Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Rylee Erisman
14
FL
Laker Swim
48.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Eva Dziuba
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
48.75 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
3
Peyton James
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
48.97 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
4
Reina Liu
13
NC
Tac Titans
49.16 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
5
Caroline Schaper
13
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
49.45 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
6
Sloane Whelehan
14
NC
Tac Titans
49.88 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
7
Madelyn Vanasek
13
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
50.05 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
8
Peyton Williams
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
50.27 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
9
Kennedi Southern
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
50.29 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
10
Lily Andruss
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
50.30 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
11
Avery Daigle
13
LA
Franco's Fins
50.61 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
12
Karina Plaza
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
50.82 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
13
Nikki Nixon
14
NC
Tac Titans
50.95 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
14
Helen Barritt
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
51.04 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
15
Decker Stedman
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
51.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
16
Allison Kelly
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
51.35 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
17
Kate Guenther
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
51.41 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
18
Kate Canales
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
51.43 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
19
Janae Sanders
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
51.45 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
20
Abby Chan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
51.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
51.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
22
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
51.58 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
23
Riley Ramseur
14
NC
Swim Gsa
51.64 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
24
Hannah Parkin
14
FL
Fast Falcons
51.76 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
25
Ellie Stanley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
51.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
26
Emma Richardson
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
51.79 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
27
Allie Pearson
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
51.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
28
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
51.83 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
29
Sallie Gilreath
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
51.84 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
30
Elise Nguyen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
51.86 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
31
Emilia Trailov
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
51.87 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
32
Lexi Smith
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
51.88 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
33
Isabella Muir
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
51.96 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
34
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
51.98 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
35
Ruby Senko
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
52.01 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
36
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
52.02 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
37
Laila Harran
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
52.03 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
38
Maddy Boland
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
39
Alejandra Ordonez
13
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
52.09 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
40
Zona Smith
13
NC
Team Charlotte
52.13 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
41
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
52.14 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
42
Izzy Riva
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
52.17 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
43
Jianna Amores
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
52.19 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
44
Lily Wiles
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
52.24 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
45
Campbell Lange
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
52.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
46
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.31 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
47
Abi Burke
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
52.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
48
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
52.35 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
49
Leah Smith
13
NC
Tac Titans
52.36 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
50
Brooke Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
51
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
52.42 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
52
Ivana Kerestes
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
52.45 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
53
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
52.46 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
54
Da'jah German
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
52.47 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
55
Brinkleigh Hansen
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
52.51 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
56
Mary Drummond
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
52.55 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
57
Bella McWhorter
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
52.57 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
58
Veronica Metz
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
52.61 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
59
Cate Powell
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
52.63 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
60
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
52.64 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
61
Danielle Giddens
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
52.66 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
62
Selah Austin
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
52.69 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
63
Blakely Hammel
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
52.70 9/17/23
BSS September Meet 2023
64
Alera Hurwitz
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
52.72 9/30/23
2023 FL Tampa Bay Classic Invitational
65
Sophie Oldham
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
52.76 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 1
66
Isabella Descent
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
52.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
67
Maryellen Lewis
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
52.80 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
68
Rosi Gutierrez
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
52.82 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
69
Sophia Corbin
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
70
Andi Clement
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
52.92 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
71
Lauren Sanger
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
52.96 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
72
Elle Vanderwall
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
53.02 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
73
Lucy Gilbreath
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
53.04 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
74
Sophi Richard
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
53.10 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
75
Greta Kahler
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
53.12 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
76
Anna Curtis
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
53.13 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
77
Gabrielle Whitley
14
NC
Tac Titans
53.13 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
78
Liliana Novak
14
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
53.14 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
79
Precious Babalola
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
53.15 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
80
Dakota Gayle
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.16 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
81
Leilani Ancheta
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
53.16 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
82
Jemia Thomas
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
53.19 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
83
Allie Jost
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
53.20 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
84
Mariana Landim
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
53.20 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
85
Braelyn Miller
14
NC
Tac Titans
53.20 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
86
Abigail Sutter
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
53.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
87
Morgan Farmer
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
53.22 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
88
Annie Schooff
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
53.22 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
89
Noah Morris
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
53.24 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
90
Simone Edwards
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
53.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
91
Anelle Guglielmello
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
53.27 1/27/24
2024 GU UIL District 13-6A Championship
92
Kaitlyn Wooten
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.27 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
93
Campbelle Cyrus
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.27 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
94
Karolina Tilky
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
53.30 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
95
Brooke Frushour
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53.30 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
96
Katie Armour
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
53.32 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
97
Rhea El-Deiry
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
53.34 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
98
Addison Hodgins
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
53.34 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
99
Lily Grieve
14
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
53.35 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
100
Madison Moss
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
53.37 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
101
Lucy Brown
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.38 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
102
Mary Brown
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
53.39 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
103
Riley Hagmann
14
NC
Tac Titans
53.39 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
104
T Vocke
14
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
53.42 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
105
Rachel Nussbaum
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
53.43 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
106
Ellia Wolfe
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
53.44 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
107
Kendall Backus
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
53.45 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
108
Sophia Sims
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
53.47 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
109
Madeline Peyton
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
53.52 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
110
Kaia Robinson
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
53.55 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
111
Karoline Groves
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
53.57 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
112
Lauren Wedeking
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
53.59 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
113
Mia Jones
13
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
53.59 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
114
Kendall Jollands
14
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
53.59 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
115
Josie Densberger
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
53.60 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
116
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
53.60 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
117
Jaden Otwell
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
53.60 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
118
Lauren Boswell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
53.62 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
119
Kennedy Brooks
13
KY
Lexington Dolphins
53.62 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
120
Anna Pearson
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
53.63 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
121
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
53.63 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
122
Ansley Brinkman
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
53.63 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
123
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
53.66 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
124
Ava Gipson
14
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
53.67 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
125
Alex Clark
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
53.68 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
126
Sydney Hardy
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
53.69 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
127
Scarlett Norris
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
53.69 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
128
Jenna Guthinger
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
53.69 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
129
Anna Gill
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
53.70 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
130
Chandler Daigle
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
53.74 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
131
Avery Domitrovich
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
53.76 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
132
Amy Pala
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
53.76 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
133
Emmie Lewis
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
134
sabrina Avila
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
53.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
135
Lauren Teague
14
NC
Evolution Aquatics
53.83 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
136
Elise Mattison
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
53.83 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
137
Julie Johnson
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
53.85 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
138
Emilia Gutierrez Paredes
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53.86 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
139
Tessa Steger
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
53.86 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
140
Chloe Anders
13
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
53.88 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
141
Emily Schneider
14
SC
Team Greenville
53.88 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
142
Claudia Nowakowski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
53.89 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
143
Sydney Hutchins
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
144
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
53.91 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
145
Ariel Ninomiya
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
53.92 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
146
Bailey Heldt
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
53.94 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
147
Avery Christel
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
53.94 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
148
Madison Schmitz
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
53.96 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
149
Sophie Jones
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53.96 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
150
Chloe Heinsohn
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
53.98 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
151
Caroline Corgill
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
53.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
152
Jersey Saylor
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
53.99 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
153
Alice Lu
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.02 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
154
Madison Abinuman
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
54.02 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
155
Madisyn Upton
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
54.02 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
156
Emma Taylor
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
54.02 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
157
Sonja Petrov
14
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
54.04 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
158
Camila Flores
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
54.05 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
159
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.06 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
160
Skylar Wainio
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.06 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
161
Mackenzie Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.07 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
162
Kamille Green
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
54.07 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
163
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
54.08 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
164
Anabel Hernandez-Fuentes
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
54.09 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
165
Alexandria Cogle
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
54.10 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
166
Kylie Mann
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.11 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
167
Courtney Cusack
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
54.12 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
168
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
54.12 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
169
Nola Meekins
14
NC
Tac Titans
54.12 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
170
Madalyn Petty
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
54.12 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
171
Olivia White
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
54.13 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
172
Catelyn Henderson
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
54.13 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
173
Skyelar Richards
13
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
54.13 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
174
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
54.14 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
175
Elyse Johnson
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.15 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
176
Lyndel Laudencia
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
54.16 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
177
Lilliana Krstolic
14
FL
Laker Swim
54.16 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
178
Sydney Eagan
14
LA
Franco's Fins
54.17 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
179
Peyton Khan
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
54.17 1/27/24
2024 GU UIL District 13-6A Championship
180
Kayden Bok
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.17 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
181
Avery Hearon
14
GU
South Shore Sails
54.18 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
182
Emily Lam
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.19 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
183
Anna McCormack
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.19 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
184
Adele Sankowski
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
54.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
185
Ariel Kong
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.21 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
186
Chloe Karkazis
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
54.22 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
187
Carley Foust
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
54.22 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
188
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
54.23 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
189
Grace Higdon
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.25 9/16/23
2023 FL Plapp Memorial Invite
190
Erika Opdyke
14
FL
Fast Falcons
54.25 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
191
Addy Crisson
14
NC
Tac Titans
54.26 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
192
Kolby Knag
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.27 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
193
Zara Kocak
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
54.28 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
194
Logan Jones
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
54.29 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
195
Sarah Roerig
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
54.29 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
196
Jenesys Amores
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
54.29 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
197
Kieren Ng
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
198
Natasha Goodwin
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
54.35 9/23/23
2023 FL Lake Brantley High School Invite
199
Alli Boswell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.36 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
200
Isabella Grossi
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.38 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
201
Paige Wolff
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
54.39 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
202
Odette Brown
14
SC
Team Greenville
54.39 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
203
Natalie Ramos
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.40 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
204
Ila Turner
14
NC
Gaston Gators
54.41 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
205
Elise Panna
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
54.42 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
206
Eloise Orr
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
54.43 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
207
Whitney Jones
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
208
Erin Greathouse
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.43 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
209
Sophia Williamson
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
54.46 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
210
Annika Davis
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
54.47 9/23/23
2023 FL Pinellas County Athletic Conference Champi
211
Bella Taliaferro
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
54.47 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
212
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.48 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
213
Victoria Madewell
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.50 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
214
Roxy Rohrbaugh
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
54.51 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
215
Molly Mayo
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
54.51 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
216
Ariana Nahidi
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
54.52 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
217
Hallie Tanton
14
GU
Houston Hydra
54.52 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
218
Lily Xi
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.53 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
219
Molli Back
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
54.54 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
220
Selena Nicor-Pereira
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
54.57 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
221
Carly Chin
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
54.57 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
222
Melina Megaly
14
NC
Tac Titans
54.58 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
223
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
54.59 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
224
Lyla Conte
13
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
54.60 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
225
Emma Wei
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.61 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
226
Reagan Burton
14
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
54.62 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
227
Kailah Thompson
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
54.63 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
228
Mary Dale
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
54.63 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
229
Lucy Berry
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
54.64 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
230
Linden Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
54.65 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
231
Emme Speaks
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
54.65 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
232
Mary Greene
13
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
54.65 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
233
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
54.65 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
234
Elise Cochling
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.66 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
235
Elizabeth Kern
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.66 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
236
Peyton Brooks
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
54.67 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
237
Emily Glen
14
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
54.67 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
238
Reena Desireddi
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
54.67 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
239
Shanzay Tufail
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
54.68 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
240
Sophie Nichols
14
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
54.69 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 3
241
Sophia Malkowicz
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
54.70 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
242
Eva Beekman
14
NC
Tyde
54.70 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
243
Finley Harroff
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
54.70 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
244
Kinnley Shanor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
54.70 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
245
Daniela Delarue
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
54.71 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
246
Ellison Mandacina
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
54.72 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
247
Darcey Jenkinson
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.73 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
248
Emily McWilliams
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
54.73 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
249
Isabella Stewart
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
54.73 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
250
Ana Ballinger
14
SC
Team Greenville
54.75 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
251
Grace Hall
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
54.76 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
252
Scout House
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
54.76 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
253
Riley Roedel
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
54.77 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
254
Maria Perez
14
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
54.78 9/9/23
18th Annual September Splash 2
255
Keira Chia
14
NC
Tac Titans
54.78 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
256
Koto Kobukai
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.80 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
257
Sophie James
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
54.80 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 8
258
Claire Hicks
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.80 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
259
Breanna Belmar
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
54.81 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
260
Sofia Almaguer
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
54.81 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
261
Kellan Goss
14
NC
BadFish Aquatics
54.81 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
262
Mckenzie Baur
13
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
54.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
263
Zoee Fulton
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
54.83 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
264
Madelyn Carpenter
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
54.85 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
265
Louisa Petcu
13
NC
Team Charlotte
54.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
266
Nika Radenovic
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
54.86 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
267
Emily Mahan
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
54.86 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
268
Ashley Xu
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.87 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
269
Ruby Teeters
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
54.87 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
270
Skylar Seaberg
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
54.88 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
271
Brooklyn Poole
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
54.88 2/11/24
2024 GU AGS All Ages Intra Squad Meet
272
Isabel Cabanzo
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
54.88 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
273
Mely Ramos
13
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
54.89 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
274
Savannah Ceraudo
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
54.89 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
275
Ada Mittendorf
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.90 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
276
Lylah Rigby
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
54.92 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
277
Holland Fagan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
54.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
278
Abby Found
14
GA
Savannah Swim Team
54.93 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
279
Grier Beeson
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
54.94 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
280
Leighton Maxfield
14
SC
Columbia Swimming
54.96 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
281
Leighton Walters
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
54.97 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
282
Molly DuBose
14
MS
Laurel Swim Association
54.98 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
283
Emily Hardy
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
54.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
284
Sarah Padurean
13
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
54.99 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
285
Daphne Eckard
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.99 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
286
Rileigh Revere
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.01 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
287
Cora Akridge
14
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
55.01 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
288
Kate Breiding
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
55.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
289
Addison Crail
14
ST
Sailfish
55.02 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
290
Kaydence Sewell
14
NC
Tac Titans
55.06 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
291
Kinley Meislahn
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.07 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
292
Ainsley Holden
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.07 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
293
Amelia Peterson
13
NC
Tac Titans
55.09 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
294
Amelia Slavis
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.09 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
295
Grace Pinto
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.10 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
296
Claire Bathala
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.10 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
297
McCall Miller
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.10 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
298
Charlotte Dehay
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
55.11 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
299
Ella Whitney
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
55.11 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
300
June Gospodarek
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
55.11 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
301
Anara Summers
13
SE
Baylor Swim Club
55.12 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
302
Addie Speigner
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.12 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
303
Evelyn Feng
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55.12 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
304
Campbell Walker
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.13 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
305
Sarah Rahn
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.14 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
306
Emma D'Anna
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
55.14 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
307
Jill Horak
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
55.15 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
308
Ailey Craig
14
NC
Tac Titans
55.16 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
309
Francesca Derby
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
55.16 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
310
Clemmie Pace
13
NC
Tyde
55.17 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
311
Addison Graham
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
55.17 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
312
Katie Kitlowski
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
55.17 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
313
Izabella Lesniewska
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.23 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
314
Nella Duty
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.23 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
315
Zoey Dam
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
55.23 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
316
Abby Townsend
14
NC
Star Aquatics
55.23 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
317
Claire Ciemania
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
55.23 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
318
Cali Jerabek
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
55.24 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
319
Isabelle Ordonez
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
55.24 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
320
Harper Dickson
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
55.25 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
321
Olivia Johnson
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
55.25 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
322
Gigi Guydon
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
55.25 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
323
Aubryanna Gore
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
55.27 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
324
Tiernan White
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
55.29 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
325
Izzie Kohler
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
55.30 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
326
Paige Snyder
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
55.30 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
327
Chiara Avalos
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
55.30 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
328
Reese Gail
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
55.31 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
329
Ellie Krause
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.32 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
330
Sophia Fu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.32 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
331
Jacki Bonavilla
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
55.32 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
332
Ashtyn Muir
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
55.33 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
333
Isabella Wong
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
55.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
334
Anjoli Mohanty
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.34 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
335
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
55.34 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
336
Ivy Fistrovic
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
55.35 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 8
337
Lydia Talley
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
55.35 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
338
Charlee McEvoy
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.36 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
339
Sullivan Waters
14
NC
Tac Titans
55.36 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
340
Athena Rilo
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
55.37 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
341
Sydney Holden
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
342
Kaitlynn Maas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.37 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
343
Ariana Larsen
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
55.37 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
344
Paityn Roberts
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
55.40 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
345
Lucy Lynam
14
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
55.40 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
346
Max Reynolds
14
KY
North Lexington YMCA
55.40 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
347
Macy Monday
13
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
55.42 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
348
Whitney Morgan
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
55.42 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 1
349
Abby Schneider
14
SC
Team Greenville
55.43 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Girls Championship
350
Hannah Rose
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.44 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
351
Clara Rodman
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.45 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
352
Rivkah Meza
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.45 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
353
Teagan King
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.46 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
354
Dana Conner
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.46 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
355
Elise Williford
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.46 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
356
Lila McCutchen
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.47 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
357
Dorothy Grant
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
55.47 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
358
Callie Robertson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.47 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
359
Rebecca Rohrdanz
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
55.47 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
360
Kennedy Hodges
14
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
55.47 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
361
Lanna Bingaman
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
55.48 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
362
Sloane Kolton
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
55.48 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
363
Elizabeth McIntyre
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
55.48 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
364
Abigail Riemer
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
55.48 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
365
Mallie Whiteley
14
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
55.48 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
366
Daisy Collins
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.49 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
367
Morgan Etter
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
55.49 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
368
Tara Alli
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.49 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
369
Elizabeth Wei
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.50 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
370
Cayden Gill
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
55.50 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
371
Madeleine Hemmer
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
372
Sofia Jandera Chambless
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.51 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
373
Belle Jensen
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
55.51 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
374
Braylee Ladner
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
55.51 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
375
Hadley Penny
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
55.52 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
376
Gwen Angus
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.52 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
377
Googie Bonakchi
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.54 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
378
Abigail Halko
13
ST
Texas Gold
55.54 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
379
Lucy Page
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.55 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
380
Catherine Payne
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
55.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
381
Maggie Hurley
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.56 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
382
Marlie Weiss
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.56 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
383
Poppy Fishburn
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
55.56 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
384
Isabelle Byerly
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
55.56 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
385
Layla Busby
14
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
55.57 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
386
Hannah Justice
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.57 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
387
Isabella Parrenas
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.58 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
388
Melanie Rivera
14
GU
Houston Hydra
55.58 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
389
Layla Bleakley
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
55.59 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
390
Raegan Belmar
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.59 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
391
Naiyla Di Sarno
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
55.60 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
392
Cassidy Masters
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.60 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
393
Amy Jiang
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.60 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
394
Jasmine Mathur
13
NC
Tac Titans
55.60 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
395
Linnea Shapero
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.62 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
396
Kendra Kush
14
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
55.63 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
397
Mae Li
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
55.63 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
398
Kinsey Yarbrough
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
55.63 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
399
Sarah Kirby
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
55.63 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
400
Sloan Dill
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.63 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
401
Allayna Lokits
13
NC
Tyde
55.63 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
402
Stella Torres
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
55.64 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
403
Eniola Iwaloye
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
55.64 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
404
Zoe McEvoy
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
55.65 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
405
Alana Hauser
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
55.66 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 3
406
Sophia Torres
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
55.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
407
Maya Conrad
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
55.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
408
Evie Higgins
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
55.67 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
409
Sophia Tisdall
14
GU
Inspire Swimming
55.68 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
410
Leila Untereker
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
55.68 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
411
Farrah Ballouli
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
55.69 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
412
Anna Lynch
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
55.69 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
413
Allison Connors
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
55.70 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
414
Meredith Carricato
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.70 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
415
Rowan Hall
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
55.71 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
416
Laney Cupit
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
55.73 2/3/24
BD February 2024 Invitational
417
Cam Robertson
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
55.73 9/23/23
5th Annual EAC Piedmont Pentat
418
Gabi Campuzano
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
55.74 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
419
Anna Driesse
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
55.74 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
420
Greyson Connor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
55.74 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
421
Brooke Seay
14
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
55.74 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 1
422
Faith Kubricht
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
55.74 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
423
Harper Lucas
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.74 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
424
Scout Skelton
13
ST
Surge Aquatics
55.75 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
425
Louise Vidarsson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.76 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
426
Katie Dutrow
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
55.77 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
427
Sophia Scarpinato
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
55.77 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
428
Emily Bonacci
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
55.77 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
429
Ella Lee
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
55.77 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
430
Raegan Johnson
14
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
55.77 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 18-6A Championship
431
Isabel Boldrick
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.78 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
432
Abigail Anderson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
55.78 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
433
Katelyn McCarry
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.79 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
434
MollyRyan Goforth
13
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
55.79 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
435
Kirsten Engwall
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55.80 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
436
Kendall Eller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.80 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
437
Madison Whidden
14
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
55.81 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
438
Bryce Winzenread
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
55.81 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
439
Poppy Clarkson
14
GA
Lanier Aquatics
55.81 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
440
Megan Holmes
14
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
55.83 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
441
Margaret Chambless
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
55.83 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
442
Mikayla Bodenstab
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
55.83 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
443
Evelyn Richards
14
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
55.84 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
444
Ansley Allen
14
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
55.84 9/21/23
2023 FL Western Conference American Division
445
Annabelle Gangloff
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.84 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
446
Lilliana Acker
13
SE
Birmingham Swim League
55.84 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
447
Kimoni Elliott
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
55.85 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
448
Kailee Reale
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.85 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
449
Emme McLaughlin
14
NC
Tac Titans
55.86 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
450
Saylor Hale
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.86 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
451
Gabby Blaszczak
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
55.87 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
452
Lucy Hastings
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
55.88 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
453
Athena Dyer
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
55.89 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
454
Ana Preocanin
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.89 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
455
Maya Coreas
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
55.90 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
456
Hai Zhang
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.91 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
457
Katelyn Borland
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
55.91 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
458
Savannah Nelson
14
NC
Tac Titans
55.92 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
459
Annie Rhodes
14
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
55.93 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
460
Tvisha Singh
14
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
55.93 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
461
Abby Bernard
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
55.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
462
Reef Edwards
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
55.96 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
463
Piper Shell
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.96 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
464
Millan Crowder
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
55.96 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
465
Samantha Rana
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
55.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
466
Lily Scott
14
NT
Cor
55.96 2/24/24
2024 NT RACE Mustache Madness
467
Macy Bordelon
13
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
55.97 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
468
Daynna Franklyn
14
FL
Swim Florida
55.98 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 3
469
Karsyn Walker
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.98 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
470
Lena Dwyer
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.98 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
471
Evie Mayfield
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
55.98 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
472
Jayne Steier
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.98 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
473
Emmy Maguire
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
55.99 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
474
Nicole Jimenez
14
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
55.99 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
475
Genevieve Then
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
56.00 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
476
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
56.00 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
477
Riley Childress
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
56.01 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
478
Zoe Park
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
56.01 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
479
McKenzie Douglas
14
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
56.01 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
480
Norah Eaves
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.02 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
481
Chloe Shields
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
56.02 2/22/24
2024 Spring Time Trials
482
Chloe Dam
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
56.02 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
483
Mary-Kate Henry
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
56.02 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
484
Abby Palermo
13
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
56.02 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
485
Hannah Broughton
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
56.02 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
486
Arabella Newport Derbyshire
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.03 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
487
Lizzy Parrish
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
56.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
488
Emma Lewis
14
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
56.03 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
489
Lily Burdeshaw
14
SC
Team Greenville
56.04 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
490
Lana Pham
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
56.04 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
491
Ali Hawkins
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
492
Brooke Watne
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.06 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
493
Caitlyn Ymbras
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.06 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
494
Pax Benjamin
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
56.06 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
495
Isabelle Boyd
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
56.07 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
496
Carson Coker
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
56.08 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
497
Sidney Cape
13
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
56.08 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
498
Anjolie Bui
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
56.09 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
499
Savina Smith
14
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
56.09 3/9/24
2024 ST GOLD Spring Fling
500
Sophia Jursic
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.10 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
501
Emmy Zimmer
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
56.11 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
502
Skylar Zuleger
13
NC
Tyde
56.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
503
Kaitlyn Coles
13
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
56.13 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
504
Caroline Almeida
13
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
56.13 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
505
Cici Fang
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
56.13 12/16/23
2023 GA Winter Sprinter
506
Katie Cutts
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.13 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
507
Caroline Brewster
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.13 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
508
Madeline Brown
14
GA
Buckhead Aquatics
56.13 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
509
Makenna Bowen
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.14 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
510
Taylor Finklehoffe
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.15 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
511
Kait Scott
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
56.15 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
512
Abby Wheeler
13
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
56.16 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
513
Jehzel Krasht
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
56.16 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
514
Alina Rodriguez
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
56.17 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
515
Maya Szylkowski
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
56.17 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
516
Jossy Thompson
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
56.17 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
517
Marjorie Hochard
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.17 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
518
Kenna Zimmerly
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
56.18 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
519
Elin Jonsson
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
56.19 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
520
Esha Ramanathan
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.19 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
521
Charlotte Boller
14
GA
WESTMINSTER
56.19 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
522
Isabella Hidalgo
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
56.19 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
523
Heather Lim
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
56.20 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
524
Jenna Sinanis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.21 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
525
Lola Amos
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.21 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
526
Leila Teter
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.22 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA North Sectionals
527
Katherine Lindahl
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
56.22 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
528
Evie Carnathan
13
FL
Racers Swim Club
56.23 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
529
Addison Howell
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
56.23 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
530
Karly Whitehead
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
56.23 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
531
Sarah Fedoruk
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
56.23 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
532
Lyla Holfelder
14
NC
Tac Titans
56.24 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
533
Avery Hudzik
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.24 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
534
Myah Rayburn
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
56.25 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
535
Dani Taylor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
56.25 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
536
Addison Wilson
14
NC
Watauga Swim Team
56.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
537
Manuella Lima
14
FG
TS Aquatics
56.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
538
Ariana Barrueto
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
56.27 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
539
Mila Van Staden
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.29 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
540
Mac Spurrier
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
56.29 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
541
Riley Harrison
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
56.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
542
Marlowe Bellerjeau
14
NC
Tac Titans
56.30 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
543
Olivia Roberts
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
56.30 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
544
Aubree Lundin
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.30 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
545
Riz McBride
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
56.31 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
546
Avery Spraker
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.32 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
547
Camryn Sanders-Reinhart
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
56.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
548
Cameron Campbell
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.33 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
549
Yurika Duardo
13
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
56.33 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
550
Susan Seeley
14
SC
Team Greenville
56.33 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
551
Katelyn Burke
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
56.34 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
552
Claire Burns
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.34 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
553
Allie Spink
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.35 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
554
Reid Chandgie
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.35 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
555
Lyla Elliott
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
56.37 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
556
Emily Hissa
13
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
56.37 11/3/23
2023 FL STATEAM Veterans Day Open
557
Molly Polk
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
56.37 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
558
Ava Pell
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.37 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
559
Marley Taylor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
56.37 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
560
Mckennah Greer
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.38 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
561
Diana Kolomytseva
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
56.38 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
562
Kate Bitnerowska
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.38 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
563
Kathryn Tarpley
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
56.39 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
564
Kaycee Crawford
13
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
56.40 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
565
Sandy Finn
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
56.40 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
566
Lindsay Sanger
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
56.40 2/2/24
2024 NC NCHEAC State Championships
567
Mina Sanford
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
56.41 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
568
Isabella Jones
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.41 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
569
Ava Plaisance
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
56.41 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
570
Shelby Kistler
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
56.42 2/12/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div III State Champs
571
Ellie Wells
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
56.42 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
572
Laney Shavulsky
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.43 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
573
Makenzie Hollingsworth
14
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
56.43 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
574
Maddy McKever
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
56.44 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
575
Karoline Nimmo
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
56.45 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
576
Millie Wood
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
56.48 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
577
Didia Miccolis
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
56.48 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
578
Josephine Ryan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.48 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
579
Chloe Carandang
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
56.49 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
580
Claire Isaac
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
56.50 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
581
Seren Haecker
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
56.50 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
582
Lila Dowell
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.51 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
583
Kate Curzan
14
NC
Tac Titans
56.51 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
584
Lindsey Brown
14
FL
Rocket Swimming
56.52 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
585
Murray Buddin
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
56.52 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
586
Esme O'Neill
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
56.53 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
587
Mia Pistanek
13
NC
Tac Titans
56.53 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
588
Piper Lucas
13
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
56.53 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
589
Fiore Nguyen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.53 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
590
Brooke Freeman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.53 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
591
Ellie Pink
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
56.53 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
592
Destiny Torres
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
56.54 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
593
Ella Johnston
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
56.55 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
594
Gabby Gogolinski
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
56.56 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
595
Emma Larralde
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
56.56 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
596
Reese Jones
14
GA
Savannah Swim Team
56.57 10/20/23
2023 GA Carey Hilliard's Invite
597
Addison Vasquez
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
56.57 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
598
Emma Tannehill
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.58 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
599
Caitlyn Thibodeaux
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
56.59 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
600
Emma Hackett
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
56.60 1/28/24
2024 SE KISL City Meet Championship
601
Madison Laski
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
56.60 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
602
Lucy Williams
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
56.60 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
603
Kylie Baucom
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.60 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
604
Shelby Burks
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.61 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
605
Adrianna Galliano
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.62 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 9
606
Addison Webster
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.63 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
607
Lily Karas
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
56.63 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
608
Dasha Sieger
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
56.63 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
609
Natalie Chapman
13
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
56.63 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
610
Sadie Burns
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.63 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
611
Jacqueline Smith
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.64 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
612
Chey Carver
14
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
56.65 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
613
Jenna Wallace
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.65 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
614
Ellie Vanzandt
13
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
56.65 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
615
Ava Pelletier
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
56.65 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
616
Kaylinn Mize
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
56.65 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
617
Ava Miller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.65 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
618
Emma McKendree
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
56.66 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
619
Molly McKinney
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
56.66 9/23/23
2023 FL Lake Brantley High School Invite
620
Alana Kolano
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.66 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
621
Merrill Reed
14
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
56.67 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
622
Elizabeth Harmon
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
56.67 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
623
Mary Moore
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
56.67 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
624
Maddie Barry
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
56.68 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
625
Trilby Cummins
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
56.68 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
626
Ella Peterson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
56.69 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
627
Ansley Mason
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.69 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
628
Carli Taylor
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
56.69 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
629
Annie Shall
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.70 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
630
Peyton Stegman
13
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
56.70 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
631
Ashlyn Anderson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.71 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
632
Parker Kruzel
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.71 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
633
Ana Easter
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.71 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
634
Amy Zheng
13
NC
Tac Titans
56.72 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
635
Allie Copeman
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
56.72 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
636
Franchesca Fedke
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.73 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
637
Brittany Fink
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.73 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
638
Campbell Nevins
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.73 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
639
Edie Stone
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
56.73 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
640
Lauren Philley
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.73 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
641
Katherine Kraus
14
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
56.73 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
642
Elliott Murphy
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
56.73 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
643
Brooke Carter
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
56.74 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
644
Cameryn Cavazos
13
ST
Surge Aquatics
56.74 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
645
Nataleigh Adriansen
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.75 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
646
Catherine Dieffenthaller
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
56.76 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
647
Ava Britto
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.76 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
648
Jillian Cejka
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
56.76 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
649
Summer Spencer
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
56.77 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
650
Theresa Presley
14
NC
Evolution Aquatics
56.78 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
651
Grayson Brewster
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.78 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
652
Pia Ceresa
13
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
56.78 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
653
Jocelyn Towns
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
654
Kinsley Ramey
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.79 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
655
Harriet Kelley
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
56.79 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
656
Rose Seniuk
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
56.80 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
657
Ellie Williams
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.80 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
658
Camila Ludwig
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.80 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
659
Yaretzi Rivera
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
56.80 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
660
Rebekah Rowe
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.80 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
661
Zoey Dong
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
56.80 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
662
Ava Lieber
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.81 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
663
Brenna Reynolds
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
56.81 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
664
Ava Berl
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.81 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
665
Julia Messinger-Nanni
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
56.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
666
Elliot Wilson
13
SE
Birmingham Swim League
56.82 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
667
Emily Wilson
14
NC
Tac Titans
56.82 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
668
Caroline Champney
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.84 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
669
Zoe Frith
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
56.84 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
670
Rianne Brandt
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
56.85 10/7/23
2023 FL St Petersburg City Championships
671
Brinlee Vittitow
14
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
56.85 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
672
Harper Maxwell
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.85 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
673
Scarlett Bradley
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.86 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
674
Iris Eldridge
14
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
56.86 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
675
Olivia Muscroft
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.86 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
676
Marissa Locklear
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.87 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
677
Tatum Elsberry
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.87 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
678
Mckay Yearty
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
56.87 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
679
Liv Fleshman
13
NC
Tac Titans
56.87 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
680
Nevaeh Bernal
14
NC
Lowe's YMCA
56.87 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
681
Brianna Dongmo Nguimdo
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
56.87 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
682
Noelle Dragstedt
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
56.88 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
683
Dakota Stanfield
13
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
56.90 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
684
Samantha Coon
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.90 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
685
Cathryn Deffet
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
56.90 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
686
Jemma Baldwin
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
56.91 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
687
Toula Hickmon
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
56.91 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
688
Natalie Hymel
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
56.92 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
689
Alma Cancio Jorge
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
56.92 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
690
Makenna Biernacki
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
56.92 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
691
Natalie Dinkins
14
NC
Tyde
56.92 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
692
Marin Tippy
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
56.92 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
693
Evelyn Fields
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
694
Emma Han
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
56.93 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
695
Skyla Mcdowell
13
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
56.93 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
696
Elizabeth Parker
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
56.93 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
697
Stella Belmore
13
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
56.95 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
698
Kayla Crane
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.95 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
699
Antonia Moreno
13
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
56.95 10/18/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 2A District 12 Championships
700
Samantha Fenstermaker
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
56.95 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
701
Charlotte Weeter
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
702
Addy Troutman
14
FL
Radiant Aquatics
56.96 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
703
Harper Penny
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.96 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
704
Wynne Bisque
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
56.96 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
705
Shiya Crawford
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.98 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
706
Myriam Smithwick
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
56.98 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
707
Sierra Geiger
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
56.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
708
Brooke Howard
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
56.98 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
709
Cora Craver
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
56.98 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
710
Alexandra Duty
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.99 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
711
Reagan Earls
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.99 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
712
Evy Seifert
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
713
Bella Corbi
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
56.99 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
714
Clara Ivey
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
56.99 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
715
Brooklyn Baldwin
14
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
56.99 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
716
Addie Kelly
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
57.00 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
717
Caroline Reis
13
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
57.00 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
718
Adaline Soileau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
57.00 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
719
Cash Carter
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.00 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
720
Emma Morrison
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
57.01 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
721
Carmen Laurito
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
57.01 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
722
Maria Champion
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.02 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
723
Bree Silva
14
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
57.04 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
724
Brynn Kennedy
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.04 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
725
Isabella Figueroa
13
FL
Swim Florida
57.04 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
726
Eleanor Baldwin
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
57.04 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
727
Molly Ransom
14
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
57.04 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
728
Lauren Higgins
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.04 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
729
Caroline Burns
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.04 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
730
Alexis Avery
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.04 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
731
Dabney Bond
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.05 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
732
Addison Jenkins
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
57.05 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
733
Bella Hoch
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
57.05 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
734
Grace Foster
14
WV
West Virginia Wild
57.05 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
735
Jocelyn Chance
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
57.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
736
Bella Sorenson
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
57.06 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
737
Savanna Guidry
14
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
57.06 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
738
Alisa Shmidt
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.07 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
739
Kaleea Zielinski
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.07 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
740
Jenny Baumgartner
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.07 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
741
Vianney Sanchez
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
57.08 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
742
Bella Stader
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
57.09 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
743
Jemma Turner
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.09 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
744
Grace Sorenson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
57.09 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
745
Carys Crockwell
14
FL
Fast Falcons
57.10 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
746
Sapana Parajuli
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
57.10 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
747
Rachel Seal
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.10 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
748
Mackenzie McPherson
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
57.11 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
749
Sasha Mahl
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.11 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
750
Gabbi Brown
14
SE
Prattville Swim League
57.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
751
Amelia Meehan
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
57.11 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
752
Zoe Schnoeller
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
57.12 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
753
Brynn Holloway
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
57.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
754
Kate Fletcher
14
SC
Team Greenville
57.13 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
755
Lilly Whitelock
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.13 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
756
Reese Patterson
14
NC
Tyde
57.14 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
757
Kaylin Ray
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.15 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
758
Jamie Borick
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.15 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
759
Jovia Burke
13
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
57.15 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
760
Gg Sitter
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.16 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
761
Isabella Green
14
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
57.16 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
762
Scarlett True
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
57.16 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
763
Phyllis Shields
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
57.16 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
764
Evie Milak
14
FL
Fast Falcons
57.17 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
765
Natty Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
57.17 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
766
Sloan Searight
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.17 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
767
Liza Saas
13
WV
Mountain State Storm
57.18 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
768
Savannah Carter
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
57.18 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
769
Julia Foertsch
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
57.18 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
770
Cara Ford
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
57.19 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
771
Ezri McCue
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.20 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
772
Vivian Mokhiber
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
57.21 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
773
Lexi Landrum
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
57.21 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
774
Charlee Sexsmith
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.22 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
775
Annaclaire Wilbeck
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
57.22 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
776
Mary Connelly
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.22 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
777
Natali Delozier
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.22 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
778
Haddon Rumford
13
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
57.22 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
779
Vivian Swain
14
FL
Seminole Aquatics
57.23 9/23/23
2023 FL Lake Brantley High School Invite
780
Makayla McInnes
13
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
57.23 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
781
Charlie Boyd
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
57.23 2/17/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Champs 1st Round
782
Sophia Taylor
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.23 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
783
Sam McCullough
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
57.23 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
784
Olivia Kohr
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.24 9/30/23
2023 October Open
785
Alia Powers
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57.24 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
786
Cecilia Bleyer
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
57.24 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
787
Kate Sydorchenko
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.25 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
788
Nora Fritts
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
57.25 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
789
Kyle Heaton
13
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
57.26 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
790
Jayde Morgan
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
57.26 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
791
Julianne Do
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
57.26 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
792
Piper Jordan
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
57.27 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
793
Katherine Feng
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.28 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
794
Grace Alegi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
57.29 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
795
Casey Chingirian
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.29 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
796
Cate Palmer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.29 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
797
Ella Lechene
13
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
57.30 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
798
Kaelyn Gardner
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
57.30 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
799
Ella Kohm
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.30 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
800
Ryleigh Bevil
14
KY
Owensboro Marlins
57.30 1/13/24
2024 OMM Freeze Out
801
Efrosini Kerny
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
57.31 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
802
Lauren Meyer
14
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
57.32 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
803
Haruka Ono
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
57.32 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
804
Claire Murry
14
ST
Circle C Select Swim Team
57.32 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
805
Amanda Grubbs
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
57.33 10/19/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A District 12 Championships
806
Anne Smith
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
57.33 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
807
Elisa Bethke
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
57.34 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
808
Juliette Bruijnzeel
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
57.34 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
809
Megan Speidel
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
57.34 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
810
Izzy Herrick
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.34 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
811
Emma Kirby
14
GU
Houston Hydra
57.34 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
812
Erin Reid
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.35 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
813
Mary Roberts
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
57.35 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
814
Reagan Robke
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
57.35 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
815
Alison Li
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.36 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
816
Olivia Lewis
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
57.36 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 3
817
Emilia Short
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.36 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
818
Cara Moses
14
SC
Team Greenville
57.36 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
819
Addison Thomasson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.36 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
820
Carolina Seoane
14
FL
Laker Swim
57.37 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
821
Jaycee Walsh
13
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
57.37 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
822
Emma Xia
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.38 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
823
Ava Richardson
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
57.38 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
824
Ellie Toth
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
57.38 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
825
Alex Mackowiak
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
57.40 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
826
Julia Logue
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
57.40 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
827
Sally Woolwine
14
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
57.40 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
828
Avery Wagner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.40 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
829
Ella Smeltzer
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
57.40 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
830
Clara Bland
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
57.41 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
831
Livi Thomas
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.42 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
832
Carson Broadbent
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.42 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
833
Logan Barcelo
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
57.43 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
834
Hallie Tipps
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
57.43 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
835
Peyton Lolli
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
57.43 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
836
Caelan Chen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.43 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
837
Emma Ahmed
13
WV
Mountain State Storm
57.44 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
838
Madelyn Glowacki
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
57.44 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
839
Cami Sepulveda
14
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
57.45 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
840
Madeline Bartoszek
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.46 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
841
Mariana Bustamante Garcia
14
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
57.46 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
842
Ella Lian
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
57.46 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
843
Mia Berryman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.48 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
844
Faith Kubricht
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
57.48 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
845
Nadya Perron
13
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
57.48 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
846
Peyton Johnson
14
GU
South Shore Sails
57.48 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
847
Caroline Ragains
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.49 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
848
Dylan Kanell
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.49 9/23/23
59th Woodson Invitational
849
Cate Clapinski
14
LA
Tiger Aquatics
57.49 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
850
Payton Burton
13
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
57.50 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
851
Riley Sica
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
57.50 11/5/23
SUNDAY MORNING RACES NOV 5
852
Emylieth Varela-Zuleta
13
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
57.50 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
853
Anna Oushalkas
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.51 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
854
Lola Tanley
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
57.51 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
855
Emily Vary
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
57.51 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
856
Megan Griffith
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
57.51 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
857
Ava Miller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.52 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
858
Olivia Ray
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
57.53 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
859
Emma Tadd
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
57.53 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
860
Mikayla Lapointe
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
57.54 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
861
Frances Norton
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.54 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
862
Kay Deyoung
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
57.54 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
863
Haley Ware
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.54 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
864
Grace Brinley
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.55 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
865
Carolina Bumgarner
14
NC
Star Aquatics
57.55 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
866
Sophia Gumbayan
13
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
57.55 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
867
Elizabeth Bell
14
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
57.56 2/2/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 4A
868
Elena Gallini
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
57.56 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
869
Lorelei Schmidt
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.57 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
870
Kameron McNary
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.59 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
871
Jasmit Kondal
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
57.59 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
872
Russell Perlmutter
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
57.59 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
873
Ella Cundiff
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
57.60 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
874
Sofia Gomez
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
57.60 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
875
Ellie Russell
13
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
57.60 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
876
Riley Burnett
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.61 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
877
Emily Nisbet
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.61 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
878
Story Mackey
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.61 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
879
Catherine Corgill
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
57.61 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA Central Sectionals
880
Isabella Young
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.61 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
881
Mackenzie Chen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
57.61 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
882
Lauren Krawiec
13
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
57.61 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
883
Elise Hornburg
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
57.61 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
884
Jillian Crenshaw
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
57.62 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
885
Cadence Smith
13
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
57.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
886
Haley Huffstetler
14
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
57.62 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
887
Sophia Bartels
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
57.63 10/28/23
2023 ESA Halloween Classic - U
888
Lily Ewer
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.64 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
889
Madelyn Vandeveire
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.64 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
890
Violet Derry
14
NC
NSEA Swim Club
57.65 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
891
Hazel Geha
13
SE
Tnt Swimming
57.65 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
892
Amiah Mutanuka
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
57.65 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
893
Ellie Druhan
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.65 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
894
Ava Stevens
14
GU
Unattached
57.67 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
895
Faith Domico
14
FL
Radiant Aquatics
57.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
896
Lo Hammond
13
SE
Shoals Aquatic Club
57.67 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
897
Avery Greer
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
57.67 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
898
Riley Poordod
13
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
57.67 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
899
Addison Petersen
13
ST
Texas Gold
57.67 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
900
Carson Neumann
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
57.68 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
901
Haley Houtz
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
57.68 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
902
Gwen Clark
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
57.68 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
903
Ryan Lyda
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
57.68 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
904
Ella Rigot
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.69 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
905
Sophia Sanchez
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
57.69 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
906
Alex Arrants
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
57.70 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
907
Ylan Khalil
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
57.71 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
908
Kinley McCalla
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
909
Aubri Bynum
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
57.71 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
910
Molly King
14
NC
High Point Swim Club
57.72 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
911
Anne Hyde
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
57.72 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
912
Peyton Gober
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.73 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
913
Molly Watson
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
57.73 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
914
Brynn Robinson
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
57.74 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
915
Shelby Drake
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.76 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
916
Alexa Ranney
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
57.76 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
917
Sydney Fennell
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
57.77 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
918
Noel Khan
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.78 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
919
Maddie DeGeorge
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
57.78 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
920
Olivia Newport
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
57.78 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
921
Haley Harris
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
57.78 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
922
Morgan Johnson
14
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
57.79 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
923
Mallory Mailhes
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
57.79 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
924
Ashlyn Avery
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.79 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
925
Janella West
13
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
57.79 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
926
Avery Iovino
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.80 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
927
Milly Grossmann
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.80 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
928
Emily Brown
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
57.80 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (CFSC)
929
Mika Lackey
13
SE
Cullman Swim Association
57.81 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
930
Elisabeth Lange
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.82 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
931
Annabella White
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
57.82 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
932
Kinsey Travis-Kinder
13
SE
Madison Swimming Association
57.82 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
933
Lillie Robinson
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
57.82 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
934
Payton McNutt
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
57.82 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
935
Katelynn Gomez
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
57.82 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
936
Hayden MacDonald
13
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
57.83 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
937
Julia Gomez
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
57.83 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
938
Molly Bass
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.85 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
939
Haley Baez
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
57.86 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
940
Cate Wickerham
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.86 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
941
Susanna Savage
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.87 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
942
Alexa Weigner
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
57.87 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
943
Olivia Osenni
14
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
57.87 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
944
Olivia Moody
14
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
57.87 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
945
Kristian Schoen
14
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
57.87 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
946
Juliet Tolar
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
57.87 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
947
Maddie Swiss
13
FL
Indian River Aquatics
57.88 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
948
Kendall Simpson
13
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
57.88 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
949
Lilly Shelley
13
NC
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
57.89 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
950
Madeline Dowdy
13
SE
Cullman Swim Association
57.89 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
951
Carli Wells
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
57.89 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
952
Mady Tulloch
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.90 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
953
Reese Robinson
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
57.90 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
954
Maddie Kleypas
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
57.90 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
955
Emma Risien
13
ST
Surge Aquatics
57.90 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
956
Lucki Patel
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
957
Brooke Kehl
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.91 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
958
Shayla Whitson
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.91 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
959
Angel Ramirez
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
57.91 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
960
Mati Avila-Escobar
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
57.91 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
961
Ingrid Cushman
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
57.92 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
962
Jackie Haxholdt
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.92 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
963
Connie Williamson
13
NT
Cor
57.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
964
Mariia Khakimova
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
57.93 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
965
Katie Kessell
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.93 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
966
Brooke Morrow
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
57.93 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
967
Marianna Myers
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.94 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
968
Brylee Wood
14
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
57.94 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
969
Naomi Snyder
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.94 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
970
Violet Eckard
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
57.94 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
971
Ava Baker
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
57.95 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
972
Isabella Lopez
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
57.95 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
973
Riley Ward
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
974
Charlotte Good
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
57.95 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
975
Embrey Zola
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.96 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
976
Jessi Schaefer
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
57.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
977
Majo Pineda
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.96 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
978
Talia Saburov
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.96 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
979
Alexa Anthony
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
57.97 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
980
Emily Peterson
13
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
57.97 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
981
Ella Principe
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
57.98 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
982
Elise Bruijnzeel
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
57.98 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
983
Darcy O'Sullivan
14
SC
Team Greenville
57.98 9/29/23
2023 SC TG SCY Blue Green Intr
984
Tinsley Potter
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.99 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
985
Amina McCowin
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
57.99 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
986
Fairlane Bynum
13
ST
Westlake Excellence Swim Team
58.00 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
987
Rafaela Savoia
13
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
58.01 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
988
Mackenzie Carroll
14
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
58.02 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
989
Annika Wong
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
58.02 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
990
Abigail Pierre
14
FG
TS Aquatics
58.03 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
991
Jordan Arbuckle
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
58.03 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
992
Kathrin Dickamore
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
58.03 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
993
Kyrie Erickson
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
58.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
994
Ava Wanless
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
58.03 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
995
Sydney Pyles
13
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
58.03 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
996
Mae Hershberger
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.04 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
997
Charlotte Balog
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
58.04 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
998
Antonella Garcia
14
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
58.04 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
999
Jennifer Coker
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
58.04 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
1000
Marjorie Noel
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.04 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application