Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kylie Kahwajy
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
59.12 6/3/22
2022 MA LANY June Summer Storm
2
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.22 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
3
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:16.88 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
4
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:16.89 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
5
Guen Bonner
12
NE
Unattached
1:17.47 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
6
Alexia Davies
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:17.66 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
7
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:18.08 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
8
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:18.27 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
9
Helayna Weller
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:18.71 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
10
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:19.11 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
11
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
1:19.77 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
12
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:19.93 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
13
Kate Afanasewicz
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:20.06 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
14
Caroline Perkins
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:20.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.27 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
16
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:20.43 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
17
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:20.49 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
18
Madeleine Szymanowski
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:20.81 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
19
Vivienne Walsh
12
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:21.02 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
20
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:21.19 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
21
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:21.22 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
22
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:21.27 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
23
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
1:21.34 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
24
Emily Wang
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:21.36 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
25
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:21.51 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
26
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:21.57 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
27
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:21.66 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
28
Addison Scott
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:21.67 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
29
Kam Gardiner
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:21.69 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
30
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:21.79 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
31
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:21.84 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
32
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:21.87 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
33
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:21.96 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
34
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:22.05 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
35
Joy Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:22.14 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
36
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:22.25 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
37
Angelina Luo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:22.32 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
38
Sydney Edwards
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:22.46 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
39
Emma Zhang
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:22.46 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
40
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:22.47 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
41
Emersyn LePine
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:22.76 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
42
Charlotte Bruning
11
VA
Nova South
1:22.80 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
43
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:22.83 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
44
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:22.98 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
45
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
1:23.09 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
46
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:23.27 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
47
Everly Smith
11
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:23.33 7/26/23
2023 NC Age Group Zone Meet (TAC)
48
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:23.40 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
49
Elena Lindley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:23.41 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
50
Drey Huey
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:23.55 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
51
Lydia Hydukovich
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:23.68 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
52
Lauryn Strahammer
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:23.71 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
53
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:23.72 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
54
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:23.74 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
55
Delaney Sweeney
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:23.75 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
56
Christie Lumsden
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:23.76 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
57
Madison Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:23.83 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
58
Natalie Worden
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:23.88 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
59
Lily Sturek
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:24.00 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
60
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:24.03 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
61
Gabi Drewek
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:24.10 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
62
Madison Deeb
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:24.13 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
63
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:24.13 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
64
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:24.14 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
65
Lauryn Strahammer
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:24.15 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
66
Zixin Zhou
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:24.17 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
67
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:24.20 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
68
Eileen Hamilton
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:24.28 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
69
Jenny Mersic
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:24.30 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
70
Grace Zhang
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:24.41 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
71
Crystal Tang
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:24.47 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
72
GiGi Nguyen
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:24.47 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
73
Adela Gjona
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:24.48 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
74
Jordan Xanthos
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:24.52 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
75
Payton Garnsey
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:24.58 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
76
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:24.61 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
77
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:24.62 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
78
Milena Williams
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:24.62 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
79
Ava Lavigne
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:24.63 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
80
Joy Kim
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:24.63 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
81
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:24.66 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
82
Katherine Coxe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:24.74 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
83
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:24.77 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
84
Renee Yu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:24.82 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
85
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:24.83 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
86
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:24.88 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
87
Katherine Rosenbaum
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:24.89 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
88
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:24.95 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
89
Hadley Banks
12
VA
Nova South
1:25.00 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
90
Jessica Li
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:25.06 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
91
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:25.13 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
92
Lulu Kolb
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:25.15 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
93
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:25.18 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
94
Mila Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:25.19 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
95
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:25.20 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
96
Emily Garcia
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:25.24 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
97
Elisa Beretta
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:25.24 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
98
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:25.34 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
99
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:25.35 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
100
Sofia Kuznetsova
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:25.45 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
101
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:25.46 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
102
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:25.55 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
103
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:25.57 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
104
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:25.59 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
105
Ella Malave
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:25.62 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
106
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:25.63 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
107
Chloe Tam
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:25.63 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
108
Leah Oconnell
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:25.63 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
109
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:25.69 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
110
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:25.71 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
111
Nicole Edralinda
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:25.82 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
112
Bela Jimenez
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:25.83 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
113
Hadley Stuecker
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:25.89 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
114
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:25.96 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
115
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:25.99 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
116
Izzy Mork
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:26.00 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
117
Amelia Traudt
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:26.01 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
118
Olivia Caicedo
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:26.01 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
119
Reese Leider
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:26.01 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
120
Lexi Delacey
12
LE
David Y Phantoms
1:26.03 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
121
Sofia Roggenbuck
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:26.04 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
122
Kaitlyn Zhang
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:26.05 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
123
Ashlyn Reeber
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:26.06 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
124
Eve King
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:26.07 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
125
Olivia Caicedo
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:26.16 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
126
Anoushka Sharma
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:26.26 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
127
Sophia Craig
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:26.27 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
128
Ellie Laraway
12
VA
Nova South
1:26.28 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
129
Gentry Knoll
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:26.30 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
130
Aarohi Bhatia
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:26.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
131
Maggie Mu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.32 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
132
Aubrey McCarthy
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:26.33 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
133
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:26.34 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
134
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:26.37 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
135
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:26.38 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
136
Marit Janney
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:26.40 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
137
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:26.45 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
138
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:26.47 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
139
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:26.50 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
140
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:26.55 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
141
Elaine Shu
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:26.55 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
142
Bella Vazquez
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:26.56 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
143
Mary Russ
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:26.64 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
144
Yu Lin
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.68 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
145
Lil Fangiullo
12
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
1:26.69 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
146
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:26.71 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
147
Lilly Nitzel
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:26.72 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
148
Campbell Walter
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:26.74 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
149
Megan Simpson
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:26.74 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
150
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:26.75 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
151
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:26.77 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
152
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:26.78 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
153
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:26.81 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
154
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:26.82 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
155
Jocelyn Guo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:26.85 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
156
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:26.85 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
157
Kacie Cheung
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:26.86 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
158
Daphne Green
11
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:26.86 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
159
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:26.88 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
160
Audrey Nguyen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.88 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
161
Sophia Hatvani
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:26.92 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
162
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.93 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
163
Adelaide Drennan
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:26.93 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
164
Elissa Deal
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:26.93 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
165
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:26.95 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
166
Sophia Sears
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:26.97 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
167
Peyton Clark
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:26.97 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
168
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:26.99 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
169
Yolanda Ye
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:27.02 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
170
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:27.02 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
171
Ula Weng
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:27.03 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
172
Caroline Nielsen
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:27.05 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
173
Elizabeth Xuan
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:27.07 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
174
Valentina Belyaev
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:27.08 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
175
Vivie Murphy
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:27.09 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
176
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:27.09 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
177
Mila Daniels
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:27.13 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
178
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:27.14 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
179
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:27.16 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
180
Caroline Penturf
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:27.16 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
181
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:27.18 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
182
Nikolina Dengerud
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:27.18 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
183
Luisa Soares
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:27.19 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
184
Audrey Souza
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:27.20 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
185
Johanna Ahner
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:27.24 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
186
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:27.25 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
187
Frances Entrekin
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:27.28 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
188
Bellah Bowman
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
1:27.31 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
189
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:27.35 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
190
Kylie Macdonald
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:27.37 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
191
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:27.38 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
192
Maddie Clendenin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:27.38 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
193
Leah Bartley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.39 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
194
Isabelle Faitele-Harger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:27.40 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
195
Maia Maganito
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:27.41 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
196
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:27.42 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
197
Brielle Hill
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:27.44 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
198
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:27.44 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
199
Reagan Strohhacker
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:27.50 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
200
Morgan Do
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:27.52 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
201
Vanessa Leszczyk
12
CT
Bristol Splash
1:27.52 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
202
Kaitlyn Wong
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:27.57 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
203
Madison Clevenger
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:27.57 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
204
Blake Bauer
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:27.57 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
205
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:27.62 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
206
Claudia Youngblood
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:27.65 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
207
Natalie Chien
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.68 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
208
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:27.69 6/23/23
2023 RST Rushmore Classic Swim
209
Hannah Dankof
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:27.70 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
210
Haddie Hutchison
12
GU
South Shore Sails
1:27.70 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
211
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:27.76 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
212
Ellie Field
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:27.81 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
213
Annika Huang
12
OR
Bend
1:27.82 6/23/23
2023 Bend Sun Country Open
214
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:27.83 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
215
Foofa Ward
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
1:27.83 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
216
Kendalyn Gun
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.84 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
217
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:27.85 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
218
Maeve Parkins
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:27.86 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
219
Emme Reheis
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
220
Molly Doran
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:27.87 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
221
JJ Fishman
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:27.90 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
222
Aubrey Bedard
11
CT
Weston Swimming
1:27.93 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
223
Claire Schreiber
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.99 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
224
Charlotte Corrado
11
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
1:28.02 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
225
Blake Ferullo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:28.04 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
226
Reese Garland
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:28.05 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
227
Satomi Ota
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:28.07 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
228
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:28.08 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
229
Andrea Amaro
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:28.11 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
230
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:28.12 5/12/23
2023 IN LCB Making Waves
231
Emma Ng
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:28.13 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
232
Jessica Clair
12
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:28.17 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
233
KK Ramirez
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:28.18 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
234
Luisa Teixeira
12
NE
United Swim Club
1:28.19 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
235
Yeonwoo Jang
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:28.20 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
236
Jersey Holeman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:28.22 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
237
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:28.23 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
238
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:28.25 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
239
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:28.26 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
240
Gemma Locascio
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:28.26 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
241
Anna Sui
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:28.27 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
242
Emmie Schwab
12
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:28.28 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
243
Cassandra Wheaton
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:28.31 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
244
Natalie Halpin
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
1:28.37 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
245
Andy Rosas Magos
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:28.38 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
246
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:28.39 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
247
Mira Masson
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:28.39 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
248
Ellianna Esposito
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:28.48 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
249
Alex Suhre
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:28.50 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
250
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:28.53 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
251
Grace Wang
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:28.57 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
252
Sydney Ermel
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:28.58 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
253
Skylar Revere
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:28.59 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
254
Amanda Pu
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:28.62 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
255
Sydney Josephson
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:28.62 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
256
Addison Shiflet
12
PC
Montclair Swim Team
1:28.63 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
257
Mary Neely
11
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:28.63 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
258
Alina Kinder
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:28.64 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
259
Avea Sellmyer
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:28.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
260
Ashley Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:28.66 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
261
Julia Smirnou
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:28.70 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
262
Audrey Wu
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:28.70 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
263
Berkley Barr
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:28.72 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
264
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
1:28.74 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
265
Adrienn Kovacs
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:28.78 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
266
Violet Mullen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:28.80 6/4/22
2022 PV Fairfax Foxes LC Summe
267
Ruohan Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:28.81 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
268
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:28.81 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
269
Audrey Simons
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:28.81 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
270
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:28.82 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
271
Adalyn Delay
12
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:28.83 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
272
Sarah Johnson
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:28.83 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
273
Jamie Zgola
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:28.84 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
274
Baya Burke
12
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
1:28.86 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
275
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:28.88 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
276
Alida Leimbach
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:28.90 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
277
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:28.91 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
278
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:28.92 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
279
Evie Kreger
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:28.98 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
280
Rachel Habib
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:29.01 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
281
Isabella Dai
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:29.01 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
282
Willa Martin
12
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
1:29.01 5/13/23
2023 Tiger Splash Invitational
283
Nona Jackson
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:29.03 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
284
Emma Tran
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:29.05 4/21/23
2023 CFSC April Meet
285
Renee Peters
12
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
1:29.08 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
286
Ava Dipasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:29.09 5/13/23
2023 Sea Dragon May Open
287
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:29.11 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
288
Dahlia Kinno
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:29.11 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
289
Ria Pobric-Stojanovic
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:29.12 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
290
Yu-tsen Lin
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:29.13 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
291
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:29.14 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
292
Alannah Keough
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:29.14 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
293
Fiona Blaho
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:29.18 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
294
Purdey Cotterill
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:29.22 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
295
Olivia Ro
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:29.25 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
296
Brinkley Minter
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:29.25 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
297
Anna Brumbaugh
12
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
1:29.26 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
298
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:29.27 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
299
Peighton Smith
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:29.34 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
300
Bri Chamberland
12
OR
Rogue Rapids
1:29.35 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
301
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:29.37 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
302
Kynsley Espiritu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:29.38 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
303
Penelope Sherry
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:29.40 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
304
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:29.41 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
305
Lyla Whitebread
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:29.41 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
306
Sinclair Watts
12
FL
Laker Swim
1:29.45 5/6/23
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
307
Fiona Guan
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:29.45 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
308
Cadence Lawes
12
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:29.47 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
309
Elizabeth Palmer
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
310
Drue Rogers
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:29.49 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
311
Ali Workman
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:29.49 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
312
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:29.50 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
313
Maggie Mongoven
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:29.54 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
314
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:29.55 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
315
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:29.58 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
316
Sarah Fiama
11
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:29.59 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
317
Abigail Mattson
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:29.61 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
318
Daniela Kan
12
CA
Swim Torrance
1:29.61 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
319
Gia Euseppi
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:29.61 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
320
Lily Bohra
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
321
Isabelle Serou
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:29.62 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
322
Anya Garcia
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:29.63 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
323
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:29.66 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
324
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:29.67 5/13/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins LC M
325
Alexis Conkey
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:29.67 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
326
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:29.67 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
327
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:29.67 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
328
Lorena Nell
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:29.69 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
329
Tatum Reed
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
1:29.70 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
330
Lorali Smith
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:29.77 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
331
Chloe Hyland
12
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:29.77 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
332
Mia Velasquez
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:29.77 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
333
Alexia Radu
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:29.82 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
334
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:29.83 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
335
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:29.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
336
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:29.87 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
337
Kate Hansen
12
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
1:29.89 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
338
Zoie Bonin
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:29.89 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
339
Yasmeen Nasr
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:29.92 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
340
Stella Harms
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.92 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
341
Katherine Coulter
11
VA
Virginia Gators
1:29.92 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
342
Amelie Ostray
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:29.93 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
343
Korinne Green
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:29.95 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
344
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:29.96 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
345
Ella Cremer
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:29.96 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
346
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:29.97 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
347
Rio Walther
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.97 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
348
Locklynn Bienkowski
12
MA
Unattached
1:30.01 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
349
Olivia Ye
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:30.05 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
350
Avery Beil
12
KY
Race Aquatics
1:30.06 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
351
Emily Kubik
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:30.06 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
352
Karin Aoyama
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:30.07 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
353
Ellie Homish
12
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:30.07 7/8/23
2023 NI FAST Niagara Super Cir
354
Jimena Gamboa
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:30.09 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
355
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:30.10 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
356
Bella Chen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.10 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
357
Amy Jiang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:30.12 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
358
Sophia Fraguela
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:30.13 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness I
359
Abby Christian
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:30.14 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
360
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:30.15 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
361
Catherine Murphy
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:30.17 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
362
Jordana Wright
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:30.17 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
363
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:30.17 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
364
Alexandria Bennett
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:30.19 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
365
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
1:30.19 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
366
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:30.19 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
367
Genevieve Welch
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:30.20 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
368
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.20 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
369
Cam Peterson
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:30.20 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
370
Sarah Landon
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:30.22 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
371
Simi Asekun
11
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:30.23 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
372
Izabella Barrieault
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:30.24 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
373
Isabella Kowalski
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:30.29 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
374
Hanne Peeters
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:30.32 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
375
Delaney Wheeler
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:30.32 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
376
Rose South
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:30.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
377
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:30.34 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
378
Lila Chan
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:30.36 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
379
Aylin Bilgicer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:30.41 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
380
Alexa Marino
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:30.41 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
381
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:30.42 4/14/23
2023 FCST April LC Invite
382
Megan Song
11
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:30.42 6/2/23
2023 CT MAC Spring Invite
383
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:30.43 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
384
Ailsa Karvenz
12
ST
Sailfish
1:30.43 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
385
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:30.44 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
386
Lydia Kalinda-Melcher
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:30.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
387
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:30.46 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
388
Maya Srivastava
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:30.48 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
389
Reese Jankowski
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:30.50 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
390
Unna Nelson
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
1:30.50 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
391
Caroline Davey
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:30.52 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
392
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:30.54 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
393
Ashley Jiang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:30.55 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
394
Eden Weber
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:30.55 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
395
Kira Hong
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:30.56 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
396
Presley Schmidt
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:30.57 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
397
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:30.59 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
398
Vivi Hale
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:30.59 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
399
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:30.60 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
400
Helena Mundisev
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:30.60 5/31/23
2023 IA IFLY May Intrasquad
401
Sophia Oh
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:30.62 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
402
Rylie Merchant
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:30.64 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
403
Emma Shi
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:30.64 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
404
Eva Kolobova
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:30.66 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
405
Krisa Dhungana
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:30.66 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
406
Mila Fisher
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:30.67 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
407
Kate Vinik
12
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:30.68 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
408
Ellie Bowen
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:30.68 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
409
Adya Bhardwaj
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:30.71 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
410
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:30.72 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
411
Ashlesha Phadtare
12
VA
Nova South
1:30.73 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
412
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:30.76 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
413
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:30.77 7/16/23
2023 IN FAST LCM Sunday Splash
414
Alice White
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:30.77 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
415
Kayla Litchfield
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:30.77 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
416
Grace Woolsey
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:30.78 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
417
Karli Branon
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:30.79 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
418
Taylee Williamson
12
LA
YMCA OF Northwest Louisiana -
1:30.79 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
419
Sarah Le
11
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:30.81 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
420
Ellery Losch
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:30.82 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
421
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:30.83 3/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
422
Maria D'Elia
11
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
1:30.84 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
423
Julia Formsma
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:30.87 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
424
Ellie Brenner
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.87 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
425
Anna Paragh
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:30.87 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
426
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:30.88 7/1/22
ROSE- Hello Summer- LC Intras
427
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:30.90 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
428
Campbell Hughston
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:30.90 4/29/23
2023 WAVE Sprint Into LC
429
Molly Roberts
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:30.91 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
430
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:30.92 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
431
Susannah Ghitelman
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:30.93 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
432
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:30.94 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
433
Norah Sears
12
ND
Aquastorm
1:30.95 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
434
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
1:30.95 7/8/23
2023 NE MSTESC July Team Specialty Meet
435
Maya Allen
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
1:30.99 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
436
Katelyn Brumback
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:31.01 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
437
Noelle Erickson
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:31.01 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
438
Kalena Au
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:31.01 7/7/22
NT Texas Long Course Age Group
439
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:31.02 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
440
Kacey Jo
11
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:31.02 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
441
Viosa Hernandez
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:31.02 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
442
Khloe Nguyen
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:31.03 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
443
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:31.06 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
444
Shelby Barnes
12
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:31.07 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
445
Haley Horak
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:31.07 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
446
Julia Jordan
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:31.08 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
447
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:31.09 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
448
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:31.09 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
449
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:31.10 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
450
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:31.10 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
451
Brixie Wilent
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:31.11 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
452
Sienna Horneman
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:31.12 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
453
Cate Ehrensberger
11
VA
Nova South
1:31.16 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
454
Louisa Holmes
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:31.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
455
Claire Barrett
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:31.18 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
456
Autumn Cameron
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:31.19 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
457
Natalia Aronson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:31.20 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
458
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:31.21 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
459
Gianna Parrado
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:31.21 5/20/23
2023 FIU Spring LCM Invite
460
Brayla Yoder
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:31.22 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
461
Jihu Lee
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:31.26 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
462
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:31.26 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
463
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:31.27 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
464
Zainab bellahcene
11
NI
Victor
1:31.28 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
465
Emily Phillips
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:31.29 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
466
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:31.29 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
467
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:31.32 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
468
Miranda Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:31.33 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
469
KAYLA Gold
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
1:31.34 6/16/23
2023 SN Mel Enze LCM
470
Adelyne Lam
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:31.35 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
471
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:31.36 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
472
Nomi Oconnell
12
PV
The Fish
1:31.36 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
473
Nalani Hendrix
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:31.39 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
474
Isabelle Zhao
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:31.40 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
475
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:31.40 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
476
Hailey Sosinski
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.42 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
477
Khando Rigzin
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:31.43 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
478
Noel Wu
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:31.44 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
479
Anshika Singh
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:31.44 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
480
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:31.44 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
481
Taehee Kim
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:31.44 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
482
Sienna Dominguez
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:31.47 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
483
Alania Atkins
11
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:31.47 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
484
Linda Ling
12
CA
The Claremont Club
1:31.48 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
485
Jasmine Cui
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:31.56 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
486
Amelie Byyny
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:31.57 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
487
Nora Prekker
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:31.57 7/14/22
2022 MN PRNH MRC
488
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:31.57 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
489
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:31.58 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
490
Olivia Reeves
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:31.59 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
491
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:31.59 5/26/23
EAJ Speedo Mayhem 2023
492
Ally Bookwalter
11
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:31.59 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
493
Arya Tapania
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:31.62 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
494
Josie Gans
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:31.62 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
495
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:31.63 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
496
Jolene Wong
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:31.65 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
497
Audi Vu
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:31.67 6/2/23
2023 NE ATST Rowan's Rumble Specialty Meet
498
Chloe Muston
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:31.68 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
499
Grace Hallmark
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:31.68 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
500
Isla Rapcan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:31.72 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
501
Faith Knoeppel
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:31.73 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
502
Peyton Shreve
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:31.73 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
503
Stella Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:31.74 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
504
Sophie Cook
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:31.76 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
505
Elly Wiseman
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:31.76 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
506
Laura Demmin
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:31.76 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
507
Helen Guo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:31.80 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
508
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
1:31.82 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
509
Carstyn Lesser
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:31.83 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
510
Harper Huston
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:31.85 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
511
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:31.86 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
512
Emily Dunaway
11
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:31.86 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
513
Olivia Maltz
12
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:31.89 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
514
Sierra Harden
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:31.90 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
515
Isabella Hensel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:31.90 7/8/23
2023 T2 July Meet
516
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:31.90 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
517
Mila Wu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:31.91 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
518
Kona Pederson
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:31.91 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
519
Ella Wang
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:31.93 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
520
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:31.95 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
521
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:31.95 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
522
Joie Aguirre
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:31.96 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
523
Emma Ellis
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:31.96 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
524
Kate Yang-He
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:31.96 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
525
Kayla Clyne
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:31.98 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
526
Adella Ripley
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:31.98 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
527
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:32.01 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
528
Navya Sainani
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:32.01 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
529
Julia Melanson
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:32.01 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
530
Maddie Kehoe
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:32.04 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
531
Susie Carpenter
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:32.05 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
532
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:32.07 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
533
Kim Johnson
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
1:32.07 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
534
Caroline Milano
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:32.10 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
535
Avery Ellington
12
NC
Tyde
1:32.11 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
536
Reagan Hueman
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:32.12 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
537
Presly Walker
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:32.15 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
538
Charlotte Pruce
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:32.15 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
539
Lillie Dirito
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:32.15 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
540
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:32.16 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
541
Lara Martinez
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:32.16 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
542
Elena Yang
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:32.17 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
543
Stella Moreth
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:32.17 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
544
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:32.19 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
545
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:32.20 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
546
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:32.22 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
547
Grace Kang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:32.22 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
548
Sloan Tobolski
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:32.22 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
549
Katie Sallee
12
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:32.23 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
550
Freya Kiley
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:32.24 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
551
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:32.24 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
552
Peyton Pascal
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:32.26 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
553
Olivia Holt
11
VA
Nova South
1:32.26 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
554
Lily Stramel
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:32.27 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
555
Isabella Herrera
12
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:32.27 4/28/23
2023 FL Winter Haven Rowdy Cup Long Course Open Me
556
Isabel Hui
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:32.29 6/3/23
2023 CO NJ Summer Invite
557
Isabella Hensel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:32.30 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
558
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:32.30 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
559
Alice Shang
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:32.31 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
560
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:32.31 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
561
Emmi Rodriguez
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:32.31 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
562
Ava Daniels
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:32.34 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
563
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:32.34 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
564
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:32.37 6/3/23
15th Annual Summer Kickoff
565
Sienna Campbell
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:32.37 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
566
Kate De Angulo
11
FG
Miami Swimming
1:32.37 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
567
Sadie Rollins
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:32.37 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
568
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:32.38 5/19/23
2023 SYS Memorial Meet
569
Alyssa Terella
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:32.39 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
570
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:32.39 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
571
Liv Oeltjenbruns
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:32.42 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
572
Lexi Windt
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:32.45 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
573
Ridgley Koeppel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:32.46 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
574
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:32.47 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
575
Chloe Kim
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:32.48 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
576
Julia Yates
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:32.50 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
577
Cora Moser
12
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
1:32.50 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
578
Sofia De Angulo
12
FG
Miami Swimming
1:32.50 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
579
Whitley Bazat
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:32.52 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
580
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:32.52 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
581
Reese Balok
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:32.53 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
582
Caitlyn Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:32.54 5/14/22
Terrapins LC C/B/BB+ Meet
583
Natalie Shaw
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:32.55 7/21/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming Summer Long Course Champio
584
Kristen Starkey
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:32.55 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
585
Avery Groth
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:32.56 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
586
Ashadiah Batiz-Mohammed
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:32.57 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
587
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:32.59 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
588
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:32.62 5/13/23
2023 SD SFST Ready for Long Co
589
Isabella Guerrero
11
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:32.62 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
590
Lane Jacobs
12
VA
Nova South
1:32.62 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
591
Tess Thompson
12
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:32.62 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
592
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:32.65 5/20/23
2023 CO Hilltopper Invite
593
Kate Ebert
12
MN
MNMNVA
1:32.65 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
594
Adeline Ware
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:32.65 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
595
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:32.68 4/29/23
GA 23 Long Course Kickoff
596
Amy Chang
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:32.68 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
597
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:32.68 4/15/23
2023 ST NTRO LC Red v. Black
598
Abby Collins
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:32.70 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
599
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:32.70 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
600
Amelia Williamson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:32.71 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
601
Kalli Enyart
11
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:32.72 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
602
Eleanor Wands
12
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:32.73 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
603
Amelie Mejo
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:32.73 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
604
Katharine Cramer
11
SC
Team Greenville
1:32.75 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
605
Bryn Wanner
12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
1:32.75 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
606
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:32.77 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
607
Milanda Liu
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:32.77 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
608
Avery Geskey
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:32.79 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
609
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:32.81 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
610
Claire Chen
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:32.82 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
611
Matilda Walborn
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:32.82 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
612
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:32.83 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
613
Lily Stannert
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:32.84 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
614
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:32.84 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
615
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:32.85 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
616
Miria Powers
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:32.85 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
617
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:32.85 7/14/23
2023 MD Long Course Last Chanc
618
Vivienne Yanke
12
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:32.87 6/3/22
Pirate Plunge
619
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:32.87 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
620
Ava Kruse
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:32.88 5/19/23
2023 SYS Memorial Meet
621
Mariia Bykova
11
SC
Team Greenville
1:32.88 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
622
Kara Jones
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:32.89 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
623
Ella Wood
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:32.90 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
624
Liliana Broccolo
11
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:32.90 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
625
Audrey Ospina
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:32.91 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
626
Alice Newhouse
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:32.91 6/2/23
2023 Stars of Summer
627
Jasmine Pendsay
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:32.91 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
628
Helena Sablan
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:32.91 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
629
Arden Holeva
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:32.92 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
630
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:32.92 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
631
Mckenna Kelsey
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:32.92 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
632
Juliet Christopherson
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:32.93 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
633
Nadia Vilic
12
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:32.95 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
634
Josie Kempka
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:32.95 5/6/23
2023 WI SEA'S 14TH ANNUAL EARLY BIRD
635
Serenity Bartlett
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:32.97 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
636
Kora Irwin
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:32.97 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
637
Jennifer Wu
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:32.98 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
638
Amalia Starmer
12
HI
Island Aquatics
1:32.99 4/29/23
2023 HI MAGSA LCM B1
639
Mikayla Costello
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:32.99 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
640
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:33.02 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
641
Taylor Mueller
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:33.02 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
642
Allie Harris
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
1:33.03 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 5 Long Course
643
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:33.05 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
644
Katherine Dinh
11
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:33.05 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
645
Eveline Kreger
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:33.05 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
646
Imani Billip
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:33.06 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
647
Sara Hyodo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:33.07 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
648
Clara Yun
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.08 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
649
Charisma Shum
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:33.10 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
650
Anna Handey
11
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:33.11 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
651
Carter Smith
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:33.11 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
652
Alina Kuzmenko
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.12 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
653
Kaylee Pacoma
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:33.13 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
654
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:33.16 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
655
Olivia Cahill
12
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:33.17 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
656
Riley Han
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:33.19 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
657
Myelle Jensen
12
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
1:33.20 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
658
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:33.20 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
659
Meera Patel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.20 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
660
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:33.22 4/21/23
2023 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
661
Jenny Wang
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:33.23 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
662
Kaitlyn Kirkendall
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:33.25 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
663
Kylie Moldovan
12
IL
Sharks Swim Club
1:33.25 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
664
Izzy Verfaillie
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:33.25 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
665
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:33.26 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
666
Camryn Gaidos
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:33.27 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
667
Isabella Liao
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:33.28 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
668
Sidney Nelson
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:33.28 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
669
Holly Nguyen
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:33.28 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
670
Brooke Heustis
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:33.28 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
671
Ginny Kutner
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:33.29 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
672
Addison Selby
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:33.30 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
673
Rachel Spresney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:33.31 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
674
Sylvia Lin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:33.31 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
675
Olivia Bajzat
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:33.31 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
676
Mimi Hayes
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:33.31 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
677
Jacy Duan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.31 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
678
Felicity Serres
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:33.32 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
679
Savanna Jensen
11
CT
Weston Swimming
1:33.32 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
680
Rachel Burzynski
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:33.34 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
681
Brooklyn Stidham
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
1:33.34 7/1/23
Red, White & Blue LC Meet
682
Madeleine Yang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:33.34 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
683
Savannah Koch
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:33.35 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
684
Sara Stigall
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:33.39 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
685
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:33.40 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
686
Emily Jorgenson
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:33.40 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
687
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:33.41 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
688
Austeja Tutkus
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.41 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
689
Cora Stocker
11
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
1:33.42 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
690
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:33.42 4/21/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Long Cour
691
Kendal Gun
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:33.43 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
692
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:33.43 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
693
Alice Jahnke
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:33.43 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
694
Sloane Bonnell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:33.43 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
695
Peyton Jones
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
1:33.44 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
696
Elira Novak
12
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
1:33.45 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
697
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:33.45 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
698
Madeleine Marais
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:33.47 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
699
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:33.47 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
700
Tegan Bosick
12
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:33.48 4/1/23
2023 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
701
Abigail Fleming
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:33.48 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
702
Elsa LaPlante
11
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
1:33.48 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
703
Berina Guo
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:33.48 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
704
Joy Williams
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:33.49 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
705
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:33.49 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
706
Alex Myers
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:33.50 6/2/23
2023 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC
707
Kaylin Kim
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:33.51 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
708
Piper Engledow
12
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:33.51 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
709
Sophia Liang
11
PN
Pro Swimming
1:33.51 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
710
Elle Mesch
11
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:33.51 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
711
Eva Milevska
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:33.51 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
712
Sky Muyskens
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:33.51 5/5/23
WFLA SPRING OPEN
713
Salome Ibenana
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:33.51 7/14/23
2023 MD Long Course Last Chanc
714
Amy Robles
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:33.52 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
715
Karlie Choy
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:33.53 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
716
Ivylynn Spruill
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:33.54 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
717
Lucy Watts
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:33.54 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
718
Neely Vinson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:33.55 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
719
Lacey Stroup
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:33.56 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
720
Leah Lin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:33.58 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
721
Amelia Reeves
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:33.59 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
722
Bella Chiarella
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
723
Keyi Yang
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:33.61 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
724
Allison Slaby
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:33.61 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
725
Kallie Hersh
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.61 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
726
Elise Benz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:33.62 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
727
Jenna Ryan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.62 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
728
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:33.63 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
729
Teni Oyetunji
12
MV
Unattached
1:33.63 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
730
Abby Warnick
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:33.64 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
731
Sophia Dykstra
12
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:33.64 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
732
Soraya Lindsey
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:33.66 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
733
Leah Pelfrey
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:33.66 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
734
Jenny Burke
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:33.69 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
735
Lauren Lang
12
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
1:33.69 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
736
Maya Grossmann
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:33.71 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
737
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:33.72 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
738
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:33.73 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
739
Victoria Ruge
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:33.74 7/10/23
FAST July 10 & 11 Closed Invit
740
Paige Davenport
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:33.76 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
741
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:33.76 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
742
Stella Tannehill
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:33.77 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
743
Rachel Wang
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:33.77 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
744
Jacey Chen
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:33.78 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
745
Zoe Hidalgo
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:33.79 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
746
Elena Roth
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:33.79 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
747
Eloquence Stice
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:33.80 5/6/23
2023 HI Oahu Unclassifed Meet
748
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:33.81 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
749
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:33.81 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
750
Caitlin Wozniak
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:33.82 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
751
Rahlee Davis
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:33.83 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
752
Avery Beer
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:33.83 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
753
Amelia Karolyi
12
VA
Cca Marlins
1:33.83 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
754
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:33.84 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
755
Madeline Ivey
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:33.84 6/2/23
2023 BD SWAT School's Our Summer Bash
756
Sophia Wiesbauer
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.84 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
757
Havyn Juday
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:33.86 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
758
Katharine Xie
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:33.86 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
759
Hannah Werner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:33.86 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
760
Kodi Chatman
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:33.86 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
761
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:33.89 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
762
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:33.90 5/21/22
2022 SPA LC Invitational
763
Hayden Hines
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:33.90 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
764
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
1:33.91 4/14/23
2023 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
765
Leyla Chuk
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:33.91 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
766
Kamryn Peterson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:33.92 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
767
Evey Bernier
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:33.95 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
768
Kenley Gentry
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:33.95 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
769
Kailyn Stein
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:33.95 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
770
Skye Lamos
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas
1:33.96 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
771
Claire Heizer
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:33.96 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
772
Sophia Chen
12
GU
Htx Swims
1:33.96 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
773
Breanna Doyle
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:33.97 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
774
Hadley Ziegler
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:33.98 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
775
HanaLea Tobler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:33.99 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
776
Evey Maloney
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:34.00 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
777
Lily Kerns
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:34.02 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
778
Summer Miller
12
CT
What Swimming
1:34.02 6/30/23
2023 CT WHAT JuneJuly Invitational
779
Kate Francis
12
VA
Nova South
1:34.02 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
780
Reese Cleary
12
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
1:34.02 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
781
Melody Chen
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:34.03 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
782
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:34.03 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
783
Leilani Doan
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:34.03 5/5/23
2023 GA Spring Invitational
784
Phucharin Chansiri
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:34.05 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
785
Zoey Mejos
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:34.07 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
786
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.07 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
787
Kinley Jones
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:34.08 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
788
Anna Blackston
12
VA
Nova South
1:34.08 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
789
Ellen Young
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:34.09 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
790
Emma Holland
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:34.10 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
791
Stacey Jiang
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:34.10 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
792
Gillan Croghan
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:34.11 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
793
Krystal Choi
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:34.11 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
794
Coco Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:34.12 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
795
Christina Jun
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:34.12 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
796
Bella Kallus
12
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:34.12 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
797
Kathryn Grant
11
CT
What Swimming
1:34.12 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
798
Ella Moss
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:34.13 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
799
Larsa Wajdi
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:34.13 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
800
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:34.13 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
801
Avery Abreu
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:34.13 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
802
Sasha Tetley
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:34.13 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
803
May Shean
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:34.13 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
804
Jaelle White
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:34.14 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
805
Elin Bramwell
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:34.14 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
806
Maiia Zaikina
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:34.14 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
807
Amelia Williamson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:34.16 4/29/23
2023 GA Rays Spring LC Invite
808
Emma Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.17 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
809
Talia Burleson
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:34.18 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
810
Emma Nguyen
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:34.18 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
811
Audrey Evers
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:34.19 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
812
Kylie Zhu
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:34.19 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
813
Chantal Yildiz
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:34.19 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
814
Lillian Hopke
12
AD
CPP-AD
1:34.19 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
815
Insley Dommer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:34.20 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
816
Ying Fang
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:34.20 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
817
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:34.20 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
818
Leighton Brown
12
SI
Pacific Swim
1:34.23 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
819
Olivia Bajzat
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:34.23 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
820
Maya Shipley
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:34.23 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
821
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:34.24 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
822
Jasmine Wang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:34.25 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
823
Riley Shoemaker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:34.26 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
824
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:34.26 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
825
Norina Nareedokmai
12
AM
Jcc Sailfish
1:34.26 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
826
Kylee Xiong
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:34.27 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
827
Ella Juiris
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:34.27 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
828
Avery Sopko
11
SC
Team Greenville
1:34.27 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
829
Emma Pereira
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:34.28 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
830
Sammie Morrow
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:34.30 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
831
Bria Fitzsullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:34.30 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
832
Josephine Lee
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:34.30 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
833
Alexa King
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:34.31 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
834
Sadie Holt
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:34.31 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
835
Alex Trubachov
12
PN
Pro Swimming
1:34.32 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
836
Piper Cockman
12
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:34.33 4/29/23
2023 WAVE Sprint Into LC
837
Jade Geha
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:34.33 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
838
Maya Malecki
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.33 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
839
Callie Blackhurst
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:34.34 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
840
Jolie Parmentar
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:34.34 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
841
Joy Blue
12
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:34.34 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
842
Audrey Miller
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:34.34 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
843
Lauren Barnett
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:34.35 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
844
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:34.36 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
845
Sofia Chin
11
MR
Long Island Express
1:34.36 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
846
Katherine Han
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:34.37 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
847
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:34.38 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
848
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
1:34.40 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
849
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:34.41 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
850
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:34.41 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
851
Eleanor Narkawicz
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:34.41 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
852
Mara Lash
11
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:34.41 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
853
Sofia Kolen
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:34.45 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
854
Lily Isawa
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
1:34.46 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
855
Paige Williams
12
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:34.46 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
856
Jainelis Velez Atilano
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:34.47 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
857
Angellica Drottar
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:34.48 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
858
Jane Allinson
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:34.50 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
859
Leea Wu
12
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:34.51 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
860
Gia Costello
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:34.52 6/23/23
2023 ST ASC Summer Splash
861
Victoria Yang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:34.54 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
862
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:34.54 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
863
Eloise Bartee
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.54 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
864
Danae Bolanos
12
NE
Ccsc
1:34.55 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
865
Mila Rana
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:34.56 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
866
Payton Escalante
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:34.57 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
867
Kylie Smalley
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:34.57 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
868
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:34.59 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
869
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:34.59 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
870
Meghan Carson
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:34.60 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
871
Ariana Lutz
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:34.60 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
872
Olivia Sanchez Palacios
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:34.62 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
873
Adeline Bender
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:34.62 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
874
Evelyn Aprahamian
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:34.64 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
875
Fiona Nichols
12
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
1:34.65 7/8/23
2023 RPS LC FINALE
876
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:34.65 5/19/23
2023 Triton Swim Festival
877
Bailey Prettyman
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
1:34.65 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
878
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:34.66 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
879
Dom Dickerson
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:34.66 5/26/23
2023 Intermountain Classic
880
Anna Ross
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:34.66 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
881
Annalie Meiferdt
12
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:34.66 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
882
Molly Graver
11
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
1:34.66 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
883
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:34.68 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
884
Brooklyn Hurley
12
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
1:34.69 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
885
Natalie Xu
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:34.70 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
886
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:34.71 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
887
Peyton Christian
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.71 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
888
Raelyn Anderson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:34.72 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
889
Emerson Borgschatz
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:34.73 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
890
Lexi Coates
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:34.73 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
891
Camila Romero
12
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
1:34.74 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
892
Sophie Tu
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:34.74 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
893
Alica Chen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:34.75 4/28/23
2023 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
894
Kayla Kowal
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:34.75 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
895
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:34.77 6/30/23
2023 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
896
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:34.77 6/23/23
2023 ST ASC Summer Splash
897
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:34.77 6/2/23
2023 STAR Andrew E Hartle Invi
898
Blair Palcisco
11
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
1:34.78 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
899
Marcelina Korszen
11
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
1:34.78 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
900
Karina Averill
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:34.80 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
901
Elle McNerney
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:34.81 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
902
Charly Thai
11
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:34.81 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
903
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:34.82 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
904
Paige Nickerson
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:34.83 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
905
Hannah Vu
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:34.84 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
906
Tessa Yaworski
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:34.84 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
907
Ana Tavs
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
1:34.84 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
908
Ella Glasgow
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:34.84 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
909
Emma DeMichele
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:34.84 4/29/23
2023 IN NSC Spring SpotlightMidwest Classic
910
Kalyssa Fontenot
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:34.86 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
911
Tricia Selby
12
WI
Unattached
1:34.87 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
912
Kivy Moore
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:34.87 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
913
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:34.88 5/20/23
2023 CO Hilltopper Invite
914
Annie Parson
12
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
1:34.88 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
915
Avery Sica
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:34.88 6/2/23
2023 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC
916
Klara Shoesmith
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:34.89 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
917
Mary McGlasson
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:34.89 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
918
Rylee Dupont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:34.90 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
919
Cordelia Pearson
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:34.90 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
920
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
1:34.90 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
921
Erika Arpin
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:34.90 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
922
Yana Nichols
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:34.92 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
923
Charleigh Alfonso
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:34.95 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
924
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:34.95 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
925
Sydney Klister
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:34.96 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
926
Anjelina Demir
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:34.97 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
927
Ella Tricano
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:34.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
928
Elliana Wolfe
12
MW
Club Husker
1:34.97 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
929
Khaterina Tomasso
12
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
1:34.97 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
930
Annabelle Zhang
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:34.98 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
931
Iris Serra
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:34.99 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
932
Olivia Le
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:34.99 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
933
Sahbrina Krasht
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:35.00 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
934
Abby Kravtsov
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:35.02 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
935
Vivian Worthy
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:35.02 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
936
Erin Sung
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:35.03 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
937
Sam Hernandez Ho
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:35.04 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
938
Lily Irvine
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:35.04 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
939
Aleksa Zajac
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:35.05 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
940
Janelle Liu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:35.07 6/30/23
2023 CW July Intrasquad
941
Mckayla Smith
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:35.07 5/5/23
2023 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invite
942
Sophie Li
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.07 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
943
Presley Barker
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:35.08 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
944
Eva Myers
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:35.09 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
945
Destiny Coleman
11
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
1:35.09 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
946
Zoli Day
12
NE
Nantucket Swimming
1:35.11 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
947
Brooke Lugiai
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:35.11 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
948
Madeline O'Shea
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:35.12 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
949
Raewen Yan
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:35.13 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
950
Mayrah Johnson
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:35.13 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
951
Haylie Sellwood
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:35.14 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
952
Harper Rupprecht
12
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:35.14 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
953
Beatrix Oliver
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:35.15 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
954
Victoria Warrington
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:35.15 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
955
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:35.15 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
956
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:35.16 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
957
Corinne Rinker
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:35.16 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
958
Ava Palomino
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:35.17 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
959
Samantha Webster
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:35.17 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
960
Ashlyn Burns
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:35.17 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
961
Alyssa Detwiler
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:35.17 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
962
Stella McLaughlin
11
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:35.18 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
963
Brinley Edquid
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:35.19 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
964
Hailey Kuo
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:35.19 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
965
Lyla Wong
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:35.19 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
966
Ehu Kaawa
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:35.20 5/13/23
Big Island Swimming
967
Charlotte Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:35.20 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
968
Adalyn Ben
11
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:35.20 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
969
Karis Lee
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:35.21 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
970
Cady Spence
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:35.21 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
971
Grace Lazzaro
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:35.22 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
972
Madison Martin
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:35.23 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
973
Maddie Ho
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:35.24 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
974
Hannah McMullan
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:35.24 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
975
Olivia Henaire
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:35.25 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
976
Anderson Dumit
12
SC
Team Greenville
1:35.26 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
977
Loren Brown
12
GA
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
1:35.26 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
978
Charlotte Schotter
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.26 7/14/22
2022 PV LC 12&U Championships
979
Lozang Sherpa
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:35.26 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
980
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:35.28 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
981
Elise Pukszyn
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:35.28 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
982
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:35.29 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
983
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:35.30 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
984
Audrey Lee
12
IA
Muscatine Community YMCA Mant
1:35.31 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
985
Madelinn Miles
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:35.32 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
986
Elliet Nelson
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:35.33 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
987
Harper Gor
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:35.33 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
988
Ari Baysinger
11
NE
United Swim Club
1:35.35 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
989
Gabriella Santi
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:35.36 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
990
Alana Daron
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:35.37 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
991
Hailey Dunston
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:35.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
992
Quinn Toma
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:35.39 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
993
Mckaleigh Keough
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:35.42 7/8/22
2022 NC MOR Long Course Qualif
994
Alyssa Wang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:35.42 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
995
Lauren Lee
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.43 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
996
Allison Chen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:35.44 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
997
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:35.45 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
998
Adriana Holliday
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:35.46 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
999
Eden Ling
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:35.47 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
1000
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
1:35.48 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application