Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Rebekah Lee
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
31.85 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
2
Maggie Schuh
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
31.91 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
3
Sadie Adams
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
32.14 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
4
Keilah Steward
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.14 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
5
Avery Dulworth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
32.32 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
6
Brooke Williams
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
32.35 1/27/24
2024 GB Middlesex County Championship
7
Braylin Mitchell
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
32.48 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
8
Piper Hardt
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
32.64 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
9
Morgan Wu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
10
Molly Joseph
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
11
Vivian Fraguela
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
32.92 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
12
Ivy Seavers-Reale
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.94 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
13
Riley Dindinger
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
32.96 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
14
Kaci Hovanec
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
33.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
15
Anna Harberts
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
33.12 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
16
Isla Hodge
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
33.13 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
17
Edith Sokol
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
33.44 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
18
Alex Pruneda
10
GU
South Shore Sails
33.45 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
19
Olivia De La Rosa
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.70 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
20
Claire Manthei
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.71 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
21
Sofia Loaiza
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
33.73 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
22
Amelia Ward
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
33.83 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
23
Selena Liu
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
33.86 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
24
Victoria Nechaeva
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
33.87 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
25
Sofi Ageeva.
10
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
33.92 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
26
Kylee Carpenter
10
GU
South Shore Sails
34.00 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
27
Brianna Wang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.06 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
28
Greta Knowles
10
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
34.11 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
29
Genevieve Mitchell
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
34.15 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
30
Amilia Norman
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
34.16 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
31
Jemma Giles
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
34.16 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
32
Emily Wong
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
34.17 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
33
Sophia Zhang
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.19 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
34
AJ Trammell
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
34.33 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
35
Brieleigh Adams
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
34.34 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
36
Camryn Costello
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.34 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
37
Emma Schaefer
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
34.37 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
38
Hazel Gundrum
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
34.37 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
39
Avery Brown
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
34.40 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
40
Emma Weinstein
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
34.41 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
41
Sophia Koski
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
34.44 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
42
Sophia Liu
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
34.45 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
43
Ari Glacken
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
34.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
44
Arwen Arringdale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
34.56 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
45
Asia Naumenko
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
34.60 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
46
Paloma Webb
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
34.63 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
47
Josephine Saldsieder
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
34.66 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
48
Slate Koss
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
49
Brooklyn Cross
9
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
34.70 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
50
Irie Durossette
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
34.70 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
51
Josephine Perkinson
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
34.75 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
52
Reni Savage
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.77 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
53
Lilyan Parrish
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
34.85 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
54
Reagan Walsh
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.86 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
55
Emerson Fontenot
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
34.88 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
56
Avery Bowling
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
34.91 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
57
Kelise Tripp
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
34.92 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
58
Katelyn Ma
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.97 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
59
Charlie Bornman
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.98 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
60
Kaitlyn Rogojina
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
35.00 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
61
Alex Smith-Ruttan
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
35.01 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
62
Alexandra Shkolnik
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
35.01 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
63
Ariana Truong
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
35.04 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
64
Julianna Eaton
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
35.07 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
65
Tegan Lindsay
10
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
35.12 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
66
Liliana Scoon
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
67
Sadie Adhikari
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
35.17 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
68
Serena Zhang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
35.22 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
69
Kaelyn Ho
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
70
Alice Oglesby
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.40 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
71
Zara Tang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.48 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
72
Dylan Dastrup
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.48 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
73
Harper Brown
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
74
Hayden Yuen
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.52 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
75
Kaylin Major
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
35.59 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
76
Olivia Sowa
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
77
Audrey Bloom
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
35.64 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
78
Victoria Gutierrez Paredes
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.67 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
79
Evie Smith
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
35.68 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
80
Avery Hissa
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
35.68 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
81
Meira Sweere
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
35.70 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
82
Isabela Romero
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.70 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
83
Elle Merritt
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
35.75 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
84
Kennedy Bourke
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.76 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
85
Bella Toledo
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
35.77 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
86
Siena Kolb
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
35.79 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
87
Vrinda Chen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
35.79 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
88
Clark Shaw
10
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
35.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
89
Zoey Chappell
10
OR
Newport Swim Team
35.82 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
90
Chloe Choi
10
CA
Blast Sharks
35.84 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
91
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
35.85 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
92
Drew Stout
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.88 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
93
Hannah Ketler
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
35.90 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
94
Kiwi Lewis
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
35.91 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
95
Emily Evanchik
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
35.91 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
96
Brooke Lagana
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
35.91 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
97
Sophia Lopez
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
35.92 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
98
Payton Taormina
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.93 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
99
Caroline Fouty
10
GU
South Shore Sails
35.93 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
100
Logan Ford
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
35.93 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
101
Vivie Burgar
9
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
35.94 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
102
Abigail Contreras
10
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
35.94 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
103
Emily Liddle
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
35.94 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
104
Hannah Meza
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
35.95 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
105
Dylan Rademaker
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
35.97 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
106
Sharon Xia
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
35.98 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
107
Vivienne Bonilla
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
35.99 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
108
Ellie Forman
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
36.00 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
109
Arya Perez
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
36.01 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
110
Cami Smith
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
36.02 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
111
Paige Kohner
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
112
Angela Yang
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
36.07 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
113
Hadley Wheeler
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
36.07 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
114
Aleena Dunston
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
36.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
115
Samantha Malkowski
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
36.10 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
116
Lindley Jackson
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
36.13 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
117
Olivia Karp
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
36.14 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
118
Natalia Cepparo
10
ST
Unattached
36.15 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
119
Aliyah Lee
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
120
Heidi Pan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.22 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
121
Anna Ringh
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
122
Marissa Healey
9
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
36.23 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
123
Hannah Dias
10
NE
Maine Gators
36.23 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
124
Leyla Schmitt
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
36.24 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
125
Heather Yance
10
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
36.25 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
126
Wynn Chen
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
36.27 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
127
Maddie Loseth
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
36.28 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
128
Lola McGinnis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
36.28 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
129
Harper Storm
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
36.28 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
130
Kate Lee
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
36.31 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
131
Brynn Burch
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
36.31 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
132
Ginger Kothman
10
PC
Douglas Dolfins
36.35 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
133
Kaiya Soliman
10
CA
Ccat Swimmin
36.36 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
134
Hania Szczerba
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
36.40 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
135
Caroline Kortuem
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
36.46 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
136
Violet Vitale
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
36.47 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
137
Ellie Bonomo
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
36.48 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
138
Kristen Mero
10
CA
Ccat Swimmin
36.49 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
139
Olivia Keshen
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
36.49 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
140
Zahra Ferguson
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
36.53 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
141
Kate Simpson
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
36.56 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
142
Sophia He
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.57 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
143
Mabel Seo
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
36.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
144
Rinia Johnson
9
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
36.62 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
145
Lilah Trinceri
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
36.65 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
146
Nicolina Westerman
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
36.66 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
147
Isabella Dorsey
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
36.66 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
148
Bri Jones
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
36.69 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
149
Scarlet Tomlinson
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
36.70 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
150
Maverick Amell
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
36.72 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
151
Reagan Searight
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.74 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
152
Gwenn Chen
10
NE
Maine Gators
36.75 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
153
Wilhelmine Ricci
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
36.76 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
154
Ella Thomas
10
SN
Dart Swimming
36.78 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
155
Salina Koum
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
36.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
156
Kinnitty Condron
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.86 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
157
Ivanna Herrera
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
36.86 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
158
Kayla Zhang
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
36.90 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
159
Mier Zhang
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
36.90 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
160
Tara Busby
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
36.95 4/7/24
2024 GU SHAC Intrasquad LC
161
Vale Hinojosa
10
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
37.01 4/6/24
2024 ST BAS Long Course Unclassified
162
Eleanor Chiesa
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
37.01 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
163
Maggie Love
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
37.10 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
164
Ava Jones
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
37.12 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
165
Avani Rao
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
37.13 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
166
Allie Suherman
10
SN
Dart Swimming
37.15 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
167
Micah Sison
10
CC
ACE Aquatics
37.18 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
168
Sofia Bello
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
37.18 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
169
Scarlett Skeen
10
SI
Renegade Aquatics
37.21 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
170
Emma Portell
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
37.22 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
171
Sofia Sanchez-Lara
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
37.25 4/7/24
2024 GU SHAC Intrasquad LC
172
Gaia Sklerius
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
37.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
173
Candice Purnomo
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
37.29 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
174
Anna Hulting
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
37.32 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
175
Millie Molten
9
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
37.34 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
176
Deara Chen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
37.34 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
177
Ruby Gunn
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.35 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
178
Boo Meyer
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
37.39 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
179
Addie Farrier
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
37.40 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
180
Lucy Reddington
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
37.42 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
181
Lorraine Cooney
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
37.45 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
182
Caroline Sisemore
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
37.45 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
183
Avery Johnson
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.55 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
184
Hanna Elwart
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
37.57 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
185
Valerie Gunawan
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
37.58 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
186
Sarah Beaty
10
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
37.58 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
187
Lucy Anderson
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
37.63 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
188
Catalina Molina
10
NE
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
37.67 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
189
Moriah Steward
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
37.70 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
190
Kylie Morrison
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
37.73 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
191
Aubrey Molnar
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
37.73 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
192
Jill Kerkman
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
37.74 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
193
Chelsea Gee
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
37.78 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
194
Emaline Smith
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
37.78 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
195
Ruby Posthauer
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
37.78 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
196
Lesley Wang
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
37.81 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
197
Penny Hernandez
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
37.82 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
198
Abigail Dixon
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
37.83 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
199
Erin Eum
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
37.84 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
200
Priya Hill
10
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
37.88 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
201
Clementine Tully
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
37.93 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
202
Kirby Morriss
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
37.95 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
203
Lily Griego
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
37.97 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
204
Sophia Szymanowski
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
37.99 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
205
Katie Polazzi
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
38.01 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
206
Antonella Alday
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.02 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
207
Kenzy Crouse
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
38.06 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
208
Adriana Carballo
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
38.06 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
209
Kara Jones
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
38.08 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
210
Jilly Hall
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
38.09 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
211
Celina Wang
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
38.11 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
212
Ava Rahimi
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
38.12 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
213
Lilly Acchione
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
38.12 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
214
Quinn Prescott
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
38.13 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
215
Jayly Castrillo
10
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
38.13 4/6/24
2024 ST BAS Long Course Unclassified
216
Mia Forbes
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
38.16 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
217
Tessa Montgomery
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
38.18 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
218
Ella Rusch
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
38.19 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
219
Cora Hungler
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
38.23 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
220
Violet Bian
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
38.25 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
221
Lexie Hawfield
9
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
38.25 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
222
Isabella Hang
9
SN
California Capital Aquatics
38.26 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
223
Siena Chavez
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
38.27 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
224
Sofia Ortiz
9
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
38.27 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
225
Meliti Skandali
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
38.32 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
226
Kaitlyn Koch
10
GU
South Shore Sails
38.33 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
227
Marianne Hatala
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
38.34 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
228
Camila Cordoba
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
38.35 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
229
Kayleigh Frank
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.35 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
230
Madeline Bigelow
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
38.37 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
231
Eden Epperson
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
38.39 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
232
Kaylee Lam
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
38.40 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
233
Olivia Condong
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
38.40 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
234
Anna Fulmore
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
38.42 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
235
Maddie Flanders
10
GA
Cumming Waves
38.44 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
236
Chloe Courtois
9
MD
Fox Swim Club
38.45 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
237
Gracie Green
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
38.47 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
238
Jessie Long
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
38.49 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
239
Lucy Podschun
9
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
38.49 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
240
HANNAH Simkins
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
38.51 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
241
Paisley Fuller
9
MD
Sprc Stingrays
38.53 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
242
Sloane Langdon
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
38.57 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
243
Kelly Payne
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
38.57 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
244
Savannah Weger
10
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
38.58 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
245
Quinn Taylor
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
38.59 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
246
Ella Thoi
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
38.59 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
247
Sophia Tsui
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
38.61 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
248
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
38.61 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
249
Hildi Deist
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
38.63 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
250
Morgan Tomchek
9
OZ
Fast
38.64 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
251
Fiona Lewis
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
38.64 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
252
Maria Dumitrascu
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
38.65 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
253
Gwen Cooper
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
38.65 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
254
Beighley Ray
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
38.66 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
255
Mia Sebastian
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
38.67 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
256
Cleo Howell
10
CA
Blast Sharks
38.69 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
257
Giada Wolfe
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
38.70 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
258
Corina Gomez-Cisneros
9
ST
Unattached
38.72 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
259
Grace Tse
9
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
38.74 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
260
Kristen Zhao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
38.77 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
261
Mary-Kate Johanneman
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
38.77 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
262
Hazel Cupples
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.77 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
263
Emory Arbogast
9
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
38.78 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
264
Yifei Chen
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.80 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
265
Savannah Copa-Brzozowski
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
38.81 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
266
Isabella Moran
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.84 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
267
Emiliana Pennewell
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
38.87 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
268
Parker Scott
9
MD
Fox Swim Club
38.88 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
269
Ashlyn Schon
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
38.93 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
270
Willow Brinkman
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
38.96 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
271
Harper Lubarsky
10
NE
Karishim Swim Club
38.97 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
272
Lanaya Messenger Schuldt
10
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
39.01 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
273
Claire Wu
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
39.04 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
274
Penelope Cool
10
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
39.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
275
Chikamma Acholem
9
SE
Germantown Swim Team
39.07 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
276
Mckenzie Kohl
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
39.09 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
277
Mackenzie Miranda
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
39.09 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
278
Zinnia Sloan
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
39.10 4/13/24
2024 NT IRON Spring Intersquad Meet
279
Nevika Chaudhary
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
39.11 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
280
Taylor Steele
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
39.12 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
281
Angelina Becerra
10
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
39.15 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
282
Sophia Shivokhina
10
GU
South Shore Sails
39.16 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
283
Charlotte Weinberg
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
39.18 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
284
Reagan Jimenez
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
39.20 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
285
Ayla Almadani
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
39.21 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
286
Nathalia Alvarez
9
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
39.21 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
287
Ivy Hong
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
39.24 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
288
Charlotte O'Brien
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
39.24 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
289
Daisy Brown
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
39.25 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
290
Meghna Ganti
9
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
39.25 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
291
Jayta Wedman
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
39.28 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
292
Katelyn Singler
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
39.31 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
293
Toma Doguzova
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
39.32 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
294
Emma Zhang
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
39.36 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
295
Lynna Huang
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
39.40 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
296
Caylee Vergel de Dios
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
39.41 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
297
Jocelyn Hu
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
39.41 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
298
Paisley Fuller
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
39.42 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
299
Avery Morris
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
39.48 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
300
Katarina Laptalo
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
39.51 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
301
Annabella Kwok
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
39.52 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
302
Emily Ensor
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
39.53 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
303
Zoe Oliver
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
39.55 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
304
Emme Smith
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
39.57 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
305
Clara Rhinesmith
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
39.59 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
306
Anika Goettel
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
39.62 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
307
Elin Kavanagh
10
CA
The Claremont Club
39.65 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
308
Evelyn Jaruzel
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
39.65 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
309
Katherine Reid-Eriksen
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
39.66 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
310
Maya Smith
9
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
39.67 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
311
Aspen Merkl
9
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
39.67 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
312
Reagan Johnson
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
39.68 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
313
Claire Richardson
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.68 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
314
Sachi Patel
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
39.69 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
315
Alice Paraskevov
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
39.70 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
316
Tabitha Godwin
10
GU
South Shore Sails
39.72 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
317
Makenzie Barnes
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
39.72 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
318
Vivienne Yip
9
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
39.72 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
319
Maisy Carbone
10
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
39.72 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
320
Carys Dunn
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
39.74 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
321
Lucia Volpicelli
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
39.74 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
322
Lara Beier
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
39.76 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
323
Mila Smyth
10
GU
South Shore Sails
39.77 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
324
Claire Sun
9
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
39.78 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
325
Tynslee Taylor
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
39.78 4/7/24
2024 GU SHAC Intrasquad LC
326
Charisse Pang
10
CA
YMCA of Orange County
39.80 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
327
Scarlett Grisham
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
39.80 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
328
Ava Clinger
9
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
39.81 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
329
Lorenza Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
39.84 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
330
Novah Rodgers
9
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
39.87 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
331
Annabelle Liu
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
39.88 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
332
Fiona Liu
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
39.91 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
333
Chloe Granger
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
39.92 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
334
Celia Morgan
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
39.92 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
335
Carmela Lewis
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
39.93 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
336
Elsie Non
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
39.94 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
337
Piper Wilson
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
39.94 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
338
Lauren Lin
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
39.95 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
339
Aashna Shah
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
39.99 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
340
Juliet Radu
10
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
40.00 9/15/23
September Stars
341
Kennedy Addabbo
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
40.01 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
342
Anika Malinosky
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
40.02 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
343
Marlowe Needs
10
SN
Dart Swimming
40.03 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
344
Izzy Bachmeier
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
40.03 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
345
Buqing Ping
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
40.04 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
346
Amalia Biallosterski
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
40.05 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
347
Maisy Schellenberg
9
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
40.06 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
348
Alivia Cunningham
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
40.06 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
349
Olivia Zhang
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
40.06 9/15/23
September Stars
350
Paige Harvey
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
40.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
351
Cora Thelen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
40.08 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
352
Riley Walters
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
40.08 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
353
Caroline Nally
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
40.09 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
354
Dorothy Johnson
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
40.12 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
355
Camila Cepparo
8
ST
Unattached
40.14 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
356
Neha Ganesh
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
40.14 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
357
Emma Debosch
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
40.15 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
358
Averie McGee
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
40.20 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
359
Yekaterina Lengyel
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
40.22 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
360
Chloe Chen
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
40.24 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
361
Victoria Demonteverde
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
40.26 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
362
Margaret Neff
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
40.26 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
363
Haven Schwab
9
OR
Legacy Aquatics
40.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
364
Daisy Pagan
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
40.27 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
365
Cora Hungler
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
40.30 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
366
Josie Forman
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
40.34 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
367
Olivia Tolan
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
40.34 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
368
Katie Johnson
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
40.35 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
369
Mickayla Nguyen
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
40.35 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
370
Violet Kann
8
SN
Dart Swimming
40.36 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
371
Arden Harrison
9
NE
Maine Gators
40.36 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
372
Rose Parry
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
40.39 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
373
Emma Timberlake
9
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
40.39 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
374
Lila Siddall
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
40.41 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
375
Madeleine Huang
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
40.42 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
376
Libby Ohara
9
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
40.43 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
377
Isabella Artiga
10
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
40.45 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
378
Anahla Soluta
10
CA
Corona Swim Team
40.46 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
379
Tirza Kinports
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
40.47 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
380
Ari Fang
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
40.48 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
381
Alice Mattson
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
40.50 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
382
Audrey Zhang
9
CA
Horizon Swimming
40.51 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
383
Caroline Richards
9
NE
Maine Gators
40.52 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
384
Amelia Wright
9
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
40.54 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
385
Mazzie Williams
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
40.57 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
386
Marlowe Ostrom
9
CC
ACE Aquatics
40.60 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
387
Elsie Mattson
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
40.62 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
388
Molly Wilson
10
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
40.63 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
389
Naomi Jiang
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
40.65 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
390
Emily Christiansen
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
40.67 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
391
Mary Lucero
10
CA
Renegade Swim Club
40.74 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
392
Gabriela De La Cerda
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
40.74 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
393
Ava Clinger
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
40.75 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
394
Ryleigh Keeney
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
40.75 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
395
Julia Darcy
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
40.77 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
396
Rylee Scanlon
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
40.78 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
397
Charlotte Capps
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
40.78 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
398
Molly Brown
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
40.78 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
399
Katerina Umanski
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
40.78 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
400
Emma Henchcliffe
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
40.79 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
401
Ellie Rubin-Esposito
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
40.80 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
402
Sarah Della Monica
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
40.83 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
403
Ezra Salisbury
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
40.84 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
404
Nelva Alamillo
10
CA
Renegade Swim Club
40.86 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
405
Addison Decker
9
GU
South Shore Sails
40.86 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
406
Alexa Pichardo
9
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
40.88 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
407
Whitley Welch
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.88 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
408
Laney Flynn
9
NE
Maine Gators
40.88 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
409
Lexi Hillberry
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
40.89 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
410
Sienna Hermann
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
40.91 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
411
Clare Liang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
40.92 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
412
Addison Guenther
9
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
40.92 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
413
Riona Jain
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
40.93 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
414
Hannah Barnes
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
40.95 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
415
Scarlett Griffeth
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.95 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
416
Ria Hager
9
ST
Streamline Aquatics
40.95 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
417
Jillian Anderson
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
40.97 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
418
Angelina Montano
10
CA
Corona Swim Team
40.99 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
419
Clara Hernandez
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
40.99 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
420
Anvitha Prem
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
40.99 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
421
Ellie Rasmussen
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
41.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
422
Elisa Brodskiy
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
41.01 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
423
Madison Segear
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
41.01 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
424
Aanya Furtado
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
41.02 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
425
Maile Brems
10
UT
Lehi Aquatics
41.03 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
426
Casey Brocato
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
41.04 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
427
Koleigh Graff
9
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
41.06 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
428
Josephine Starr
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
41.06 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
429
Emmy Piatek
9
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
41.09 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
430
Sophie Ito
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.12 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
431
Ritsa Liakos
9
NE
Maine Gators
41.12 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
432
Elsie Heitmann
9
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
41.17 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
433
Abigail Wajbel
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
41.18 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
434
Marina Ibrahim
10
CA
Oasis Aquatics
41.20 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
435
Aili Hines
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
41.21 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
436
Eleanor Arehart
10
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
41.24 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
437
Eloise Wensus
9
NE
Maine Gators
41.25 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
438
Victoria Nevitt
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
41.26 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
439
Corie McGuire
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
41.27 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
440
Kinsey Acers
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
41.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
441
Maya Starkey
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
41.28 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
442
Peyton Lehl
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
41.29 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
443
Adley Ralys
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
41.30 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
444
Ava Buschmann
10
CA
Class Aquatics
41.31 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
445
Harper Fritz
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
41.32 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
446
Zoey O'Hearn
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.34 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
447
Cora Macedo
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
41.34 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
448
Maddie Campbell
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
41.36 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
449
Bella Liu
7
NE
Yankee Clippers
41.37 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
450
Abigail Ming
9
MD
Fox Swim Club
41.39 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
451
Katelyn Johnson
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
41.43 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
452
Grace Toombs
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
41.46 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
453
Emersyn Liao
9
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
41.46 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
454
Reese Moreland
9
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
41.47 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
455
Zia Fernandez
9
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
41.49 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
456
Eliana Doan-Schmolze
10
CA
The Claremont Club
41.50 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
457
Isabelle Kohl
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
41.51 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
458
Emmerson Soder
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
41.53 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
459
Harper Chism
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
41.54 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
460
Brooklyn Murray
9
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
41.55 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
461
Eileen Royce
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
41.56 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
462
Etta Melton
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
41.59 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
463
Lily Ratliff
9
GU
South Shore Sails
41.62 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
464
Emerson Schneider
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
41.63 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
465
Logan Haden
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
41.63 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
466
Hazel Lang
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
41.64 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
467
Faith De Silva
10
CA
The Claremont Club
41.68 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
468
Bellamy Gemmell
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
41.71 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
469
Annie Dobreski
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
41.71 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
470
Avery Braun
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
41.74 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
471
Madeline Perry
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
41.74 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
472
Sadie Adhikari
8
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
41.76 9/15/23
September Stars
473
Gabriella Paul
10
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
41.77 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
474
Lila Bonzek
9
ST
Austin Swim Club
41.77 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
475
Paige Rockwell
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
41.78 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
476
Ian Son
10
CA
Speed Aquatics
41.78 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
477
Emersyn Morgan
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.78 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
478
Amali Arambegedara
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
41.81 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
479
Jacqueline Lopez
10
CA
Renegade Swim Club
41.82 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
480
Celine Fan
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
41.83 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
481
Harper Seivers
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
41.84 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
482
Riley Dorsey
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
41.85 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
483
Hannah Selbst
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
41.87 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
484
Alivia Conley
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
41.88 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
485
Nyssa Tran
7
CA
Golden West Swim Club
41.89 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
486
Aanya Gupta
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
41.90 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
487
Mila Sabourin
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
41.91 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
488
Annabella Cai
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
41.95 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
489
Emory Poole
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
41.96 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
490
Sammy Kipnis
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
41.98 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
491
Abigail Simkins
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.99 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
492
Ami Sarr
9
NE
ONE Aquatics
41.99 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
493
Pressly Taylor
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
42.02 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
494
Maxene Llacer
10
SN
Dart Swimming
42.07 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
495
Briella Mehl
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
42.07 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
496
Charleigh Merritt
10
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
42.08 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
497
Hannah Chavarria
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
42.08 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
498
Lila Johns Westhoff
10
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
42.11 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
499
Annabelle Baumgartner
10
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
42.13 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
500
Isabel Salvador
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
42.15 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
501
Kiara Cooper Conti
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
42.15 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
502
Elianna Maravilla
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
42.16 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
503
Alyssa Wang
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
42.17 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
504
Harper Hurst
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
42.17 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
505
Viviana Alvarez
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
42.19 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
506
Nina Tsongas
9
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
42.19 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
507
Victoria Zhang
9
CA
La Mirada Armada
42.24 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
508
Ana Khan
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
42.24 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
509
Rachel Alamillo
10
CA
Renegade Swim Club
42.31 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
510
Eliza Huang
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
42.31 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
511
Miranda Gil
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
42.31 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
512
Annie Li
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
42.34 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
513
Harlem Genes-Bayala
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
42.34 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
514
Thanh Tran
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
42.35 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
515
Meghan Smalley
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
42.36 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
516
Amaya Dube
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
42.36 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
517
Carolina Self
9
NE
Maine Gators
42.37 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
518
Octavia Friemel
9
ST
Austin Swim Club
42.38 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
519
Almina Francese
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
42.40 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
520
Iris Pegman-Walshe
8
NE
Maine Gators
42.40 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
521
Holland Wiley
10
SN
Dart Swimming
42.46 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
522
Olivia Delizo
9
CA
La Mirada Armada
42.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
523
Alexis Andrews
9
FL
Radiant Aquatics
42.48 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
524
Naomi Kuraoka
10
CA
Swim Torrance
42.49 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
525
Ella Xu
7
GU
Team 300
42.49 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
526
Alana McBride
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
42.53 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
527
Sidney Blood
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.54 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
528
Katherine Chow
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.61 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
529
Rosibel Jerks
9
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
42.63 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
530
Parker Ashford
7
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
42.64 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
531
Nila Patterson
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
42.65 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
532
Sierra Gleeson
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
42.65 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
533
Violet Carnes
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
42.66 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
534
Alaina Clarke
9
FG
Plantation Swim Team
42.67 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
535
Harper Skellenger
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
42.70 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
536
Zoe Treppel
9
CA
Horizon Swimming
42.71 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
537
Quinn Gaylor
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
42.71 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
538
Avery Turner
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.72 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
539
Emily Blair
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
42.73 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
540
Elizabeth Marlin
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
42.78 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
541
Kaitlyn Smalley
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
42.81 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
542
Valeria Luevanos
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
42.86 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
543
Alayna Behrendsen
8
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
42.86 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
544
Lillian Nyalala
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
42.88 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
545
Rosemary Martin
9
OR
Legacy Aquatics
42.89 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
546
DrewCarrington Johnson
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
42.89 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
547
Aria Wample
9
CA
Daland Swim Team
42.90 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
548
Meyer Seiffertt
9
OZ
Fast
42.90 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
549
Claire Allen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
42.90 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
550
Tatum Carter
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
42.90 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
551
Olivia Fischer
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
42.96 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
552
Evie Deluca
9
NE
Maine Gators
42.98 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
553
Paige Nguyen
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
43.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
554
Heidi Tien
8
CA
Vision Swim
43.01 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
555
Claire Zhang
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
43.01 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
556
Aubrey Au
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
43.02 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
557
Audrey Kosch
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
43.03 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
558
Naomi Katz
9
NE
Karishim Swim Club
43.03 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
559
Emma Dawidian
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
43.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
560
Tessa Cook
10
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
43.05 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
561
Ella Neilsen
9
UT
Lehi Aquatics
43.07 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
562
Isla Lam
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
43.08 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
563
Delaney Amador
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
43.09 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
564
Jordan Heller
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
43.10 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
565
Elsa Lehner
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
43.12 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
566
Mila Monroe
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
43.14 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
567
Reese O'Mary
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
43.17 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
568
Emersyn Quinn
9
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
43.18 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
569
Tiffany Brewart
9
CA
The Claremont Club
43.19 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
570
Olivia Rice
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
43.19 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
571
Nora Tabiai
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
43.24 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
572
Kenzie Williams
10
GU
South Shore Sails
43.27 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
573
Aye Haynes
7
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
43.29 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
574
Mika Medina
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
43.29 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
575
Zoey Wen
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
43.31 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
576
Taylor Richardson
9
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
43.32 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
577
RITHIKA SANDEEP
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
43.32 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
578
Zianni Reconco
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
43.32 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
579
Dasha Duncan
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
43.34 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
580
Jiaying Li
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
43.34 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
581
Isla Murphy
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
43.36 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
582
Elle Palomera
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
43.37 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
583
Sammy Almlie
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
43.38 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
584
Mackenzie Ridpath
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
43.41 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
585
Emma Powelson
9
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
43.42 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
586
Zoe McDaniel
9
OK
American Energy Swim Club
43.42 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
587
Shae Culp
10
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
43.44 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
588
Sophia Qu
10
CA
San Luis Obispo Swim Club
43.44 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
589
Maycee Day
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
43.44 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
590
Ushashi Ghosh
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
43.47 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
591
Catherine Smith
10
NE
Maine Gators
43.47 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
592
Caroline Craig
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
43.48 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
593
Olivia Oates
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
43.49 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
594
Ella Goodwin
9
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
43.50 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
595
Sophia Kellogg
10
CC
ACE Aquatics
43.51 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
596
Amy Machado
9
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
43.52 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
597
Stella Zhang
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
43.53 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
598
Madison Ecklof
9
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
43.56 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
599
Reese Miller
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
43.57 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
600
Mary Trailov
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
43.58 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
601
Maria Ballarotti
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
43.60 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
602
Sophia Wagner
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
43.61 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
603
Yingting Zhu
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
43.63 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
604
Poppy Ramirez
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
43.63 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
605
Jasoda Miles
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.63 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
606
Sawyer Flynn
7
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
43.63 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
607
Jennifer Seabert
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
43.64 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
608
Vivi Vigneault
10
NE
Maine Gators
43.66 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
609
Reagan Jones
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
43.66 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
610
Maika Mizuno
9
GU
Htx Swims
43.67 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
611
Tierra Ferguson
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
43.69 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
612
Kaitlyn Tan
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
43.69 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
613
Nora Richenberg
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
43.69 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
614
London Snyder
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
43.69 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
615
Kate Niesley
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
43.70 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
616
Jaclyn Dixon
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
43.72 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
617
Danae Sanders
9
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
43.73 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
618
Elodie Cox
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
43.73 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
619
Emily Perez
10
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
43.74 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
620
Maddie Meyers
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
43.75 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
621
London Taylor
9
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
43.80 4/6/24
2024 ST BAS Long Course Unclassified
622
Ainsley Gardner
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
43.80 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
623
Anna Stiver-Bressler
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
43.84 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
624
Morgan Springer
9
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
43.86 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
625
Brynn Pender
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
43.86 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
626
Elizabeth Colturi
9
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
43.87 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
627
Lidia Costesso
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
43.87 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
628
Brooke Hallenbeck
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
43.88 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
629
Eleanor McLaren
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
43.88 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
630
Ella Lykes
10
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
43.89 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
631
Camille Kringle
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
43.91 4/7/24
2024 GU SHAC Intrasquad LC
632
Emma Salum
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
43.92 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
633
Mailen Navarrete Ortiz
8
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
43.93 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
634
Mia Moyano
10
OZ
University City Swim Club
43.96 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
635
Elizabeth Rasmussen
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
43.97 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
636
Kaylin McAndrew
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
43.98 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
637
Emily Lemus
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
43.99 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
638
Charlotte Strockis
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
43.99 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
639
Wendy Cervantes
9
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
44.01 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
640
Rosie Adams
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
44.01 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
641
Emily Blanton
10
GU
Galveston Island Swim Team
44.01 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
642
Elianna Groat
9
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
44.04 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
643
Kaylin Plummer
9
CA
Class Aquatics
44.07 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
644
Isla Melilli
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
44.07 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
645
Ana Marofske
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
44.08 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
646
Evey Young
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
44.09 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
647
Ellie Swedberg
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
44.09 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
648
Olivia King
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
44.10 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
649
Ella Fox
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.11 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
650
Elsa Sorenson
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
44.13 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
651
Taylor Nanney
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
44.13 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
652
Ruhy Gowda
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
44.15 4/13/24
2024 NT IRON Spring Intersquad Meet
653
Emma Dai
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.16 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
654
Aubrey Ritchie
9
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
44.17 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
655
Sophia Mason-Mock
9
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
44.17 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
656
Emmalyn Phan
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
44.18 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
657
Rayleigh Dachroeden
10
MV
Team Triumph
44.18 11/12/23
2023 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
658
Charlotte Harrington
10
MV
Team Triumph
44.19 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
659
Mia Madura
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
44.20 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
660
Ellie O'Rourke
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
44.21 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
661
Savannah McGhee
9
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
44.26 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
662
Heejin Noh
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
44.26 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
663
Hannah Traster
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
44.28 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
664
Ava Laham
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
44.31 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
665
Gabriella Bak
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.32 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
666
Andromeda Castillo
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
44.35 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
667
Bridgette Tan
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
44.37 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
668
Daisy Vincent
9
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
44.41 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
669
Ahana Joshi
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
44.42 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
670
Harper Hodges
9
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
44.43 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
671
Ellie Gregory
9
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
44.45 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
672
Nora Greenwood
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
44.45 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
673
Mackenzie Tidwell
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
44.46 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
674
Sydney McGuire
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
44.48 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
675
Meredith Luitjohan
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
44.50 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
676
Sky Quemba
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
44.50 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
677
Nima Staggs
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
44.51 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
678
Sloane Vargas
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
44.51 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
679
Ryleigh Adcock
10
GU
South Shore Sails
44.54 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
680
Maxine Yao
10
SN
Dart Swimming
44.55 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
681
Emma Mitchell
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
44.56 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
682
Violet Verplank
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.60 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
683
Miller Martin
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
44.61 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
684
Isha Panchangam
9
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
44.61 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
685
Nadia Ferrick
10
SN
Dart Swimming
44.62 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
686
Kaitlin Rodenkirch
9
CA
Beach Swim Club
44.63 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
687
Kaitlyn Corelli
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
44.63 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
688
Harper Huff
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
44.64 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
689
Nora Chibnall
10
OZ
Fast
44.66 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
690
Abigail Adler
10
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
44.66 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
691
Eloise Cannata
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
44.70 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
692
Brynlee Belnap
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
44.71 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
693
Louise Shank
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
44.71 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
694
June Taylor
10
SE
Panama City Swim Team
44.71 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
695
Izabella Lane
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.74 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
696
Lilly Piant
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
44.77 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
697
Isabelle Doyle
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
44.78 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
698
Montse Arias
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.78 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
699
Paige Applegate
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
44.80 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
700
Hadley Talley
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
44.80 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
701
Collette Davis
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
44.82 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
702
Ridley Marceau
9
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
44.84 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
703
Angeliki Moutafis
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
44.84 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
704
Aubree Johnson
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
44.87 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
705
Kokone Akimoto
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
44.87 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
706
Avery Wang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.87 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
707
Emma Evans
9
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
44.89 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
708
Ava Yenulevich
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
44.90 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
709
Shan Zhou
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
44.92 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
710
Parker Kennedy
10
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
44.93 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
711
Naomi Askey
8
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
44.93 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
712
Olive Tu
7
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
44.94 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
713
Reagan Ecklof
9
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
44.94 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
714
Emma Morris
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
44.95 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
715
Zella Kearns
9
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
44.97 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
716
Ava Bhandari
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.00 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
717
Aubree Kilfoyle
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
45.03 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
718
Autumn Castellano
9
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
45.04 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
719
Elin Acker
9
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
45.07 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
720
Gracie McCaleb
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
45.08 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
721
Qinyao Li
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
45.10 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
722
Caroline Crabtree
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
45.10 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
723
Natalie Garber
9
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
45.12 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
724
Anna Bresler
10
SE
Panama City Swim Team
45.18 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
725
Alicja Bak
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
45.21 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
726
Alexandrina Castillo
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
45.21 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
727
Shalom Hoyos
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.23 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
728
Giuliana Rodiles
8
CA
Viking Aquatics
45.25 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
729
Fallon Thomas
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
45.27 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
730
Sydney Stevens
9
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
45.29 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
731
Austin Lee
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
45.30 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
732
Audrey Yu
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
45.31 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
733
Claire Thomas
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
45.31 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
734
Avery Eynon
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
45.32 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
735
Allie Izzo
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
45.34 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
736
Madelyn Chang
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
45.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
737
Loralei Grose
7
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
45.39 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
738
Lydia Higgs
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.39 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
739
Madeline MacKenzie
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
45.45 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
740
Poppy Ramirez
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
45.47 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
741
Evelyn Seymour
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
45.47 4/7/24
2024 GU SHAC Intrasquad LC
742
Vivian Austin
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
45.48 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
743
Melanie Chinn
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
45.48 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
744
Kate Sampson
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.50 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
745
Quinn Haug
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
45.53 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
746
Hannah Duhaime
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
45.55 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
747
Maggie Qi
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
45.56 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
748
Esther Choi
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
45.56 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
749
Evelynne Anderson
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
45.56 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
750
Charlie Ervin
10
GU
South Shore Sails
45.57 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
751
Lily Ellison
9
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
45.58 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
752
Izzy Albrecht
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.63 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
753
JuJu Alden
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
45.66 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
754
Katherine Thompson
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
45.67 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
755
Morgan Huslig
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
45.68 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
756
Emerson Grauzer
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
45.74 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
757
Nellie Aghajani
10
CA
Blast Sharks
45.79 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
758
Lilly Lowery
9
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
45.79 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
759
Sloane Martin
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
45.80 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
760
Addie Odell
8
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
45.82 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
761
Mariyana Munsiff
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
45.82 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
762
Veronica Wellhausen
10
SE
Panama City Swim Team
45.89 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
763
Maddie Hsu
9
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
45.90 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
764
Emily Braud
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
45.90 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
765
Rylee Stein
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
45.91 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
766
Allison Pham
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
45.94 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
767
Ella Kim
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
45.96 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
768
Ella Jordan
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
45.96 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
769
Heidi Nitzel
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
45.99 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
770
Jannat Azzaloualidine
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
46.01 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
771
Mary Chan
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
46.02 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
772
Devyn Marshall
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
46.03 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
773
Regan Eubanks
10
CA
Horizon Swimming
46.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
774
Ella Zhang
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
46.08 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
775
Chloe Mendonca
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
46.08 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
776
Anna Little
10
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
46.09 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
777
Camilla Nabiev
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
46.15 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
778
Hazel Farley
8
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
46.15 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
779
Catarina Woronoff
9
NE
Maine Gators
46.15 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
780
Nora Waldenmayer
7
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
46.17 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
781
Julieta Rivera-Carrillo
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
46.18 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
782
Julie Nguyen
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
46.18 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
783
Michalina Shaw
9
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
46.19 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
784
Claire Caddy-Rash
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
46.22 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
785
Seraphina Doherty
9
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
46.22 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
786
Betsy Lea
8
NE
Maine Gators
46.22 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
787
Spencer Elam
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
46.23 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
788
Brynn Giuffre
7
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
46.24 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
789
Liza Farhang
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
46.26 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
790
River Marson
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
46.26 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
791
Savannah Nyeko
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
46.26 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
792
Molly Kedich
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.30 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
793
Kaylene Kellams
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
46.31 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
794
Rea Pfister
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
46.36 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
795
Priaana Nayak
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
46.37 4/13/24
2024 NT IRON Spring Intersquad Meet
796
Aria Sears
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
46.38 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
797
Joscelynn Wegner
8
CA
The Claremont Club
46.38 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
798
Madeleine Kohl
9
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
46.40 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
799
Emma Van Voorthuysen
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
46.43 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
800
Frida Gilcreace
8
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
46.44 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
801
Ally Weinberg
9
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
46.47 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
802
Isra Abdul-Knerr
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
46.47 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
803
Tirzah Tanner
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
46.58 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
804
Sloane Cohen
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
46.59 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
805
Avery Scott
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
46.60 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
806
Anya Gontarz
9
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
46.61 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
807
Avery Akpan
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
46.66 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
808
NAIA MOCTEZUMA
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.66 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
809
Addi Shields
10
GU
South Shore Sails
46.66 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
810
Mika Anthony
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.67 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
811
Alexandra Stana
9
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
46.68 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
812
Mila Arce
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.69 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
813
Karter Welter
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.71 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
814
Benedikta Saldsieder
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
46.71 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
815
Dezika Castanon
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
46.72 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
816
Margo Deist
7
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
46.72 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
817
Audrey Kim
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
46.72 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
818
Elsa Uguagliati
7
ST
Austin Swim Club
46.74 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
819
Maya Buznego
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
46.75 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
820
Elle Kauffman
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
46.77 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
821
Charlotte Bowe
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.79 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
822
Elizabeth Leonidas
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
46.85 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
823
Isabelle Lukasiewicz
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
46.85 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
824
Melinda Beck
9
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
46.86 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
825
Gaby Neaga
10
NE
Edge Swim Club
46.86 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
826
Abigail Vincent
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
46.87 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
827
Emma Willenborg
9
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
46.88 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
828
Bella Martinez
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
46.88 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
829
Ella Hottendorf
9
SN
California Capital Aquatics
46.90 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
830
Mae Clinton
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
46.90 9/15/23
September Stars
831
Isabelle Szymanowski
8
SN
Dart Swimming
46.96 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
832
Stella Kolb
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
47.01 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
833
Vianney Perez
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
47.01 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
834
Lucille Rendall
9
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
47.01 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
835
Miranda Marin
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
47.02 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
836
Indigo Sloan
9
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
47.04 4/13/24
2024 NT IRON Spring Intersquad Meet
837
Lola Merrell
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
47.11 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
838
Jazzmin Baza
10
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
47.12 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
839
Hazel Pirtz
9
SN
California Capital Aquatics
47.16 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
840
Lucy Nielson
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
47.20 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
841
Taylor Sellers
9
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
47.20 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
842
Kendal Green
10
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
47.22 9/15/23
September Stars
843
Adeline Willard
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.22 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
844
Tess Jones
10
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
47.24 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
845
Chrislen Botha
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.26 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
846
Kaia Arita
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
47.27 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
847
Reina Giles
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.29 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
848
Piper Hartz
9
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
47.30 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
849
Caroline Wasif
7
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
47.35 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
850
Adele Lourenco
9
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
47.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
851
Louise Otillio
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
47.38 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
852
Adriana Llanes
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.39 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
853
Greer Nielsen
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
47.40 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
854
Sophie Sharp
10
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
47.42 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
855
Aubree Salgado
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
47.43 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
856
Sadie Mella-Wagner
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
47.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
857
Raahi Bhat
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.47 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
858
Hera Mitrovic
9
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
47.49 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
859
Kaitlyn Chen
10
CA
Swim Torrance
47.50 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
860
Charlie Levins
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
47.50 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
861
Sofia Van Tassell
9
CC
ACE Aquatics
47.52 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
862
Naomi Anaya
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
47.53 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
863
Kelsey Perkins
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
47.53 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
864
Francesca Solonskyi
8
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
47.53 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
865
Madison Luna
7
CA
The Claremont Club
47.56 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
866
Sophia Corrieri
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
47.58 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
867
Lily Osorio
8
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
47.58 4/6/24
2024 ST BAS Long Course Unclassified
868
Ella Todd
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
47.60 4/8/24
2024 NT RACE Eclipse Intersquad Meet
869
Indigo Maldonado
10
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
47.68 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
870
Julianna Bui
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
47.70 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
871
Hope Shrum
10
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
47.72 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
872
Brystol Mayne
10
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
47.74 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
873
Renata Loor
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
47.75 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
874
Natalie Zhang
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
47.75 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
875
Claire Fischer
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
47.76 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
876
Isha Patel
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
47.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
877
Olivia Beck
7
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
47.84 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
878
Naomi Hsuhsia
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
47.86 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
879
Natalia Lopez
9
CA
John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)
47.92 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
880
Savannah Patterson
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
47.92 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
881
Deborah Liu
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
47.94 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
882
Sasha Herman
9
GU
Htx Swims
48.00 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
883
Hannah Huynh
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
48.01 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
884
Katie Young
9
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
48.01 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
885
Tabitha Morales
10
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
48.02 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
886
Zoriana Tkachenko
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.02 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickoff
887
Lyla-Jean Giordano
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
48.03 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
888
Raegan Elliott
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.03 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
889
Natalie Partridge
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.06 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
890
Rilynn Smith
8
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
48.07 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
891
Anaya Brooks
9
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
48.09 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
892
Aurora Cao
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
48.10 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
893
Harper Jett
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
48.13 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
894
Alia McReynolds
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
48.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
895
Adelyn Michel
9
SE
Coast Aquatics
48.18 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
896
Jennifer Liu
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
48.21 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
897
Ava King
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
48.21 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
898
Alana Sidranski
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
48.22 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
899
Nora Davis
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
48.23 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
900
Ryan LeBeau
8
NE
Maine Gators
48.23 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
901
Kaia Weinstock
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
48.23 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
902
Aaliyah Lee
10
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
48.27 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
903
Millie Layton
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
48.28 9/15/23
September Stars
904
Lennox Chmurzynski
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
48.30 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
905
Lauryn Carramanzana
9
CA
The Claremont Club
48.32 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
906
Asya Sapozhnikov
7
NE
Charles River Aquatics
48.34 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
907
Ava Macias
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
48.35 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
908
Nikita Ferrick
10
SN
Dart Swimming
48.37 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
909
Reagan Selden
8
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
48.39 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
910
Alexa Belford
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
48.42 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
911
Haley Burnett
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
48.43 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
912
Carissa Silva
9
CA
Victory Aquatics
48.44 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
913
Amelia Yang
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
48.45 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
914
Arianna Bronold
9
ST
Tri City Aquatics
48.46 4/6/24
2024 ST BAS Long Course Unclassified
915
Sarah Stille
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
48.46 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
916
Alexandria Bertone
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
48.48 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
917
Alyssa Kaplan
9
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
48.48 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
918
Eliza Kelly
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
48.48 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
919
Rokia Coulibaly
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
48.53 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
920
Lydia Reed
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
48.53 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
921
Gloria Ibenana
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
48.58 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
922
Victoria Blackburn
7
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
48.60 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
923
Allison Friedman
9
CA
Horizon Swimming
48.61 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
924
Frankie Miniello
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
48.63 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
925
Brynn Koski
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
48.64 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
926
Margo Murphy
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
48.66 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
927
Emmalyn Clifton
9
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
48.66 9/15/23
September Stars
928
Scarlett Frame
9
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
48.68 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
929
Lily Attard
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
48.69 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
930
Quinn McIsaac
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
48.72 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
931
Ella Dewar
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.72 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
932
Kylie Hostetler
8
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
48.73 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
933
Nayya Nayar
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
48.77 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
934
Hadley O'Connell
9
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
48.78 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
935
Karri Stewart
7
GU
Htx Swims
48.79 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
936
LyLan Carey
9
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
48.80 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
937
Jenna Jair
9
CA
Swim Torrance
48.81 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
938
Natalie Biesbroeck
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
48.81 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
939
Shelby Acosta
10
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
48.84 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
940
Serena Tang
10
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
48.84 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
941
Amelia Park
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
48.92 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
942
Evelyn Koessler
9
OK
American Energy Swim Club
48.94 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
943
Cecilia Kearns
10
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
48.94 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
944
Rania Essafi
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
48.98 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
945
Victoria Loretz
9
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
49.00 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
946
Allison Chen
8
CA
Swim Torrance
49.02 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
947
Rowan Askew
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
49.02 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
948
Kassidy Ulanday
9
CA
Swim Torrance
49.03 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
949
Zoey Merkl
7
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
49.04 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
950
Grace Rich
9
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
49.04 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
951
Abby Whitzel
7
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
49.06 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
952
Cindy Chen
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.08 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
953
Karlyn Pereira
9
OZ
University City Swim Club
49.11 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
954
Mia Banco
10
CA
Royal Swim Team
49.12 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
955
Sitara Mehta
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
49.15 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
956
Nora Griggs
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
49.17 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
957
Greer Watson
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
49.17 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
958
Ember Storer
9
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
49.18 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
959
Maya Blackman
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
49.20 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
960
Ireland Berry
6
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
49.21 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
961
Katherine Huang
7
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.24 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
962
Henley Harrington
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
49.24 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
963
Azahra Bickerton
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
49.31 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
964
Juliet Cohen
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
49.35 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
965
Avery Urban
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
49.35 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
966
Amanda Goodliffe
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
49.39 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
967
Anna Harrington
8
NE
Maine Gators
49.39 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
968
Amy Zhang
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
49.40 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
969
Claire Maingot
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
49.41 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
970
Adelaide Hellrich
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
49.45 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
971
Vennilaa Vimal
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
49.46 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
972
Zoe Frey
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
49.48 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
973
Isabelle Alonzo
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
49.51 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
974
Hayleigh McAllister
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
49.52 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
975
Belle Horovitz
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
49.53 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
976
Isla McGeachie
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
49.59 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
977
Kai Stevenson
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
49.61 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
978
Zoe Chen
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
49.68 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
979
Claire Flamiano
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
49.74 4/13/24
2024 NT TFA April Open Meet
980
Addison Strausser
7
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
49.76 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
981
Emsley Estrada
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
49.80 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
982
Riley O'Grady
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
49.80 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
983
Grace Ulmer
9
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
49.81 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
984
Delainey Horton
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
49.83 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
985
Mariana Yevdiukhina
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
49.83 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
986
Emilia Quevreaux
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
49.85 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
987
Mia Adrien
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.86 4/13/24
2024 CA ROSE Red v Black Intrasquad
988
Charlotte Ziskovsky
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
49.86 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
989
Dallas Lindsey
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
49.87 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
990
Ella Branco
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
49.91 4/6/24
2024 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Spring 3
991
Sonya Das
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
49.92 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
992
Camilla Hernandez
7
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
49.93 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
993
Mina Aslan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.03 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
994
Lily Brown
8
GU
South Shore Sails
50.08 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
995
Anqing Xu
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
50.12 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
996
Isabella Berling
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
50.13 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
997
Arielle Mengistu
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
50.17 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
998
Leyla Erig
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.17 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Nitro LC Red vs Black
999
Karen Yang
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
50.19 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
1000
Aubrey Dela Cruz
6
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
50.20 4/6/24
2024 GU LSST April LC Kick-Off
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application