Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Penelope Lopez-Casula
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
58.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
2
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.58 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
3
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:00.87 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
4
Guen Bonner
12
NE
Unattached
1:01.16 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
5
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.45 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
6
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:01.60 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
7
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:01.94 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
8
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.05 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
9
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:02.13 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
10
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:02.43 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
11
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:02.48 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
12
Drue Rogers
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.62 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
13
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:02.69 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
14
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:02.73 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
15
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:02.76 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
16
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:02.78 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
17
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
1:02.84 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
18
Madison Deeb
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.87 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
19
Maggie Mu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.96 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
20
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:03.22 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
21
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:03.23 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
22
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:03.34 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
23
Willa Martin
12
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
1:03.36 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
24
Avery McGuinness
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:03.40 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
25
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:03.45 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
26
Reagan Strohhacker
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:03.45 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
27
Mae Straesser
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
28
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:03.52 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
29
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:03.60 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
30
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:03.67 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
31
Maddie Walters
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:03.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
32
Kacie Cheung
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:03.88 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
33
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:03.91 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
34
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:03.93 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
35
Emma Pereira
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:04.04 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
36
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:04.07 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
37
Preita Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:04.08 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
38
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:04.17 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
39
Lyla Dimaio
12
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:04.19 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
40
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:04.24 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
41
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:04.27 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
42
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:04.29 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
43
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:04.29 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
44
Helena Mundisev
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:04.31 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
45
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.34 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
46
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:04.38 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
47
Fiona Blaho
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:04.47 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
48
Taylor Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:04.48 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
49
Ruohan Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.51 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
50
Sophia Vanheest
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:04.52 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
51
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:04.52 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
52
Kalena Au
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:04.55 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
53
Katherine Rosenbaum
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:04.56 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
54
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:04.57 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
55
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:04.60 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
56
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.61 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
57
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:04.62 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
58
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.65 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
59
Jenna Ryan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.65 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
60
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:04.73 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
61
Kennedy Fitzgerald
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:04.73 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
62
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.78 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
63
Charlotte Hummel
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:04.78 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
64
Miranda Phelps
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:04.79 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
65
Camille Pruner
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.83 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
66
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:04.83 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
67
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:04.84 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
68
KAYLA Gold
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
1:04.87 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
69
Hanne Peeters
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.91 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
70
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:04.92 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
71
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:04.92 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
72
Eme Wehage
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:04.92 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
73
Joey Knight
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.92 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
74
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.93 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
75
Maddie Carroll
12
PV
Mako Swimming
1:04.95 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
76
Mila Wu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:05.01 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
77
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:05.04 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
78
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:05.05 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
79
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:05.09 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
80
Brooke Abbott
12
NE
Kingfish Swimming
1:05.09 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
81
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:05.12 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
82
Calleigh Woo
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.12 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
83
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:05.14 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
84
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:05.17 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
85
Emerson Mancari
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:05.17 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
86
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:05.19 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
87
Maddie Kehoe
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:05.23 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
88
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:05.24 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
89
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:05.28 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
90
Svea Kessel
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:05.28 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
91
Lauren Barnett
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.31 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
92
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.33 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
93
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:05.33 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
94
Kate Afanasewicz
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:05.33 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
95
Ariana Lutz
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:05.35 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
96
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:05.35 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
97
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:05.37 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
98
Mary Kelly
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:05.37 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
99
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:05.39 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
100
Abby Sam
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:05.42 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
101
Lucy Humphrey
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
1:05.44 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
102
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:05.45 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
103
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:05.47 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
104
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:05.47 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
105
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:05.50 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
106
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.51 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
107
GiGi Nguyen
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:05.55 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
108
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:05.56 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
109
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:05.57 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
110
Skylar Revere
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:05.57 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
111
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:05.58 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
112
Elaine Dinh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.61 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
113
Ella Wang
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:05.61 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
114
Olivia Maltz
12
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:05.61 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
115
Caitlyn Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.63 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
116
Elin Bramwell
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:05.65 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
117
Giovanna Tortora
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:05.66 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
118
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:05.69 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
119
Coco Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.69 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
120
Rachel Burzynski
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:05.70 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
121
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:05.71 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
122
Emily Wells
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:05.71 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
123
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.73 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
124
Molly Stubblebine
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:05.73 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
125
Korinne Green
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:05.76 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
126
Maggie Simpson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:05.77 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
127
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:05.79 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
128
Amalia Starmer
12
HI
Island Aquatics
1:05.79 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
129
Ava Dipasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:05.82 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
130
Drey Huey
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:05.83 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
131
Chloe Gallud
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.85 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
132
Mila Fisher
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.86 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
133
Leighton Lentz
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:05.89 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
134
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.90 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
135
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:05.90 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
136
Evette Otieno
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:05.91 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
137
Ava Daniels
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:05.95 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
138
Delaney Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.95 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
139
Piper Yuan
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:05.95 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
140
Maggie Schlipp
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:05.97 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
141
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:05.97 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
142
Gianna Mattrey
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:05.97 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
143
Isabelle Faitele-Harger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:05.99 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
144
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:06.01 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
145
Michelle Adams
12
AD
CPP-AD
1:06.01 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
146
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:06.02 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
147
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:06.03 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
148
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:06.03 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
149
Zixin Zhou
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:06.04 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
150
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:06.05 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
151
Campbell Hughston
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:06.05 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
152
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:06.07 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
153
Eva Hughes
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:06.09 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
154
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:06.10 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
155
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:06.11 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
156
Brielle Hill
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:06.12 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
157
Suzanna Lowery
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:06.13 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
158
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:06.14 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
159
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:06.16 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
160
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:06.18 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
161
Mary Russ
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:06.18 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
162
Zoee Palmer
12
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
1:06.19 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
163
Sasha Weiner
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:06.22 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
164
Leah Oconnell
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.23 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
165
Nora Fawcett
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:06.24 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
166
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:06.27 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
167
Isabel Hui
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:06.28 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
168
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:06.28 6/23/23
2023 AZ DTAC Starlight ABC Invite
169
Giuliana Franco
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:06.28 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
170
Gwen Schaub
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:06.28 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
171
Claire Liu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:06.28 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
172
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:06.28 4/21/23
2023 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
173
Mila Chow
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:06.29 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
174
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:06.30 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
175
Vivie Murphy
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:06.32 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
176
Sofia Roggenbuck
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:06.32 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
177
Giselle Quach
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:06.32 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
178
Gia Euseppi
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:06.34 5/12/23
BRST Simple Invite
179
Ellery Losch
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:06.35 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
180
Sophia Fraguela
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:06.36 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness I
181
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:06.37 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
182
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:06.37 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
183
Ginny Kutner
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.38 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
184
Aurora Schadler
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:06.39 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
185
Charlotte Doyle
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:06.41 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
186
May Liang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:06.41 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
187
Olivia Sampey
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.42 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
188
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:06.43 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
189
Ellie Brenner
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.43 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
190
Ainsley Bell
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:06.44 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
191
Summer Lee
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.46 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
192
Audrey Wolf
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:06.47 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
193
Maelyn Woltz
12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:06.49 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
194
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:06.49 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
195
Josephine Luding
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:06.49 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
196
Joy Kim
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:06.49 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
197
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:06.51 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
198
Sinclair Watts
12
FL
Laker Swim
1:06.54 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
199
Ari Marks
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:06.54 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
200
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.55 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
201
Mila Alkhazov
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:06.55 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
202
Bree Usey
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:06.55 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
203
Jacque Wrona
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:06.57 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
204
Insley Dommer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:06.58 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
205
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
1:06.58 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
206
Kelsey Bianco
12
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
1:06.60 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
207
Olive Dunn
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.62 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
208
Ayana Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:06.63 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
209
Julieta Stolk
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:06.63 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
210
Helayna Weller
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:06.65 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
211
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:06.65 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
212
Ryann Udagawa
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:06.67 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
213
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.67 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
214
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:06.68 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
215
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:06.69 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
216
Raelynn Hakiel
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:06.71 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
217
Ella Brace
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:06.71 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
218
Mari Tucker
12
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:06.71 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
219
Jordana Wright
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:06.72 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
220
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:06.73 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
221
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:06.74 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
222
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:06.76 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
223
Lillie Dirito
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:06.77 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
224
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:06.79 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
225
Rylee Dupont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:06.79 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
226
Mira Masson
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:06.79 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
227
Sarah Fiama
11
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:06.82 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
228
Lily Bohra
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
229
Emma Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.84 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
230
Violet Mullen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.84 7/14/22
2022 PV LC 12&U Championships
231
Rio Appenzeller
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:06.85 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
232
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.85 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
233
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:06.85 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
234
Taylor Marchan
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:06.85 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
235
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:06.85 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
236
Caroline Perkins
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:06.86 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
237
Locklynn Bienkowski
12
MA
Unattached
1:06.86 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
238
Rebekah Smith
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:06.87 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
239
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:06.88 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
240
Valentina Belyaev
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:06.88 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
241
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
1:06.89 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
242
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:06.89 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
243
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:06.90 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
244
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:06.92 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
245
Stella Moseng
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:06.92 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
246
Susannah Ghitelman
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:06.95 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
247
Peyton Clark
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:06.95 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
248
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:06.99 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
249
Kimmy Castagna
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:07.01 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
250
Kam Gardiner
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:07.02 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
251
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:07.03 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
252
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:07.04 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
253
Klara Shoesmith
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:07.04 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
254
Jamie Lewis
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:07.04 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
255
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:07.04 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
256
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:07.06 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
257
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:07.07 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
258
Jillian Schoenherr
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:07.10 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
259
Christie Lumsden
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:07.10 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
260
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:07.11 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
261
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:07.15 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
262
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:07.18 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
263
Grace Goodman
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:07.19 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
264
Valentina Hamlin
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:07.21 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
265
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:07.21 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
266
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:07.22 5/26/23
EAJ Speedo Mayhem 2023
267
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:07.23 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
268
Myelle Jensen
12
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
1:07.24 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
269
Samantha Johnston
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:07.26 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
270
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:07.28 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
271
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:07.28 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
272
Alyssa Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:07.29 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
273
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:07.29 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
274
Cecilia Grossman
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:07.30 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
275
Reese Anderson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:07.30 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
276
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:07.31 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
277
Emma Ng
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:07.32 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
278
Emma Zhang
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:07.32 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
279
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.33 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
280
Addison Dugas
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:07.33 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
281
Andrea Amaro
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:07.35 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
282
Maddie Arnold
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.36 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
283
Jillian Shifflett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.36 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
284
Nivea Hung
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.38 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
285
Ellie Strombeck
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:07.40 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
286
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
1:07.41 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
287
Daphne Scullion
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:07.41 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
288
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:07.42 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
289
Maddi Schloss
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:07.42 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
290
Hadley Banks
12
VA
Nova South
1:07.43 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
291
Olivia Linduska
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:07.44 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
292
Baya Burke
12
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
1:07.45 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
293
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:07.46 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
294
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:07.47 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
295
Helena Sablan
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:07.48 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
296
Emma Kowal
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:07.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
297
Grace Weeks
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:07.53 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
298
Mayrah Johnson
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:07.53 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
299
Dillon Nye
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:07.54 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
300
Calleigh Turner
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:07.57 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
301
Kylie Carroll
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:07.58 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
302
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:07.58 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
303
Ridgley Koeppel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:07.59 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
304
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:07.60 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
305
Sloan Tobolski
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:07.61 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
306
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:07.62 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
307
Caroline Davey
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:07.63 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
308
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:07.64 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
309
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:07.65 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
310
Zara Paton
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:07.67 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
311
Maya Preston
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:07.67 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
312
Vanessa Leszczyk
12
CT
Bristol Splash
1:07.67 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
313
Ellie Laraway
12
VA
Nova South
1:07.67 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
314
Kora Griffin
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:07.68 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
315
Elizabeth Kim
12
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:07.68 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
316
Kaleena Buckner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:07.69 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
317
Charlotte Bruning
11
VA
Nova South
1:07.69 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
318
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:07.70 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
319
Daphne Green
11
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:07.70 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
320
Ryen Flanagan
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:07.74 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
321
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:07.75 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
322
Samantha Maturin
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:07.77 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
323
Lily Sturek
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:07.78 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
324
Ellie Shevtsiv
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:07.79 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
325
Lyla Fleming
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
326
Soraya Lindsey
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:07.80 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
327
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:07.80 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
328
Maddie Ho
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:07.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
329
Madelinn Miles
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:07.81 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
330
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:07.81 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
331
Anneka Larson
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:07.83 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
332
Mara Ahearn
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.84 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
333
Harper Sango
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:07.86 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
334
Skyler Miskin
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:07.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
335
Sylvia Lin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:07.89 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
336
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:07.90 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
337
Paige Patarozzi
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:07.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
338
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:07.91 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
339
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:07.93 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
340
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:07.94 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
341
Payton Werner
12
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
1:07.94 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
342
Diana Erickson
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:07.97 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
343
Avery Groth
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:07.97 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
344
Milena Williams
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:07.97 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
345
Karsyn Ward
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:07.98 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
346
Macie Jones
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:07.98 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
347
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:07.98 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
348
Riley Rosandich
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:07.99 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
349
Sophia Mueller
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:07.99 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
350
Vita Capriotti
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:07.99 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
351
Lexi Borus
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:08.00 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
352
Ali Workman
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:08.00 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
353
Aylin Bilgicer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:08.01 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
354
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:08.01 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
355
Precious-gift Aseroma
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:08.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
356
Elizabeth Palmer
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.01 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
357
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:08.02 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
358
Maddie Campbell
12
MI
Egra Waves
1:08.02 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
359
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:08.02 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
360
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:08.05 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
361
Olga Kovtounenko
12
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:08.05 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
362
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:08.07 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
363
Elena Loomans
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:08.08 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
364
Lily Kirk
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:08.08 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
365
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:08.09 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
366
Dalia Leoni
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:08.11 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
367
Hailey Dunston
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
368
Molly Mahoney
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:08.13 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
369
Mary McClish
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:08.13 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
370
Quinn Koch
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:08.13 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
371
Caroline McConnell
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:08.14 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
372
Ella Cremer
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:08.15 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
373
Macie Stauffer
12
MA
Unattached
1:08.15 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
374
Megan Simpson
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:08.16 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
375
Sophia Craig
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:08.17 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
376
Kira Garrett
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:08.17 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
377
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:08.19 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
378
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:08.19 4/22/23
2023 FL 10th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
379
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:08.20 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
380
Hailey Diers
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:08.21 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
381
Taylor Sheffert
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.22 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
382
Phoebe Conrad
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:08.22 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
383
Janelle Liu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:08.23 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
384
Sarah Johnson
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:08.23 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
385
Colbi Krause
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:08.24 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
386
Camila Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:08.25 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
387
Amy Chang
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:08.25 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
388
JULI Diaz
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.27 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
389
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:08.29 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
390
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:08.31 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
391
Olivia Le
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:08.31 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
392
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.32 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
393
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:08.33 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
394
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
395
Ellie Bowen
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:08.34 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
396
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.35 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
397
Kendall Gray
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:08.35 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
398
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:08.35 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
399
Anshika Singh
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:08.35 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
400
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:08.36 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
401
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:08.37 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
402
Kaitlyn Kirkendall
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.38 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
403
Amy Robles
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:08.38 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
404
Emma Scoggin
11
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:08.40 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
405
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:08.40 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
406
Sunny Zheng
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.43 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
407
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:08.43 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
408
Madeline Pekarek
12
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
1:08.44 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
409
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:08.45 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
410
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:08.45 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
411
Crystal Tang
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:08.46 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
412
Naomi Poortinga
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:08.47 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
413
Berkley Barr
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:08.47 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
414
Ava Canida
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
1:08.48 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
415
Lylah Bloch
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:08.48 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
416
Zoe Zellmer
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:08.49 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
417
Brooklyn Powers
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:08.49 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
418
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:08.50 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
419
Delaney Messenlehner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:08.50 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
420
Onyx Co
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:08.51 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
421
Avery Kinsella
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:08.52 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
422
Kendall Denny
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:08.54 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
423
Reagan Johnson
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:08.55 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
424
Peyton Christian
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.55 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
425
Adelyn Le
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.56 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
426
Viola Stevens
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:08.56 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
427
Elise Benz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:08.56 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
428
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:08.58 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
429
Keilah Holliman
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:08.58 5/5/23
2023 ARENA Long Course invitat
430
Anna Karanjia
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:08.60 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
431
Brinkley Minter
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:08.60 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
432
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
1:08.61 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
433
Elena Lindley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.61 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
434
Cailyn Reedy
12
MI
South Central Swim
1:08.62 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
435
Amelia Fedorak
12
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
1:08.62 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
436
Lillian Hopke
12
AD
CPP-AD
1:08.62 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
437
Amira Flaherty
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:08.63 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
438
Kendall Porada
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:08.63 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
439
Maddie Devine
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:08.63 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
440
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:08.64 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
441
Alexia Cronin
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:08.64 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
442
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:08.64 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
443
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:08.64 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
444
Nicole Edralinda
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:08.65 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
445
Mikaela Chien
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:08.65 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
446
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:08.65 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
447
Poppy LaCrosse
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
1:08.66 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
448
Luci Craig
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:08.66 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
449
Susie Carpenter
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:08.67 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
450
Amelie Rosales
12
CA
Splash Aquatics
1:08.69 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
451
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:08.69 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
452
Jenny Taylor
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:08.69 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
453
Carter Smith
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:08.69 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
454
Allie Harris
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
1:08.70 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
455
Alexa King
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.71 6/9/23
2023 AZ SAC Intrasquad Meet
456
Nora Davis
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:08.71 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
457
Ellen Young
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:08.71 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
458
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.72 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
459
Jacey Chen
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:08.73 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
460
Labdron Namgyal
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
461
Emma Nelson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:08.74 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
462
Jacey Chen
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:08.77 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
463
Andy Rosas Magos
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:08.77 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
464
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:08.78 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
465
Lily Harrison
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:08.79 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
466
Brook Hambrick
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:08.79 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
467
Kaitlyn Morais
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:08.79 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
468
JJ Fishman
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:08.79 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
469
Penny Richardson
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:08.79 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
470
Caroline Kuhl
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:08.80 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
471
Avery Wells
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:08.82 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
472
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:08.83 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
473
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:08.84 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
474
Shay Williams
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:08.84 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
475
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:08.84 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
476
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:08.84 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
477
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:08.85 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
478
Elle Lourie
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:08.86 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
479
Caroline Robertson
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:08.86 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
480
Sara Young
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.86 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
481
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:08.87 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
482
Samantha Webster
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:08.90 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
483
Katherine Smith
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:08.90 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
484
Angelina Drew
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:08.91 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
485
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:08.93 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
486
Sydney Edwards
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:08.93 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
487
Madison Steighner
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:08.94 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
488
Ava Palomino
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:08.95 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
489
Fiona Guan
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:08.95 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
490
Sarah Diep
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.96 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
491
Lily Dodd
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:08.96 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
492
Adela Gjona
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:08.96 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
493
Madeleine Szymanowski
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:08.97 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
494
Makayla Burslem
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:08.97 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
495
Jameela Rashad
11
FG
TS Aquatics
1:09.00 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
496
Riley Han
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:09.00 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
497
Margo Full
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:09.01 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
498
Addy Miller
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:09.02 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
499
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:09.02 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
500
Bryn Orchard
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:09.03 4/22/23
2023 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
501
Maria D'Elia
11
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
1:09.03 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
502
Ashlyn Reeber
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:09.03 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
503
Sage Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:09.04 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
504
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:09.04 4/28/23
2023 OZ Saluki International
505
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:09.04 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
506
Ria Advani
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:09.04 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
507
Mia Velasquez
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.04 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
508
Ruby Gonzales
12
MI
Life Time Michigan
1:09.05 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
509
Harper Schafer
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:09.06 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
510
Elise Knispel
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:09.07 6/16/23
2023 IA DMSF 40th Annual Birdland Invitational
511
Shelby Dean
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:09.08 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
512
Ashley Kuskin
12
CA
Blast Sharks
1:09.09 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
513
Izzy Verfaillie
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:09.10 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
514
Isabella Lebovitz
12
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
1:09.10 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
515
Khando Rigzin
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:09.10 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
516
Adelyn Logan
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:09.11 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
517
Victoria Warrington
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:09.11 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
518
Zhoey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:09.11 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
519
Sam Arias
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:09.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
520
Jadeane Ha
12
SN
Dart Swimming
1:09.12 6/23/23
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
521
Lela Coleman
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.12 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
522
Cece Gregory
12
NE
Unattached
1:09.12 3/2/24
2024 GER International Sindelfingen Swimming Champi
523
Evie McDaniel
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:09.13 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
524
Megan Anderkin
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:09.14 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
525
Emma Rose
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:09.16 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
526
Izzy Mork
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:09.17 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
527
Charlotte Sunderlin
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:09.17 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
528
Leah Bartley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.18 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
529
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:09.19 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
530
Anna Molettiere
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:09.19 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
531
Natalie Flores
12
CA
Star Aquatics
1:09.20 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
532
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.21 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
533
Danica Murphy
12
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
1:09.21 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
534
Zoe Park
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:09.21 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
535
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:09.22 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
536
Natalie Chien
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.23 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
537
Peighton Smith
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:09.23 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
538
Emma Lind
11
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
1:09.23 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
539
Rosamelia Gainzer
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:09.23 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
540
Mikaela Monnelly
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:09.23 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
541
Brielle Yakich
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:09.24 5/5/23
WFLA SPRING OPEN
542
Khaterina Tomasso
12
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
1:09.24 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
543
Alina Kuzmenko
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.24 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
544
Olivia Romans
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:09.25 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
545
Sike Fomukong
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:09.25 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
546
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:09.26 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
547
Lauren Meyer
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:09.26 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
548
Leah Hamer
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:09.26 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
549
Hayden Fleming
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:09.28 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
550
Elsa Dissel
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:09.28 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
551
Maggie Hubster
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:09.28 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
552
Krystal Choi
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.28 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
553
Emma Kierzkowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:09.29 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
554
Annabelle Zhang
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:09.29 5/20/23
NAC LC Spring Classic
555
Reves Sidebottom
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:09.29 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
556
Grace Wang
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:09.29 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
557
Kaydence Serbia
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:09.30 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
558
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:09.30 5/12/23
2023 GA Spring Splash
559
Tianyu Zhan
11
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
1:09.31 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
560
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:09.32 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
561
Delaney Maines
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:09.32 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
562
Stella Pieters
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:09.32 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
563
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:09.33 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
564
AJ Magers
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:09.34 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
565
Abby Collins
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:09.35 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
566
Bri Chamberland
12
OR
Rogue Rapids
1:09.35 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
567
Emersyn LePine
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:09.35 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
568
Alana Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:09.36 4/29/23
NCAC Spring Invite
569
Laci Metzler
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:09.36 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
570
Madison Clevenger
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:09.36 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
571
Priya Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:09.37 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
572
Raelyn Anderson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:09.37 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
573
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:09.37 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
574
Corinne Rinker
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:09.37 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
575
Hannah Ruppel
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:09.38 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
576
Prisha Parikh
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:09.38 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
577
Amanda Pu
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:09.39 5/13/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins LC M
578
Amelia Reeves
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:09.39 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
579
Zhoe Cayetano
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:09.40 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
580
Angela Han
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:09.40 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
581
Koji Cepeda
12
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
1:09.40 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
582
Olivia Van Guilder
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:09.41 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
583
Sage Shach
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:09.41 6/9/23
2023 TCA Aaron Vaughn Memorial
584
Peyton Shreve
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:09.41 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
585
Greta Hockett
11
NC
Tac Titans
1:09.41 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
586
Avery Spencer
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:09.42 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
587
Amanda Heredia
12
GU
Houston Hydra
1:09.42 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
588
Quinn Hutton
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:09.42 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
589
Grace Gao
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:09.43 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
590
Sky Muyskens
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:09.43 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
591
Samara Javer
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:09.43 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
592
Chloe Kim
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.43 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
593
Camryn Higdon
12
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
1:09.44 6/9/23
2023 CAC Summer LCM BB&Faster
594
Esther Sarok
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:09.46 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
595
Ellie Brown
11
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:09.47 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
596
Kathryn Grant
11
CT
What Swimming
1:09.47 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
597
Kate Yang-He
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:09.47 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
598
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:09.48 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
599
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.49 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
600
Tori Cusworth
12
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:09.49 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
601
Maggie Sobek
12
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
1:09.50 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
602
Teni Oyetunji
12
MV
Unattached
1:09.50 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
603
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:09.50 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
604
Keira Muety
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.50 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
605
Reese Balok
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:09.51 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
606
Madeleine Yang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:09.51 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
607
Julia Corbi
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:09.52 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
608
Eileen Hamilton
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:09.53 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
609
Destiny Coleman
11
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
1:09.53 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
610
Jordyn Schreiber
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
1:09.53 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
611
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:09.54 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
612
Sophia Rodriguez
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:09.54 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
613
Sadie Finkelshteyn
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:09.55 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
614
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:09.56 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
615
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:09.56 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
616
Sabrina Shrestha
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:09.57 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
617
Nataley Gletzakos
11
CT
Glastonbury
1:09.57 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
618
Lizzie Anderson
12
SN
Dart Swimming
1:09.58 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
619
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
1:09.58 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
620
Kira Hong
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:09.58 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
621
Suri Song
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.60 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
622
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:09.61 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
623
Kira Canfield
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:09.61 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
624
Isla Rapcan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:09.63 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
625
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:09.63 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
626
Josie Gans
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.64 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
627
Isabella Liao
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.65 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
628
Payton Portale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:09.65 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
629
Kim Johnson
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
1:09.65 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
630
Stacey Jiang
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:09.65 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
631
Meera Patel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.65 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
632
Mila Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.66 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
633
Maddie Schooff
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:09.66 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
634
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.67 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
635
Mckayla Smith
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:09.67 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
636
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:09.67 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
637
Ellis Wilson
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:09.68 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
638
Lulu Ramirez
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:09.68 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
639
Vivian Vanyo
11
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:09.68 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
640
Mara Kretz
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:09.69 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
641
Melody Chen
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:09.70 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
642
Lexie Scheetz
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:09.70 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
643
Lillian Bystrzycki
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:09.70 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
644
Maddie Clendenin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:09.70 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
645
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:09.71 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
646
Alexa Elliott
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:09.71 6/24/23
2023 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
647
Ellianna Esposito
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:09.71 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
648
Wren Conrad
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:09.72 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
649
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:09.72 4/22/23
2023 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
650
Audrey Crill
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:09.73 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
651
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:09.73 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
652
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
1:09.73 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
653
Adalyn Diggs
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:09.74 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
654
Natalia Aronson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:09.75 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
655
Molly Wideikis
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:09.75 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
656
Kristyna Patha
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:09.75 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
657
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:09.76 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
658
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.76 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
659
Bella Kallus
12
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:09.76 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
660
Brittan Hoffman
12
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:09.77 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
661
Reese Kahla
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:09.77 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
662
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:09.78 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
663
Olivia Moore
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:09.78 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
664
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.78 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
665
Gia Wei
12
NE
Life Time New England
1:09.78 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
666
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
1:09.80 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
667
Avery Abreu
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:09.80 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
668
Mia Ryzhikov
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
669
Aubrey Rossi
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:09.80 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
670
Gina Hench
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:09.81 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
671
Allison Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:09.81 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
672
Melanie Gannon
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:09.81 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
673
Reese Hopper
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas
1:09.82 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
674
Emily Chen
12
NI
Victor
1:09.82 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
675
Kiara Serrano
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:09.82 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
676
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:09.84 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
677
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:09.85 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
678
Nora Behrens
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:09.86 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
679
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:09.86 5/13/23
PCST Speedo Long Course May In
680
Lola Baker
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:09.87 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
681
Nani-Kai Arakawa-Thomas
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:09.87 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
682
Annie Remus
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:09.87 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
683
Ellie Mondzelewski
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:09.87 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
684
Avery Savage
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:09.88 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
685
Jessica Joung
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:09.88 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
686
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
1:09.91 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
687
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:09.91 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
688
Lily Boyon
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:09.91 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
689
Kiera Daly
12
MA
Souderton Seahawks
1:09.91 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
690
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:09.93 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
691
Claire Kizer
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.93 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
692
Cora Moser
12
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
1:09.93 4/22/23
2023 PCST Speedo Invitational
693
Josie Preddy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:09.93 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
694
Bellah Bowman
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
1:09.93 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
695
Gillan Croghan
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:09.93 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
696
Presley Tosko
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:09.94 6/23/23
2023 AZ DTAC Starlight ABC Invite
697
Kate Short
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:09.94 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
698
Adelaide Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:09.95 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
699
Iris Pierce
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.96 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
700
Avery Kodera
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:09.96 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
701
Aubri Holsenbeck
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:09.96 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
702
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:09.96 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
703
Audrey Souza
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.97 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
704
Ella Abele
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:09.98 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
705
Kira Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:09.99 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
706
Joycelyn Rabuck
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:10.00 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
707
Fiona Chen
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:10.00 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
708
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:10.02 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
709
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:10.02 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
710
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:10.02 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
711
Julianna Osbourne
12
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:10.02 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
712
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:10.02 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
713
Presley Schmidt
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:10.03 5/27/23
2023 CRST Big Wave Decathlon
714
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:10.03 6/8/23
2023 ST ASC Firecracker Open
715
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:10.05 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
716
Aria Michael
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:10.06 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
717
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:10.06 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
718
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.07 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
719
Krisa Dhungana
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:10.07 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
720
Jenny Mersic
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:10.07 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
721
Hadlee Davidson
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:10.08 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
722
Gabriela Bolivar
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:10.08 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
723
Sara Stigall
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:10.08 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
724
Summer Courtois
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:10.08 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
725
keegan Roestenberg
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:10.08 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
726
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:10.09 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
727
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:10.11 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
728
Lexie Smith
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:10.11 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
729
Charlie Palmer
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:10.11 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
730
Bryn Wanner
12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
1:10.11 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
731
Camdan Morris
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:10.12 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
732
Sadie Rubin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:10.12 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
733
Whitney Gideon
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:10.12 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
734
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.13 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
735
Ella Moss
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:10.13 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
736
Nora Prekker
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:10.13 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
737
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:10.13 5/12/23
Wellington Long Course Spring
738
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:10.13 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
739
Mona Ohhashi
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:10.14 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
740
Kayla Kowal
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.14 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
741
Elizabeth Matsievich
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:10.14 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
742
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:10.14 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
743
Tori Miller
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
1:10.16 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
744
Baylee Finklehoffe
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:10.16 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
745
Carly Hoffheins
12
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:10.16 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
746
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:10.17 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
747
Elizabeth Christie
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:10.17 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
748
Foofa Ward
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
1:10.18 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
749
Cindy Perales
12
CA
Vision Swim
1:10.19 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
750
Grace Richter
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:10.20 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
751
Tahllia Corbett
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:10.21 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
752
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:10.21 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
753
Olivia Conn
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.22 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
754
Dianna Schmutz
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
1:10.23 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
755
Sydney Josephson
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:10.23 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
756
Emma Shi
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.23 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
757
Payge Webb
12
IA
Northeastern
1:10.24 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
758
Evy Halusic
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:10.24 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
759
Emily Kubik
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:10.24 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
760
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.25 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
761
Adelaide Drennan
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:10.25 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
762
Isabel Cox
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:10.27 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
763
Leah Whitcher
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:10.27 4/30/23
2023 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
764
Charlotte Godwin
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:10.27 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
765
Ellie Hammer
12
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:10.27 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
766
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
1:10.28 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
767
Chloe Barry
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:10.30 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
768
Ainsley Moran
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:10.31 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
769
Nevaeh Serna
12
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
1:10.33 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
770
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
1:10.34 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
771
Iris Povolny
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:10.34 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
772
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:10.35 5/19/23
2023 SYS Memorial Meet
773
Gabby Trevino
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:10.35 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
774
Charlotte Groves
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:10.35 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
775
Sehana Lama
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:10.35 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
776
Tracy Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:10.36 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
777
Maya Keffalas
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:10.36 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
778
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:10.37 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
779
Amber Ketterer
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:10.37 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
780
Lydia Hydukovich
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:10.38 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
781
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:10.38 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
782
Lucy Griego
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:10.38 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
783
Delaney Sweeney
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:10.39 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
784
Ella Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:10.39 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
785
Emma Johnston
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:10.40 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
786
Kinzlee Smith
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:10.40 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
787
Ellie Carmody
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:10.40 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
788
Dani Ohlinger
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:10.40 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
789
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:10.41 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
790
Virginia Chambless
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:10.41 7/8/23
2023 LC Mini-Champs/Last Chanc
791
Kaylin Kim
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:10.42 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
792
Skyler Ross
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:10.42 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
793
Aubrey Jarun
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:10.42 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
794
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:10.43 4/29/23
GA 23 Long Course Kickoff
795
Zoie Bonin
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:10.43 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
796
Maeve Kelly
11
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:10.43 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
797
Sydney Chang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.43 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
798
Mia Barbero
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:10.43 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
799
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
1:10.44 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
800
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:10.45 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
801
Catherine Gaddis
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:10.45 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
802
Mimi Hayes
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:10.45 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
803
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
1:10.46 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
804
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:10.46 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
805
Cady Spence
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:10.46 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
806
Lacey Stroup
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:10.47 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
807
Lexi Johnson
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:10.47 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
808
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:10.48 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
809
Jainelis Velez Atilano
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:10.48 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
810
Molly Doran
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:10.48 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
811
Lozang Sherpa
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:10.49 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
812
Abigail Mattson
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:10.50 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
813
Mery Chaikovska
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:10.50 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
814
Emma Waterman
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.50 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
815
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:10.51 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
816
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:10.51 4/29/23
2023 SE MTAC Spring Invite
817
Nellie Zurolo
12
CT
What Swimming
1:10.51 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
818
Kaila Dacruz
12
NE
Kingfish Swimming
1:10.51 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
819
Vivienne Walsh
12
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:10.51 5/5/23
2023 CT WYW May Qualifier
820
Ally Werzanski
12
NE
Ccsc
1:10.51 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
821
Ryenn Tierney
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:10.53 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
822
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.53 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
823
Isabella Herrera
12
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:10.53 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
824
Evie Kreger
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:10.53 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
825
May Shean
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:10.53 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
826
Maddie Hougland
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:10.54 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
827
Charlotte Schotter
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.54 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
828
Katherine Zhang
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:10.55 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
829
Violet Perry
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:10.56 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
830
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:10.56 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
831
Rebecca Goins
12
VA
Nova South
1:10.56 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
832
Isabelle Ortiz
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:10.57 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
833
Catherine Salmassian
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:10.57 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
834
Maddie Linser
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:10.58 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
835
Mishka Machado
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:10.58 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
836
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.58 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
837
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.59 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
838
Leah Akers
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:10.59 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
839
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:10.60 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
840
Joy Liang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.60 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
841
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:10.61 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
842
Charli Dodge
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:10.62 7/14/23
Texas Ford Aquatics 2023 TFA T
843
Gabi Pinto
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:10.62 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
844
Scarlett Clemens
12
IL
Unattached
1:10.63 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
845
Hannah Shaw
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:10.63 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
846
Renee Peters
12
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
1:10.63 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
847
Lilly Nitzel
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:10.64 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
848
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:10.64 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
849
Lulu Hersey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:10.64 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
850
Allison Slaby
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.65 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
851
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
1:10.65 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
852
Kalyssa Fontenot
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:10.66 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
853
Mariana Monge
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:10.66 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
854
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:10.67 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
855
Abby Kravtsov
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:10.67 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
856
Lane Jacobs
12
VA
Nova South
1:10.67 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
857
Madeleine Marais
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:10.68 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
858
Jocelyn Guo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.68 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
859
Anna Zhang
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:10.68 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
860
Reagan Ramsey
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:10.68 6/3/23
15th Annual Summer Kickoff
861
Eva Kolobova
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:10.68 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
862
Claire Castelein
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:10.70 6/24/23
2023 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
863
Opal Frazier Johnson
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:10.70 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
864
Jenna Moulder
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:10.70 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
865
Elly Wiseman
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:10.70 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
866
Taylor Thompson
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:10.71 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
867
Emily Xu
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:10.71 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
868
Raya Arnett
12
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:10.72 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
869
Ava Nussbaum
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:10.73 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
870
Lily Vazquez
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
1:10.73 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
871
Bristol Tyler
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:10.73 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
872
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:10.73 6/17/23
2023 ST TXLA 12&U Sprint Cup
873
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.73 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
874
Katherine Han
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:10.73 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
875
Addy Kieffer
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:10.74 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
876
Delaney Goralnick
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:10.74 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
877
Sophia Hogan
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:10.76 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
878
Kenzie Ronyak
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:10.76 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
879
Palmer Vander Noot
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:10.76 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
880
Ada Goktug
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:10.76 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
881
Catherine Wang
11
PC
QuickSilver
1:10.77 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
882
Daniela Kovnatsky
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:10.77 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
883
Allie Gorzek
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:10.77 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
884
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
1:10.77 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
885
Danica Manfredi
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:10.78 6/9/23
2023 AZ SAC Intrasquad Meet
886
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
1:10.78 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
887
Ingrid Buza
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:10.78 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
888
Lexi Miner
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:10.78 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
889
Camille Suenon-Nestar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:10.78 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
890
Emily Schaeffer
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
1:10.78 6/24/23
Tommie Jackson Diversity Invit
891
Laura Haverly
12
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:10.78 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
892
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:10.79 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
893
Millie Conner
11
SC
Team Greenville
1:10.80 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
894
Carstyn Lesser
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:10.81 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
895
Nellie Berger
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:10.81 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
896
Zaryna Wardlay
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:10.81 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
897
Hadley Stuecker
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:10.81 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
898
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:10.82 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
899
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:10.82 6/2/23
2023 June LCM Senior Sprint Me
900
Emma Barnett
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:10.83 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
901
Olivia Johnson
12
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:10.83 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
902
Olivia Hernandez
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:10.85 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
903
Dori Lowery
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.85 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
904
Sevanna Meyers
12
PC
Solo Aquatics
1:10.86 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
905
Jackie Heppner
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:10.86 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
906
Ava Newsom
12
ST
Texas Gold
1:10.86 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
907
Kaitlyn Wong
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:10.86 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
908
eva Souder
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:10.87 6/23/23
2023 NM Albuquerque Open & Sprint Eliminator
909
Stella Harms
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.87 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
910
Ashley Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:10.88 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
911
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:10.88 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
912
Karina McSoley
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:10.88 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
913
Raya Roberts
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:10.89 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
914
Londyn Green
12
GU
Houston Hydra
1:10.89 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
915
Lilian Coratti
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.89 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
916
Abby Campbell
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:10.90 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
917
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:10.90 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
918
Alice Palmer
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:10.90 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
919
Layla Wolk
12
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.91 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
920
Cayna Craver
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:10.91 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
921
Lauren Lee
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.91 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
922
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.92 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
923
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.92 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
924
Aleksa Zajac
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:10.92 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
925
Emma Mefford
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:10.93 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
926
Jordan Xanthos
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:10.94 6/8/23
2023 ST ASC Firecracker Open
927
Gracie Ziegler
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:10.94 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
928
Summer Miller
12
CT
What Swimming
1:10.95 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
929
Summer Raymond
12
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:10.95 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
930
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:10.96 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
931
Brooke Heustis
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:10.96 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
932
Eden Weber
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:10.96 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
933
Xandelle Longo
12
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
1:10.98 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
934
Sofia Robayo
11
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:10.98 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
935
Elizabeth Xuan
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:10.98 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
936
Irene Tretyakov
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.98 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
937
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:10.99 4/28/23
2023 IMR-IMX Challenge
938
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:10.99 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
939
Katherine Coxe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:10.99 6/23/23
2023 ST ASC Summer Splash
940
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:11.00 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
941
Gemma Laaser
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:11.00 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
942
Makenzie Soto
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:11.01 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
943
Sadie Rollins
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:11.01 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
944
Megan Wetta
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:11.02 5/12/23
2023 GA Spring Splash
945
Hako Ono
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:11.02 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
946
Megan Potts
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:11.02 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
947
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:11.03 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
948
Kailyn Dubois
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:11.03 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
949
Sage-alyssa Isleta
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:11.03 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
950
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:11.04 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
951
Violet Hipp
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:11.04 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
952
Hannah Haborak
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:11.04 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
953
Clara Muilenburg
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:11.05 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
954
Sophia Everett
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:11.05 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
955
Phoebe Stanco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:11.05 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
956
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:11.06 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
957
Aliana Franco
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:11.07 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
958
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:11.07 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
959
Keira Devlin
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:11.08 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
960
Delayney Deskin
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:11.09 9/15/23
September Stars
961
Olivia Caicedo
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:11.10 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
962
Eliana Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
1:11.11 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
963
Savannah Haywood
12
IN
Hobart Swim Club
1:11.11 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
964
Rahlee Davis
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:11.12 6/3/23
2023 HI 12th Annual Rainbow Aq
965
Natakie Stefani
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:11.12 5/26/23
2023 Dr. Aspi Doctor Memorial
966
Mikaela Chang
11
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:11.12 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
967
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.13 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
968
Sabrina Brilmyer
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:11.13 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
969
Alia Lau
12
CA
Class Aquatics
1:11.14 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
970
Dami Jung
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:11.15 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
971
Molly Graver
11
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
1:11.15 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
972
Josie Mauro
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:11.15 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
973
Arina Tokmakova
12
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
1:11.16 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
974
Sophia Angelopoulou
12
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:11.16 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
975
Mia Juergens
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:11.16 6/30/23
ATAC LC Open
976
Eve King
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:11.16 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
977
Marina Zhao
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:11.17 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
978
Autumn Cameron
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:11.17 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
979
Sofia Cepparo
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:11.17 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
980
Shree Allam
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:11.18 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
981
Allison Chen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.19 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
982
Ella Urben
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:11.19 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
983
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.19 4/15/23
2023 ST NTRO LC Red v. Black
984
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:11.20 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
985
Sienna Horneman
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:11.20 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
986
Charlotte Kinsel
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:11.20 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
987
Addison Scott
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:11.20 4/21/23
2023 FG PSTMWA Dual Meet
988
Annabel Robey
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:11.20 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
989
Maya Abdulmageed
12
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:11.21 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
990
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:11.22 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
991
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:11.22 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
992
Ellen Brandl
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:11.22 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
993
Emmy Baker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:11.22 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
994
Hailey Hayden
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:11.23 6/25/22
2022 WI APPROVED YCV Fairfax
995
Haley Horak
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:11.23 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
996
Addison Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:11.24 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
997
Shelby Schenk
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:11.25 5/26/23
LVSC Memorial Day Invite 2023
998
Emma Holland
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:11.25 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
999
Celine Vuong
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:11.26 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
1000
Isha Sonnleitner
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:11.26 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application