Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Emma Blaho
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:03.87 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
2
Solomia Fesenko
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:05.90 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
3
Erica Wang
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:07.50 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
4
Elizabeth Burke
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:07.71 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
5
Gigi Barker
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:08.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
6
Alannah Rodriguez
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:08.53 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
7
Ellie Phan
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:08.91 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
8
Peyton Gann
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:08.94 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
9
Hadley Wheeler
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:08.95 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
10
Maeve Devaney
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:09.04 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
11
Mackenzie Eby
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:09.09 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
12
Josephine Zuska
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:09.88 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
13
Lainie Behnke
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:09.89 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
14
Amelia Xu
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:09.94 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
15
Arwen Dassen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:10.07 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
16
Olive Rao
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:10.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
17
Ali Tieng
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:10.47 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
18
Grace Warling
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:10.64 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
19
Jessica Palattao
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:10.76 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
20
Deara Chen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:10.93 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
21
Elliana Aiken
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:11.18 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
22
Evelyn Zhao
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:11.63 9/30/23
2023 October Open
23
Brooke DeRogatis
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:11.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
24
Ella Zu
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:11.67 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
25
Rumer Hagmann
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.68 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
26
Anna Ringh
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.68 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
27
Marta Voyko
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:12.13 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
28
Bridget Beland
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:12.23 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
29
Des Bell
8
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:12.25 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
30
Lily Griego
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:12.31 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
31
Tori Velte
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:12.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
32
Kamilah Ryan
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:12.44 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
33
Brinley Caldwell
8
AM
Unattached
1:12.54 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
34
Scarlett Teague
7
NC
Star Aquatics
1:12.63 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
35
Brooklyn Cross
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:12.72 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
36
Daisy Lange
7
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:12.76 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
37
Ava DiGiovanni
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:12.80 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
38
Greer Kahla
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:12.80 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
39
Annabeth Sausman
8
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:12.88 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
40
Gabby Botello
7
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:12.91 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
41
Adriana Zimmerman
8
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
1:12.91 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
42
Cassidy Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:13.35 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
43
Aria Coffee
8
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:13.38 11/18/23
2023 IN CPSC Tim Hamelin SYOA Fall Invite
44
Mila Niven
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:13.43 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
45
Bella Moran
8
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1:13.46 10/21/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash Mini Meet
46
Emma Danzinger
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:13.50 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
47
Sydney Marsh
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.52 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
48
Georgia Amsel
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:13.54 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
49
Cayleigh Santos
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:13.66 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
50
Jacqueline Chen
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.67 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
51
Rosie Ackermann
8
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:13.76 10/2/23
2023 IN FRST vs COST
52
Addyson Salvadori
8
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:13.84 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
53
Layla Lezak
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.97 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
54
Anna Hamzeh
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:13.99 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
55
Ava Baley
8
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
1:14.11 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
56
Sofia Sanchez-Lara
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:14.17 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
57
Alicia Ben
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:14.17 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
58
Lily Pettigrew
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:14.19 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
59
Olivia Vaden
8
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:14.30 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
60
Emma Zhang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.35 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
61
Myra Jaryal
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:14.38 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
62
Joyce Wang
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.41 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
63
Cora Avon
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:14.45 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
64
Chloe Liu
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.45 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
65
Chloe Overbay
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.45 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
66
Zoe Chan
8
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:14.48 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
67
Camila Cepparo
8
ST
Unattached
1:14.60 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
68
Moriah Steward
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.60 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
69
Amber An
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:14.62 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
70
Isabella Carter
8
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
1:14.66 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
71
Marie Franck
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:14.67 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
72
Maya Pierskalla
8
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:14.69 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
73
Erin Eum
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:14.76 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
74
Isabelle Carroll
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:14.81 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
75
Zoe Liu
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:14.97 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
76
Enmersyn Thompson
8
GA
Hlhk Seals
1:14.98 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
77
Ella Weathers
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:15.02 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Mini Meet
78
Vivienne Han
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:15.19 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
79
Cali Harb
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:15.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
80
Adriana Logan
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:15.32 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
81
Norah Djoko Moyo
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:15.36 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
82
Lily Bergmann
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:15.48 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
83
Brooklynn Engler
8
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
1:15.52 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
84
Katie LeRoux
8
CO
Durango Swim Club
1:15.53 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
85
Annie Ma
7
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.61 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
86
Chloe Ricketts
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:15.62 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
87
Olivia Scheetz
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:15.66 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
88
Lauren O'Brien
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:15.70 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
89
Lincoln Blackman
8
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:15.75 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
90
Reese Strasko
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:15.85 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
91
Audrey Chandra
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:15.85 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
92
Elizabeth Atrous
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:15.90 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
93
Oneilia Gayle
8
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:15.92 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
94
Charlotte Burgtorf
8
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
1:15.93 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
95
Eden Walker
8
FL
Laker Swim
1:15.94 10/29/23
2023 Laker Pumpkin Meet
96
Leegan Buss
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:15.94 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
97
Molly Fisher
8
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:15.99 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
98
Norah Pearson
8
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:16.01 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
99
Mikaela Morris
8
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:16.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
100
Adriana Newman
8
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:16.08 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
101
Blake Kruse
8
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:16.08 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
102
Celina Mu
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:16.14 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
103
Gigi Thibault
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:16.15 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
104
Molly Tuckowski
8
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
1:16.20 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
105
Diana Bonavilla
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:16.24 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
106
Julia Medellin-Olvera
8
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:16.24 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
107
Sarah Chiang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:16.29 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
108
Sloan Wollard
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:16.34 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
109
Izzy Carter
8
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:16.37 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
110
Eva Wang
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:16.43 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
111
Jacqueline Kuo
7
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:16.44 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
112
Camila Cordoba
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:16.45 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
113
Katelyn Ditullio
8
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:16.48 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
114
Charleeze Medford
8
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:16.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
115
Madeleine Kirk
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:16.51 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
116
Cecilia Miklius
8
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:16.51 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
117
Cora Sangobowale
8
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:16.51 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
118
ELLAMIA Moulinos
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:16.59 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
119
Emme Smith
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:16.64 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
120
Sadie Van Horn
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:16.65 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
121
Carlie Douglas
8
LE
Canton City Swimming
1:16.66 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
122
Maeve Olsen
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
1:16.70 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
123
Braxton Shepard
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:16.72 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
124
Sienna Hermann
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:16.74 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
125
Lillian Segovia
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:16.77 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
126
Abigail Robey
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:16.77 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
127
Maya Aktas
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:16.81 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
128
Isabella Augustensen
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:16.81 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
129
Charlie Lynch
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:16.82 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
130
Chloe Wang
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:16.83 10/14/23
2023 SR Koudelka Memorial Invite
131
Gabby Lukov
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:16.83 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
132
Morgan Cain
8
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:16.86 11/18/23
2023 MN- WAVE Tidal Wave Invit
133
Abby Ponto
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:16.93 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
134
Jacquelyn Ozsan
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:16.94 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
135
Annistyn Worley
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:16.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
136
Averley Turner
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:16.97 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
137
Hadley Nguyen
8
PV
MACH
1:16.98 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
138
Libby Vaughn
8
LE
Massillon Y Gators
1:17.11 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
139
Harbor Hood
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:17.12 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
140
Charlotte Mahan
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:17.12 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
141
Elise Chuang
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:17.14 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
142
Macie Oliver
8
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:17.23 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
143
Claire Richardson
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.24 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
144
Vasilisa Shcherbakova
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:17.25 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
145
Sophia Lee-Park
6
NE
Life Time New England
1:17.25 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
146
Ava Jones
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:17.26 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
147
Lucy Huster
8
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
1:17.35 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
148
Annabella Drew
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:17.36 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
149
Aria Ergan
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.41 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
150
Adalyn Hume
8
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:17.41 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
151
Ariana Griffiths
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:17.41 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
152
Ana Prah
7
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:17.43 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
153
Jessie Qu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.44 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
154
Evelyn Xu
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:17.45 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
155
Meera Steffy
8
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:17.46 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
156
Ruby Brauner
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:17.52 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
157
Olivia Karp
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:17.55 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
158
Leza Tice
8
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:17.55 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
159
Nia Emaan
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:17.57 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
160
Emily Jiang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.58 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
161
Elizabeth Popovych
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:17.65 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
162
Ezra Salisbury
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:17.66 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
163
Elizabeth Holliday
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:17.69 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
164
Penelope Nguyen
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:17.71 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
165
Harper Harrell
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:17.75 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
166
Ali Carrigan
8
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:17.77 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
167
Emma Saragossi
8
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:17.79 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
168
Avery Xu
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:17.80 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
169
Isabella Ulmer
8
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:17.82 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
170
Kora Lind
8
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
1:17.83 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
171
Amelia Wagner
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:17.86 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
172
Emerson Libbrecht
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:18.00 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
173
Julia Xiong
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:18.03 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
174
Vanna Hanoian
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:18.03 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
175
Hazel Buckler
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:18.04 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
176
Josie Forman
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:18.05 11/17/23
2023 OZ Fall FASTival
177
Aria Anderson
8
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:18.12 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
178
Quincy Lyon
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:18.13 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
179
Claire Luo
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:18.24 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
180
Daria Nedelko
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:18.24 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
181
Gracie Johnston
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:18.27 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
182
Addie Farrier
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:18.34 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
183
Sofia Ortiz
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:18.34 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
184
Katherine Ballis
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:18.36 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
185
Alisa Omara
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:18.36 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
186
Anna Parenteau
8
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:18.38 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
187
Ashlyn Schon
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:18.40 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
188
Diane Xiao
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:18.51 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
189
Margie Young
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:18.60 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
190
Reign Belzer
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:18.70 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
191
Kimberly Breud
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:18.70 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
192
Genevieve Coker
8
CA
H2o Swim Team
1:18.72 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
193
Cora Arnold
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:18.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
194
Olivia Choi
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:18.75 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
195
Olivia Wise
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:18.79 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
196
Celina Feng
7
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:18.79 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
197
Elanna Krslovic
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:18.80 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
198
Liesl Roberts
8
MI
Byron Center
1:18.82 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
199
Charley Branich
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:18.84 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
200
Londyn Terrell
8
VA
Virginia Gators
1:18.85 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
201
Serena Starr
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:18.85 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
202
Kathryn O'Mara
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:18.90 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
203
Emily Corona
8
VA
Laso Marlins
1:18.93 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
204
Briana Ager
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:18.94 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
205
Caroline Sisemore
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:18.95 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
206
Maeve Muety
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:18.99 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
207
Pippa Rubino
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:19.02 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
208
Scarlett Pekron
8
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:19.03 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
209
Jessette Trumpower
7
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:19.03 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
210
Charlotte Anderson
8
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:19.08 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
211
Taylor Newblatt
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:19.08 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK 8&under Meet
212
Eleni Helfrich
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:19.09 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
213
Ava Klefot
8
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:19.10 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
214
Cloe McDowell
8
MI
Byron Center
1:19.11 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
215
Ida Zlotchew
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:19.17 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
216
Wakely Miller
8
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:19.20 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
217
Miya Liang
8
PC
Otter Swim Club
1:19.23 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
218
Caroline Coulter
8
VA
Virginia Gators
1:19.26 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
219
Gracie Green
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:19.27 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
220
Railynn James
8
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:19.29 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
221
Evalyn Lee
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:19.34 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
222
Brooke Byers
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:19.35 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
223
Ashley Gross
8
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
1:19.38 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
224
Olivia Covey
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:19.40 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
225
Blake Cassell
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:19.41 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
226
Hayley Mason
8
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:19.42 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
227
Audrey Higginbotham
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:19.47 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
228
Mackenzie Rouch
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:19.53 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
229
Addison Decker
8
GU
South Shore Sails
1:19.54 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
230
Daphne Zhang
8
VA
Nova South
1:19.55 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
231
Alethea Zhou
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:19.57 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
232
Abby He
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:19.60 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
233
Charleston Brooks
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:19.61 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
234
Zoe Brown
8
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:19.67 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
235
Sadie Sullivan
8
FL
Fast Falcons
1:19.68 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
236
Lydia Caithamer
8
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:19.71 1/20/24
HEAT vs HHSC Dual Meet 2024
237
Olivia Wolfgram
8
NI
Victor
1:19.72 10/21/23
SDSC Fire in the Water Invitat
238
Ivy Cope
8
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:19.73 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
239
Mia Valdiviezo
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:19.75 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
240
Lillian Espinosa
8
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
1:19.78 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
241
Clara Deshan
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:19.78 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
242
Gemma Harvey
8
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:19.78 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
243
Payton Bailey
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:19.82 11/4/23
2023 ST NTRO TurkeyTrot Meet
244
Connie Li
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:19.82 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
245
Aubrey Brewer
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:19.85 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
246
Sawyer Sullivan
8
FL
Fast Falcons
1:19.90 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
247
Kayla Xu
7
MI
Motor City Aquatics
1:19.91 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
248
Leilani Hill
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:19.93 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
249
Ashley Zhong
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:19.93 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
250
Scarlett Stick
8
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
1:19.94 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
251
Abbie Lange
7
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:19.96 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
252
Cora Hargadon
7
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:19.99 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
253
Caroline Prillaman
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:19.99 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
254
Margaret Wang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.01 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
255
Lilly Gorneault
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:20.01 11/10/23
2023 NE CLIP Fall Classic
256
Lydia Kessler
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:20.02 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
257
Ava Cederholm
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:20.05 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
258
Hayden Smith
8
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:20.07 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
259
Vivie Burgar
8
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:20.08 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
260
Avigail Kawatski
8
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
1:20.15 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
261
Kimme Lee
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:20.16 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
262
Adalynn Cessna
8
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:20.17 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
263
Haylee Hines
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
1:20.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
264
Lexie Thomas
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:20.23 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
265
Luna Dong
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:20.25 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania
266
Hazel Rodriguez
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:20.26 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
267
Ellie Zerr
8
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
1:20.27 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
268
Juliette Calhoun
7
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:20.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
269
Celine Fan
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:20.34 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
270
Lina Benson
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:20.36 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
271
Valentina Romero
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:20.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
272
Norah Lockwood
8
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
1:20.36 1/27/24
2024 NE ABF Winter Classic
273
Nora DeMico
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:20.37 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
274
Madelyn Orth
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:20.39 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
275
Marlow Murphy
8
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
1:20.40 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
276
Aalivia Jones
8
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:20.40 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic Mini
277
Morgan Springer
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:20.42 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
278
Bella Cai
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:20.44 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
279
Lucy Artz
8
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:20.44 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
280
Janet Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:20.44 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
281
Lai Jia
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:20.47 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
282
Norah Anthony
8
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:20.50 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
283
Zoe Bryant
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:20.52 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
284
Whitney Textor
8
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:20.53 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
285
Eleanore Crapo
8
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
1:20.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
286
Shay Kaplan
8
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
1:20.53 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
287
Birdie Neely
8
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:20.53 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
288
Alayna Merriman
8
AM
Gjy Swimming
1:20.54 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
289
Bellamy Barton
8
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:20.55 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
290
Athena Clark
8
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:20.65 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
291
Kaitlin Medici
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:20.65 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
292
Eloise Kirk
8
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:20.68 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
293
Charlotte Lohser
7
FL
Swim Florida
1:20.73 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
294
Molly Brown
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:20.76 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
295
Chloe Marais
8
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:20.78 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
296
Jade Lahey
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.78 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
297
Violet Wong
8
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
1:20.80 1/26/24
2024 NE CCSC Down to the Wire Qualifier
298
Avery Schrader
8
SC
City of North Charleston
1:20.82 10/20/23
2023 GA Carey Hilliard's Invite
299
Taya Glasper
8
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
1:20.83 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
300
Calliope Whritenour
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:20.83 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
301
Emily Jacxsens
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:20.85 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
302
Harper Grant
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:20.86 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
303
Lauren Everingham
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:20.88 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
304
Charlotte Gold
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:20.88 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
305
Isabelle Neuman
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:20.92 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
306
Ella Liu
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:20.94 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
307
Ellen Chae
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:20.97 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
308
Pyper Emilio
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:20.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
309
Piper King
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:21.00 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
310
Emma Trivette
8
VA
Nova South
1:21.01 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
311
Charlotte Jackson
8
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:21.02 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
312
Penelope Ng
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:21.02 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
313
Mckenna Coddington
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:21.04 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
314
Shirley Bin
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:21.06 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
315
Emma Fournier
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:21.06 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
316
Reagan Wargo
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
1:21.12 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
317
Savannah Copa-Brzozowski
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:21.15 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
318
Maci Couch
8
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
1:21.19 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
319
Megan Li
8
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:21.19 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
320
Adeline Stoller
8
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:21.20 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
321
Cami Fruhling
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:21.20 10/20/23
2023 GA Carey Hilliard's Invite
322
Jean Lin
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:21.22 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
323
Jenna Patel
8
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:21.22 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
324
Quinn Rayman
8
SD
Black Hills Gold Swimming
1:21.25 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
325
Blake Vanica
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:21.28 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
326
Marina Hall
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:21.29 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
327
Alyna Cox
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:21.29 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
328
Emma Park
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:21.31 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
329
Delylah Lakemaker
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:21.32 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
330
Brooke Benjamin
8
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
1:21.32 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
331
Zoey Vlahos
8
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:21.37 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
332
Willa Li
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.38 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
333
Dianne Mejias
8
IE
Velocity Swimming
1:21.39 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
334
Stevarra White
7
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:21.39 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
335
Aubrey Moellman
8
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:21.40 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
336
Thea Xia
7
MI
Club Wolverine
1:21.42 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
337
Kennedy Cox
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.45 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
338
Emersyn Quinn
8
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:21.45 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
339
Tiffany Brewart
8
CA
The Claremont Club
1:21.46 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
340
Evie Melhem
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:21.47 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
341
Kamdyn Hallmark
8
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:21.49 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
342
Hannah Zhou
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:21.51 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
343
Riley Dorsey
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:21.52 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
344
Alexandra Smith
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:21.54 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
345
Marigold Yang
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:21.55 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
346
Sasha Swift
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:21.55 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
347
Catherine Li
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:21.56 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
348
Tessa Van Schagen
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:21.56 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
349
Collins Peachee
8
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
1:21.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
350
Evelyn Brown
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:21.57 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
351
Mary Smolenski
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:21.58 1/7/24
2024 MR FA New Years Quad Invi
352
Julia Hattis
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:21.58 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
353
Josephine Starr
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:21.60 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
354
Shiho Sato
8
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:21.61 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
355
Quinn Hoffman
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:21.64 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
356
Yunuo Zhou
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.68 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
357
Ava Clinger
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:21.68 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
358
Charlotte Bodnar
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:21.73 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
359
Mayah Wood
7
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:21.73 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
360
Ava Wolfe
8
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
1:21.74 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
361
Bella Liu
7
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:21.74 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
362
Hayden Schafler
8
MR
Long Island Express
1:21.74 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
363
Lucy August
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:21.77 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
364
Charlotte McCartney
8
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
1:21.78 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
365
Neve Agustin
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:21.80 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
366
Hayden Lalime
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:21.81 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
367
Nadia Kim
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:21.83 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
368
Lola Lonidier
8
NC
Star Aquatics
1:21.84 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
369
Adelaide Clark
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:21.87 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
370
Lili Waller
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:21.88 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
371
Ava Vandekar
8
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:21.89 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
372
Violet Kann
8
SN
Dart Swimming
1:21.91 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
373
Evie Main
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:21.91 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
374
Piper Attwood
8
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
1:21.91 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
375
Rosalee Wertz
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:21.91 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
376
Camille Kringle
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:21.91 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
377
Sophie Healy
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
1:21.94 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
378
Gabrielle Smith
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:21.98 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
379
Eden Turk
8
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:21.99 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
380
Lawson Comstock
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:22.03 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
381
Maylis Gnagne
8
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:22.04 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
382
Anna Abrahamson
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:22.04 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
383
Avery Ball
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
1:22.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
384
Jenna Newmark
8
CT
Panther Aquatic
1:22.05 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
385
Kyla Blayney
8
PV
MACH
1:22.07 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
386
Cali Coleman
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:22.08 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
387
Lilah Tengowski
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:22.08 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
388
Kaila Perry
7
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:22.10 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
389
Evelyn Voorhees Byrne
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:22.13 3/21/24
2024 CA SPAR March Intersquad
390
Paige Rockwell
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
1:22.14 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
391
Piper Cannon
8
NT
Cor
1:22.14 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
392
Zoey Wen
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:22.17 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
393
Elizabeth McCulloch
8
FL
Isle Swim Club
1:22.18 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
394
Abby Crane
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:22.19 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
395
Reese Miller
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:22.21 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
396
Chloe Carroll
8
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:22.24 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
397
Ava DiBrango
8
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:22.26 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
398
Paisley Fuller
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:22.28 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
399
Elizabeth Tvermoes
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:22.30 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
400
Simone Rocheleau
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:22.32 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
401
Uma Hafeez
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:22.32 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
402
Reina Han
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:22.33 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
403
Mackenzie Messner
6
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:22.33 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
404
Vannah Wallace
8
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
1:22.35 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
405
Mila Metzger
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:22.42 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
406
Samantha Graves
8
MI
Oly Swimming
1:22.44 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
407
Veva Chase
8
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:22.45 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
408
Davis Cramer
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:22.48 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
409
Amale Flores
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
1:22.51 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
410
Kayla Cepeda
8
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
1:22.53 4/6/24
2024 NM April Pool's Invite
411
Alaine Thomas
8
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:22.53 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
412
Anita Yang
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:22.56 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
413
Kailyn Allen
8
PV
MACH
1:22.56 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
414
Eunice Wei
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:22.59 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
415
Haylee Freelove
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:22.59 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
416
Sammy Kipnis
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:22.60 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
417
Molly Barber
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:22.63 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
418
Bryn Yetter
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:22.63 12/10/23
2023 NBAC Holiday 8 & U Invita
419
Mila Monroe
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:22.64 10/27/23
BCH October Intrasquad Meet 20
420
McKinley Cervenak
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:22.64 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
421
Harper Mulholland
8
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
1:22.64 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
422
Harper Parrott
8
FG
TS Aquatics
1:22.65 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
423
Nisreen Nasr
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:22.66 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
424
Reese Fabian
8
ND
Prairie Rose Aquatics
1:22.67 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
425
Millicent Sumitani
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:22.68 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
426
Piper Favilla
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:22.68 2/3/24
2024 WI NLAC CONFERENCE SEASON ENDING MEET
427
Hadley Tinnell
7
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:22.68 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
428
Emi Leafblad
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:22.69 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
429
Brooklyn Dempsey
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:22.70 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
430
Ariana Castro Martinez
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:22.71 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
431
Mallory Hackbarth
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:22.77 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
432
Greta Narwold
8
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
1:22.77 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
433
Aava Naeini
8
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:22.78 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
434
Elizabeth Takahashi
7
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:22.79 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
435
Elisa Lolia
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:22.80 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
436
Nora Schornak
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:22.81 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
437
Emmy Ta
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:22.81 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
438
Olive Tomulich
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:22.82 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
439
Yushi Chong
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:22.83 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
440
Jackie Smid
7
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
1:22.84 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
441
Julia Batten
8
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:22.85 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
442
Kiki Gallegos
8
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
1:22.86 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
443
Natalie Neubauer
8
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:22.86 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
444
Parker Ashford
7
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:22.86 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
445
Josephine Foss
7
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:22.86 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
446
Anika Malinosky
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:22.87 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
447
Kamdyn Jaye
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:22.87 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
448
Evelynn Delaney
8
MN
Granite City Aquatics
1:22.88 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
449
Abby Kapmeyer
8
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
1:22.90 2/17/24
2024 MA BLUE Developmental Duck Hunt'n Derby
450
Maya Mattson
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:22.91 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
451
Alessandra Amato
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:22.91 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
452
Callie Yue
7
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:22.94 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
453
Rylan Story
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:22.96 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
454
Adelaide Celentano
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:22.96 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
455
Rose Uthe
8
IA
MACR SHARKS
1:22.98 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
456
Mia Fozo
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:22.98 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
457
Adrienne Rast
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:22.99 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
458
Victoria Barr
8
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:23.00 10/28/23
2023 AZ SWAS Spooktakular
459
Eva Rossetti
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:23.02 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
460
Frances Holzer
8
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
1:23.02 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
461
Alysana Holgado
7
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:23.03 11/19/23
2023 Thankswimming
462
Joanna Atnip
7
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
1:23.04 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
463
Addison Kendrick
8
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:23.07 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
464
Aye Haynes
7
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:23.08 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
465
Alina Attarwala
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:23.10 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
466
Maya Hawkins
8
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:23.16 1/20/24
2024 AZ YWSF Turn the Heat Up
467
Analise Cottingham Gonzalez
8
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
1:23.19 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
468
Ayla Thurow
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:23.20 1/27/24
2024 WI NLAC WEST DIVISIONAL MEET
469
Madison Petoske
8
MR
Long Island Express
1:23.20 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
470
Adelyn Holfelder
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:23.21 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
471
Hayden Zarda
8
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:23.22 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
472
Charlotte Solominsky
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:23.22 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
473
Aubrielle Ramirez
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:23.23 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
474
Sara Andrade
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:23.23 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
475
Blake Tucker
8
NE
MacColl YMCA Black Marlins
1:23.25 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
476
Taelyn Deyoung
8
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:23.27 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
477
Taylor Maltz
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:23.28 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
478
Elena Chen
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:23.29 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
479
Linnea Hilby
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:23.29 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
480
Emma Hurst
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:23.31 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
481
Mila Krstic
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:23.32 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
482
Liliana Larson
8
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:23.33 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
483
Whitney Avella
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:23.33 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
484
Payton Prostrollo
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:23.35 10/28/23
2023 MN RIPT HALLOWEEN INVITE
485
Ellie Brownback
8
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:23.39 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
486
Callie Bevilacqua
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:23.39 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
487
Kinsley Matousek
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:23.40 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
488
Alicia Ramirez
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:23.40 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
489
Layla Hagley
8
MI
Milan Swim Club
1:23.43 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
490
Lauren Lucero
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:23.47 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
491
Julia Richards
8
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
1:23.47 10/7/23
Drop Closed Invite
492
Emily Gasson
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:23.50 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
493
Reese Degner
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:23.51 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
494
Eden Vartanian
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:23.53 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
495
Sophia Hanson
8
WI
Unattached
1:23.53 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
496
Evelyn Archerman
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:23.53 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
497
Lorelei Schnurer
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:23.58 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
498
Avery Braun
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:23.58 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
499
Amelie Tihanyi
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:23.60 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
500
Ava Meisel
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:23.60 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
501
Maria Likhoded
8
NE
Life Time New England
1:23.61 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
502
Sadie Sliger
8
KY
Race Aquatics
1:23.62 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
503
Lyla Douglass
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:23.63 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
504
Elena Dumitrascu
8
SR
Nampa Swim Team
1:23.64 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
505
Katherine Reilly
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:23.64 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
506
Brynn Hackbarth
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:23.65 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
507
Olivia Luca
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:23.66 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
508
Brynly Kensinger
8
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:23.67 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
509
Kaya Ciraco
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:23.69 1/30/24
2024 CT GYWD One-Stop Meet #2
510
Autumn Kibler
8
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:23.70 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
511
Jersey Dalrymple
8
IN
Michiana Marlins Swim Club
1:23.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
512
Emma Luhta
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:23.72 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
513
Mae Linssen
8
WI
Unattached
1:23.79 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
514
Bella Werner
7
NT
Cor
1:23.79 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
515
Allie Ko
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:23.80 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
516
Halia Scurti
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:23.81 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
517
Alinea Fung
7
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:23.81 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
518
Elena Hynst
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:23.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
519
Gweneth Williams
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:23.83 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
520
Juliette Huang
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
1:23.84 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
521
Maia Mallory
8
MI
Oly Swimming
1:23.85 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
522
Quinn Gorman
8
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:23.86 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
523
Eve Seraphin
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:23.88 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
524
Sophia Tsui
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:23.92 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
525
Emma Carter
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:23.92 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
526
Lochlyn White
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.94 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
527
Collins Sewell
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:23.98 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
528
Elli Brazis
8
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:24.00 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
529
Emma Dupuis
8
MI
Saint Joseph Aquatics
1:24.00 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
530
Elaine Hayes
6
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:24.01 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
531
V Randar
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:24.02 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
532
Brynn Brewster
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:24.04 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
533
Clover Nelson
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:24.05 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
534
Aimee Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:24.06 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
535
Vivienne Schreiber
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:24.06 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
536
Lucy Zhou
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:24.07 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
537
Arden Lee
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:24.09 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
538
Tay Ulibarri
8
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:24.09 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
539
Alia Piekutowski
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:24.09 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
540
Morgan Reynosa
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:24.12 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
541
Audrey Maldonado
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:24.13 1/6/24
2024 IL RISE and Shine
542
Mer Remy
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:24.15 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
543
Katherine Chow
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:24.16 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
544
Stella Darakis
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:24.18 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
545
Lucy Gott
8
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:24.19 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
546
Kayla Jones
8
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
1:24.20 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
547
Lauren Benson
8
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:24.20 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
548
Addilyn Mayo
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:24.21 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
549
Sydney Kahla
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:24.25 1/12/24
MAC B/C January 12-13
550
Lillian Hart
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:24.26 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
551
Emma Bratu
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:24.27 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
552
Beau Martin
8
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
1:24.28 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
553
Emma Kim
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:24.28 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
554
Annelle Jones
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:24.29 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
555
Lily Ollison
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:24.32 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
556
Lexie Watrous
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:24.33 10/14/23
2023 PN WAVE October 10&U Invi
557
Abigail Gannett
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:24.33 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
558
Skaya Kain
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:24.35 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
559
Meghan Marginean
8
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
1:24.36 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
560
Brielle Lopez
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:24.37 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
561
Kaylee Yang
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:24.38 1/13/24
2024 PN Wave January 10&U Invi
562
Lacy Duval
8
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:24.39 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
563
Jordan Heller
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:24.40 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
564
Nora Richenberg
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:24.41 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
565
Eliza Sumrow
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.41 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
566
Annika Tibb
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:24.42 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
567
Madelyn Glur
8
MN
Sea Devils
1:24.44 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
568
Jade Morris
8
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:24.44 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
569
Brynn Kearney
8
FL
Laker Swim
1:24.44 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
570
Kaia Fullone
7
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:24.47 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
571
Charlotte Fender
8
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
1:24.48 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
572
Sophie Balykov
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:24.49 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
573
Clara Weeks
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:24.51 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
574
Hanna Yamamoto
8
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:24.54 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
575
Willow Corradetti
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:24.54 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Developmental Meet
576
Elizabeth Ko
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:24.56 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
577
Addison Pitz
7
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:24.57 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
578
Charlotte Hu
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:24.57 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
579
Reese Potter
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:24.57 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
580
Kennedy Blunier
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:24.58 10/28/23
2023 WT Dowdle Family Halloween Invitational Swim
581
Madi Lederle
8
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
1:24.59 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
582
Vivian Suliga
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:24.61 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
583
Parker Sprawls
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:24.63 2/2/24
Heart Racer
584
Emily Mruk
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:24.64 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
585
Caroline Shue
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:24.64 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
586
Laci Miller
8
IN
Pendleton Swim Club
1:24.65 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
587
Annabel Enmon
8
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:24.65 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
588
Robyn Raisbeck-Cleaver
8
NC
Swim Gsa
1:24.66 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
589
Caroline Deykin
7
ST
Life ST
1:24.72 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
590
Liv Pontailler
8
PC
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
1:24.73 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
591
Alyssa Liberman
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:24.73 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
592
Hadley Perk
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:24.76 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
593
Tessa Glaros
8
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:24.76 11/18/23
2023 IN CPSC Tim Hamelin SYOA Fall Invite
594
Claire Li
7
MR
Empire Swimming
1:24.76 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
595
Angelica Ye
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:24.77 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
596
Faryn Garnes
8
AZ
Seville Country Club Sharks
1:24.77 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
597
Avery Posegay
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:24.78 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
598
Madison Mitchell
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:24.79 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
599
Noel Jacobs
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:24.79 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
600
Evelyn Homm
8
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:24.81 12/16/23
2023 OH CLPR 12U Developmental
601
Shaelynn Spradling
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:24.81 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
602
Harper Woodard
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:24.82 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
603
Elizabeth Brinley
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:24.83 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
604
Joanna Lopez
8
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:24.84 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
605
Vivien Cao
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:24.86 1/14/24
2024 NE CRIM 12 & Under Meet
606
Bridget Barker
8
VA
Nova South
1:24.87 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
607
Marie Tempelis
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:24.89 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
608
Lily Doyle
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:24.92 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
609
Kellyanne Keh
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.92 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
610
Saige Graham
8
NC
Queen City Dolphins
1:24.94 11/4/23
Luqman R. El-Amin Invitational
611
Nyssa Tran
7
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:24.95 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
612
Arabella Merl
8
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
1:24.95 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
613
Maeve Wilson
8
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
1:24.95 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
614
Gia Forni
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:24.96 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
615
Sophie Sung
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:24.96 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
616
Grace Liu
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:24.98 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
617
Isla Cheung
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:24.99 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
618
Kellie Liao
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:25.00 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
619
Caroline Richards
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:25.01 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
620
Alexis Poston
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:25.03 11/4/23
2023 MA DST Dawg Bone Developmental Meet
621
Meredith Lauritzen
7
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:25.04 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
622
Reynolds Bowers
7
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:25.04 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
623
Ariella Sachs
8
MR
Team Suffolk
1:25.04 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
624
Reagan Myrold
8
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:25.08 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
625
Juana Castrillon-Gomez
8
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:25.09 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
626
Ivanna Precoma
8
ST
Life ST
1:25.09 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
627
Vienna Brewer
8
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:25.10 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
628
Yekaterina Lengyel
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:25.14 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
629
Annabelle Liu
7
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:25.18 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
630
Aubree Statler
8
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:25.18 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
631
Gretta Freeman
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:25.19 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
632
Rosie Adams
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:25.19 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
633
Zoey Wuttig
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:25.19 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
634
Veronika Titioura
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:25.20 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
635
Mia Berenson
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:25.21 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
636
Muyun Li
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:25.22 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
637
Camille Cortez
8
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:25.22 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
638
Elliana Wofford
8
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
1:25.23 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
639
Sophia Baru
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:25.23 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
640
Arianna Hanville
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:25.23 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
641
Sophie Webb
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:25.25 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
642
Isabella Zhang
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:25.26 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
643
Summer Trowers
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:25.27 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
644
Violet Osterloh
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:25.29 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
645
Violet Bross
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:25.30 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
646
Avery Green
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:25.35 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
647
Mckenzie Horner
8
PV
MACH
1:25.37 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
648
Ellie Zhao
8
PV
The Fish
1:25.38 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
649
Anna Doyle
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:25.39 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
650
Zara Maleche
7
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
1:25.39 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
651
Mckinley Miller
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:25.40 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
652
Kayleen Lee
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:25.41 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
653
Sierra Jones
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:25.41 10/13/23
MAC October Open
654
Victoria Su
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:25.44 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania
655
Rebecca Graffeo
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:25.46 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
656
Maeve Meyer
8
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
1:25.46 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
657
Olivia Nelson
8
IL
Greater Peoria Family YMCA
1:25.48 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
658
Lucy Johnson
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:25.50 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
659
Sienna Sung
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:25.50 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
660
Olivia Coleman
8
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:25.50 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
661
Yangyang Li
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:25.51 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
662
Maya Razdan
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:25.51 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
663
Grace Mense
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:25.51 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
664
Kiera Newell
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:25.51 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
665
Scout Maxfield
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:25.52 12/28/23
2023 UT Kearns Holiday Open C Meet
666
Elissa Xia
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:25.52 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
667
Ellie Wang
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:25.53 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
668
Presley Brandt
8
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:25.54 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
669
Paislee Hernandez
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:25.56 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
670
Aynslee Kleiner
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:25.57 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
671
Kensy Jones
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:25.57 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
672
Abigail Renner
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:25.57 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
673
Vera Kation
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
1:25.58 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
674
Heidi Tien
8
CA
Vision Swim
1:25.60 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
675
Mila Fontichiaro
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:25.62 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
676
Margaret Robinson
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:25.62 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
677
Avery Connelly
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:25.62 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
678
Eiley Carlson
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:25.63 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
679
Cora Werner
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:25.63 1/20/24
2024 AM NHA Winter Mini Distance
680
Lola Southard
8
NC
Swim Gsa
1:25.66 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
681
Stella Sison
8
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:25.67 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
682
Alana Rodriguez
8
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
1:25.67 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
683
Zayne Brick
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:25.68 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
684
Tenley Kite
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:25.68 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
685
Elizabeth Leroy
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:25.70 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
686
Ana Sierra
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:25.70 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
687
Chloe Liu
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:25.71 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
688
Adley Ralys
8
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:25.71 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
689
Calista Wang
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:25.72 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
690
Lilly Ackley
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:25.73 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
691
Zoey Timson
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:25.74 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
692
Madelyn McMonigle
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:25.78 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
693
Aimee Zhu
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:25.79 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
694
Audrey Kim
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:25.79 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
695
Sami Walker
7
CA
Carpinteria Aquatics Club
1:25.80 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
696
Nora Gorski
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:25.81 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
697
Ava Hong
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:25.83 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
698
Elly Kopinga
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:25.86 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
699
Olivia Wild
8
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:25.86 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
700
Maya Ramos
8
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:25.88 9/23/23
2023 MW HLA September Splash
701
Amelie Banegas
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:25.89 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
702
Camille Stone
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:25.90 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
703
Paige Lauer
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:25.90 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
704
Brooklyn Versen
7
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:25.90 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
705
Ines Burton
8
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:25.92 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
706
Abi Rogerson
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:25.92 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
707
Annie Li
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:25.93 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
708
Marin Clark
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:25.93 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
709
Avery Walker
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:25.93 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
710
Raegann Ruby
7
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:25.96 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
711
Emma Matta
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:25.97 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
712
Nora Ryan
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:25.98 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
713
Luci Covington
8
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:25.99 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
714
Caroline Wirt
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:25.99 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
715
Nada Khamtong
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:26.00 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
716
Ivana Bulataya
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:26.01 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
717
Eleanor McLaren
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:26.01 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
718
Alyssa Nie
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.02 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
719
Brighton Hollender
7
VA
Quest Swimming
1:26.04 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
720
Emma Bradley
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:26.07 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
721
Josie Epstein
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:26.08 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
722
Gabriela Gallson
8
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
1:26.09 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
723
Tessa Chandler
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:26.10 12/2/23
2023 BAC Holiday Splash
724
Audrey McGill
8
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:26.11 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
725
Ella Carlton
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:26.12 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
726
Kate Rodriguez
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:26.14 9/29/23
2023 OSHY Fall Opener
727
Stewart Montana
7
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:26.15 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
728
Ava Razak
8
PN
Pro Swimming
1:26.16 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
729
Emma Little
8
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
1:26.16 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
730
Brooklynn Ratcliffe
8
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:26.17 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
731
Maris Dachille
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:26.17 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
732
Selina Chen
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:26.18 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
733
Chikamma Acholem
8
SE
Germantown Swim Team
1:26.22 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
734
Skylar Seibert
8
VA
Outer Banks Family YMCA Tidal
1:26.24 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
735
Katherine Talbert
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:26.25 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
736
Sophie Lee
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:26.27 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
737
Kaydence Martinez
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:26.28 2/15/24
WFFM February Developmental
738
Rose Weaver
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:26.29 11/4/23
2023 MA DST Dawg Bone Developmental Meet
739
Gloria Li
8
PV
MACH
1:26.31 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
740
Annie Holbein
8
MA
Life Time Philly
1:26.33 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
741
Maria Ballarotti
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:26.34 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
742
Eliana Dawson
7
NC
Team Charlotte
1:26.36 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
743
Giulia Ciferri
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:26.38 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
744
Tahomi Giani
8
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
1:26.40 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
745
Azadeh Corsiglia
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:26.41 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
746
Delaney Cochran
8
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:26.41 11/7/23
2023 IA RSC RamTide Rally
747
Miroslava Khodyuk
7
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:26.41 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
748
McKenna Pittman
8
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:26.42 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
749
Charlotte Wu
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:26.43 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
750
Hadley Priest
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.44 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
751
McKenzie Ryan
7
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:26.45 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
752
Addison Saxby
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:26.47 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
753
Paige Applegate
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:26.47 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
754
Maggie Scully
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:26.48 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
755
Nhien Dinh
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.48 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
756
Aldyn Andrews
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:26.48 1/26/24
2024 NE SOLO Snowball Special
757
Yara Yee
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:26.51 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
758
Makaela Buccicone
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:26.51 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
759
Jax Repak
8
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:26.52 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
760
Avery Ruberto
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:26.53 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
761
Cayla Yeoh
8
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:26.57 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
762
Emerson Grauzer
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:26.57 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
763
Avery Carrillo
8
MA
Life Time Philly
1:26.58 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
764
Etta Paul
8
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
1:26.59 2/24/24
2024 IN CARDOAK Last Chance Invite
765
Sumi Kafrawi
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:26.60 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
766
Alayna Behrendsen
8
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:26.60 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
767
Gabriella Ordonez
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:26.62 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
768
Chloe Chiang
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:26.65 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
769
Olivia Batte
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:26.65 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
770
Maggie Wilson
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:26.66 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
771
Mikaela Lim
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:26.66 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
772
Lili Abair
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:26.67 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
773
Nya Lu
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:26.71 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
774
Margaux Byrne
7
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:26.73 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
775
PARIS Lin
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:26.74 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
776
Abigail Simkins
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:26.75 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
777
Quinn Ward
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:26.75 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
778
Eva Robinson
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:26.75 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
779
Scarlett Jiang
7
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:26.75 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
780
Madelyn McGinley
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.76 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
781
Clara Grzeslo
8
NC
Unattached
1:26.79 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
782
Kennedy Callahan
8
MV
Riptide Aquatics
1:26.80 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
783
Layla Antaya
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:26.80 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
784
Victoria Zhang
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:26.82 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
785
Lahee You
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:26.83 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
786
Ryland Smith
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:26.84 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
787
Leilana Snitowsky
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:26.84 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
788
Charlotte Mills
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.84 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
789
Allyson Wangler
8
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:26.84 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
790
Adair Burns
8
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:26.86 10/14/23
2023 NM CAQ Fall Decathlon
791
Morgan Yang
8
NJ
Swim Stars Club
1:26.86 12/9/23
2023 STAC Here Comes Santa
792
Piper Minich
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:26.87 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
793
Sora Ukoha
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:26.88 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
794
Mallory Klegstad
8
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:26.88 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
795
Eloise Chau
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:26.88 2/17/24
Winter Intrasquad Meet
796
Anna Sammons
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:26.90 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
797
Emie Macon
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:26.93 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
798
Madison Huynh
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:26.94 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
799
Ayla Price
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:26.94 9/30/23
2023 PN MMSC Fall Invitational
800
Elaina Jiang
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:26.95 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
801
Constantina Cossis
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:26.97 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
802
Charlotte Maddox
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:26.98 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
803
Eleanor McMichael
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:27.00 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
804
Paige Price
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:27.00 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
805
Kendall Woodmansee
8
CT
Thames Aquatic Club
1:27.00 10/21/23
2023 CT MAC Sprint Spooktacular
806
Emma Horgan
8
NE
Lakes Region Wavemakers
1:27.00 1/14/24
2024 NE ORO January Meet
807
Emery Sutter
8
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
1:27.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
808
Addie Odell
8
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:27.01 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
809
Kaitlin Renick
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:27.01 2/17/24
Winter Intrasquad Meet
810
Abigail Kaml
7
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:27.06 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
811
Leah Paik
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:27.10 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
812
Molly Holmes
8
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:27.11 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
813
Olivia Gonzalez
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:27.11 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
814
Leah Spry
8
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
1:27.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
815
Stella McGlinchey
7
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:27.18 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
816
Ella Droneck
8
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:27.20 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
817
Grace McGarry
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:27.20 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
818
Bella Thuston
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:27.20 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
819
Hyun Chang
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:27.21 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
820
Evelyn Roth
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:27.24 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
821
Eleanor Coning
8
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:27.25 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
822
London Taylor
8
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:27.26 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
823
Chloe Chai
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:27.27 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
824
Hailey Liu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.28 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
825
Ava Colello
7
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1:27.29 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
826
Ranran Li
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:27.30 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
827
Lillian Mzyk
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:27.31 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
828
Ellie Combs
8
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:27.33 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
829
Lilliana Marchant
8
IN
Lowell Dolphin Swim Club
1:27.34 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
830
Bellamy Gemmell
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:27.35 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
831
Ava Haupt
7
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:27.35 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
832
Alara Kanbak
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:27.36 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
833
Sophia Carroll
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:27.38 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
834
Ifeyinwachukwu Ukeje
7
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:27.38 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
835
Madison Peck
8
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:27.38 3/9/24
2024 CT CP-AC Winter Rumble
836
Eliza Huang
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:27.39 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
837
Maggie Peer
7
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:27.40 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
838
Iris Liu
7
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:27.40 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
839
Lydia Garza
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:27.40 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
840
Quinn Russell
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:27.41 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
841
Natalia Romero
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:27.41 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
842
Olivia Liu
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:27.42 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
843
HAILEY FAN
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:27.43 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
844
Eliana Dominik
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:27.43 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
845
Sofia Martinez
8
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:27.44 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
846
Jaclyn Dixon
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:27.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
847
Rylee Tetlow
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
1:27.48 10/13/23
2023 GA Hurricanes Fall Invite
848
Clementine Mitchell
7
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:27.49 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
849
Mawdsley Vincent
8
HI
Warrior Aquatic Club
1:27.49 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
850
Samantha Ocampo
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:27.50 11/17/23
2023 CA SLOS Pumpkin Pie Invit
851
Evie Hamlin
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:27.50 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
852
Olivia Stander
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:27.51 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
853
Moriah Helliwell
8
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:27.52 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
854
Beckett Lynch
8
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:27.53 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
855
Rochelle Mendez
8
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:27.53 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
856
Charlee Webber
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:27.54 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
857
Lillian Qian
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
1:27.54 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
858
Kamila Fernandez Pelegrin
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:27.55 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
859
Elysian Kiner
7
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:27.56 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
860
Evelyn Stava
8
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:27.57 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
861
Sloan Carter
8
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
1:27.60 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
862
Isla Lynch
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:27.61 2/10/24
2024 OZ RSCA Qualifier
863
Nova Wilson
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.62 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
864
Stella Mondido-Shelly
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:27.63 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
865
Claire Allen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:27.64 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
866
Goldie Blair
7
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:27.65 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
867
Aanya Furtado
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:27.65 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
868
Georgina Klein
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:27.66 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK 8&under Meet
869
Luna Losada-Tweedell
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:27.67 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
870
Carmen Velez
8
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:27.68 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
871
Reagan Burnsky
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.68 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
872
Allie Abraham
8
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:27.70 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
873
Caroline Van Riper
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:27.70 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
874
Sloane Sturgill
8
SE
Tullahoma Swim Club
1:27.72 1/5/24
2024 SE Karen Hamilton Memoria
875
Heidi Bialorucki
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:27.72 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
876
Jesslyn Yong
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:27.75 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
877
Vivian Packer
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:27.75 2/16/24
2024 UT HAST Last Chance Meet
878
Emma Liu
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:27.76 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
879
Catalina Exantus
8
MR
Nu-Finmen Swimming
1:27.76 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
880
Georgia Zuber
8
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:27.77 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
881
Mabel Johnston
8
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:27.77 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
882
Isabelle Kenney
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:27.79 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
883
Katelyn Rasavongseuk
7
MR
Team Suffolk
1:27.82 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
884
Camarie McCleary
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:27.82 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
885
Harper Johnson
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:27.84 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
886
Emmalyn Couch
7
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:27.85 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
887
Rosalie Fields
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:27.85 1/14/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard Mini
888
Reese Manzella
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:27.87 12/10/23
2023 BAAC Holiday Meet
889
Nora Rosner
8
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:27.88 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
890
Rowan Hille
8
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:27.88 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
891
Piper Devault
7
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:27.89 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
892
Madeleine Gram
7
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:27.90 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
893
Katherine Libby
7
VA
Nova South
1:27.90 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
894
Hadley Hausel
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:27.91 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
895
Hannah Thelusma
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:27.93 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
896
Hayden Sall
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:27.95 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
897
Madeleine Kret
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:27.96 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
898
Milan Chavkin
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:27.97 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
899
Hayden Watkins
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:27.97 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
900
Megan Chen
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:27.98 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
901
Isla Connolly
8
MI
Blue Water Swim Club
1:27.98 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
902
Alexandra Murphy
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.99 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
903
Filimena Bozinoski
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:28.00 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
904
Anna Rokoszak
8
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:28.00 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
905
Polina Vitouchkine
8
PC
Daly City Dolphins
1:28.02 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
906
Calista Basile
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:28.04 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
907
Kylie Peloquin
8
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:28.11 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
908
Rae Cubrilo
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:28.11 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
909
Maryann Brunjes
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:28.13 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
910
Jocelyn Hu
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:28.14 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
911
Evalyn Theodorou
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
1:28.15 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
912
Briella Barber
8
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:28.17 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
913
Zoe Treppel
8
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:28.19 12/2/23
2023 CA LTA Toys for Tots Meet
914
Hannah Linowska
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:28.19 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
915
Maggie Unruh
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:28.20 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
916
Olivia Esch
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:28.20 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
917
Kayona Brown
8
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:28.20 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents - 12/
918
Riley Stamps
8
GA
Cumming Waves
1:28.20 10/28/23
2023 GA Wicked the Swim Meet
919
Aria Amato
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:28.23 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
920
Brynton Starkey
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:28.24 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
921
Ella Neilsen
8
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:28.25 12/16/23
2023 UT Lehi Grinchmas Special
922
Brianna Johnson
8
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
1:28.26 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
923
Lila Guyton
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:28.26 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
924
Alexandria Rangan
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:28.27 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
925
Briar-rose Kaye
8
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:28.28 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
926
Ellie Dang-Le
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:28.29 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
927
Ellen Highland
7
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:28.29 9/30/23
2023 ST ASC IMR IMX Challenge
928
Sophie Burton
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:28.30 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
929
Lillian Lien
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:28.30 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
930
Quinn Haug
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:28.31 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
931
Emily Kouassi
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:28.31 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
932
Elsy Witt
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:28.33 9/23/23
2023 CC Clovis Fall Classic
933
Adelyn Ray
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:28.33 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
934
Alexis Liao
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:28.34 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
935
Adeline Jang
8
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:28.37 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
936
Charlotte Gura
8
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:28.38 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
937
Savannah Nyeko
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:28.38 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
938
Sierra Jannusch
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:28.40 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
939
Kamila Stefanski
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:28.41 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
940
Emmarie Castillo
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:28.41 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
941
Myroslava Bondar
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:28.43 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
942
Madeline Rasch
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:28.44 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
943
Megan Zhou
8
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:28.44 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
944
Amelia Obid
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:28.44 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
945
Annalia Georges
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:28.45 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
946
Gracie Beimesche
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:28.45 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
947
Erica Braverman
8
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:28.45 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
948
Tesni Moses
7
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
1:28.46 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
949
Lola Whitmore
8
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:28.46 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
950
Lillian Catherwood
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:28.47 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
951
Julia Obergfell
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:28.47 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
952
Evanne Schub
8
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:28.47 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
953
Kaitlin Schaefer
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:28.47 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
954
Lily Ky
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:28.47 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
955
Ellie Hannon
8
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:28.48 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
956
Alani Janota
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
1:28.48 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
957
Reagan Nguyen
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:28.49 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
958
Angela Hunt
8
CA
H2o Swim Team
1:28.49 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
959
Sophie Szalai
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:28.49 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
960
Mila Kottak
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:28.50 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
961
Katie Zhang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:28.52 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
962
Lauren LaBrose
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:28.52 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
963
Azaria Nicas
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:28.53 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
964
Tess Jackman
7
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
1:28.54 9/30/23
2023 PN MET Fall Invitiational
965
Hannah Rodriguez
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:28.55 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
966
Aiyanna Williams
7
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:28.56 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
967
Brooklyn Murray
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:28.56 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
968
Adelaide Watson
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:28.57 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
969
Mae White
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:28.57 11/19/23
2023 Thankswimming
970
Brynlie Berg
8
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:28.57 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
971
Eloise Kosiba
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:28.58 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
972
Allison Naftel
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:28.60 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
973
Jane Arnsperger
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:28.60 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
974
Avery Eash
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:28.61 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
975
Zadie Johnson
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:28.61 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
976
Mia Caliento
8
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:28.62 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
977
Lyddie Galvin
7
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:28.63 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
978
Kinsley Groves
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:28.64 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
979
Quinn Jelinek
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:28.66 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
980
Ella Coker
8
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:28.66 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
981
Rosie Gzik
8
NI
Oneida Dolphins
1:28.67 1/26/24
FNL # 3 @ Le Moyne
982
Reese Rahaeuser
8
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:28.68 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
983
Bixby Wesley
8
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:28.68 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
984
Kenzlee Bilodeau
8
WY
Worland Waterjets
1:28.69 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
985
Angeliki Moutafis
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:28.72 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
986
Alex Garvin
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:28.73 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
987
Emma DeBacker
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:28.73 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
988
Alex Sterling
8
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:28.74 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
989
Elsa Wang
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:28.75 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
990
Elyse Vetsch
8
MN
Sea Devils
1:28.75 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
991
Hadley Spencer
8
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:28.76 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
992
Lucy Hague
8
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:28.76 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
993
Kenzie Huff
8
AZ
AquaForce
1:28.77 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
994
Brooklyn Miraldi
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:28.78 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
995
Makena Springer
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:28.78 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
996
Brooke Pipes
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:28.83 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
997
Vaidehi Bharadwaj
8
PN
Pro Swimming
1:28.84 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
998
Carleigh Gray
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:28.84 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
999
SOFIA ABDEL-KADER
8
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:28.88 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
1000
Mia Kuipers
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:28.90 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application