Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:12.39 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
2
Caleb Goodavish
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:12.96 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
3
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:12.97 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
4
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:13.65 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
5
Sinavich Kulwarakorn
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:13.98 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
6
George Chernev
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:14.48 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
7
Misi Racek
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:14.97 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
8
Adric Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:16.49 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
9
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:16.74 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
10
Marcus Ognoskie
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:18.22 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
11
Adino Misany
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:18.36 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
12
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
1:18.42 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
13
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:18.44 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
14
Tommy Yang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:18.45 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
15
Matthew Laporte
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:18.60 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
16
Maverick Lippe
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:18.76 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
17
Yeha Joo
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:18.82 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
18
Martin Fisherman
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:18.83 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
19
Peter Boldt
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:18.98 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
20
Grayson Mondragon
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:18.98 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
21
Tyler Wright
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:19.03 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
22
Grant Brown
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:19.09 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
23
Mason Tran
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.35 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
24
Alfonso Esteban
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:19.56 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
25
Emmanuel Guerrero
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:19.60 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
26
Colin Gensler
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:19.61 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
27
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:19.82 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
28
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:19.93 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
29
Noah Tran
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.12 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
30
Ace Tinsley-Bradford
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:20.17 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
31
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:20.22 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
32
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:20.53 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
33
Boyd Rothman
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:20.66 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
34
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:20.82 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
35
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:21.03 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
36
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:21.14 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
37
Ivans Bogdanovs
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:21.15 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
38
Virgil Vonderheid
10
MA
Unattached
1:21.18 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
39
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
1:21.30 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
40
Patrick Sheeran
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:21.46 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
41
Julian Ivanov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:21.58 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
42
Stefan Perelman
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:21.73 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
43
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:22.07 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
44
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:22.13 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
45
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:22.48 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
46
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:22.77 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
47
Yuto Takahashi
10
NE
Belmont Aquatic Team
1:22.81 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
48
Jake Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:22.87 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
49
Langdon Bailey
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:23.00 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
50
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:23.06 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
51
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
1:23.08 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
52
Henry Sanders
10
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
1:23.10 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
53
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:23.17 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
54
Michael Rieck
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:23.27 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
55
Tristan Talwar
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:23.29 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
56
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:23.43 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
57
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:23.49 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
58
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:23.49 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
59
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:23.50 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
60
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:23.55 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
61
Wyatt Watkins
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:23.77 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
62
Daniel Shi
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:23.88 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
63
Colin Lee
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:24.13 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
64
Gary Yan
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:24.34 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
65
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:24.35 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
66
Ben Gibson
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:24.41 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
67
Jayson Clark
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:24.48 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
68
Marcus Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:24.50 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
69
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:24.56 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
70
David Bao
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:24.61 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
71
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:24.76 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
72
Colby Jankowski
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:24.76 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
73
Prin Songchitruksa
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:24.85 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
74
Calum Bass
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:24.88 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
75
Toby Smeltzer
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:24.92 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
76
Channing Wensil
9
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:24.97 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
77
Matthias Atrous
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:25.17 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
78
Ezrah Shapiro
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
1:25.18 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
79
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
1:25.39 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
80
Josh Soderlund
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:25.49 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
81
Avery Sorg
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:25.59 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
82
Spencer Farrington
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:25.65 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
83
Aaden Herb
10
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
1:25.84 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
84
Liam Torpey
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:25.89 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
85
Alex Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Swimming
1:25.91 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
86
Abel Heavrin
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:25.96 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
87
Nicholas Trosman
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:26.01 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
88
Reid Miley
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:26.18 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
89
fulvio Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:26.18 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
90
Ryan Anderson
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.18 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
91
Alex Fidos
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:26.23 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
92
Kieran Jamison
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:26.28 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
93
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:26.30 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
94
Matthew Cimbala
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:26.31 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
95
Chong Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.34 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
96
Sam Pollard
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:26.35 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
97
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
1:26.37 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
98
Edwin Zhong
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:26.42 4/14/23
2023 FCST April LC Invite
99
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:26.52 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
100
Rory Murray
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:26.54 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
101
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.57 6/10/23
CA 2023 NOVA June Age-Group Go
102
Nate Grove
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:26.79 4/22/22
2022 Aggieland April Long Cour
103
Zackary Vlahos
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:26.85 5/19/23
2023 Triton Swim Festival
104
Logan Eisenbraun
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:27.00 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
105
Adrian Steven
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:27.01 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
106
Rowe Kirkpatrick
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:27.04 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
107
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:27.17 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
108
Oliver Queen
10
VA
Cca Marlins
1:27.33 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
109
Denis Yazvin
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:27.39 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
110
Andrew Zumbek
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:27.57 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
111
Parke Struthers
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:27.68 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
112
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:27.78 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
113
Matt McMillan
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:27.80 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
114
Danny Ramos
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:27.81 6/23/23
2023 FG SoFlo TYR Last Chance Summer Invite
115
Noah Key
10
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
1:27.86 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
116
Archer Hougas
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:27.88 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
117
Tim Johnson
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:27.96 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
118
Kai Hawman
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:28.08 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
119
Reid Robinson
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:28.09 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
120
Justin Zhao
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:28.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
121
Carter McCheyne
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:28.31 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
122
Adam Saqa
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:28.41 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
123
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:28.45 6/9/23
2023 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
124
Aaron Tong
10
NE
Hockomock Area Y
1:28.45 6/17/23
2023 NE 2023 NE RIAC Sail Away on the RIAC Ferry
125
Rylan Abraham
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:28.67 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
126
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
1:28.77 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
127
Mipham Yonten
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:28.94 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
128
Tim Strochkov
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:28.96 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
129
Kaelum Clark
10
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:29.17 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
130
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:29.20 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
131
Andrew Orth
9
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:29.22 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
132
Keita Ueda
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:29.24 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
133
Brandon Yang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:29.31 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
134
Niam Soloman
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:29.34 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
135
Jackson Baral
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:29.39 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
136
Max Norton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:29.48 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
137
Emmanuel Gutierrez
10
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:29.50 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
138
Logan Sandvig
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:29.60 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
139
Willie Chapman
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:29.63 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
140
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
1:29.65 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
141
Hunter Ripley
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:29.66 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
142
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:29.67 4/22/23
2023 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
143
Leo Yuan
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
1:29.71 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
144
Anthony Tamosiunas
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:29.75 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
145
Jeremiah Harrell
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:29.77 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
146
Landon Dedinsky
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:29.82 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
147
Hank Routon
10
SN
North State Narwhals
1:29.83 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
148
Skyler Malkowicz
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:29.90 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
149
Keola Kawaiaea
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:30.00 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
150
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:30.00 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
151
James Clark
10
AD
CPP-AD
1:30.04 7/7/23
Hawks Summer Invitational 2023
152
Clayton Bargstadt
9
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
1:30.08 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
153
Mohammad Hasib
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:30.13 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
154
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas
1:30.14 7/14/23
2023 CO NCS Gold District Cham
155
Will Wallin
10
VA
Nova South
1:30.17 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
156
Jojo Sarraute
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:30.26 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
157
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:30.28 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
158
Maximus Wang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:30.31 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
159
Duncan Adams
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:30.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
160
Connor Kieffer
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:30.41 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
161
Weston Gee
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:30.50 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
162
Filip Markov
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:30.50 5/5/23
WFLA SPRING OPEN
163
Ben Hartley
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:30.53 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
164
Andrew Kovalev
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:30.56 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
165
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:30.66 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
166
Dominic Bell
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:30.68 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
167
Charles Lowham
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:30.76 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
168
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:30.80 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
169
Logan Power
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:30.86 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
170
Mahmoud Elag
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:30.87 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
171
Colin Campbell
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:30.92 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
172
Andrew Holter
10
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:31.07 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
173
Michael Tiani
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:31.09 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
174
Max Pestrikov
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:31.13 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
175
Alexander Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Swimming
1:31.17 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
176
Salvatore Mendolia
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:31.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
177
Filippos Mountantonakis
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:31.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
178
Jason Xu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:31.45 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
179
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:31.49 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
180
Marek Shepko
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:31.54 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
181
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:31.57 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
182
Reilly Green
10
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
1:31.57 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
183
Ethan Ma
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:31.62 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
184
John Groves
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:31.62 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
185
Felipe Marin
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:31.65 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
186
Jason Lou
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:31.70 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
187
Nicko Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:31.72 4/29/23
GA 23 Long Course Kickoff
188
Aaron White
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:31.77 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
189
Ryan Fu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:31.82 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
190
Erich Lee
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:31.89 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
191
Charles Antonetti
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:31.91 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
192
Nikolas Sanness
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:31.96 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
193
Heyward Loichinger
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:32.06 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
194
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:32.26 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
195
Kip Riolo
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:32.27 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
196
Ryan Lu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:32.36 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
197
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:32.37 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
198
Martin Petzov
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:32.37 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
199
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:32.40 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
200
Luke Strahorn
10
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
1:32.48 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
201
Tucker Lovasz
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:32.49 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
202
Jax Ball
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:32.55 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
203
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:32.71 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
204
Anay Datar
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:32.71 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
205
Christopher Ozouf
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:32.77 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
206
Aahan Gupta
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:32.85 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
207
Connor Durrell
10
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:32.86 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
208
Ryan Lemons
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:32.88 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
209
Tyler Durkin
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:32.91 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
210
Lucas Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:32.94 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
211
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:32.99 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
212
Joshua Liu
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:33.07 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
213
Jason Lai
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:33.09 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
214
Krue Karner
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:33.20 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
215
Harris Anderson
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:33.21 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
216
Eric Yun
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:33.22 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
217
Bryce Derogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:33.27 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
218
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:33.40 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
219
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:33.42 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
220
Owen Evans
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:33.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
221
Landon Worley
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:33.55 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
222
Kayden Chen
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:33.57 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
223
Luohan Chen
8
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:33.60 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
224
Ko Yamamoto
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:33.66 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
225
Renzo Lossada
10
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:33.68 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
226
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas
1:33.81 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
227
Chase Galloway
9
NC
Tyde
1:33.83 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
228
Leo Zhong
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:33.88 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
229
Charlie Huber
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:33.94 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
230
Marcus Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:34.03 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
231
Billy McCaslin
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:34.08 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
232
Shoma Kono
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:34.20 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
233
Blake Peters
10
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
1:34.21 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
234
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:34.25 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
235
Evan Zhang
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:34.29 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
236
Lucas Guo
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:34.30 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
237
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:34.41 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
238
Briggs Blackburn
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:34.42 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
239
Sean Murphy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:34.50 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
240
Landon Hewins
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:34.57 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
241
Maxi Wierzoch
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:34.58 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
242
Arnaud Lievens
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:34.64 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
243
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:34.65 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
244
John Jacobson
10
SD
Yankton Swim Team
1:34.78 6/17/23
2023 MW SLS Sharks Summer Spla
245
Nicholas Reynolds
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:34.87 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
246
Kaden Pinto
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:34.96 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
247
Will Lim
10
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:35.00 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
248
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:35.09 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
249
Mack Pogue
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1:35.10 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
250
Maxton Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:35.17 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
251
Will Loken
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:35.20 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
252
Alexander Rounsavall
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:35.20 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
253
Chris Yang
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:35.36 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
254
Joseph Wideikis
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:35.37 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
255
Oliver Wasko
10
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
1:35.38 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
256
Garrett Hoolihan
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:35.41 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
257
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:35.44 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
258
Kobe Palmer
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:35.44 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
259
Brandon Armstrong
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:35.45 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
260
Charlie Hazel
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:35.46 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
261
Wyatt Wiggin
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:35.46 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
262
Max Hughes
10
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:35.49 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
263
Jason Tran
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:35.54 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
264
Santi Sanchez
10
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
1:35.55 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
265
varun Vasam
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:35.64 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
266
Austin Schroeder
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.74 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
267
Charlie Schrader
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:35.75 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
268
Ryan Johnson
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:35.79 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
269
Cedric Ngabo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:35.81 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
270
Rockwell Maksimuk
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:35.85 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
271
Hudson Scholl
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:36.00 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
272
Wynn Wheatley
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:36.01 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
273
Oliver Li
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:36.03 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
274
Charles Roberts
10
MI
Byron Center
1:36.09 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
275
Jared Ridge
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:36.20 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
276
Victor Rodriguez
10
PV
The Fish
1:36.20 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
277
Jackson Tao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:36.33 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
278
Wyatt Ikeda
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:36.35 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
279
Shawn Deveney
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:36.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
280
Declan Bell
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:36.44 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
281
Henry Brown
10
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
1:36.52 5/19/23
2023 Carolina Aquatics May Bre
282
Sam Ahearn
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:36.57 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
283
Allen Gidley
9
SI
SBAY
1:36.61 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
284
Badou Zhang
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:36.63 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
285
Mark Khrizman
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:36.70 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
286
Chad Pendleton
9
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:36.72 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
287
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
1:36.73 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
288
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:36.80 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
289
Shev Hoar
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:36.81 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
290
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:36.85 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
291
Hank Harrington
9
VA
Nova South
1:36.94 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
292
Lucas Mango
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:37.01 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
293
Ethan Fei
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:37.09 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
294
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:37.11 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
295
Ben Martin
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:37.11 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
296
Benett Jurkowski Adam
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:37.14 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
297
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:37.19 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
298
Danila Shishkin
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:37.22 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
299
John Christensen
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:37.26 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
300
Ivan Liu
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:37.30 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
301
Jackson Conrad
10
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
1:37.33 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
302
Arinze Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:37.37 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
303
Francis Li
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:37.41 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
304
Isaac Sollie
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:37.42 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
305
Kirill Ursulov
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:37.52 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
306
Eli Kim
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:37.53 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
307
Steven Hesselbarth
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:37.66 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
308
Jack Leonards
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics
1:37.69 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
309
Deon Saunders
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:37.71 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
310
Nikolai Ryndin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:37.76 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
311
Russell Delavan
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:37.76 7/8/23
2023 OSI Arena Summer LC 10&U
312
Samuel Trevino
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:37.77 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
313
Michael Wu
9
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:37.80 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
314
Cole Thurmond
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:37.85 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
315
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:37.87 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
316
Connor Hupp
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:37.87 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
317
Emmett Hamilton
10
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:37.92 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
318
Mickey Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:37.93 4/29/23
GA 23 Long Course Kickoff
319
Arthur Hu
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:37.96 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
320
Toby Yan
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:38.20 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
321
Ethan Senakiewich
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:38.33 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
322
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:38.35 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
323
Dmitrii Arseev
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:38.39 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
324
Logan Evans
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:38.41 6/2/23
2023 LA COSST Damon McCoy
325
Alrik Christensen
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:38.60 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
326
Calvin Bielicki
10
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:38.64 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
327
Nevoh Almog
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:38.65 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
328
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:38.74 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
329
Jonah Lamb
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:38.77 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
330
Tristan Nguyen
10
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:38.84 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
331
Brody Giza
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:38.87 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
332
Thomas Langhans
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:38.99 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
333
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:39.03 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
334
Bryce Magee
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:39.11 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
335
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:39.11 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
336
Cole Peat
9
VA
Nova South
1:39.11 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
337
Jacob Klecha
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:39.15 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
338
Jason Yan
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:39.25 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
339
Sean Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:39.30 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
340
Michael Bonavilla
10
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:39.35 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
341
Charlie Malone
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:39.37 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
342
Luke Ufferfilge
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:39.40 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
343
Armani Benjamin
9
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:39.47 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
344
Chase Lucas
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:39.57 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
345
James Davis
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:39.58 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
346
Joey Slocum
10
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:39.66 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
347
Gabriel Prout
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:39.69 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
348
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:39.74 6/3/23
2023 MVN June LCM Intrasquad
349
Charlie Michelson
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:39.75 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
350
Jonathan Li
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:39.78 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
351
Li Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:39.92 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
352
Andrew Hinkle
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:39.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
353
Lucas Liu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:39.99 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
354
Leo Ramos
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:39.99 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
355
Calvin Vonne
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:40.03 6/24/23
2023 CO Suburban League Summer
356
Jacob Jiang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:40.04 4/21/23
CA 2023 NOVApril Intrasquad Me
357
Everett Sparling
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:40.10 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
358
Jackson Pike
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:40.17 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
359
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:40.20 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
360
Caden Bannan
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:40.34 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
361
Jax Brister
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:40.38 5/6/23
2023 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
362
Ryan Schell
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:40.38 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
363
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
1:40.38 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
364
Erick Cruz
9
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
1:40.46 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
365
Leon Luo
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:40.53 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
366
William Coffey
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:40.88 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
367
Teddy McLaughlin
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:41.11 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
368
Jake Nielson
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:41.12 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
369
Benjamin McPherson
9
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:41.12 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
370
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:41.29 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
371
Adam Garza
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:41.34 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
372
Kevin Bruno
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:41.38 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
373
Vincent Nguyen
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:41.39 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
374
Callen Willamowski
9
OH
Lima Family YMCA
1:41.40 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
375
Max Powers
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:41.48 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
376
Austin Dean
10
OR
YMCA Grants Pass Swim Team
1:41.49 6/2/23
2023 AAA Summer Blast LC Invit
377
Hunter Steines
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:41.57 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
378
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:41.61 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
379
Matt Swenson
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:41.67 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
380
Declan Coyle
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:41.67 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
381
Jimmy Zhai
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:41.68 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
382
Cash Torner
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:41.71 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
383
Alexander Carlson
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:41.72 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
384
Leo Trujillo
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:41.77 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
385
Cooper Miller
10
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
1:41.84 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
386
Evan May
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:41.87 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
387
Grey Nelson
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:41.89 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
388
Krishna Jois
9
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:41.89 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
389
Jogi Egbers
9
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:41.93 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
390
Nolan Bansemar
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:41.94 7/9/23
2023 Elmbrook Summer Sizzler
391
Elliott Darwell
9
MR
Asphalt Green
1:42.00 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
392
Kevin Xiang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:42.01 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
393
Brandon Spektor
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:42.02 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
394
Luke Clavier
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:42.03 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
395
Ayush Belur
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:42.05 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
396
Isaac Zhang
10
MR
Empire Swimming
1:42.05 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
397
Gio Valada
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:42.09 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
398
Hunter Nelson
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:42.09 5/5/23
WFLA SPRING OPEN
399
Lincoln Berning
10
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:42.14 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
400
Oscar Ryczek
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:42.14 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
401
Liam McLain
10
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:42.25 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
402
Micah Butery
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:42.39 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
403
James Miller
10
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
1:42.39 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
404
Eli Voss
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:42.41 4/22/22
2022 METS Long Course Kickoff
405
Brian Lee
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:42.44 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
406
Jase Borgerding
10
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:42.48 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
407
Maximus Chen
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:42.49 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
408
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:42.50 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
409
Eli McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:42.50 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
410
Jayden Zhao
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:42.53 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
411
Nate Eiswirth
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:42.54 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
412
Grayson Sweet
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:42.55 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
413
Michael Li
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:42.61 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
414
Brennan McKown
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:42.63 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
415
Colin Hennis
9
NC
Tyde
1:42.63 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
416
Camden Shea
10
NE
Hockomock Area Y
1:42.70 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
417
Alex Kawakami
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
1:42.71 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
418
Ethan Jia
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:42.77 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
419
Carson Schmidt
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:42.79 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
420
William Chan
10
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:42.79 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
421
Yaroslav Ibragimov
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:42.80 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
422
Shunta Hase
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:42.86 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
423
Max Meyer
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:42.87 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
424
William Morgan
10
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
1:42.87 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
425
Owen Tschikof
10
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:42.89 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
426
Daniel Ye
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:42.91 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
427
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:42.92 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
428
LJ Grant
9
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:43.00 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
429
Jack Rollenhagen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:43.10 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
430
Cheston Liang
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:43.10 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
431
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.20 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
432
Isaac Schaefer
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:43.21 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
433
Hayden Hackney
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:43.25 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
434
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:43.26 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
435
Atlas Urun
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:43.27 4/28/23
2023 FL BSS April Meet
436
Samuel Schanamann
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:43.33 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
437
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:43.43 5/26/23
LVSC Memorial Day Invite 2023
438
Ethan Lamberti
10
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1:43.43 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
439
Drew Dibattista
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:43.46 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
440
Ziggy Mejos
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:43.52 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
441
Franklin Simonton
10
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:43.53 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
442
Brad Reynold
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:43.56 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
443
Asher Hale-Cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:43.57 6/2/23
2023 CA YST LC JAG Last Ditch
444
Adam Ayouche
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:43.61 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
445
Hudson Giangreco
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:43.62 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
446
Alex Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:43.63 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
447
Eric Marsi
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:43.68 6/3/23
2023 HI 12th Annual Rainbow Aq
448
Trenton Cheong
10
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:43.73 5/13/23
2023 STAC Thank You Mom
449
Ivan Weisz
10
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:43.75 5/5/23
2023 AAA May LC Invitational
450
Deniz Kazaz
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:43.81 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
451
Ryan Tian
9
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:43.82 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
452
Ian Mastoridis
9
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:43.83 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
453
Jack Ryan
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:43.84 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
454
Jack Harkey
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:43.88 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
455
Wyatt Lee-Walters
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:43.88 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
456
Kevin Beggs
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:43.93 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
457
Declan Powell
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:43.96 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
458
Liam Kelly
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:43.97 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
459
Remington Murray
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:44.04 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
460
Silas Walker
10
MV
Hutchinson YMCA Swim Club
1:44.06 7/6/23
2023 MV MSC Aqua Mid-Chance Meet
461
Dymytrii Khruslov
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:44.06 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
462
Benjamin Rochlin
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:44.09 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
463
Layne Bowles
10
KY
Paducah Swim Team
1:44.14 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
464
Wyatt Lange
10
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
1:44.16 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
465
Benny Samson
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:44.17 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
466
Ethan Lesnau
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:44.18 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
467
Jackson Deaton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:44.21 5/13/23
2023 ST NTRO LC Springing into
468
Ethan Gao
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:44.22 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
469
Jordan Page
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:44.24 4/21/23
2023 GCST Spring Open
470
Guy Soto
10
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
1:44.25 5/20/22
2022 FG Jesse Vassallo Invitat
471
Caleb McLeod
10
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:44.26 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
472
Walter McKeon
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:44.31 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
473
Alex Helm
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:44.33 5/20/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Salute to the
474
Zander Fleming
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:44.34 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
475
Sebastian Figueroa-Chabrier
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:44.47 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
476
Kai Armitage
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:44.48 4/21/23
2023 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
477
Thomas Ebbett
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:44.50 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
478
Foster Johnston
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:44.54 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
479
Jack Spannhake
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:44.54 6/17/23
2023 MOR Liberty Meet
480
Caleb Zeman
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:44.56 4/7/23
Excel Intrasquad 12-Under LCM
481
Noah Nadur
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:44.57 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
482
Harrison Hull
9
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:44.70 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
483
Logan Ackenhausen
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:44.73 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
484
Cameron L'Italien
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:44.76 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
485
Jude Harper
10
OK
Greater Ada Swim Club
1:44.78 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
486
Everett Harkness
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:44.82 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
487
Boston Buehler
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:44.83 4/29/23
NCAC Spring Invite
488
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
1:44.89 4/14/23
2023 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
489
Jaden Feng
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:44.91 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
490
Parker Kohler
10
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
1:44.98 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
491
Andrea Cremaschi
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:44.99 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
492
Edward Huang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:45.04 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
493
Fitz Moter
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:45.06 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
494
Penn Underhill
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:45.12 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
495
Wyatt Coggins
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:45.13 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
496
Colin Erby
9
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:45.13 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
497
Derek Jiang
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:45.16 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
498
Kristof Paluv
10
AZ
La Paloma Swim Team, USA
1:45.17 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
499
Theo Hoppe
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.18 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
500
Alexander Despain
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:45.21 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
501
Jude Gage
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:45.22 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
502
Omar Sahtout
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:45.23 6/16/23
2023 AZ FAST Oro Valley Open
503
Owen Deloach
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:45.29 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
504
Toshi Iwamoto
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.32 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
505
Erik Horstmyer
10
AD
CPP-AD
1:45.33 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
506
Jax Smith
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:45.34 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
507
Kyle de Vries
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:45.42 7/28/23
2023 AAAA SW LCM End-of-Season
508
Logan Ashcraft
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:45.43 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
509
Luke Rojek
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:45.53 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
510
Alexander Han
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:45.56 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
511
Dain Parkins
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:45.56 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
512
Vidit Darla
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.62 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
513
Hunter Shen
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:45.63 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
514
Alex Toth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:45.70 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
515
Ian Piloto
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:45.73 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
516
Jacob Chang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.73 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
517
Brian Lee
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:45.77 4/15/23
2023 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Sp
518
Jiva Dayaldasani
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:45.79 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
519
Richard Wang
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:45.80 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
520
Sam Papinaho
9
MN
Renville County Aquatic Club
1:45.82 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
521
Luke Herscher
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:45.86 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
522
Luka Zverev
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:45.88 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
523
RJ Lee
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:45.96 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
524
Max Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:45.99 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
525
Liam Ayers
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:46.11 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
526
Carmeleau Joachim
10
MR
Newburgh Sharks
1:46.13 7/7/23
Hawks Summer Invitational 2023
527
Norbu Barnett
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:46.19 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
528
Connor Revin
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:46.20 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
529
George Li
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:46.24 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
530
Eli Fry
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:46.28 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
531
Luke Morris
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:46.30 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
532
Dean Waruiru
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:46.33 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
533
Caleb Stromberg
9
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
1:46.36 7/8/23
2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance
534
Griffin Robertson
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:46.38 7/8/23
2023 OSI Arena Summer LC 10&U
535
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:46.42 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
536
James Reed
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:46.50 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
537
Thomas Bracey
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:46.59 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
538
Miles Looney
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:46.65 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
539
Luke Butters
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:46.66 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
540
Theo Pinheiro
10
NC
Helios
1:46.66 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
541
Drew Conner
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:46.70 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
542
Nathan Gutmanovich
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:46.74 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
543
Tyler Blickensderfer
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1:46.80 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
544
Shiki Ono
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:46.84 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
545
Jarrett McKone
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.96 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
546
Gage Waring
10
MT
Bozeman Brookies
1:46.97 5/19/23
Bozeman Smiles May Classic 202
547
Miles Lee
9
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
1:46.98 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
548
Dane Schauer
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:47.01 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
549
Sepehr Saghaeian-Nejad
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:47.04 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
550
Patrick MacLean
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:47.07 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
551
Eli Hitchings
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:47.09 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
552
Ryan Chen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.11 6/18/23
2023 PV LC Open 1
553
Charles DeSimone
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:47.15 5/19/23
2023 ECA Beach Invitational
554
Laith Aldaiel
10
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:47.16 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
555
Lars Oeltjenbruns
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:47.23 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
556
Colin Carandang
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:47.26 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
557
Grey Sessler
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:47.33 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
558
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:47.34 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
559
George Bruce
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:47.38 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
560
Riley Fry
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:47.41 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
561
Griffin Koller
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:47.45 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
562
Mark Pop
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:47.49 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
563
Reid Kaczmarczyk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:47.53 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
564
Kellen Wiggins
10
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
1:47.53 6/3/23
Big BAAC Splash
565
Jason Potentas
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:47.55 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
566
James Zheng
10
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
1:47.56 5/24/22
2022 UT Kearns LC Classic
567
Charles Spain
9
VA
Nova South
1:47.60 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
568
Nathaniel Chang
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:47.61 4/1/23
Armada Lc April Meet -April 1
569
Holden Heinzerling
10
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:47.66 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
570
Kyle Pacoma
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:47.83 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
571
Martin Kovac
10
CT
What Swimming
1:47.85 6/17/22
2022 CT CPAC Fathers' Day Fun
572
Jack Sullivan
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:47.87 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
573
Simon Hernandez
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:47.90 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
574
Ethan Hao
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:47.93 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
575
Nick Hernandez
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:47.94 6/23/23
2023 BD DSSC Pappas Day
576
Ilya Korolev
10
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:47.98 4/22/22
2022 PV Machine LC Classic
577
Beckett Greiner
10
VA
Nova South
1:48.00 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
578
Dino Vlahopoulos
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:48.03 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
579
Arjun Suryadevara
10
GA
YMCA Barracudas
1:48.06 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
580
Owen Havens
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:48.07 6/2/23
2023 STAR Andrew E Hartle Invi
581
Matias Tiani
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:48.09 6/23/23
2023 FG SoFlo TYR Last Chance Summer Invite
582
Jiarui Fu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:48.24 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
583
Leo Arcilla
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:48.25 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
584
George Campbell
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:48.30 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
585
William Parsons
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:48.41 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
586
Cooper McCullough
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:48.47 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
587
Renzo Miyata
9
MI
Club Wolverine
1:48.47 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
588
Sam Branch
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:48.50 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
589
Luca Torrelli
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:48.51 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
590
Christian Harrison
9
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:48.54 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
591
Simon Reichard
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:48.59 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
592
Vansh Dighe
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:48.60 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
593
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
1:48.66 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
594
Theo Channavong
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:48.71 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
595
Ryan Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:48.72 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
596
Cadel Schwartz
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:48.73 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
597
Andrew Tong
10
NE
Maine Gators
1:48.75 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
598
Ryker Haecker
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:48.77 5/20/23
2023 SPA Long Course Invitatio
599
Caden Lemmon
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:48.79 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
600
Joseph Seidling
10
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
1:48.79 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
601
Alex Naumchenko
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:48.80 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
602
Justin Chaney
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:48.85 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
603
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
1:48.85 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
604
Sawyer Lutz
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:48.89 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
605
Levi Ross
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:49.05 6/2/23
2023 MV TSA TYR Beach Bash at Blaisdell
606
Evan Hung
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:49.10 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
607
Ryan Fuccillo
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
1:49.12 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
608
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:49.15 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
609
Jonny Messenger
9
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:49.17 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
610
Jack Saulo
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:49.17 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
611
Leonidas Vandenbos
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:49.19 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
612
Sawyer Kendrick
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:49.28 3/31/23
2023 SE MTAC Thunder IMX Meet
613
Andrew Pelaez
9
PV
The Fish
1:49.28 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
614
Dom Brown
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:49.39 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
615
Henry Johannsen
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:49.51 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
616
Karas Ibrahim
8
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:49.57 3/25/23
2023 CA SLOS Spring Sprint Spectacular
617
Owen Batten
10
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:49.59 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
618
William Perry
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:49.61 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
619
Sully Carroll
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:49.66 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
620
Daniel Robison
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:49.79 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
621
Nolan Penny
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:49.81 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
622
En Liu
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:49.83 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
623
Daniel Ding
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:49.90 6/3/23
2023 MA AP UMLY IMX Challenge
624
Mark Sheeran
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:49.91 5/19/23
2023 SPA May Swim Meet
625
Liam Kibler
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:49.92 4/22/23
2023 SRVA Long Course Kickoff
626
Henry Greenman
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:49.95 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
627
Brody Connell
9
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:49.96 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
628
Kenan Santos
9
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:49.97 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
629
Blake Hughes
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:50.01 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
630
Ian Hinton
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:50.09 4/22/23
2023 Spring Chicken First Spla
631
Ari Patel
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:50.11 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
632
Calvin Fischer
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:50.15 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
633
Holden Jickling
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:50.29 6/10/22
2022 SC SCSC June Invitational
634
Bennie Seither
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:50.34 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
635
Connor Perfect
10
MN
River Falls Swim Club
1:50.47 5/26/23
2023 MN STAR Memorial Day Clas
636
Cam Roussin
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:50.50 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
637
Cayden Cho
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:50.51 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
638
Timur Akhmetov
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:50.53 4/21/23
2023 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
639
kai Yeon
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:50.62 5/13/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins LC M
640
Nathaniel Smith
9
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:50.62 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
641
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
1:50.64 4/14/23
2023 SSS Spring 1
642
Victor Chen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:50.65 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
643
Mateo Salamando
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.68 6/16/23
16th Annual Bob Pratt Invitat
644
Channing Burgunder
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:50.73 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
645
Dean Pester
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:50.79 6/23/23
2023 BD DSSC Pappas Day
646
Jonathan Romero
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:50.81 6/24/23
Dragons Long Course Summer Inv
647
Ethan Mungal
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:50.84 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
648
Evan Johnson
9
IL
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
1:50.85 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
649
Evan Gunn
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:50.85 5/19/23
2023 SYS Memorial Meet
650
Nick Pichlmeier
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:50.87 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
651
Everett Schafer
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:50.90 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
652
Easton Mintle
9
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:50.95 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
653
Eli Summers
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:50.99 5/5/23
2023 ARENA Long Course invitat
654
Luke Rosadini
10
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
1:50.99 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
655
Tim Burke
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:51.02 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
656
Boardie Fouke
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:51.04 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
657
Cam Albright
9
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:51.04 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
658
Knox Ruby
9
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:51.16 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
659
Thomas Wasif
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:51.17 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
660
Rojan Kundey
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:51.26 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
661
Royce Li
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:51.31 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
662
Alfred Wang
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:51.32 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
663
Michael Pellumbi
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:51.38 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
664
Matteo Cua
9
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
1:51.43 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
665
Beckham Perry
10
MI
Rockford Riptide
1:51.48 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
666
Vincent Goodenough
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:51.49 6/2/23
HYDRO4 SUMMER OPEN
667
Mat Zipunnikov
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:51.49 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
668
Hayden Baker
9
SN
Dart Swimming
1:51.50 6/23/23
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
669
Kevin Zhou
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:51.56 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
670
Ethen Cowles
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.60 5/6/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Spring Splash
671
Theo Moncton
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:51.65 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
672
Ethan Choi
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:51.67 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
673
Lucas Workman
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:51.67 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
674
Oliver Begnel
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:51.76 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
675
Porter McNees
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:51.78 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
676
Maxwell Lee
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:51.83 5/21/23
a2023 Lakewood Aquatics May L
677
Zane Tsukuda
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:51.83 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
678
Flynn Strickland
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:51.83 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
679
McCulloch Morrison
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:51.85 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
680
Coleman Schwoeppe
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:51.86 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
681
Andrew Stein
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:51.88 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
682
Kevin Li
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:51.91 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
683
Frank Singer
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:51.95 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
684
Karbon Hock
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:52.06 7/15/23
2023 WI FSC END OF SUMMER LAST CHANCE MEET
685
Cooper Redden
9
GU
South Shore Sails
1:52.14 5/5/23
2023 SSS Spring Open Cinco de
686
Landon Tsou
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:52.22 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
687
Adam Gekht
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:52.23 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
688
Shane Killen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:52.24 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
689
Wyatt Torpey
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:52.32 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
690
Joey Cassenti
10
NI
Victor
1:52.40 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
691
Easton Lee
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:52.46 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
692
Bennett Stipe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:52.62 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
693
Landen Lee
10
SD
Webster Swim Team
1:52.69 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
694
Reid Lindsey
10
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
1:52.84 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
695
Pedro Franco
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:52.84 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
696
Jameson Montiel
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:52.87 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
697
Jasper Johnson-freeman
10
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
1:52.89 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
698
Nicholas Wall
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:52.95 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
699
Kevin Sanchez Rojas
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:52.96 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
700
Cam Simpkins
10
VA
Cca Marlins
1:52.99 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
701
Terrence Zhang
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:53.01 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
702
Elliott O'Connor
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:53.11 4/22/23
2023 Spring Chicken First Spla
703
Declan Shirek
10
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:53.12 6/21/23
2023 ND Summer Kick Off
704
Jayden Sun
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:53.14 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
705
Nathan Cho
9
VA
Nova South
1:53.16 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
706
Eli Purdin
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:53.24 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
707
Olivier Smith
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:53.32 4/22/23
2023 GA Dynamo IMRIMX Meet
708
Bernard Yu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:53.34 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
709
Jack Tucker
10
AM
Peterstownship Swim Club
1:53.38 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
710
Mark Abromavicius
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:53.47 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
711
Harvey Li
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:53.47 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
712
Max McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:53.48 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
713
Jack Williams
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:53.57 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
714
Lyle Park
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:53.64 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
715
Muxuan Zhou
9
NE
Burbank Branch YMCA
1:53.72 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
716
Haroon Aziz
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:53.83 5/20/23
2023 SPA Long Course Invitatio
717
Liam Kuo
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:53.87 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
718
Hampden Kautz-Scanavy
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:53.92 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
719
Milo Thayer
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:53.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
720
Parth Parikh
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:53.98 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
721
Ryan Zarambo
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:53.99 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
722
Ayden Chang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:53.99 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
723
Koray Pierotti
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:54.01 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
724
Hance Liang
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
1:54.05 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
725
Samuel Schneider
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:54.13 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
726
Andrew Scott
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:54.17 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
727
Joey Andrescavage
10
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:54.19 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
728
Ethan Liang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.21 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
729
Mark Liu
9
IL
Chicago Park District
1:54.24 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
730
Samim Chabuk
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:54.29 7/8/23
2023 OSI Arena Summer LC 10&U
731
Austin Richards
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:54.29 5/26/23
2023 Dr. Aspi Doctor Memorial
732
James Williams
9
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:54.35 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
733
Dean Wu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.50 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
734
Gideon Tracy
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:54.51 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
735
Xurui Yang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:54.51 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
736
Griffin Peterson
10
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
1:54.58 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
737
Jesse Welniak
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:54.63 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
738
Hank Crow
9
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
1:54.65 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
739
Louis Barrow
10
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
1:54.68 4/28/23
PACK April Long Course
740
Mateo Gamboa
10
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:54.68 7/7/23
2023 BD Jack White Classic
741
Boone Brown
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:54.72 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
742
Louis Jin
9
NE
Life Time New England
1:54.89 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
743
Briggs Delaney
10
MT
Lake Monsters
1:54.90 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
744
Cody Duff
10
MV
Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins
1:55.02 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
745
Dylan Coyne
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:55.07 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
746
Harrison Lawson
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:55.08 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
747
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:55.09 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
748
Tyler Schauer
10
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:55.16 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
749
Teddy Saviski
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:55.29 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
750
Joey Dudzik
9
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:55.34 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
751
Bryce Bockholt
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:55.34 6/23/23
2023 Splash Central Invitation
752
Cooper Hull
10
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
1:55.34 6/9/22
2022 MA WSY/HAC Long Course Cl
753
Zander Bish
10
NT
Cor
1:55.36 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
754
Austin Visser
10
MI
Byron Center
1:55.39 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
755
Hunter Kies
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:55.42 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
756
Logan Maas
10
NI
Victor
1:55.48 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
757
Ethan Suter
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:55.49 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
758
Camden Mueller
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:55.54 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
759
Lucas Anderson
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:55.56 6/29/23
2023 NE MSTESC June Memorial Team Specialty
760
Marcus Popovich
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:55.57 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
761
Cason Harmeyer
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:55.58 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
762
Frederick Woolson
9
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:55.62 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
763
Caleb Dorr
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:55.64 5/19/23
2023 SC RAYS Lynn Williams Long Course Invitationa
764
Julian Marroquin
9
NE
Orca Aquatics Swim Club
1:55.65 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
765
Alec Krichevsky
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:55.67 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
766
Byron Bahrami
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:55.70 6/17/23
2023 ST TXLA 12&U Sprint Cup
767
Logan Macdonald
9
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
1:55.71 6/16/23
2023 AZ FAST Oro Valley Open
768
Thomas Bracey
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:55.77 4/21/23
2023 AR Long Course Opener
769
Ryan Nassiri
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:55.83 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
770
Calvin Reinhardt
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:55.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
771
Xavier Correa
10
WI
Swmke
1:55.91 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
772
Graham Sutton
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:55.92 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
773
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:55.95 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
774
Darsh Pradhan
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:56.05 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
775
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:56.06 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
776
Grayson Samuelson
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:56.07 6/7/23
2023 ND FM Gators Under the Lights
777
Asher Wu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:56.17 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
778
Yan Lu
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.19 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
779
Roman Leffel
10
VA
Unattached
1:56.20 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
780
William Ying
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:56.23 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
781
Michael Theckston
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:56.63 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
782
Caeden Zacherl
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:56.63 7/1/23
NCAC Summer Meet 2023
783
Graham Harwood
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:56.69 7/14/23
2023 CO NCS Gold District Cham
784
Alex Moon
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:56.69 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
785
Tommy Hutson
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:56.70 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
786
Blake Agamez
10
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
1:56.72 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
787
Sawyer Ritchey
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:56.76 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
788
Brennan Duffy
9
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:56.77 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
789
Newton Ganac
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:56.91 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
790
Christopher Labiaga
10
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:56.95 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
791
Brandon Csuy
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:56.99 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
792
Angel Munoz
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:57.03 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
793
Ryder Smith
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:57.03 4/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
794
Holden Koehler
9
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
1:57.15 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
795
Michael Xin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:57.29 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
796
Austin Zhao
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:57.29 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
797
Cooper Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
1:57.39 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
798
Kamdyn Lemke
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:57.43 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
799
Eddie Guo
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:57.47 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
800
Nick Millard
10
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
1:57.51 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
801
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:57.53 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @YWSF
802
Leo Ivanov
10
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:57.53 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
803
Cub Stickels
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:57.59 7/14/23
Texas Ford Aquatics 2023 TFA T
804
Mason Leynes
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.70 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
805
Ethan Heimbaugh
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:57.78 4/22/22
2022 TWST April LC Kickoff
806
Daniel Hardwick
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:57.79 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
807
Rakim Hogan
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:57.80 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
808
Zegen Brink
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:57.83 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
809
Walter Duralek
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:57.83 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
810
Max Liu
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:57.87 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
811
Cody De Kleyn
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:57.88 5/6/23
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
812
Arthur Bregman
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:57.89 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
813
Caleb Christianson
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:58.00 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
814
Erik Ellis
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:58.04 6/3/23
15th Annual Summer Kickoff
815
Victor Chisu
9
FL
Fast Falcons
1:58.05 6/2/23
2023 FL Sunshine State Games
816
Alexander Miles
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:58.08 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
817
Charlie Ploussard
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:58.13 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
818
Adam Angelov
10
IL
Neptune Swim Team
1:58.17 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
819
Pradyun Sathish Kumar
10
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
1:58.27 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
820
Ander Yu
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:58.28 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
821
Reed Bortner
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:58.28 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
822
Doyul Jin
9
NE
Life Time New England
1:58.36 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
823
Kyle Miller-Dotson
10
GA
Buckhead Aquatics
1:58.38 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
824
Jaize Council
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:58.52 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
825
Terry Zhang
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:58.60 6/2/23
2023 NE ATST Rowan's Rumble Specialty Meet
826
Jacob Obid
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:58.61 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
827
Grayson Asbell
10
VA
757swim
1:58.68 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
828
Jacob Faure
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:58.69 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
829
Blake Manos
9
GU
South Shore Sails
1:58.78 4/14/23
2023 SSS Spring 1
830
Luke Jia
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:58.89 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
831
Adam Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:58.91 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
832
Henry Matulis
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:58.96 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
833
Arden Tierney
9
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:59.06 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
834
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:59.09 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
835
Liam Rippel
9
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
1:59.16 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
836
Kion Sonomura
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:59.18 5/6/23
2023 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & W
837
Austyn Bramwell
9
SN
Woodland Swim Team
1:59.18 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
838
Grafton Whitaker
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:59.18 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
839
Myles Moylan
10
OR
Bend
1:59.29 6/23/23
2023 Bend Sun Country Open
840
Robert Gergardt
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:59.31 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
841
Tim Belov
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:59.42 5/12/23
2023 CO FST May LC Madness
842
Binnat Huseynov
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:59.49 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
843
Carson Lalime
9
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:59.61 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
844
Theo Zambon Sartori
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:59.70 5/12/23
2023 Cardinal Aquatics Summer
845
Kai Wray
9
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:59.78 6/2/23
2023 BD SWAT School's Our Summer Bash
846
Lucas Garcia
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:59.79 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
847
Chapman Wishy
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:59.79 5/5/23
2023 MS Makos Long Course Invitational
848
Logan Smith
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:59.83 6/23/23
2023 Splash Central Invitation
849
Max Zhang
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:59.84 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
850
Sebastian Horton Rodriguez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:59.88 4/22/23
2023 GA Dynamo IMRIMX Meet
851
Henry Evans
10
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:59.89 5/14/22
2022 Sea Dragon May Open
852
Maxwell Kravtsov
10
LE
SwimUnited
1:59.91 6/3/23
CCS Age Group & Open Meet
853
Frankie Zamarron
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:00.01 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
854
Noah Jaeger
10
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:00.01 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
855
Zel Obi
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:00.02 4/21/23
2023 CFSC April Meet
856
Logan Lalinde
9
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:00.10 4/21/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Inv
857
Adam Bunting
10
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
2:00.19 5/20/23
2023 SPA Long Course Invitatio
858
Keegan Brown
8
NE
Kingfish Swimming
2:00.20 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
859
Dev Sud
10
MR
Asphalt Green
2:00.26 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
860
Lex Vargas
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:00.27 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
861
Alex Ramirez
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:00.27 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
862
Ian Tran
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:00.35 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
863
Aleco Karadjov
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:00.38 4/21/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Inv
864
Oliver Johnson
10
PC
South Valley Makos
2:00.42 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
865
Nicky Barrow
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
2:00.42 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
866
Danny Schiopu-Elwell
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:00.43 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
867
Noah Madden
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:00.44 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
868
Parker Pate
9
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:00.52 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
869
Jayden Lin
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:00.55 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
870
Luke Roman
10
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:00.63 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
871
Justin Brown
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:00.73 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
872
Benjamin Leger
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:00.76 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
873
Henry May
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:00.86 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
874
Ethan Kleinstuber
10
AM
Hellbender Aquatics
2:00.94 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
875
Ethan Cheung
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:00.95 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
876
Henry Petrosyan
10
CA
Blast Sharks
2:00.98 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
877
Jackson Duran
10
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
2:01.03 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
878
Matthew Payne
10
VA
Nova South
2:01.09 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
879
Dylan Pan
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:01.13 6/16/23
2023 AZ FAST Oro Valley Open
880
Logan King
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:01.17 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
881
Abel Katto
10
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:01.26 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
882
Samuel Medrano
10
CA
John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)
2:01.27 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
883
Chase Skinner
9
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
2:01.33 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
884
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:01.42 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
885
Jace Hartz
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:01.43 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
886
Joel Brennan
9
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
2:01.47 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
887
Hampton Tabb
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:01.52 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
888
Ethan Ludy
9
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:01.53 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
889
Eli Nord
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:01.68 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
890
Trent Teoh
10
NC
Star Aquatics
2:01.74 5/5/23
2023 STAR Long Days of Summer
891
Henry Linowski
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:01.83 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
892
Avery Eggleston
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
2:01.96 5/19/23
2023 CO NJ LC Spring Open
893
Edward Cai
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:02.01 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
894
Jacob Zechmeister
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:02.04 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
895
Andrew Martin
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:02.10 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
896
Zander Stewart
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:02.13 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
897
Leo Hernandez
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:02.17 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
898
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:02.25 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
899
Callen Morris
10
SC
Team Greenville
2:02.25 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
900
Drake Perry
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:02.31 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
901
Vin Harper
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:02.31 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
902
Ben Garcia
9
ST
Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio
2:02.35 6/9/23
ST-CCLR Summer LC Unclassified
903
Matthew Lee
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:02.39 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
904
Logan Zheng
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:02.44 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
905
Max Williams
9
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
2:02.60 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
906
Ethan Kresak
10
NC
Team Charlotte
2:02.60 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
907
Nikhil Sharma
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:02.61 6/8/23
2023 ST ASC Firecracker Open
908
Arvin Raissi
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:02.65 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
909
Yoav Ariad
10
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
2:02.67 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
910
Greyson Webb
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:02.67 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
911
Adam Harris
9
IL
Life Time Illinois
2:02.77 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
912
Grayson Rabourn
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:02.77 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
913
Rithvin Vijayakumar
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:02.77 6/18/23
2023 GSCY Long Course Father's
914
Ronan Greene
10
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
2:02.93 7/7/23
2023 Sizzlin' Summer Splash
915
Mitchell Sowder
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:02.98 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
916
John Casto
10
MI
Byron Center
2:03.12 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
917
Samuel Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:03.26 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
918
Reid Trottier
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:03.26 5/27/22
2022 CO AFA/COSA LC Open
919
Aiden Brown
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:03.44 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
920
Greyson Lazo
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
2:03.45 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
921
Lucas Clark
9
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:03.65 4/28/23
2023 HOKI May Day Invite
922
Lucas Prada
10
FL
Swim Florida
2:03.68 5/13/23
2023 Sea Dragon May Open
923
Luke Spiegel
10
OZ
Fast
2:03.69 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
924
George Harness
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:03.72 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
925
Jayha Lee
10
CA
Blast Sharks
2:03.76 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
926
Daniel Li
9
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:03.81 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
927
Eilon Gal
10
NE
Life Time New England
2:03.84 5/26/23
2023 NE CLIP PrelimsFinals Meet
928
John Park
10
NJ
Ace Swim Team
2:03.86 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
929
Parker Houck
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
2:03.94 4/1/23
2023 CA RAA LC Kickoff A-BB-B/
930
Matthew Tao
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:04.05 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
931
Krissy Wachs
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:04.12 4/28/23
2023 VA TIDE Speedo Shockwave
932
Myles Hawkins
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:04.13 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
933
Liam McKee
9
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
2:04.16 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
934
Noah Shin
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:04.28 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
935
Tyler Volkman
10
IL
West Chicago Sharks
2:04.31 5/12/23
Blue Devil May Mania
936
Mason Janusziewicz
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:04.32 1/15/23
2023 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
937
Arnav Cherukuri
9
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:04.42 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
938
Schuyler Jones
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:04.52 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
939
Ricardo Rivas
10
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:04.54 6/2/23
2023 Michael Lohberg Invitatio
940
Hudson Vaiana
10
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
2:04.64 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
941
Tristan Cohn
8
GU
Swim Ohana
2:04.67 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
942
Wilds Howle
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.69 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
943
Rey Nighojkar
10
ST
Sailfish
2:04.72 6/3/22
2022 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invitational
944
Khoa Pham
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:04.96 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
945
Max Deng
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:04.97 6/16/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Open Qualifier
946
Andrew Schlater
9
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:05.06 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
947
Jonathan Hou
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:05.31 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
948
Lincoln Steinkamp
10
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
2:05.39 6/17/22
2022 ILOP SST 28th Annual Fire Meet
949
Vihaan Deore
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:05.40 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
950
Gabe Brown
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:05.40 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
951
Lincoln Zimmer
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:05.42 5/20/23
PSA May Invite
952
Ryan Gerbus
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:05.47 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
953
Max Li
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:05.48 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
954
Nathan Tang
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:05.48 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
955
Noah Mamatela
10
MI
Egra Waves
2:05.52 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
956
Giacomo Iacobazzi
9
MR
Empire Swimming
2:05.56 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
957
Krishi Puthucode
10
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
2:05.65 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
958
Eric Zhang
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:05.65 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
959
Mason Muldoon
9
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:05.66 5/20/22
2022 PA Long Course Invite
960
Matthew Semenko
10
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:05.73 7/7/23
2023 Sizzlin' Summer Splash
961
Elijah Barnard
9
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:05.84 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
962
Liam Leal
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:05.89 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
963
Malachai La
10
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:05.90 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
964
Kevin Muhameti
10
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
2:05.98 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
965
Sutton Deal
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:06.05 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
966
Corey Konnerth
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:06.06 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
967
Harrison Bansemar
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:06.07 7/9/23
2023 Elmbrook Summer Sizzler
968
Jack March
10
MW
Stingray Swim Team
2:06.08 7/22/22
2022 MW FAST-SO Championship C
969
Dean Hollenbeck
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.12 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
970
Wilder Poshusta
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
2:06.17 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
971
Muyang Liu
9
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:06.37 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
972
Sean Odom
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:06.39 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
973
Shawn Kong
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:06.40 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
974
Christopher Zhao
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:06.41 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
975
Connor Kersh
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:06.43 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
976
Rory Hoey
10
NE
Greenwood Swimming
2:06.46 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
977
Crew Houg
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:06.61 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
978
Nouh Siddiqi
9
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:06.71 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
979
Edwin Zhang
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:07.07 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
980
Robert Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:07.09 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
981
Markus Gerke
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:07.15 5/31/23
2023 IA IFLY May Intrasquad
982
Wesley Gor
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:07.17 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
983
Aiden Karunakaran
9
FL
Fast Falcons
2:07.21 4/22/23
FAST April Invite
984
Adrian Rodriguez
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:07.23 4/7/23
Excel Intrasquad 12-Under LCM
985
Oliver Lee Chan Kam
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:07.37 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
986
Eli Wroble
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:07.37 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
987
Breckin Worthington
10
VA
Nova South
2:07.41 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
988
Ryder Yerk
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:07.61 5/6/23
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
989
Charlie Beverton
10
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:07.73 5/5/23
2023 IN FRST Early Summer Slam
990
Xavier Zhang
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:07.80 5/13/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins LC M
991
Sahas Damaraju
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:07.80 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
992
Nhan Nguyen
10
IL
Life Time Illinois
2:07.83 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
993
Zachary Gomez
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
2:07.83 6/24/22
2022 Escalate LC June Open 12
994
Josue Guerra
10
GU
North Channel Aquatics
2:07.90 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
995
James Ashton
9
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:07.97 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
996
Samuel Sun
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:08.07 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
997
Ben Decker
10
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:08.14 6/2/22
2022 UT CHAT Non-Qualifier
998
Ethan Xu
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:08.19 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
999
Bryce Perlmeter
9
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
2:08.32 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
1000
George Patkovskyi
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:08.34 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application