Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
45.23 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
2
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
45.62 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
3
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
46.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
4
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
46.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
5
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
46.76 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
6
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
46.91 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
7
Aidan Collins
14
SN
Dart Swimming
46.95 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
8
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
47.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
9
Brady Holubar
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
47.16 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
10
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
47.19 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
11
Kyle Tsuei
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
47.20 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
12
Jay Wei
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
47.22 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
13
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
47.42 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
14
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
47.47 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
15
Ryan Shane
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
47.69 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
16
Toby Esposito
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
47.70 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
17
Alex Pletcher
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
47.72 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
18
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
47.92 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
19
Will Cutler
14
SN
Dart Swimming
47.97 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
20
Lucas Cha
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.01 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
21
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
48.01 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
22
Dmitriy Oranskiy
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
48.05 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
23
Brody Wyatt
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
48.07 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
24
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
48.20 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
25
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
48.26 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
26
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
48.27 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
27
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
48.30 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
28
Nathan Hu
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
48.31 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
29
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
48.33 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
30
Denis Valle
14
SN
Dart Swimming
48.34 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
31
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
48.36 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
32
Soren Carlson
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
48.36 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
33
Yury Kuzmenko
14
PC
Valley Splash
48.37 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
34
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
48.37 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
35
Josiah Lee
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
48.46 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
36
Marwan Alasil
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
48.48 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
37
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
48.50 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
38
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
48.52 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
39
JT Goett
14
PC
Moraga Country Club
48.54 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
40
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
48.64 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
41
Rysen Tuomisto
14
PN
StingRay Swim Team
48.64 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
42
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.65 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
43
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
48.67 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
44
Nathan Ye
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
48.67 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
45
Cavan O'Connor
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
48.68 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
46
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
48.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
47
Eli Siniak
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.75 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
48
Chase Emerson
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
48.76 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
49
Henry McKnight
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
48.87 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
50
Finn Conley
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
48.89 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
51
Brian He
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
48.90 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
52
Ryan Wong
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
48.91 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
53
Jeffrey Chang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.92 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
54
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
48.94 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
55
Kai Painter
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
49.03 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
56
Logan Mullen
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
49.05 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
57
Ethan Young
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
49.06 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
58
Max Aguirre
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
49.10 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
59
Thomas Jorgensen
14
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
49.10 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
60
Aiden Rodriguez
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
49.10 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
61
Alex Xu
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
49.11 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
62
Nico Lee
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
49.13 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
63
Eric Yuan
14
SI
Pacific Swim
49.14 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
64
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
49.20 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
65
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
49.21 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
66
Ryan Huang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
49.23 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
67
Ray Engineer
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
49.25 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
68
Justin Romaine
14
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
49.25 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
69
Aidan Copeland
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
49.27 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
70
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
49.30 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
71
Jacob Everitt
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
49.32 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
72
Davis Blackson-Dunbar
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
49.33 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
73
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
49.33 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
74
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
49.34 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
75
Chase Matheson
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
49.36 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
76
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
49.39 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
77
Grant O'Mara
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.39 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
78
Brady Hunt
14
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
49.39 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
79
Kai Chung
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
49.47 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
80
Spencer Greene
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
49.47 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
81
Trenton Van Dillen
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
49.47 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
82
Cade Vieler
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
49.49 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
83
Robert Shen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
49.50 9/30/23
2023 PN MMSC Fall Invitational
84
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
49.53 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
85
Alex Karpenko
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
49.55 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
86
Bennett Seitz
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
49.57 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
87
Ben Hankins
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
88
Thomas Daligault
14
NM
Mountain Club
49.58 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
89
Jasper Qiu
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
49.59 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
90
Nikolai Gilmore
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
49.59 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
91
Pablo Ingrum
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
49.60 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
92
Myles Anderson
14
OR
Superior Stingray Swimming
49.61 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
93
Ikaika Kang
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
49.63 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
94
Sean Cannon
14
UT
Cedar Swim Club
49.64 2/16/24
2024 UT 3A State OBS
95
Alex Jack
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
49.64 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
96
Skyler Cheng
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
49.65 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
97
Felix Lehmann
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
49.67 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
98
Parker Hagan
14
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
49.68 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
99
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
49.68 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
100
Dieter Ignacio
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
49.68 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
101
Grant Bellin
13
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
49.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
102
Kyle Lee
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
49.70 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
103
Daniel Xia
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
49.73 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
104
Rangi Grimes
14
SR
Voltage Swim Team
49.75 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
105
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.76 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
106
Cooper Gill
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
49.76 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
107
Mario Maravilla
14
SN
Dart Swimming
49.77 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
108
Tomasz Czajkowski
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
49.78 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
109
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
49.78 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
110
Roger Moscote
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
49.79 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
111
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
49.84 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
112
Flexx Faildo
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
49.84 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
113
Jackson Coplin
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
49.86 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
114
Eric Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
49.87 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
115
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.87 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
116
Brahman Davis
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
49.88 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
117
Kobe Sim
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
49.89 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
118
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
49.90 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
119
Sam Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
49.92 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
120
Atlas Metin
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
49.94 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
121
Soeren Wells
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
49.96 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
122
Liam Gingras
14
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
49.96 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
123
Noah Distefano
14
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
49.97 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
124
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
49.98 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
125
Kevin Foucu
14
PC
QuickSilver
50.02 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
126
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
50.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
127
Nicolas Lee
14
CA
Black Team
50.04 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
128
Peyton Egide
14
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
50.06 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
129
Lawrence Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
50.06 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
130
Ewan Cain
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
50.07 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
131
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
50.07 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
132
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
50.14 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
133
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
50.14 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
134
Jacob Lee
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
50.14 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
135
Ethan Brown
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
50.18 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
136
Rostik Khilko
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
50.19 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
137
Rhys Delaney
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
50.19 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
138
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
50.19 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
139
Oscar Valdez
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.19 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
140
Ethan Yi
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.20 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
141
Keen Odom
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
50.21 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
142
Pi Jones
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
50.22 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
143
Robert White
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
50.22 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
144
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
50.23 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
145
Christopher Delacruz
14
CA
Swim Torrance
50.23 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
146
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
50.23 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
147
seth McBride
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
50.24 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
148
Santi Ward
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
50.26 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
149
Nathaniel Spencer
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
50.27 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
150
Bruce Snyder
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
50.28 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
151
Lex Ng
13
CA
Black Team
50.29 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
152
Drew Downey
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
50.29 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
153
Lincoln Fielder
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
50.30 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
154
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
50.31 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
155
Lukas Pechacek
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
50.33 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
156
Yikai Feng
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
50.33 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
157
Branson Nakamura
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
50.33 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
158
Luke Dunn
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
50.33 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
159
Samuel Doll
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
50.34 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
160
Austin Hughes
14
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
50.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
161
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
50.36 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
162
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
50.38 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
163
Ethan Lin
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
50.39 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
164
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
50.41 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
165
Sam Hobson
14
IE
Velocity Swimming
50.41 2/1/24
2024 IE WA HS Boys District 6 Championships
166
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
50.44 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
167
Elliott Huelshoff
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
50.44 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
168
Austin Chen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
50.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
169
Emory Vorndam
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
50.45 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
170
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
50.46 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
171
Eli Stebbins
14
OR
Superior Stingray Swimming
50.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
172
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
50.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
173
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
50.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
174
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
50.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
175
Andre Nwapa
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
50.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
176
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
50.48 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
177
Joseph Salvetti
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
50.49 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
178
Derique Garcia
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
50.50 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
179
Bokai Zhang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
50.51 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
180
Andrew Molloy
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
50.51 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
181
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
50.53 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
182
William Dahnke
14
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
50.53 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
183
Joshua Parkes
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
50.54 10/21/23
2023 CC Clovis Swim Club Super League Meet
184
Jerry Fan
14
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
50.54 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
185
Vincent Guo
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
50.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
186
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
50.55 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
187
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
50.56 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
188
Ryan High
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
50.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
189
AJ Pang
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
50.57 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
190
Cruz Storer
13
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
50.58 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
191
Evan XU
14
PC
QuickSilver
50.60 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
192
Michael Hess
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
50.66 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
193
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
50.66 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
194
Roman Rodriguez
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
50.67 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
195
Jonah Wang
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
50.67 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
196
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
50.70 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
197
Galen Zhou
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
50.70 10/28/23
2023 CA AGAC Eagle Invitationa
198
Eli Hazlet
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
50.74 9/30/23
HI20230930 MAGSA SCY B1 Swim M
199
Asher Takazawa
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
50.76 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
200
Dylan Tambuwun
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
50.77 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
201
Hayden Floyd
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
50.78 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
202
MAX Dionne
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
50.78 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
203
Soeren Wells
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
50.79 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
204
Ayden Albertsen
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
50.79 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
205
Carter Hoffmann
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
50.80 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
206
Brendan Lee-Nguyen
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
50.83 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
207
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
50.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
208
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
50.84 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
209
Gray Bloes
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
50.85 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
210
Logan Larive
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
50.87 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
211
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
50.89 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
212
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
50.89 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
213
Kirill Chacon
14
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
50.93 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
214
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
50.95 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
215
Fisher Brophy
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
50.95 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
216
Joseph Salvetti
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
50.95 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
217
Max Manaois
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
50.95 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
218
Alek Milburn
14
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
50.95 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
219
Max Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
50.96 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
220
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
50.97 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
221
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.98 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
222
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
50.98 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships TT
223
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
50.99 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
224
Jasper Feldman
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
50.99 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
225
Ryan Yip
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
51.01 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
226
Sasha Voloshyn
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
51.02 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
227
Vova Balaban
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
51.02 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
228
Ian Ha
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.03 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
229
Ethan Sotelo
14
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
51.03 10/28/23
2023 CC Merced Skimmers Senior Invite
230
Guha Hari
14
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
51.04 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
231
Emmanuel Quintero-Ortiz
14
PC
Tiger Aquatics
51.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
232
Carson Rollins
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
51.04 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
233
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.04 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
234
Tony Huang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
51.06 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
235
Nguyen Tran
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
51.06 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
236
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
51.06 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 MIL Championships
237
Kai Rasmussen
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
51.06 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
238
Kenny Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
51.07 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
239
Kyler Boydon
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
51.07 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
240
Mason Bussman
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
51.09 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
241
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
51.09 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
242
Beau Baker
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
51.10 10/27/23
2023 AK Cook Inlet Conference High School Swim and
243
Sutton Stoffer
14
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
51.11 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
244
Aaron Wang
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
51.12 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
245
Aden Ward
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
51.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
246
Diego Torres
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
51.13 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
247
Brian Do
14
PC
QuickSilver
51.14 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
248
Emerson Lee
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
51.14 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
249
Evan Mac
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.15 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
250
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
51.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
251
Jack Davis
14
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
51.16 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
252
Nick Butler
14
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
51.17 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
253
Dax Crowley
14
UT
Swim Tec
51.17 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
254
Finn Crawford
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
51.18 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
255
Nathan Vuong
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
51.18 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
256
Elijah Wagenfehr
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
51.20 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
257
Henri Kuester
14
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
51.20 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
258
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
51.22 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
259
Vaughn Higgins
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
51.22 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
260
Kyle Kaufert
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
51.22 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
261
Logan Siegrist
13
UT
Park City Swimming
51.22 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
262
Kai Hale
14
UT
Skyline Swim Club
51.23 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
263
Jack Schloz
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
51.23 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
264
Trigve Chvilicek
14
MT
Bozeman Brookies
51.23 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
265
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
51.23 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
266
Tennyson Sipes
14
CO
Avon Swim Club
51.24 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
267
Brandon Pon
14
PC
QuickSilver
51.24 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
268
Ezra Waqainabete
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
51.25 1/20/24
2024 HI OIA East Champs
269
Bennett Jones
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.26 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
270
Jack Tidwell
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
51.26 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
271
Ryan Cha
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
51.27 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
272
Trenton Reimer
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
51.27 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
273
Yongjian Zhang
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
51.28 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
274
Jonas Johnson
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
51.29 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
275
Marcus Richter
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
51.29 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
276
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
51.30 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
277
Derek Oden
14
PN
StingRay Swim Team
51.30 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
278
Jaden Khan
14
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
51.31 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
279
William Hong
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.31 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
280
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.32 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
281
Luke Biddle
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
51.32 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
282
Reed Woodward
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
51.34 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
283
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
51.36 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
284
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
51.38 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
285
Aristides Teske
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
51.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
286
Josiah Hansen
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
51.40 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
287
Sakiusa Dodd
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
51.42 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
288
Ciaran Lee
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
51.43 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
289
Christian Cruz
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
51.44 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
290
Evan Xu
14
PC
QuickSilver
51.44 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
291
Shentong Zhu
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
51.44 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
292
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
51.45 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
293
Robert LI
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
51.45 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
294
Vova Balaban
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
51.45 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
295
Brian Antonio
14
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
51.45 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
296
Jaxon Hardt
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
51.48 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
297
Thien Nguyen
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
51.49 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
298
Cooper Walkup
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
51.51 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
299
Preston Kwon
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.53 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA Senior Race Serie
300
Samuel Sarok
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
51.54 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
301
Siddhant Deshpande
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
51.54 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
302
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
51.55 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
303
Marcus Tomola
14
PC
AC Swim Club
51.56 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
304
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
51.58 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
305
Avery Logan
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
51.58 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
306
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
51.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
307
Blake Kann
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
51.59 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
308
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
51.59 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
309
Cayden Wiley
14
SN
Dart Swimming
51.60 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
310
Alex Strots
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
51.60 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
311
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.60 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
312
Sam Gao
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.60 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
313
Shane Kahn
14
UT
Park City Swimming
51.61 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
314
Eli Shaw
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
51.61 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
315
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
51.61 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
316
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.62 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
317
Moore Li
14
PC
QuickSilver
51.63 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
318
Dan Vu
14
PC
Tiger Aquatics
51.63 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
319
Silas Zaitzew
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
51.63 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
320
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
51.64 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
321
Jackson Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.64 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
322
Marco Tirado
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
51.65 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
323
Jackson Hill
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
51.66 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
324
Aiden Ball
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
51.66 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
325
Kiran Ambardekar
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
51.66 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
326
Theodore Pham
14
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
51.68 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
327
Joseph Miao
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
51.69 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
328
Nolan Guidry
13
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
51.69 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
329
Dima Vozniuk
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
51.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
330
Kenneth Dodge
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
51.69 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
331
Torsten Schenck
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
51.69 2/3/24
2024 Metro League Boys HS Champs
332
Mateo Fernandez
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
51.70 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
333
Dax O'Brien
14
AK
Aurora Swim Team
51.72 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
334
Yeven Smith Sanchez
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
51.73 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
335
William Song
13
PC
QuickSilver
51.73 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
336
Johnny Anderson
14
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
51.73 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
337
Jack Nguyen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
51.75 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
338
Hayden Burg
14
CA
Class Aquatics
51.75 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
339
Edmund Bui
14
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
51.77 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
340
Ian Venegas Fiedler
14
CA
Renegade Swim Club
51.77 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
341
Nooa Lawrence
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
51.78 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
342
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.78 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
343
Billy Leng
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.79 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
344
Joseph Liang
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
51.79 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
345
Thaddeus Kwong
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
51.80 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
346
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
51.80 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
347
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.81 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
348
Tyler Hoang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.81 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
349
Alex Scott
14
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
51.81 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
350
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
51.82 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
351
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
51.82 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
352
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
51.84 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
353
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
51.84 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
354
Andres Flores Hidalgo
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
51.85 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
355
Colin Yang
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
51.85 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
356
Amadrion Reynier-Wilson
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
51.86 4/12/24
2024 AK Banana Meet 2024
357
Andrei Fajardo
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.87 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
358
Oliver Quinones
14
SI
Pacific Swim
51.89 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
359
Prestyn Ruijters
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
51.89 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
360
Beck Johnson
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
51.90 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
361
Rick Liu
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
51.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
362
Juan Jaramillo
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
51.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
363
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
51.93 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
364
Noah Lawas
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
51.94 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
365
Aaron Deng
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
51.95 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
366
Jack Rodenkirch
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
51.96 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
367
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
51.96 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
368
Andrew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.96 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
369
Griffin Hagemeyer
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
51.96 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
370
Chris Greenberg
14
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
51.96 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
371
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.97 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
372
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
51.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
373
George Seftel
14
PC
Daly City Dolphins
51.98 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
374
Jordan Yen
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
51.99 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
375
Kevin Han
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
51.99 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
376
Flynn Van Auker
14
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
51.99 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
377
Yifan Qiu
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.01 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
378
William McConlogue
13
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
52.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
379
Aaron Zhao
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
52.01 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
380
Hunter Siewell
14
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
52.03 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
381
Evan Costella
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
52.03 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
382
Lucas Pellow
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
52.03 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
383
Fisher Brophy
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
52.04 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
384
Blake Hugins
14
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
52.04 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
385
Kevin Gu
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
52.04 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
386
Zeke Chang
14
HI
Island Aquatics
52.04 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
387
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
52.05 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
388
Cash Williamson
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
52.06 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
389
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
52.06 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
390
Thais Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
52.06 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
391
Andre Komashko
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
52.07 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
392
Ethan Browne
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
52.08 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
393
Jayden Jacobson
13
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
52.09 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
394
Emmett Hatchard
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
52.10 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
395
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
52.10 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
396
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
52.10 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
397
Geordie Ahn
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
52.10 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
398
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
52.11 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
399
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
52.13 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
400
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
52.13 3/18/24
2024 AK CAC March Intrasquad #2
401
Greyson Connett
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
52.14 3/16/24
2024 CO OB Dick Rush Memorial
402
Zen Hyodo
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
52.15 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
403
Tobey Chow
14
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
52.15 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
404
Jacob Idio
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
52.16 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
405
Fin Mawyer
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
52.17 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
406
Bryan Cao
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
52.18 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
407
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
52.18 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
408
Aiden Wang
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
52.18 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
409
Sam Kiemm
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
52.20 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
410
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
52.20 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
411
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
52.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
412
Gt Waller
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
52.23 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
413
Yoshi Ferreira
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
52.23 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
414
Eliaz Carabajal
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
52.24 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
415
Kyle Rezende
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
52.25 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
416
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
52.25 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
417
Andrew Mitton
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
52.27 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
418
Spencer Chen
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
52.28 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
419
Connor Hayes
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
52.29 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
420
Nolan Yokoyama
14
CA
Black Team
52.29 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
421
Patrick Chen
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
52.29 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
422
William Leng
13
NM
ABQ Dolphins Swim Team
52.30 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
423
Ethan Diep
14
SI
Pacific Swim
52.31 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
424
James Brandall
13
PC
QuickSilver
52.31 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
425
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
52.31 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
426
August Kalina
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
52.32 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
427
Noah Shin
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
52.33 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
428
Matthew Choy
14
PN
Pro Swimming
52.33 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
429
Wesley Yu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
52.35 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
430
Ace Armon
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
52.36 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
431
Julian Almetus
13
SN
Dart Swimming
52.38 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
432
Caleb Yoo
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
52.39 12/2/23
2023 CA AAA Last Chance for WA
433
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
52.39 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
434
Micah Richardson
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
52.39 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
435
Auggie Wilson
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
52.40 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
436
Drake Olson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
52.40 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
437
Leo Lai
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
52.40 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
438
Michael Webb
14
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
52.40 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
439
Nathan Lo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.41 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
440
Hudson Peters
14
CA
Blast Sharks
52.42 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
441
Jaxson Morgan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
52.43 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
442
Mckay Simons
14
UT
Pirate Swim Club
52.44 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
443
James Carbone
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
52.45 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
444
Matthew Schleicher
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
52.45 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
445
Joseph Atkins
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
52.46 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
446
Rylie Henderson
14
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
52.46 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
447
Ollie Belasco
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
52.47 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
448
Bryce Thorn
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
52.47 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
449
Ron Levin
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
52.47 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
450
Evan Young
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
52.47 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
451
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
52.47 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
452
Marshall Adams
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
52.47 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
453
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
52.48 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
454
Ian Letson
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
52.48 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
455
Sergey Zaporozhets
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
52.48 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
456
Iker Davila
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
52.49 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
457
Aidan Conrey
13
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
52.50 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
458
James Gannon
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
52.51 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
459
Miles Goodman
14
CA
Calabasas Waves
52.51 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
460
Ryezon Edwards
14
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
52.52 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
461
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
52.52 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
462
Caden Luther
14
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
52.52 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
463
Nicolas Li
14
PC
QuickSilver
52.53 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
464
Tanner Dye
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
52.54 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
465
Yikning Xu
14
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
52.54 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
466
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
52.55 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
467
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
52.56 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
468
Leo Manzur
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
52.57 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
469
Albert Yang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
52.58 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
470
Derrick Mai
14
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
52.58 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
471
Andy Gafton
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
52.59 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
472
Abisai Morales
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
52.59 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
473
Matthew Slavin
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
52.59 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
474
Coe Dauler
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.59 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
475
Noah Takano
14
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
52.59 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
476
Dylan Fujita
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
52.60 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
477
Christian Sanchez
14
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
52.60 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
478
Noah Schonhardt
13
HI
Punahou Aquatics
52.60 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
479
Thor Jensen
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
52.61 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
480
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
52.61 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
481
Bryce Ferris
14
SR
Elko Swim Team
52.61 3/16/24
2024 SR Pot O'Gold
482
Jaden Tan
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
52.62 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
483
Cole Nakamura
13
HI
Punahou Aquatics
52.62 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
484
Anthony Cote
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.63 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
485
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
52.64 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
486
Trace Unger
14
PC
Unattached
52.65 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
487
Caleb Lee
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.65 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA Senior Silver Championships
488
Jackson Everett
13
CO
Aces Swim Club
52.66 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
489
Tanner Scott
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
52.67 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
490
Ian Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
52.67 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
491
Eddie Hansen
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
52.67 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
492
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
52.69 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
493
Jacob Kim
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.69 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
494
Biao Sun
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
52.69 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
495
Kainoa Joseph
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
52.69 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
496
Branson Whitson
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
52.70 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
497
Henry Chang
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
52.70 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
498
Jacob Covey
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
52.71 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
499
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
52.71 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
500
Arlo Peters
14
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
52.71 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
501
Lukas Boam
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
52.72 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
502
Cody Painter
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
52.72 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
503
Neil Melwani
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
52.73 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
504
Nathan Kondapalli
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
52.74 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
505
Yushi Kono
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
52.75 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
506
Sean Luk
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
52.75 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
507
Andrew Yuzon
14
SN
Dart Swimming
52.76 9/24/23
2023 SN Super League Meet
508
Apollo Ivins
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
52.76 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
509
Antonio Liang
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
52.76 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
510
Arris Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
52.76 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
511
Liam Hussey
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
52.78 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
512
ARSENII Kustov
14
SN
Dart Swimming
52.79 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
513
Ethan Armstrong
14
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
52.80 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
514
Ryder Sirianni
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
52.80 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
515
Joseph Isola
14
SN
Redding Swim Club
52.81 11/4/23
2023 SN RAD AGO Trials and Finals
516
Eric Yu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
52.82 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
517
Alex Xia
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
52.82 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
518
Warner Richardson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
52.83 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
519
Adrian Van De Veerdonk
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
52.84 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
520
Aiden Taylor
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
52.85 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
521
Logan Gansen
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
52.85 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
522
Goku Hernandez
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
52.85 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
523
Lucas Zvereff
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
52.86 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
524
Sean Hux
14
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
52.86 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
525
Henry Xie
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
52.87 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
526
Asher Topham
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
52.87 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
527
Tom Wrenholt
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
52.88 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
528
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
52.88 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
529
Wesley Taylor
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.88 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
530
Roy Yuzna
13
CA
Blast Sharks
52.89 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
531
Ace Garcia
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
52.91 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
532
Kyle Ilagan
13
PC
Daly City Dolphins
52.91 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
533
Alex Hernandez
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
52.92 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
534
Haniel Baek
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
52.92 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
535
Chris Lin
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.93 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
536
Oleg Arlouski
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
52.93 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
537
Kiko Ezzat
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
52.94 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
538
Timothy Li
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
52.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
539
Joseph Wraith
14
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
52.96 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
540
Matthew Chiang
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
52.98 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
541
Dean Tucker
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
52.98 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
542
Marcus McMichael
14
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
52.98 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
543
Ethan Kow
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
52.98 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
544
Jack Walker
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
52.98 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
545
Liam Moore
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
52.99 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
546
Tyler Savard
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
52.99 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
547
Sungkook Kim
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.99 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
548
Benjamin Jang
14
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
52.99 2/10/24
2024 NM NM High School District 34 Championships
549
Angelo Cabral
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
53.00 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
550
Kyler Brown
14
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
53.00 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
551
Nikolas Klimenko
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
53.00 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
552
Xander Caranicolas
13
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
53.00 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
553
James Liu
14
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
53.00 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
554
Gabe Traina
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
53.00 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
555
Cambell Foster
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.02 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
556
Josiah Jacobson
14
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
53.04 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
557
Scott Lee
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
53.06 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
558
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
53.08 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
559
Thomas Chamberlain
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
53.09 12/9/23
Swim Like a Fish Pentathlon
560
Dylan Santamaria
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
53.09 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
561
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
53.10 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
562
Forte Dimidik
14
SN
Dart Swimming
53.10 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
563
Brayden Powell
14
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
53.10 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
564
Wyatt MacDonald
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
53.10 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
565
Soren Alonso
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
53.11 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
566
Ben Wrenholt
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.12 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
567
Forrest Lin
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
53.12 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
568
Ryan Rim
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
53.12 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
569
Vladislav Oborin
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
53.12 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
570
Branden Huang
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
53.13 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
571
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
53.13 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
572
Evan Liu
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.14 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
573
Joshua Park
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
53.15 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
574
Andrew Liang
14
PN
Pro Swimming
53.15 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
575
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
53.16 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
576
Ike Rodriguez
14
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
53.16 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
577
Payton Lee
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
53.16 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
578
Hezrai Horvath
14
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
53.16 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
579
Trask Kurtz
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
53.16 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
580
Riley Price
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
53.17 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
581
Tyler Shao
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
53.17 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
582
Trevor Yuen
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
53.17 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
583
Weilee Yang
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
53.18 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
584
Gabe Tecu
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
53.18 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
585
Jayden Dao
14
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
53.19 9/17/23
QuickSilver Swimming Santa Cru
586
Jonah Schmalz
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
53.19 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
587
Jayden Tang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.19 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
588
Daniel Barlow
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
53.20 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
589
Jackson Ertel
14
CA
Speed Aquatics
53.20 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
590
Sean Oldham
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
53.22 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
591
Chase Uhl
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
53.22 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
592
Emmett Brooks
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
53.23 12/8/23
Wasatch Winter Invite OBS
593
Ethan Dirkin
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
53.23 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
594
Ray Martin del Campo
13
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
53.23 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
595
Tanner Brooks
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
53.23 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
596
Andrew Woon
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.24 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
597
Cass Corrie
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
53.24 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
598
Josiah Cerera
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
53.24 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
599
Aiden Taylor
14
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
53.24 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
600
Markus Szemerei
14
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
53.24 10/21/23
2023 BDST FALL INVITATIONAL
601
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.25 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
602
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
53.25 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
603
Jensen WU
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
53.25 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
604
Samuel Foo
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
53.26 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
605
Christian Khoury
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.26 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
606
Kana Schubert
13
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
53.26 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
607
Chance Harberts
14
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
53.26 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
608
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
53.27 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
609
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
53.27 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
610
Payton Bartlett
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
53.27 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
611
Adrian Gevorgian
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
53.28 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
612
Jiachen Huo
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
53.28 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
613
Tommy Chern
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.29 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
614
Emmett Stirling
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
53.29 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
615
Lucas Tang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
53.29 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
616
Wade Olsson
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
53.29 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
617
Tommy Fernandez
14
CA
Desert Aquatics
53.29 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
618
Jacob Wang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
53.31 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
619
Emmett Marcum
13
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
53.32 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
620
Franco St Jeor
14
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
53.32 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
621
Ethan Ng
14
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
53.33 10/21/23
2023-BIG ISLAND SWIMMING - PEN
622
Kevin Ni
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.34 2/3/24
2024 Metro League Boys HS Champs
623
Isaac Nieves
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.34 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
624
Zane Schuman
14
PC
AC Swim Club
53.35 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
625
Alex Arnold
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
53.35 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
626
Milan Dizitser
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.36 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
627
Braden McCaffrey
14
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
53.36 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
628
Brady Bengtson
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
53.37 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
629
John Luisetti
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
53.37 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
630
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
53.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
631
Rick Shan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
53.38 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
632
Greyson Royer
14
SN
Dart Swimming
53.38 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
633
Michael Mamola
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.38 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
634
Kohlton Sanchez
14
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
53.38 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
635
Gabe Hoover
14
WY
Newcastle Stingrays
53.38 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
636
Xavier Hatcher-Sifford
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
53.39 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
637
Teddy Putt
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
53.39 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
638
Aiden Wong
14
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
53.39 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
639
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
53.41 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
640
Aiden Han
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
53.41 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
641
Wayko Sanders
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
53.41 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
642
Kyle Fontelera
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
53.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
643
Ethan HE
14
PC
QuickSilver
53.42 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
644
Nico Prettyman
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
53.42 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
645
Stockton Rogers
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
53.42 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
646
Koanui Keaulana
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
53.42 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
647
David Clark
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.43 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
648
Kevin Xue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
53.44 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
649
Jonathan Yearout
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.45 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
650
Oliver Dinh
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
53.46 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
651
Connor Wilson
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
53.46 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
652
Caleb Tizon
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
53.48 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
653
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.48 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
654
Luka Trevino
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
53.50 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
655
Ciel Walters
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
53.50 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
656
Joshua Edwards
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
53.51 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
657
Kanwar Sethi
13
PC
QuickSilver
53.51 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
658
Aviv Gafter
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
53.51 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
659
Evan Parilla
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
53.52 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
660
Zander George
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
53.53 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
661
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.53 11/11/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver Age-G
662
Nicholas Gordillo
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.53 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
663
Jonathann Grina
14
PC
South Valley Makos
53.54 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
664
Joshua Rhee
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
53.55 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
665
Martin Cruz
13
PC
QuickSilver
53.55 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
666
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
53.55 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
667
Connor Chun
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
53.55 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
668
Teter Hovander
14
WY
Riverton Swim Club
53.55 12/2/23
2023 WY The Reindeer Dash
669
Adam Habib
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
53.56 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
670
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.57 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
671
Max Regala
14
HI
Punahou Aquatics
53.58 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
672
Bryce Trac
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.60 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
673
Max Ziegler
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
53.61 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
674
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
53.61 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
675
Gavin Burke
14
CO
Maverick Aquatics
53.61 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
676
Liam Elias
14
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
53.62 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
677
Dylan Burnett
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
53.62 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
678
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
53.62 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
679
James Calma
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
53.63 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
680
Liam Knight
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
53.63 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
681
Kyle Pham
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.64 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
682
Nico van der Meer
14
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
53.64 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
683
Jack Davis
14
SI
Pacific Swim
53.64 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
684
Aidan Russo
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
53.64 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
685
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
53.65 12/8/23
2023 AK First City Invitational
686
Anson Wong
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
53.65 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
687
Austin Morse
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
53.65 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
688
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
53.67 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
689
Owen Vonne
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
53.67 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
690
Grant Barlow
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
53.68 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
691
Andrew Davis
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
53.68 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
692
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
53.69 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
693
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
53.69 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
694
Ben Agnew
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.69 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
695
Julio Vasquez
14
CA
Blast Sharks
53.70 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
696
Anton Mazepa
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
53.70 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
697
Ryezon Edwards
14
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
53.71 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
698
Elijah Hiner
14
SN
Redding Swim Club
53.71 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
699
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
53.71 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
700
Brandon Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.73 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
701
Son LE
14
PC
South Valley Stingrays
53.73 9/17/23
QuickSilver Swimming Santa Cru
702
Perry Qiu
13
CO
Maverick Aquatics
53.73 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
703
Marcus Eiben
13
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
53.74 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
704
Landon Hedin
14
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
53.74 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
705
Hurlee Jones
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
53.74 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
706
Carson King
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
53.75 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
707
Josiah Valencia
13
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
53.75 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
708
Grady Alonso
13
SI
Pacific Swim
53.75 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
709
Alexander Lo
13
PC
QuickSilver
53.75 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
710
Tyler Yee
13
PC
Daly City Dolphins
53.75 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
711
Jayden Leung
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
53.75 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
712
Jayden Li
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
53.76 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
713
Matthew Sullivan
13
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
53.76 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
714
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
53.77 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
715
Zafar Majid
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
53.77 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
716
Alejandro Safa
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
53.77 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
717
Levi Bunker
14
SN
Redding Swim Club
53.77 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
718
Justin Chiang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
53.78 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
719
Deming Gates
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
53.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
720
David Zimmerman
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
53.79 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
721
Grayson Roberts
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.79 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
722
Tommy Martine
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
53.80 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
723
Kai Bryson
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
53.80 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
724
Aiden Lee
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
53.81 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
725
Mateo Camarillo Moran
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
53.82 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
726
Graham Sutherland
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
53.82 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
727
Aiden Park
14
CA
Blast Sharks
53.82 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
728
James Wan
13
CA
Max Aquatics
53.82 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
729
Jack Machamer
14
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
53.83 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
730
Sasha Rubin
14
CA
Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics
53.83 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
731
Nolan Thai
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
53.83 9/23/23
2023 PN WEST Fall Senior Invit
732
Ryan Hong
14
CA
Swim Torrance
53.84 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Friday Night Lights
733
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
53.84 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
734
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.84 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
735
Sebastian Gawron
14
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
53.86 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
736
Alexander Labiaga
13
PC
Almaden Riptide
53.87 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
737
Connell Murphy
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
53.87 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
738
Alexander Spainhower
13
UT
Basin Blast Swimming
53.87 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
739
Lucas Young
13
PC
AC Swim Club
53.88 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
740
Aden Liu
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
53.88 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
741
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
53.88 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
742
Justin Doan
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.88 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
743
Kenny Brier
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
53.88 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
744
Ronan Keane
13
CA
Speed Aquatics
53.88 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
745
Sean Tracy
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
53.89 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
746
Anthony Blaylock
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
53.89 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
747
Mckay Wendt
14
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
53.89 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
748
Z Hutchins
14
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
53.91 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
749
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
53.92 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
750
Aiden Castillo
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
53.92 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
751
Orion Tsai
13
CA
Black Team
53.92 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
752
Chase Griggs
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
53.92 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
753
Benson Mortensen
13
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
53.93 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
754
Levi Palmer
14
CA
Class Aquatics
53.94 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
755
Kyle Limchumroon
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
53.94 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
756
John Nguyen
14
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
53.95 1/27/24
Oregon YMCA Champrionship
757
Kade Barnes
14
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
53.96 11/4/23
2023 AAA Turkey Dive Invitatio
758
Aidan Kastner
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
53.97 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
759
Danny Mispagel
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
53.97 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
760
Oliver Northway
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
53.98 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
761
Niko Rentzios
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
53.99 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
762
Evan Lu
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
53.99 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
763
Wil Rivera
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
53.99 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
764
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
53.99 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
765
Alex Xiang
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
53.99 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
766
Kyle Fontelera
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
53.99 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
767
PJ Delhomme
14
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
54.00 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
768
Evan Eum
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
54.00 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
769
Carter Stiles
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
54.01 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
770
Dylan Glanville
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
54.01 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
771
Seth Wanner
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
54.02 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
772
Maksymilian Langner
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.02 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
773
Jojo Stith-Robinson
14
CA
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
54.02 12/2/23
2023 CA LTA Toys for Tots Meet
774
Dragos Lese
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
54.03 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
775
Chase Ostrus
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
54.04 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
776
Brayden Bundy
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
54.04 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
777
Ethan Lowe
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
54.04 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
778
Anthony Hopkins
14
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
54.04 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
779
Bryce Frerichs
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
54.05 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
780
Donald Zhu
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
54.05 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
781
Phillip Lu
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
54.05 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
782
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
54.05 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
783
Cyrus Mead
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
54.07 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
784
Joshua Zifcak
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
54.07 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
785
Barron Ungson
13
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
54.07 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
786
Aaren Pascual
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.07 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
787
Aleks Wolert
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
54.08 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
788
Zibin Zhou
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
54.08 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
789
Jose Abeleda
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
54.08 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
790
Jared Lin
14
CA
Spartans of La Canada
54.11 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
791
Beck Laboucane
13
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
54.11 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
792
Liam Cosgrove
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
54.13 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
793
Evan Dworsky
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
54.13 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
794
Jeremy Zheng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.14 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
795
Adam Zoghra
14
PC
Carson Tigersharks
54.14 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
796
Edison Smith
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
54.15 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
797
Joseph Garnett
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
54.17 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
798
Cannon Dodge
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
54.17 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
799
Jonathan Fan
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
54.18 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
800
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
54.18 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
801
Jason Wu
14
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
54.18 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
802
Walter Thompson
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
54.19 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
803
Patrick Serafin
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
54.20 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
804
Nate Larson
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
54.21 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
805
Jeffrey Domingo
14
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
54.21 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
806
Brogan Reed
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
54.22 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
807
Andrew Xu
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
54.22 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
808
Logan Woods
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
54.22 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
809
Liam Juvan
14
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
54.23 10/7/23
2023 HI Swim Kauai Age Group M
810
Ryder Pickering
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
54.24 1/27/24
2024 WA State Championship Mee
811
Samuel Zhang
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.24 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
812
Neel Shah
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.26 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
813
Bradley Snider
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.26 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
814
Brian Vargas
13
IE
Velocity Swimming
54.26 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
815
Samuel Kiehl
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
54.27 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
816
Andrew Wang
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
54.27 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
817
Andrew Deng
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
54.28 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
818
Jonathan Yim
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
54.28 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
819
Alex Kang
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
54.28 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
820
Mike Ohanessian
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
54.29 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
821
Jacob Ceja
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
54.29 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
822
Lucas Hutchins
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
54.29 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
823
Shlok Chowdhury
14
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
54.30 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
824
Andy Beahan
14
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
54.30 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
825
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
54.32 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
826
Tyler Carroll
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
54.32 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
827
Evan Calkins
14
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
54.32 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
828
Jonathan Lyu
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
54.32 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
829
Lucas Russack
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
54.33 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
830
Zachary Popenhagen
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
54.34 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
831
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
54.34 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
832
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
54.34 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
833
Cash Trowbridge
14
CA
Viking Aquatics
54.34 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
834
Ishaan Dhaliwal
14
SN
Dart Swimming
54.35 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
835
Allan Woolley
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
54.35 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
836
Lucas Liu
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
54.35 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
837
Jonas Stutzman
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
54.35 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
838
Santiago Neria-Curiel
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
54.36 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
839
Maxim Fedorchak
14
CA
Class Aquatics
54.36 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
840
Andrew Tran
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.37 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
841
Noah Britos
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
54.37 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
842
Austin San Julian
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
54.38 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
843
Matthew Ding
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
54.38 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
844
Ashton Trinh
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.38 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
845
Miles Frizado
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
54.38 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
846
Jake Ko
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
54.39 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
847
Leo Rea
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
54.39 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
848
Everett Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
54.39 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
849
Elden Wong
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
54.39 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
850
Graham Edwards
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
54.40 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
851
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.40 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
852
Brody Osborne
13
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
54.40 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
853
Ahmir Luengas
14
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
54.40 10/21/23
2023 IE LGSC Spooktacular
854
Caden Lee
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
54.41 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
855
Austin Edwards
14
PC
Polar Bears of Los Gatos
54.42 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
856
Bret Chen
14
PC
QuickSilver
54.42 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
857
Deco Santana
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.43 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
858
Isaac Lawrence
14
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
54.43 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
859
Owen VanSkiver
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
54.44 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
860
Adden Uy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
54.44 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
861
Chengxuan Zhang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.44 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
862
Joseph Liu
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
54.44 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
863
Jax Wilson
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
54.45 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
864
Marco Sampaio
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
54.45 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
865
Thomas Claux
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
54.45 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
866
Adam Farouk
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
54.46 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
867
Zeke Burgi
13
SR
Nampa Swim Team
54.46 12/2/23
2023 SR Reindeer Games
868
Jack WU
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
54.47 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
869
Nyle Wolf
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.47 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
870
Ryan Shin
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
54.47 9/23/23
2023 CO NJ Season Kick Off
871
Ty Pocock
13
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
54.48 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
872
Alex Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.48 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
873
William Gorsche
13
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
54.48 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
874
Jacob Laegeler
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
54.49 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
875
Evan Petrov
13
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
54.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
876
Eli Riggins
14
CA
Redlands Swim Team
54.49 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
877
Alan Di bello
14
CA
Fusion Aquatics
54.49 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
878
Carter McGriff
14
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
54.49 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
879
Luca Cristoloveanu
14
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
54.49 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
880
Owen Purcell
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
54.50 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
881
Murray Lynn
13
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
54.50 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
882
Traysen Guymon
14
PN
Unattached
54.52 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
883
Jaxon Crough
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
54.52 9/23/23
2023 CC Clovis Fall Classic
884
Jace Ferrer
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
54.52 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
885
Cameron Zobec
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.53 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
886
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
54.53 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
887
Hudson Estes
13
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
54.53 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
888
Amaris Rus
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
54.53 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
889
Ryan Lezak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.54 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
890
Nathan Winarto
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
54.54 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
891
Saiji Clark
14
UT
Layton Surfers
54.54 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
892
Jesse Yuan
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.55 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
893
Ivan Goulart
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
54.55 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
894
Caden Lee
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.55 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
895
Sebastian Langel-Viveros
14
CA
Desert Aquatics
54.55 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
896
James Lindley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
54.56 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
897
Vlad Hrynashka
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.56 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
898
Marcus Caliendo
14
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
54.56 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
899
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
54.57 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
900
Daniel Zhu
14
PC
QuickSilver
54.57 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
901
Justin Iskandar
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.57 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
902
Joseph Fontilea
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.57 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
903
Lucas Tsubota
13
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
54.58 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
904
Sebastian Lin
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
54.58 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
905
Mckade Vaira
13
MT
Billings YMCA
54.59 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
906
Alex Mkrtchyan
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
54.60 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
907
Leonardo Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
54.60 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
908
Ramsey Faucette
13
PC
QuickSilver
54.60 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
909
Charlie Mueller
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
54.60 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
910
Reed Stillman
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
54.60 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
911
James Bonaccorso
13
CA
Black Team
54.60 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
912
Kiernan Flaherty
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
54.60 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
913
Talan Denison
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.61 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
914
Levi Phelps
13
AK
Glacier Swim Team
54.62 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
915
Keegan Cook
14
WY
Laramie Swim Club
54.62 12/2/23
2023 WY CCA 2023 Reindeer Games
916
Kaivalya Singh
13
PC
QuickSilver
54.63 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
917
Barak Yang
14
PC
QuickSilver
54.63 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
918
Houcheng Chen
13
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
54.63 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
919
Pranay Sriram
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
54.63 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
920
Maximus Kim
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
54.63 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
921
Tristan Ma
14
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
54.64 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
922
Brian Granado
14
UT
Cedar Swim Club
54.64 10/27/23
SUSA Spooktakular - Oct 2023
923
Matthew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.65 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
924
Salim Salah
14
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
54.65 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
925
Spencer Liu
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
54.66 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
926
Hudson Gehrke
13
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
54.66 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
927
Kyle Liang
14
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
54.66 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
928
Tadd Lennington
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
54.66 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
929
Josue Saavedra
14
CA
Slo Swim Club
54.67 2/2/24
2024 CA AGAC Winterfest Classi
930
Frank Ouyang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
54.67 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
931
Miles Moir
14
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
54.67 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
932
Parker Tate
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.68 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
933
John Evanson
14
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
54.68 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
934
Aston Lee
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
54.68 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
935
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
54.69 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
936
Kevin Chen
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
54.69 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
937
Nash Bayne
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
54.69 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
938
Tavian Person
14
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
54.69 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
939
Justin Foster
13
NM
Taos Swim Club
54.69 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
940
Kyle Sarmiento
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.70 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
941
Brandon Le
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
54.70 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
942
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
54.70 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
943
Riley Vuong
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
54.71 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
944
Oskar Kosloff
13
CA
Black Team
54.71 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
945
Davis Horton
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
54.71 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
946
Finn Kunz
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
54.71 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
947
Stanley Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
54.72 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
948
Bennett Geitz
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
54.72 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
949
Jack Smart
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
54.73 12/9/23
Swim Like a Fish Pentathlon
950
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
54.73 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
951
David Brady
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
54.74 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
952
Aeden Rodriguez
14
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
54.75 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
953
William Wong
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.75 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
954
Noah Westermeyer
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
54.75 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
955
Macale Richards
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
54.75 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
956
Kyle Pu
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
54.76 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
957
Zane Imonen
14
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
54.76 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
958
THeo Cooley
13
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
54.77 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
959
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
54.77 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
960
Kai Rajpal
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
54.77 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
961
JJ Slough
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
54.77 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
962
Kyle Thompson
14
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
54.77 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
963
Joseph Baek
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.77 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
964
Chase Fladoos
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
54.77 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
965
Adrian Juco
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
54.77 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
966
Matthew Ramirez
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
54.78 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
967
Blake Taylor
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
54.79 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
968
Leo Meng
14
SI
Pacific Swim
54.79 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
969
Kody Jimenez
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
54.79 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
970
Hyejune Yang
14
PC
QuickSilver
54.80 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
971
Nicholas Miller
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
54.82 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
972
Dylan Isavi
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
54.82 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
973
Alex Burnside
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.83 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
974
Luke D'Arcy
14
CA
Coto Coyotes
54.83 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
975
Peter Hsu
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
54.84 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
976
Cooper Pouley
14
SN
Dart Swimming
54.84 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
977
Abhi Kashyab
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
54.84 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
978
Justin Zhou
13
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
54.84 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
979
Andrew Pascual
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.85 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
980
Matthew Bell
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
54.85 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
981
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
54.85 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
982
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
54.86 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
983
Blake Fistani
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
54.86 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
984
William Steele
14
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
54.86 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
985
Miles Lin
13
SN
Dart Swimming
54.87 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
986
Ian Park
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
54.87 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
987
Dexter Allenson
13
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
54.87 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
988
Aiden McArthur
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
54.88 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
989
Jacob Molina
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
54.88 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
990
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
54.88 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
991
Preston Brown
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.88 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
992
Cedric Liu
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
54.89 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
993
Robert Thyne
14
PC
QuickSilver
54.89 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
994
Rolland Mease
14
CO
Maverick Aquatics
54.89 1/27/24
2024 CO Montrose Marlins Polar
995
Luke Jones
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
54.90 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
996
Adrin Rodriguez-Beresaluce
14
PN
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
54.90 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
997
Cavin Spruiell
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
54.91 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
998
Easton Debois
13
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
54.91 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
999
Lewis Bateman
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.92 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
1000
Aiden Hale
14
AZ
J Swim Club
54.93 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application