Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
22.52 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
2
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
22.69 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
3
Kaii Winkler
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
22.84 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
4
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.03 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
5
PJ Foy
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
23.05 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
6
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
23.09 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
7
Josh Howat
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.15 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
8
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
23.16 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
9
Marre Gattnar
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.18 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
10
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
23.20 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
11
Austin Carpenter
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
23.22 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
12
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
23.23 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
13
Eli Hobson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
23.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
14
Nolan Baker
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.31 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
16
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
23.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
17
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.34 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
18
August Vetsch
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
23.40 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
19
Mackey Nurkic Kacapor
18
CT
Unattached
23.40 3/3/24
2024 NE HARV Ivy LC Time Trials
20
Jake Wang
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
23.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
21
Ethan Harrington
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.44 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
22
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.46 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
23
Thomas Heilman
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
23.46 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
24
Samuel Lorenz
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.47 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
25
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
23.51 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
26
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
23.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
27
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend
23.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
28
Samuel Lofstrom
15
CO
Team Vortex
23.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
29
Nate Hohm
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
23.55 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
30
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.58 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
31
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.59 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
32
Joe Polyak
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
23.62 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
33
Mason Hopper
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
23.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
34
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
23.64 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
35
Brody Chandler
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
23.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
36
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
23.68 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
37
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
23.69 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
38
Tristan Dorville
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.70 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
39
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
23.71 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
40
Brody Engelstad
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
23.71 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
41
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.77 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
42
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
23.78 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
43
Jake Kennedy
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
23.79 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
44
Christopher Zhang
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
23.80 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
45
Ethan DiFronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
23.81 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
46
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.82 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
47
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
23.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
Harry Parsons
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.86 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
49
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.86 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
50
Julian Granison
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
23.89 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
51
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
23.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
52
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
23.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
53
Grant Mundl
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
23.92 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
54
Zach Sutter
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
23.92 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
55
Jake Tarara
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
23.94 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
56
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
23.95 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
57
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
23.95 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
58
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
23.96 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
59
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
23.96 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
60
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.98 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
61
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
23.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
62
Dominic Mazurek
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
23.98 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
63
Kevin Obochi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
23.98 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
64
Lincoln Tomlinson
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
23.98 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
65
Ian Everett
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
23.99 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
66
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
67
Jayden Repak
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
24.00 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
68
Max Goettsch
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.03 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
69
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.04 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
70
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
71
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
24.05 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
72
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Laker Swim
24.06 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
73
Leyton Roe
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.06 3/7/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont TT
74
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.07 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
75
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.07 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
76
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.08 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
77
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.09 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
78
Camp Forbus
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
24.09 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
79
Kevin Jiang
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
24.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
80
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
24.11 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
81
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
24.11 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
82
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.11 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
83
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
24.11 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
84
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.12 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
85
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
86
Kell Frazier
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.13 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
87
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
88
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.13 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
89
Liam Mulroy
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.14 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
90
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.16 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
91
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
92
Luke Bedsole
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.16 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
93
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
94
Andrew Hallett
18
PC
California Aquatics
24.18 2/3/24
2024 Triton Invitational
95
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
96
Kaiea Hudgins
15
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
24.18 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Champs LCM Time
97
Lukas Paegle
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
24.18 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
98
Shane Tebeest
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
24.18 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
99
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
100
Tobin Reed
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.19 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
101
Elliot Lee
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.19 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
102
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
24.20 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
103
Rocco Tajc
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
24.20 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
104
Shane Eckler
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
24.20 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
105
Gavin Sheyda
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.21 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
106
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
24.22 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
107
Tyler Porter
15
PC
QuickSilver
24.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
108
Cale Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
24.22 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
109
Judah Hall
16
NC
Swim Tribe
24.23 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
110
Finn Kemp
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.24 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
111
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
24.24 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
112
Wesley Mank
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
24.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
113
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
24.25 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
114
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
24.25 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
115
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.25 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
116
Azariah Mamousette
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
24.25 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
117
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
118
Keoni Li
16
CO
Unattached
24.27 2/2/24
2024 SIN Singapore Swim Series 2
119
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
24.27 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
120
Charles Hudson
18
GU
Swim Ohana
24.27 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
121
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.27 11/19/23
2023 LC Time Trial Nov Extrava
122
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.28 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
123
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.28 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
124
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.28 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
125
Rhoe Tsubasa
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.28 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
126
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.29 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
127
Bryce Loeger
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
24.29 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
128
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.29 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
129
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.29 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
130
Andrew Rodenberg
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
131
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.30 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
132
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
24.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
133
Zeke Serrano
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
24.31 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
134
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.31 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
135
Christopher Gossmann Jerez
18
FG
TS Aquatics
24.32 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
136
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Laker Swim
24.32 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
137
Cameron Bucci
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
24.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
138
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24.32 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
139
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.33 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
140
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Laker Swim
24.33 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
141
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.34 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
142
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
24.34 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
143
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
24.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
144
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.35 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
145
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
24.35 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
146
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
24.35 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
147
Andrew Brown
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.36 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
148
Josh Rogers
16
CO
Team Vortex
24.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
149
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
24.36 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
150
Alex Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.36 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
151
Haydn Vein
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
24.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
152
Antoine Destang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
153
Ari Azrad
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
24.37 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
154
Torsten Hokanson
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.38 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
155
JORDAN Ragland
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
24.38 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
156
Otis Tsai
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.39 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
157
Lorenzo Herek
17
FG
TS Aquatics
24.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
158
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
159
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
24.40 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
160
Scott Edmiston
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
24.41 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
161
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
24.41 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
162
Sawyer Jones
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
24.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
163
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
24.42 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
164
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.43 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
165
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.43 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
166
Max Gerke
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
24.43 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
167
Sean McGinley
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.43 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
168
George Emrhein
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.43 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
169
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
24.43 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
170
Athan Boutakidis
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.44 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
171
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
24.44 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
172
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
24.44 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
173
Cameron Aryanpour
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
174
Victor Krautsov
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
24.45 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
175
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
176
Gavin Peck
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
24.47 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
177
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.47 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
178
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
24.47 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
179
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
24.48 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
180
Stevie Grud
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
24.48 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
181
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.48 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
182
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
183
Yamato Lucero
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.49 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
184
David Mutter
16
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
24.49 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
185
Carson Eich
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.51 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
186
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
24.51 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
187
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.51 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
188
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.51 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
189
Rory Connelly
16
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
24.51 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
190
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
24.51 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
191
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.52 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
192
Jack Beckman
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.52 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
193
Brendan Keating
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.52 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
194
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
24.52 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
195
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
24.53 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
196
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
24.53 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
197
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
24.53 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
198
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.54 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
199
Luke Van Deusen
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.54 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
200
Nelson Denny
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.54 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
201
Luke Vickers
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
24.55 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
202
Kamen Rangelov
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.55 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
203
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
24.56 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
204
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.56 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
205
Henry Lyness
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
24.56 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
206
Samuel Brozek
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
24.57 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
207
Adam Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.58 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
208
Benjamin Price
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
24.59 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
209
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
24.59 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
210
Tanay Gupta
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.59 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
211
Gage Johnson
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
24.59 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
212
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.60 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
213
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
214
Archer Jankoviak
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
24.60 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
215
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
24.60 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
216
Hudson Huberg
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
24.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
217
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.60 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
218
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.60 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
219
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
24.61 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
220
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
221
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
24.61 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
222
Noah Hamner
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.61 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
223
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.62 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
224
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.62 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
225
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
24.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
226
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
24.63 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
227
Ryan Moore
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24.63 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
228
Layton Sealman
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.64 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
229
Peyton Kuo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
230
Joseph Cash
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
231
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
232
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
24.65 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
233
Lucas Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.65 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
234
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
235
Asa Gerend
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
24.66 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
236
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
24.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
237
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
238
Jeffrey Wolfe
17
FL
Fast Falcons
24.67 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
239
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.67 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
240
Simon LI
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
24.68 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
241
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.68 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
242
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.69 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
243
Coleman McCay
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.69 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
244
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.70 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
245
Brady Hinshaw
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
24.70 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
246
Jacob Zimmerman
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
24.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
247
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
24.71 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
248
Biko Hooper-Haviland
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
24.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
249
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
24.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
250
Clark Apuada
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
251
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.72 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
252
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.72 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
253
Derek Hunsaker
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.73 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
254
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
24.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
255
Jedidiah Holliman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
24.73 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
256
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.75 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
257
Jamie Brinsfield
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
258
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
24.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
259
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.76 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
260
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.76 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
261
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
24.76 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
262
Andrew Malaj
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
24.76 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
263
Minsong Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
264
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.77 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
265
Lincoln Hoffmann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.77 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
266
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.77 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
267
Ethan Ekk
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
24.78 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
268
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
269
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.78 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
270
Gabriel Wells
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
24.79 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
271
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.79 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
272
Torsten Hokanson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.80 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
273
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.80 12/9/23
2023 LC Time Trial Dec Extrava
274
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
24.80 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
275
Noah Barrett
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
24.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
276
Marshall Pifer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
24.81 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
277
Thomas Sassen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.81 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
278
Tyler Williams
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
24.82 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
279
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.82 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
280
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.82 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
281
bryan Manheimer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
24.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
282
Fred Brown
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.83 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
283
Dawid Turos
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
24.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
284
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
24.83 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
285
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
24.83 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
286
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.83 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
287
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
288
Ben Butler
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
24.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
289
Zack Vervlied
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
24.84 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
290
Arnas Monkelis
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
24.84 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
291
Elliott Darr
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.84 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
292
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.84 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
293
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
294
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
24.85 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
295
Breck Boyd
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
24.85 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
296
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
24.85 3/7/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont TT
297
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
24.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
298
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.85 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
299
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
300
Richard Lin
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.86 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
301
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
24.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
302
Henry Ko
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
24.86 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
303
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.86 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
304
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
24.87 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
305
Walker Lanoue
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.87 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
306
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
307
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
24.87 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
308
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
24.88 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
309
Damian Nerling
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
24.88 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
310
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.89 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
311
Peter Kovacs
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
24.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
312
Ian Malone
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
24.89 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
313
Mason Menz
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
24.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
314
Alex Radulescu
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
24.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
315
Jason Sugihara
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.90 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
316
Conner Trinidad
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.90 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
317
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.90 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
318
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
319
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
24.91 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
320
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.91 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
321
Sam Wolfe
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
24.91 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
322
Brody LePine
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.91 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
323
Nolan Schear
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.91 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
324
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
24.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
325
Gage Spade
17
VA
Tide Swimming
24.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
326
Vlad Khmel
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.92 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
327
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.92 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
328
Tomasz Balaban
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
24.93 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
329
Fred Brown
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
330
Nicholas Braun
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.94 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
331
Lyon Hall
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
24.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
332
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Laker Swim
24.94 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
333
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
24.94 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
334
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.95 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
335
Sebastian Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.95 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
336
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
337
Charlie Zuhoski
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.96 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
338
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
24.97 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
339
Gabriel Eke
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.97 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
340
Brody Marcet
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.97 3/7/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont TT
341
Alfredo Dominguez
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
24.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
342
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
24.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
343
Jackson Morris
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
24.98 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
344
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.99 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
345
Handersen Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
346
Troy Liu
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
24.99 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
347
Jake Silva
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
25.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
348
Danyil Skriabyshev
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
25.00 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
349
David Mazyan
17
CA
Class Aquatics
25.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
350
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
25.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
351
Carter Gray
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
25.00 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
352
Nathan Arredondo
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
25.00 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
353
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
25.00 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
354
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
25.01 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
355
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.01 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
356
Elijah Brown
17
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
25.01 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
357
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.01 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
358
Philip Popko
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
25.01 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
359
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.01 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
360
Caden Pride
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
25.02 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
361
Cyrus Ngan
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
25.02 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
362
Cole Faut
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.02 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
363
Jay Stewart
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
25.02 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
364
Hayden Lynam
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
25.02 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
365
Jacob Chu
17
SI
Pacific Swim
25.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
366
Jack Sieckhaus
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
25.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
367
Alex Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
25.03 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
368
Carlos Valderrama
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
25.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
369
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
25.04 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
370
Logan Tenison
18
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
25.04 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
371
Dawson Maurer
18
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
25.04 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
372
Cohen Chiam
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
373
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
25.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
374
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.04 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
375
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.05 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
376
Brenden Cook
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
377
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
25.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
378
Jacob Durso
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
379
Daniel Fu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.05 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
380
Stanley Oka
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
25.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
381
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
382
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.05 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
383
Blake Nelson
17
ND
Aquastorm
25.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
384
Lucas Geisler
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
25.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
385
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
25.05 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
386
Murray Reed
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.05 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
387
Charles Derivaux
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
388
Carson Walker
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.06 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
389
Kai Jankowiak
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
25.06 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
390
Zac McGowen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
391
Ben Hatchard
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
25.07 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
392
Nathan Xu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.07 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
393
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.07 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
394
Rocco Overton
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
25.07 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
395
Victor Gil
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
25.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
396
Coleman Kimmel
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
25.07 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
397
Bayden Todd
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
25.08 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
398
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.08 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
399
Ben Morse
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.08 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
400
Dylan Stewart
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
401
Peyton Gilliland
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
25.08 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
402
Mark Mashkovich
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.09 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
403
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.09 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
404
Dom Perkowski
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
25.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
405
Stokes Knight
18
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
25.09 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
406
Garrett Haggmark
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
25.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
407
Brandt Conklin
17
NC
Swim Gsa
25.10 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
408
Andreas Da Silva
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
25.10 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
409
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.11 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
410
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
25.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
411
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
25.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
412
Daniel Lazar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
413
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
414
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.11 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
415
Quinn Devenport
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
25.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
416
Ariel Finkelshteyn
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
25.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
417
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
418
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.12 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
419
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.12 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
420
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
25.12 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
421
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
25.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
422
Ian Hofmann
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
25.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
423
Kyle Rychlik
17
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
25.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
424
Theo Bouwman
17
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
25.12 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
425
Henry Lindeman
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
25.12 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
426
Ronan Watts
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
427
Adam Pawliger
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
25.13 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
428
Brayden Hunt
16
FL
Titusville Swim Team
25.13 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
429
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.14 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
430
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
431
Baylor Weiler
17
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
25.14 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
432
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
25.14 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
433
Hugo Haggard
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.14 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
434
Benjamin Stone
17
SI
Pacific Swim
25.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
435
Alex Pletcher
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
25.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
436
Rufus Bernhardt
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
25.15 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
437
Christian Clark
16
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
25.15 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
438
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
25.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
439
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.16 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
440
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
25.16 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
441
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
25.16 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
442
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
25.16 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tria
443
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.17 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
444
Liam Thomas
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.17 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
445
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
25.17 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
446
Grant Larsen
14
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
25.17 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
447
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
448
Alex Goodman
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
449
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.19 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
450
Will Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
451
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.19 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
452
Kiefer Roemer
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
25.19 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
453
Wiley Spinner
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.19 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
454
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
25.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
455
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
25.19 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
456
Jeremy Rosen
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.20 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
457
Isaac Vallie
16
ND
Aquastorm
25.20 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
458
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
25.20 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
459
Ian Andresen
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
25.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
460
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.21 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
461
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
25.21 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
462
Collin Reed
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
25.21 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
463
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.22 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
464
Ryan Ventura
17
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
25.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
465
Oliver Feng
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
25.22 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
466
Elijah Holliman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
25.23 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
467
Ben Gallegos
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.24 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
468
Alex Ries
16
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
25.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
469
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
25.24 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
470
Ben Desimone
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
25.24 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
471
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
472
Ryan McDonald
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.24 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
473
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.25 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
474
Matthew Pistorino
18
PC
Solo Aquatics
25.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
475
William Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.25 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
476
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
477
Rowan Dazey
16
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
25.25 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
478
Ibou Diouf
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.25 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
479
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
25.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
480
Brogan Meier
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
25.26 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
481
Andrew McEachern
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
25.26 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
482
Anton Hozyaev
17
GU
Htx Swims
25.26 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
483
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
25.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
484
Ethan Lin
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
25.27 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
485
Larry Rattler
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
486
Ben Luginski
15
MI
Oly Swimming
25.27 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
487
Owen Vanschaick
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.27 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
488
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
25.28 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
489
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.28 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
490
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.28 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
491
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
25.28 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
492
Coop Na
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
493
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
25.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
494
August Pierce
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
495
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.29 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
496
Aadin Terrazas
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
25.29 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
497
Maddox Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
25.29 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
498
Alexander Kim
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.29 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
499
Dean Gustavson
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
500
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
501
Samuel Lamb
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.30 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
502
Haru Yamagata
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
25.32 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
503
Aiden Sandvig
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
25.32 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
504
Ryan Makouar
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.32 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
505
Raffy Cueva
15
SN
Dart Swimming
25.32 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
506
Chris Boucree
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.32 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
507
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
25.32 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
508
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.32 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
509
Connor Chan
17
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
25.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
510
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.34 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
511
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
25.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
512
Michael Wang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.34 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
513
Henry Strotman
17
IN
East Central Swim Team
25.34 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
514
Alistair Guth
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
515
PJ Koerwitz
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
25.34 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
516
Jayden Chan
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
25.34 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
517
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
25.34 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
518
Noah Popp
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.34 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
519
Alvin Chan
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
25.35 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
520
Alton Qian
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
25.35 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
521
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
25.35 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
522
Eli Siniak
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.35 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
523
Kaua Mota
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
25.36 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
524
Shawn Kim
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
525
Daniel Major
16
PN
Pro Swimming
25.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
526
Luca Nociti
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.36 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
527
Nate Johnson
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
528
Ray Cillo
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
529
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.37 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
530
John Middleton
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
25.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
531
Alex Pletcher
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
25.37 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
532
Brad Perry
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
25.37 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
533
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.37 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
534
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
25.38 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
535
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.38 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
536
Etienne Dolezal
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
25.38 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
537
Noah Reeves
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
25.38 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
538
Samuel Postlewait
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
25.39 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
539
John Calma
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
540
Evan Bushong
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
25.39 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
541
Wyatt Porch
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
542
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
25.39 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
543
Clayton Waterman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.39 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
544
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.40 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
545
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.40 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
546
Tyson Morgan
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
25.40 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
547
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.40 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
548
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
549
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
25.41 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
550
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
551
Jack Steadham
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
25.41 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
552
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
25.41 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
553
Asher Walker
18
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
25.41 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
554
Scott Robinson
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
25.41 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
555
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.42 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
556
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
25.42 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
557
Aidin Muminovic
14
VA
Nova South
25.42 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
558
Adrien law
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
25.43 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
559
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
25.43 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
560
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.43 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
561
Carlos Flores Pinedo
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
25.43 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
562
Zachary Spicer
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.43 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
563
Logan Solomon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.43 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
564
Nick Martin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.43 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
565
John Zhang
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.43 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
566
Colin Raue
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.43 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
567
Logan De Graeve
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
25.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
568
Nick Cadero
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
25.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
569
Brandon Gear
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.44 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
570
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
571
Colin Michaud
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.44 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
572
Connor Grant
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
25.45 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
573
Steven Empey
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.45 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
574
Jonah Bergerson
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
25.45 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
575
Ryan Reiniche
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
25.45 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
576
Ian Sun
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.46 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
577
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.46 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
578
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.46 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
579
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
25.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
580
Jack Tarte
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
581
Giles Blanco
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
25.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
582
Luke Larson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.47 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
583
Evan Pelletier
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
25.47 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
584
Wyatt Herger
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.47 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
585
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
586
Trey Rippon
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
25.48 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
587
Nickolas Ambrosiani
18
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
25.48 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
588
Whitman Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
25.48 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
589
Gabriel Martinez Cabrera
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
25.48 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
590
Nico Wallitt
17
PC
The Olympic Club
25.49 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
591
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.49 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
592
Eli Conard
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
25.49 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
593
Mark Morsy
15
FL
Laker Swim
25.49 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
594
Ryan Vattuone
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
25.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
595
Sylas Maurin
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
25.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
596
Sebastian Munkvold-Saunders
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
25.50 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
597
Will Spencer
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.50 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
598
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
25.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
599
Ethan Na
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
25.50 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
600
Kenton Fields
18
IN
Munster Swim Club
25.50 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
601
Jaxson Moenning
16
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
25.50 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
602
Alex Hogan
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.51 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
603
Nico Lee
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.51 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
604
Kai Leisten
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.51 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
605
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
25.51 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
606
Merrick Vanscoy
14
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
25.51 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
607
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.52 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
608
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
25.52 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
609
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.52 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
610
Justin Leyba
15
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
25.52 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
611
Alex Vinciquerra
16
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
25.52 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
612
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
25.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
613
Alex Nemirovsky
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
614
Sam Campbell
15
MI
Club Wolverine
25.53 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
615
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
25.53 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
616
Derek White
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.53 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
617
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
25.54 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
618
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
619
Conroy Meyers
15
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
25.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
620
Liam Carrington
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.54 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
621
Cole Abril
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
25.54 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
622
Xavier Phlegm
16
GU
Houston Hydra
25.54 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
623
Aiden Grendysz
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.54 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
624
Tyson Elliott
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
25.55 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
625
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
25.55 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
626
Alfie Macasaet
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.55 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
627
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
25.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
628
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.56 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
629
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
25.56 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
630
John Cottrell
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
631
Corbin Songer
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
25.56 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
632
Hampton Walker
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.56 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
633
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
634
Arthur Barney
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
635
Aslan Lofthus
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
636
Ryan Meek
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.57 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
637
Leo Cerda
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.57 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
638
Rohaan Babul
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.57 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
639
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
25.57 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
640
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
25.58 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
641
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
25.58 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
642
Bohdan Vychuzhanin
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
25.58 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
643
Robert Shen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
25.58 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
644
Jerry Yao
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
25.58 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
645
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
25.58 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
646
Tres Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.59 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
647
Mateo Valach
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
25.59 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
648
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.60 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
649
Desmond Ortega
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
25.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
650
Jack Barnes
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.61 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
651
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
25.62 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
652
Tom Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
653
Grant Kellis
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.62 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
654
Darren Nguyen
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.62 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
655
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
25.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
656
Aidan Clements
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
25.62 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
657
Harper Freeman
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
25.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
658
Jackson Tishler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
659
Rodion Jacques
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.63 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
660
Noah Joshi
18
CA
Jcc Waves
25.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
661
Cole Sevier
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.63 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
662
Nathan Reigle
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
25.63 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
663
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
25.63 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
664
Gabe Piscitelli
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.63 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
665
Jackson Partridge
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.63 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
666
Thomas Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
25.64 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
667
Devyn Caples
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.64 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
668
Soren Carlson
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
669
Coren Coe
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
670
Ethan Viescas
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.65 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
671
Drew Gundrum
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
25.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
672
Rylan Sepulveda
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.65 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
673
Abel Meyer
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.66 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
674
Gage Everitt
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
25.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
675
aaron Owusu
17
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
25.66 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
676
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
677
Caleb Peterson
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.67 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
678
Parker Murphy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.67 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
679
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
25.68 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
680
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.68 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
681
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.68 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
682
Austin Pham
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
25.68 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
683
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
25.68 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
684
Everett Ward
15
MI
Oly Swimming
25.68 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
685
Jacob Pote
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.68 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
686
John Finnemore
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.68 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
687
SEAN Thatavakorn
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
25.68 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
688
Jacob Smith
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.69 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
689
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
690
Justin Kuta
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
691
Mathew-leonardo Rolf
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
692
Levi Kruper-Peck
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.69 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
693
Jamison Gray
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
694
Cooper Ryan
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
25.69 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
695
Lane Durham
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
25.69 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
696
Parker Hamilton
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
25.69 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
697
Gavin Bossio
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
25.69 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
698
Adam Varga
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.70 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
699
Drew Dyett
17
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
25.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
700
Kenneth Gonzalez
17
FL
Laker Swim
25.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
701
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.70 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
702
Nicolai Ross
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
25.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
703
Jonny Blackman
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
704
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
25.71 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
705
Dylan Matthews
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
25.71 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
706
Ames Wu
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.71 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
707
Lukas Funderburk
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
25.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
708
Jackson Harriot
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
25.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
709
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
25.72 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
710
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
25.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
711
Clint Kopp
16
AK
Aurora Swim Team
25.72 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
712
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
25.72 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
713
Emi Ibarra
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
25.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
714
Micah Moore
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.73 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
715
Nicholas Vonderahe
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
25.73 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
716
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
717
Aidric Berry
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
25.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
718
Tyler Lewis
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.73 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
719
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
25.73 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
720
Mars Gerding
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
721
Ben Jorgensen
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
25.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
722
Drew Yagour
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
25.73 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
723
Gavin Reiser
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
25.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
724
Caleb Da Silva
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
25.73 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
725
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
25.73 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
726
Christian Pherson
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.74 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
727
Lucas Cha
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.74 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
728
Rysen Tuomisto
14
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.74 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
729
Abdelrahman Awad
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
25.74 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
730
Ivan Cheung
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
25.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
731
Tristan Lu
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.75 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
732
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.75 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
733
Jackson Pyle
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
25.75 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
734
Eli Giangreco
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
25.75 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
735
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.75 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
736
OLIVER Zhang
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
25.76 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
737
Joshua Truong
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
738
Philip Wang
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
739
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.77 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
740
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
741
Cade Kidani
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
25.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
742
Daniel Lee
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
743
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.77 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
744
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
25.77 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
745
Sam Weaver
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
25.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
746
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
25.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
747
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.78 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
748
Avrum Xagorarakis
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
25.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
749
Seth Werntz
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.78 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
750
Aaron Gordon
15
FL
Cbs Islanders
25.78 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
751
Ryan Choi
15
MR
Asphalt Green
25.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
752
Ethan Chang
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
753
Steven Empey
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.79 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
754
Max Winseman
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
25.79 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
755
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
15
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
25.79 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
756
Brian Hamilton
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
25.79 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
757
David Toschak
17
CA
Temecula Swim Club
25.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
758
Lucas Hubbard
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.80 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
759
Rider Warner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.80 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
760
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.81 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
761
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.81 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
762
David Diercks
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
25.81 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
763
Kingsley Bailey
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
25.81 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
764
Kai McMeeking
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
25.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
765
Jacob Duran
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
25.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
766
Dustin Saguros
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
25.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
767
Bengimin Ambrosiani
18
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
25.82 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
768
Noah Stillman
15
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
25.82 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
769
Nate Thiemeyer
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
25.82 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
770
Adam Odler
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
25.82 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
771
Brady Schermer
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.82 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
772
Ian Disosway
16
FL
Fast Falcons
25.82 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
773
Yaphet Abebe
16
NC
Granite Falls Makos
25.82 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
774
Noam Berkovsky
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
775
Youssef Elnawawi
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
25.82 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
776
Arda Suer
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
777
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
778
Ty Leon Guerrero
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
25.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
779
Keller Evans
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
25.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
780
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.83 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
781
Hayden Barnes
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
25.83 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
782
Zack Heiar
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
25.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
783
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.83 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
784
Sabian Branch
18
FL
Fast Falcons
25.83 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
785
Bruno Borowiec
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
25.83 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
786
Tulio Figarola
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
25.83 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
787
Nick Straka
15
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
25.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
788
Kaydeon Kwan
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
789
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.84 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
790
Skylar Maere
16
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
25.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
791
Leo Gao
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.85 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
792
Hudson Perkins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.85 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
793
Daniel Snitkovsky
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
25.85 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
794
Dean Hamid
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.85 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
795
Zach Sutanto
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
796
Joshua Naim
18
PC
QuickSilver
25.86 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
797
Elijah Soto
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
25.86 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
798
Oliver Mann
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.87 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
799
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.87 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
800
Will Henderson
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
25.87 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
801
Allen Wang
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.87 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
802
Ross Poletti
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
25.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
803
Hector Mu
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
25.88 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
804
Luke Morrison
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
25.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
805
Jack Meyer
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
25.88 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
806
Ian Russell
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.88 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
807
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.89 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
808
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.89 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
809
Anton Ho
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.89 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
810
Abraham Burangulov
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
25.89 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
811
Amit Kannan
17
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
25.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
812
Edgar Martinez
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
813
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
814
Matthew Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.90 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
815
Gray Bloes
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
816
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
817
Heshan Karunaratne
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
25.90 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
818
Zack Lyle
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
25.90 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
819
Cruz Hickmon
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
25.90 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
820
Benjamin Lee
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
25.90 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
821
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
25.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
822
Ben Schlotterer
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
823
Iver Gates
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
25.91 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
824
Nathan Hu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.91 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
825
Kadin Pyka
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
25.91 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
826
Devin Locklear
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
827
Liam Roberts
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.91 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
828
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.91 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
829
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.92 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
830
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.92 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
831
David Barkley
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
25.92 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
832
Lukas Simkus
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
25.92 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
833
JD Chen
15
VA
Nova South
25.92 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
834
Isaac Urban
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
25.93 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
835
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
25.93 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
836
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
25.93 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
837
Moody Naji
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
25.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
838
MJ Belk
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
25.93 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
839
Amani Millar
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
25.93 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
840
Adam Picco
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
25.93 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
841
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
25.94 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
842
Wesley Aleithe
15
WI
West Bend Swim Club
25.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
843
Brian Molloy
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
25.95 3/14/24
2024 Speedo SectionalsFederal Way Time Trials
844
Eason Feng
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
845
Thomas Bradac
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.95 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
846
Anthony Walters
16
PN
Pro Swimming
25.95 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
847
Adam Anderegg
18
WI
Unattached
25.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
848
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
849
Cole Nelson
14
VA
Nova South
25.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
850
Brandon Wang
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
25.96 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
851
Alekos Binder
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.96 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
852
Diesel Molin
16
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
25.96 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
853
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.96 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
854
Brody Hanlon
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
25.96 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
855
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
25.96 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
856
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.97 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
857
Adam Cuthbert
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.97 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
858
Elijah Souza
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.97 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
859
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.97 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
860
Jackson Stump
17
LE
Cle Swimming
25.97 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
861
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
25.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
862
Robert Alvarez
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
25.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
863
Lucas Rosello
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
25.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
864
Alex Malaj
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
25.97 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
865
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.97 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
866
Daniel Narimani Charan
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
25.98 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
867
Andrew Nguyen
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.98 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
868
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
869
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
870
Colt Frein
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
25.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
871
Jacob Zhou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.98 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
872
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
25.99 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
873
Gunner Drost-Kubitz
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
25.99 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
874
Carter Cox
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.99 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
875
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.99 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
876
James Williams
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
25.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
877
Gavin LaBeau
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
25.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
878
Sam Kvam
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
25.99 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
879
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
880
Edward Johnson
15
VA
Nova South
25.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
881
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
26.00 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
882
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.00 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
883
Jesse Snyder
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
26.00 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
884
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
26.00 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
885
John Brostowitz
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.00 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
886
Elian Giangreco
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
26.00 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
887
Alex Landmark
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.01 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
888
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
26.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
889
Max Xu
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.01 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
890
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
26.01 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
891
Joey Harrison
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.01 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
892
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
26.01 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
893
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.01 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
894
Landon Suaverdez
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.02 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
895
Patrick Deevy
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
26.02 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
896
Thomas Lee
18
NC
Granite Falls Makos
26.02 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
897
Patrick Hooper
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
26.02 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
898
Adam Speedie
15
GU
Houston Hydra
26.02 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
899
Ryan Southern
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.02 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
900
Finn Leggett
15
VA
757swim
26.02 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
901
Ezrah Maio
18
AK
Stingray Swim Team
26.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
902
Alex Thai
18
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
26.03 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
903
Carter Medlin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.03 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
904
Avery Kuhn
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
26.03 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
905
Mason Keith
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
906
Will Jung
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
26.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
907
Ethan Gallagher
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
26.04 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
908
Jae Lee
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
26.04 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
909
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.04 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
910
Sylvan Schoenheit
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.04 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
911
Jac Cummings
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
26.04 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
912
Daniel Snitkovsky
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
913
Kyle Goodwin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
26.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
914
Cade Nilsson
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.04 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
915
Zayden Bach
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.04 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
916
Kaden Kiefer
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
26.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
917
Ryan Pelosi
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.04 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
918
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
919
John-Clark Holmes
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
26.05 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
920
Shea Skarda
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
921
Holden Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
922
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.05 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
923
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
26.05 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
924
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.06 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
925
Leon Chen
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
26.06 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
926
Simon Kristensen
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
26.06 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
927
Max Aesoph
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
26.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
928
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
26.06 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
929
Conner Brinley
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
26.06 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
930
Griffin Koester
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
26.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
931
Jayden Sanders
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.07 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
932
Colin Walrond
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
26.07 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
933
Brady Ryba
16
LE
SwimUnited
26.07 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
934
Noah Hall
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
26.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
935
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
26.08 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
936
Howard Yang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
937
Ethan Balman
17
MV
Manhattan Marlins
26.08 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
938
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.08 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
939
Mason Parkzes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
940
Emmett Scott
18
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
26.09 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
941
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.09 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
942
Chase Rimrodt
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
26.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
943
Victor Praczkowski
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
26.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
944
Bryce Light
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
26.09 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
945
Aidan Walsh
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
26.09 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
946
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.09 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
947
Markus Quillinan
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.10 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
948
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
26.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
949
Winston Fan
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
26.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
950
Kaiden Bonner
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
26.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
951
Parker Hoftiezer
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
26.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
952
Adan Carney
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
26.10 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
953
William Moon
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
26.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
954
Charlie McMillan
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
26.10 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
955
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
956
Cooper Zarro
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
26.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
957
Matt Hutchins
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
26.11 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
958
Christian Losh
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.11 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
959
Nick Shulgin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.11 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
960
Lucas Cornell
16
FL
Laker Swim
26.11 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
961
Peyton Splawski
16
NC
Swim Gsa
26.11 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
962
Jordan Grab
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
963
Ian Konops
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
26.11 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
964
Cole Wergley
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
965
Ronan Watts
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.12 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
966
Rafael Estimo
15
SN
Dart Swimming
26.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
967
WILLIAM Titley
15
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
26.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
968
Paul Lucero
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.12 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
969
William Calder
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
970
Justin Turian
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
971
Aidan Kim
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
26.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
972
Nolan Weygandt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
26.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
973
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
26.13 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
974
Brian Bosse
16
KY
Race Aquatics
26.13 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
975
Grant Tiller
17
VA
Quest Swimming
26.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
976
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
26.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
977
Cohen Gunsalus
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.14 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
978
Liem Funk
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.14 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
979
Kellen Morford
17
LE
SwimUnited
26.14 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
980
Dylan Cardosi
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
26.14 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
981
Ethan Valerio
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.14 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
982
Jordan Bridgford
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
26.15 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
983
Chaz Schuijt
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
26.15 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
984
Ryan Chiu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.16 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
985
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
26.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
986
John Shoffner
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
26.17 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
987
Elliott Angkriwan
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.17 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
988
Artem Safroniuk
16
MR
Asphalt Green
26.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
989
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
26.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
990
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
26.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
991
Aiden Rodriguez
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.18 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
992
Charlie Mayr
17
VA
Nova South
26.18 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
993
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
26.18 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
994
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
995
Tommy Henstein
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.19 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
996
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
26.19 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
997
Chase Kim
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
26.19 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
998
Casey Carpenter-Ross
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
26.19 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
999
Aidan Mozzo
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.19 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
1000
Louis St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
26.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application