Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Annam Olasewere
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
24.95 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Julie Mishler
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
25.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
Sarah Owen
15
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
25.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Sienna Angove
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.66 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
5
Caden Martin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
25.78 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
6
Mena Boardman
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
25.95 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
7
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
8
Liberty Clark
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.05 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
9
Sophia Sunwoo
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.06 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
10
Adalynn Biegler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.13 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
11
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
26.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
12
Kamryn Meskill
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
13
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
26.20 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
14
Ava De Anda
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.21 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
15
Charlotte Crush
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
26.23 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
16
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
26.24 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
17
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
26.29 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
18
Lanie Tietjen
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
26.31 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
19
Lily Archibald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.35 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
20
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
21
Delaney Barbee
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
26.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
22
Lila Higgo
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.41 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
23
Libbi McCarthy
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.44 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
24
Carrie Furbee
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.45 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
25
Lucy Velte
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
26.46 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
26
Becky Rentz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.50 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
27
Aria Grossenbach
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.52 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
28
Roos Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
26.52 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
29
Faith Gorey
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
30
Brynn Lavigueur
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
26.54 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
31
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
32
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.56 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
33
Gretchen Braun
16
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
26.56 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
34
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
35
Arianna Zelen
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
26.58 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
36
Addy Vonderahe
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
26.59 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
37
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
26.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
26.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
39
Bree Smith
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.61 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
40
Molly Workman
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
26.61 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
41
Amelia Mason
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
26.62 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
42
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.62 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
43
Sarah Juiris
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
44
Jaylee Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
26.64 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
45
Heather White
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.65 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
46
Hailey Weiler
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.68 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
47
Alyse Block
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.70 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
48
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.70 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
49
Ella Mongenel
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.71 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
50
Shannon Conway
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.72 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
51
Victoria Mori
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.73 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
52
Tierney Lenahan
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
53
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
26.74 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
54
Payton Flowers
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
55
Madison Ensing
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
26.77 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
56
Laine Frost
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
26.78 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
57
Sophie Gaylord
15
MI
Byron Center
26.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
58
JADA Duncan
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
26.84 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
59
Kennedi Dobson
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
26.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
60
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.86 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
61
Sulia Miller
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
62
Caitlin Brown
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
26.87 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
63
Jasper Jones
15
VA
Nova South
26.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
64
Addison Carlile
15
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
26.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
65
Tessalina Stavropoulos
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
26.91 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
66
Lucero MEJIA ARCE
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.91 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
67
Emilianna Gonzalez
16
MR
Apex Swim Club
26.93 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
68
Henley Hatzung
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
26.94 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
69
Izzy Bloom
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.94 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
70
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
26.94 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
71
Cali Watts
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
26.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
72
Alex Tysinger
16
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
26.95 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
73
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
26.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
74
Maeve O'Donnell
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.97 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
75
Virginia Hinds
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.98 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
76
Alyssa Napier
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
26.99 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
77
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.00 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
78
Lilly Abdella
16
SC
Team Greenville
27.00 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Charlotte Ducanois
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.01 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
80
Penny Zarczynski
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.01 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
81
Cate Pawlaski
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
27.02 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
82
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
27.03 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
83
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.05 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
84
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
85
Natalie Schneider
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.07 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
86
Zuza Krasnicki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.08 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
87
Adrienne Schadler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
27.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
88
Claire Conklin
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
89
Maris Williams
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
27.09 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
90
Matilda White
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.10 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
91
Azana Karim
16
MR
Asphalt Green
27.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
92
Charlotte Milkie
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
27.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
93
Ella Lesnever
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.11 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
94
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.11 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
95
Hannah Bateman
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
27.11 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
96
Zoe Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
27.12 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
97
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
27.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
98
Aidyn Reese
15
FL
Laker Swim
27.12 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
99
Christine Kim
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
27.12 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
100
Julia Pisano
16
CA
Black Team
27.13 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
101
Mae Winardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.13 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
102
Kaitlyn Vu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.15 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
103
Haley Borja
16
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
27.16 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
104
Eva Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
27.16 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
105
Audrey Hill
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
106
Emma Albrecht
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.17 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
107
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
27.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
108
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
109
Audrey Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
27.18 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
110
Bella Teply
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
111
Emily Hamill
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
27.18 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
112
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
27.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
113
Meghan Bluethmann
15
MI
Oly Swimming
27.19 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
114
Sutton Forbis
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.20 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
115
Hannah Krueger
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
27.21 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
116
Claire Weinstein
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.23 10/6/23
World Swimming Cup - Berlin
117
Camryn Siegers
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.23 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
118
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
27.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
119
Layla Umstead
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.24 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
120
Elaine Birkhold
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
27.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
121
Grace Sharp
16
IN
Flashes Aquatics
27.27 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
122
Savannah Branon
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.27 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
123
Ellie Burkhardt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
27.28 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
124
Leah Nebraska
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
27.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
125
Pilar King
15
GA
Hlhk Seals
27.30 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
126
Alexis Schmidt
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
27.31 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
127
Madelyn Cassidy
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
27.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
128
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.32 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
129
Zuri Ferguson
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
27.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
130
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
131
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
132
Julia Saxman
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
27.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
133
Shaelyn Shields
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.35 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
134
Ella Sears
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
27.36 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
135
Katherine Sanders
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.36 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
136
Lane Gooding
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.37 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
137
Anna Hulan
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
27.37 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
138
Molly Lo
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
27.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
139
Juliet Percenti
15
AD
CPP-AD
27.37 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
140
Isabelle Parker
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.38 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
141
Cora Spetz
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
27.38 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
142
Leah Chin
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.38 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
143
Averie Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
27.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
144
Renee Bak
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
27.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
145
Kate Douglas
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
27.40 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
146
Macie Kunz
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.41 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
147
Adeline Cloutier
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
27.42 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
148
Ariana Zhao
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
27.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
149
Da'jah German
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
27.44 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
150
Lexie O'Keefe
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
27.44 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
151
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
27.44 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
152
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.45 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
153
Katelyn Fetters
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
27.45 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
154
Charlotte LePage
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.45 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
155
Casey Zentz
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
27.45 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
156
Caroline Mallard
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.46 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
157
Nina Newton
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
27.47 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
158
Ellie Butler
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.48 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
159
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.48 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
160
Krysta Blaha
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
27.48 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
161
Ava Otteson
16
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
27.49 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
162
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.49 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
163
Isabella Budnik
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
27.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
164
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
27.50 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
165
Lylah Theriac
15
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
27.50 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
166
Jenna Frost
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
27.50 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
167
Mia DeVito
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
27.50 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
168
Sophia Xu
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.51 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
169
Katelynn Zhou
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
27.51 12/9/23
2023 LC Time Trial Dec Extrava
170
Caprie Moreno
15
VA
Tide Swimming
27.51 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
171
Mia Boccio
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
27.52 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
172
Connie Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
27.52 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
173
Cyrah Robinson
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
27.52 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
174
Hana Sungail
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
27.53 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
175
Agatha Amaral
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
27.54 12/7/23
2023 BRA CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO JUVENIL DE VERO
176
Morgan Hoppe
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.55 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
177
Grier Gordon
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
178
Zoey Aydin
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
27.55 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
179
Nani Amoroso
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
180
Anne Dickinson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
27.56 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
181
Sophie Koroma
16
PV
MACH
27.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
182
Delaney Herr
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.57 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
183
Aubrey Martin
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.57 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
184
Abigail Perry
16
CO
Falfins Swimming
27.57 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
185
Katie Countryman
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
27.57 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
186
Juliet Burroughs
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
27.57 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
187
Esme Quay
15
PC
AC Swim Club
27.58 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
188
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.58 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
189
Sonja Petrov
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
27.58 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
190
Emma Durham
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
27.59 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
191
Winnie Liu
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.59 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
192
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
193
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.60 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
194
Morgan Wagner
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
27.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
195
Sydney Ringwald
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
27.60 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
196
Elle Groves
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
27.60 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
197
Scout Jackson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
27.61 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
198
Abbie Curry
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
27.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
199
Avery Karacz
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
27.61 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
200
Madyson Hartway
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.61 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
201
Annika Hicks
16
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
27.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
202
Maris Emmert
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
27.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
203
Aya Ferguson
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.63 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
204
Kailah Dauderman
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.64 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Champs LCM Time
205
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
27.64 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
206
Bella Treib
16
MI
Byron Center
27.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
207
Ariel Lin
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.66 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
208
Haddie Vohs
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
27.66 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
209
Neala Klein
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.66 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
210
Kaylee Daniell
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.66 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
211
Llew Ladomirak
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.67 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
212
Alexis Bernardo
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
27.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
213
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.67 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
214
Lani Bao
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
27.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
215
Eva Schischa
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
27.69 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
216
Ivette Ladrow
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.70 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
217
Daniela Petran
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
27.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
218
Angelina Lista
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.71 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
219
Addison Johnson
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
27.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
220
Fiona Bell
15
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
221
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
27.72 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
222
Leila Stafford
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
27.73 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
223
Kelsey Healy
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.73 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
224
Paige McCombs
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
27.74 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
225
Gracie Thornton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
27.75 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
226
Alex Taylor
15
LE
Penguin Swimming
27.75 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
227
Priscilla Smith
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.76 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
228
Abby Chan
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.76 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
229
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
27.76 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
230
Zetta Bartee
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.76 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
231
Sadie Suppiger
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
232
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
27.77 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
233
Avery Frick
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
27.77 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
234
Annika Wartowski
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
27.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
235
Madeleine Simmons
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
27.77 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
236
Aubrielle Stevens
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
27.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
237
Emma Liebler
15
VA
757swim
27.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
238
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.79 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
239
Tori Yamamura
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.79 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
240
Ava Metzger
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
27.79 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
241
Reagan Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
27.79 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
242
Maryn Sims
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
243
Sophie Fox
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.80 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
244
Victoria Edgar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.80 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
245
Taetum Fuller
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.81 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
246
Bethany Brown
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
27.81 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
247
Adonai Sheehan
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
27.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
248
Taylor Schwenk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
249
Addie Williford
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.82 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
250
Mackenzie Gibbons
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
27.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
251
Anastasiya Nagorniuk
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.83 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
252
Melia Eckman
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.84 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
253
Ellie Groce
15
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
27.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
254
Thea Siegel
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
27.85 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
255
Elise Ramsden
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.86 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
256
Rylee Jackson
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
27.86 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
257
Kaitlin Flewelling
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
27.86 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
258
Millie Evans
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
27.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
259
Alyssa Chambers
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
27.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
260
Lola Early
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
27.87 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
261
Tenley Wilkins
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
27.88 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
262
Grace Descent
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.88 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
263
Allison Bischoff
16
VA
Nova South
27.88 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
264
Victoria Nguyen
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.89 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
265
Addy Szakaly
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
27.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
266
Samantha Stooke
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.89 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
267
Madi Hertzig
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
268
Chloe Mihaly
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.89 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
269
Lydia Foster
16
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.89 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
270
Molly McCorriston
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.90 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
271
Joelle Felt
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
27.90 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
272
Lauryn Vogt
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
27.91 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
273
Sofia Szymanowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.92 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
274
Addison Bitel
15
FL
Laker Swim
27.92 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
275
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
27.92 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
276
Meg Dahlin
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.93 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
277
Alexia Brockmann
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
278
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
27.93 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
279
Sasha Babenko
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
27.94 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
280
Lauren Lindstrom
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
281
Mckinley Scobie
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
27.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
282
Payton Hultgren
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
27.95 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
283
Rilie Reid
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
27.95 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
284
Mya Ernsberger
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
27.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
285
Amiah Sparks
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
27.97 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
286
Kasey Roy
16
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
27.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
287
Abbey Cronin
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.97 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
288
Maddie Bautista
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
27.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
289
Devon Reeves
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
27.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
290
Samara Moseley
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
27.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
291
Arden Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
27.99 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
292
Allison Liu
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.00 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
293
Annie Lock
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
294
Abby Lewton
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
28.00 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
295
Naomi Haines
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.00 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
296
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
28.00 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
297
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
28.00 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
298
Alex Milisavljevic
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.01 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
299
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
28.01 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
300
Sophia Pero
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.01 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
301
Sienna Menconi
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.02 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
302
Dru Zander
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
28.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
303
Eleanor Geraghty
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
28.03 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
304
Hope Enge
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
305
Brigid Dinnen
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
28.04 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
306
Emma Schwertfeger
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.04 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
307
Julia Gregory
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.04 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
308
Sophie Oldham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
309
Cora Skoog
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.04 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
310
Kathryn Kern
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.04 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
311
Hannah Clattenburg
15
PV
Tollefson Swimming
28.04 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
312
Lucy Rhoten
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
313
Kara Donham
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
28.05 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
314
Hazel Mouhidin
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
28.05 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
315
Sasha Babushkina
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
316
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.06 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
317
Ellie Stewart
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.06 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
318
Elise Gratton
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.07 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
319
Alayna Riggins
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
320
Gabia Gelumbickas
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
28.08 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
321
Sofia Bonati
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.08 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
322
Lucy Paczosa
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
28.09 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
323
Claudia Busse
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.09 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
324
Marleigh Howes
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.09 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
325
Leyna Nguyen
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
28.10 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
326
Raegan Canada
16
VA
Quest Swimming
28.10 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
327
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
28.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
328
Abby Martinez
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
28.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
329
Adeline Bennett
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
28.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
330
Ava Corbi
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.11 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
331
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
332
Caroline Bruno
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
28.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
333
Brielle Cheung
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
334
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
335
Caroline Wanezek
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
28.13 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
336
Anna Whitley
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
28.13 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
337
Kat Tilley
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
28.13 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
338
Alexa Kwarcinski
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
28.13 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
339
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
28.14 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
340
Aureole Chang
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.15 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
341
Caroline Grimsley
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
342
Daniel Buchholz
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
28.15 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
343
Ella Hare
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.15 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
344
Anna McCarthy
16
NE
Ccsc
28.15 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
345
Ana Schulz
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.16 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
346
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.16 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
347
Addy Matern
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
28.16 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
348
Taylor Weaver
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.16 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
349
Elishka Janout
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
28.17 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
350
Isabel Peng
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
351
AnneMarie Vlaic
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
352
Tessa Aberle
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
28.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
353
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
28.18 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
354
Ellison Deghetto
16
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
28.18 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
355
McKinley Cain
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
356
Cody Monajjem
15
CO
Team Vortex
28.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
357
Alyssa Uhlman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.19 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
358
Julia Pou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.19 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
359
Lyric Huber
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
28.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
360
Emma Bronson
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
28.20 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
361
Savannah Irizarry
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
28.20 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
362
Whitney Handwork
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
28.20 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
363
Alex Murphy
15
PC
QuickSilver
28.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
364
Ana Loveridge
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.21 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
365
Connolly Taylor
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.22 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
366
Maya Bromberg
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.22 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
367
Layla Greaves
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
368
Jordyn Hale
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
28.22 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
369
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.23 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
370
Sophie Mokhiber
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
28.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
371
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
28.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
372
Haley Vervlied
15
IN
Munster Swim Club
28.24 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
373
Catherine Greenlee
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.24 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
374
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
28.24 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
375
Brooke Binzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
376
Margaret Chester
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
28.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
377
Grace Carrington
15
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
28.25 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
378
Charlotte Griffith
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
28.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
379
Makenzie Baldwin
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
380
Addison Corso
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
28.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
381
Andi Taylor
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.27 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
382
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.27 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
383
Eva Busquets
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.28 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
384
Safiyah Supreme
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
385
Anna Gregg
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
28.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
386
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
28.29 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
387
Lucy Rush
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.29 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
388
Reese Woodward
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
28.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
389
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.29 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
390
Sarah Kingrey
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
28.29 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
391
Tayla Smith
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
28.29 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
392
Amanda Vu
16
PC
The Olympic Club
28.30 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
393
Amaya Olivieri
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
28.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
394
Addie Smurdon
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
28.30 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
395
Ellie Bosque
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.30 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
396
Bella Pitts
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
28.31 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
397
Bella Zaring
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
28.31 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
398
Genevieve Springer
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
399
Sydney Koshinski
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.31 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
400
Emily Wrenn
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
28.31 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
401
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
28.31 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
402
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
403
Lyla Lusk
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.32 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
404
Riley Reen
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
28.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
405
Zoe Venetta
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
406
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
28.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
407
Elin Mischler
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
28.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
408
Faith Lamah
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
28.33 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
409
Clara McCarthy
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
28.33 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
410
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
28.34 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
411
Rebecca Pickert
16
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
28.34 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
412
Kaliyah Hinson
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
28.34 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
413
Katelyn Huffman
16
AZ
J Swim Club
28.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
414
Brisa Gao
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.35 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
415
Miller Wood
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
28.35 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
416
Peyton Ostertag
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
28.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
417
Meredith Peyton
16
MW
Swim Omaha
28.35 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
418
Sara Callahan
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
28.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
419
Lily Francis
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
28.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
420
Sophie Wrona
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
421
Maddie Roos
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
28.36 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
422
Celia Donovan
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
28.36 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
423
Aileen Bump
16
PC
QuickSilver
28.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
424
Helena Huettemeyer
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.37 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
425
Gabby Koon
16
IN
Riviera Swim Team
28.37 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
426
Jordyn Rolle
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
28.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
427
Alani Lopez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
28.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
428
Isabelle Schroeder
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
28.38 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
429
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
430
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.39 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
431
Maggie Hansel
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
28.39 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
432
Sara Kriegh
16
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.39 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
433
Emmi Richards
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.39 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
434
Ruby Smith
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.40 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
435
Campbell Stever
16
FL
Fast Falcons
28.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
436
Holly Brundage
16
VA
757swim
28.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
437
Sydney Prentice
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.41 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
438
Eleanor Farley
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
439
Abi Goodrich
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
28.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
440
Avery Vassil
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.41 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
441
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.41 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
442
Mira Guo
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
28.42 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
443
Ava Carosielli
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
28.42 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
444
Libby Marion
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.42 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
445
Josey Coon
16
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
28.42 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
446
Caty Gray
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
28.42 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
447
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
448
Heidi Bollenbacher
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
28.44 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
449
Meredith Hogan
16
NI
Victor
28.44 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
450
Molly Sleman
16
VA
Nova South
28.44 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
451
Chloe Yip
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.45 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
452
Lydia Cameron
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
28.45 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
453
Monica Digaetani
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
28.45 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
454
Gracie Dean
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.46 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
455
Allison Boam
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
456
Lily Hyslop
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
28.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
457
Campbell Daniel
15
VA
757swim
28.46 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
458
Katie Potts-Drew
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
28.46 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
459
McKenna Smith
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
28.47 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
460
Caitlin Goff
16
PV
Mako Swimming
28.47 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
461
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
28.48 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
462
Piper Hagen
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
28.48 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
463
Mia Henderson
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.48 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
464
Avery Domitrovich
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
28.48 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
465
Alaina McCoyd
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
28.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
466
Molly Lind
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.49 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
467
Keelin Shockley
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
28.49 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
468
Gina Smith
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
28.49 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
469
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.49 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
470
Caroline Kilty
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.50 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
471
Abby Reich
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.51 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
472
Katerina Wietfeldt
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
473
Mia Gamble
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
474
Sarah Weber
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
28.51 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
475
Kaida Bradley
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
28.51 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
476
Grace Aguilar-Fernandez
16
MI
Oly Swimming
28.51 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
477
Tory Morse
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
28.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
478
Lilly Nicholas
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
28.51 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
479
Fran Hunt
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
28.52 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
480
Castiliya Asir
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
28.52 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
481
Genevieve Wilhite
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
28.52 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
482
Izzy King
15
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
28.52 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
483
Michelle Murphy
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.53 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
484
Delana Irani
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
28.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
485
Amaya Rocheleau
16
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
28.53 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
486
Addison Daugherty
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
28.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
487
Adrianna Hudnall
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
28.53 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
488
Angelina Lu
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
28.53 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
489
Morgan Krawiec
15
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
28.53 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
490
Lexie Brazier
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
28.53 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
491
Annie Goins
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
28.54 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
492
Addison Van Baars
16
PV
Mako Swimming
28.54 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
493
Megan Milausnic
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
494
Ariyah Gettings
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
495
Kate Shim
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
28.55 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
496
Kelly Chang
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
497
Kate Callender
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.56 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
498
Linnea Florin
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.56 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
499
Madison Richardson
16
PV
Riptide Swim Team (Uss)
28.56 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
500
Hailey Ferrell
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
28.57 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
501
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
28.57 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
502
Andrea Bintintan
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.58 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
503
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
28.58 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
504
Phoenix Rose
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
28.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
505
Ava Baldwin
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
28.59 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
506
Jerica Yuan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
28.59 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
507
Callie Kowalchick
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
508
Keolani Morrow
16
CO
Team Vortex
28.60 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
509
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
28.60 4/20/24
2024 VA TIDE Black vs Blue Meet
510
Lily Gormsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
511
Kayla Marion
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
28.60 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
512
Kamiah Leach
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
28.61 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
513
Hannah Campbell
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
514
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
28.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
515
Chloe Liu
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.61 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
516
Summer Thresher
15
SN
Unattached
28.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
517
Hanna Klingensmith
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
28.62 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
518
Katie Willard
15
VA
Nova South
28.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
519
Amanda Greco
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.63 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
520
Taylor Bassett
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
28.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
521
Jolin Zheng
16
CA
The Swim Team
28.64 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
522
Eleni Charnas
16
PC
QuickSilver
28.64 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
523
Emma Piltzer
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
28.64 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
524
Madison Crysel
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
525
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
28.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
526
Lillian Garland
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
527
Gabby Esposito
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.65 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
528
Giadi Santanello
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
28.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
529
Karley Wolfgram
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
28.65 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
530
Addison Yates
16
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
28.65 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
531
Ava McKinney
16
VA
Nova South
28.65 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
532
Dru Landis
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
28.65 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
533
Maddie McCormick
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.66 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
534
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
535
Lucy Kao
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.66 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
536
Kaya Alvegaard-Struble
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.66 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
537
Amy Hu
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.66 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
538
Micaela Vasquez
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
28.66 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
539
Janelle King
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
28.66 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
540
Sophia Zhu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
28.67 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
541
Finnley Gore
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.67 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
542
Maren Tattersall
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
28.67 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
543
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
544
Ellyn Rask
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
28.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
545
Claire Dobrydney
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.67 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
546
Grace Marsaa
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
28.67 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
547
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
28.67 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
548
Gabi Midgett
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
28.68 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
549
Abby Davis
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
28.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
550
Arianna Hoff
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
28.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
551
Myra Streit
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.69 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
552
Izzy Rider
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
28.69 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
553
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.69 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
554
Maddie Arroyo
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
28.69 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
555
Tate Dihel
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
28.69 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
556
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
28.69 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
557
Feining Huang
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
28.69 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
558
Annie Flanagan
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
28.69 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
559
Sammy Randell
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
28.69 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
560
Sami Sowers
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
28.69 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
561
Molly Wardrop
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
28.70 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
562
Addy Pruce
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.70 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
563
Ivanka Bukele
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
28.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
564
Lauren Carlson
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
28.70 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
565
Adia Peterson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
566
Corinne Warriner
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.71 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
567
Kadence La
15
SI
Pacific Swim
28.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
568
Sofia Abadie
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
569
Lindsey Annunziato
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
28.71 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
570
Piper Jemison
15
FL
West Volusia Swim Club,Inc.
28.71 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
571
Addy Herl
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.72 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
572
Jane Markowicz
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
28.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
573
Laurel Carson
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
28.72 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
574
Mya Bland
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.73 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
575
Isabella Valle
16
SN
Dart Swimming
28.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
576
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.73 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
577
Siena Griffiths
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
28.73 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
578
Sarah Cohen
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
28.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
579
Maddie Bartleman
16
NE
Ccsc
28.73 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
580
Sydnie Massucco
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
581
Eva Vass
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.74 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
582
Riley Wagers
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
28.74 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
583
Isla Amuan
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
28.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
584
Maeve Collins
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.75 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
585
Morgan Kelsch
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
586
Madelyn Strahammer
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
28.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
587
Sophie Diers
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
28.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
588
Cora Hofer
15
SD
Dakota Riptide
28.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
589
Mariana Builes
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
28.76 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
590
Zoey Pelletier
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
28.76 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
591
Ana Senn
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
592
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.77 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
593
Carla Nunn-Eckert
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
28.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
594
Alyssa Hagen
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
595
Kate Lucyshyn
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
28.77 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
596
Dani O'Dwyer
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.77 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
597
Reilly Curry
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.78 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
598
Lily Fu
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
28.78 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
599
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
28.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
600
Ruby Sallah
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
28.79 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
601
Angelina Yu
16
PN
Pro Swimming
28.79 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
602
Ellie Mink
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
28.79 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
603
Grace Higdon
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.79 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
604
Sophia Lickman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.79 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
605
Claire Daley
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
28.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
606
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
28.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
607
Aika Swanson
15
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
28.80 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
608
Sadie Plut
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
28.80 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
609
Sasha Alles
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
28.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
610
Peyton Womble
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.80 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
611
Lilah Doherty
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
28.80 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
612
Ava Bao
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.81 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
613
Mallory Baker
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
28.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
614
Julia Iwanow
16
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
28.82 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
615
KINGSLEY Rosevold
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.82 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
616
Madison Koopal
15
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
28.82 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
617
Sophi Richard
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.82 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
618
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.83 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
619
Nicole Boice
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.83 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
620
Kale Burk
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
28.83 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
621
Lillian Bailey
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
28.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
622
Ainsley Macadams
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
28.83 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
623
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
28.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
624
Stela Sufuentes
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.84 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
625
Sarah Wang
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
28.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
626
Eden Jennings
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
28.84 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
627
Gracie Joebchen
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
628
Alyssa Corkery
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
28.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
629
Ali Kosmowski
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
630
AJ Partridge
16
SI
Renegade Aquatics
28.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
631
Madison Hem
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
28.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
632
Ellie Wang
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.85 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
633
Samantha Crane
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
28.85 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
634
Lauren Tableman
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
28.85 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
635
Emily Hou
16
SI
Pacific Swim
28.86 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
636
Megan Kim
16
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
28.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
637
Audrey Hayward
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.86 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
638
Charlie Scogna
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
28.86 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
639
London Jones
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
28.86 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
640
Layla Busby
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
28.87 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
641
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.87 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
642
Maria Perez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
28.87 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
643
Elle Loehr
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.87 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
644
Ava Ehinger
16
FL
Fast Falcons
28.88 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
645
Alex Slavis
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
28.88 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
646
Mary Hecmanczuk
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
28.88 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
647
Lola Garcia
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.89 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
648
Sophie Hayden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
649
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
650
Brooklyn Richter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.90 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
651
Bethany Lalley
16
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
28.90 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
652
Margaret Lietzau
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
28.90 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
653
Clara Kiehl
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
654
Abby Erickson
16
ND
Aquastorm
28.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
655
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
28.90 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
656
Camryn Colvin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
657
Abby Evans
15
OR
Salem Swim Club
28.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
658
Alicja Mastej
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.91 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
659
Abby Jablonsky
16
ND
Aquastorm
28.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
660
Annika Davis
15
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
28.91 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
661
Elisabeth Breck
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
28.91 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
662
Maui Boles
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
28.91 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
663
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.92 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
664
Lina Wordelman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.92 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
665
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.92 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
666
Jenna Ridings
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
28.92 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
667
Claudia Nowakowski
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.92 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
668
Ansley Neff
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.93 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
669
Tori Carmosino
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.93 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
670
Megan Grindle
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
671
Lilly Anctil
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
28.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
672
Hailey Marinovich
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
673
Maria Baldwin
15
MI
Club Wolverine
28.94 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
674
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.94 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
675
Carley Kaplan
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
676
Gabriella Marim
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
677
Kaylee Maas
15
NI
Victor
28.94 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
678
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
28.94 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
679
Marlene Goddard
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.95 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
680
Greta Doretto
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
681
MIA Hill
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
28.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
682
Isabella Alvarez
15
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
28.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
683
Ella Cowles
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.95 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
684
Maya Peitler
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
685
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
28.97 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
686
Victoria Lawrence
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.98 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
687
Briley Larcom
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
28.98 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
688
Chloe Le
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.99 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
689
Emma Story
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
690
Reese Anderson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.01 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
691
Sarah McPherson
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
29.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
692
Paige De Souza
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
29.01 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
693
Catherine Rowe
16
SI
Pacific Swim
29.02 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
694
Tavia Arnell
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
29.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
695
Tabitha Tallman
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
29.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
696
Annalee Price
16
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
29.02 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
697
Allison Walker
16
ST
Sailfish
29.02 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
698
Lara De
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.02 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
699
Jayla Eckert
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
29.02 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
700
Mack Rivera
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
29.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
701
Jami Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
29.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
702
Kimberlyn Grim
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
29.03 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
703
Lillian Tabor
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
29.03 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
704
Emma Barr
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.03 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
705
Cadence Randall
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
29.03 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
706
Jenna Patridge
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
29.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
707
Kendra-Ray Nishikawa
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
29.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
708
Elissa Anderson
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
29.04 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
709
Claire Wood
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
710
Allyson Choi
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
711
Abby Milliken
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
29.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
712
Noli Hall
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.06 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
713
Lily Wu
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
29.06 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
714
Ava Fugate
16
MV
Team Swim Academy
29.06 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
715
Cameron Word
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
29.06 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
716
Trinity Zackary
16
GA
Hlhk Seals
29.06 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
717
Avery Brecke
15
VA
Tide Swimming
29.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
718
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
29.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
719
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.07 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
720
August Ricca
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.07 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
721
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.07 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
722
Renee Tan
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.07 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
723
Liepa Niaura
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
724
Natalie Portier
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
29.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
725
Sierra Kobak
15
LE
Cle Swimming
29.07 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
726
Lara Braganza
16
FL
Fast Falcons
29.07 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
727
Nevaeh Shearin
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
29.07 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
728
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
29.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
729
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
29.09 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
730
Alex Scime
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
29.10 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
731
Emerson Wunderlich
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
29.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
732
Aeri La
16
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
29.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
733
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Nova South
29.11 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
734
Angelina Pang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
29.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
735
Anna Jorstad
16
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
29.13 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
736
Anna Lynch
15
SE
Birmingham Swim League
29.13 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
737
Sohalya Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
29.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
738
Elizabeth Vursta
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
29.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
739
Mabel Walborn
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
29.13 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
740
Rowan Schmidt
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
29.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
741
Tessa Draminski
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
29.14 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
742
Shayla Zulcic
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
29.15 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
743
Livia Yaras
15
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
29.15 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
744
Maggie Yang
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
29.15 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
745
Emma Salerno
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.16 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
746
Alison Sadri
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
29.16 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
747
Alyssa Stump
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
29.16 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
748
Brooks Sipes
16
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
29.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
749
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
29.17 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
750
Angela Prado
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
29.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
751
Lauren Sexton
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
29.18 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
752
MaKenna Stinson
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
753
Allison Chen
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
29.18 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
754
Emalee Fruechte
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.18 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
755
Elena Rollen
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
29.18 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
756
Sam Riggen
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
29.18 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
757
Zoe Tashjian
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
29.18 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
758
Sarah Thomas
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
29.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
759
Stella Rhee
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
760
Nicole Riopelle
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
29.19 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
761
Catherine Bingaman
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
29.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
762
Georgia Samet
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
29.20 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
763
Noe Rice
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.20 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
764
Sophia Huber
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.20 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
765
Mackenzie Hastings
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
29.20 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
766
Elisa DeCaro
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
29.20 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
767
Maddie Lent
15
MR
Asphalt Green
29.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
768
Elise Panna
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
29.21 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
769
Lily Cheney
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
770
Madyson Oiler
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
29.22 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
771
Lily Glasgow
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.22 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
772
Taylor Buehler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
773
Samira Semaan
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
29.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
774
Yara Hussein
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
29.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
775
Bella Nordaker
16
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
29.23 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
776
Macie McCarter
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.24 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
777
Morgane Wethey
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
29.24 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
778
Lindsay Sutton
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
29.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
779
Delaney Lynch
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.25 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
780
Leah Slivochka
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
29.25 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
781
Natasha Goodwin
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
29.25 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
782
Abby Feldmann
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
29.26 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
783
Taylor Hoffman
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
29.26 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
784
Panic Panic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.26 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
785
Audrey Atwell
16
GA
Direct Current Swimming
29.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
786
Alyssa White
15
VA
757swim
29.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
787
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
29.26 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
788
Hannah Geng
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
789
Kaitlyn Adams
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.27 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
790
Kayden McKibbin
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
29.27 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
791
Caroline Suter
15
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
29.27 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
792
Loralie Gallegos
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
29.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
793
Zoe Defabrique
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
29.28 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
794
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
29.28 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
795
Tori Pearson
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
796
Ivy Fistrovic
15
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
29.28 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
797
Allison Henschel
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
29.28 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
798
Devon Whitlock
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
29.28 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
799
Lauren Golden
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
29.28 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
800
Teague Monahan
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
29.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
801
Chloe Mullens
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.29 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
802
Katerina Mazur
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
803
Brooke Quinn
15
VA
757swim
29.29 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
804
Amalia Baugh
15
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
29.30 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
805
Clara Jarvis
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
29.30 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
806
Charlotte Leijnse
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
29.30 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
807
Sadie Schaffer
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
29.31 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
808
Iris Park
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
29.31 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
809
Kennedy Chrun
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.31 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
810
Allie Buroker
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
29.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
811
Berkley Gemar
15
MW
Swim Omaha
29.31 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
812
Fiona Haefner
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
29.31 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
813
Tanya Verderame
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
29.32 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Champs LCM Time
814
Vija Barber
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.32 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
815
Aleia Lueck
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
29.32 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
816
Claire Pecora
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
29.32 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
817
Avalon Kim
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
29.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
818
Amelia Willis
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.33 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
819
Mariana Bustamante Garcia
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
29.33 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
820
Mya Oluwabusola
16
VA
Tide Swimming
29.33 4/20/24
2024 VA TIDE Black vs Blue Meet
821
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
29.33 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
822
Cora Svalstad
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
29.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
823
Abby Lee
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
29.34 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
824
Lexi Cook
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.34 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
825
Hailey Stotko
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
29.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
826
Natalie Dunnigan
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
29.34 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
827
Olivia Spooner
15
VA
Nova South
29.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
828
Chloe Robinson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
29.35 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
829
Sophie Nichols
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
29.35 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
830
Sarah Ledezma
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.35 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
831
Ella Propper
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.35 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
832
Peyton Willner
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
29.36 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
833
Ella Kwapich
16
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
29.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
834
Maddie Moreth
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
29.36 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
835
Alexa Simmons
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.36 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
836
Emily Crosier
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
29.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
837
Nia-Solange Joseph
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
29.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
838
Kayla Thompson
15
CA
Swim Torrance
29.38 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
839
Megan Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.38 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
840
Samara Zeinert
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
29.38 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
841
Emma Solheim
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
842
Sophia Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.38 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
843
Veyda Wilson
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.39 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
844
Claire Chauhan
16
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
29.39 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
845
Cindy Ben
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
29.39 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
846
Naomi Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
29.40 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
847
Alexis Bright
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.40 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
848
Ryan Vender
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.40 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
849
Chiara Avalos
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
29.40 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
850
Charlotte DeHay
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
29.41 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
851
Finley Harroff
15
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
29.41 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
852
Abigail Parish
15
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
29.42 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
853
Fia Boshart
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
854
Julianna Drake
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.42 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
855
Megan Hageman
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
29.42 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
856
Harper Lucas
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
29.42 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
857
Anna Hunt
16
MR
Asphalt Green
29.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
858
Gracie Hedrick
16
VA
Nova South
29.42 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
859
Allie Fields
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
29.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
860
Addison Heyen
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
29.43 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
861
Ellie Bina
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
29.43 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
862
Lucy Choe
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
29.43 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
863
Brooke Gothard
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
29.44 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
864
Monica Ianeva
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
29.44 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
865
Kara Seymour
15
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
29.44 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
866
Abby Jessup
16
VA
Nova South
29.44 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
867
Dylan Docter
15
CA
Black Team
29.45 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
868
Elizabeth Riedel
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
29.45 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
869
Abigail Lawrence
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
29.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
870
Sophia Swanson
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
29.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
871
Maylie Berberian
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.46 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
872
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
29.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
873
Kate Roseberry
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
29.47 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
874
Jordan Kleeman
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
875
Olivia Wenert
15
VA
Nova South
29.47 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
876
Jeanette Zhao
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.48 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
877
Hayden Young
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
29.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
878
Abby Sanning
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.48 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
879
Sarah Carrico
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
29.48 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
880
Jaycee Maestas
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
29.48 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
881
Addison Menefee
16
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
29.49 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
882
Jadyn Bruch
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
883
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
29.49 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
884
Avery Cunneen
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.49 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
885
Payton Keezer
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
886
Jemerie Brister
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
29.49 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
887
Brooke Billitto
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
29.49 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
888
Reese Graveline
15
NE
Maine Gators
29.49 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
889
Megan Treglia
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
29.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
890
Ally Robinette
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
29.49 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
891
Abbie Miller
16
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
29.50 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
892
Tara Teslow
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
29.50 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
893
Lillian Rowell
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
29.50 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
894
Julia Parker
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
29.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
895
Taylor White
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
29.51 9/15/23
September Stars
896
Bella Barrett
16
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
29.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
897
Addie Amon
16
NE
Weymouth Waves
29.51 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
898
Lulu Groen
16
PC
QuickSilver
29.52 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
899
Camila Bossa
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
29.52 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
900
Jules Rupp
16
AK
Stingray Swim Team
29.52 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
901
Audrey Spitzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
29.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
902
Allie Stiles
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
29.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
903
Athena Nikolakopoulos
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
29.53 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
904
Quinn Taylor
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
29.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
905
Lexi Skorjanec
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.54 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
906
Rebekah Rowe
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29.54 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
907
Jewel Mendiola
16
PC
The Olympic Club
29.55 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
908
Parker Jacobson-Bertanzetti
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
29.55 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
909
Madelyn Carpenter
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
29.55 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
910
Sadie Gagnon
15
NE
Maine Gators
29.55 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
911
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
912
Shea Oenning
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.56 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
913
Paisley Albritton
16
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
29.56 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
914
Emily Schwarz
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
29.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
915
Keira Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
29.56 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
916
Heidi Winkler
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
29.57 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
917
Sadie Minich
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
29.57 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
918
Mazie Williams
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
29.57 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
919
Lilly Evan
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
29.57 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
920
Elizabeth Vallent
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
29.57 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
921
Kirsten Sautel
16
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
29.58 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
922
Bree Buchanan
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
29.58 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
923
Kiera Rampersad
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
29.58 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
924
Lily Price
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.58 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
925
Lindsey Brown
15
AM
Steel City Aquatics
29.58 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
926
Katelyn Morrow
16
VA
Nova South
29.58 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
927
Emily Melveney
16
NI
Glen Gators Swim Team
29.58 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
928
Laura Rinker
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
29.59 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
929
Alex Uhlmann
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
29.59 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
930
Cassidy Scott
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
29.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
931
Natalie Szegedy
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
29.60 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
932
Julia Souza
16
SI
Pacific Swim
29.60 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
933
Hope Speiser
16
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
29.61 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
934
Casey Santos
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
29.61 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
935
Anya Smariga
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
29.61 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
936
Maya Nishizaka
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.62 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
937
Chloe Coad
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
29.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
938
Haidyn Coleman
16
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
29.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
939
Madelyn Dawidian
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
29.63 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
940
Liza Pozhenko
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
29.63 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
941
Emma Henson
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
29.63 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
942
Ella Cypher
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.63 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
943
Gianna Park
15
PV
MACH
29.63 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
944
Olivia Nelson
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.64 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
945
Hanna Fritts
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
29.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
946
Irene Lee
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
947
Ceci Nicholson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.64 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
948
Cora Beaver
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
29.64 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
949
Kayla Caldwell
15
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
29.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
950
Sara Henkel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
29.65 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
951
Tatum Scully
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
29.66 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
952
Bryce Burton
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
29.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
953
Erin Prekker
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.67 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
954
Shelby Chamberlin
15
SE
Opelika Swim Team
29.67 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
955
Kate Sheehan
15
PV
The Fish
29.67 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
956
Camryn Jones
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
29.67 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
957
Ella English
15
PV
MACH
29.67 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
958
Samantha Truong
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
29.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
959
Caroline Bi
16
CA
Horizon Swimming
29.68 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
960
Katie Goodman
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
29.68 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
961
Charlotte Brown
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.68 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
962
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
29.68 4/20/24
2024 VA TIDE Black vs Blue Meet
963
Ireland Gilligan
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
964
Avery Hearon
15
GU
South Shore Sails
29.69 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
965
Penny Brereton
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
29.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
966
Campbell Hardin
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
29.70 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
967
Taylor Hall
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.70 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
968
Olivia Buckley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.70 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
969
Hailey Crawford
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
29.71 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
970
Sophie Sperber
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
29.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
971
Makenzie Royal
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
29.71 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
972
Gianna Kallus
15
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
29.71 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
973
Berlyn Ring
15
PC
The Olympic Club
29.72 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
974
Lucy Rooney
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.72 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
975
Leah Zhang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29.72 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
976
Francie McKay
15
VA
Nova South
29.72 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
977
Marina Perry
15
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
29.73 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
978
Zoie Fjare
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.73 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
979
Grace Largent
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
29.74 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
980
Grace Aesoph
16
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
29.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
981
Cora Eckard
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
29.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
982
Lucy Chivers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
29.74 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
983
Nadia An
16
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
29.75 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
984
Elle Mettler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
985
Annabel Braun
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
29.75 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
986
Megan Murphy
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
29.75 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
987
Aien Du
16
GU
Team 300
29.75 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
988
Vivien Wienert
16
NE
Maine Gators
29.75 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
989
Campbell Totton
15
VA
Nova South
29.75 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
990
Nieve Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
29.75 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
991
Sydney Jokic
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
29.75 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
992
Adna Dizdarevic
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.76 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
993
Mia Bugarin
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.76 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
994
Piper Fauser
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
29.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
995
Maren Nelson
15
MN
Granite City Aquatics
29.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
996
Kamila Makasheva
16
GU
Htx Swims
29.76 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
997
Grace Montanari
16
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
29.76 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
998
Monica Feeney
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
29.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
999
Abigail Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.77 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
1000
Mia Carley
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
29.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application