Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Declan Wilhelmsen
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
41.10 11/18/23
Mesa Aquatics Club IM Ready In
2
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.99 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Thomas Heilman
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
42.00 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
4
Kaii Winkler
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
42.14 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
5
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
42.60 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
6
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.70 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
7
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
42.72 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
8
Marre Gattnar
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
43.06 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
43.15 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
10
Evan Croley
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
43.26 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Quin Seider
17
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
43.28 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
12
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
43.31 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
13
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
43.33 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
14
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
43.37 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
15
Jake Wang
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
43.39 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
16
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
43.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
43.42 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
18
Jason Zhao
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
43.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
19
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.52 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
20
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
43.52 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
21
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
43.55 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
22
August Vetsch
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
43.60 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
23
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
43.61 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
24
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
43.62 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
25
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
43.63 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
26
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
43.65 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
27
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
28
Kyle Peck
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
43.66 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
29
Thackston McMullan
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
43.67 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
30
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
43.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
31
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
43.67 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
32
Luke Bedsole
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
43.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
33
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
43.74 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
34
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
35
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
43.80 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
36
Brandon Fleck
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
43.80 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
37
Austin Carpenter
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
43.83 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
38
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
43.85 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
39
Marshall Odom
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
43.86 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
40
Ben Sytsma
18
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
43.87 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
41
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
43.87 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
42
Dominic Mazurek
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
43.95 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
43
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
43.97 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
44
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
44.04 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
45
PJ Foy
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
44.06 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
46
Warner Russ
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
44.07 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
47
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.07 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
48
Josh Howat
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.09 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
49
Matthew Klinge
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
44.11 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
50
Kenneth Barnicle
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
44.11 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
51
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
44.14 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
52
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
44.15 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
53
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
44.15 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
54
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.18 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
55
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
44.20 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
56
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
44.23 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
57
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
44.24 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
58
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
44.26 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
59
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
44.26 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
60
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
44.28 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
61
David Mayer
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
44.29 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
62
Xavier Sohovich
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.30 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
63
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
44.32 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
64
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.33 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
65
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
44.34 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
66
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
67
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
68
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
44.38 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
69
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.38 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
70
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
44.39 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
71
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Laker Swim
44.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
72
Max Goettsch
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
44.42 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
73
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
44.43 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
74
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
44.43 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
75
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
44.44 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
76
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
44.45 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
77
Ethan Vance
17
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
44.45 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
78
Evan Witte
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
44.45 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
79
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
44.46 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
80
Mason Hopper
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
44.47 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
81
Jack Sullivan
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
44.48 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
82
Ryan Henderson
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
44.50 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
83
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
44.52 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
84
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
44.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
85
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
44.54 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
86
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
44.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
87
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
44.55 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
88
Ryan Erisman
16
FL
Laker Swim
44.55 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
89
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
44.57 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
90
Luke Nebrich
17
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
44.57 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
91
Will Browne
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
44.57 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
92
Sascha Macht
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.61 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
93
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
44.61 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
94
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.62 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
95
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
44.62 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
96
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
44.62 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
97
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
44.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
98
Elliot Lee
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
99
Jake Tarara
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
44.65 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
100
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
44.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
101
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
44.66 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
102
Brody Engelstad
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
44.66 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
103
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
44.69 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
104
Brady Campbell
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
44.69 1/27/24
2024 OH OB ECC Championships
105
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.71 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
106
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.71 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
107
Nate Hohm
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
44.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
108
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
44.73 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
109
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
44.73 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
110
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.73 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
111
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
44.76 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
112
Luke Vatev
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
44.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
113
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
44.76 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
114
Edward Huang
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
44.80 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
115
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
44.80 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
116
Samuel Wolf
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
44.80 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
117
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
44.80 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
118
Brody Chandler
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
44.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
119
Stevie Grud
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
44.81 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
120
Henry Webb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
44.82 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
121
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
44.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
122
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
123
Chase Maier
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
44.83 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
124
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.84 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
125
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
44.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
126
Ramon Jiang
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
44.85 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
127
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
44.86 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
128
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
44.86 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
129
Lucas Bailey
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
44.87 9/30/23
2023 FL Tampa Bay Classic Invitational
130
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
44.87 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
131
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
132
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
44.87 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
133
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
44.88 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
134
Jake Kennedy
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.89 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
135
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.89 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
136
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
44.90 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
137
Nick Rounds
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
44.92 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
138
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
44.93 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
139
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
44.93 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
140
Seneca Oddo
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
44.93 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
141
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
44.93 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
142
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
44.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
143
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
44.94 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
144
Antoine Destang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.94 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
145
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
44.94 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
146
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
44.95 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
147
Regan Richardson
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
44.95 2/2/24
Oahu Senior Meet
148
Wesley Foster
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
44.95 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
149
Scott McMillan
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
44.96 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
150
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
44.96 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
151
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
152
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.96 2/14/24
2024 PV OB DCSAA State Championships
153
Ian Everett
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
44.97 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
154
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
44.98 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
155
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
44.98 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
156
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.99 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
157
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
44.99 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
158
Tyler Grafmiller
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
45.00 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
159
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
45.01 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
160
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
45.01 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
161
Eli Hobson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
45.03 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
162
Olin Charnstrom
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
45.03 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
163
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
164
Will Browne
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
45.03 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
165
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.04 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
166
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
45.04 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
167
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
45.06 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
168
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
45.08 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
169
Aiden Musick
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
45.08 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
170
Leyton Roe
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
45.09 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
171
Nazar Zoukovski
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
45.09 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
172
Nathan Rasmussen
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
45.10 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
173
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
45.10 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
174
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
45.10 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
175
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
45.10 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
176
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
45.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
177
Sean Green
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.10 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
178
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
45.11 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
179
Lukas Paegle
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
45.11 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
180
Alex Miao
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
45.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
181
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
45.11 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
182
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.11 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
183
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
45.12 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
184
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
45.12 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
185
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
45.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
186
Jayden Edmonson
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
45.13 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
187
Samuel Lorenz
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
45.13 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
188
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
45.13 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
189
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
45.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
190
Cameron Bucci
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
45.14 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
191
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
45.15 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
192
Seth Crow
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
45.16 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
193
Miles Cratsenberg
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
45.16 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
194
Ethan Vance
17
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
45.16 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
195
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
196
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
45.16 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
197
Simon Bermudez
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.16 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
198
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
45.18 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
199
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.18 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
200
Aiden Musick
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
45.19 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
201
Tristan Dorville
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.20 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
202
JD Thumann
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
45.21 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
203
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
45.22 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
204
Alex Meyers-Labenz
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.22 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
205
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
45.22 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
206
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
45.23 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
207
Brody LePine
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
45.23 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
208
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.24 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
209
Matteo Palmisani
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.24 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
210
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
45.25 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
211
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
45.25 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
212
Layton Sealman
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
45.26 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
213
Yaron Li
15
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
45.27 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
214
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
45.28 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
215
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
45.28 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
216
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.28 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
217
George Angelov
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
45.28 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
218
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
45.29 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
219
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.29 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
220
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
45.30 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
221
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
222
Diego Balbi
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
45.31 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
223
Kevin Jiang
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
45.31 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
224
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
45.32 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
225
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.32 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
226
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
45.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
227
Lucas Fernandez-Geddes
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
45.33 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
228
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
229
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.33 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
230
Gabriel Schreiber
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
45.34 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
231
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
45.34 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
232
Lyon Hall
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
45.34 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
233
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
45.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
234
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
45.34 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
235
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
45.35 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
236
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
45.36 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
237
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.37 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
238
Eli Likins
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
45.37 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
239
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.38 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
240
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
45.38 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
241
Alfredo Dominguez
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
45.38 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
242
Raphael Sibuet
18
NE
Unattached
45.38 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
243
Wade Pyle
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
45.39 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
244
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
45.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
245
Lucas Zhang
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
45.39 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
246
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Laker Swim
45.41 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
247
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
45.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
248
Edgar Torres
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
45.42 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
249
Connor Christopherson
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
45.42 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
250
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.42 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
251
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
252
Micah Davis
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
45.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
253
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.43 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
254
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
45.43 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
255
Nicholas Vonderahe
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
45.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
256
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
45.44 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
257
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.44 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
258
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
259
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
45.45 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
260
Sammy McCall
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
45.45 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
261
Luke Garrett
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.45 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
262
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
45.45 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
263
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
45.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
264
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
45.47 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
265
John Simmons
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
45.47 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
266
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
45.47 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
267
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
45.47 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
268
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
269
Gavin Abelende
16
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
45.47 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
270
Andrew Brown
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
45.48 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
271
Bryce Loeger
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
45.48 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
272
Archer Jankoviak
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
45.48 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
273
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
45.48 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
274
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
45.48 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
275
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
45.49 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
276
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
45.49 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
277
Nolan Baker
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
45.49 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
278
Andrew Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
45.49 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
279
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
45.49 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
280
Colin Zexter
17
MI
Oly Swimming
45.49 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
281
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
45.49 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
282
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
45.49 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
283
Kai Batchelor
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
45.49 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
284
Henry Baumhover
15
MI
Club Wolverine
45.51 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
285
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
45.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
286
Kurt Morgan
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
45.52 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
287
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
45.52 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
288
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
45.52 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
289
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
45.53 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
290
Jayden Repak
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
45.53 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
291
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
45.53 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
292
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.53 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
293
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.53 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
294
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.53 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
295
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
45.53 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
296
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
45.54 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
297
Troy Liu
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
45.56 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
298
Jeffrey Hou
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
45.56 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
299
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
45.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
300
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
45.56 1/13/24
2024 VA Kecoughtan Invitational
301
Keegan Kelly
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
45.57 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
302
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
45.57 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
303
Mason Francis
17
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
45.57 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
304
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
45.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
305
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
45.57 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
306
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
45.57 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
307
Ethan Difronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
45.58 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
308
Hudson Huberg
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
45.58 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
309
Aubrey Jaya
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.58 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
310
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.58 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
311
Nathaniel Eliason
17
VA
Hanover Aquatics
45.58 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
312
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.58 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
313
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
45.58 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
314
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
45.59 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
315
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.59 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
316
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
45.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
317
Wesley Foster
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
45.59 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
318
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
45.60 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
319
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
45.60 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
320
Kegan Clark
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
45.60 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
321
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
45.60 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
322
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
45.61 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
323
Ray Liu
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
45.62 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
324
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
45.62 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
325
Nate Harris
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
45.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
326
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
45.62 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
327
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
45.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
328
Luke Van Deusen
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.63 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
329
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.63 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
330
Jack Goepfrich
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
45.64 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
331
John Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
45.64 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
332
Aidan Clements
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
45.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
333
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Unattached
45.64 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
334
Reid Caswell
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
45.65 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
335
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
45.65 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
336
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
45.65 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
337
Wesley Mank
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
45.66 11/5/23
2023 AK CAC Time Trial 110523
338
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
45.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
339
Charlie Kulp
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
45.66 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
340
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
45.67 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
341
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
342
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
45.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
343
Nolan Dunkel
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
45.67 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
344
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
45.68 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
345
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
45.68 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
346
Chandler Neill
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
45.68 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
347
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
45.68 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
348
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
349
Ari Azrad
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
45.69 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
350
Will Hill
17
NE
Keene YMCA
45.69 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
351
Reid Withey
17
NI
Syracuse Chargers
45.69 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
352
Jake Lloyd
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
45.70 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
353
Lance Young
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.70 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
354
Bradford Johnson
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.70 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
355
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.70 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
356
Kellie Tobergte
15
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
45.70 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
357
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
45.70 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
358
Ethan Ekk
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
45.71 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
359
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
45.72 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
360
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
45.72 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
361
George Patterson
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
45.72 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
362
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
45.72 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
363
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
45.73 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
364
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
45.73 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
365
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
45.73 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
366
Thad Austin
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
45.73 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
367
Matthew Karasek
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
45.74 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
368
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
45.75 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
369
Dylan Avery
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.75 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
370
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
45.75 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
371
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
372
Michael Gorey
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
45.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
373
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
45.76 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
374
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor
45.76 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
375
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
45.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
376
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
45.76 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
377
William Miller
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
45.77 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
378
Tyler Bardak
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
45.77 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
379
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
45.77 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
380
Joe Sorrell
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
45.77 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
381
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
45.77 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
382
Drew Ploof
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
45.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
383
Charlie Bishop
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
45.78 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
384
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
385
Max Hatcher
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.78 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
386
Zach Sutter
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
45.78 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
387
Owen Fritts
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
45.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
388
Harry Parsons
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
45.79 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
389
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
45.79 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
390
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
45.79 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
391
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
45.79 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
392
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
45.80 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
393
Jack Higgins
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
45.80 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
394
Aidan Siers
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
45.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
395
Sammy Smith
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics
45.80 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
396
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
45.80 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
397
Ethan Mindlin
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
45.81 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
398
Evan Conti
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
45.81 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
399
Diego Rosario
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
45.81 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
400
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.81 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
401
Cormac Rouse
18
NJ
Unattached
45.81 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
402
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
45.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
403
Gavin Peck
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
45.82 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
404
Liam Carrington
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
405
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
45.82 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
406
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
45.83 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
407
Dylan Wittenberg
18
OR
Superior Aquatics
45.83 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
408
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
45.83 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
409
London Rising
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
45.83 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
410
Ben Parsons
17
SE
Panama City Swim Team
45.83 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
411
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
412
Jeremy Rosen
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
45.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
413
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
45.84 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
414
Liam Mulroy
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
45.84 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
415
Tyler Williams
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
45.84 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
416
Luke Mychalowych
18
MI
Motor City Aquatics
45.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
417
Oliver Feng
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
45.84 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
418
Cole Faikish
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
45.84 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
419
Will Deutmeyer
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
45.85 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional St Charles East
420
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
45.85 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
421
Stanley Oka
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
45.86 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
422
Yury Kuzmenko
15
PC
Valley Splash
45.86 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
423
Caleb Reno
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
45.86 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
424
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
45.86 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
425
Jarrett Payne
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
45.87 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
426
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
45.87 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
427
Tobin Reed
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
45.88 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
428
Levi Moser
18
IN
Goshen Rays
45.88 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
429
Walker Lanoue
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
45.88 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
430
Mattaus Rammel
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
45.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
431
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.88 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
432
Kyle Kengla
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
45.89 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
433
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
45.89 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
434
Noah Greer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
45.89 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
435
Todd Dong
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
45.89 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
436
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
45.89 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
437
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
45.89 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
438
Spencer Stluka
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
45.90 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
439
Gray Sisco
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
45.90 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
440
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
45.90 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
441
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
45.90 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
442
Gabriel Tortola
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
45.90 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
443
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
45.90 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
444
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
45.90 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
445
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
45.91 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
446
Thai Koehnle
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.92 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
447
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
45.93 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
448
carter Kegle
18
MI
Egra Waves
45.93 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
449
Hil Lindsay
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
45.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
450
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
45.93 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
451
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
45.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
452
Henry Anstine
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
45.93 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
453
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
45.94 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 BIIF Championships
454
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.94 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
455
Tyler Phillips
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.94 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
456
Patrick Gibbons
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
45.95 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
457
Charlie Zuhoski
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
458
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
45.95 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
459
Andrew Koika
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
45.96 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
460
Miles Cratsenberg
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
45.96 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
461
Brody Marcet
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
45.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
462
Kaden Elkovitch
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
45.96 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
463
William Harpster
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
45.96 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
464
Cameron Craft
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
45.96 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
465
Finn Bacon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.96 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
466
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
45.96 2/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS NJISAA Boys State Swimming Champs
467
Alex Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
45.96 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
468
Evan Wong
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
45.97 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
469
Nathan Foucu
15
PC
QuickSilver
45.97 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
470
James Story
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
45.97 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
471
Yury Plaksin
15
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
45.97 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
472
Luka Herceg
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.97 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
473
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.97 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
474
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
45.97 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
475
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
45.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
476
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
45.98 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
477
Brady Farren
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
45.99 2/20/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D1 Leadoff
478
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
45.99 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
479
Andon Ellzey
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
45.99 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
480
Logan Hall
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
45.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
481
Riccardo Osio
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.99 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
482
Norvy Clontz
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
45.99 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
483
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
46.00 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
484
Wiley Spinner
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
46.00 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
485
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
46.00 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
486
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
46.00 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
487
Jordan Falls
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
46.01 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
488
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
46.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
489
Aleksandar Arsic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.01 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
490
Jack Starrett
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
46.01 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
491
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
46.01 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
492
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.01 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
493
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
46.01 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
494
Dan Berke
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
46.02 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
495
Josiah Dang
17
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
46.02 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
496
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
46.02 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
497
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.02 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
498
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
499
Max Marr
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
46.02 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
500
DongQi Yu
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
501
Clark Apuada
15
PC
QuickSilver
46.03 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
502
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
46.03 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
503
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
46.03 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
504
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
46.04 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
505
Bronson Smothers
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
46.04 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
506
John Weigel
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
46.04 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
507
Evan Tack
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.04 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
508
Tres Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
46.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
509
Arvid Farro
18
BD
Aruba Dolphins
46.04 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
510
Kai Jankowiak
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
46.04 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
511
Gabriel Aleman
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
46.04 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
512
bryan Manheimer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
46.04 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
513
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
46.04 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
514
Isaac Shang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
46.05 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
515
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.05 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
516
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
517
Alexander Kim
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
46.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
518
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
46.05 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
519
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
46.05 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
520
Grant Mundl
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
46.06 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
521
Oliver Schimberg
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
46.06 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
522
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
46.06 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
523
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
46.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
524
Liam McCarthy
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
46.06 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
525
Alex Heinrich
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
46.07 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
526
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
527
Alex Mansur
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
46.07 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
528
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.07 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
529
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
46.08 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
530
Drake Doyle
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
46.08 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
531
Aiden Grigsby
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
46.08 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
532
Phillip Zhavoronkov
17
MI
Club Wolverine
46.08 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
533
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
46.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
534
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
46.08 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
535
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
46.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
536
Jayson Ross
17
PV
MACH
46.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
537
Cameron Roy
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
46.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
538
Owen Eisenhofer
15
MA
Reading YMCA
46.08 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
539
Bryce Menchhofer
18
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
46.09 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
540
Jack Primeaux
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
46.09 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
541
Landon Lloyd
18
NC
Tac Titans
46.09 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
542
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
46.09 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
543
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
46.09 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
544
Derek Feldman
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
46.09 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
545
Braden Felio
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
46.10 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
546
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
46.10 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
547
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
46.10 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
548
Sean Li
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
46.10 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
549
Daniel Goshko
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
46.10 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
550
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
551
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
46.10 2/11/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys North Sectionals
552
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
46.10 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
553
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.10 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
554
Zachary Totin
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
46.10 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
555
Samuel Lofstrom
15
CO
Team Vortex
46.11 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
556
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
46.11 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
557
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
46.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
558
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
46.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
559
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.11 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
560
Drew Sito
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.11 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
561
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
46.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
562
Leo Cerda
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.12 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
563
Ricky Zillmer
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
46.12 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
564
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
46.12 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
565
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
46.12 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
566
Micah Tennison
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
46.12 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
567
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
46.13 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
568
Colin Zhang
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
46.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
569
Jacob Gramer
18
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
46.13 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
570
Alex Koo
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
46.13 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
571
Julian Hemmer
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.13 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
572
Frankie Adamo
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.14 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
573
Hudson DeGroote
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.14 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
574
Tomas Fermin
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
46.14 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
575
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
46.14 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
576
Lucas Golembiewski
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
46.14 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
577
Wang Schwartz
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
578
Kaden Elkovitch
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
46.15 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
579
Nik Keuser
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
46.15 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
580
Kai Joyner
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
46.15 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
581
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
46.15 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
582
Thomas Mercer
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
46.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
583
Cian Post
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
46.15 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
584
George Dovellos
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.15 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
585
Yamato Lucero
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
46.16 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
586
Leland Curanovic
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
46.16 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
587
Brandon Adkins
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
46.16 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
588
Efrain Soto
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.16 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
589
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
46.16 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
590
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.16 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
591
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.16 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
592
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
46.16 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
593
Ryin Ruaboro
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
46.17 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
594
Ben Butler
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
46.17 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
595
Owen Lindsay
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
46.17 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
596
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
46.17 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
597
Bexon Harrison
17
ST
Unattached
46.17 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
598
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
46.17 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
599
Jagger Stachtiaris
17
MR
Asphalt Green
46.17 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
600
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.17 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
601
Griffin O'Neill
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
46.18 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
602
Jake Shelton
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
46.18 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
603
Charles Hu
17
PV
The Fish
46.18 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
604
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.18 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
605
Chase Knopf
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
46.19 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
606
Owen Kerkezi
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
46.19 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
607
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
46.19 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
608
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
46.19 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
609
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
46.19 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
610
Owen Stevens
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
46.20 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
611
Drew Ploof
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
46.20 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
612
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.20 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
613
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
46.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
614
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
46.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
615
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
46.21 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
616
Samuel Williams
17
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
46.21 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
617
Kearney Foy
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
46.21 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
618
Noah Ott
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.21 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
619
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
46.21 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
620
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
46.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
621
Josh Donovan
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
622
Macek Vandermolen
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
46.21 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
623
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
46.22 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
624
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
46.22 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
625
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
46.22 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
626
Drake Doyle
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
46.22 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
627
Lukas Stein
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
46.22 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mission VIejo High School Invita
628
Deniz Ozil
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
46.22 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
629
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
46.22 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
630
James Beeson
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
46.22 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
631
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
46.22 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
632
Z McCluhan
17
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
46.23 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
633
Ethan Chung
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
634
Alex Garmon
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
46.23 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
635
Fisher Kelly
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
46.23 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
636
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.23 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
637
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
46.23 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
638
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
46.23 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
639
Henry Peters
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
640
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.23 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
641
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
46.24 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
642
Victor Krautsov
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
46.24 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
643
Fred Brown
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
46.24 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
644
Jaiden Sreenivasan
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
46.24 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
645
Reid Caswell
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
46.24 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
646
Micah Tennison
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
46.24 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
647
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
46.24 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
648
Isak Brkanovic
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
46.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
649
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
46.25 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
650
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
46.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
651
Brayden Moore
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
46.25 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
652
Camp Forbus
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
46.25 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA Central Sectionals
653
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.25 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
654
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
46.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
655
Pippin Kantakom
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
46.25 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
656
Aidin Muminovic
14
VA
Nova South
46.25 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
657
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
46.26 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
658
Torsten Hokanson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
46.26 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
659
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
46.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
660
Henry Guo
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
46.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
661
Camren Turowski
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
46.26 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
662
Jonathan Smith
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
46.26 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
663
Ben Liang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
664
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
46.26 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
665
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
46.26 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
666
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
46.26 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
667
Kaiden Cheung
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
46.27 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
668
Sam Wolfe
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
46.27 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
669
Andy Serrano-Pena
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
46.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
670
Parker Murphy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
671
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
46.27 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
672
Ryan Makouar
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
46.28 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
673
Camille Trinquesse
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
46.28 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
674
Basilio Ledesma
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
46.28 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
675
Trent Allen
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.28 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
676
Lincoln Tomlinson
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
46.28 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
677
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.28 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
678
Adam Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.29 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
679
Aidan Cole
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
46.29 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
680
Aidin Kolb
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
46.29 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
681
Collin Wilcynski
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
46.29 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
682
Brad King
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
46.29 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
683
Ian Whan
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
46.29 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
684
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
46.29 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
685
Travis Ayers
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
46.29 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
686
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
46.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
687
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
46.30 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
688
Rubenas Stackevicius
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
46.30 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
689
Ian Everett
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
46.30 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
690
Leo Gustavsson
17
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
46.30 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
691
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
46.30 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
692
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.30 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
693
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
46.30 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
694
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
46.31 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
695
Aiden Sandvig
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
46.31 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
696
Andrew Shackell
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.31 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
697
Hanson Higdon
18
FL
Unattached
46.31 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
698
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.31 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
699
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.31 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
700
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.31 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
701
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.31 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
702
Blake Wool
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
46.31 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
703
Luke Lamb
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
46.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
704
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
705
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
46.32 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
706
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.32 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
707
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
46.32 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
708
Rayburn Kohl
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
46.32 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
709
Flynn Watson-Brown
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
46.32 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
710
Lucas Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
46.32 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
711
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.32 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
712
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
46.32 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
713
Jack Cunningham
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
46.32 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
714
Mason Crowley
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
46.32 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
715
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
46.33 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
716
Jackson Kogler
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
46.33 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Boys Section Meet
717
Ryan Walker
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
46.33 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
718
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.33 9/16/23
2023 FL Plapp Memorial Invite
719
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
720
Gabe Nunziata
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
46.33 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
721
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
46.33 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
722
Andy Cui
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.34 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
723
Austin Hargreaves
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
46.34 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
724
Jackso Heinlein-Preseault
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
46.34 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
725
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
46.34 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
726
Arnas Monkelis
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
46.34 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
727
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
46.34 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
728
Jayden Atkins
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
46.34 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
729
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.34 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
730
Luke Green
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
46.34 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
731
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
46.34 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
732
Roman Lewis
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
46.35 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
733
Biko Hooper-Haviland
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
46.35 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
734
Charlie McCuiston
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.35 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
735
Noah Engstrom
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
46.35 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
736
Paul Pokatragool
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
46.35 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
737
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
46.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
738
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
46.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
739
Toby Winston
16
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
46.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
740
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
46.36 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
741
Rayburn Kohl
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
46.36 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
742
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
743
Andrew Olsen
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
46.36 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
744
Lincoln Hoffmann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
46.37 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
745
Luan Barnard
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
46.37 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
746
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.37 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
747
Riley Stevenson
18
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
46.37 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
748
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
46.37 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
749
Truman Brun
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
46.37 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
750
Owen Guthrie
16
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
46.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
751
Hugo Haggard
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.37 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
752
Shane Tebeest
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
46.38 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
753
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.38 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
754
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
46.38 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
755
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.38 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
756
Spencer Thompson
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
46.38 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
757
Charles Derivaux
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.38 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
758
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.38 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
759
Keaton Barwick
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
46.39 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
760
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Laker Swim
46.39 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
761
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
762
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
46.39 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
763
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
46.39 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
764
Finn Arrillaga
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
46.40 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
765
JORDAN Ragland
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
46.40 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
766
Miguel Figueroa
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
46.40 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
767
Liam O'Hanlon
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
46.40 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
768
Liam Plautz
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
46.40 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
769
Dom Perkowski
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
46.40 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
770
Andy Pleiman
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
46.40 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
771
Carter Hiley
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
46.40 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
772
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
46.40 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
773
Hennig Colsman
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
46.41 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
774
Sam Lohman
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.41 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
775
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
46.41 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
776
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.41 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
777
Holden Brown
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
46.41 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
778
Gavin Sheyda
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
46.42 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
779
X Rose
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
46.42 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
780
Hudson Burch
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
46.42 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
781
Nicolas Kokidko
14
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
46.42 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
782
Kelson Cantrell
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.43 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
783
Clay Perry
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.43 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
784
Luke Vickers
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
46.43 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
785
Alex Wu
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
46.43 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
786
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
46.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
787
Nick Cusson
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
46.44 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
788
Christopher Leuciuc
17
MI
Club Wolverine
46.44 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
789
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
46.44 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
790
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
46.44 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
791
Joseph Gardner
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
46.44 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
792
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
46.45 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
793
Zack Vervlied
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
46.45 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
794
Matthew Honaker
17
NC
Tac Titans
46.45 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
795
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
46.45 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
796
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
46.45 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
797
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
46.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
798
Jacob Smith
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
46.46 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
799
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
46.46 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
800
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
46.46 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
801
Kaleb Richmond
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
46.46 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
802
Kaito James
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
46.46 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
803
Gabe Miller
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
46.46 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
804
Luuk Eggink
18
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
46.47 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
805
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
46.47 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
806
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
46.47 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
807
Dawid Turos
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
46.47 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
808
Sean McGinley
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
46.47 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
809
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
46.47 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
810
Andrew McEachern
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.47 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
811
Levi Priddy
16
WV
Parkersburg YMCA Swim Team
46.47 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
812
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.47 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
813
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
46.48 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
814
Henry Guo
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
46.48 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
815
Joey Lilley
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
46.48 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
816
Garrett Jones
17
NE
Maine Gators
46.48 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
817
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
46.48 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
818
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
46.48 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
819
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
46.48 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
820
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
821
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
46.49 3/6/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS South Bay Invitational
822
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
46.49 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
823
Noah Caiserman
16
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
46.49 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
824
Edward Zhao
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
46.49 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
825
Brandon Malicki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.49 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
826
Campbell Williams
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
46.49 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
827
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
46.49 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
828
Stephen Russell
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
46.49 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
829
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
46.49 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
830
Sawyer Stolarczyk
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
831
Jack Armour
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
46.49 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
832
Ibou Diouf
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.49 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
833
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
46.49 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
834
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
46.49 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
835
Cole Bettis
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
46.50 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
836
Daniel Ham
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
46.50 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
837
Lachlan Gantt
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.50 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lyons
838
Jihoon Jung
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
46.50 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
839
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
46.50 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
840
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
46.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
841
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
46.51 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
842
Riley Conway
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
46.51 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
843
Jacob Pins
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
46.51 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
844
Carter Tiv
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.51 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
845
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
46.51 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
846
Jack DeMello
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
46.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
847
Jaden Lee
15
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
46.51 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
848
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
46.52 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
849
Gunnar Seversen
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
46.52 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
850
Blake Nelson
17
ND
Aquastorm
46.52 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
851
Evan Bushong
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
46.52 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
852
Noah Reeves
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
46.52 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
853
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
46.52 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
854
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
46.52 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
855
Chase Easton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
46.52 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
856
Xander Williams
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
46.53 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
857
Max Fedorenko
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.53 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
858
Logan Loppnow
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
46.53 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
859
Phineas Theall
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
46.53 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
860
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
46.53 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
861
Azariah Mamousette
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
46.53 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
862
Daren Chen
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
46.53 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
863
Lucas Hubbard
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
46.54 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
864
Matt Stelmaszak
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
46.54 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
865
Edgar Rutkauskas
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
46.54 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
866
Brix Dewitt
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
46.54 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
867
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
46.54 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
868
Dylan Cardosi
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
46.54 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
869
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
46.54 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
870
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
46.54 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
871
Brice Anawaty
18
AZ
J Swim Club
46.55 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
872
Reece Pangburn
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
46.55 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
873
Drew Davis
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.55 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
874
Julian Granison
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
46.55 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
875
Liam Rayson
18
PV
MACH
46.55 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
876
Caleb Romero Serrano
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
46.55 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
877
Sawyer Jones
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
46.56 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
878
Blake Francois
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
46.56 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
879
Theodore Thomas
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
46.56 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
880
Meyer Hitch
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
46.56 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
881
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.56 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
882
Sam Harris
18
PV
MACH
46.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
883
Seth Smith
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
46.57 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
884
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
46.57 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
885
Krys Gorski
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
46.57 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
886
Thomas Bergin
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
46.57 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
887
Hayden Meyers
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
46.57 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
888
Jayden Deleon
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
46.57 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
889
Ashton Tan
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.57 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
890
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
46.57 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
891
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
46.57 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
892
Samuel Postlewait
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
46.58 2/16/24
2024 OR 4A HS State
893
Max Dexter
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
46.58 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
894
Alex Ingram
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
46.58 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
895
Austin Hickok
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
46.58 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
896
Noah Hamner
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
46.58 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
897
Ethan Gover
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
46.58 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
898
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
46.58 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
899
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
900
Oliver Stabach
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
46.58 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
901
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
46.59 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
902
Shaun Bahl
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.59 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
903
Jack Szuba
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
46.59 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
904
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
46.59 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
905
Wyatt Gallas
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
46.59 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
906
Kevin Liu
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.59 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
907
Avery Coker
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
46.59 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
908
Oliver Rowe
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.59 10/17/23
2023 ST OB Eanes Invite
909
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.59 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
910
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
46.60 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
911
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
46.60 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
912
Jacob Cairns
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
46.60 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
913
Brady Cannon
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
46.60 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
914
Peyton Kuo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
46.60 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Friday Night Lights
915
Max Gerke
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
46.60 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
916
Angus Macdonald
18
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.60 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
917
Gianni Famiano
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
46.60 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
918
Rufus Bernhardt
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
46.60 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
919
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
46.60 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
920
Josiah Dang
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
46.60 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
921
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
46.60 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
922
Doyee Kim
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
46.60 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
923
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
46.60 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
924
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.60 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
925
Benjamin Pope
15
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
46.60 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
926
Kyle Brushaber
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
46.61 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
927
Zack Vervlied
16
IN
Munster Swim Club
46.61 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
928
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.61 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
929
Ashton Tan
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.61 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
930
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
46.62 1/6/24
2024 Kentridge Invitational (Boys HS)
931
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
46.62 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
932
Garrett Levendofsky
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
46.62 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
933
Phin Theall
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
46.62 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
934
Braynsly Dirksz
17
BD
Aruba Dolphins
46.62 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
935
Enzo Fiorese
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
46.62 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
936
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
46.62 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
937
Joseph Cash
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.62 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
938
Nathan Harper
18
IN
Warrior Swimming
46.63 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
939
Etienne Dolezal
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
46.63 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
940
Alex Brann
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
46.63 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
941
Braeden Roach
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
46.63 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
942
Luke Hamon
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
46.63 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
943
Jack Milligan
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
46.63 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
944
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
945
Brady Holubar
15
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
46.64 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
946
Henry Chen
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.64 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
947
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
46.64 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
948
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
46.64 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
949
Carter Hadley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.64 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
950
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.64 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
951
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
46.64 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
952
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
46.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
953
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
46.64 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
954
Zach May
16
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
46.64 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
955
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
46.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
956
Scott Edmiston
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
46.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
957
Harrison Parsons
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
46.65 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
958
Matthew Sexton
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
46.65 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
959
Avrum Xagorarakis
15
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
46.65 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
960
Brandon Gear
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
46.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
961
Chris Aristondo
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
46.65 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
962
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
46.65 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
963
Noah Machristie
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
46.65 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
964
Alex Goodman
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.65 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
965
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.66 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
966
George Marsh
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
46.66 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
967
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
46.66 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
968
Joshua Tatro
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
46.66 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
969
Sawyer Tapp
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
46.66 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
970
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
46.66 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
971
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
46.66 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
972
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
46.66 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
973
Burak Iloglu
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
46.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
974
Henry Lyness
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
46.67 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
975
Andy Commins
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
46.67 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
976
Andreas Da Silva
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
46.67 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
977
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
46.67 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
978
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
46.67 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
979
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.67 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
980
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
46.67 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
981
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.68 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
982
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.68 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
983
Alex Mansur
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
46.68 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
984
Salvatore Lanzafame
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
46.68 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
985
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
46.68 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
986
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
46.68 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
987
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
46.68 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
988
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
46.68 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
989
Christian Dantey
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
46.68 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
990
Gabe Anagnoson
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
46.69 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
991
Francisco Goya
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.69 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
992
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
46.69 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
993
Gentry Comstock
17
MV
Club North Swimming
46.69 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
994
Jay Stewart
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
46.69 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
995
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.69 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
996
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
46.69 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
997
Clark Coyle
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
46.69 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
998
Peter Peyser
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
46.69 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
999
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
46.70 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
1000
Max Carlsen
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
46.70 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application