Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.99 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Kaii Winkler
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
42.14 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
3
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
42.60 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
4
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.70 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
5
Evan Croley
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
43.26 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
6
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
43.31 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
7
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
43.37 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
8
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.52 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
43.63 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
10
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
43.65 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
11
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
43.67 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
13
Luke Bedsole
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
43.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
14
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
43.74 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
15
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
16
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
43.85 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
17
Marshall Odom
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
43.86 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
18
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
43.87 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
19
Warner Russ
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
44.07 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
20
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
44.15 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
21
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
44.15 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
22
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
44.23 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
23
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
44.24 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
24
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
44.28 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
25
Xavier Sohovich
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.30 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
26
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
44.32 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
27
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
44.34 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
28
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
29
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
44.39 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
30
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Laker Swim
44.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
31
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
44.43 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
32
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
44.43 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
33
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
44.44 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
34
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
44.46 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
35
Ryan Henderson
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
44.50 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
36
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
44.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
37
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
44.55 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
38
Ryan Erisman
16
FL
Laker Swim
44.55 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
39
Luke Nebrich
17
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
44.57 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
40
Sascha Macht
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.61 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
41
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.62 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
42
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
44.62 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
43
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.63 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
44
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
44.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
45
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.71 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
46
Nate Hohm
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
44.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
47
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
44.73 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
48
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
44.76 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
49
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
44.80 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
50
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
44.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
51
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.84 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
52
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
44.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
53
Lucas Bailey
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
44.87 9/30/23
2023 FL Tampa Bay Classic Invitational
54
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
44.87 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
55
Seneca Oddo
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
44.93 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
56
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
44.93 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
57
Antoine Destang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.94 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
58
Wesley Foster
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
44.95 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
59
Tyler Grafmiller
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
45.00 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
60
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
61
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.04 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
62
Alex Miao
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
45.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
63
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
45.11 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
64
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
45.12 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
65
Cameron Bucci
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
45.14 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
66
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
67
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
45.16 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
68
Tristan Dorville
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.20 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
69
Alex Meyers-Labenz
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.22 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
70
Matteo Palmisani
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.24 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
71
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
45.25 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
72
Leyton Roe
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
45.27 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
73
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.29 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
74
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
75
Diego Balbi
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
45.31 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
76
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
77
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
45.36 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
78
Eli Likins
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
45.37 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
79
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
45.38 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
80
Alfredo Dominguez
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
45.38 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
81
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
45.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
82
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
45.40 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
83
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Laker Swim
45.41 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
84
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
45.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
85
Connor Christopherson
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
45.42 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
86
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.43 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
87
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.44 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
88
Sammy McCall
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
45.45 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
89
Luke Garrett
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.45 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
90
John Simmons
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
45.47 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
91
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
45.48 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
92
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
45.49 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
93
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
45.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
94
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
45.52 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
95
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
45.53 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
96
Jayden Repak
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
45.53 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
97
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
45.53 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
98
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.53 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
99
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.53 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
100
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
45.54 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
101
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
45.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
102
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
45.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
103
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
45.57 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
104
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
45.57 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
105
Aubrey Jaya
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.58 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
106
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.58 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
107
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.59 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
108
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
45.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
109
Wesley Foster
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
45.59 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
110
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
45.62 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
111
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
45.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
112
Luke Van Deusen
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.63 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
113
Aidan Clements
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
45.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
114
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
45.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
115
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
116
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
45.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
117
Chandler Neill
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
45.68 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
118
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
119
Ari Azrad
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
45.69 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
120
Lance Young
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.70 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
121
Bradford Johnson
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.70 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
122
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.70 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
123
Kellie Tobergte
15
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
45.70 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
124
Ethan Ekk
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
45.71 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
125
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
45.72 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
126
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
45.73 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
127
Dylan Avery
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.75 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
128
Joe Sorrell
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
45.77 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
129
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
130
Max Hatcher
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.78 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
131
Zach Sutter
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
45.78 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
132
Owen Fritts
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
45.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
133
Aidan Siers
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
45.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
134
Sammy Smith
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics
45.80 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
135
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.81 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
136
Liam Carrington
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
137
Ben Parsons
17
SE
Panama City Swim Team
45.83 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
138
Walker Lanoue
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
45.88 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
139
Mattaus Rammel
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
45.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
140
Noah Greer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
45.89 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
141
Todd Dong
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
45.89 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
142
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
45.90 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
143
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
45.90 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
144
Gabriel Tortola
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
45.90 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
145
Thai Koehnle
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.92 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
146
Hil Lindsay
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
45.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
147
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.94 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
148
Charlie Zuhoski
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
149
Luka Herceg
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.97 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
150
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.97 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
151
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
45.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
152
Andon Ellzey
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
45.99 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
153
Logan Hall
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
45.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
154
Riccardo Osio
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.99 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
155
Norvy Clontz
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
45.99 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
156
Wiley Spinner
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
46.00 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
157
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
46.01 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
158
Josiah Dang
17
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
46.02 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
159
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
46.02 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
160
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
46.03 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
161
Tres Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
46.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
162
Arvid Farro
18
BD
Aruba Dolphins
46.04 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
163
Kai Jankowiak
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
46.04 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
164
Gabriel Aleman
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
46.04 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
165
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
166
Alexander Kim
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
46.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
167
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
46.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
168
Liam McCarthy
18
GA
PAIDEIA
46.06 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
169
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
170
Alex Mansur
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
46.07 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
171
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.07 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
172
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
46.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
173
Gavin Peck
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
46.09 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
174
Jack Primeaux
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
46.09 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
175
Landon Lloyd
18
NC
Tac Titans
46.09 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
176
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
46.09 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
177
Sean Li
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
46.10 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
178
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
46.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
179
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
46.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
180
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.11 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
181
Drew Sito
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.11 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
182
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
46.12 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
183
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
46.12 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
184
Micah Tennison
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
46.12 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
185
Julian Hemmer
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.13 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
186
Hudson DeGroote
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.14 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
187
Tomas Fermin
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
46.14 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
188
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
46.15 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
189
Thomas Mercer
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
46.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
190
Cian Post
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
46.15 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
191
George Dovellos
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.15 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
192
Brandon Adkins
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
46.16 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
193
Efrain Soto
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.16 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
194
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
46.16 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
195
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.16 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
196
Bexon Harrison
17
ST
Unattached
46.17 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
197
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
46.17 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
198
Jake Shelton
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
46.18 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
199
Owen Kerkezi
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
46.19 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
200
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
46.19 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
201
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.20 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
202
Noah Ott
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.21 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
203
Alex Garmon
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
46.23 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
204
Fisher Kelly
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
46.23 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
205
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.23 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
206
Thad Austin
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
46.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
207
Micah Tennison
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
46.24 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
208
Camp Forbus
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
46.25 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA Central Sectionals
209
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.25 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
210
Jonathan Smith
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
46.26 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
211
Ben Liang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
212
Andy Serrano-Pena
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
46.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
213
Lincoln Tomlinson
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
46.28 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
214
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
46.29 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
215
Travis Ayers
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
46.29 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
216
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
46.30 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
217
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.30 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
218
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
46.30 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
219
Hanson Higdon
18
FL
Unattached
46.31 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
220
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.31 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
221
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.31 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
222
Flynn Watson-Brown
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
46.32 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
223
Lucas Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
46.32 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
224
Ryan Walker
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
46.33 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
225
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.33 9/16/23
2023 FL Plapp Memorial Invite
226
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
227
Arnas Monkelis
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
46.34 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
228
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
46.34 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
229
Jayden Atkins
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
46.34 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
230
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.34 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
231
Luke Green
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
46.34 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
232
Noah Engstrom
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
46.35 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
233
Paul Pokatragool
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
46.35 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
234
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
235
Andrew Olsen
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
46.36 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
236
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.38 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
237
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
46.38 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
238
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Laker Swim
46.39 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
239
Hudson Burch
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
46.42 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
240
Nicolas Kokidko
14
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
46.42 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
241
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
46.44 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
242
Matthew Honaker
17
NC
Tac Titans
46.45 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
243
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
46.45 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
244
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
46.46 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
245
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
46.47 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
246
Andrew McEachern
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.47 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
247
Levi Priddy
16
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
46.47 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
248
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
46.49 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
249
Stephen Russell
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
46.49 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
250
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
46.49 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
251
Sawyer Stolarczyk
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
252
Jack Armour
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.49 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
253
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
46.50 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
254
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
46.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
255
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
46.51 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
256
Dylan Cardosi
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
46.54 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
257
Drew Davis
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.55 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
258
Julian Granison
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
46.55 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
259
Theodore Thomas
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
46.56 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
260
Meyer Hitch
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
46.56 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
261
Jayden Deleon
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
46.57 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
262
Ashton Tan
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.57 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
263
Noah Hamner
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
46.58 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
264
Ethan Gover
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
46.58 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
265
Wyatt Gallas
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
46.59 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
266
Kevin Liu
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.59 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
267
Avery Coker
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
46.59 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
268
Oliver Rowe
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.59 10/17/23
2023 ST OB Eanes Invite
269
Gianni Famiano
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
46.60 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
270
Rufus Bernhardt
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
46.60 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
271
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
46.60 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
272
Josiah Dang
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
46.60 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
273
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.61 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
274
Ashton Tan
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.61 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
275
Braynsly Dirksz
17
BD
Aruba Dolphins
46.62 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
276
Enzo Fiorese
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
46.62 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
277
Alex Brann
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
46.63 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
278
Braeden Roach
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
46.63 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
279
Luke Hamon
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
46.63 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
280
Brandon Gear
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
46.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
281
Chris Aristondo
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
46.65 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
282
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
46.65 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
283
Joshua Tatro
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
46.66 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
284
Sawyer Tapp
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
46.66 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
285
Andy Commins
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
46.67 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
286
Andreas Da Silva
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
46.67 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
287
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.68 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
288
Alex Mansur
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
46.68 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
289
Salvatore Lanzafame
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
46.68 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
290
Clark Coyle
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
46.69 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
291
Brandon Gear
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
46.70 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
292
Travis Ayers
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
46.70 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
293
Brayden Hunt
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
46.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
294
George Emrhein
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
46.71 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
295
Cade Doherty
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.71 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
296
Peyton Selts
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
46.71 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
297
Cody Yount
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.71 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
298
Gavin Schumacher
17
FL
Swim Melbourne
46.72 10/7/23
2023 FL Cape Coast Conference Championship
299
Mark Brown
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
46.72 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
300
Gus Nicolosi
18
LA
YMCA OF Northwest Louisiana -
46.72 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
301
Nick Johnson
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
46.72 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
302
Owen Cooper
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
46.72 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
303
Noah Blashka
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
46.73 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
304
Carter Lange
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
46.73 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
305
Michael Kent
18
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
46.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
306
Marcus Johnson
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
46.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
307
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
46.74 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
308
Judah Hall
16
NC
Swim Tribe
46.75 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
309
Cohen Singletary
16
NC
Tac Titans
46.76 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
310
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
311
Connor Vargas
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
46.77 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
312
Everett Cox
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
313
Axel Mori
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
46.77 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
314
Tyson Huynh
18
GA
Lanier Aquatics
46.77 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
315
Jack McLellan
18
GA
CHAMBLEE
46.77 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
316
Edward Rhoe-Yamaguchi
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
46.77 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
317
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
46.78 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
318
Riley Richards
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
46.78 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
319
Joshua Tatro
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
46.78 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
320
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.79 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
321
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
46.79 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
322
Carson Waters
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
46.79 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
323
Cohen Mackay
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.79 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
324
Michael Morrow
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.79 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
325
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
46.80 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
326
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
46.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
327
Matthew Fortson
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
46.80 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
328
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.81 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
329
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
330
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
46.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
331
Jack Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
46.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
332
Jacob Howe
18
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
46.83 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
333
Noah Saylor
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
46.83 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
334
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
46.83 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
335
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
46.84 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
336
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.84 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
337
Jedidiah Holliman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
46.84 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
338
John Ganser
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.84 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
339
James Beeson
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
46.84 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
340
Luke Zardavets
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
46.84 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
341
Henry Hugele
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
46.85 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
342
Murray Reed
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.86 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
343
Grant Lilly
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.86 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
344
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
46.87 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
345
Leo O'Keefe
17
NC
Tac Titans
46.87 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
346
Walter Armstrong
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
46.88 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
347
Able Temiz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.88 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
348
Samuel Brozek
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
46.88 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
349
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
46.89 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
350
Rohan Shearer
17
NC
Tac Titans
46.89 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
351
Joey Lilley
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
46.89 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
352
Sawyer Tapp
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
46.89 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
353
Aubrey Jaya
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.90 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
354
Nate Sherrard
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
46.90 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
355
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
46.91 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
356
Coleman McCay
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
46.91 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
357
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
46.91 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
358
Lincoln Hofmann
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
46.91 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
359
Jeffrey Wolfe
17
FL
Fast Falcons
46.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
360
Cooper Wiese
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
46.92 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
361
Gavin Halusic
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
46.92 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
362
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
46.93 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
363
Lloyd Gomez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.93 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
364
Drew Hilsmier
15
SE
Wake Aquatics
46.93 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
365
David Melnychuk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
46.94 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
366
Caleb Dulin
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
46.94 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
367
Brody Singley
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
46.94 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
368
David Bauer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
46.95 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
369
Kamen Rangelov
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
370
Arthur Newton
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.95 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
371
Tres Lucio
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
46.95 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
372
Michael Morrow
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.95 1/26/24
2024 NT District 5-6A
373
Dylan Stewart
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
46.95 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
374
Andrew Malaj
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
46.95 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
375
Brandon Cresap
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
46.96 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
376
Andrew Malaj
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
46.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
377
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
46.96 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
378
Cannon Martenson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.96 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
379
Watt Wilkinson
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
46.96 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
380
Asher Walker
17
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
46.97 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
381
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
46.97 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
382
Carlos Flores Pinedo
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
46.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
383
Keagan Donnally
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
46.98 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
384
Marcus Pineiro
17
ST
Texas Gold
46.98 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
385
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
46.98 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
386
Kurt Owens
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
387
Cameron Brenton
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.00 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
388
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
47.00 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
389
Lloyd Gomez
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
47.00 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
390
Demian Hidalgo
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
47.00 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
391
Sonny Panessa
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
47.01 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
392
Christian Clark
16
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
47.02 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
393
Elijah Peterson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.02 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
394
Alex Johnson
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
47.02 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
395
Austin Ross
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
47.02 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
396
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
47.03 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 8
397
Leo O'Keefe
16
NC
Tac Titans
47.03 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
398
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
47.04 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
399
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
47.04 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
400
Keegan Fullagar
16
NC
Star Aquatics
47.04 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
401
Michael Yuen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
47.04 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
402
Nathan Arredondo
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
47.05 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
403
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
47.06 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
404
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
47.06 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
405
SEAN Thatavakorn
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
47.06 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
406
Mateo Agusti
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
47.06 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
407
Sean Vicha
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
47.07 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
408
Victor Gil
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
47.07 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
409
Daniel Strumidlo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
47.07 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
410
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
47.07 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
411
Jackson Hill
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
47.08 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
412
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
47.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
413
Hudson Roybal
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
414
Campbell Noel
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
47.08 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
415
AJ Robinson
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
47.09 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
416
Thomas Sassen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
47.09 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
417
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
47.09 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
418
Derek Wintergrass
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
47.09 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
419
Carlos Flores Pinedo
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
47.09 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
420
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
47.10 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
421
William Gray
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
47.10 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
422
Daniel Cushing
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.10 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
423
Owen Vanschaick
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.11 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
424
DJ Adams
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
47.11 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
425
Carter Gray
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
47.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
426
Jackson Dejean
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
47.12 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
427
Nathan Jacobbe
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.12 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
428
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
47.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
429
Evan Pelletier
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
47.13 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
430
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
431
Judah Hall
16
NC
Swim Tribe
47.14 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
432
Walter Armstrong
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
47.14 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
433
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
47.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
434
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
47.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
435
Daniel Goshko
15
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
47.15 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
436
Dylan England
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.16 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
437
Gavin Halusic
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
438
Trevor Novak
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
47.16 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
439
William Zhang
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
440
Sebastian Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.17 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
441
Thomas Matheson
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
47.17 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
442
JP Pace
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.17 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
443
Caleb Asebrook
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.17 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
444
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.18 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
445
George Witte
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
47.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
446
James Gottfried
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
47.18 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
447
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
47.18 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
448
Trifon Walser
16
NT
Mars Swimming
47.18 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
449
John Aegerter
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.19 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
450
Owen Guthrie
16
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
47.19 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
451
Matthew Gordon
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
47.20 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
452
Josiah Blankenship
17
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
47.20 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
453
Logan Solomon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
47.20 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
454
Ian Stutts
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.20 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
455
Rithvik Marri
17
FG
Unattached
47.21 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
456
Dylan Matthews
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
47.21 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
457
Noah Blashka
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
47.21 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
458
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
47.21 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
459
Gabe Rogers
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.22 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
460
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.22 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
461
Caleb Da Silva
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
47.23 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
462
Jackson Landahl
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
47.23 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
463
Keon McClure
16
WV
Thundering Herd Aquatics
47.23 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
464
Grant Larsen
14
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
47.23 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
465
Lucas Mijares
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
47.24 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
466
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
47.24 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
467
Bud Howard
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
47.24 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
468
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
47.24 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
469
Beckett Tabor
17
NC
Gaston Gators
47.25 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
470
Fu Dai
14
GA
Unattached
47.25 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
471
Andrew Zhao
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.25 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
472
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.25 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
473
Tyler Sandrock
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.26 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
474
Lucas Young
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
47.26 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
475
Fausto Angelone Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.26 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
476
David Fuentes
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
47.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
477
Caleb Peterson
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
47.27 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
478
Isaiah Lewis
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.27 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
479
Carter Rankin
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.27 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
480
Nathan Arredondo
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
47.27 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
481
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
16
FL
Laker Swim
47.28 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
482
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.30 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
483
Alex Malaj
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
47.30 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
484
Andrew Zhao
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
485
William Alexander
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
47.30 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
486
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
47.31 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
487
Jackson Debruin
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.31 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
488
Parker Murphy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.31 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
489
Hunter Carroll
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
47.32 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
490
Trevan Valena
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.32 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
491
Brannan Espericueta
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.32 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
492
Abhay Tharakan
16
NC
Tac Titans
47.32 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
493
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.33 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
494
Brian Farrell
18
NC
Tac Titans
47.33 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
495
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.33 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
496
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
47.33 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
497
Harrison Tater
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
498
Finn Kemp
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.34 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
499
Jorge Guzman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.34 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
500
Gabe Piscitelli
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
47.34 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
501
Dean Jones
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
47.34 10/13/23
MAC October Open
502
Zach Eaker
17
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
47.34 1/18/24
2024 2024 Gwinnett County HS Championship
503
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
47.35 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
504
Mason Kinnavy
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
47.35 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
505
Andrew Balson
17
NT
North Texas Nadadores
47.35 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
506
Asher Johnson
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
47.35 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
507
Aaron Davidson
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.35 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
508
Fryderyk Dabkowski
18
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
47.36 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
509
Zachary Geller
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
47.36 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
510
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
47.36 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
511
Joshua Starkey
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
47.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
512
John Owen
18
KY
Unattached
47.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
513
Connor Wickerham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.38 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
514
Tucker Bailey
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.38 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
515
Anthony Simmons
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
47.39 9/23/23
2023 FL Pinellas County Athletic Conference Champi
516
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
47.39 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
517
Tom Youngblood
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
47.40 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
518
Aubrey Robbins
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
47.40 2/13/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 2 State Meet
519
Ivan Wilson
16
SC
City of North Charleston
47.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
520
Tyler Mury
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.40 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
521
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.40 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
522
Eli Giangreco
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
47.41 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
523
Jake Deghetto
17
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
47.41 1/28/24
2024 SE KISL City Meet Championship
524
Marshall Pifer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
47.41 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
525
Ryan Folding
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
47.41 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
526
Justin Hafner
17
SC
Unattached
47.42 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
527
Asa Gerend
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
47.42 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
528
Noah Silvers
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
47.43 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
529
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.44 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
530
Oliver Van Peteghem
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
47.44 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
531
Jack Hester
17
ST
Unattached
47.45 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
532
Luke Fender
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
47.45 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
533
Jackson Brooks
18
GA
US Aquatics Club
47.45 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
534
Simon Wright
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.45 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
535
Parker Efird
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.45 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
536
Merrick Vanscoy
14
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
47.45 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
537
Bennett Lowther
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
47.45 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
538
Cade Sullivan
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
47.46 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
539
Elliot Mandl
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
47.46 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
540
Maverick Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
47.46 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
541
Grantley Browne
17
ST
Texas Gold
47.46 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
542
Anton Hozyaev
17
GU
Htx Swims
47.46 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
543
Noah Benton
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.47 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
544
Nico Von Allmen
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
47.47 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
545
Cameron Bucci
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
47.47 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
546
Braedan Jacobs
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
47.48 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
547
Christopher Gossmann Jerez
18
FG
TS Aquatics
47.48 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
548
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
47.48 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
549
Will D'Orazio
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
47.48 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
550
Aaron Gordon
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.48 9/22/23
2023 ST OB District 25 Fall Opener
551
Luke Lary
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
47.48 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
552
Collin Doan
15
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
47.49 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
553
Zion Buckner
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
47.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
554
Owen Crowns
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.50 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
555
Jared Allison
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
47.50 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
556
Nicolas Pinal
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
47.50 11/3/23
2023 BD LorettoCathedral Invitational
557
Justin Duke
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
47.50 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
558
Ian Disosway
15
FL
Fast Falcons
47.50 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
559
Kaito Quiroz
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
47.50 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
560
Ethan Samuels
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
47.50 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
561
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.50 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
562
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.51 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
563
Nolan Mackay
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.52 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
564
Alex Johnson
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
47.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
565
Benjamin Jaggers
15
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
47.52 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
566
Blaise Boyd
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
47.53 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
567
Santiago Salazar
17
GU
Power for Life
47.53 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
568
Landon Bucher
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
47.53 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
569
Caleb Ferguson
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
47.53 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
570
Landon Cleland
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
47.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
571
Thomas-Joe Gray
17
GU
Unattached
47.55 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
572
Jack Dollyhigh
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
47.55 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
573
Aidan Levine
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
47.55 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
574
Austin Nelson
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
47.56 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
575
Jacob Linartas
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.56 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
576
Egor Kuznetsov
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
47.56 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
577
Zayden Bach
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
47.56 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
578
Arthur Newton
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
47.56 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
579
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
47.56 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
580
Ethan Chau
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.56 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
581
Alexander Wong
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.57 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
582
Javier Colmenares
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
47.58 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
583
Luke Gonzales
18
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
47.58 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
584
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
47.58 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
585
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
47.58 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
586
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
47.59 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
587
Miller Martin
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
47.59 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
588
Ben Liang
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.59 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
589
Denzo Senekal
13
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
47.59 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
590
Elijah Holliman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
47.60 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
591
Elian Giangreco
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
47.60 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
592
Michael Baltodano
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
47.60 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
593
Evan Gardner
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
47.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
594
Elliott Darr
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
47.60 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
595
Isaac Anger
16
WV
Elkins West Virginia YMCA
47.60 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
596
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
47.61 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
597
Jackie Dong
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.61 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
598
Jack Hester
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
47.62 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
599
Adam Huynh
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.62 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
600
Trevan Valena
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.62 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
601
Max Yeoh
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
47.62 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
602
Gael Moreno Sarmiento
15
ST
Streamline Aquatics
47.62 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
603
Tyler King
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
47.63 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
604
Reid Vandervoort
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
605
Ben Blalock
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.63 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
606
Nick Martin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.63 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
607
Santi Campuzano
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
47.63 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
608
Adam Wang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.63 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
609
Oliver Spencer
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.64 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
610
Eric Rangel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
47.64 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
611
Jacob Bougaieff
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.64 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
612
Harrison Tater
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.64 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
613
Dylan Ferguson
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
47.65 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
614
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
47.65 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
615
Maxon Brienza
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
47.65 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
616
Andre Redelinghuys
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.65 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
617
Jonathan Palamattam
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
47.66 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
618
Connor Wheeler
17
GU
Unattached
47.67 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
619
Braden Salsbury
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
47.67 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
620
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
621
Thomas James
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
47.67 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
622
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
47.67 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
623
Jackson Hartzler
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.67 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
624
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
47.68 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
625
Kenneth Gonzalez
16
FL
Laker Swim
47.68 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
626
Hayden Beckley
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.68 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
627
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.68 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
628
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
47.69 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
629
Alexander Wiegand
17
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
47.69 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
630
Lorenzo Herek
16
FG
TS Aquatics
47.69 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
631
Parker Barnett
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.69 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
632
Isaac Dinari
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.69 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
633
Matthew Campbell
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.70 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
634
Nik Beeney
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
47.70 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
635
Jassine Hussein
16
GU
Unattached
47.70 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
636
Logan Carroll
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
47.70 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
637
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.71 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
638
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
47.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
639
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
47.71 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
640
Colton Reeder
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
47.71 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
641
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.71 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
642
Kai Leisten
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
47.72 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
643
Joseph Folding
17
SC
Unattached
47.73 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
644
Rowan Diacumakos
17
NC
Tac Titans
47.73 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
645
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
47.73 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
646
Nick Shulgin
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.73 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
647
Quinn Bigney
17
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
47.73 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
648
Mathew Timm
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.73 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
649
Aidan Mozzo
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.74 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
650
Paul Pokatragool
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
47.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
651
Ben Martin
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
47.74 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
652
Miles Merkle
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
47.74 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
653
Constantine Gaskey
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
47.74 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
654
Niklas Clauditz
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
47.74 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
655
Felix Vicknair
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
47.74 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
656
Theo Bouwman
17
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
47.75 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
657
Xavier Washington
18
FL
Fast Falcons
47.75 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
658
Luke Adkins
17
WV
Thundering Herd Aquatics
47.75 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
659
Jacob Pote
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.75 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
660
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.75 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
661
Finn May
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
47.75 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
662
Camp Hartman
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
47.75 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
663
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
47.75 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
664
Matthew Jiampietro
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.75 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
665
Braedan Jacobs
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
47.76 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
666
Josh Crook
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
47.76 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
667
Blake Ferdinand
16
GA
CHAPEL HILL
47.76 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
668
Lucas Spillers
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
47.77 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 1
669
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
670
Cameron Nichols
18
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
47.77 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
671
Jackson Bubar
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
672
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.77 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
673
Brandon Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
47.77 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
674
Sherwin Xu
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
675
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
47.78 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
676
Noah Bose
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
677
Cole Abril
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
47.78 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
678
Laird May
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics
47.79 10/27/23
2023 LA CCSL City Championships
679
Logan Calhoun
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
680
Curtis Malone
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
47.79 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
681
Thomas Sassen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
47.79 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
682
David Hammond
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
47.80 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
683
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
47.80 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
684
Lucas Fernandez-Watson
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
47.80 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
685
Maddox Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
47.81 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
686
Lorenzo Herek
17
FG
TS Aquatics
47.81 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
687
Jaden Davillier
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
47.81 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
688
Charles Yu
16
GU
Team 300
47.81 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
689
Oliver Bartolomeo
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
47.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
690
Giulian Martin
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
47.82 9/9/23
2023 Michael's Memorial Meet
691
Liam Roberts
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
47.82 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
692
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
47.82 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
693
Ian Combs
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.83 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
694
Ocean Gorecki
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
47.83 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
695
Andrew Volpe
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
47.83 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
696
John Calef
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
47.83 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
697
Ian Maxwell
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
47.83 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
698
Eli Bates
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
47.83 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
699
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.83 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
700
Hagan Lee
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
47.84 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
701
Charlie Meeks
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.84 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
702
Ramika Arangalla
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.84 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
703
Julian Ithier
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
47.85 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
704
Victor Teeters
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
47.85 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
705
Scott Robinson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
47.85 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
706
Taylor Pack
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
47.85 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
707
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
47.85 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
708
Miller Bowman
16
KY
Owensboro Marlins
47.85 1/13/24
2024 OMM Freeze Out
709
Jrue Thompson
14
GU
Spring Swim Team
47.85 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
710
Chaz Schuijt
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
47.86 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 2
711
Max Boylan
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.86 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
712
Eli Greinke
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
47.86 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
713
Fisher Kelly
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
47.86 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
714
Hampton Walker
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
715
Judd Lunsford
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.87 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
716
William Voelkel
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
47.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
717
Jack Augustus
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.87 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
718
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
47.87 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
719
Roberto Gossmann Jerez
16
FG
TS Aquatics
47.87 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
720
Colton Spaulding
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.87 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
721
Matthew Hughes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
47.88 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
722
Nolan Steele
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
47.88 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
723
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
47.88 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
724
Alexander Rousseau
18
NC
Tac Titans
47.88 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
725
Yura Yurko
17
SC
Team Greenville
47.88 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
726
Ian Lindberg
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
47.88 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
727
Carter Medlin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.88 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
728
Scott Robinson
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
47.89 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
729
Coulson Voeltz
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
47.89 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
730
Collier Stanton
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
47.89 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
731
Bryan McEntire
17
SE
Opelika Swim Team
47.90 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
732
Jacob Tulchinsky
18
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
47.90 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
733
Nick Moylan
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
47.90 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
734
Josh Wilkinson
16
GA
CHAPEL HILL
47.90 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
735
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.90 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
736
Luke Husbands
15
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
47.91 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
737
Christian Bowens
15
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
47.91 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
738
Ben Smith
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.91 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
739
Raphael Wang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.91 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
740
Noah Falkenhagen
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
47.92 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
741
Drew Dyett
17
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
47.92 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
742
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
47.92 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
743
Jac Cummings
18
GA
COLUMBUS
47.92 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
744
Louis St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
47.92 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
745
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
47.92 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
746
Alexander Purdy
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.92 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
747
Turner Wiand
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
47.92 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
748
Cole Withrow
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.93 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
749
Kevin Williams
17
NC
Tac Titans
47.93 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
750
Jason Danforth
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
751
Grant Smith
15
SC
Newberry YMCA Swim Team
47.93 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
752
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.94 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
753
Finlay Dunleavy
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
47.94 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
754
Cole Coleman
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
47.94 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
755
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
47.94 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
756
Sam Johnson
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
47.94 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
757
Alfie Macasaet
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
47.94 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
758
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
47.94 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
759
Dylan Stewart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
47.94 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
760
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
47.95 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
761
James Hackney
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.95 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
762
Fer Gonzalez
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
47.95 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
763
Raphael Wang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.95 10/17/23
2023 ST OB Eanes Invite
764
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
47.96 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
765
Ryder McCrory
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
47.96 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
766
Yassine Hussein
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
47.96 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
767
Caleb Rojas
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
47.97 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
768
Nathan Angel
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
47.97 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
769
Trevin Terrance
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
47.97 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
770
Julian Rusk
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.97 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
771
Gregory Post
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
47.98 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
772
Carson Wolbert
17
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
47.98 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
773
Collin Reed
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
47.98 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
774
Wesley Johnson
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.98 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
775
Jon Busby
18
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
47.99 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
776
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
47.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
777
Eli Bridges
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
47.99 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
778
Eric Hernandez
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
47.99 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
779
Josh Crook
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
47.99 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
780
Patrick Hooper
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
48.00 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
781
Owen Guerin
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
48.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
782
Kyler Beights
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
48.00 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
783
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
48.00 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
784
Max Zelikov
18
FG
Unattached
48.01 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
785
Jack Wallace
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
48.01 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
786
Christian Clark
17
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
48.01 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
787
Lucas Cornell
16
FL
Laker Swim
48.01 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
788
Jacob Miller
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
48.01 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
789
Jackson March
16
NC
Tac Titans
48.01 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
790
Kenneth McGlothen
15
WV
Kanawha YMCA
48.01 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
791
Brian Hamilton
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
48.01 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
792
Nolan Bernard
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
48.02 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
793
Anton Ho
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
48.02 10/7/23
2023 FL St Petersburg City Championships
794
Wyatt Herger
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
48.03 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
795
Pepper Trujillo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
48.03 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
796
Connor Hupman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
48.04 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
797
Joshua Hession
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
48.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
798
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
48.04 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
799
Andrew Neculai
17
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
48.05 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
800
Matthew Cerniglia
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
48.05 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
801
Max Osman
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
48.05 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
802
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Laker Swim
48.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
803
Maverick Crowell
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
48.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
804
Graham Osborne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
48.07 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
805
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
48.07 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
806
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
48.07 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
807
Ayden Almaraz
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
48.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
808
Lane Durham
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
48.08 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
809
Kevin Qian
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.08 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
810
Warren Woodall
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
48.09 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
811
Andrew Dawson
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
48.09 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
812
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
48.09 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
813
Samuel Stone
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
48.09 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
814
Adam Picco
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
48.09 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
815
Javier Brenes-Quesada
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
48.09 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
816
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
48.10 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
817
Wells Cloud
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
48.10 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
818
Ryan Chiu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
48.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
819
Maddex Ternes
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
48.10 10/20/23
2023 SC 23rd Annual YSSC YMCA
820
Vaughn Muir
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
48.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
821
Jason Cuffe
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
48.11 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
822
Henry Lindeman
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
48.11 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
823
Sebastian Illum
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
48.11 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
824
Micah Kim
15
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
48.11 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
825
Kingston Dealy
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
48.11 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
826
Adam Wilks
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
48.11 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
827
Samuel Callan
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
48.12 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
828
Max Marrujo
18
NC
Tac Titans
48.12 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
829
Wes Scalf
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.12 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
830
Elias Abraham
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
48.12 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
831
Tyler Ligi
17
NC
Evolution Aquatics
48.13 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
832
Emmanuel Gadson
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
48.13 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
833
Jamie De Zwart
16
GU
Unattached
48.13 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
834
Christian Marrujo
16
NC
Tac Titans
48.13 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
835
Noah Silvers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
48.14 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
836
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
48.14 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
837
Henry Kim
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.15 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
838
Jordan Matz
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
48.15 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
839
Nate Caswell
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
48.15 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
840
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
48.15 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
841
Santiago Salazar
16
GU
Power for Life
48.15 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
842
Luke Golinski
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
48.16 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
843
Cheston Francis
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
48.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
844
Andrew Winterfield
17
SC
Country Club of Charleston
48.17 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
845
Jared Semmen
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
48.17 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
846
Aaron Willis
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
48.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
847
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
48.17 2/14/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 3 State Meet
848
David Ellzey
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
48.18 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
849
Graham Evans
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
48.18 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
850
Lochlan Huerth
15
KY
Etown Dolphins
48.18 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
851
Jack Barnes
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
48.19 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
852
Porter Kidd
17
WT
Clovis Swim Club
48.19 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
853
Aubrey Robbins
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.19 1/29/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Central Regional Meet
854
Andrew Jin
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.20 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
855
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
48.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
856
Thien Nguyen
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
48.21 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
857
Ian Call
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
48.21 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
858
Grant Goins
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
48.21 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
859
Tino Ly
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
48.21 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
860
Joey Campagnola
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
48.21 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
861
Hamilton Gates
15
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
48.22 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
862
Nick Hardt
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
48.22 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
863
Juan Pupo-Buch
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
48.22 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
864
Adam Wilks
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
48.22 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
865
Michael Ryfa
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.23 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
866
Davis Thompson
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
48.23 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
867
William Iglar
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
48.23 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
868
Kingsley Bailey
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
48.23 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
869
Keegan Fullagar
16
NC
Star Aquatics
48.23 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
870
Sebastian Suwanda
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
48.23 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
871
Jackson Partridge
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
48.23 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
872
Owen Williams
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
48.24 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - District 3
873
Neil Cartailler
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
48.24 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
874
Sam Koziczkowski
15
SE
Madison Swimming Association
48.24 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
875
Samuel Killpack
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.24 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
876
Kenneth Gonzalez
17
FL
Laker Swim
48.25 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
877
Daniel Smith
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.25 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
878
Gibson Williams
16
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
48.25 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
879
Landon Fike
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
48.25 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
880
Parker Hamilton
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
48.25 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
881
Jake Lowe
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.26 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
882
River Rockholt
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
48.26 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
883
Danny Molloy
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.26 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
884
Lari Skeric
15
KY
Race Aquatics
48.26 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
885
Trevor James
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
48.26 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
886
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
48.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
887
Mance Edmondson
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
48.27 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
888
Jason Manzo
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.27 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
889
Colton Patison
16
NT
Unattached
48.27 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
890
Laith Ausband
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
48.27 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
891
Charlie Gatewood
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
48.27 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
892
Amani Singh
16
ST
McAllen Swim Club
48.27 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VIII 5A Championships
893
Anthony Sacco
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
48.27 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
894
Josh Ambrose
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
48.28 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 3
895
Ethan Fedke
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
48.28 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
896
Cooper Workman
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
48.28 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
897
Karl Nolte
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
48.28 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
898
Darryl Gaona
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.28 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
899
Jackie Dong
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
48.28 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
900
Luke De la Garza
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
48.29 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
901
Kaden Alarcon
17
ST
Texas Gold
48.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
902
Dane Goodman
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
48.29 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
903
Dylan Bezdek
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
48.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
904
Noah Hall
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
48.30 9/23/23
2023 FL Pinellas County Athletic Conference Champi
905
Matthew Gray
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
48.30 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
906
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.30 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
907
Ryan Reiniche
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
48.30 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
908
Ben Dudley
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
48.31 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
909
Logan Michel
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
48.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
910
Bill McMinn
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.31 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
911
Meng Yeo
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
48.31 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
912
David Stewart
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
48.31 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
913
Zachary Collins
15
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
48.31 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
914
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
48.31 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
915
Luke Keller
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
48.32 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
916
Liam Lesentier
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
48.32 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
917
Henry Ward
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
48.32 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
918
Kobe Dickheiser
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.32 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
919
William Shoesmith
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
48.32 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
920
Gavin Huey
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
48.33 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
921
Hampton Walker
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
48.33 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
922
Ethan Bathala
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
48.33 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
923
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
48.33 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
924
Ethan Hammontree
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
48.33 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
925
John Mitchell
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
48.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
926
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
927
Ethan Frondoza
16
NC
Tyde
48.34 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
928
Avery Butner
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
48.34 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
929
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
48.34 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
930
Rithvik Marri
17
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
48.35 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
931
Mark Lowe
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
48.35 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
932
Rocky Scott
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
48.36 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
933
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
48.36 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
934
Parker Fagrell
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
48.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
935
Colton Patison
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.36 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
936
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
15
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
48.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
937
Carter Patterson
15
NC
Tyde
48.36 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
938
Cameron Upchurch
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
48.37 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
939
Josue Blanco
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
48.37 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
940
Anthony Pham
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
48.37 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
941
Jacob Terry
16
FL
Swim Florida
48.37 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 3
942
Daniel Miller
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
48.38 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
943
Tristan Clark
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
48.38 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
944
Will Tolar
16
ST
Unattached
48.38 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 5A Championships
945
John Finnemore
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
48.38 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
946
Alex Park
16
SE
Auburn Aquatics
48.38 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
947
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
48.39 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
948
Matt Leitheiser
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
48.39 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
949
Q Darden
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
48.39 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
950
Leon Zhang
17
NC
Tac Titans
48.39 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
951
Evan Stuck
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
48.39 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
952
Jake Schwendinger
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
953
Boone Wilcox
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.39 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
954
Sam Podgoreanu
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
48.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
955
Zev Benjamin
18
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
48.40 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
956
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
48.40 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
957
William Pugh
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
48.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
958
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
48.40 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
959
Lucas Waasdorp
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
48.41 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
960
Elliott Rodriguez
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
48.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
961
Samuel Jackson
15
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
48.41 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
962
Mark Morsy
14
FL
Laker Swim
48.41 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
963
Hashan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
48.42 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
964
Evan Stroud
18
NC
Tac Titans
48.42 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
965
Phelim Crowley
17
SC
Team Greenville
48.42 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
966
Max Nechydyuk
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
48.42 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
967
Tre Jones
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
48.42 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
968
Michael Baranov
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
48.42 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
969
David Hammond
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
48.42 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
970
Leo Garcia
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
48.42 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
971
Avin Ward
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
48.43 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
972
Hunter Javier
17
SC
Summerville YMCA Tidalwaves
48.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
973
Ryan Tibbetts
17
ST
Sailfish
48.43 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
974
Ocean Gorecki
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
48.43 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
975
Tanner McKay
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
48.44 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
976
Nicolai Ross
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
48.44 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
977
Turner Wiand
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
48.44 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
978
Nico Turner
16
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
48.44 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VIII 5A Championships
979
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Laker Swim
48.44 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
980
Darren Liu
17
NC
Tac Titans
48.45 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
981
Abraham Burangulov
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
48.45 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
982
Jake Alston
15
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
48.45 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
983
Illia Lymonov
17
FL
Unattached
48.46 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 3
984
Seth Riley
17
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
48.46 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
985
Mikael Larsson
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
48.46 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
986
Jacob Bougaieff
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
48.46 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
987
Ryan Sutherland
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
48.46 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
988
Lukas Funderburk
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
48.46 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
989
Patrick Maldonado
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.46 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
990
Rayan Desai
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
48.46 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
991
Quinn Moter
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.46 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
992
Caleb Livesay
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
48.46 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
993
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
48.47 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
994
Hayden Quigley
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
48.47 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
995
Jacob Linartas
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
48.47 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
996
Peyton Gilliland
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
48.47 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
997
Carter Medlin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
48.47 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
998
Krish Jain
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
48.48 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
999
Kyan Allen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
48.48 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
1000
Ben Ashford
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
48.49 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application