Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Benjamin McPherson
8
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:04.38 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
2
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:04.43 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
3
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.21 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
4
Gabe Brown
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:05.98 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
5
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:06.47 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
6
Albert Xiao
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:06.84 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
7
Chase Galloway
8
NC
Tyde
1:07.00 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
8
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:07.49 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
9
Bryce Boudreau
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:07.49 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
10
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:07.50 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
11
Chong Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.58 11/11/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver Age-G
12
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:07.95 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
13
Joshua Kilpatrick
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:08.15 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
14
Ryan Schell
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:08.20 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
15
Andrew Finger
8
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
1:08.22 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
16
Jax Torba
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:08.24 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
17
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:08.33 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
18
Taylor DeLuca
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:08.87 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
19
Connor Sanchez
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:08.99 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
20
Ryan Kostov
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:09.05 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
21
Daniel Rauber
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.10 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
22
Jayson Zayas
8
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
1:09.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
23
Jason Natali
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:09.33 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
24
Coen Mangum
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:09.70 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
25
Kamdyn Lemke
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:10.09 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
26
Legend Lambert
8
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
1:10.16 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
27
Harvey Stewart
8
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
1:10.19 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
28
Nolan Penny
8
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:10.25 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
29
Owen Hallett
8
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:10.44 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
30
Duncan Chandler
8
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:10.44 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
31
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:10.47 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
32
Nathan Cho
8
VA
Nova South
1:10.47 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
33
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.51 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
34
Karas Ibrahim
8
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:10.53 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
35
Jameson Montiel
8
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.69 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
36
Michael Lowham
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:10.84 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
37
Francis Li
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:10.85 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
38
Leo Zhong
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:10.87 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
39
Konstantin Filinskii
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:10.90 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
40
Samuel Pratt
6
FL
United
1:10.93 9/16/23
2023 FL Plapp Memorial Invite
41
Jack Sunderland
7
CO
Team Vortex
1:10.99 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
42
Carter Nordstrom
8
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:11.08 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
43
Dylan Chen
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:11.09 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
44
Luke Butters
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:11.14 9/23/23
2023 WI SSTY TRI MEET
45
Gunner Curiel
8
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:11.19 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
46
Jacob Zechmeister
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:11.29 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
47
Nico Lahre
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:11.38 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
48
Shiki Ono
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:11.42 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
49
Zeke Boyer
8
LE
Penguin Swimming
1:11.55 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
50
Bennett Dunbar
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:11.72 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
51
Finn McGuire
8
FL
Swim Florida
1:11.77 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
52
Logan Link
8
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.79 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
53
Brooks Fraser
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:11.79 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
54
Jefferson Chiang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.91 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
55
Kikin Guajardo
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:11.94 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
56
Nicolas Guzman
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:12.00 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
57
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:12.04 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
58
Lambert Zhang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:12.09 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
59
Harrison Carr
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:12.14 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
60
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:12.18 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
61
Mason Ormonde
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:12.25 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
62
Jonathan Li
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:12.35 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
63
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:12.40 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
64
Erick Cruz
8
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
1:12.42 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
65
Aikent Lukito
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:12.42 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
66
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:12.68 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
67
Brooks Gillis
8
MI
Byron Center
1:12.68 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
68
Sebastian Campos
8
CA
South Gate Aquatics Club
1:12.69 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
69
Mac Ma
6
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:12.70 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
70
Erich Lee
8
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:12.75 11/4/23
2023 MA GAAC November Mini Meet
71
Lawrence Xun
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:12.76 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
72
Gordon Liu
8
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:12.84 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
73
Colton Mueller
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:13.15 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
74
Brendan McGroarty
8
VA
Nova South
1:13.15 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
75
Ethan Huynh
8
SN
Dart Swimming
1:13.25 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
76
Jasen Brice
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:13.38 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
77
Owen Dinh
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:13.41 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
78
Oliver Grieshop
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:13.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
79
Christian Beauchamp
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:13.64 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
80
Kobe Zhu
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:13.66 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
81
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:13.69 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
82
Bryan Yuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:13.73 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
83
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.75 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
84
Aaron Cho
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:13.75 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
85
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:13.82 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
86
Theo Stemmons
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:13.83 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
87
Hudson Dupree
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:13.86 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
88
Luke Sayer
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:13.88 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
89
Artem Shtein
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:13.91 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
90
James Williams
8
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:14.00 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
91
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:14.02 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
92
Abram Lackey
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:14.05 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
93
Ryan Tian
8
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:14.08 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
94
Samuel Sun
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:14.11 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
95
Ethan Chu
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:14.25 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
96
Annapolis VerMerris
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.29 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
97
Jake Walgamotte
8
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:14.31 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
98
Owen Proud
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:14.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
99
Thomas Hurley
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:14.36 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
100
Brayden Howard
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:14.45 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
101
Will Mager
7
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:14.48 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
102
Evan Johnson
8
IL
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
1:14.51 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
103
Nathaniel Smith
8
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:14.51 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
104
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:14.53 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
105
Liam Johnson
8
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:14.54 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
106
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:14.59 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
107
Quinn Smith
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:14.59 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
108
Nicholas Ochoa
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:14.61 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
109
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:14.68 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
110
Harrison Hull
8
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:14.68 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
111
Oliver Lyashenko
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:14.69 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
112
Dylan Donato
8
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:14.70 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
113
Mason Zhang
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.72 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
114
Rubix Szolusha
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.77 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
115
Jefferson Aala
8
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:14.77 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
116
Kai Armitage
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.81 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
117
Titus Wu
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:14.85 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
118
Yan Lu
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:14.88 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
119
Emmett Dahl
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:14.89 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
120
Alex Stojanovski
8
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:14.92 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
121
Yun Jia
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:14.95 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
122
Sebastian Gutierrez
7
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:14.99 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
123
Timur Akhmetov
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:15.00 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
124
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.01 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
125
Tyler Gibble
8
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:15.09 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
126
James Tackie
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:15.09 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
127
Charles Brisley
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:15.14 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
128
Adam Li
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:15.15 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
129
Ian Jung
8
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:15.15 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
130
Elliott Austin
8
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:15.15 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
131
Brooks Watkins
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:15.15 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
132
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:15.18 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
133
Wolfgang Wang
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:15.22 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
134
Jacob Bao
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.23 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
135
Ethan Duncan
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:15.26 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
136
Karbon Hock
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:15.29 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
137
Gavin Mahrous
7
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:15.38 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
138
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:15.39 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
139
Quincy Rush
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:15.40 1/19/24
2024 STAR January Friday Night
140
Luke Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:15.42 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
141
Alexander Lyavzin
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:15.44 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
142
Ivan Liu
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:15.44 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
143
Brent Nichols
8
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:15.46 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
144
Ashton Eastman
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:15.48 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
145
Mark Komsa
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:15.49 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
146
Troy Marshall
8
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:15.51 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
147
Vance Hull
8
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
1:15.59 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
148
Jackson Massey
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:15.63 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
149
Bennett Wort
8
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:15.65 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
150
William Ying
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:15.68 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
151
Connor Yelverton
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:15.71 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
152
Walter McKeon
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:15.74 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
153
Levi Mccloy
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:15.76 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
154
Leo Norton
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.77 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
155
Zach Darevsky
8
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:15.83 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
156
Logan Smith
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:15.85 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
157
Declan Bannan
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:15.89 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
158
Kai Wray
8
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:15.99 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
159
Jaize Council
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:15.99 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
160
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:16.02 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
161
Philip Colar
8
MI
Royal Swimming
1:16.04 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
162
Ryan Kim
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:16.05 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
163
Benny Johnson
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:16.05 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
164
Silas Rowe
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:16.11 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
165
Oliver Bendoym
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:16.15 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
166
Krishna Jois
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:16.16 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
167
Finn Gaston
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:16.24 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
168
Ruslan Kondratenok
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:16.26 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
169
Leo Dancigers
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:16.27 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
170
Reid Flanagan
8
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
1:16.27 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
171
Roman Kuleshov
7
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:16.28 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
172
Sebastian Guevara
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:16.29 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invite
173
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.36 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
174
Tucker McCullough
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:16.36 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
175
Sebastian Lim
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:16.44 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
176
Tim Belov
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:16.47 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
177
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:16.49 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
178
Whitt Jaskot
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:16.53 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
179
Harrison Yanke
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:16.55 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
180
Chase Holthaus
8
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1:16.55 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
181
Cam Roussin
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:16.58 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
182
Mateo Lopez
8
IL
Chicago Park District
1:16.59 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
183
Evan Saltsman
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:16.61 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
184
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:16.61 12/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
185
Vincent Manson
8
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:16.62 12/9/23
2023 IL NTA Blue vs White Intrasquad
186
Yaroslav Ibragimov
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:16.63 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
187
Brayden Herbert
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:16.65 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
188
Angel Garcia III
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:16.67 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
189
Judah Lucas
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:16.70 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
190
Grady Tompkins
8
NI
Genesee Valley Swim Team
1:16.74 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
191
Renzo Miyata
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:16.81 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
192
Arvin Fategh
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.88 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
193
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:16.88 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
194
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:16.95 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
195
Thomas Afonin
8
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
1:16.97 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
196
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:16.98 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
197
Nathaniel Maravolo
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:16.99 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
198
Connor Bombero
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
1:17.09 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
199
Jasper Albers
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:17.10 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
200
Darren Schmidt
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:17.14 10/28/23
2023 MN RIPT HALLOWEEN INVITE
201
Nathan Gutmanovich
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:17.14 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
202
Cal McWha
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:17.16 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
203
Kaveen Kasa
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:17.18 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
204
Harry Zhou
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:17.22 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
205
Eric Cooper
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:17.22 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
206
Mason Landon
8
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:17.23 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
207
John Warner
8
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
1:17.31 2/18/24
2024 IN WAR Monster Championship Meet
208
Jake Brown
8
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:17.32 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
209
Nathan Brunelli
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.32 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
210
Bryce Gardin
8
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:17.33 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
211
Andrew Han
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:17.33 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
212
Christopher Yuan
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:17.35 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
213
Landon Alamo
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:17.36 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
214
Oliver Chapman
7
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
1:17.37 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
215
David Boland
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:17.39 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
216
Ethan Valdez
8
PC
Bay Club Panthers
1:17.41 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
217
Christian Lo
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:17.44 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
218
Ryan Malczewski
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:17.45 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
219
Alex Xie
7
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:17.46 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
220
Joseph Moore
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:17.49 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
221
Jacob Weaver
8
LE
SwimUnited
1:17.50 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
222
Owen Harris
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:17.53 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
223
Colton Brendel
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:17.57 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
224
Jonathan Brado
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:17.57 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
225
Josh Gilbert
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:17.59 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
226
Connor Basken
8
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:17.61 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
227
David Kononov
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
1:17.61 9/9/23
2023 Michael's Memorial Meet
228
Victor Chisu
8
FL
Fast Falcons
1:17.64 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
229
Max Deng
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:17.64 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
230
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:17.66 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
231
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:17.69 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
232
Hayden Prillaman
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:17.69 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
233
Takahiro Aoyama
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:17.71 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
234
Joseph Nguyen
7
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:17.73 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
235
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:17.75 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
236
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:17.79 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
237
Rory Cullen
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:17.81 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
238
Vlad Sukharevich
8
VA
Nova South
1:17.87 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
239
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:17.88 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
240
Jack Piskadlo
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:17.88 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
241
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:17.91 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
242
Harrison Band
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:17.93 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
243
Mateo Salamando
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.94 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
244
Lucas Santos
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:17.95 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
245
Hughes Briley
8
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:17.98 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
246
Graham Fenton
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:17.99 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
247
Roy Sanders
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:18.07 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
248
Liam McCloskey
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:18.09 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
249
Sebastian Darnell
8
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:18.10 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
250
Benjamin Leger
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:18.10 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
251
Ming Chong
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:18.11 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
252
Michael Gyulbudaghyan
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:18.11 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
253
Ethan Kang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:18.12 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
254
Alex Fang
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:18.12 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
255
Jaden Feng
8
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:18.16 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
256
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:18.19 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
257
Keaton Weathers
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:18.20 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
258
Andrew Coquinco
8
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:18.25 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
259
Theodore Hovord
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:18.27 10/15/23
2023 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
260
Mason Pugh
8
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
1:18.28 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
261
Colin Hennis
8
NC
Tyde
1:18.33 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
262
Crosby Bass
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:18.34 10/28/23
2023 SD Ghouls in the Pool Swi
263
Wes Ng
8
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:18.35 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
264
Christopher Gehling
7
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:18.36 1/6/24
OST Lifetime Duel Meet
265
Coco Narayan
8
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:18.37 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
266
Graeme Gorsche
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:18.37 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
267
Drew Calat
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:18.37 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
268
Sully Gaff
8
IN
Plymouth Aquatics Club
1:18.38 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
269
James Ashton
8
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:18.40 12/9/23
2023 Christmas Classic
270
Timmy Acchione
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:18.45 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
271
Jasper Fu
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:18.47 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
272
James Montes
8
PC
Bay Club Panthers
1:18.48 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
273
Dylan Deahn
7
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:18.48 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
274
Makar Migurskiy
8
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
1:18.54 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
275
Jacob YU
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:18.59 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
276
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:18.65 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
277
Nihan Bhimavarapu
8
NE
Life Time New England
1:18.65 1/27/24
2024 NE NSSC Blizzard Classic
278
Mason Lankford
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:18.67 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
279
Levi Beylin
8
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
1:18.68 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
280
Jerry Ji
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:18.73 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
281
Lex Vargas
8
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:18.76 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
282
Nick Hemelt
8
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
1:18.76 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
283
Dylan Laidlaw
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:18.77 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
284
Keaston Meek
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:18.78 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
285
Flynn Lindewald
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:18.82 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
286
Lucas Jiang
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:18.83 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
287
Zach Ellison
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:18.87 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
288
Croix Stickney
7
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:18.91 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
289
Jayden Little
8
GA
Hlhk Seals
1:18.92 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
290
Matthew Sha
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:18.95 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
291
Emmanuel Steele
8
CA
Vision Swim
1:18.96 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
292
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:18.98 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
293
George Fox
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:18.99 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
294
Teddy Greene
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:19.01 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
295
Max Tempest
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:19.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
296
Nolan Hoang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:19.10 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
297
Rigel DuBrul
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:19.16 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
298
Ben Pomper
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:19.20 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
299
Jacob Hineman
8
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
1:19.21 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
300
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:19.26 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
301
Briggs Landry
8
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
1:19.26 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
302
Emry Lotito
7
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:19.28 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
303
Yiting Jiang
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:19.29 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
304
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:19.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
305
Ryan Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.32 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
306
Bruno Stanglmaier
8
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:19.36 1/27/24
2024 MN Hast Jan IMX
307
Neil Hsu
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:19.36 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
308
Reagan Williams
8
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:19.38 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
309
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:19.45 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
310
Nathan Lee
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:19.45 9/30/23
2023 PV War at the WARF
311
TJ Condon
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:19.46 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
312
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:19.48 3/24/24
2024 GU United Swim Series March
313
Caleb Peykoff
8
CA
Life Time Fitness Southern Cal
1:19.49 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
314
Theodor Ryndin
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:19.51 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
315
Xander Cuellar
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:19.51 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
316
McCoy Lewis
8
MV
Hutchinson YMCA Swim Club
1:19.64 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
317
Mason Kutzenberger
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:19.68 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
318
Andy Le
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:19.69 10/8/23
2023 PV Eat-N-Meet Mini Meet
319
David Staperfenne
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:19.70 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
320
Matthew Thurman
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:19.72 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
321
Charles Liu Bates
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:19.73 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
322
Jackson Coslick
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:19.74 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
323
Will Parker
7
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
1:19.76 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
324
Lee Lowther
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:19.78 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
325
Ryder Lu
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:19.78 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
326
Jonathan Ille
8
GA
Cumming Waves
1:19.79 11/4/23
Luqman R. El-Amin Invitational
327
Collin Lange
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:19.79 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
328
Ryan Zurowski
8
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:19.84 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
329
Rj Mulder
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:19.85 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
330
Nicolas Chen
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:19.86 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
331
Coltin Killip
8
IL
Knox County YMCA
1:19.86 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
332
Ty Teaters
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:19.87 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
333
Cameron Benge
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:19.88 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
334
Robert Obermeyer
8
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:19.89 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
335
Jake Zobec
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
1:19.90 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
336
Brennan Garr
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:19.91 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
337
Michael Drewitz
8
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:19.92 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
338
Roman Kim
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:19.92 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
339
Jonathan Nelson
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:19.96 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
340
Lev Petrovskii
7
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:19.97 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
341
Whitman Blyth
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:19.97 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
342
Levi Briskie
8
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:19.98 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
343
Cash Huntsman
8
MV
Riptide Aquatics
1:20.00 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
344
Xander Buckley
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:20.00 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
345
Henry Goddard
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
1:20.01 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
346
Charlie Mayne
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:20.01 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
347
Arnas Thompson
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:20.04 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
348
Lewis Levine
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:20.06 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
349
Sebastian Hess
8
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
1:20.08 11/17/23
Harvest Festival 2023
350
Henry Brannan
8
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:20.12 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
351
Brantley Haslip
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:20.14 11/4/23
2023 VA ODAC Rising Star Meet
352
Hayden Pehrson
8
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
1:20.15 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
353
Oliver Oltman
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:20.20 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
354
Kai Sett
8
CA
South Bay Swim Team
1:20.21 3/9/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #1
355
Tyndale Posner
7
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:20.25 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
356
Peter McCormick
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:20.25 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
357
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:20.27 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
358
Cooper Wilson
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:20.28 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
359
Caleb Stromberg
8
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
1:20.31 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
360
Mason Nguyen
8
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:20.32 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
361
Walker Lewis
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:20.33 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
362
Ben Li
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:20.34 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
363
Bentley Frost
7
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:20.35 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
364
Kevin Zhou
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:20.36 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
365
Rafael Parlato
8
FG
Swim Gym
1:20.36 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
366
Kurt Ramos
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:20.37 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
367
Deren Chai
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:20.39 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
368
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:20.40 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
369
Artin Bonakchi
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:20.43 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
370
Santi Zuluaga
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:20.44 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
371
Avery Bell
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:20.45 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
372
Liam Lerro
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:20.47 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
373
Riaan Patel
8
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
1:20.47 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
374
Calvin Alezeau
8
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:20.50 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
375
Enoch Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.51 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
376
Sebastian Gash
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:20.51 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
377
Luke Giannini
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:20.52 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
378
Luka O'Brien
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:20.52 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
379
Aaron Littlefield
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:20.57 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
380
Asher Knapp
7
VA
Tide Swimming
1:20.58 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
381
Bryce Anderson
8
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:20.59 10/1/23
2023 SC CA Racefest #1
382
Edison Smink
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:20.61 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
383
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:20.64 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
384
Max Huang
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:20.67 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
385
Agustin Ponce
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:20.67 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
386
David Veloz
6
CT
Pisces Swim Club
1:20.67 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
387
Kian Kashef
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:20.70 11/18/23
2023 PA OLY dROP Tri-Meet
388
Rojan Kundey
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:20.70 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
389
Charlie Werner
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:20.71 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
390
Jackson Collier
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:20.72 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
391
William England
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:20.73 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
392
Robert Gergardt
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:20.74 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
393
Toby Naylor
8
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
1:20.77 12/17/23
2023 OH AP LTPY 17th Annual Pe
394
Alex Evans
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:20.77 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
395
Wes Davisson
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:20.82 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
396
Thaddeus Aguirre
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:20.83 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
397
Vince Loguinov
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:20.87 3/24/24
2024 GU United Swim Series March
398
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:20.94 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
399
Luke Brawn
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:20.94 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
400
Austin Allen
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:20.95 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
401
Alec Minutella
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:20.95 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
402
Adler Odaniel
8
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
1:20.96 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
403
Sebastian Wood
8
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:20.97 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
404
Kai Tong
8
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:20.99 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
405
Cooper Bozoarth
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:21.00 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
406
Ryan Babington
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
1:21.01 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
407
Russell Choy
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:21.04 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
408
Stefan Oconnor
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:21.05 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
409
Fuller McDaniel
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:21.05 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
410
Colin O'Shea
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:21.11 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
411
Syler Walters
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:21.14 2/11/24
2024 PV Munchkin Mania
412
William Greene
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:21.15 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
413
Aiden Woo
8
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
1:21.19 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
414
Owen Pritchett
8
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:21.24 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
415
Leif Borg
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:21.25 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
416
Karim Ewies
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:21.25 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
417
Aydin Ramos
8
NE
Life Time New England
1:21.26 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
418
Tanner Abrahamson
8
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
1:21.29 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
419
Kai Miller
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:21.32 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
420
Luca Tricano
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:21.33 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
421
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.34 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
422
Pete Willhelm
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:21.34 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
423
Benjamin Bailey
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:21.34 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
424
John Matook
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:21.36 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
425
Aden Gursoy
7
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:21.43 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
426
Maximiliano Frehe
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:21.47 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
427
Gabriel Nolan
8
MR
Long Island Express
1:21.47 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
428
Vincent Macellaro
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:21.48 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
429
Liam McKee
8
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
1:21.50 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
430
Keegan Brown
8
NE
Kingfish Swimming
1:21.53 1/13/24
2024 NE KING Rhody Nor'Eastah
431
Drew Miller
8
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:21.54 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
432
Michael Williams
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:21.54 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
433
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:21.55 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
434
Jayden Yuen
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:21.55 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
435
Cal LeBlanc
8
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:21.57 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
436
Bennett Wood
8
ND
Aquastorm
1:21.68 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
437
Nico Gates
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:21.68 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
438
Oliver Yeoh
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:21.68 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
439
Owen Akard
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:21.69 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
440
David Powell
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:21.70 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
441
Jojo Jordan
8
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:21.70 11/17/23
2023 IL LWSA Don Fritz Sprint for a Cure
442
Lucas Clark
8
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:21.73 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
443
Trip Ash
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:21.80 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
444
Caleb Pelkey
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:21.83 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
445
Beckett Collins
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:21.87 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
446
Luke Harriger
7
OH
Lima Family YMCA
1:21.87 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
447
John Fiefhaus
8
VA
Unattached
1:21.87 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
448
Ozzy Su
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:21.92 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
449
Caden Sandate Antonetty
8
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:21.92 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
450
Kai Sink
8
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:21.96 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
451
Landon Hartman
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:21.98 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
452
Ari Padilla
8
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:21.98 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
453
Preston Mathis
7
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
1:21.99 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
454
Taimin McGowan
7
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:22.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
455
Jacob Cooke
8
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:22.01 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
456
Tristan Cohn
8
GU
Swim Ohana
1:22.05 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
457
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:22.06 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
458
Kenshin Yokoyama
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:22.07 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
459
Skylar Sheldon
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:22.07 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
460
Tyler Degenstein
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:22.08 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
461
Ilan Rattner
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:22.10 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
462
Sebastian Van Loon
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:22.10 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
463
Kegan Kasparek
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:22.11 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
464
Zac Sonne
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:22.18 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
465
Corey Cowart
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:22.18 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
466
Angelo Concepcion
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:22.19 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
467
Reef Bonsmann
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:22.19 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
468
Connor Liu
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:22.19 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
469
Aiden Chung
7
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:22.20 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
470
Zakhary Udych
8
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:22.20 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
471
Juwon Kang
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
1:22.21 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
472
Riccardo Sardena
7
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:22.23 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
473
Mason Petrocelli
8
MR
Team Suffolk
1:22.25 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
474
Spencer Ramsbottom
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:22.27 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
475
Jacob Hall
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:22.27 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
476
Noah Mobasseri
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:22.28 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
477
Stefan Huh
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:22.30 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
478
Xander Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:22.30 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
479
Manning Xia
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:22.30 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
480
Tyson Wager
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:22.32 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
481
Noah Cady
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:22.37 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
482
Asa Davidson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:22.41 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
483
Kevin Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:22.41 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
484
Jack Nayar
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:22.41 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
485
Patrick Hogan
8
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:22.42 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
486
Zachary Mokhiber
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:22.44 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
487
Cruz Vavuris-Verduzco
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:22.46 9/17/23
QuickSilver Swimming Santa Cru
488
Allen Chen
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:22.47 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
489
Cale Clouse
8
IN
The Waves Swim Club
1:22.48 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
490
Richie Doming
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:22.48 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
491
Harvey Witherspoon
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:22.48 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
492
Owen Eckhardt
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:22.49 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
493
Emilio Retana
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:22.50 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
494
Alex Blundell
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:22.52 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
495
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:22.54 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
496
Alberto Nevares
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:22.54 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
497
Walter Alde
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:22.55 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
498
George Crawford
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:22.55 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
499
Carson Zeiger
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:22.57 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
500
Cal Dameron
8
VA
757swim
1:22.57 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
501
John O'Connor
8
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:22.61 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
502
Trip Ball
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:22.65 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
503
Oliver Gist-Pitts
8
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
1:22.66 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
504
Scorilo Dabacan
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:22.67 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
505
Owen Lowe
8
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:22.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
506
Ian Choi
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:22.72 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
507
Bryan Jing
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:22.72 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
508
GARRICK Smith
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:22.75 10/18/23
2023 UT HAST Monster Mash Meet
509
Eli Shapiro
8
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:22.77 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
510
Mark Pinto
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:22.83 1/14/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard Mini
511
Alex Yang
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:22.83 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
512
Jack Judkins
8
MI
Oly Swimming
1:22.85 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
513
Sebastian Nock
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:22.85 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
514
Michael Yi
7
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:22.85 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
515
Tristan Davis
8
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:22.87 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
516
Jeffrey Huang
8
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:22.88 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
517
Graham Lardo
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:22.88 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
518
Leo Stevens
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:22.88 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
519
Nicholas Ries
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:22.89 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
520
Matteo Cua
8
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
1:22.90 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
521
Stryker Fonseca
8
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:22.91 3/22/24
2024 UT SLC Golden Race
522
Patrick Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:22.92 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
523
Logan Coyne
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:22.93 9/24/23
2023 ST WLOO Short Course Kick
524
Thomas Bailey
8
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:22.93 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
525
Mark Gurin
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:22.94 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
526
Jack Swaffin-Smith
8
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
1:22.95 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
527
JJ Wiederhold
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:22.96 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
528
Benjamin Lawrence
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:23.02 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
529
Justin Brown
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:23.03 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
530
Chandler Lourie
7
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:23.03 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
531
Parker Slugg
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:23.03 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
532
John Callarman
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:23.05 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
533
Morgan Dasilva
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:23.05 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
534
Owen Newton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:23.06 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
535
Reid Carricato
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:23.06 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
536
Graham McDowell
8
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:23.08 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
537
Willem Foreman
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:23.08 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
538
Guy Caffey V
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:23.09 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
539
Teddy Chung
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:23.10 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
540
Hugh Tatala
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:23.11 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
541
Gavin Mendes
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
1:23.11 11/18/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #3
542
Henry Kaiser
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:23.11 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
543
Muyang Liu
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:23.14 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
544
Brooks Carroll
8
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:23.14 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
545
Malcolm Roodhuyzen
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:23.15 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
546
Logan Bratu
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:23.17 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
547
Elliott Fisher
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:23.18 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
548
Julian Lapar
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:23.19 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
549
Weston Bade
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:23.19 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
550
Hudson Loewenberg
8
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:23.19 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
551
Harvey Clark
8
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:23.20 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
552
Chai Cruz
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:23.20 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
553
Boone Wheatley
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:23.21 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
554
Wilder Erhard
8
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
1:23.24 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
555
Acklin Whitford
8
MA
George School Aquatics
1:23.25 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
556
Alec Chamberlain
8
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:23.27 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
557
Caleb Nash
7
NC
Swim Gsa
1:23.27 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
558
Nolan Stumpf
8
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:23.29 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
559
Jeffrey Ok
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:23.30 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
560
Raymond White
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.31 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
561
Juan Leem
8
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:23.32 1/6/24
2024 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge
562
Micah Fishman
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:23.33 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
563
Landon Wang
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:23.36 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
564
Nolan Wittmer
8
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:23.37 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
565
Daniel Bu
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.37 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
566
Elliot Woo
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:23.37 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
567
Sullivan Lynch
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:23.42 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
568
Wes Jablonski
8
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:23.44 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
569
Zachary Robinson
8
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:23.44 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
570
Jamison Kerber
8
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:23.45 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
571
Harrison Ngo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:23.46 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
572
Matthew Dormsjo
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:23.46 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
573
Javi Cabral
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:23.50 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
574
Noah Trentadue
8
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:23.51 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
575
Derrick WU
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:23.51 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
576
Teddy Iordache
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:23.55 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
577
Owen Isch
8
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:23.60 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
578
Ethan van Maanen
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:23.61 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
579
Owen Brauneis
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:23.63 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
580
TJ Eschmann
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:23.64 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
581
Trystan Kichoukov
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:23.68 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
582
Jakub Lirtsman
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:23.70 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
583
Nico Losada-Saputo
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:23.71 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
584
Isaac Kalsbeek
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:23.72 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
585
Landon Bowen
8
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:23.73 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
586
Morris Zhang
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:23.74 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
587
Leo Williams
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:23.74 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
588
Hendrix Raulerson
8
VA
Nova South
1:23.77 3/23/24
2024 VA NOVA SC Send Off
589
Joey Hanik
7
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:23.84 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
590
Wyatt Pope
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:23.86 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
591
Cooper Gunn
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:23.86 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
592
Yo Abe
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:23.87 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
593
Archibald Trudel
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:23.87 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
594
Massimo Cirigliano
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:23.88 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
595
Parker Sam
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:23.91 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
596
William Powell
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:23.91 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
597
Mauro Carrasco
7
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:23.91 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
598
Sam Pai
8
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:23.92 1/20/24
2024 MN RIPT SNOWBALL INVITE
599
Paxton Ross-Givner
8
PC
Mavericks
1:23.94 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
600
Owen Lau
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:23.95 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
601
Jackson Guerrette
8
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
1:23.97 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
602
Grady Templeton
8
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:23.99 12/9/23
2023 Christmas Classic
603
Christian Hernandez
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:24.00 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
604
Casen Masiulis
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.01 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
605
Jackson Welsh
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:24.03 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
606
Keegan McIsaac-Smith
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:24.05 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
607
Lucas Zhou
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:24.06 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
608
Everett Peters
8
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
1:24.06 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
609
Anthony Ryan
8
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:24.06 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
610
Hugh Washington
8
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:24.07 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
611
Luke Ready
8
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:24.07 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
612
Gavin Terhar
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:24.09 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
613
Joshua Bond
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:24.11 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
614
Cavan Clark
8
AD
CPP-AD
1:24.11 3/1/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
615
Benji Danon
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:24.12 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
616
Finn Foster
8
GU
South Shore Sails
1:24.15 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
617
Edwin Semple
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:24.16 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
618
Parker Li
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:24.16 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
619
Michael Levell
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:24.17 1/15/24
2024 MW BT MLK Day Intrasquad
620
Jaxon Matthews
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:24.18 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
621
Cai Curristin
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:24.18 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
622
Elliott Lesnau
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:24.19 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
623
Henry Joos
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:24.21 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
624
Henry Elble
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:24.21 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
625
Daniel Lazar
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:24.23 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
626
Yicheng Wang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:24.26 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
627
Collin Boyle
8
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
1:24.27 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
628
Truman Brown
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:24.28 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
629
Zane Deshayes
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:24.30 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
630
Julian Shen
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:24.33 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
631
Nathan Kaplan
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:24.33 10/14/23
2023 MR YMID Hispanic Heritage
632
Hudson Velarde
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:24.33 3/15/24
2024 PV MAKO Spring Fling
633
Finn McCormick
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:24.35 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
634
Chance Scovel
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:24.35 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
635
Coleman McCheyne
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:24.37 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
636
Noah English
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:24.37 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
637
Rakim Hogan
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:24.38 1/6/24
2024 GA MLK Jr Holiday Classic
638
Cana Oyer
7
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:24.39 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
639
Peter Hayes
8
IN
Hobart Swim Club
1:24.39 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
640
Marcus Kalmi
7
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:24.39 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
641
Cullen Worthington
8
VA
Nova South
1:24.40 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
642
Sebastian Bezboruah
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:24.41 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
643
Colton Alex
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.42 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
644
Tate Harmon
8
WI
Dfac Swimming
1:24.43 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
645
PJ Geletko
8
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:24.47 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
646
Gavin Earhart
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:24.48 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
647
Johann Gomez Ugalde
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:24.49 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
648
Areli Bayazit
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:24.49 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
649
Mateo Finegold
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:24.50 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
650
Charlie Horton
8
FL
United
1:24.50 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
651
Henry Curtis
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:24.54 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
652
Mason Vyater
8
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:24.57 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
653
Henry LeClair
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:24.58 12/10/23
2023 SI FAST 14U C Mini Meet
654
Nash Braker
8
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:24.58 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
655
Ryan Tsuchitani
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.61 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
656
Luke Jordan
8
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
1:24.62 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
657
Aiden McCormick
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:24.62 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
658
LIAM Kwok
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:24.63 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
659
Remi Allen
7
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
1:24.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
660
Benjamin Eubank
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.63 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
661
Kevin Ashead
8
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:24.64 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
662
Ethan Zhu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:24.66 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
663
Andrew Kelly
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:24.67 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
664
Benjamin Hadji
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:24.68 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
665
Francis Zeches
7
AZ
Arizona Country Club
1:24.69 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
666
Jonah Kasiak
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:24.69 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
667
Hudson Wenzel
8
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:24.69 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
668
Caleb Swenson
8
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:24.70 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
669
Jordan Sotelo
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:24.70 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
670
Aiden Cheung
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:24.71 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
671
Walter Hamrick
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:24.71 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
672
Matthew Zhu
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:24.73 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
673
Tyre McCrary
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:24.73 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
674
Kyler Jenkins
8
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
1:24.73 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
675
ARTHUR Wang
8
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
1:24.75 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
676
Arash Thokade
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:24.76 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
677
Jack Tan
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:24.76 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
678
Jude Gillibrand
8
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:24.77 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
679
Jackson Keen
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:24.77 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
680
Chamberlain Smith
8
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:24.79 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
681
Aiden Meng
7
NI
Cpp River Hawks
1:24.79 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
682
Brayson Bailey
8
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:24.81 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
683
James Korner
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:24.81 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
684
Bo Kopinga
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:24.82 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
685
Oliver Monroe
8
MI
Royal Swimming
1:24.82 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
686
Max Matov
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:24.82 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
687
Joel Stees
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:24.83 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
688
Clark Soucie
8
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
1:24.84 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
689
Luke Chen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:24.84 1/28/24
2024 MR HAUP Snowmageddon Spla
690
Carter McMaster-Shaw
8
NC
Star Aquatics
1:24.85 1/19/24
2024 STAR January Friday Night
691
Frank Rubino
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:24.85 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
692
Yusuf Islam
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:24.85 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
693
Andrew Ratliff
8
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:24.87 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
694
Mason Yu
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:24.89 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
695
Zac Holler
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:24.90 12/2/23
2023 BAC Holiday Splash
696
Colton Fochi
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:24.91 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
697
Grayson Cheng
8
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:24.94 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
698
Kirill Ermakov
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:24.94 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
699
Steve Lin
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:24.95 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
700
Cooper Van Horn
8
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
1:24.98 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
701
Aleck Shakhbazyan
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:24.99 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
702
Michael Wu
8
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:25.03 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
703
Maks Skubiak
8
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:25.04 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
704
Carson Swift
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:25.04 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
705
Tristan MA
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:25.04 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
706
Luke Ford
7
CA
The Claremont Club
1:25.05 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
707
Corey Schlaud
8
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:25.06 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
708
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
1:25.06 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
709
Henry Fagan
8
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:25.07 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
710
Henry Giannini
8
CT
Darien Community YMCA
1:25.07 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
711
Weston Weishaar
8
PN
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
1:25.09 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
712
Phillip Neykov
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:25.09 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
713
Aiden Aliabadi
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.10 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
714
Guilherme Sposito
8
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:25.15 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
715
Jacob Lucas
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:25.16 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
716
Mack Cheatham
8
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
1:25.20 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
717
Parker Nance
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:25.20 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
718
Masaki Hase
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:25.20 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
719
Alonso Andrade
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:25.22 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
720
Isaac Chapman
7
VA
SwimRVA
1:25.26 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
721
Payton Heck
8
VA
Nova South
1:25.27 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
722
Daniil Dontsov
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:25.29 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
723
Lucas Spencer
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:25.31 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
724
Holden Austin
8
VA
Cca Marlins
1:25.31 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
725
Levi Halbe
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.31 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
726
Declan Pyun
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:25.31 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
727
Benny Briske
8
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:25.37 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
728
Holton Lika
7
FL
Swim Florida
1:25.37 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
729
Luke Marek
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:25.38 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
730
Ethan Evans
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:25.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
731
Pelayo Duran Del Busto
8
FG
Swim Gym
1:25.41 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
732
Daniel Klementov
8
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:25.42 2/11/24
2024 LE BBA Feb 11
733
Nathanel Gelbman
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:25.43 2/2/24
Heart Racer
734
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:25.43 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
735
Oliver Klauke
7
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:25.44 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
736
Ryan Wang
7
CT
Darien Community YMCA
1:25.44 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
737
Reid Kelly
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas
1:25.45 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
738
Everett Iszard
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.45 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
739
Thomas Barrera
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:25.46 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
740
James Williams
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:25.46 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
741
Finn Hesse
8
MI
Oly Swimming
1:25.49 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
742
Francisco Diaz
8
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:25.50 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
743
Dylan Montgomery
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:25.54 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
744
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:25.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
745
Dane Palin
8
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
1:25.55 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
746
Fenix Lystad
8
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
1:25.57 3/13/24
2024 MN RWSC Fall Winter Mini Meet Champs
747
Austin Ross
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:25.57 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
748
Ian Szymanski
8
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
1:25.57 11/19/23
2023 NI TWST Turkey Splash Tea
749
Jude Jeon
7
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
1:25.57 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
750
Brooks Morgan
8
SC
City of North Charleston
1:25.58 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
751
Enzo Harter
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:25.59 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
752
Denny Senlet
8
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
1:25.59 2/9/24
2024 Peach State Invitational
753
Robert Marshall
8
SE
Brewton Local Area Swim Team
1:25.59 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
754
Owen Kavanagh
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:25.59 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
755
Lars Daniel
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:25.60 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
756
Jack Rendahl
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:25.61 2/11/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnows Minnows C
757
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:25.61 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
758
Caden Liu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:25.61 10/8/23
2023 PV Eat-N-Meet Mini Meet
759
Leo Maia
8
MR
Aquaracers Swim Club
1:25.61 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
760
Silas Perdue
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:25.62 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
761
Archer Smith
8
NC
Unattached
1:25.63 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
762
Robert Richards
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:25.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
763
Sebastian DiDia
8
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
1:25.66 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
764
Peyton Young
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:25.66 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
765
Landon Porter
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.66 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
766
Beau Miner
7
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:25.67 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
767
Keller Roedel
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:25.68 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
768
Thomas Sedano
7
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:25.70 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
769
Judah Moss
8
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:25.70 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
770
Michael Bielski-Russell
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:25.73 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
771
Rakesh Andalkar
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:25.74 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
772
Max Shaw
7
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:25.74 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
773
Brody Erickson
8
PV
Machine Aquatics
1:25.74 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
774
Landon Lundquist
8
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
1:25.76 9/16/23
2023 CA PDSC C Meet
775
Julian Chen
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:25.78 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
776
Hudson Pitts
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:25.78 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
777
Daniel Paragh
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:25.79 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
778
Wyatt Rector
8
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:25.80 9/30/23
2023 CO Falfins SC Series #1
779
Cohen Lough
8
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
1:25.81 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
780
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:25.81 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
781
Kayden Masongsong
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:25.82 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
782
Logan Dedinsky
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:25.82 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
783
Preston Younts
8
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
1:25.82 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
784
Felix Chang
7
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:25.83 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
785
Jaxson Ransom
8
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:25.83 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
786
Yuri Evstigneev
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:25.84 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
787
Kasper Young
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:25.87 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
788
TJ Sayer
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:25.88 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
789
Viggo Spohn
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:25.88 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
790
Neal Sopko
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:25.89 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
791
Emmett Fox
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.89 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
792
Sebastian Ott
8
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:25.90 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
793
Zuriel Omodunbi
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:25.95 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
794
Ryan Gekht
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:25.96 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
795
Eli Dankof
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:25.98 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
796
Kort Mignery
8
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:26.00 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
797
Charlie Lockett
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:26.01 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
798
Nels Prescher
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:26.02 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
799
Taysom McCleary
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:26.03 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
800
Joshua Lung
8
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
1:26.04 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
801
Carter Murtland
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:26.05 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
802
Philip Smit van Riel
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:26.05 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
803
Mikey Governal
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:26.07 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
804
Hank Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:26.07 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
805
Keegan Charles
8
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:26.11 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
806
Hayes Akard
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:26.14 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
807
Jack Deneau
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:26.15 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
808
Jiahe Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.17 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
809
Grady Santiuste
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:26.18 11/18/23
SMAC Fall Invite
810
Jeffrey Qian
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:26.20 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
811
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:26.21 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
812
Will Dieterich V
8
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:26.21 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
813
Jack McGill
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:26.23 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
814
Ryan Nesmith
8
FL
Swim Florida
1:26.26 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
815
Carson Lam
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:26.26 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
816
Archer Arth
8
MV
Club North Swimming
1:26.27 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
817
Matthew Baird
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:26.27 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
818
Alexander Cobb
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:26.27 1/12/24
MAC B/C January 12-13
819
Kyle Dotts
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.28 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
820
Carson Fasullo
8
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
1:26.29 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
821
yicheng Wang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:26.31 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
822
Kennedy Whiting
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:26.32 2/11/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnows Minnows C
823
Guoguo Liu
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.34 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
824
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:26.34 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
825
Everett Armentrout
8
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:26.36 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
826
Luke Sweetser
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:26.37 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
827
Crosby Coleman
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:26.38 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
828
Sullivan Batten
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:26.38 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
829
Nicholas Vanderver
8
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
1:26.41 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
830
Sava Sikirica
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:26.42 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC December Mini Meet
831
Cayden Lin
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:26.43 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
832
Trey Whaley
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:26.43 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
833
Evan Hradecky
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:26.45 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
834
Anden Sobota
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:26.46 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
835
Jonathan Radomski
8
AM
Hampton Dolphins
1:26.46 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
836
Nicholas Selvaggi
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:26.47 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
837
Alexander Drewisis
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:26.47 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
838
Conner LO
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:26.49 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
839
Nicholas Bergfield
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:26.50 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
840
Lucas Monreal
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:26.51 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
841
Will Anderson
8
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
1:26.51 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
842
Ethan Cox
8
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1:26.52 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
843
Kyle Wang
8
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:26.52 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
844
Kyle Matlick
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:26.53 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
845
Ethan Mohr
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:26.53 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
846
Noah Aylesworth
8
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
1:26.54 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
847
Ezra Basch
7
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:26.54 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
848
Colin Hanna
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:26.55 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
849
Jason Lin-Amori
8
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:26.56 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
850
Carter Mccluskey
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:26.57 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
851
Sam Abelson
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:26.58 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
852
Alex Broady
7
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:26.59 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
853
Brian Lee
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:26.61 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
854
Aaron Xu
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:26.62 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
855
Sammy Ryan
7
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:26.62 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
856
Beau Ramsay
8
CA
Viking Aquatics
1:26.63 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
857
Hudson Eshbaugh
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:26.63 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
858
Summit Bergman
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:26.63 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
859
Lazlo Origel
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:26.64 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
860
Leroy Vitt
8
WY
Sublette County Swim Team
1:26.65 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
861
Ashton White
8
NE
Connecticut River Valley Stin
1:26.67 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
862
Layton Rothwell
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:26.68 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
863
Declan Nangoy
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:26.69 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
864
Luke Dobberfuhl
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:26.71 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
865
Vance Schildknecht
7
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:26.71 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
866
EUAN Kobersky
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:26.73 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
867
Olie Nielsen
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:26.74 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
868
Jacob Zhang
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:26.75 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
869
Nathan Mellott
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:26.76 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
870
Charles Watts
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:26.77 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
871
Aiden Abreu
8
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:26.77 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
872
Brennan Nance
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:26.78 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
873
Connor Maraone
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:26.78 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
874
Kennedy Pierce
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:26.80 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
875
Daniel Hernandez
7
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:26.80 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
876
John Duggins
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:26.81 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
877
Lochland Kelly
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:26.84 2/25/24
2024 MN MONC Core 94 Bronze Ch
878
Oliver Florey
8
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1:26.86 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
879
Noah Chusuei
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:26.87 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
880
Brandt Dunlap
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:26.87 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
881
Kellan Lahey
8
CT
Wilton Wahoos
1:26.89 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
882
Connor Angeles
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:26.89 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
883
Jace Surber
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:26.91 2/10/24
2024 OZ RSCA Qualifier
884
Michael Fan
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:26.91 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
885
Bradley Strauss
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:26.93 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Developmental Meet
886
Louis Choi
7
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:26.94 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
887
Ralph Haman
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:26.94 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
888
Mateo Torrelli
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:26.95 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
889
Jaiden Purnama-Sehgal
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:26.95 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
890
Everett Murray
8
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
1:26.95 11/4/23
2023 Steel City Novembe-Finals
891
Silas Sebera
7
VA
Nova South
1:26.97 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
892
Matias Cardona
7
FG
SwimFast
1:26.99 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
893
Kellan Naisbitt
8
CA
Coto Coyotes
1:27.00 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
894
Beckem McAteer
8
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
1:27.00 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
895
Jayden Duanmu
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:27.00 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
896
Jayden Lai
7
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:27.00 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
897
Max Dudkiewicz
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:27.00 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
898
Hudson Sheeran
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:27.00 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
899
Sebastian Miller
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:27.02 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
900
Jack Rodwell
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:27.02 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
901
Matthew Martinez
8
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:27.04 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
902
Jagger Civali
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.04 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
903
Zee Hoffman
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:27.05 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
904
Hampton Lober
8
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:27.05 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
905
Christopher Rochester
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:27.07 3/23/24
2024 MD FOX 8 & Under Championship Meet
906
Ryan Kashani
7
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
1:27.10 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
907
Levi Pipit
8
NJ
Swim Stars Club
1:27.12 12/9/23
2023 STAC Here Comes Santa
908
Callen Pressnall
8
IL
Springfield IL YMCA
1:27.14 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
909
Thomas Litton
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:27.15 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
910
James Braak-Conard
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:27.16 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
911
Leo Grimm
7
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
1:27.17 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
912
Oliver Grochowski
8
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
1:27.22 10/28/23
2023 MT GFST Rapids Fall Frost
913
Cameron White
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:27.23 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
914
Joseph Kim
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:27.24 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
915
Anson Kong
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:27.24 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
916
Grady Lias
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:27.27 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
917
Zubin Reuter
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:27.35 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
918
Ryan Correnti
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:27.36 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
919
Knox Gilkison
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:27.38 9/30/23
2023 CO ACES Developmental Meet #1
920
Anthony Studsrud
7
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:27.39 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
921
Calen Dambrowski
8
NI
Victor
1:27.40 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
922
Beau Hopkins
7
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:27.41 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
923
Henry Means
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:27.42 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
924
Brody Hinton
7
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:27.42 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
925
Nicolas Martinez
8
VA
Nova South
1:27.43 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
926
Clayton Chester
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:27.44 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
927
Wes Sens
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:27.44 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
928
Mark Chechuy
8
CA
Coto Coyotes
1:27.45 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
929
Aiden Cowles
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:27.45 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
930
Preston Tran
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.46 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
931
Winston Suber
8
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
1:27.46 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
932
Grayson Jeter
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:27.46 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
933
Ivan McCallson
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:27.49 10/18/23
2023 UT HAST Monster Mash Meet
934
Nolan Brungardt
8
MV
Club North Swimming
1:27.52 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
935
Liam Van Cott
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:27.53 2/16/24
2024 UT HAST Last Chance Meet
936
Logan Reyes
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:27.55 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
937
James Guertin
8
PN
Pro Swimming
1:27.58 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
938
Coen Vondal
8
ND
Aquastorm
1:27.58 1/27/24
2024 ND Winter Fun
939
Noah Quinones
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:27.60 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
940
Nate Selinger
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:27.61 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
941
Preston Kerchusky
7
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:27.62 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
942
Liam Choong
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:27.62 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
943
oli Poppe
8
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
1:27.63 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
944
Peter Campbell
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:27.64 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
945
Hanson Teng
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
1:27.64 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
946
Edwin Ladouceur
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:27.64 11/4/23
2023 NE JCCS Loch Ness Specialty
947
Jack Armbruster
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:27.65 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
948
Ethan An
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:27.65 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
949
Austin Johnson
8
MV
Club North Swimming
1:27.66 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
950
Charlie Swinsick
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:27.66 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
951
Marc Fat
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:27.66 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
952
Felix Doerfler
8
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
1:27.66 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
953
Andrew Schlater
8
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:27.67 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
954
Alex Liu
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:27.68 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
955
Arthur Pan
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
1:27.69 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
956
Maxim Kurochkin
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:27.71 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
957
Richard Gunther III
7
NC
Swim Gsa
1:27.71 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
958
Harry Sullivan
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:27.71 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
959
Emilio Azevedo
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:27.72 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
960
Zachary Hernandez
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.74 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
961
Caleb Stone
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:27.74 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
962
Ari King
7
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:27.74 1/20/24
HEAT vs HHSC Dual Meet 2024
963
Thomas Shearer
8
ST
Sailfish
1:27.74 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
964
Ledger Seman
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:27.74 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
965
Rain Chen
8
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
1:27.77 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
966
Ewan Anderson
8
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
1:27.77 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
967
Lucas Ai
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:27.77 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
968
Linhao An
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:27.78 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
969
Ivan Petrov
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:27.78 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
970
Ian Jo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.79 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
971
Kash James
7
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:27.79 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC South Carolina Palmetto Championship
972
Gus Kelly
8
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:27.84 10/21/23
2023 MW SLS Spooky Splash Invi
973
Ashton Chen
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:27.85 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
974
Michael Cheng
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:27.87 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
975
Brooks King
7
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:27.87 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
976
Isaac Camenisch
7
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:27.87 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
977
Theo Adams
8
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:27.89 11/6/23
2023 OK KMS Marlin Mini Meet November
978
Charlie Gick
8
IN
Big 4 Swim Team
1:27.91 1/6/24
2024 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge
979
Graham Stoertz
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:27.91 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
980
Joseph Tringali
8
NJ
Jersey Gators
1:27.91 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
981
Keegan Donnelly
7
PV
Mako Swimming
1:27.94 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
982
Weston Balasabas
7
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:27.96 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
983
Ian Linan-Johnson
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:27.96 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
984
Elliott Atwood
8
MI
Chelsea Aquatic Club
1:27.97 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
985
Henry Chung
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:28.01 1/26/24
2024 NE SOLO Snowball Special
986
Eliott Jackson
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:28.02 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
987
Mason Dodd
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:28.02 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
988
Luke Nelson
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:28.05 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
989
Ira Soto
7
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
1:28.06 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
990
Aaron Kim
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:28.07 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
991
Kian Sotomayor
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:28.08 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
992
Tarik Bukvic
8
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:28.09 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
993
Ashton Kirkland
8
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:28.09 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
994
Grant Hurley
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:28.10 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
995
Anthony Poleanschii
8
SN
Unattached
1:28.13 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
996
Luke Faustine
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
1:28.15 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
997
Noah Finkel
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:28.15 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
998
Tyler Fons
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:28.17 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
999
Aaron Kuusela
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:28.17 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
1000
Dante Eterovic
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:28.18 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application