Barnard
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:00.62 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
630
Logan Wheeler
12
GU
Houston Hydra
1:00.62 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
631
Anderson Dickenson
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:00.63 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
632
Rusty Walker
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.64 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
633
Zackary Framo
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.65 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
634
Adrian Tsai
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:00.66 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
635
Jonathan Eydelzon
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:00.67 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
636
Jacob Olcott
12
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.68 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
637
Jonathan Henneke
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:00.68 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
638
Adrian Guerrero-Hernandez
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:00.70 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
639
Brian Fan
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.71 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
640
Toa Tajima
12
WV
West Virginia Wild
1:00.71 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
641
Joshua Silveira
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:00.72 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
642
Parker Roberts
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:00.73 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
643
Crosby Wulber
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:00.73 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
644
Andrew Hill
12
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:00.73 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
645
Evelio Claro
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:00.74 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
646
Jude Stanton
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:00.74 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
647
David Wong
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:00.74 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
648
Rhett Lemons
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:00.74 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
649
Weston Condrasky
12
NC
Swim Gsa
1:00.75 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
650
Evan Lowe
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:00.77 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
651
Mack Irwin
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.78 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
652
Samuel Trinh
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.78 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
653
Jeter Grundy
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.79 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
654
Wynn Koppang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.79 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
655
Angel Flores III
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:00.81 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
656
Roman Lam
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.82 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
657
Oleg Burunov
12
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
1:00.82 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
658
Ike Williams
12
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:00.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
659
Jax Irwin
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:00.82 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
660
Patrick Land
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:00.83 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
661
Sebastien Lievens
12
NC
Swim Gsa
1:00.83 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
662
Matthew Hamm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.84 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
663
Camden Macek
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:00.85 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
664
Jayden Pinto
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:00.86 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
665
Justin Washburn
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:00.87 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
666
Lucas Zeman
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:00.87 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
667
Nathan Paul
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:00.87 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
668
Carter Oihus
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:00.87 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
669
Holt Jollands
11
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:00.87 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
670
Brady Houtz
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:00.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
671
Ian Wang
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.88 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
672
Sebastian Oakes
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:00.89 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
673
Ben Clavijo
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.89 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
674
Mathis Danican
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:00.89 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
675
Mason Xiao
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
676
Ames Rudometkin
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:00.92 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
677
Peter Bouras
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.92 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
678
William Cannon
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:00.92 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
679
Peter Ishak
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:00.92 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
680
Jackson Williams
12
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:00.92 10/14/23
2023 NC Queen City Dolphins Di
681
Case Meadows
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:00.94 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
682
Leffie Crawford
11
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:00.95 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
683
Colton Beck
12
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
1:00.96 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
684
Bill Efting
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.96 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
685
Dominic Laukys
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.96 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
686
Braden Kranski
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:00.96 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
687
Sullivan Hirn
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:00.97 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
688
Frankie Fernandez
12
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:00.98 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
689
Joshua Morin
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.98 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
690
Anthony Dong
12
GU
Aquastar
1:00.98 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
691
Summit Yannotta
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:01.00 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
692
Torben Atwater
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:01.01 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
693
Jayden Ebersole
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.03 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
694
Bryant Zimmer
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:01.05 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
695
Charlie Horne
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:01.06 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
696
Virat Shrihari
11
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:01.06 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
697
Jack Barnes
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.07 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
698
Logan McIntyre
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:01.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
699
Elad Rubenstein
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:01.07 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
700
Ross Lucas
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:01.08 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
701
Chase Gauthier
11
LA
Elmwood Sharks
1:01.08 2/3/24
2024 LA NuWave SC Winter Open
702
Noah Pomerantz
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:01.09 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
703
Adrian Tsai
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:01.10 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
704
Aiden Childs
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:01.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
705
Diego Chacon Vasquez
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.11 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
706
Travis Liang
11
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:01.14 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
707
Aspen Ralys
11
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:01.14 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
708
Grayson Brinkman
11
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:01.14 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
709
Vaughn Healy
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:01.15 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
710
Michael White
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.16 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
711
Anton Kamarystau
12
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
1:01.18 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
712
Aidan O'Connor
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.18 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
713
Jacob O'Banion
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.18 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
714
Liam Wang
11
FL
United
1:01.19 2/10/24
2024 USC Last Chance
715
Landon Ecklof
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:01.20 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
716
Thomas Dodson
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:01.20 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
717
Sam Ryan
12
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:01.21 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
718
Cole Ashley
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:01.22 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
719
Oliver Denton
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:01.22 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
720
Kane Cassidy
11
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:01.24 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
721
Daniel Gutierrez
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:01.25 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
722
Ethan Acker
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:01.26 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
723
Mickey McCulley
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:01.26 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
724
Kieran Derbyshire
12
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:01.26 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
725
Alex Allison
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:01.27 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
726
Dylan Fox
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.27 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
727
Nolan Mahoney
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:01.27 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
728
Matthew Dourney
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:01.28 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
729
Owen Brannon
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.28 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
730
Mason Shanahan
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.28 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
731
Reid Aikman
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:01.28 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
732
Edward Prasetyo
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:01.28 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
733
Nithin Dev
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:01.31 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
734
Cayden Wolf
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.31 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
735
River Simpkins
11
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:01.32 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
736
Isaac Fortner
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:01.32 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
737
Suman Zou
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.33 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
738
Tyler Wells
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
739
Daylen Williams
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:01.35 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
740
Boston Boyd
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:01.36 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
741
Ethan Finklea
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.37 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
742
Hunter Riemer
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:01.38 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
743
Raef Lynch
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:01.38 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
744
Roman Snider
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.38 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
745
Ryan Speedie
12
GU
Houston Hydra
1:01.39 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
746
Cameron Johnson
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
1:01.40 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
747
Oscar Sergeant
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.40 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
748
Caiden Thompson
12
FL
Seminole Aquatics
1:01.41 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
749
Mason Livengood
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:01.41 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
750
Chase Holcombe
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.44 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
751
Harrison Biber
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.44 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
752
Bently Solomon
12
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:01.45 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
753
Gustavo Souza
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:01.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
754
Rafael Cancio Jorge
11
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:01.48 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
755
Andrew Zheng
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.49 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
756
Jason Melendez
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:01.49 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
757
Axel Koontz
12
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:01.52 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
758
Andrew Wuerffel
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.52 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
759
Charlie Blakely
12
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
1:01.52 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
760
Rhodes Lian
12
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:01.53 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
761
Elias Akpabio
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:01.53 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
762
Christian Noll
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:01.53 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
763
Shea Rainey
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:01.54 9/15/23
TNAQ Intersquad
764
Kamyl Corcuera
11
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:01.55 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
765
Ashton Gullett
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:01.56 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
766
Victor Kudlak
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:01.56 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
767
Mason Glasgow
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:01.56 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
768
Gary Bills
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:01.57 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
769
Jack Domeier
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:01.58 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
770
Constantine Lazarou
11
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
1:01.58 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
771
Anderson Saksa
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:01.60 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
772
Dylan Tannus
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:01.60 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
773
Bowen Davis
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:01.60 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
774
Harrison Roedel
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:01.60 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
775
Jordan Simmons
12
SE
Brewton Local Area Swim Team
1:01.61 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
776
Sebastian Arevalo Pernia
12
FG
Speed World Swimming
1:01.63 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
777
Xavier Yip
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:01.64 10/13/23
MAC B/C October 13-14
778
Benjamin Liddle
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.65 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
779
Sean Taylor
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:01.67 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
780
Patrick Ilonta
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:01.67 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
781
Beck Bailey
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:01.68 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
782
Arlan Maskey
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.70 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
783
Rowan Jones
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:01.70 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
784
Ethan Leighty
12
SC
City of North Charleston
1:01.70 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
785
Ryan Nguyen
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:01.73 9/21/23
2023 FL Western Conference American Division
786
Andrew White
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:01.73 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
787
Grant McGee
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:01.73 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
788
Trey Griffin
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:01.75 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
789
Bradley Hirsch
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:01.75 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
790
Cole Domeier
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:01.77 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
791
Julian Sibug
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:01.77 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
792
Peter Johnson
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:01.78 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
793
Jacob Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.78 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
794
Clayton Gnau
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
1:01.78 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
795
Henry Quintanilla
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:01.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
796
Cole Mecham
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:01.80 9/23/23
2023 RACE intrasquard
797
Zikora Obi
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:01.80 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
798
Eugene Saporito
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:01.81 9/30/23
2023 October Open
799
Alex Slivka
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:01.82 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
800
Edmond Negrin
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:01.83 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
801
Jackson Kirkland
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:01.83 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
802
Griffin Walker
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:01.84 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
803
Benjamin Gonzales
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:01.84 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
804
Caden Normand
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.84 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
805
Luca Vucetic
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:01.85 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
806
Michael Rosa-Lebron
11
SC
Summerville YMCA Tidalwaves
1:01.85 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
807
Keenan Dawson
11
NC
Star Aquatics
1:01.87 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
808
King Tan
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.88 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
809
Rory LeBlanc
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:01.88 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
810
Brady Weeks
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.89 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
811
Santiago Corona
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.90 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
812
Logan Schiffern
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:01.90 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
813
Nicholas Gatson
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:01.91 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
814
Noah Eberhardt
12
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:01.92 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
815
John Gasson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
1:01.94 9/22/23
SSAN 2023 Black & Gold Meet
816
Nero Miccolis
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:01.95 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
817
Cruz Garcia
12
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:01.96 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
818
Aiden McCray
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
1:01.97 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
819
Alex Biraltchanov
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:01.98 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
820
Miles Simpson
11
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:01.98 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
821
Jack Schulten
12
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:01.98 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
822
Noah Porter
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.00 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
823
AJ Marino
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:02.01 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
824
Daniel Gil-Restrepo
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:02.01 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
825
Alex Portal
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:02.02 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
826
Caleb Lee
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:02.03 10/27/23
2023 BAC HALLOWEEN BASH
827
Landon Mai
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:02.07 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
828
Samuel Green
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:02.07 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
829
Roman McLaughlin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:02.10 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
830
Byron Pham
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:02.13 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
831
Luke Todd
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:02.14 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
832
Jackson Keenan
12
GA
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
1:02.15 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
833
Tyler Hart
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:02.16 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
834
Martin Shopov
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.16 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
835
Anuran Bandyopadhyaya
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.16 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
836
Holden Carruthers
11
NC
Tyde
1:02.17 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
837
Tyson Ceglowski
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.19 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
838
Dhruv Bhandarkar
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:02.19 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
839
Stas Papkin
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.20 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
840
Cade Derdeyn
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.20 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
841
Max Wuest
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
842
Will Allender
12
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:02.22 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
843
Ardley Hays Cabello
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.22 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
844
Lakshya Kachroo
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:02.22 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
845
Jack Collins
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.23 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
846
Reid Miriovsky
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.26 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
847
Taiyo Kurosaki
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:02.27 9/15/23
TNAQ Intersquad
848
Parker Balasabas
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:02.28 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
849
Ekaksh Mehta
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:02.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
850
Peter Goode
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:02.29 2/24/24
2024 NT RACE Mustache Madness
851
John Bennett
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.30 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
852
Ezekiel Montaner
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:02.31 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
853
Graham Bowden
12
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:02.32 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
854
Chen Zhou
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.32 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
855
Judah Britt
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.34 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
856
Andrew Aktsipetrov
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.34 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
857
Finley Rochford
11
NT
Cor
1:02.35 2/24/24
2024 NT RACE Mustache Madness
858
Joaquin Rivera
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:02.35 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
859
Joshua Park
12
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:02.36 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
860
Oscar Lans Mendoza
11
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:02.36 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
861
Daniel Hogan
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:02.36 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
862
Jude Khan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:02.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
863
Landon Vandekar
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:02.36 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
864
Nicolas Cuffe
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:02.37 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
865
Tuck Loggins
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:02.37 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
866
Beckett Wernig
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.38 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
867
Noah Blevins
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:02.39 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
868
Jerry Tong
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.39 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
869
Liam Tabibiazar
12
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:02.40 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
870
Max Borden
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:02.40 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
871
Dixon Livingston
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:02.40 10/13/23
MAC October Open
872
Maxim Siutsou
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.41 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
873
Preston Dreiser
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:02.41 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
874
Luke Wood
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:02.41 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
875
Jett Ngo
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:02.42 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
876
Lincoln Keen
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:02.44 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
877
MJ Kowal
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:02.44 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
878
Brodie Mackey
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.46 2/2/24
Heart Racer
879
Dane Pearson
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:02.46 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
880
Crew Edwards
11
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:02.46 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
881
Matt Kehl
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.46 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
882
Ezekiel House
12
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:02.46 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
883
Luke Tysdal
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.47 2/2/24
Heart Racer
884
Mason Parker
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
885
Wilson Ma
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.50 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
886
Brogen Smith
11
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:02.50 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
887
Marcus Zhang
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.50 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
888
Harrison Tschirn
12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:02.50 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
889
Ryan Kofke
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:02.50 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
890
Calvin Talbot
11
NC
Swim Gsa
1:02.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
891
Leo Langford
11
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
1:02.52 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
892
William Wang
11
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:02.53 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
893
Hayden Bartels
11
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:02.53 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
894
Nino Ferrario
12
NC
Tyde
1:02.54 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
895
Gui Agra
11
LA
Franco's Fins
1:02.54 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
896
Kai Walker
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.55 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
897
Yukai Hu
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:02.56 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
898
Ethan Sullivan
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:02.56 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
899
Sean Schneider
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.59 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
900
Hunter Gaubert
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:02.59 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
901
Liam Broderick
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:02.59 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
902
Hollis Thurmond
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:02.60 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
903
Patrick Ilonta
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:02.61 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
904
Billy Luehrs
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.61 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
905
Mason Eady
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:02.61 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
906
Bryce Marsh
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:02.63 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
907
Matthew Hammond
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.63 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
908
Nolan Cohn
12
NC
Tyde
1:02.63 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
909
Iman Shyam
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:02.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
910
Aiden Li
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.64 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
911
Crawford Thompson
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:02.65 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
912
Eric Li
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.65 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
913
William Weatherall
12
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:02.66 11/18/23
2023 BSC Cranberry Classic
914
Cullen Alford
11
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
1:02.67 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
915
Keaton Hubbard
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:02.68 2/3/24
HVAC Time Trial
916
Justin Nichi
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.69 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
917
JJ Lusk
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:02.69 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
918
Miles Cleek
11
SE
Germantown Swim Team
1:02.69 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
919
Brian Mutuliga
12
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
1:02.69 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
920
Liam Hennis
11
NC
Tyde
1:02.69 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
921
Jayden Dickamore
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:02.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
922
Aaron Wey
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:02.70 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
923
Gavin De Jesus
12
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:02.71 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
924
Elliot St John
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:02.73 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
925
Ryan Noh
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.73 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
926
Anthony Elya
12
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
1:02.73 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
927
Peter Weiss
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:02.74 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
928
Seth Hall
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:02.77 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
929
Celo Dawson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.77 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
930
Simon Parra
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:02.78 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
931
Kenny Crosson
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
1:02.78 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
932
Harley Wootan
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.81 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
933
Sinaan Harden
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:02.81 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
934
Kai Stearns
12
SC
Team Greenville
1:02.82 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
935
Tyson Sloan
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:02.82 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
936
Nick McMaster
12
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:02.84 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
937
Connor Cholewiak
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:02.85 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
938
Luca Polito
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.85 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
939
Can Bilir
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.85 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
940
Petros Theodorou
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:02.86 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
941
Ryan Beaty
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:02.87 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
942
Maddox Ray
12
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:02.87 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
943
Charlie Schader
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:02.88 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
944
Jake Bahner
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:02.89 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
945
Yuri Ross
12
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:02.90 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
946
Declan Somphone
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:02.90 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
947
Jackson Steeg
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.90 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
948
Merrick Beck
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:02.91 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
949
Tyler Wilkins
12
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:02.92 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
950
Sanuka Arangalla
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.93 2/2/24
Heart Racer
951
Michael Zelichonok
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:02.93 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
952
Sam Carrigan
11
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:02.93 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
953
Tyler Hicks
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
954
Gavin Guenther
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.99 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
955
Carter Montgomery
12
SE
Prattville Swim League
1:03.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
956
Benjamin Goetten
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:03.00 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
957
Nicholas Bonavilla
12
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:03.00 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
958
Axel Phillips
11
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:03.01 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
959
Parker Chase
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.01 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
960
Levi Johnston
12
KY
Pennyrile Aquatic Club
1:03.01 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
961
Kaden Ayala
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:03.01 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
962
Sawyer Smith
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:03.02 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
963
Levi LaDelle
11
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
1:03.04 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
964
Gray Rimmele
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:03.05 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
965
Liam Wofford
12
GA
SeaWolves Swim Team
1:03.05 3/9/24
2024 GA Spring Open
966
Bradley Hebert
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:03.06 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
967
Mason Molenaur
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.06 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
968
Josue Ruiz
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.08 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
969
Nicholas Henry
12
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:03.08 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
970
Rowan Gedminas
11
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:03.08 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
971
Cullen Loeffler
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
1:03.09 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
972
Shalev Sher
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:03.11 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
973
Paul Peluso
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:03.11 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
974
Luke Northup
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:03.12 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
975
Dempsey Cho
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:03.12 10/8/23
2023 ST TST: SSS Revenge of th
976
Liam Drumm
12
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:03.14 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
977
Louie Leblanc
12
LA
Tiger Aquatics
1:03.14 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
978
Chance Harper
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:03.15 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
979
Ashton Lind
12
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:03.16 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
980
Wes Clarkson
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.17 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
981
Keegan Gillespie-Churchill
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:03.20 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
982
Elijah Gutierrez
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.21 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
983
Lucas Cardona
12
FG
Miami Swimming
1:03.22 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
984
Linus Tamang
11
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:03.22 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
985
Evan Pace
11
ST
Circle C Select Swim Team
1:03.22 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
986
Alex Frias
11
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:03.23 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
987
Henry Yarbrough
12
GU
Swim Ohana
1:03.24 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
988
Derek Miller
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.25 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
989
Matthew Coon
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:03.25 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
990
Thomas Casey
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:03.26 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
991
Evan Megaly
11
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.26 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
992
Novak Popovic
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:03.26 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
993
Mateo Volcansek
11
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:03.27 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
994
Landon Ruberte-Pabon
12
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:03.27 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
995
Hyunwoo Woo
11
GU
Houston Cougars
1:03.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
996
Tomas Santos
12
FG
Speed World Swimming
1:03.28 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
997
Alex Vonau
12
GU
South Shore Sails
1:03.29 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
998
Jonathan Kim
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:03.29 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
999
Colin Lee
11
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:03.29 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
1000
Gabriel Samson
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:03.29 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application