Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
23.16 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
2
Nolan Baker
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
3
Samuel Lofstrom
15
CO
Team Vortex
23.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
4
Ethan Difronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
23.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
5
Brody Chandler
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
23.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
6
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
23.83 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
7
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
23.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
8
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
23.91 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
9
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
23.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
10
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
24.05 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
11
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
24.11 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
12
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
13
Liam Mulroy
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.14 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
14
Austin Hargreaves
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
24.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
15
Kaiea Hudgins
15
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
24.18 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Champs LCM Time
16
Tobin Reed
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.19 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
17
Tyler Porter
15
PC
QuickSilver
24.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Wesley Mank
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
24.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
19
Keoni Li
16
CO
Unattached
24.27 2/2/24
2024 SIN Singapore Swim Series 2
20
JORDAN Ragland
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
24.27 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
21
Bayden Todd
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.27 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
22
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
24.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
23
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
24.34 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
24
Josh Rogers
16
CO
Team Vortex
24.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
25
Otis Tsai
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.39 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
26
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.43 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
27
Victor Krautsov
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
24.45 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
28
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
29
Carson Eich
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.51 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
30
Brendan Keating
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.52 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
31
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.56 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
32
Adam Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.58 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
33
Tanay Gupta
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.59 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
35
Peyton Kuo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
36
Elliott Drottar
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
24.65 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
37
Aydan Prassas
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
24.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
38
Simon Li
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
24.68 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
39
Clark Apuada
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
40
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.72 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
41
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
24.76 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
42
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.76 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
43
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.77 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
44
Lincoln Hoffmann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.77 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
45
Torsten Hokanson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.80 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
46
Fred Brown
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.83 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
47
Ben Butler
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
24.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
Breck Boyd
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
24.85 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
49
Richard Lin
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.86 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
50
Conner Trinidad
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.90 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
51
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
52
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.91 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
53
Vlad Khmel
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.92 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.95 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
55
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
56
Cole Faut
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
57
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.97 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
58
Gabriel Eke
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.97 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
59
Handersen Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
60
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
25.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
61
Daniel Fu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.05 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
62
Stanley Oka
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
25.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
63
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
64
Carson Walker
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.06 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
65
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.07 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
66
Kaito James
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
25.07 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
67
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.08 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
68
Mark Mashkovich
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.09 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
69
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.09 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
70
Garrett Haggmark
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
25.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
71
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.11 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
72
Quinn Devenport
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
25.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
73
Jeremiah Boyer
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
74
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
75
Alex Pletcher
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
25.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
76
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.17 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
77
Hunter Dawson
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
25.17 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
78
Liam Thomas
15
CA
Black Team
25.17 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
79
Grant Kellis
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
80
Will Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
81
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.19 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
82
Leo Cerda
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.20 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
83
Alex Louvel
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
84
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.21 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
85
Brady Holubar
15
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
25.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
86
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.22 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
87
Alex Ries
16
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
25.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
88
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
25.24 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
89
William Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.25 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
90
Orion Dietz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
91
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
92
August Pierce
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
93
Samuel Lamb
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.30 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
94
Raffy Cueva
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
25.32 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
95
Bohdan Vychuzhanin
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
25.32 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
96
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
97
Shawn Kim
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
98
Daniel Major
16
PN
Pro Swimming
25.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
99
John Middleton
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
25.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
100
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.38 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
101
John Calma
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
102
River Chiang
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.39 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
103
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.40 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
104
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.40 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
105
Giles Blanco
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
25.40 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
106
Tyson Morgan
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
25.40 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
107
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
25.41 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
108
Jaxon Fellingham
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
109
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
25.43 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
110
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.43 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
111
Nick Cadero
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
25.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
112
Jean Darbo
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.44 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
113
Ian Sun
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.46 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
114
Jack Tarte
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
115
Luke Larson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.47 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
116
Ben Forsythe
15
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
25.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
117
Will Spencer
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.50 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
118
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
25.50 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
119
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
25.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
120
Nikita Costello
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.50 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
121
Ethan Na
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
25.50 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
122
Al Alexandrovich
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
123
Justin Leyba
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
25.52 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
124
Alex Nemirovsky
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
125
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
126
Conroy Meyers
15
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
25.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
127
Adam Cuthbert
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.57 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
128
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.57 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
129
Aslan Lofthus
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
130
Ryan Meek
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.57 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
131
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
25.58 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
132
Robert Shen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
25.58 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
133
Jerry Yao
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
25.58 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
134
DJ Landis
16
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
25.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
135
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.60 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
136
Jaiden Crivello
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.62 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
137
Darren Nguyen
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.62 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
138
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
25.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
139
Soren Carlson
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
140
Coren Coe
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
141
Gage Everitt
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
25.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
142
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.68 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
143
Austin Pham
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
25.68 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
144
Nathan Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.68 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
145
Levi Kruper-Peck
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.69 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
146
Clint Kopp
16
AK
Aurora Swim Team
25.72 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
147
Kelan Stakes
15
WY
Laramie Swim Club
25.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
148
Aidric Berry
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
25.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
149
Tyler Lewis
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.73 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
150
Christian Pherson
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.74 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
151
Yuichiro Miyake
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
25.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
152
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
25.75 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
153
Philip Wang
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
154
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
155
Cade Kidani
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
25.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
156
Daniel Lee
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
157
Avrum Xagorarakis
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
25.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
158
Steven Empey
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.79 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
159
Lucas Hubbard
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.80 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
160
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.81 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
161
Asher Gomez
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
162
Kody Mathill
16
WY
Laramie Swim Club
25.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
163
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
25.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
164
Noah Stillman
15
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
25.82 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
165
Davis Therrien
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
166
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.89 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
167
Asher Takazawa
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
25.90 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
168
Matthew Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.90 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
169
Jacob Everitt
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.90 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
170
Gray Bloes
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
171
Iver Gates
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
25.91 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
172
Nathan Hu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.91 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
173
Ryan Le
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.92 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
174
David Barkley
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
25.92 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
175
Bohdan Shevchenko
16
WY
Chadron Sharks Swim Team
25.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
176
Beck Johnson
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
177
Nicholas Cutidioc
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
25.94 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
178
Brian Molloy
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
25.95 3/14/24
2024 Speedo SectionalsFederal Way Time Trials
179
Eason Feng
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
180
Thomas Bradac
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.95 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
181
Anthony Walters
16
PN
Pro Swimming
25.95 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
182
Elijah Souza
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.97 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
183
Xander Berg
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
184
Andrew Nguyen
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.98 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
185
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
186
Darmen Yessengeldy
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.99 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
187
Gunner Drost-Kubitz
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
25.99 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
188
Carter Cox
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.99 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
189
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
26.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
190
Lincoln Bellgraph
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.03 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
191
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.04 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
192
Elijah Peng
15
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
26.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
193
Sylvan Schoenheit
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.04 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
194
Shea Skarda
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
195
Holden Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
196
Leon Chen
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
26.06 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
197
Howard Yang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
198
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.09 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
199
Franco Blancaflor
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.09 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
200
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
26.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
201
Brandon Agbayani
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
26.10 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
202
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
203
Cooper Zarro
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
26.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
204
Ronan Watts
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.12 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
205
Rafael Estimo
15
SN
Dart Swimming
26.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
206
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
207
WILLIAM Titley
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
26.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
208
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
26.13 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
209
Justin Turian
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
210
Aidan Kim
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
26.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
211
Cohen Gunsalus
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.14 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
212
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.16 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
213
Nathaniel Boyd
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
26.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
214
Chase Kim
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
26.19 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
215
Marcus Garland
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
26.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
216
Daniel Schwendinger
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
26.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
217
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
26.20 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
218
Riley Mortenson
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
26.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
219
Brandon Shin
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
26.21 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
220
Daniel Xia
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
26.21 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
221
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
26.22 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
222
Connor Overton
16
CA
Class Aquatics
26.22 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
223
David Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
26.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
224
Jaden Kim
15
PC
QuickSilver
26.23 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
225
Ryan Zheng
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
26.24 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
226
Calvin Lee
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
26.25 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
227
Alex Vail
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
228
Nick Sifferman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.26 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
229
Luka Van Dijk
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
26.26 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
230
Quintin Cummings
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
26.26 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
231
Brett Wang
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
26.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
232
Eddie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
26.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
233
Ethan Qian
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
26.28 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
234
Dylan Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
26.29 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
235
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
26.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
236
Nik Brusilovski
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
26.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
237
Azael Aguilar
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
26.30 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
238
Benjamin Schlehuber
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.30 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
239
Nathan Shaw
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
26.30 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
240
Samuel Metzgar
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
241
Jack Hatchard
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
26.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
242
Zen Schaetzle
16
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
26.32 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
243
Lawrence Wong
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
26.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
244
Dominik Wilderer
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
26.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
245
Lexen Gustat
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.34 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
246
Liam Liu
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
26.34 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
247
Kevin Noller
16
PC
QuickSilver
26.35 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
248
David Abarbanel
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.35 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
249
Isaiah Hulien
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
26.37 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
250
Bennett Seitz
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
26.37 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
251
Jaden Yang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.37 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
252
Isaac Chang
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.37 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
253
Jihoon Sung
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
26.37 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
254
Camille Trinquesse
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.37 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
255
Nathaniel Wilson
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
26.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
256
Matthew Robichaud
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
26.39 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
257
Xuanyou Zhou
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.40 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
258
AJ Schnitzeler
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
26.43 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
259
Noah Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.44 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
260
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
26.45 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
261
Hunter Yin
16
CA
Class Aquatics
26.46 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
262
Greyson Royer
15
SN
Dart Swimming
26.47 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
263
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.47 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
264
Jack Green
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
26.47 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
265
Brennan Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.51 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
266
Aidan Staton
16
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
26.52 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
267
Jerry Fan
15
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
26.53 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
268
Nate Campbell
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
26.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
269
Max Aguirre
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
26.54 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
270
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
26.54 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
271
Vyron Domingo
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
26.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
272
Tyler Seward
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
26.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
273
Itay Goudz
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
26.57 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
274
Lucas Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
26.57 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
275
Burke Sherman
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
26.57 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
276
Matthew Ko
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.58 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
277
Justin Zhang
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
26.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
278
Andrew Oh
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.60 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
279
Maxwell Tuggle
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
26.60 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
280
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
26.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
281
William Liang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.61 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
282
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
26.61 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
283
Ray Engineer
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
26.62 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
284
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.62 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
285
Denny Woods
15
CO
Durango Swim Club
26.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
286
Tim Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
26.63 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
287
TenzinK Kelsang
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
26.63 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
288
Jordan Estimo
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
26.64 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
289
Hien Luu
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
26.66 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
290
Dima Secor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
26.66 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
291
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City UT
26.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
292
Pablo Ingrum
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
26.67 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
293
Edgar McMechan
16
CO
Colorado Stars
26.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
294
Jacob Roberts
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
26.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
295
Zander De Jager
16
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
26.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
296
Michael Brownwood
16
AK
North Pole Aquatic Club
26.69 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
297
Maddox Johnson
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.72 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
298
Weilee Yang
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
26.73 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
299
Jason Gomez
15
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
26.75 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
300
Cole Carnazzo
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
26.76 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
301
Mateo Abourjeily
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.76 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
302
Elam Estella
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.78 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
303
Braden Yang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
26.78 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
304
ZACHARY Gray
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
26.78 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
305
Tony Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
26.79 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
306
Isaias Zavala
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
26.80 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
307
Eric Yuan
15
SI
Pacific Swim
26.80 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
308
Jack Mundl
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.82 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
309
Jack Rodenkirch
15
CA
Beach Swim Club
26.83 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
310
Jackson Grafilo
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
26.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
311
Jeffery Wang
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.86 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
312
Gabe Reader
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
26.88 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
313
Arin Chowdhury
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
26.88 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
314
Christian Wong
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.88 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
315
Idris Vohra
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
316
Alexander Cooc
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
26.90 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
317
Ethan Young
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
26.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
318
Logan Rains
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
26.92 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
319
Flynn Davis Lawrence
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
26.93 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
320
Harlan Haveman
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
26.94 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
321
Austin Galdamez
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
26.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
322
Jack True
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
26.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
323
Julien Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.97 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
324
Nicholas Bishop
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
26.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
325
Luke Haas
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
26.99 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
326
Sam Lloyd
16
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
27.00 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
327
James Earhart
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.00 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
328
Devin Fitzgerald
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
27.01 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
329
CALVIN Tu
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
27.02 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
330
Ethan Koh
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.03 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
331
Mirek Hanacek
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
27.04 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
332
Grant O'Mara
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.05 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
333
Eduardo Lasso
16
PC
QuickSilver
27.07 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
334
Tim Trojan
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
27.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
335
Calahan McColley
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
27.09 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
336
Maximillian Ng
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.09 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
337
Ryan Kim
16
CA
Black Team
27.10 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
338
Trent Bemis
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
27.10 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
339
Tyler Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.11 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
340
Tobi Davis
16
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
27.11 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
341
Aiden Root
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
27.13 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
342
Gavin Laverty
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
27.13 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
343
Allen Zwicke
16
CO
Team Vortex
27.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
344
Pierce McDonough
16
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
27.14 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
345
Logan Uveges
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
27.15 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
346
Miguel Oliva
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
27.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
347
Jonathan Szymanski
16
AK
Aurora Swim Team
27.16 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
348
Peter Gladkevich
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
27.17 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
349
Anderson Bennett
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.17 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
350
Avi Mahajan
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.17 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
351
Rostik Khilko
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.18 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
352
Mason Peters
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
27.18 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
353
Evan Wold
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
27.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
354
Ethan Chu
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
27.20 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
355
Jayden Dao
15
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
27.21 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
356
Yuze Yue
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.21 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
357
Deven Shah
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.24 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
358
Thomas Do
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
27.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
359
Samuel Foo
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
27.25 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
360
Cameron McDonald
15
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
27.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
361
Ryan Westermeyer
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
27.26 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
362
Leo Sato
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
363
Joe Luken
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.28 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
364
JOSHUA Masakha
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.28 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
365
Carter Hoffmann
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
27.29 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
366
Bridger Isbell
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
27.30 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
367
Nicholas Gordillo
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.30 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
368
Jaden Mitchell
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
27.31 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
369
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.31 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
370
Parker Coombs
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.31 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
371
Noah Lawas
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
27.32 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
372
Matthew Choi
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.32 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
373
Justin Chiang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
27.33 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
374
Gordon Negus
16
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
27.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
375
Alex Titianu
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
27.35 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
376
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
27.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
377
Thomas Powers
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
27.39 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
378
Greg Jones
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
27.41 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
379
Eli Parris
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.42 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
380
Evan Mac
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.42 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
381
Carter Morgan
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
27.42 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
382
Ryan Munoz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.44 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
383
Jack Talboys
16
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
27.44 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
384
Chandler Wolf
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
27.45 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
385
Elzat Parhat
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.45 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
386
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
27.45 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
387
Steven Wu
16
SI
Pacific Swim
27.49 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
388
Austin Jones
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.50 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
389
SEAN Kirkpatrick
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
27.50 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
390
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.51 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
391
Arihan Maitra
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.53 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
392
Jake Altman
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
27.53 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
393
Ayden Lee
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
27.53 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
394
Ethan Young
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
27.53 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
395
Nathan Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
27.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
396
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.54 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
397
Logan Downing
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
27.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
398
Ryan Dawson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.55 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
399
Holden Campos
15
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
27.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
400
Mason Espy
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.57 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
401
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
402
Jack Cameron
15
PC
QuickSilver
27.59 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
403
Brady Fisher
15
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
27.59 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
404
Zak Huey-Nazareno
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.60 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
405
Quenton Rodgers
16
AK
Stingray Swim Team
27.61 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
406
Lukas Soderberg
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
27.62 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
407
Cheney Mo
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
27.63 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
408
Ashton Trinh
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
27.63 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
409
Einav Katuni Davis
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.64 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
410
Jacob Wang
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.64 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
411
Mitch Anderson
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
27.64 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
412
Ben Ong
15
SI
Pacific Swim
27.65 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
413
Matthew Ho
15
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
27.65 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
414
Joshua Evans
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
27.65 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
415
Harrison Kundahl
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.66 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
416
Boden Pangborn
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
27.67 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
417
Reven Settle
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
27.68 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
418
Marcus Syring
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.69 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
419
Joe Capra
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
27.69 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
420
Max Ciobanu
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
27.70 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
421
Justin Kim
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.70 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
422
Jacek Brown
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
27.72 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
423
Kevin Zhang
15
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
27.72 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
424
Ethan Swenski
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
27.72 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
425
Teddy Su
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
27.74 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
426
Bruss Bowman
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.78 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
427
Maximiliano Dominguez
15
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
27.79 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
428
Henry Liu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
27.79 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
429
Kyle Ybaceta
16
CA
Unattached
27.80 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
430
Brian Antonio
15
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
27.80 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
431
Jeremy Lawas
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
27.82 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
432
Matthew Jones
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.83 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
433
Laird Muise
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
27.84 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
434
Jayden Li
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.84 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
435
Jesse Isbell
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
27.84 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
436
Jared Wang
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
27.84 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
437
Kyle Kaufert
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
27.86 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
438
Reilly Espinosa
16
CA
Black Team
27.86 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
439
Eunchan Lee
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.89 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
440
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
441
Philip Lim
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
27.90 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
442
Jack Kartel
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
27.91 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
443
Kyle Wenk
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.91 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
444
Tieg Henning
16
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
27.91 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
445
Andrei Fajardo
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.92 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
446
Luke Hanisch
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.95 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
447
Schuyler Wright
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.96 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
448
Elliott West
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
27.97 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
449
Ethan Briggs
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
27.98 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
450
Aiden Longworth
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.98 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
451
Henry Helgesen
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
27.99 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
452
Steven Hsueh
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
27.99 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
453
Joshua Davis
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
28.04 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
454
Hudson Smith
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.04 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
455
Jesse Marin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.07 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
456
Elliott Scott
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
28.07 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
457
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.07 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
458
Edgar Torres
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
28.08 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
459
Michael Popke
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.08 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
460
Gian Velasco
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
28.09 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
461
Logan Kwon
16
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
28.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
462
Aidan Woods
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
463
Daniel Feldman
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.12 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
464
Tyler Delaney
15
SI
Pacific Swim
28.13 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
465
Tom Singleton
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
28.13 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
466
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.14 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
467
Ian Xia
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.14 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
468
Will O'Brien
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.14 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
469
Maxwell Wright
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
28.18 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
470
Carl Malacaman
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
28.20 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
471
Johnny Schnauer
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.21 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
472
Antonin Marten
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
473
Fisher Brophy
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.22 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
474
Ali Selim
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
28.23 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
475
Aiden Han
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.23 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
476
Cole Mayhew
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.23 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
477
Curren Mealiffe
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
28.23 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
478
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
28.23 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
479
Dominic Hogin Serrato
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
28.26 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
480
Preston Ward
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.26 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
481
Parker Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
482
Vincent Binuya
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
28.28 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
483
CHase Lewis
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
28.28 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
484
Brandon Sumino
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.28 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
485
Luke Niguidula
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.31 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
486
Henry Lyu
16
CA
Black Team
28.31 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
487
Emery Belasco
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
28.32 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
488
Bennett Sootkoos
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.33 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
489
Cade Curtis
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.33 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
490
Maxwell Holdstock
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
28.36 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
491
Keenan Melia
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
28.36 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
492
William Ancheta
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
28.37 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
493
Lucas Wang
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
494
Grayson Uram
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.38 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
495
Alex Minarich
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.39 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
496
Josiah Cerera
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
28.39 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
497
Tyson Kato
15
CA
Horizon Swimming
28.40 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
498
Andy Wang
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.40 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
499
Rowan Siegfreid
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
28.41 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
500
Noah Bailor
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
28.41 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
501
Nic Camper
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.42 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
502
Oren Valle
15
SI
Pacific Swim
28.43 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
503
Ethan Brown
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
28.43 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
504
Anthony Sampson
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
28.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
505
Mario Maddox
15
SI
Renegade Aquatics
28.44 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
506
James Wood
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.45 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
507
Blake Kann
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.45 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
508
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
28.45 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
509
Julien Bernier
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
28.46 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
510
Allan Woolley
15
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
28.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
511
Eddie McNeil
16
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
28.46 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
512
Max Ziegler
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
28.47 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
513
Alex Goldman
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
28.48 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
514
Siddhartha Ranjitkar
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.49 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
515
Bryce NG
15
PC
QuickSilver
28.51 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
516
Finnigan Slattery
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.52 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
517
Danny Mispagel
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.52 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
518
Tommy Xu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.54 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
519
Elijah Balandin
16
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
28.55 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
520
Keagan Conder
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.55 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
521
Jason Wu
15
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
28.56 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
522
Tayo Mierisch
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
28.56 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
523
Declan Keenan
15
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
28.57 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
524
Jonah Patterson
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
28.58 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
525
Jake Ly
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
28.58 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
526
Gavin McDaniel
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
28.59 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
527
Dominic Brunelle
15
AK
Aurora Swim Team
28.59 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
528
Travis Shen
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.60 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
529
Patrick Kim
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.61 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
530
John Lanza
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.61 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
531
Grant Whittlinger
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
28.64 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
532
Evan Dang
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
28.64 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
533
Thomas Romesser
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.65 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
534
Jasper Tang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
28.66 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
535
Andres Benderskii
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.67 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
536
Alejandr Spencer-Castellanos
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.67 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
537
Owen Stolarczyk
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
28.68 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
538
Kaden Ihrig
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
28.69 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
539
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
28.69 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
540
Albert Xing
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.72 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
541
Canyon Lenon
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.74 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
542
Rhys Garroway Myers
16
PC
Unattached
28.75 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
543
Bobby Christopher
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.75 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
544
Reid Martin
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.75 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
545
Goku Hernandez
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.76 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
546
Mukul Kanda
15
PC
QuickSilver
28.77 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
547
Allen Tam
16
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
28.79 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
548
Sidney Macdonald
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.79 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
549
Michael Lu
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
28.80 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
550
Jack Fan
15
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
28.80 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
551
Connor Howe
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.80 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
552
Artem Panfilov
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
28.81 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
553
Ty Woods
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
28.83 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
554
Cooper Phipps
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.84 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
555
Tyler Wood
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.84 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
556
Max Milevsky
15
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
28.85 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
557
Fred Lewandowski
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.86 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
558
Gabe Decker
15
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
28.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
559
Harry Jang
15
SI
Pacific Swim
28.89 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
560
Ivan Zaremba
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
28.89 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
561
Matthew Wakayama
16
SI
Pacific Swim
28.91 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
562
Phumin Chansiri
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
28.92 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
563
Garrett Breton
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.92 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
564
Ryan Schnur
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.92 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
565
Liam Waldman
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.95 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
566
Grayson Pudleiner
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.97 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
567
Ethan Ho
16
CA
Daland Swim Team
28.97 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
568
Alex Liao
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.98 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
569
Jacob Cook
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
28.99 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
570
Luka Nikoletic
16
CA
Beach Swim Club
29.00 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
571
Anay Gupta
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
572
Emilio Orendain
15
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
29.02 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
573
Jonah Corpuz
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
29.04 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
574
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
29.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
575
Jazon Nunez
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
29.05 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
576
Kyle McAllister
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
29.05 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
577
Miles Frizado
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
29.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
578
Jackson Fenoglio
15
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
29.05 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
579
Meddy Ben Ayed
15
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
29.06 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
580
Hayden Wong
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
29.06 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
581
James Lau
15
SI
Pacific Swim
29.09 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
582
Will Pierpont
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
29.09 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
583
Jayce Yap
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
29.11 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
584
Cian Dunagan
15
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
29.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
585
Evan Stein
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
29.12 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
586
Alex Bushko
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.13 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
587
Kyson Smith
15
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
29.16 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
588
Michael Hyson
15
CA
Horizon Swimming
29.17 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
589
Gavin Sibson
15
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
29.17 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
590
Roman Carmichael
16
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
29.18 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
591
Govind Kapur
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.19 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
592
Logan Fullmer
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
29.20 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
593
Ethan Lay
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
29.21 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
594
Afonso Campanico
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
29.24 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
595
Finn Posner
16
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
29.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
596
Ethan McLuskey
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
29.26 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
597
Benjamin Kling
16
CA
Daland Swim Team
29.26 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
598
Daniel Luganov
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
29.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
599
Elden Wong
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
29.28 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
600
Jack Wang
15
SI
Pacific Swim
29.29 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
601
Jadon Rhee
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
29.29 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
602
Jett Dean
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
29.31 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
603
Aiden Lee
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
29.31 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
604
Micah Smith
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.31 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
605
Julian Kramer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.32 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
606
Ewan Smith
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
29.35 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
607
Maximus Johnston
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
29.36 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
608
Jaden Ruffy
15
PC
QuickSilver
29.37 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
609
Zachary Kuhn
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
29.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
610
Dylan Caloza
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
29.37 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
611
Lucas Zhou
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
29.38 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
612
Johnathan Sirhan
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
29.38 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
613
Donovan Taylor
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.40 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
614
Elias Vincent
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
29.40 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
615
Carter Meshot
15
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
29.40 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
616
Michael Cronin
16
SI
Pacific Swim
29.41 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
617
Carl Diaz
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.42 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
618
Brecken Jaeger
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.43 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
619
Lucas Zvereff
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
29.44 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
620
Sean Willick
15
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
29.45 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
621
Landon Hinh
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.46 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
622
AJ Hanselman
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
29.47 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
623
Shant Tchobanian
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
29.52 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
624
Ammon-Joshua Childress
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
29.53 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
625
Justin Tseng
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
29.54 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
626
Danial Jamshidi
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.54 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
627
William Braley
15
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
29.55 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
628
Benjamin Au
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
29.55 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
629
Jason Zhou
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
29.56 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
630
Ivan Ng
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
29.57 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
631
Bryson VanGuilder
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
29.58 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
632
Avery Jones
16
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
29.61 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
633
Dominic Alvarado
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
29.61 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
634
Alan Li
16
CA
Horizon Swimming
29.61 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
635
Michael Hailey
15
CA
Oasis Aquatics
29.61 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
636
Jack Walker
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
29.62 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
637
Luigi Maddox
15
SI
Renegade Aquatics
29.63 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
638
Raymond Pettit
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
29.63 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
639
Luke Mayer
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
29.64 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
640
Ryan Chang
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
29.64 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
641
Colton Ramsey
15
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
29.65 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
642
Evan Beck
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.67 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
643
Christopher Young
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
29.70 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
644
Victor Talankin
15
PC
South Valley Makos
29.71 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
645
Nathan Yuan
15
CA
Horizon Swimming
29.71 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
646
Dylan Wuo
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
29.72 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
647
Juan Frias
15
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
29.73 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
648
Brady Smith
15
PC
Almaden Riptide
29.77 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
649
Lucas Mellen
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
29.78 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
650
Yixuan Wang
15
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
29.78 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
651
Chase Parkan
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.82 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
652
Andy Ciciarelli
16
PC
Almaden Riptide
29.88 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
653
Nathan Holmgren
16
UT
West Valley Aquatics
29.92 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
654
Christian Delgado
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.95 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
655
Brooks Toomey
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
29.97 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
656
Noah Kisiler
15
CA
Swim Torrance
29.98 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
657
Matthew Rethans
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
29.98 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
658
James Ou
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
30.02 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
659
Cayden Boeker
16
SN
California Capital Aquatics
30.03 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
660
Elias Azzaloualidine
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
30.06 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
661
Alan Di bello
15
CA
Fusion Aquatics
30.06 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
662
William Kokeny
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
30.09 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
663
Izay Cabral
15
CA
Victory Aquatics
30.13 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
664
Xiong Yin
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
30.14 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
665
Dylan Amador
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
30.16 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
666
Ethan Jensen
16
CA
Beach Swim Club
30.21 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
667
Samuel Kiehl
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
30.24 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
668
Owen Miller
16
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
30.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
669
Blake Pentecost
15
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
30.28 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
670
Kevin Fellers
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.29 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
671
Fareed Theodossy
15
SN
California Capital Aquatics
30.29 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
672
Marcus Nakajima
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
30.29 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
673
Sebastian Aamoth
15
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
30.31 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
674
Jeshua Barrientos
15
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
30.32 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
675
Rayhan Zeng
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
30.33 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
676
Manuel Alvarado
15
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
30.35 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
677
Mateo Bojorquez
16
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
30.40 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
678
Sidney Paskett
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
30.44 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
679
Gus Stockhoff
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
30.46 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
680
William Wussow
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
30.50 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
681
Baylen Rowlett
15
PC
Douglas Dolfins
30.51 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
682
Jaimisen Foster
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
30.53 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
683
Manuel Gonzalez
15
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
30.53 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
684
Sidarth Namasivayam
15
CA
Beach Swim Club
30.54 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
685
Tanner Ferguson
15
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
30.55 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
686
Elad Ben Yoseph
15
CA
Temecula Swim Club
30.57 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
687
Xavier Thayer
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
30.57 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
688
Amaury Hernandez
15
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
30.61 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
689
Zhikang Shang
15
CA
The Swim Team
30.62 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
690
Zirak Engineer
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
30.62 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
691
Charles Drew
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
30.62 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
692
Ben Holst
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
30.64 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
693
Jaydon Tsan
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
30.64 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
694
Isaac Patel
16
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
30.65 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
695
Tobin Uhl
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
30.68 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
696
Isaac Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
30.72 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
697
Moses Ma
16
CA
Black Team
30.74 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
698
Noah Lee
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
30.79 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
699
Jackson Hawkins
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
30.84 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
700
Aiden Nguyen
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
30.89 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
701
Bill Robinson
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
30.89 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
702
Brody Schvaneveldt
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
30.93 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
703
Rohith Moudgal
15
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
30.94 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
704
Aayush Bhasin
15
PC
ElitSwim Club
30.95 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
705
Ryan Lu
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
30.98 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
706
Grady Flick
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
30.99 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
707
Jalen Cai
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.02 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
708
Jonathan Svilik
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
31.09 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
709
Ben Stone
15
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
31.15 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
710
Leopard Liu
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
31.15 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
711
Dane Hultberg
15
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
31.15 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
712
Titus Luna
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
31.16 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
713
Gavin Brokaw
16
MT
Bozeman Brookies
31.17 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
714
Ethan Butts
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.20 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
715
Wyatt Otness
15
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
31.24 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
716
Ricardo Villanueva-Ordonez
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
31.25 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
717
Luca Soukasian
16
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
31.29 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
718
David Goldner
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
31.30 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
719
Elijah Brown
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
31.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
720
Matt Codispoti
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
31.34 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
721
Vincenzo Ditoro
15
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
31.37 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
722
Noah Tagorda
16
CA
John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)
31.37 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
723
Roen Lopez
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
31.38 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
724
Kamdyn Miller
15
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
31.39 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
725
Alex McCallum
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
31.47 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
726
Mathew Kim
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
31.49 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
727
Evan Sherman
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
31.52 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
728
Max Rebro
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
31.56 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
729
Sawyer Scheve
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
31.58 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
730
Mayank Shenoy
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
31.58 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
731
Daniel Lee
15
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
31.63 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
732
Aidan Ricenbaw
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
31.70 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
733
Max McEachern
15
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
31.76 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
734
Michael Dunagan
16
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
31.77 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
735
Noah Cano
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
31.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
736
Evan Liu
16
CA
Swim Torrance
31.93 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
737
Brady Vinh
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
32.08 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
738
Cash Irvine
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
32.09 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
739
Julian Finger
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
32.10 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
740
Ethan Turner
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
32.17 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
741
Eugene Spankie
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
32.22 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
742
David Ordonez
15
CA
Redlands Swim Team
32.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
743
Gabe Thompson
15
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
32.33 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
744
Andrew Bulris
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
32.37 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
745
Pierce Keely
15
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
32.39 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
746
William Bright
15
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
32.39 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
747
Dylan Lee
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
32.40 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
748
Adrian Fisher
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
32.43 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
749
Kai Pierce
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
32.50 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
750
Liam Pent
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
32.81 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
751
Julian Pina
16
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
32.83 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
752
Kayden Bartlett
15
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
32.95 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
753
Jacob Stoffer
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
33.18 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
754
Owen Glick
15
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
33.26 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
755
Wyatt Buttle
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
33.28 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
756
Aiden Kar
15
CA
Beach Swim Club
33.40 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
757
Alex Hall
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
33.59 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
758
Noah Moreno
15
CA
Class Aquatics
33.64 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
759
Joseph Goodman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.83 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
760
Finn O'Loughlin
16
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
34.11 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
761
Blair Hamry
16
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
34.20 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
762
Taj Gritzner
16
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
34.37 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
763
Elijah Gubisch
15
CA
Vision Swim
34.37 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
764
Tommaso Podesta
16
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
34.84 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
765
William Adams
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
34.99 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
766
Charlie Berg
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
35.31 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
767
Owen Glissmeyer
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
35.80 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
768
Diego Valenzuela
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
36.01 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
769
Tyler Beck
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
36.28 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
770
Christopher Coffield
15
CA
Redlands Swim Team
36.79 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
771
Gavin Hawkins
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
36.95 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
772
London Begich-Bal
16
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
37.11 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
773
Sion Cumigad
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
37.81 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
774
Cooper Donnelly
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
37.92 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
775
Quinton Thrailkill
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
41.12 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
776
Bryan Aguilar Luis
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
41.71 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
777
Xandir Outerbridge
15
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
46.20 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
778
Aidan Lawler
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
48.12 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
779
Samuel Ho
15
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
48.17 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application