Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
2
Liberty Clark
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.05 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
3
Sophia Sunwoo
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.06 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
4
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
26.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
5
Kamryn Meskill
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
6
Ava De Anda
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.21 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
7
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
8
Delaney Barbee
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
26.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
9
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
10
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Addy Vonderahe
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
26.59 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
12
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
26.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
13
Amelia Mason
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
26.62 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
14
Heather White
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.65 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
15
Hailey Weiler
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.68 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
16
Victoria Mori
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.73 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
17
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
26.74 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
18
JADA Duncan
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
26.84 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
19
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.86 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
20
Caitlin Brown
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
26.87 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
21
Cali Watts
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
26.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
22
Charlotte Ducanois
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.01 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
23
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.05 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
24
Matilda White
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.10 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
25
Charlotte Milkie
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
27.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Ella Lesnever
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.11 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
27
Julia Pisano
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.13 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
28
Kaitlyn Vu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.15 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
29
Haley Borja
16
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
27.16 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
30
Audrey Hill
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
31
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
32
Audrey Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
27.18 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
33
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
27.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
34
Sutton Forbis
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.20 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
35
Claire Weinstein
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.23 10/6/23
World Swimming Cup - Berlin
36
Elaine Birkhold
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
27.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
37
Ellie Burkhardt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
27.28 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.32 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
39
Lane Gooding
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.37 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
40
Isabelle Parker
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.38 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
41
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.45 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
42
Ellie Butler
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.48 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
43
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.48 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
44
Ava Otteson
16
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
27.49 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
45
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
27.50 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
46
Sophia Xu
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.51 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
47
Morgan Hoppe
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.55 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
48
Nani Amoroso
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
49
Delaney Herr
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.57 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
50
Aubrey Martin
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.57 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
51
Abigail Perry
16
CO
Falfins Swimming
27.57 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
52
Esme Quay
15
PC
AC Swim Club
27.58 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
53
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.60 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
55
Annika Hicks
16
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
27.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
56
Aya Ferguson
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.63 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
57
Kailah Dauderman
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.64 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Champs LCM Time
58
Ariel Lin
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.66 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
59
Llew Ladomirak
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.67 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
60
Alexis Bernardo
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
27.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
61
Ivette Ladrow
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.70 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
62
Daniela Petran
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
27.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
63
Fiona Bell
15
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
64
Leila Stafford
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
27.73 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
65
Gracie Thornton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
27.75 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
66
Sadie Suppiger
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
67
Aubrielle Stevens
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
27.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
68
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.79 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
69
Tori Yamamura
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.79 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
70
Taetum Fuller
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.81 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
71
Anastasiya Nagorniuk
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.83 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
72
Ellie Groce
15
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
27.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
73
Elise Ramsden
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.86 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
74
Victoria Nguyen
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.89 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
75
Molly McCorriston
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.90 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
76
Sofia Szymanowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.92 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
77
Meg Dahlin
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.93 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
78
Lauren Lindstrom
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
79
Mckinley Scobie
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
27.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
80
Maddie Bautista
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
27.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
81
Devon Reeves
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
27.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
82
Samara Moseley
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
27.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
83
Allison Liu
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.00 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
84
Alex Milisavljevic
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.01 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
85
Sienna Menconi
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.02 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
86
Hope Enge
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
87
Brigid Dinnen
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
28.04 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
88
Sasha Babushkina
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
89
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.06 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
90
Elise Gratton
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.07 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
91
Leyna Nguyen
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
28.10 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
92
Abby Martinez
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
28.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
93
Adeline Bennett
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
28.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
94
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
95
Caroline Bruno
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
28.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
96
Brielle Cheung
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
97
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
98
Aureole Chang
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.15 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
99
Caroline Grimsley
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
100
Daniel Buchholz
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
28.15 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
101
Ana Schulz
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.16 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
102
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.16 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
103
Elishka Janout
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
28.17 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
104
Isabel Peng
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
105
AnneMarie Vlaic
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
106
Tessa Aberle
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
28.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
107
McKinley Cain
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
108
Cody Monajjem
15
CO
Team Vortex
28.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
109
Lyric Huber
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
28.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
110
Emma Bronson
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
28.20 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
111
Alex Murphy
15
PC
QuickSilver
28.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
112
Ana Loveridge
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.21 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
113
Connolly Taylor
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.22 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
114
Maya Bromberg
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.22 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
115
Layla Greaves
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
116
Jordyn Hale
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
28.22 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
117
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.23 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
118
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
28.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
119
Brooke Binzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
120
Margaret Chester
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
28.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
121
Charlotte Griffith
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
28.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
122
Addison Corso
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
28.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
123
Andi Taylor
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.27 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
124
Eva Busquets
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.28 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
125
Safiyah Supreme
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
126
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
28.29 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
127
Lucy Rush
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.29 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
128
Reese Woodward
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
28.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
129
Amanda Vu
16
PC
The Olympic Club
28.30 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
130
Amaya Olivieri
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
28.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
131
Bella Pitts
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
28.31 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
132
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
133
Zoe Venetta
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
134
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
28.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
135
Elin Mischler
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
28.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
136
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
28.34 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
137
Katelyn Huffman
16
AZ
J Swim Club
28.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
138
Brisa Gao
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.35 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
139
Lily Francis
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
28.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
140
Sophie Wrona
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
141
Aileen Bump
16
PC
QuickSilver
28.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
142
Helena Huettemeyer
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.37 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
143
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.39 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
144
Maggie Hansel
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
28.39 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
145
Sara Kriegh
16
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.39 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
146
Ruby Smith
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.40 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
147
Sydney Prentice
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.41 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
148
Eleanor Farley
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
149
Mira Guo
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
28.42 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
150
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
151
Chloe Yip
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.45 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
152
Gracie Dean
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.46 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
153
Allison Boam
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
154
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
28.48 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
155
Molly Lind
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.49 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
156
Keelin Shockley
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
28.49 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
157
Abby Reich
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.51 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
158
Katerina Wietfeldt
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
159
Mia Gamble
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
160
Fran Hunt
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
28.52 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
161
Michelle Murphy
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.53 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
162
Delana Irani
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
28.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
163
Amaya Rocheleau
16
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
28.53 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
164
Megan Milausnic
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
165
Kelly Chang
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
166
Kate Callender
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.56 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
167
Hailey Ferrell
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
28.57 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
168
Andrea Bintintan
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.58 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
169
Phoenix Rose
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
28.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
170
Callie Kowalchick
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
171
Keolani Morrow
16
CO
Team Vortex
28.60 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
172
Kamiah Leach
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
28.61 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
173
Hannah Campbell
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
174
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
28.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
175
Chloe Liu
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.61 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
176
Summer Thresher
15
SN
Unattached
28.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
177
Amanda Greco
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.63 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
178
Jolin Zheng
16
CA
The Swim Team
28.64 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
179
Eleni Charnas
16
PC
QuickSilver
28.64 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
180
Emma Piltzer
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
28.64 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
181
Madison Crysel
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
182
Lillian Garland
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
183
Gabby Esposito
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.65 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
184
Maddie McCormick
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.66 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
185
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
186
Lucy Kao
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.66 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
187
Sophia Zhu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
28.67 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
188
Finnley Gore
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.67 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
189
Maren Tattersall
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
28.67 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
190
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
191
Gabi Midgett
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
28.68 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
192
Abby Davis
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
28.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
193
Myra Streit
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.69 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
194
Izzy Rider
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
28.69 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
195
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.69 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
196
Adia Peterson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
197
Corinne Warriner
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.71 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
198
Kadence La
15
SI
Pacific Swim
28.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
199
Sofia Abadie
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
200
Addy Herl
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.72 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
201
Jane Markowicz
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
28.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
202
Mya Bland
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.73 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
203
Isabella Valle
16
SN
Dart Swimming
28.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
204
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.73 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
205
Sydnie Massucco
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
206
Eva Vass
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.74 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
207
Ana Senn
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
208
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.77 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
209
Carla Nunn-Eckert
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
28.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
210
Ruby Sallah
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
28.79 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
211
Angelina Yu
16
PN
Pro Swimming
28.79 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
212
Claire Daley
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
28.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
213
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
28.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
214
Aika Swanson
15
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
28.80 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
215
Ava Bao
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.81 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
216
Julia Iwanow
16
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
28.82 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
217
KINGSLEY Rosevold
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.82 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
218
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.83 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
219
Nicole Boice
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.83 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
220
Kale Burk
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
28.83 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
221
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
28.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
222
Stela Sufuentes
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.84 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
223
Gracie Joebchen
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
224
Alyssa Corkery
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
28.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
225
Ali Kosmowski
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
226
AJ Partridge
16
SI
Renegade Aquatics
28.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
227
Madison Hem
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
28.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
228
Ellie Wang
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.85 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
229
Lola Garcia
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.89 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
230
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
231
Bethany Lalley
16
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
28.90 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
232
Camryn Colvin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
233
Abby Evans
15
OR
Salem Swim Club
28.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
234
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.92 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
235
Lina Wordelman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.92 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
236
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.92 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
237
Hailey Marinovich
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
238
Marlene Goddard
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.95 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
239
Greta Doretto
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
240
MIA Hill
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
28.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
241
Isabella Alvarez
15
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
28.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
242
Victoria Lawrence
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.98 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
243
Chloe Le
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.99 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
244
Catherine Rowe
16
SI
Pacific Swim
29.02 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
245
Tavia Arnell
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
29.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
246
Mack Rivera
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
29.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
247
Jami Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
29.03 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
248
Jenna Patridge
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
29.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
249
Kendra-Ray Nishikawa
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
29.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
250
Elissa Anderson
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
29.04 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
251
Allyson Choi
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
252
Noli Hall
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.06 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
253
Lily Wu
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
29.06 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
254
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.07 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
255
August Ricca
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.07 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
256
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.07 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
257
Renee Tan
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.07 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
258
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
29.09 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
259
Emerson Wunderlich
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
29.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
260
Aeri La
16
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
29.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
261
Angelina Pang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
29.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
262
Anna Jorstad
16
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
29.13 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
263
Rowan Schmidt
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
29.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
264
Angela Prado
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
29.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
265
Lauren Sexton
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
29.18 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
266
MaKenna Stinson
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
267
Allison Chen
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
29.18 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
268
Stella Rhee
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
269
Catherine Bingaman
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
29.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
270
Lily Cheney
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
271
Samira Semaan
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
29.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
272
Yara Hussein
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
29.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
273
Lindsay Sutton
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
29.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
274
Abby Feldmann
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
29.26 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
275
Taylor Hoffman
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
29.26 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
276
Loralie Gallegos
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
29.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
277
Zoe Defabrique
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
29.28 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
278
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
29.28 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
279
Teague Monahan
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
29.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
280
Iris Park
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
29.31 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
281
Tanya Verderame
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
29.32 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Champs LCM Time
282
Avalon Kim
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
29.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
283
Peyton Willner
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
29.36 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
284
Ella Kwapich
16
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
29.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
285
Kayla Thompson
15
CA
Swim Torrance
29.38 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
286
Megan Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.38 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
287
Naomi Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
29.40 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
288
Alexis Bright
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.40 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
289
Abigail Parish
15
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
29.42 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
290
Allie Fields
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
29.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
291
Abigail Lawrence
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
29.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
292
Sophia Swanson
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
29.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
293
Kate Roseberry
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
29.47 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
294
Jeanette Zhao
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.48 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
295
Hayden Young
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
29.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
296
Addison Menefee
16
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
29.49 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
297
Abbie Miller
16
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
29.50 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
298
Tara Teslow
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
29.50 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
299
Lulu Groen
16
PC
QuickSilver
29.52 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
300
Camila Bossa
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
29.52 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
301
Jules Rupp
16
AK
Stingray Swim Team
29.52 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
302
Audrey Spitzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
29.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
303
Quinn Taylor
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
29.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
304
Jewel Mendiola
16
PC
The Olympic Club
29.55 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
305
Shea Oenning
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.56 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
306
Heidi Winkler
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
29.57 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
307
Kirsten Sautel
16
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
29.58 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
308
Cassidy Scott
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
29.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
309
Natalie Szegedy
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
29.60 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
310
Maya Nishizaka
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.62 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
311
Chloe Coad
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
29.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
312
Madelyn Dawidian
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
29.63 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
313
Olivia Nelson
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.64 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
314
Hanna Fritts
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
29.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
315
Dylan Docter
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.66 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
316
Bryce Burton
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
29.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
317
Samantha Truong
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
29.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
318
Caroline Bi
16
CA
Horizon Swimming
29.68 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
319
Ireland Gilligan
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
320
Hailey Crawford
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
29.71 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
321
Marina Perry
15
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
29.73 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
322
Nadia An
16
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
29.75 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
323
Adna Dizdarevic
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.76 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
324
Mia Carley
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
29.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
325
Zaylee Mullinax
15
AK
Aurora Swim Team
29.77 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
326
Kiana Koechlin
15
PC
QuickSilver
29.78 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
327
Callie Marks
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
29.78 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
328
Sophie Buchan
15
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
29.79 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
329
Jesse Carter
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
29.80 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
330
Katelyn Fong
15
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
29.81 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
331
Kimi Li
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
29.82 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
332
Madison Wagner
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.84 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
333
Lily Kemmerer
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.84 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
334
Arista Kusuma
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.84 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
335
Kailee Quan
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
29.85 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
336
Caterina Poletti
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
29.85 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
337
Lillyana Caples
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.89 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
338
Sophia Trembath
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
29.90 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
339
Kylie Benner
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
29.91 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
340
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
29.93 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
341
Myra Wherry
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
29.95 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
342
Kennedy Lunde
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
29.95 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
343
Maya Manasfi
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
29.95 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
344
Kali Rankin Zelada
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
29.97 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
345
Khanh Seaton
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
29.98 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
346
Brianna Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
29.99 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
347
Lauren Ahearn
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
30.02 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
348
Nancy Burns
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
30.04 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
349
Sophia Pinter
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
30.04 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
350
Amelia Balogh
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
30.04 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
351
Sofia Wyzga
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
30.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
352
Angelina Komashko
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
30.07 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
353
Crystal Yang
16
CA
Swim Torrance
30.09 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
354
Katelyn Giffen
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
30.09 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
355
Bella Tognoni
16
SR
Sun Valley 5B
30.09 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
356
Parker Marvin
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
30.10 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
357
Adriana Lauterborn
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
30.10 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
358
Jessica Johnson
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
30.11 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
359
Julia Hill
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
30.12 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
360
Josephine Fetterman-Riggle
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
30.15 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
361
Emily Atienza
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.15 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
362
Hailey Whittaker
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
30.15 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
363
Saylor Debnam
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
30.16 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
364
Avery Chu
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.16 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
365
Tessa Garvey Miller
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
30.20 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
366
Katelin Fawcett
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
30.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
367
Gabriela Herfter
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
30.27 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
368
Linxi Barker
15
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
30.27 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
369
Ana Maya
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
30.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
370
Sofia Kasatkina
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.30 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
371
Sana'a Wong
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
30.30 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
372
Molly Wirschem
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
30.30 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
373
Elle Philp
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
30.32 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
374
Emilie Griffin
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
30.32 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
375
Hayley Winkles
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
30.32 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
376
Aaliyah Minkin
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
30.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
377
Sequoia Barretto
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
30.33 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
378
Eldana Parhat
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
30.38 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
379
Syd Howard
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
30.42 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
380
Lexie DeAngelis
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
30.43 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
381
Agnes Mu
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
30.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
382
Avery Bengtson
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
30.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
383
Charlotte Fishman
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
30.46 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
384
Chloe Cheevers
16
CA
Class Aquatics
30.46 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
385
Hannah Cooper
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
30.49 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
386
Brooke Koller
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
30.52 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
387
Amy Kong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.52 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
388
Makenna Mitzel
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
30.52 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
389
Zoey Switzer
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
30.56 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
390
Isabel Lam
15
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
30.59 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
391
Makena Haley
15
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
30.59 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
392
Chloe Garcia
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
30.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
393
Hannah Cooper
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
30.61 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
394
Jenna Naroski
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
30.62 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
395
Leanna Li
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
30.63 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
396
Claire Piquette
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
30.64 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
397
Catherine Kwong
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
30.65 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
398
Maila Postek
15
PC
QuickSilver
30.65 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
399
Alma Camacho Barajas
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
30.69 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
400
Mia Meyer
15
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
30.69 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
401
Ashley Gamboa
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
30.72 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
402
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
30.73 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
403
Kate Fassbinder
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.74 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
404
SYDNEY Bui
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
30.76 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
405
Sierra Kothman
15
PC
Douglas Dolfins
30.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
406
ANNIE Lam
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
30.80 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
407
Anja Mueller
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
30.81 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
408
Sophia Herras
15
PC
QuickSilver
30.83 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
409
Zoe Zipsir
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
30.84 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
410
Katelinh Le
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
30.85 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
411
Jocelyn Montgomery
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
30.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
412
Mia Brown
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
30.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
413
Morgan Hagen
15
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
30.90 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
414
Audrey Essma
15
PC
QuickSilver
30.93 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
415
Finley Walter
16
CA
Beach Swim Club
30.95 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
416
Kaleigh Tapaoan
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
31.00 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
417
Olivia Deselms
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
31.02 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
418
Shayna Hecht
15
CA
The Swim Team
31.04 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
419
Ava Bains
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
31.07 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
420
Michelle Pham
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
31.10 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
421
Esme Wilder
16
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
31.10 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
422
Sam Ipsaro
16
PC
QuickSilver
31.11 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
423
Marielle Essma
15
PC
QuickSilver
31.11 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
424
Alyssa Linderman
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
31.14 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
425
Ashley Vela
15
PC
Northbay Aquatics
31.18 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
426
Reagan Berger
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
31.21 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
427
Gracie Sheldon
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
31.22 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
428
Erica McDonald
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
31.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
429
Kendall Mitzel
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
31.25 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
430
Coco Hong
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.26 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
431
Reese Romspert
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
31.27 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
432
Ella Wong
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
31.27 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
433
Macey Ayling
15
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
31.31 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
434
Leilani Pompa
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.32 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
435
Zoe Cass-Lein
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
31.33 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
436
Maddie Murphy
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
31.36 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
437
Ryley Gallagher
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.40 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
438
Chloe Rivers
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
31.41 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
439
Holly Dittman
15
AK
Aurora Swim Team
31.42 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
440
Ayla Arnott
15
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
31.43 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
441
Ava Perrella
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
31.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
442
Katie Weigel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.44 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
443
Zoe Fencil
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
31.47 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
444
Ryann Priest
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.48 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
445
Johanna Godfrey
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.50 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
446
Pacific Ricke
16
AK
Glacier Swim Team
31.51 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
447
Casey Struna-Meyer
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
31.52 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
448
Asia Britt
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.58 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
449
Mia Turner
16
AK
Bbsc
31.59 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
450
Abbey Li
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
31.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
451
Lucia Beeler
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
31.65 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
452
Jeanna Cerera
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
31.66 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
453
Natalia Lupu
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
31.67 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
454
Faith Fletcher
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
31.68 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
455
Kaleamaikalani Davis
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
31.68 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
456
Tallaby Riddle
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
31.70 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
457
Kymbr Worth
15
PC
South Valley Makos
31.71 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
458
Sam O'Brien
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
31.71 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
459
Chloe Blackburn
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
31.72 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
460
Hayley Hynes
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
31.72 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
461
Grace Ng
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
31.75 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
462
Alexa Kotter
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
31.75 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
463
Alyssa Duro
15
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
31.76 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
464
Marineke Helms
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
31.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
465
Annika Lao
16
CA
Max Aquatics
31.81 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
466
Jaden Loninia
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
31.82 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
467
Melina Seider
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
31.84 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
468
Avery Jakubos
15
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
31.88 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
469
Kaysie Leong
16
PC
South Valley Makos
31.89 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
470
Taryn Fleming
15
AK
Bbsc
31.90 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
471
Audrey De Luna
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.90 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
472
Maryliam Reyes
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
31.90 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
473
Gracelynn Thammagno
16
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
31.95 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
474
Olivia Bright
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
31.96 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
475
Selena Villafuerte
16
CA
The Claremont Club
31.98 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
476
Audrey Ginsburg
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
32.01 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
477
Kristie Chen
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
32.03 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
478
Mallory Colvin
15
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
32.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
479
Sedonia Brecunier
16
CA
Class Aquatics
32.09 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
480
Yuri Rodriguez-Morales
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
32.09 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
481
Bryn Baldwin
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
32.10 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
482
Madeline Bichon
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.18 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
483
Heidi Snyder
16
AK
Soldotna Silver Salmon
32.19 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
484
Kendall Bristor
16
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
32.19 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
485
Julia Shang
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.20 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
486
Olivia Frey
16
PC
QuickSilver
32.21 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
487
Meghan Roney
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
32.23 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
488
Stella Marks
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
32.25 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
489
Aileen Pham
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
32.25 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
490
Leah Chaffin
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
32.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
491
Meena Phan
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
32.31 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
492
Valentina Garcia
15
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
32.32 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
493
Joy Aleyo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
32.41 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
494
Ella Favor
15
CA
Class Aquatics
32.41 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
495
Cate Kadden
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
32.44 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
496
Lili Jimenez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
32.44 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
497
Satina Guo
16
PC
QuickSilver
32.47 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
498
Avery Demitropoulos
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
32.50 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
499
Klayeah Lozada
15
AK
Bbsc
32.54 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
500
Sydney Hood
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
32.54 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
501
Dahlia Bates-Torres
16
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
32.65 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
502
Emma Punzalan
16
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
32.69 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
503
Lucy Thoits
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
32.71 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
504
Emily Choe
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
32.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
505
Ellie de Hart
15
PC
El Cerrito Gators
32.78 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
506
Hailey To
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
32.80 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
507
Maggie Mobley
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.84 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
508
Xiahan Li
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
32.86 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
509
Alexandria Ellison
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
32.88 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
510
Sasha Carmichael
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
32.89 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
511
April Diehn
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
32.90 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
512
Gabi Farinas
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.91 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
513
Scarlett Woodward
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
32.99 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
514
Evelyn Sherwood
16
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
33.05 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
515
Charlotte Warren
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
33.06 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
516
Emerson Gower
16
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
33.08 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
517
Savannah Roberts
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
33.11 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
518
Hailey Hurtado
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
33.14 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
519
Jade Bamford
15
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
33.14 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
520
Aria Tupe
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
33.15 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
521
Addison Faulkner
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
33.16 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
522
Anita Folopoulos
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.18 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
523
Anna Chang
15
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
33.25 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
524
Lily Gomes
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
33.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
525
Sophia Lee
15
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
33.30 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
526
Claire Kay
15
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
33.39 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
527
Kayda Gale
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
33.40 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
528
Madison Caballero
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
33.48 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
529
Katie Tadayeski
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
33.50 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
530
Hope Perez
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
33.61 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
531
Zelli Coats
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
33.69 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
532
Kailee Itano
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
33.81 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
533
Rylie Pearson
15
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
33.84 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
534
Dominik Hernandez Garcia
15
CA
Vision Swim
33.92 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
535
Elizabeth Hale
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.95 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
536
Jane Merizon
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
33.98 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
537
Liv Henderson
16
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
33.99 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
538
Sarah Luo
16
CA
Max Aquatics
33.99 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
539
Gabrielle Sena
15
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
34.08 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
540
Alena Howard
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
34.08 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
541
Adelaide Gassman
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
34.15 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
542
Corina Bell
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
34.19 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
543
Mia Kuwabara
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
34.48 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
544
Natalie Ramirez
16
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
34.51 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
545
Vanessa Lee
16
PC
QuickSilver
34.53 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
546
Katherine McKillop
15
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
34.71 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
547
Giada Poblete
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
34.76 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
548
Ella Troughton
15
CA
Unattached
34.85 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
549
Evelyn Roe
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
34.92 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
550
Andrea Vinluan
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.00 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
551
Lark Sallade
16
CA
Horizon Swimming
35.12 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
552
Charli Beck-Carr
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
35.17 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
553
Paige Ward
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.30 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
554
Keira Tsai
15
CA
Blast Sharks
35.57 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
555
Pearl Chang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.70 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
556
Tia Martin
16
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
35.87 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
557
Iliana Brio
16
CA
Blast Sharks
36.00 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
558
Marlee Schoen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
36.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
559
Ganesa Martinez
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
36.35 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
560
Ginger Lovstedt
15
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
36.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
561
Riley Beightler
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
36.86 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
562
Carissa Curtis
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
37.01 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
563
Remy Nakamura
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
37.67 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
564
Samarah Dominguez
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.15 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
565
Jiarui Zhang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.78 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
566
Angelina Lin
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
39.08 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
567
Jacqueline Zhang
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
39.54 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
568
Erica Punzalan
15
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
40.14 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
569
Natalia Pieter
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
41.54 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
570
Gianna Linares
15
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
41.98 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application