Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Penelope Lopez-Casula
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
50.60 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
2
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
52.49 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
3
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
52.86 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
4
Elisabeth Chiu
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
52.87 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
5
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
53.38 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
6
Annie Schooff
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
53.43 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
7
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
54.15 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
8
Jaden Otwell
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
54.18 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
9
Allie Pearson
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
54.21 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
10
Madison Deeb
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
54.22 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
11
Ariana Lutz
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
54.34 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
12
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
54.39 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
13
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
54.45 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
14
Charlotte Dawkins
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.46 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
15
Drue Rogers
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
16
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
54.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
17
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.64 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
18
Ruohan Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.80 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
19
Avery McGuinness
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
54.80 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
20
Lexie Lucchese
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
54.86 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
21
Claire Bathala
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.88 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
22
Elise Berl
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.02 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
23
Thereza Milano
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
55.04 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
24
Rosi Gutierrez
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.04 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
25
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
55.04 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
26
Abby Bernard
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
55.07 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
27
Mai Perez
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
55.10 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
28
Maggie Simpson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
55.13 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
29
Kaitlyn Wooten
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.13 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
30
Sydney Hardy
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.16 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
31
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
55.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
32
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
55.29 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
33
Amelia Peterson
12
NC
Tac Titans
55.32 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
34
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
35
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.34 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
36
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
37
Eniola Iwaloye
12
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
55.44 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
38
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
55.48 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
39
Delaney Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.48 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
40
Emma Taylor
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
55.49 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
41
Willa Martin
12
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
55.50 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
42
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.54 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
43
Korinne Green
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
55.55 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
44
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.65 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
45
Athena Rilo
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
55.67 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
46
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.70 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
47
GiGi Nguyen
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
55.70 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
48
Jamie Lewis
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
55.71 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
49
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.73 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
50
Samantha Johnston
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
55.75 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
51
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
55.78 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
52
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
53
sabrina Avila
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
55.80 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
54
Eniola Iwaloye
12
BD
Unattached
55.82 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
55
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.83 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
56
Chandler Daigle
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
55.84 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
57
Allie Jost
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
55.87 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
58
Campbell Hughston
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.89 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
59
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
55.89 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
60
Skylar Revere
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.90 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
61
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
55.91 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
62
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
55.95 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
63
Sophia Malkowicz
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.09 9/15/23
2023 SYS Fall Kickoff
64
Kinley McCalla
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.21 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
65
Sarah Padurean
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
56.23 12/3/23
2023 ST TST: The Shark Strikes
66
Jillian Crenshaw
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
56.24 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
67
Skyler Ross
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
56.24 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
68
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.27 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
69
Kaia Finanger
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
56.31 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
70
Mary Russ
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
56.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
71
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.39 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
72
Erin Greathouse
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.40 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
73
Emma Scoggin
11
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
56.42 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
74
May Liang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.44 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
75
Gg Sitter
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.45 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
76
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.46 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
77
Scarlett Bradley
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.48 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
78
Grace Goodman
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
56.54 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
79
Emma Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.54 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
80
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.58 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
81
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
56.59 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
82
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.65 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
83
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.68 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
84
Caroline Burns
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.68 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
85
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
56.69 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
86
Gia Euseppi
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
56.73 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
87
Amy Chang
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
56.78 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
88
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
56.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
89
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
90
Kylie Mann
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.83 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
91
Hanne Peeters
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.86 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
92
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
56.87 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
93
Louise Vidarsson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.87 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
94
Bree Usey
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
56.89 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
95
Avery Wells
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.90 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
96
Kalena Au
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
56.92 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
97
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
98
Kora Griffin
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
56.94 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
99
Peyton Christian
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.94 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
100
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.97 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
101
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
102
Emma D'Anna
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.05 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
103
Nataleigh Adriansen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.09 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
104
Mary Brown
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
57.11 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
105
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
106
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.16 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
107
Kirsten Hernandez
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.17 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
108
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.17 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
109
Farrah Ballouli
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
57.17 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
110
Maimuna Bello
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
57.18 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
111
Lily Harrison
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
57.18 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
112
Sinclair Watts
12
FL
Laker Swim
57.20 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
113
Stella Belmore
12
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
57.21 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
114
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
57.24 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
115
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
57.25 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
116
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
117
Ryann Udagawa
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
57.29 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
118
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.30 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
119
Ella Johnston
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
57.31 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
120
Stella Moseng
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
57.32 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
121
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
57.32 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
122
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.33 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
123
Rebekah Smith
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
57.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
124
Alexandra Duty
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
57.35 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
125
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.39 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
126
Klara Shoesmith
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.40 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
127
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
57.41 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
128
Charlotte Doyle
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
57.43 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
129
Kira Garrett
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.43 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
130
Katya Kristo-Reinking
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
57.44 11/10/23
2023 ST LSAC 4th Annual Surfin
131
Mae Li
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
57.45 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
132
Ellis Wilson
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
57.45 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
133
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
57.46 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
134
Brook Hambrick
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
57.48 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
135
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.48 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
136
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.50 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
137
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
57.51 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
138
Noel Khan
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.52 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
139
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
57.52 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
140
Ava Dipasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
57.53 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
141
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
57.53 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
142
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
57.54 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
143
Emily Hardy
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
57.56 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
144
Bailey Heldt
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.57 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
145
Emily Phillips
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
57.58 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
146
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
57.66 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
147
Julieta Stolk
11
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.66 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
148
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.68 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
149
Addison Scott
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
57.69 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
150
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
57.69 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
151
Amelia Meehan
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
57.69 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
152
Jameela Rashad
11
FG
TS Aquatics
57.70 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
153
Mely Ramos
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
57.70 9/16/23
NMST September Invite 2023
154
Ellie Strombeck
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
57.71 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
155
Willa Faulkner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.74 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
156
Sophia Scarpinato
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
57.77 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
157
Nadya Perron
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
57.77 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
158
Ava Armand
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
57.77 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
159
Isabella Figueroa
12
FL
Swim Florida
57.82 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
160
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
57.82 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
161
Leonor Valera
12
FL
Swim Florida
57.82 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
162
Sage Shach
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
57.83 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
163
Kate Breiding
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
57.83 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
164
Bella Stader
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
57.84 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
165
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
57.84 11/10/23
2023 GRSC Mid November Open
166
Brielle Hill
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
57.90 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
167
Alma Cancio Jorge
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
57.91 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
168
Elizabeth Tillery
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
57.91 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
169
Zaryna Wardlay
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.91 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
170
Charlotte Good
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
57.91 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
171
Macie Jones
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
57.94 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
172
Berkley Barr
12
NC
Tac Titans
57.94 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
173
Avery Spencer
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
57.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
174
Susannah Ghitelman
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.96 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
175
Kadence Letchworth
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
57.97 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
176
Zoey Walker
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.97 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
177
Macy Bordelon
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
57.99 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
178
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
57.99 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
179
Christie Lumsden
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
58.02 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
180
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
58.02 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
181
Zoee Palmer
12
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
58.03 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
182
Christine Salmassian
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
58.04 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
183
Yurika Duardo
12
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
58.05 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
184
Mila Van Staden
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.08 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
185
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.10 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
186
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
58.10 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
187
Sienna Campbell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
58.10 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
188
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.10 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
189
Megan Anderkin
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
58.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
190
Ellie Wells
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
58.11 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
191
Allyson Pham
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
58.11 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
192
Brielle Yakich
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
58.12 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
193
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
58.14 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
194
Angie Tat
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
195
Katie Cutts
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
58.18 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
196
Pepper Gunn
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.22 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
197
Phoebe Stanco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.23 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
198
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.24 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
199
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
58.25 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
200
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
58.26 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
201
Mariia Khakimova
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
58.26 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
202
Jenny Baumgartner
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
58.26 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
203
Elizabeth Christie
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
58.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
204
Grace Weeks
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
58.29 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
205
Kara Hughes
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
58.29 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
206
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
58.29 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
207
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
58.30 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
208
Shelby Dean
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
58.30 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
209
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
58.34 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
210
Riley Harrison
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
58.34 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
211
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.35 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
212
Timerie Corn
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
58.36 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
213
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
58.37 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
214
Lilly Daigle
12
LA
Franco's Fins
58.38 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
215
Coby Savage
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
58.40 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
216
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
58.41 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
217
Millie Conner
11
SC
Team Greenville
58.41 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
218
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.42 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
219
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
58.42 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
220
Prisha Parikh
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
58.42 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
221
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
58.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
222
Kate Whatley
11
SE
Auburn Aquatics
58.44 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
223
Emily Schaeffer
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
58.46 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
224
Eva Delaney
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
58.47 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
225
Makayla Taggart
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
58.47 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
226
Claire Kizer
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.48 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
227
Syd Conlan
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
58.49 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
228
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.52 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
229
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
58.55 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
230
Emma Fielding
12
FL
Columbia Swim Team
58.56 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
231
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
58.56 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
232
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
58.57 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
233
Sydney Pyles
12
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
58.57 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
234
Ivylynn Spruill
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
58.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
235
Jameelah El-Amin
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
58.59 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
236
Sima Bahr
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
58.60 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
237
Parker Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
58.62 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
238
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.64 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
239
Haley Chapman
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
58.64 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
240
Fiayo Akinjaiyeju
12
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
58.64 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
241
Taylor Marchan
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
58.65 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
242
Ellen Brandl
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
58.68 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
243
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
58.68 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
244
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
58.68 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
245
Leah Hamer
12
FL
Fast Falcons
58.69 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
246
Emerson Wensil
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
58.69 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
247
Sage Sillery
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
58.70 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
248
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
58.70 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
249
Bryn Orchard
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
58.72 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
250
Allie Whitaker
12
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
58.72 10/21/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 1 & 2
251
Amelia Slavis
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
58.73 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
252
Abby Barbos
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.76 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
253
Olivia Roberts
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
58.76 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
254
Savannah Carter
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
58.77 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
255
Anna Hudson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.78 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
256
Andy Rosas Magos
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
58.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
257
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
58.80 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
258
Aubrey Taylor
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.80 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
259
Sienna Herrera
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
58.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
260
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
58.81 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
261
Leah Abrams
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
58.83 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
262
Madison Gann
12
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
58.85 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
263
Rachel McKinnon
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
58.87 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
264
Harper Sango
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
58.88 10/7/23
2023 FL St Petersburg City Championships
265
Carson Hyder
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
58.88 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
266
Riley Shoemaker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.89 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
267
Amelia Carrell
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
58.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
268
Melanie Jones
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.89 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
269
Araiya Ferron
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
58.91 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
270
Ellie Kidd
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.91 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
271
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.92 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
272
Jenna Moulder
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
58.94 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
273
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
58.95 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
274
Whitney Hutchison
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
58.95 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
275
Arianna Havens
12
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
58.96 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
276
Sophia Li
11
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
58.96 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
277
Ellie Mondzelewski
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
58.97 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
278
Anshika Singh
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
58.97 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
279
Claire Meermann
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
58.97 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
280
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
281
Kaia Wickstrom
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
58.99 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
282
Caroline Kuhl
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
58.99 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
283
Gabby Trevino
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
59.00 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
284
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
59.01 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
285
Warren Hawkins
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
286
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
59.02 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
287
Tracy Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
59.02 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
288
Maya Wedeking
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
59.03 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
289
Kendall Porada
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.05 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
290
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
59.05 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
291
Reece Hoggan
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
59.07 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
292
Vera Smith
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
59.07 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
293
Grace Furukawa
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
59.08 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
294
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
59.09 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
295
Tallis Stapleton
12
GU
Unattached
59.10 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
296
Allison Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.11 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
297
Lucy Kelty
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
59.11 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
298
McKinnley Polk
12
FL
Pipeline Swimming
59.12 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
299
Graziana Gowdy
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.12 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
300
Addison Vitulli
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
59.12 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
301
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
59.12 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
302
Emily Krall
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
59.14 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
303
Lexie Smith
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
59.15 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
304
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
59.17 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
305
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
59.17 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
306
Kate Bitnerowska
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
59.18 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
307
Harper Pote
12
NC
Helios
59.18 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
308
Braelyn McCall
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
59.19 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
309
Katya Ezhova
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
59.19 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
310
Audrey Simmons
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.20 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
311
Didia Miccolis
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
312
Kennedy Myrick
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
59.20 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
313
Madison Horvath
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
59.20 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
314
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
59.21 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
315
Maggie Monarch
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.21 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
316
Evy Halusic
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
59.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
317
Kira Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59.21 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
318
Piper Murphy
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.22 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
319
Lexi Green
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
59.22 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
320
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
59.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
321
Lydia Peterson
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
59.26 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
322
Leah Templin
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
59.26 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
323
Elise Bruijnzeel
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
59.28 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
324
Belen Rodriguez
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
59.28 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
325
Natalie Shearin
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
59.28 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
326
Samantha Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.29 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
327
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
59.31 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
328
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.32 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
329
Camila Selva-Giraldo
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.32 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
330
Addison Dugas
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
59.32 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
331
Charlie Rockafellow
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
59.32 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
332
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
59.32 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
333
Bellah Bowman
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
59.32 1/13/24
2024 OMM Freeze Out
334
Kennedy Brooks
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
59.33 9/30/23
2023 October Open
335
Jordana Wright
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
59.34 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
336
KK Ramirez
11
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
59.34 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
337
Mckayla Smith
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.34 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
338
Kate Gardner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.35 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
339
Lyla Fischer
12
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
59.38 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
340
Sky Muyskens
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
59.40 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
341
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.40 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
342
Cate Powell
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
59.41 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
343
Hazel Morataya
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.41 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
344
Anna Ross
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.43 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
345
Sophia Angelopoulou
12
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
59.43 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
346
Estella Beltrami
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
59.44 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
347
Jade Barber
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
59.47 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
348
Brooke Chen
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
59.50 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
349
Bella Kallus
11
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
59.50 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
350
Keilah Holliman
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
59.51 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
351
Sadie Ross
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
59.51 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
352
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
353
Alena Anderson
11
GU
Houston Hydra
59.52 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
354
Greta Hockett
11
NC
Tac Titans
59.53 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
355
Samantha Humphrey Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.54 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
356
Aubrey Jarun
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
357
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
59.58 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
358
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
59.58 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
359
Gigi Martin
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.59 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
360
Isabelle Serou
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
59.62 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
361
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
59.63 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
362
Mackayla Smith
12
WT
Clovis Swim Club
59.63 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
363
Wren Conrad
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.64 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
364
Aliana McCann
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
59.64 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
365
Natalie Pester
12
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
59.64 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
366
Mishka Machado
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
59.65 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
367
Luci Craig
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.65 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
368
Emma Mefford
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
59.66 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
369
Yana Nichols
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
59.67 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
370
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.67 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
371
Haley Horak
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
59.68 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
372
Lucy Seniuk
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
59.69 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
373
Haley Rocha
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
59.69 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
374
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
59.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
375
Mikayla Martino
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
59.70 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
376
Gabriela Bolivar
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
59.71 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
377
Aubri Holsenbeck
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
59.72 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
378
Alana Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59.72 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
379
Mila Adriani
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
59.73 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
380
Sophie Windham
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
59.74 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
381
Reagan Ramsey
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
59.75 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
382
Sofia Chubina
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
59.75 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
383
Amanda Heredia
12
GU
Houston Hydra
59.75 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
384
Baylee Finklehoffe
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.76 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
385
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
59.76 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
386
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
59.76 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
387
Lila Botham
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.77 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
388
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
59.78 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
389
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
390
Lily Vicknair
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
59.79 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
391
Kori Wilborn
12
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
59.79 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
392
Avery Savage
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
59.79 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
393
Addie Castro
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
59.80 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
394
Josie Preddy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.80 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
395
Hannah Ruppel
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
59.81 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
396
Allison Slaby
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.81 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
397
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
59.81 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
398
Stella Tannehill
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.82 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
399
Laci Metzler
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
59.84 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
400
Whitney Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.85 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
401
Gabi Staggs
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
59.86 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
402
Avery DeBoer
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
59.89 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
403
Ellie Jackson
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.90 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
404
Kylie Donovan
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.90 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
405
Devyn Whitaker
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
59.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
406
Payton Burton
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
59.92 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
407
Penny Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
59.92 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
408
Riley Ward
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.92 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
409
Evyn Gideon
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
59.94 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
410
Harper Schafer
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
59.95 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
411
Gemma Laaser
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
59.96 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
412
Catherine Gaddis
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
59.96 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
413
Audrey Nie
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.97 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
414
Olivia Edwards
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.98 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
415
Gentry Witmer
12
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:00.00 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
416
Blayne Cutbirth
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:00.01 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
417
Gabrielle Rivarola
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:00.02 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
418
Chloe Barry
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:00.02 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
419
Caroline Broadbent
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:00.02 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
420
Peyton Shreve
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:00.02 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
421
Kennedy Hall
12
LA
Franco's Fins
1:00.04 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
422
Reese Balok
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.05 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
423
Amelia Robinson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.05 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
424
Maddie Schooff
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:00.06 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
425
Molly Handley
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:00.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
426
Ruby Brost
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:00.06 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
427
Mae Hershberger
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:00.07 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
428
Elsa Babani
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.07 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
429
Emylieth Varela-Zuleta
12
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
1:00.08 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
430
Sadie Wheeldon
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
1:00.08 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
431
Hazel Geha
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:00.11 10/7/23
Vance Rose Invitational Meet
432
Adelana Adewale
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:00.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
433
Rachel Potts
12
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
1:00.11 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
434
Madison Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:00.12 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
435
Palmer Vander Noot
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:00.12 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
436
Emilynn Haymore
12
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
1:00.12 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
437
Mikayla Costello
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:00.14 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
438
Aaliyah Atamanyuk
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:00.15 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
439
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.15 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
440
Parker Bell
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:00.15 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
441
Payton Portale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:00.16 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
442
Katie Henderson
12
NC
Helios
1:00.16 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
443
Ellie Tang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.17 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
444
Riley Barnes
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:00.18 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
445
Lorraine Pilla
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.18 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
446
Izzy Davis
12
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:00.18 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
447
Natalie Heinle
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:00.19 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
448
Olivia Hernandez
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:00.19 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
449
Sara Cunado
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:00.20 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
450
Mia Gordon
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:00.21 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
451
Brooke Schake
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:00.22 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
452
Rylie Reid
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.23 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
453
Rylie Merchant
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.23 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
454
Koji Cepeda
12
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
1:00.23 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
455
Olive Gage
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
456
Rylen Heinz
12
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:00.24 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
457
Cayna Craver
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:00.24 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
458
Nori Jones
12
SE
Decatur Area Swim Team
1:00.25 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA North Sectionals
459
Kate Hartmann
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:00.25 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
460
Amber Ketterer
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:00.25 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
461
Ashley Anderson
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:00.26 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
462
Maddie Clendenin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:00.26 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
463
Arina Nedialko
11
FG
Bravo Swim Club
1:00.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
464
Carma Soud
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:00.27 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
465
Charlotte Leiby
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:00.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
466
Tanvi Rajendran
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:00.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
467
Renata Jauregui
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.29 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
468
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:00.30 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
469
Catherine Salmassian
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:00.31 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
470
Eden Grizzard
11
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
1:00.32 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
471
Reese Kahla
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:00.32 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
472
Hailey McKever
11
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
1:00.33 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
473
Izzy Verfaillie
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:00.35 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
474
Kylie Macdonald
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:00.35 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
475
Lela Coleman
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.39 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
476
Liz Hill
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:00.39 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
477
Jane Barton
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:00.40 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
478
Katie Wile
12
NC
Swim Gsa
1:00.41 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
479
Elena Gallini
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:00.41 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
480
Hannah Pritchard
12
GA
Cumming Waves
1:00.42 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
481
Kamryn McCoy
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:00.42 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
482
Sommer Murray
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.43 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
483
Gianna Parrado
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:00.43 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
484
Lily Bixler
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:00.44 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
485
Kinley Jones
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:00.44 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
486
Quinn Fleming
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:00.44 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
487
Abby Christian
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:00.46 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
488
Chloe Winchester
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:00.46 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
489
Kate Coleman
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:00.47 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
490
Bella Dontino
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:00.48 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
491
Katherine Coxe
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.48 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
492
Ella Abele
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:00.49 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
493
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:00.49 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
494
Izzy Hartley
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.49 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
495
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.50 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
496
Ella Cox
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:00.51 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
497
Rosamelia Gainzer
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:00.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
498
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.53 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
499
Clover Dinnis
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:00.54 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
500
Ally Midkiff
12
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
1:00.54 10/7/23
Vance Rose Invitational Meet
501
Katherine Whorton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.55 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
502
Kalyssa Fontenot
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:00.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
503
Adriana Holliday
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:00.55 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
504
Reese Holland
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:00.56 9/23/23
2023 SC SCSC Orange vs Blue Duel In The Pool
505
Madeline O'Shea
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:00.56 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
506
Aliana Franco
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
507
Kaitlyn Hadley
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:00.57 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
508
Audrey Miller
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:00.58 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
509
Adalyn Diggs
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:00.61 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
510
Eva Ortiz
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:00.61 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
511
Finley Bennett
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:00.61 9/23/23
2023 SC SCSC Orange vs Blue Duel In The Pool
512
Sutton Alexander
12
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
513
Annabelle Zhang
11
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:00.63 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
514
Adalynn Hacker
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:00.63 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
515
Callie Caplin
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:00.63 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
516
Elizabeth Cooper
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.65 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
517
Angelina Parajon
11
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:00.67 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
518
Caeleigh Treadaway
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:00.67 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
519
Samantha Sala
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:00.67 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
520
Hailey McArdle
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:00.68 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
521
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.68 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
522
Isabella Velasquez
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:00.69 10/7/23
Eagle Fall Invite
523
Elle Lourie
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:00.69 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
524
Sarah Kloeck
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
1:00.69 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
525
Sydney Hunt
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.69 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
526
Virginia Chambless
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:00.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
527
Ria Advani
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.71 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
528
Katie Aldridge
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.72 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
529
Addyson Austin
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.72 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
530
Marian Spore
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:00.72 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
531
Evie Higgins
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.72 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
532
Ella Dulworth
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:00.73 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
533
Addy Kieffer
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:00.74 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
534
Gwendolyn Metz
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:00.74 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
535
Julia Karaca
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:00.74 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
536
Mary Bolt
11
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.74 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
537
Aubrey Mumma
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:00.74 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
538
Emma Mauldin
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:00.76 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
539
Rowan Norton
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:00.76 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
540
Desirae Williams
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:00.77 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
541
Louisa Petcu
12
NC
Team Charlotte
1:00.77 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
542
Mia Hodges
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
1:00.77 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
543
Evelyn Rigney
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:00.78 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
544
Laura Zimmerman
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:00.78 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
545
Adelyn Gaslin
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:00.79 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
546
Masha Redka
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:00.79 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
547
Avery Kodera
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:00.80 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
548
Eli Ruiz
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:00.82 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
549
Kim Johnson
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
1:00.82 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
550
Maddie Flowers
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:00.82 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
551
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.82 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
552
Ella Swan
12
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:00.82 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
553
Rosie MacDonald
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:00.83 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
554
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
1:00.83 2/24/24
2024 NT RACE Mustache Madness
555
Neely Vinson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
556
Sofia Papasakellariou
12
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:00.86 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
557
Mikaela Loh
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:00.86 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
558
Alannah Keough
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:00.86 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
559
Isla El Chantiry
12
FG
TS Aquatics
1:00.87 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
560
Skyla Mcdowell
12
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
1:00.88 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
561
Caroline Gadd
12
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:00.88 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
562
Claire Heizer
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:00.89 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
563
Skarlet McGrath
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.89 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
564
Caroline MacLean
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:00.90 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
565
Julia Corbi
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:00.90 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
566
Isabella Cary
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.90 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
567
Reagan McPherson
12
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
1:00.93 12/1/23
2023 Sea Dragon Aquatics Frost
568
Tori Goff
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:00.93 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
569
Bozenka Ndubuisi
11
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:00.93 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
570
Lyla Whitebread
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:00.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
571
Scarlett Ziegenfus
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:00.94 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
572
Sloan Pittard
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:00.95 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
573
Vivian Shave
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:00.96 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
574
Callie Romero
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:00.96 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
575
Clara Reger
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:00.97 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
576
Mckaleigh Keough
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:00.97 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
577
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.97 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
578
Kiana Young
12
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:00.98 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
579
Ellie Williams
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.98 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
580
Kayla Purnomo
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:00.98 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
581
Kaleena Buckner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.99 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
582
Emma Ellis
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:01.01 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
583
Lucia Acevedo
11
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:01.01 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
584
Clara Atkins
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:01.02 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
585
Sofia Robayo
11
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:01.03 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
586
Sofia Rufeev
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:01.03 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
587
Maria D'Elia
11
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
1:01.03 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
588
Camille Suenon-Nestar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:01.04 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
589
Bella Maloney
11
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.05 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
590
Zoey Rowe
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.05 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
591
Azul Martinez
12
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:01.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
592
Juliette Scuderi
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:01.07 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
593
Molly Vanzandt
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:01.07 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
594
Ashlyn Burton
11
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:01.08 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
595
Addison Davis
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:01.08 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
596
Sarah Wilkinson
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:01.09 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
597
Piper Canaway
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.10 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
598
Ainsley Lindberg
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:01.10 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
599
Joy Oquendo
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:01.10 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
600
Ada Goktug
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:01.11 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
601
Isabella Herrera
12
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:01.12 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
602
Alexis Kovach
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.13 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
603
Avery Weathersbee
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:01.13 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
604
Fanny O'Neill
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:01.14 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
605
Joelle Borglund
12
FL
Riptide Aquatics
1:01.15 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
606
Penelope Suarez
11
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:01.15 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
607
Anna Leneis
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:01.16 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
608
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.16 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
609
Jacqueline Huber
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:01.17 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
610
Sara Cunado
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:01.18 10/29/23
2023 Halloween Spooktacular
611
Ana Landeros Alvarez
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:01.18 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
612
Alex Myers
11
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:01.19 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
613
Mackie Rutherford
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:01.19 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
614
Katie Von Streeruwitz
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.19 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
615
Lila Paukovich
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:01.19 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
616
Zoey Wooten
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:01.20 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
617
Ally Maryanski
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.20 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
618
Samantha Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:01.21 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
619
Ashlyn Feeley
12
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
1:01.21 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
620
Arianny Ruiz
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:01.22 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
621
Isabella Chao
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.24 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
622
Priyanka Chary
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.24 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
623
Natakie Stefani
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:01.25 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
624
Aliyana Ordunez
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:01.26 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
625
Ava Voss
12
NC
Star Aquatics
1:01.26 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
626
Emilie Deaton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.26 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
627
Maya Malecki
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.27 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
628
Megan Wetta
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:01.28 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
629
Luna Han
12
GA
Cumming Waves
1:01.28 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
630
Allie Hoffmann-Provens
12
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:01.28 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
631
Alexis Avery
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:01.29 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
632
Elliana Larkins
11
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
1:01.31 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
633
Emma Nguyen
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:01.32 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
634
Sam Duby
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:01.33 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
635
Noelle Erickson
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:01.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
636
Conley Johnston
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:01.34 3/2/24
2024 SFSC Spring Fling Invitat
637
Rowan Teague
11
NC
Star Aquatics
1:01.36 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
638
Mia Juergens
11
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:01.37 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
639
Leilani Doan
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:01.37 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
640
Genevieve Friend
11
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:01.37 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
641
Irene Revere
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.38 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
642
Charli Dodge
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.38 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
643
Camdan Morris
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:01.40 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
644
Lainey Griego
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:01.40 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
645
Soleil Smith
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:01.41 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
646
Dru Hershberger
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.42 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
647
Beatrice Buchmueller
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.42 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
648
Kaylee Berry
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.42 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
649
Caroline Connor
12
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
1:01.42 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
650
Sarah Wilcox
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:01.42 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
651
Lexi Wiesmiller
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:01.42 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
652
Yiyan Wu
11
FL
United
1:01.43 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
653
Sophie Spinale
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:01.44 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
654
Ainsley Levoy
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:01.44 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
655
Charleigh Dixon
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.45 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
656
Nadia Hamadani
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:01.46 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
657
Brynn Sharpton
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:01.47 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
658
Isabel Hand
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.49 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
659
Amelia McGlynn
12
FL
United
1:01.49 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
660
Chloe Taylor
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:01.49 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
661
Gabriella Novak
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:01.49 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
662
Jacee Gormley
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:01.49 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
663
Himari Otaki
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:01.49 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
664
Chereen Wang
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:01.49 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
665
Sydney Gordon
12
FL
Cbs Islanders
1:01.50 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
666
Katherine Carter
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:01.50 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
667
Adelyne Lam
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.51 2/2/24
Heart Racer
668
Layla McGee
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:01.52 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
669
Marie Charles
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:01.52 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
670
Collyns Dixon
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:01.52 12/17/23
2023 KY LEXD Reindeer Games
671
Jordan Xanthos
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.54 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
672
Kendall Abraham
11
NC
Swim Gsa
1:01.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
673
Stella Mestayer
12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:01.55 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
674
Isabella Escobar
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:01.56 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
675
Taylor Tedhams
12
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
1:01.56 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
676
Catherine Alegi
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.56 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
677
Laura Soliman
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.57 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
678
Blake Sherron
12
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:01.58 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
679
Gwendolyn Tanis
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:01.59 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
680
Samantha Sigman
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:01.60 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
681
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:01.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
682
Adeline Ware
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:01.61 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
683
Ellen Bates
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:01.62 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
684
Ruby Meredith
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:01.62 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
685
Lacey Stroup
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:01.62 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
686
Adella Ripley
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:01.63 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
687
Abby Mueller
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.63 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
688
Colleen Sandlin
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:01.63 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
689
Hadley Stuecker
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:01.65 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
690
Aubrey Lewis
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.65 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
691
Gen Balfour
12
NC
Star Aquatics
1:01.66 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
692
Bryn Mason
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:01.66 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
693
Grace Lee
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:01.67 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
694
Tessa Distler
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:01.67 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
695
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.67 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
696
Mary Neely
11
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:01.68 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
697
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.68 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
698
Evelyn Chen
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.68 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
699
Lauryn Vaughn
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.68 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
700
Addie Shellem
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:01.68 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
701
Sara Stigall
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:01.68 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
702
Sydney Wiles
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:01.69 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
703
Sophia Ruiz
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.70 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
704
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.71 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
705
Kalea Weed
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:01.72 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
706
Keira Druck
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:01.72 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
707
Delaney Wheeler
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:01.72 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
708
Brooklyn Richmond
12
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:01.73 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
709
Brecken Meislahn
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.73 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
710
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:01.73 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
711
Savannah Nantz
11
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:01.74 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
712
Lydia Schad
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.77 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
713
Kaitlyn Davis
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.78 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
714
Cassie Merinar
12
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:01.78 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
715
Amelia Williamson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:01.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
716
Sephira Addo
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:01.79 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
717
Sophia Everett
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:01.80 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
718
Bella Jernigan
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:01.80 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
719
Alanna Cooper
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:01.80 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
720
Sofia Cepparo
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:01.81 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
721
Lucy Cochran
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:01.81 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
722
Michelle McNab
11
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:01.81 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
723
Eva Kolobova
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:01.82 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
724
Ava Vanhall
12
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:01.82 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
725
Ridgley Koeppel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.82 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
726
Katherine Smith
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.84 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
727
Mallory McDonald
12
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:01.85 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
728
Grace Hallmark
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:01.85 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
729
Addie Brabandt
12
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:01.85 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
730
Luisa Soares
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:01.86 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
731
Izzy Clark
12
MS
Swim Columbus Swim Team
1:01.86 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
732
Rowan Schwartz
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:01.87 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
733
Lauren Israel
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:01.87 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
734
Violet Hipp
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.87 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
735
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.88 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
736
Evan Wiley
12
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
1:01.89 2/9/24
2024 Peach State Invitational
737
Camryn Roberts
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:01.89 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
738
Claire Calhoun
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:01.89 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
739
Izzy Nishman
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:01.89 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
740
Charlotte Kuney
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:01.89 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
741
Keilani Hunter
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.89 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
742
Emerson Ellsworth
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:01.89 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
743
Karina McSoley
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:01.90 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
744
Lila Barton
12
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:01.90 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
745
Reves Sidebottom
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:01.90 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
746
Dumebi Obi
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:01.90 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
747
Kaya Hutchison
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:01.91 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
748
Samantha Gideon
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.93 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
749
Chloe Brandon
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:01.93 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
750
Olivia North
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:01.94 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
751
Catherine Donahue
12
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:01.94 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
752
Sky Rodriguez
11
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:01.94 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
753
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:01.95 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
754
Lorali Smith
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:01.95 10/7/23
2023 Rick Byers Invitational
755
Cora Moser
12
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
1:01.95 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
756
Lucy Gaylord
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:01.96 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
757
Eva Scribner
12
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
1:01.96 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
758
Saanvi Kodali
12
GA
Cumming Waves
1:01.96 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
759
Whitney Miller
11
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.96 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
760
Krisanthi Kaltsounis
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:01.98 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
761
Isla Van Hemert
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:01.99 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
762
Marley Taylor
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:02.00 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
763
Allie Burns
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:02.00 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
764
Jacqueline Fernandez
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:02.02 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
765
Lauren York
12
SC
Team Greenville
1:02.02 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
766
Alli Szostek
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.02 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
767
Keikilani Reyes
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.03 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
768
Kylee Barthold
12
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
1:02.06 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
769
Avery Duncan
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:02.07 9/17/23
BSS September Meet 2023
770
Mary Willis
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:02.07 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
771
Alexa Berg
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:02.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
772
Natalie Pascoe
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.08 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
773
Elisa Beretta
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.08 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
774
Kynlee Cazenave
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:02.10 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
775
Finley Hyde
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.10 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
776
Laia Green
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.10 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
777
Camila Solis
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:02.10 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
778
Aida Petrovskaia
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:02.11 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
779
Elissa Deal
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.11 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
780
Sofia De Angulo
12
FG
Miami Swimming
1:02.12 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
781
Katie Davis
11
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:02.12 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
782
Sophia Martinez
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:02.13 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
783
Angie Mondragon
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:02.13 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
784
Ada Yang
12
ST
Sailfish
1:02.13 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
785
Cora Chunta
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.14 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
786
Sophia Rodriguez
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.14 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
787
Scarlett Jones
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.14 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
788
Aly Zorka
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:02.14 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
789
Rylynn Wagner
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:02.15 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
790
Gianna Maybury
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.15 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
791
Livvy Thorpe
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:02.15 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
792
Bri Krslovic
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:02.16 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
793
Maxine Delfin
12
FL
Swim Florida
1:02.16 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
794
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:02.18 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
795
Duncan Hornback
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:02.18 9/30/23
2023 October Open
796
Razan EL Iahiai
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.19 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
797
Cora Smyth
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.20 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
798
Natalye Duong
11
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:02.20 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
799
Lily Anderson
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:02.23 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
800
Erin Sung
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.24 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
801
Paige Helm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.24 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
802
Emily Xu
12
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:02.24 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
803
Savannah Jermyn
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.26 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
804
Kodi Chatman
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.26 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
805
Millie Lee
12
NC
Helios
1:02.26 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
806
Christina Liu
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:02.27 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
807
Bella Minnon
12
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:02.27 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
808
Nola Bramlett
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:02.27 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
809
Maimi Nguyen
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:02.28 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
810
Mila Liu
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.28 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
811
Skyla Carroll
12
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:02.29 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
812
Varvara Dmitrova
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.29 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
813
Ciara White
12
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
1:02.29 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
814
Poppy Garrett
11
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:02.29 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
815
Vivian Velte
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
816
Hailee Sheets
12
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
1:02.30 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
817
Liana Sienkiewicz
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:02.31 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
818
Molly Graham
12
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:02.31 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
819
McKenzie Natale
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:02.31 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
820
Lilly Wykoff
12
NC
Helios
1:02.32 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
821
Catherine Maradei
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.32 1/7/24
2024 SC CA Racefest #3
822
Rebekah Hammond
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.33 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
823
Zoe Bailey
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.33 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
824
Mackenzie Borbash
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:02.34 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
825
Eve King
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.34 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
826
Avery Wagner
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.34 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
827
Morgan Henson
11
ST
Texas Gold
1:02.35 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
828
Kim Soovin
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:02.35 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
829
Brooke Sams
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:02.36 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
830
Ava Newsom
12
ST
Texas Gold
1:02.37 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
831
Sophia Navarro-Lenza
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:02.38 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
832
Oana Kocak
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:02.38 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
833
Isabel Gayzik
12
NC
Tyde
1:02.38 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
834
Dana Fellows
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:02.39 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
835
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:02.39 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
836
Lea Schrecongost
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.39 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
837
Helen Dai
11
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:02.40 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
838
Ella Wells
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:02.40 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
839
Paula Toro-Leon
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:02.41 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
840
Audrey Lovejoy
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:02.41 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
841
Avery Belanger
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:02.42 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
842
Mckenzie McFerren
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.43 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
843
Sienna Kourjakian
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:02.44 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
844
Natalie Morabito
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.45 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
845
Talia Newhook
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:02.45 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
846
Katherine Millsaps
11
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:02.45 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
847
Emory Burchfield
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:02.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
848
Kaitlyn Kreissl
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:02.46 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
849
Adela Supertino
12
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
1:02.46 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
850
Leah Pelfrey
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:02.46 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
851
Lucy Griego
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.46 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
852
Savannah Bedford
11
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:02.47 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
853
Alexis Lin
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:02.47 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
854
Lulu Ramirez
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:02.47 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
855
Linda Forsyth
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.48 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
856
Anna Bushko
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:02.48 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
857
Zoe Haronitis
11
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
1:02.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
858
Allie Connors
12
FL
Isle Swim Club
1:02.50 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
859
Ella Yorgey
12
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
1:02.51 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
860
Tina Hanna
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:02.51 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
861
Liliana Wright- Reigosa
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:02.52 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
862
Addie Gardner
12
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:02.54 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
863
Grace Costello
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:02.54 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
864
Nikolina Dengerud
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:02.55 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
865
Imogen Jugmans
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.55 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
866
Hannah Swanson
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:02.56 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
867
Nora Lovejoy
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:02.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
868
Holly Nguyen
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:02.57 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
869
Annabella Trigilio
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:02.58 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
870
Mia Faistl
11
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
1:02.58 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
871
Maddie Burds
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:02.58 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
872
Valerie Dufflocq
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:02.59 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
873
Kerrigan Moore
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:02.59 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
874
Abigail Cain
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:02.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
875
Lainey Booker
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:02.60 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
876
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:02.63 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
877
Margaret Schmelzer
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.63 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
878
Kate Johnston
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:02.63 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
879
Eleanor Donovan
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.64 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
880
Caroline Gast
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:02.64 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
881
Mackenzie Shavulsky
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.65 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
882
Vivian Worthy
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:02.66 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
883
Emmi Rodriguez
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.66 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
884
Maliha Weaver
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.66 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
885
Brooke Wilder
12
SC
Team Greenville
1:02.67 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
886
Emma Korn
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:02.69 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
887
Reagan Wenglar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.69 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
888
Kimberly Deister
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:02.70 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
889
Mindi Ly
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:02.70 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
890
Payton Horner
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:02.71 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
891
Amelie Shall
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.71 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
892
Izzy Sanderson
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:02.72 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
893
Kendall Gray
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:02.72 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
894
Lila Murphy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:02.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
895
Avery Torek
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:02.73 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
896
Ainsley Moran
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.73 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
897
Auria Arringdale
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.77 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
898
Londyn Green
12
GU
Houston Hydra
1:02.79 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
899
Sadie Holt
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:02.80 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
900
Nika Kavaliou
11
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:02.80 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
901
Hayman Tun
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:02.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
902
Molly Cole
12
NC
Team Charlotte
1:02.81 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
903
Kivy Moore
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:02.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
904
Piper Blakney
11
NC
Gaston Gators
1:02.81 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
905
Isabella Bradchulis
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:02.82 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
906
Alania Atkins
11
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:02.82 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
907
Callie Blazer
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.82 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
908
Claire Kinzel
11
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:02.82 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
909
Claire Schaffstein
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:02.83 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
910
Everly Smith
11
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:02.83 2/3/24
2024 MS Makos Frosty Fins Invitational
911
Eva Milevska
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:02.85 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
912
Sophia Muschiana
12
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
1:02.85 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
913
Cami Arkins
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:02.85 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
914
Elle Dugan
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.85 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
915
Jalynn Dickey
12
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:02.85 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
916
Shahd Borji
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:02.86 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
917
Ashtyn Mandacina
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.87 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
918
Anule Puro
12
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
1:02.88 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
919
Emma Greenwood
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.88 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
920
Reshikaa Vijee
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:02.88 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
921
Emma Jones
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:02.89 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
922
Hannah Harrison
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:02.90 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
923
Avery Nichols
12
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:02.90 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
924
Deepika Pothineni
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.91 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
925
Madeleine Thiede
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:02.91 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
926
Cora Bollenbacher
11
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:02.91 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
927
Anna Triana
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:02.92 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
928
Lila Nguyen
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:02.92 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
929
Abigel Karukina
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:02.93 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
930
Srishti Trivedi
11
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:02.93 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
931
Audrey Nguyen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.95 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
932
Tatum Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.95 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
933
Jilian Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:02.95 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
934
Anya Farooq
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:02.96 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
935
Natalie Gribben
12
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:02.96 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
936
Collins Myers
11
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:02.96 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
937
Danielle Gauntt
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:02.96 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
938
Sophie Pavlicek
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.97 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
939
Taryn Fitzgerald
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:02.97 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
940
Sansan Chen
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.99 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
941
Sophie Xu
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.00 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
942
Sloane Bonnell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:03.00 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
943
Karsyn Davis
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.00 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
944
Raine Garza
12
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:03.01 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
945
Olivia Williams
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.03 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
946
Sophia Lund
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:03.03 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
947
Hallie Bearden
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:03.03 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
948
Kalen Iino
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:03.04 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
949
Sloan Taylor
11
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
1:03.05 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
950
Isabella Rubino
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:03.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
951
Nika Shrestha
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.05 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
952
Mila Aguirre
11
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:03.06 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
953
Alivia Butler
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:03.07 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
954
Nakiyah Rucker
12
NT
Cor
1:03.07 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
955
Shelby Smetana
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:03.08 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
956
Grace McKee
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:03.09 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
957
Mei Chen
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:03.10 9/16/23
2023 FL Plapp Memorial Invite
958
Riley Lyons
12
ST
Texas Gold
1:03.10 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
959
Ema Whitzel
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:03.10 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
960
Caroline Milano
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:03.12 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
961
Renee Crowley
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.13 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
962
Sophia Clavette
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:03.15 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
963
Jasmine Wang
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.16 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
964
Ansley Jones
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.16 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
965
Ainslee Sears
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:03.16 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
966
Bogdana Kuptcova
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:03.17 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
967
Kayla Yoo
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:03.17 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
968
Lynnea Laudencia
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.18 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
969
Hayley Cohen
11
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:03.19 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
970
Charlee Anderson
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:03.19 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
971
Jessica Hong
11
GU
Team 300
1:03.19 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
972
Carlota Gomez-Cisneros
11
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:03.20 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
973
Annabeth Cline
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:03.20 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
974
Quynh Tollon
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:03.20 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
975
Elsie Wethington-Mercer
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:03.20 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
976
Charli Hayes
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:03.20 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
977
Kaylee Fedorchenko
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:03.20 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
978
Raelynn Ward
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:03.21 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
979
Abby Maldonado
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:03.21 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
980
Ellie Giles
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:03.22 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
981
Zoie Bonin
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:03.22 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
982
Emily Dunaway
11
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:03.23 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
983
Kate Bolte
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:03.23 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
984
Sophie Jacobs
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:03.23 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
985
Reagan Lutomski
12
SC
Sportsclub Swim Club
1:03.23 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
986
Nora McCormick
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.24 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
987
Emery Hourigan
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:03.25 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
988
Bella Rusnak
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:03.26 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
989
Victoria Li
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:03.26 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
990
Georgia Henry
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:03.27 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
991
Liliana Broccolo
11
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:03.27 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
992
Sophie Volcansek
11
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:03.28 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
993
Riley Greene
11
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.29 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
994
Piper Tripp
12
ST
Sailfish
1:03.30 11/7/23
2023 ST AQTX TNR 11.07.2023
995
Isabel Traynor
11
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:03.31 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
996
Lea Rak
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:03.31 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
997
Averly Powell
12
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
1:03.32 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
998
Valentina Remmele
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:03.32 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
999
Elyse Sutton
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:03.33 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
1000
Carilyn Allgood
12
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:03.33 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application