Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.59 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
2
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.10 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
3
Penelope Lopez-Casula
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
28.31 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
4
Preita Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.61 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
5
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
28.92 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
6
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.04 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
7
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
29.14 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
8
Coco Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.21 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
9
Elise Berl
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.30 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
10
Erin Greathouse
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.33 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
11
Mae Straesser
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
12
Mai Perez
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
29.46 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
13
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
29.70 9/15/23
September Stars
14
Lexie Lucchese
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
29.74 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
15
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.80 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
16
Josephine Luding
12
MR
Asphalt Green
30.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
17
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
30.18 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
18
Lily Dodd
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
30.26 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
19
Ava Gardiner
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
30.35 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
20
Emma Nagy
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
30.36 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
21
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
30.36 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
22
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
30.39 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
23
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
30.40 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
24
Leah Oconnell
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.43 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
25
Cece Gregory
12
NE
Unattached
30.44 3/2/24
2024 GER International Sindelfingen Swimming Champi
26
Julieta Stolk
11
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
30.51 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
27
Ava Lan
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
30.56 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
28
Gwen Schaub
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.63 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
29
Mayrah Johnson
11
MR
Asphalt Green
30.70 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
30
Delaney Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
30.72 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
31
Emma Kowal
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
30.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
32
Calleigh Woo
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
33
Julia Cottingham
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
30.88 9/15/23
September Stars
34
Kasey Anderson
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
35
Ella Abele
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
30.89 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
36
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
37
Kaydence Serbia
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
30.97 9/15/23
September Stars
38
Thereza Milano
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
31.00 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
39
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
31.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
40
Nora Fawcett
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
31.01 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
41
Peyton Pascal
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.03 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
42
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.04 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
43
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
31.04 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
44
Ally Fey
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
31.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
45
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.12 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
46
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
47
Brielle Yakich
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
31.17 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
48
Izzy Verfaillie
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
31.19 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
49
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
31.19 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
50
Sage Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
31.20 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
51
Skyler Miskin
11
MR
Asphalt Green
31.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
52
Alexandra Soltis
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
31.24 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
53
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
31.25 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
54
Emma Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.28 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
55
Lexi Miner
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.34 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
56
Precious-gift Aseroma
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
31.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
57
Esme Haggard
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
31.40 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
58
Alena Anderson
11
GU
Houston Hydra
31.41 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
59
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.50 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
60
Ellie Kidd
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.51 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
61
Ava Manning
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
31.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
62
Audrey Souza
12
PC
QuickSilver
31.59 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
63
Jenny Oikonomidi
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
31.59 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
64
Peyton Christian
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.62 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
65
Taylor Marchan
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
31.65 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
66
Tori Miller
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
31.66 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
67
Nikki Van Dalen
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.66 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
68
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.66 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
69
Trinity Halas
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
31.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
70
Lily Bohra
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
71
Lyla Fleming
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
72
Emme Reheis
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
73
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.80 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
74
Kolbie Geske
12
OR
Emerald Aquatics
31.81 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
75
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.84 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
76
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.86 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
77
Paige Patarozzi
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
31.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
78
Reagan Johnson
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.88 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
79
Reese Balok
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.89 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
80
Mia Ryzhikov
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
81
Ryann Udagawa
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
31.96 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
82
Lexie Smith
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.96 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
83
Alexi Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.99 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
84
Nayeli Lenochan
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
85
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
86
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
32.06 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
87
Mila Fisher
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.07 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
88
Emmie Rhee
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
32.07 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
89
Elizabeth Palmer
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
90
Ellie Sharrett
11
GU
Houston Hydra
32.12 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
91
Haley Rocha
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
32.13 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
92
Ella Rodriguez
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.14 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
93
Delayney Deskin
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
32.15 9/15/23
September Stars
94
Izzy Auth
12
PC
QuickSilver
32.20 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
95
Audrey Simons
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
96
Rose South
11
MR
Asphalt Green
32.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
97
Lucy Blankenship
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.25 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
98
Sam Arias
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
32.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
99
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
32.26 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
100
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
32.26 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
101
Summer Courtois
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
32.31 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
102
Avery Vandegrift
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
32.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
103
Camille Keeler
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
32.33 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
104
Ellie Carmody
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
32.35 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
105
Greyson Henderson
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
32.37 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
106
Lauryn Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.39 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
107
Ria Advani
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.44 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
108
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
32.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
109
Ashley Hou
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
110
Karina McSoley
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
32.51 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
111
Madison Uzunis
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
112
Emmi Rodriguez
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.66 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
113
Ashlyn McManus
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
32.69 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
114
Sophia Faccio
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
32.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
115
Harper Schafer
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
32.74 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
116
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.82 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
117
Isabella Smith
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
32.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
118
Shayla Snow
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
32.84 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
119
Peyton Jones
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
32.85 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
120
Isabella Escobar
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
32.87 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
121
Kylie Smalley
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
32.89 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
122
Aditi Anumula
12
PC
QuickSilver
32.90 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
123
Carlota Gomez-Cisneros
11
ST
High Performance Aquatic
32.92 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
124
Summer Lee
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.93 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
125
Elsa Babani
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.94 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
126
Maddy Montang
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
32.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
127
Skyla Chen
12
OR
Newport Swim Team
32.99 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
128
Selina Liu
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
33.08 9/15/23
September Stars
129
Lilian Coratti
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
130
Faith Knoeppel
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
33.10 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
131
Harper Rupprecht
12
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
33.11 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
132
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.14 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
133
Sophie Spinale
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.38 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
134
Harper Jenkins
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
33.39 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
135
Maria Bonner
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
33.40 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
136
Emma Helt
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
33.41 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
137
Sophie Myrick
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
33.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
138
Madeleine Miller
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.48 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
139
Laura Avellar
11
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
33.53 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
140
Olivia Moon
12
PC
QuickSilver
33.54 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
141
Katie Von Streeruwitz
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.63 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
142
Avea Sellmyer
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
33.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
143
Allison Slaby
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.66 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
144
Zoe Chen
11
PC
QuickSilver
33.70 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
145
Bella Chiarella
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
146
Kimberly Deister
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
33.82 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
147
Caroline Tanton
11
GU
Houston Hydra
33.85 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
148
Quynh Tollon
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
33.86 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
149
Gracey Goodwin
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
33.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
150
Bella Stephens
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
33.92 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
151
Gabriella Novak
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.97 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
152
Olivia Lu
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
34.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
153
Valencia Su
12
PC
QuickSilver
34.04 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
154
Claire Oh
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
34.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
155
Eloise Bartee
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.15 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
156
Eva Cavill
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
34.26 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
157
Ava Startzel
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.29 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
158
Sofia Cepparo
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
34.36 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
159
Lauren Mizeski
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
34.41 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
160
Wren Hoffman
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
34.44 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
161
Jacee Gormley
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
34.55 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
162
Beatrice Yang
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.57 9/15/23
September Stars
163
Ivy Williams
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
34.81 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
164
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.81 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
165
Alexa Donahue
12
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
34.87 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
166
Nina Hopkins
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
34.89 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
167
Nemjor Dahkum
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
34.93 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
168
Gaurangi Rastogi
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
34.93 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
169
Olivia Rodriguez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
34.99 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
170
Jonah Parker
11
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
35.02 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
171
Hailey Chiu
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
35.09 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
172
Callie Blackhurst
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
35.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
173
Katherine Skiendziel
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
35.20 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
174
Chloe Zhang
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
35.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
175
Lucy Koch
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
35.51 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
176
Sofia Cordero
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
35.64 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
177
Chandler Babusiak
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.68 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
178
Teagan Caldwell
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
35.68 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
179
Bosiyang Wu
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
35.72 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
180
Logan McKenna
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
35.77 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
181
Violet Wong
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
35.78 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
182
Maya Arai
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
35.95 9/15/23
September Stars
183
Nuoyi Jian
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
35.96 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
184
Ruby Clark
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
35.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
185
Addie Hulting
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
36.00 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
186
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
36.16 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
187
Pola Preus
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
36.18 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
188
Evie Bates
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
36.23 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
189
Bella Childs
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
36.24 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
190
Josie Dolan
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
36.25 9/16/23
2023 California Classic Para Open Series
191
Skylar Batten
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
36.25 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
192
Sofia Garate Blair
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
36.26 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
193
Lacey Wolf
12
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
36.29 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
194
Anna Stewart
11
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
36.58 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
195
Phoebe Ankenbrandt
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
36.59 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
196
Veda Schafer
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
36.63 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
197
Maddie Pinkerton
11
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
36.71 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
198
Jordan Samansky
12
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
36.81 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
199
Ava Hernandez
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
36.84 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
200
Miekah Lawson
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
36.91 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
201
Zayleigh Hogan
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
37.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
202
Olesia Burunova
11
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
37.15 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
203
Natalia Alca
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
37.16 9/15/23
September Stars
204
Sydney Reed
12
CA
Slo Swim Club
37.20 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
205
Annabelle Zhang
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
37.22 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
206
Milli Lam
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
37.35 9/15/23
September Stars
207
Addison Soder
12
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
37.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
208
Emma Leyva
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
37.43 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
209
Alexa Whalen
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
37.44 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
210
Angelina Park
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
37.67 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
211
Rory Singleton
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
37.68 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
212
Isla Pinkston
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
37.68 9/15/23
September Stars
213
Zoe Shaffer
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
37.73 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
214
Milena Pugley
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
37.75 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
215
Penelope Irion
12
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
37.78 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
216
Teagan Moszer
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
37.81 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
217
Meara King
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
37.88 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
218
Alexandra Burrier
12
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
37.95 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
219
Danika Mason
12
OR
Emerald Aquatics
37.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
220
Brooklyn Braach
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
38.01 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
221
Karmina Cartwright
12
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
38.10 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
222
Lexi Coupens
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
38.12 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
223
Layla Shepherd
11
OR
Salem Swim Club
38.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
224
Nereia Arriaza-Tuel
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
38.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
225
Kimberly Shepley
11
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
38.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
226
Adelynn Toombs
11
OR
Salem Swim Club
38.33 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
227
Lily Grabenkort
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
38.35 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
228
Sarah Shqalsi
11
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
38.67 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
229
Matilda Peixoto
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
38.72 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
230
Carmen Fairbanks
12
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
38.90 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
231
Mikayla Peng
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
39.05 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
232
Lily Zion
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
39.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
233
Kyleigh Bond
12
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
39.23 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
234
Magdalena Luitjohan
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
39.38 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
235
Catherine Sims
12
MV
Team Triumph
39.38 11/12/23
2023 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
236
Jordyn Miller
11
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
39.46 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
237
Kate Bowman
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
39.51 9/15/23
September Stars
238
Isabel Brotten
11
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
39.66 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
239
Delainey Warwick
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
39.76 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
240
Mary Fairley
11
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
39.76 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
241
Morgan Clough
11
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
39.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
242
FIona Bashi
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
39.98 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
243
Amelia Southern
11
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
40.03 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
244
Vivian Wandycz
11
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
40.03 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
245
Emerson Tate
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
40.17 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
246
Aliyah Roggow
11
ST
High Performance Aquatic
40.19 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
247
Alice Becklenberg
11
MV
Team Triumph
40.23 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
248
Shannon Riplinger
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
40.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
249
Elsa Haid
12
MV
Team Triumph
40.39 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
250
Piper Bozeman
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
40.48 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
251
Ryleigh Repsher
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
40.51 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
252
Juliette Tao
11
CA
Slo Swim Club
40.65 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
253
Melody Proudfoot
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
40.70 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
254
Sidney Roberts
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
40.84 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
255
Sophia McKee
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
40.99 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
256
Julissa Ochoa
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
41.08 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
257
Amelia Perfilio
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
41.09 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
258
Miah Dillingham
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
41.11 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
259
Ava Swank
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
41.99 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
260
Sofia Cloutier
11
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
42.09 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
261
Emiliana Albritton
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
42.20 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
262
Ananya Polavar
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
42.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
263
Imelda Healey
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
42.32 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
264
Leilah Climo
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
42.35 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
265
Harper Burnett
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
42.44 9/15/23
September Stars
266
Heidi Posenjak
12
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
42.49 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
267
Julianna Eastman
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
42.67 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
268
Olivia Winters
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
43.02 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
269
Jocelyn Shute
11
OR
Emerald Aquatics
43.20 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
270
Emily Winkle
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
43.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
271
Evelyn Snider
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
43.56 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
272
Emilia Orjuela
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
43.57 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
273
Brighton Irwin
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
43.93 9/15/23
September Stars
274
Sadie Covault
11
FG
Plantation Swim Team
44.01 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
275
Beatrix Muir
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
44.19 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
276
Savannah Jensen
11
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
44.25 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
277
Zoe Whalen
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
44.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
278
Francesca Schaefer
11
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
44.73 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
279
Eva Nixon
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
45.37 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
280
Rutuja Sane
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
46.12 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
281
Eva Jepsen
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
46.19 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
282
Annabelle Lundy
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
46.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
283
Emily Wheeler
12
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
46.55 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
284
Thrayi Gunda
12
NJ
Apex Swim Club
46.82 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
285
Ivyrose Pohl
12
KY
Race Aquatics
48.19 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
286
Sarah Allen
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
48.98 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
287
Katee Johnson
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
49.27 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
288
Brooklyn Bryan
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
49.70 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
289
Colley Waltchack
11
SE
Lakeshore Foundation
50.41 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
290
Nina Connolly
11
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
50.73 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
291
Ava Tuzon
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
52.88 9/15/23
September Stars
292
Zoey Walling
12
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
53.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
293
Ophelia Berry
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
54.32 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
294
Alexis McCombs
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
55.02 9/15/23
September Stars
295
Myla Robinson
11
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
57.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
296
Lily Dobson
11
SE
Lakeshore Foundation
57.45 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
297
Jenna Herndon
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:02.56 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application