Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Isen Wolfe
7
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.37 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
2
Ashton Eastman
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
36.88 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
3
Levi Mccloy
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
40.25 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
4
Nicholas Selvaggi
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
40.50 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
5
Yaroslav Ibragimov
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
40.58 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
6
Giovanni Chairez
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
41.11 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
7
Mateo Torrelli
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
41.28 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
8
Elliott Meyer
8
OR
Salem Swim Club
42.18 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
9
Cooper Wilson
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
42.25 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
10
Ben Pomper
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
42.40 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
11
Truman Brown
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
42.51 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
12
Michael Fan
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
44.16 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
13
Viggo Spohn
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
45.53 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
14
Luke Smith
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
46.37 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
15
Tang Zheng
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
48.22 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
16
Alex Pana
8
OK
Sooner Swim Club
48.25 9/15/23
September Stars
17
Jasper de Szoeke
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
48.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
18
Ryan Peng
8
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
48.33 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
19
Nolan Giannini
7
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
48.39 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
20
Stewart Bye
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
49.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
21
Arthur Zherikov
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
49.93 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
22
Colton Remmy
8
OR
Salem Swim Club
50.20 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
23
Jensen Rogalsky
8
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
50.39 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
24
Brooks King
7
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
51.39 9/15/23
September Stars
25
Dash LeGrand
8
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
52.05 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
26
Conrad Postle
7
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
53.66 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
27
Ledger Bentley
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
55.19 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
28
Aiden Sanchez
5
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
55.30 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
29
Phineas Harrington
7
MV
Team Triumph
56.06 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
30
Savelii Dorofieiev
7
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
56.42 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
31
Jeremiah Dejos
5
ST
High Performance Aquatic
56.93 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
32
Trevor Lipscomb
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
57.13 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
33
Oliver Starr
6
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
57.94 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
34
Benson Maughan
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
58.29 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
35
Chance Henry
8
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
59.32 9/15/23
September Stars
36
Grant Soder
8
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:01.58 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
37
Luka Mulic
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:02.08 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
38
Benjamin Segear
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:02.92 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
39
Dawson Sellers
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:05.99 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
40
Grant Liu
8
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:06.87 9/15/23
September Stars
41
Layne Burk
6
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:07.64 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
42
Myles Dunlap
8
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:08.54 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
43
Cornel Bornman
7
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:09.58 9/15/23
September Stars
44
Roland Stoehr
8
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:10.18 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
45
Theo Rogalsky
7
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
1:11.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
46
Filip Konopka
7
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:17.70 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
47
Sparty Szymanski
6
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:23.17 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
48
Arlo Wetzel
6
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:25.48 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
49
Oden Feist
8
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:32.38 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
50
Theodore Scott
6
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:37.93 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
51
Clifton Townsend
8
SE
Lakeshore Foundation
1:54.25 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application