Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.93 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
2
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.03 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
3
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:15.62 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
4
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:16.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
5
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:17.33 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
6
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:18.27 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
7
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:19.44 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
8
Jefferson Chiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.82 5/4/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Meet
9
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:22.94 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
10
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:23.39 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
11
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:23.98 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
12
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:23.99 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
13
Angel Garcia III
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:24.20 4/27/24
2024 CA SOCA April Closed Invi
14
Tucker McCullough
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:24.25 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
15
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:24.82 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
16
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:25.32 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
17
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:25.49 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
18
Russell Choy
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:25.65 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
19
Brooks Fraser
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:25.66 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
20
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:25.88 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
21
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:26.64 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
22
Riccardo Sardena
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:27.02 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
23
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:27.45 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
24
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:27.57 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
25
Nicholas Liu
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:28.13 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
26
Aiden Chung
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:28.47 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
27
Jerry Ji
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:28.95 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
28
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:29.29 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
29
Kai Sett
8
CA
South Bay Swim Team
1:29.30 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
30
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:29.34 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
31
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:29.43 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
32
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:29.46 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
33
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:29.65 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
34
Allen Chen
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:29.97 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
35
Javi Cabral
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:30.04 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
36
Alex Tang
8
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:30.26 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
37
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:31.06 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
38
Ozzy Su
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:31.17 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
39
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
SBAY
1:31.35 5/11/24
2024 SI FAST 10U Mini Meet
40
Harvey Zhang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
1:31.58 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
41
Kevin Zhou
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:31.83 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
42
Noah Mobasseri
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:31.91 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
43
Jackson Lee
8
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:32.06 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
44
Kyle Dotts
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:32.07 5/4/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Meet
45
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:32.77 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
46
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:32.87 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
47
Preston Tran
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:33.11 5/4/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Meet
48
Henry Goddard
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
1:33.16 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
49
Mason Nguyen
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:33.17 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
50
Kurt Ramos
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:33.51 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
51
Eliott Jackson
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:33.53 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
52
Keaton Weathers
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:33.54 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
53
Jonathan Nelson
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:33.60 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
54
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:34.02 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
55
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:34.35 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
56
Christian Hernandez
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:34.40 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
57
Kellan Naisbitt
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:34.57 4/27/24
2024 CA SOCA April Closed Invi
58
Solomon Fox
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:34.72 1/14/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
59
David Powell
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:34.86 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
60
Ashton Chen
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:35.00 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
61
LIAM Kwok
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:35.07 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
62
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:35.09 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
63
Pace Bui
8
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
1:35.34 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
64
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:35.36 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
65
Jayden Liu
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:35.52 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
66
Lucas Shi
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:35.56 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
67
Mason Bailey
8
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
1:35.71 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
68
Enzo Harter
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:35.75 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
69
Thomas Sedano
8
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:35.83 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
70
Gilly Luna
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:35.83 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
71
Jaxon Despain
7
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:36.03 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
72
Miro Wang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:36.05 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
73
Ziyang Sun
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:36.18 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
74
Cayden Lin
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:36.24 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
75
Ian Jo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:36.25 5/4/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Meet
76
Abraham Cheng
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:36.37 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
77
Reid Kelly
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:36.50 4/12/24
2024 CO CUDA vs LONG Dual
78
Carter Hollingsworth
8
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:36.50 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
79
Luca Tricano
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:36.54 10/7/23
2023 CA Seal Beach "Carl W Joh
80
Winston Chase
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:36.80 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
81
Alexander Bond
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:36.83 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
82
William Wang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:36.86 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
83
Adam Lum
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:36.88 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
84
Terence Kuang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:37.10 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
85
Logan Snodgrass
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:37.13 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
86
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:37.22 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
87
Owen Newton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:37.26 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
88
Leif Borg
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:37.29 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
89
Conner LO
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:37.54 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
90
Graeme Gorsche
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:37.56 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
91
Ilan Rattner
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:37.60 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
92
Nathan Gordon
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:37.76 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
93
Mason Ryu
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:37.97 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
94
Joshua Bond
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:38.24 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
95
Hugo Linowski
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:38.54 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
96
Jozua Sugianto
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:38.58 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
97
Edoardo Marelli
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:38.67 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
98
Joseph Jorgensen
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:38.86 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
99
Cana Oyer
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:38.99 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
100
Phinnaeus Johnson
8
PC
South Valley Makos
1:39.22 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
101
Sam Abelson
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:39.42 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
102
Nico Losada-Saputo
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:39.45 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
103
Luke Ford
8
CA
The Claremont Club
1:39.66 5/11/24
2024 CA STAR May SC BB,B, C
104
Koa Maday
8
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
1:39.76 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
105
Ethan Wang
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:39.86 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
106
Owen Zhuang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:40.04 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
107
Reed Mock
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:40.05 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
108
Phillippe Choi
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:40.10 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
109
Luke Chai
7
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:40.13 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
110
Bo Kopinga
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:40.39 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
111
Lathan Su
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:40.45 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
112
Aaron Yu
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:40.51 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
113
Matvey Fadeev
8
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:40.71 11/5/23
2023 PN C Pentathlon
114
Keanu Gharib
7
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:40.74 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
115
Declan Bratcher
8
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:40.74 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
116
Ahmet Okyay
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:40.84 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
117
Gavin Mendes
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
1:40.86 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
118
Ethan Qu
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:41.01 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
119
Bryce Alpert
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:41.02 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
120
Caleb Stone
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:41.05 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
121
Alfie Mobbs
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:41.15 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
122
Hanson Teng
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
1:41.29 2/11/24
2024 OR CB Valentine Last Chan
123
Jack Armbruster
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:41.36 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
124
Landon Wang
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:41.45 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
125
Gabriel Goldman-Mohl
8
SN
Dart Swimming
1:41.47 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
126
Elmer Grochowski
7
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
1:41.79 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
127
Cameron Day
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:41.96 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
128
Gary Stoll
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:42.06 4/20/24
Legacy Aquatics Spring KickOff
129
Michael Cheng
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:42.08 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
130
Sebastian DiDia
8
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
1:42.17 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
131
Nikoloz Zhorzholiani
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:42.26 3/23/24
2024 PN WAVE 10&U Short Course Champs
132
Jake Weingarten
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:42.38 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
133
Clayton Chester
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:42.60 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
134
Beckham Lerma
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:42.69 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
135
Saien Wu
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:42.73 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
136
Stewart Bye
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:42.78 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
137
Zachary Smith
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:42.95 12/2/23
2023 CA LVSCFROSTY FLING
138
Leroy Vitt
8
WY
Sublette County Swim Team
1:43.03 5/3/24
2024 WY SCST Pirate Plunge
139
Jason Feng
8
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
1:43.10 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
140
Preston Kerchusky
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:43.16 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
141
David Grant
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:43.20 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
142
Graham Bennett
7
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:43.21 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
143
Lucas Pan
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:43.35 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
144
Mingyang Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:43.39 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
145
David Goldenberg
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:43.51 11/5/23
2023 PN SMAC Trick or Treat In
146
Andrew DiPaulo
8
CO
Denver Athletic Club
1:43.53 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
147
Jacob Liu
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:43.54 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
148
Guo-Shiun Gau
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:43.56 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
149
Noah Yan
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:43.63 5/4/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Meet
150
Brett Baker
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:43.74 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
151
Haoran Cong
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:43.76 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
152
Sylas York
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:43.85 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
153
Fleming Li
8
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
1:43.89 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
154
Charles Knigge
8
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:43.97 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
155
Mark Chechuy
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:44.07 4/27/24
2024 CA SOCA April Closed Invi
156
Mason Cao
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:44.15 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
157
Ezz Abdelhadi
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:44.40 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
158
Dean Intakeha
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:44.51 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
159
Peter Surbeck
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:44.53 4/1/23
April Pools 2023
160
Kyle Tang
6
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:44.55 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
161
Lucas Jiang
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:44.56 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
162
Miles Dunford
8
PN
Port Angeles Swim Club
1:44.75 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
163
Joel Stees
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:45.57 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
164
Jonathan Wen
8
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:45.59 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
165
Wyatt Chandler
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:45.63 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
166
Jackson Staples
8
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:45.75 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
167
Kevin Lou
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:45.89 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
168
Sebastian Shibata
8
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:46.01 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
169
Aaron Niu
8
CA
Flying Fish Swim Club
1:46.13 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
170
Mercan Ustun
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:46.26 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
171
Kaden WU
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:46.30 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
172
Declan Sederholm
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:46.47 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
173
Matthew Ko
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:46.52 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
174
Adrian Riahi
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:46.55 6/30/23
2023 CA AP CCAT SCY Intrasquad
175
Beau Hopkins
7
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:46.65 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
176
Axton Santiago
8
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
1:46.69 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
177
Gideon Singerman
8
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
1:46.79 2/3/24
2024 AZ RAYS February Freeze Last Chance
178
Kyle Matlick
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:46.83 1/19/24
2024 CA Winter Intrasquad Shor
179
Nicholas Mosendz
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:46.89 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
180
Leo Gazzard
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:47.20 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
181
Wyatt Pope
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:47.24 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
182
Tanner Matheson
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:47.26 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
183
Blake Baisch
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:47.28 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
184
Clayton Williams
8
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:47.39 12/16/23
2023 SN Shasta Y Sharks North State Winter Champi
185
Charlie Lockett
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:47.62 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
186
Jon Lao
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:47.71 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
187
Zacharia Labyed
7
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:47.72 5/11/24
2024 SI BAY 10U Mini Meet
188
Zackary Chuck
8
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
1:47.78 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
189
Parker Sampson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:47.83 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
190
Adam Lum
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:47.95 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
191
Kian Bryson
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:47.97 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
192
Aaron Yang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:47.98 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
193
Brooks Switaj
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:48.21 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
194
Colin Yip
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:48.23 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
195
YALE Shen
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:48.27 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
196
Yining Qian
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:48.43 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
197
James Lee
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:48.84 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
198
Josh Vitale
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:48.89 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
199
Kian Sotomayor
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:48.93 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
200
Cade DeGraw
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:49.03 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
201
Francisco Diaz
8
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:49.20 3/30/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
202
Demid Mozgov
8
CO
Bure-Aqua Academy
1:49.25 5/11/24
2024 CO FORM Spring Splash
203
Joon Chi
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:49.42 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
204
Conrad Shwe
7
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:49.44 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
205
Luke Song
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:49.46 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
206
Brian Brown
8
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
1:49.64 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
207
August Liao
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:49.73 3/23/24
2024 Canyons B&G Intersquad
208
Anders Hammond
8
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:49.81 4/6/24
2024 CO Loveland Snow Cone #1
209
Neo Perera
8
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:50.23 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
210
Tripp Liberman
8
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
1:50.61 5/4/24
2024 CO Falfins Summer Series #1
211
Benjamin Du
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:50.64 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
212
Henry Moore
7
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:50.70 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
213
Bronte Collins
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:50.71 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
214
Simon Stapley
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:50.74 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
215
Demian Jarmy
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:50.84 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
216
Daniel Nagaoka
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:50.85 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
217
Ari Thorne
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:50.90 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
218
Joshua Lung
8
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
1:51.19 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
219
Ethan Canlas
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:51.25 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
220
Miles Kavanaugh
8
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:51.34 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
221
Matteo Fazio
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:51.40 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
222
Sinan Ozgur
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:51.47 7/15/23
Zone 2 Summer Championships
223
Sinan Ozgur
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:51.53 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
224
Ryan Xie
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
1:51.59 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
225
Adrian TU
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:51.69 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
226
Marek Perzov
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:51.71 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
227
Cooper Uydess
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:51.88 1/7/24
2024 PN SMAC Swim Swiftlie Meet
228
Owen Nguyen
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:51.89 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
229
Ilay Fisher
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:51.90 6/30/23
2023 CA AP CCAT SCY Intrasquad
230
Charlie Sundberg
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:51.91 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
231
Jed El Abed
8
CA
H2o Swim Team
1:52.01 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
232
Zerui Deng
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:52.03 5/4/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Meet
233
Eric Ciota
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:52.03 11/3/23
SAND Rock the Blocks - Novembe
234
Orion Blue-Smith
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:52.24 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
235
Leland Tsou
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:52.27 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
236
Jacob Yan
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:52.35 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
237
Adrian Mendoza
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:52.42 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
238
Darren Pan
7
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:52.46 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
239
Easton Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:52.56 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
240
Maochen Tan
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:52.69 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
241
Nolan Rhamey
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:52.85 12/17/23
2023 CO NJ Grand Prix Series #
242
Brody Sandvig
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:52.85 5/20/23
2023 CA TST BB Max SCY Age Gro
243
Jake Zobec
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
1:52.91 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
244
Gabriel Terrones
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:53.22 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
245
Jasper Jacobson
8
CA
Swim Torrance
1:53.34 1/7/24
2024 CA TORR Distance/Sprint I
246
Kevin Wang
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:53.36 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
247
Kai Kennedy
8
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:53.36 4/27/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
248
Irving Huynh
7
PC
Meadow
1:53.41 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
249
Amir Toleubek
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:53.47 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
250
Ian Campbell
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:53.51 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
251
Cyrus Yang
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:53.63 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
252
Ivan Goncharenko
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:53.64 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
253
Anthony Ma
8
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:53.64 11/17/23
2023 UT HAST Fall Back Bash
254
Kaimana Zablan
8
HI
Waikoloa Swim Club
1:53.73 4/27/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
255
Anderson Bradley
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:53.83 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
256
Tommy Shackleton
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:54.08 5/11/24
2024 SI BAY 10U Mini Meet
257
Lev Gishizky
8
PC
Waves Aquatics Napa Valley
1:54.09 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
258
Justin Saucedo
8
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:54.14 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
259
Jay Dai
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:54.19 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
260
Tymon Dziechciowski
8
CO
Salida Cyclones
1:54.21 8/4/23
2023 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial Seasonal Club
261
Mark Karpeychik
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:54.29 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
262
Luther Kim
8
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:54.38 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
263
Teddy Combs
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:54.40 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
264
Caleb Tos
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:54.42 12/2/23
2023 CC TNT Winterfest Short Course 'ABC' AG Meet
265
Desmond Le
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:54.47 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
266
Emmanuel Diaz
7
CA
Desert Aquatics
1:54.76 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
267
Koa Tejwani
7
CA
Jcc Waves
1:54.76 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
268
Alexandru Vetry
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:54.83 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
269
Ryan Ferguson
7
PC
QuickSilver
1:55.02 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
270
Blake Bardenhagen
8
HI
Island Aquatics
1:55.17 10/28/23
MAGSA B2 SCY Meet
271
Wyeth Vincent
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:55.26 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
272
Joseph Wild
7
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:55.27 11/18/23
2023 MT HOT Sugar Beet Splash
273
Jeremy Zhao
7
PC
QuickSilver
1:55.33 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
274
Wilfred Wang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:55.43 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
275
Danny Brouk
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:55.56 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
276
Tucker Moon
7
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:55.75 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
277
Elijah Jacobs
8
PC
Crescent City Swim Club
1:55.95 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
278
Andy Wang
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:56.00 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
279
Luke Lim
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:56.08 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
280
Danylo Marshchivskyi
6
CA
Blast Sharks
1:56.10 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
281
Jose Ramos Morales
7
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
1:56.21 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
282
Asher Gong
6
PC
Unattached
1:56.27 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
283
Emmitt Coughanour
8
WY
Riverton Swim Club
1:56.31 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
284
Kai Hawkes
8
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:56.37 4/20/24
Legacy Aquatics Spring KickOff
285
Yeim Jung
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:56.48 3/23/24
2024 PN WAVE 10&U Short Course Champs
286
Erik Hai
8
CA
The Claremont Club
1:56.78 5/11/24
2024 CA STAR May SC BB,B, C
287
Robert Nance
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:56.84 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
288
Ryan Villarosa
8
PC
Orinda Country Club
1:56.85 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
289
Owen Davis
8
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
1:56.87 12/17/23
2023 CO NJ Grand Prix Series #
290
Ethan Rana
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:56.94 11/18/23
2023 CO Suburban League Turkey
291
Guo-Shiun Gau
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:56.98 9/30/23
2023 PN MET Fall Invitiational
292
Declan Choi
7
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:57.03 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
293
Preston Stueckle
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:57.10 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
294
Lucas Castaneda
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:57.16 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
295
Cyrill Reppen
8
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
1:57.18 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
296
Max Lin
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:57.22 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
297
Caleb Gray
6
PC
QuickSilver
1:57.36 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
298
Austin King
7
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:57.57 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
299
Rowan Sargent
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:57.60 4/12/24
2024 CO CUDA vs LONG Dual
300
Clayton Jiang
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:57.67 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
301
Xander Ritscher Osorio
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:57.70 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
302
Ethan Fu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:57.73 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
303
Aashay Rane
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:57.75 3/23/24
2024 PN WAVE 10&U Short Course Champs
304
Ollie Tadday
8
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:57.76 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
305
Flynn Paul
7
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:57.85 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
306
Jed Huang
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:57.94 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
307
Niranjan Bharathan
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:58.00 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
308
Lehai Li
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:58.09 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
309
Jimmy Chen
7
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:58.10 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
310
Donavan Sy
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:58.26 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
311
Yuchen Tai
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:58.34 5/21/23
CA 2023 NOVA Swim League Dista
312
Austin Mitchell
8
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:58.36 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
313
Ryan Hamby
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:58.42 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
314
Branimir Petkov
7
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:58.43 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
315
Luka McGrath
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:58.60 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
316
Jason Ye
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:58.69 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
317
Oleksandr Yaroshyk
8
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:58.80 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
318
Cesar Stitzlein
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.05 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
319
Moxon Fain
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:59.08 2/4/24
2024 SMAC Apple Cup Intrasquad
320
Miles Tseung
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:59.08 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
321
Jaymen Godara
8
CA
Jcc Waves
1:59.08 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
322
Daniel Rondel
7
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:59.18 3/23/24
2024 PN WAVE 10&U Short Course Champs
323
Jonah Doll
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:59.21 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
324
Matthew Lai
7
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:59.31 12/2/23
2023 CC TNT Winterfest Short Course 'ABC' AG Meet
325
Dax Lindsey
7
SN
Dart Swimming
1:59.49 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
326
Vishnu Srinivasan
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:59.61 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
327
Aden Sun
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:59.64 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
328
Archie McCallum
5
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
2:00.13 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
329
Robby Li
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:00.29 3/23/24
2024 PN WAVE 10&U Short Course Champs
330
Chase White
8
PC
South Valley Makos
2:00.41 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
331
Cooper Klem
7
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:00.55 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
332
Tai Oyamada
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:00.71 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
333
Christopher Yee
8
CA
Swim Torrance
2:00.73 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
334
Evan Kane
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:00.80 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
335
Ivan Liu
7
CA
Patriot Swim Club
2:00.82 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
336
Edgar Cruz
7
CA
Corona Swim Team
2:00.91 6/24/23
2023 CA CHS June SC Sharkfest
337
Lok Zhang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:00.91 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
338
Eli Wieczorek
8
CO
Canon City Piranhas
2:00.98 7/8/23
2023 CO Canon City Pentathlon
339
Ronan Kendall
7
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:01.15 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
340
Layton Roberts
7
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:01.37 4/6/24
2024 CO Loveland Snow Cone #1
341
Kaio Kawamura
7
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:01.75 3/23/24
2024 MAGSA 12&U ABC SCY Swim M
342
Maxwell Wang
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:01.77 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
343
Mario Aoki
7
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:01.93 3/9/24
2024 CO Zone 5 Championships
344
Ashwin Tiwari
7
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:01.95 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
345
Lichen Chi
7
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
2:02.24 4/20/24
Legacy Aquatics Spring KickOff
346
Caleb Hurley
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:02.38 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
347
Rylan Brill
8
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:02.43 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
348
Sebastian Badica
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:02.48 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
349
Austin Dunn
7
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
2:02.53 4/27/24
2024 SR Spring Fever Pentathlon
350
Lincoln Muncie
8
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:02.57 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
351
Johnathan Fritz
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:02.61 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
352
Oliver Pearce
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:02.67 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
353
Joao Barretto
7
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:02.91 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
354
Daniel Reschke
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:02.92 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
355
Koa Tejwani
7
CA
Jcc Waves
2:03.06 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
356
Cannon Brown
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:03.20 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
357
Aidan Zhang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.57 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
358
Callen Trainer
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:03.82 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
359
Kais Esmail
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:03.83 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
360
Darren Zhao
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:04.26 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
361
Everett Pak
7
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:04.27 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
362
Anthony Tolmachev
8
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
2:04.30 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
363
Connor Gumm
8
SN
Dart Swimming
2:04.31 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
364
Kai Mihov
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:04.50 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
365
Nico Kim
7
PC
Moraga Country Club
2:04.50 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
366
Keller Kirkpatrick
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:04.56 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
367
Didi Liu
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:04.59 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
368
Roddy Yang
7
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:04.60 1/13/24
2024 AZ RAYS January IMXIMR
369
Colin Hui
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:04.82 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
370
Sebastian Guzman
8
CO
Bure-Aqua Academy
2:04.91 5/11/24
2024 CO FORM Spring Splash
371
Zhouhan Yang
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:04.98 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
372
Calder McPheeters
8
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:05.04 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
373
Chali Wu
7
CA
Speed Aquatics
2:05.13 4/27/24
2024 CA SOCA April Closed Invi
374
Jamie Pan
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:05.41 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
375
Alexander Zhurid
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:05.68 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
376
Thaddeus Roberts
7
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:05.84 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
377
Silas Lindsly
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:06.04 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
378
Orion Yin
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:06.10 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
379
Remy Kalicinski
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:06.10 3/23/24
2024 PN WAVE 10&U Short Course Champs
380
Hei Chan
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:06.36 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
381
Darryl Davis
7
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
2:06.45 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
382
Conor Campanelli
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:06.55 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
383
Max Gilszmer
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.93 3/23/24
2024 PN WAVE 10&U Short Course Champs
384
Cole Smith
8
SR
Voltage Swim Team
2:07.09 4/19/24
2024 SR Voltage IMX-IMR Meet
385
Jayden Yates
8
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
2:07.16 11/11/22
2022 Dive N Dash
386
Emmett Huebner
8
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:07.28 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
387
Connor Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:07.37 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
388
Cedrick Lo
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:07.90 12/8/23
SAND Rock the Blocks - Decembe
389
Ethan Gu
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:08.22 3/25/23
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
390
Connolly Coon
8
CO
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
2:08.36 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
391
Wesley Ho
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:08.42 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
392
Walter O'Coyne
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:08.54 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
393
Fedor Evstigneev
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:08.92 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
394
Isaiah Dunn
7
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
2:09.48 3/30/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
395
Zayne Grieshaber
7
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:09.52 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
396
Jacob Villanueva
7
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:09.59 5/11/24
2024 CA STAR May SC BB,B, C
397
Theodore Cook
7
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:09.64 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
398
Austin Waymack
7
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:10.10 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
399
Isaac Zepeda
8
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
2:10.23 12/16/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #4
400
Connor Chiang
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:10.39 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
401
Ico Tamayo
7
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:10.61 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
402
Evan Chui
8
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
2:10.73 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
403
Ethan Baxter
8
HI
Island Aquatics
2:10.81 1/20/24
2024 MAGSA SCY Bonus Meet
404
Muyang He
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:10.91 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
405
Austin Zhou
7
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:11.02 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
406
Elijah Sparks
8
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
2:11.10 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
407
Amar Alwattar
8
PC
Montclair Swim Team
2:11.15 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
408
Brayden Blaine
8
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
2:11.31 10/27/23
2023 CO Durango Spooktacular
409
Brock Hawrylak
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:11.75 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
410
Shayan Foroutan
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:12.66 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
411
Mo Chen
7
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:12.88 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
412
Oliver Ng
8
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
2:13.20 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
413
Victor Secor
7
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:13.88 11/11/23
PST HILL Verterans Day Invite
414
Elliot Gorman
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:14.26 2/10/24
CO24-02024 CO 10&U Winter Spec
415
Luca Desset
8
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:14.55 4/27/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
416
Mikhail Lagzdin
7
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:14.75 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
417
James Tang
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:14.93 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
418
Gleb Rezen
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.09 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
419
David Diaz
8
SI
SBAY
2:15.95 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
420
Logan Shen
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:16.38 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
421
Michael Pankratz
8
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:16.52 1/13/24
2024 CA SMSC January 13-14, 20
422
Vincent Kim
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:16.58 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
423
Shay Jain
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:16.69 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
424
Phillip Adams
7
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:16.78 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
425
Milo Gordon
7
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:17.12 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
426
Aiden Peng
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:17.63 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
427
Aaron Yang
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:17.99 8/5/23
2023 PN BBST Final Summer Splash Invitational
428
Yuqi Kou
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:19.01 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
429
Carter De Ochoa
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:19.12 10/7/23
YMSC Half Dome Haven
430
Charles Fukuma
8
PC
South Valley Makos
2:19.36 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
431
Wyatt Whatley
8
HI
Island Aquatics
2:19.64 1/21/23
MAGSA SCY B3 Swim Meet
432
Cole Cadiz
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:19.84 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
433
Elliot Rogers
8
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:19.85 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
434
Christopher Roeder
8
CO
Aspen Swim Club
2:19.98 10/14/23
2023 CO Autumn Aspen Meet
435
Xavier Chang
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:20.34 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
436
Blake Robinson
8
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:20.34 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
437
Sam Diemert
7
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:20.54 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
438
Harry Song
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:20.90 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
439
Peter Neibaur
7
SR
Voltage Swim Team
2:21.47 4/19/24
2024 SR Voltage IMX-IMR Meet
440
Watson She
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:22.07 11/5/23
2023 PN C Pentathlon
441
Noah Wang
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:23.11 4/12/24
2024 CO CUDA vs LONG Dual
442
Drake Larson
8
PC
Tahoe Swim Club
2:23.43 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
443
David Mogoreanu
8
PN
Pro Swimming
2:24.07 9/22/23
2023 PN PRO Season Kick-off In
444
Maxwell Pan
8
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
2:24.65 9/17/22
SSF C/B/A+ Meet SCY
445
James Kraus
7
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:26.56 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
446
Austin Edgar
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:26.75 2/3/23
SAND Rock the Blocks - Februar
447
Ash Cariazo
8
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
2:26.77 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
448
Francis Zeches
7
AZ
Arizona Country Club
2:27.01 2/10/23
2023 AZ JSC Winter Invite
449
Aaron Im
7
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:27.29 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
450
Ethan Williams
8
CA
Coto Coyotes
2:27.38 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
451
Cayden Li
6
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
2:28.68 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
452
Lawson Tenfjord
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:28.76 5/4/24
2024 CO Falfins Summer Series #1
453
Vince Cho
7
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:30.09 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
454
Harvey Peng
6
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:31.30 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
455
Luke Waymack
6
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:32.20 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
456
Kai O'Neil
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:33.66 9/30/23
2023 CO HRA IMX/IMR Intra-Squa
457
Ryaan Sinno
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:34.67 5/21/23
Montclair 14-Under Short Cours
458
Lucas Umaniuc
7
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:34.75 5/21/23
Montclair 14-Under Short Cours
459
Orion Aguilar
7
CA
Ohana Aquatics
2:36.12 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
460
Decker Sewell
8
CO
Ski Hi Aquatics
2:36.16 7/28/23
2023 CO SECAL Championships
461
Cameron Kaltschmidt
8
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
2:36.50 3/2/24
2024 MT SC Junior B-C Champion
462
Samuel Basurto
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:36.56 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
463
Austen Stringfield
8
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
2:36.84 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
464
Anderson Fang
6
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:39.17 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
465
Dean Wu
5
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:39.73 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
466
Austin Florea
8
IE
Velocity Swimming
2:40.42 1/6/24
January Storm
467
Wesley Albright
7
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:40.60 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
468
Arjun Nirnjan Shetty
6
PC
South Valley Makos
2:41.50 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
469
Ryan Ream
7
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:41.60 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
470
Arick Yuan
8
PC
Polar Bears of Los Gatos
2:41.62 10/28/22
2022 QSS TIDE Spooktacular
471
Henry Menzies
8
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
2:42.33 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
472
Diego Lopez
6
CA
Revolution Aquatics
2:42.58 3/30/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
473
Connor O'Grady
7
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:44.09 5/11/24
2024 CA STAR May SC BB,B, C
474
Mateo Lopez
6
PC
QuickSilver
2:44.26 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
475
Nicholas Abdolhosseini
8
CA
The Claremont Club
2:47.36 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
476
Ronan Turnipseed
5
SN
Redding Swim Club
2:52.54 2/24/24
2024 SN Shasta Y Sharks February Last Chance Meet
477
Beckett Rossi
7
PC
Bishop Swim Team
2:55.10 8/4/23
2023 High Country House Cup Ch
478
Aiden Davydov
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:56.33 9/30/23
2023 CO Gregg Gracheck Memoria
479
Ansel Sheehy
7
PC
Ladera Oaks
3:06.56 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
480
Misha Bolton
8
CA
Royal Swim Team
3:07.02 10/15/22
2022 CA TORR Spooky Splash
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application