Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
49.76 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Jenna Fernstrom
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
50.31 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
4
Delaney Barbee
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
50.56 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
5
Kate McKinnon
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
50.69 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
6
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
50.76 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
7
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
50.86 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
8
Kaylee Richmond
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
50.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Charlotte Milkie
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
51.06 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
10
Sutton Forbis
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
51.06 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
11
Bianca Nwaizu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.26 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
12
Lizzy Johnson
13
SN
Dart Swimming
51.36 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
13
Ella Busquets
14
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
51.38 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
14
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
51.44 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
15
Lizzy Johnson
13
SN
Dart Swimming
51.45 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
16
Daniela Linares Danzos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
51.76 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
17
Katrin Otaegi
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
51.83 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
18
Tanishi Gupta
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
51.95 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
19
Lily Yung
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
52.08 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
20
Alyssa Bian
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
52.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
21
Grace Perry
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
52.13 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
22
Ariya Abdullah
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
52.16 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
23
Mikayla Tan
13
SN
Dart Swimming
52.17 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
24
Ilona Weisz
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
52.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
25
Adelyn Burns
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
52.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
26
Eleanor Geraghty
14
OR
Rogue Rapids
52.43 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
27
Sedona Stratton
13
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
52.52 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
28
Remington Willard
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
52.53 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
29
Leila Stafford
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
52.61 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
30
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
52.66 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
31
Vivienne Sterling
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
52.69 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
32
LILLA Kapinya
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
52.70 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
33
Anita Qian
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
52.79 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
34
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
52.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
35
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
52.83 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
36
Isabelle Parker
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
52.90 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
37
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
52.92 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
38
Elsa Anderson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
52.94 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
39
Emee Henkel
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
52.94 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
40
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
52.95 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
41
ABIGAIL Landers
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
52.95 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
42
Alexis Thompson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
52.99 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
43
Nora McCarthy
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.00 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
44
Jedi Co
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
53.00 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
45
Ava Collins
13
SN
Dart Swimming
53.03 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
46
Brooklyn Richter
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
53.03 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
47
Annabeth Town
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
53.04 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
48
Angela Poon
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
53.06 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
49
Eliza Seibert
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.09 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
50
Violet Rutter
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
53.19 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
51
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
53.19 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
52
Bailey Nickols
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
53.23 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
53
Rowyn Wilber
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
53.25 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
54
EJ Wegner
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.29 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
55
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.31 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
56
Tatum Enge
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
53.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
57
Addie Hobbs
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
53.32 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
58
Alexandra Sartie Barrutia
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
53.38 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
59
Sydney Fernstrom
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
53.40 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
60
Valentina Delgado
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
53.41 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
61
Kiera Menna
14
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
53.41 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
62
Elliana Wiesen
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
53.42 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
63
Josie Cancro
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
53.44 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
64
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
53.45 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
65
Cecilia Quihuiz
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.49 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
66
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
53.49 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
67
Lucy Powell
13
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
53.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
68
Emily Kennedy
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
53.57 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
69
Isla McMullan
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
53.58 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
70
Madelyn Hamblin
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.61 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
71
Chloe Cooper
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
53.63 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
72
Eileen Song
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
53.63 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
73
Lucy Glynn
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
53.66 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
74
Francesca Lin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
53.67 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
75
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.70 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
76
Ava Terella
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
53.71 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
77
Bella Smith
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
53.75 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
78
Vivian Taylor
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
53.77 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
79
Madison Kwok
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
80
Ava Marchis
13
CA
Swim Torrance
53.78 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
81
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
53.79 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
82
Vienna Lemmon
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
53.80 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
83
Delaney Meegan
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
53.81 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
84
Phoebe Dummer
14
SI
Pacific Swim
53.81 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
85
Elise Qiu
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
53.83 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
86
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
53.84 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
87
Amy Liddle
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
53.84 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
88
Sienna Zauder
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.85 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
89
Yana Stozkovs
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.86 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
90
Katerina Berejnoi
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.89 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
91
Jessica Johnson
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.92 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
92
Reagan Edquid
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
53.94 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
93
Aria Thomas
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
53.94 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
94
Ruth Andrews
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
53.95 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
95
Abby Lehmkuhler
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
53.99 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
96
Kamakana Kaahaaina
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
53.99 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
97
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
54.02 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
98
Addisyn Olson
13
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
54.04 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
99
Hailey Brandvold
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
54.05 3/21/24
2024 PN NWAG Regional Time Trials
100
Emma Nowakowski
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
54.05 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
101
Victoria Nguyen
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
54.06 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
102
Dylon Flikkema
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
54.07 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
103
Malia Groen
14
PC
QuickSilver
54.07 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
104
Paloma Kimura
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
54.11 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
105
Kinsey Oka
14
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
54.12 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
106
Ryan Webb
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
54.13 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
107
Addison Corso
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
54.13 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
108
Addisyn Fitch
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.14 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
109
Carolyn Han
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
110
Annie Bonk
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
54.16 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
111
Hannah Oh
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.17 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
112
Malia Offenberg
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
54.17 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
113
Kaylen Alexander
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
54.18 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
114
Dani Scott
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
54.19 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
115
Claire Lin
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
54.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
116
Anna Kattau
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
117
Amaya Dresevic
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.22 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
118
Katie Plank
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
54.23 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
119
Bella Moskowitz
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
54.24 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
120
Ava Teunissen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
54.24 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
121
Stella Ritter
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
54.25 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
122
Stella Chen
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
54.25 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
123
Mia Staubli
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
54.26 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
124
Mac Wheeler
14
PC
Tiger Aquatics
54.27 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
125
Iza Palomarez
14
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
54.28 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
126
Odelya Laroya
14
OR
Salem Swim Club
54.29 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
127
Aulia Leauanae
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
54.30 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
128
Greta Doretto
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
54.31 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
129
Isabella San Jose
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
54.31 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
130
Elsa Osborne
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
54.32 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
131
Rylee Hutchinson
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
54.33 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
132
Juliana Palazzolo
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
54.33 3/22/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS OC Championships at J Serra HS
133
Millie Knudson
13
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
54.34 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
134
Sophie Wrona
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
54.35 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
135
Eliana Chui
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.35 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
136
Charli Clarke
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
54.36 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
137
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.38 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
138
Bella Pitts
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
54.39 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
139
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.39 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
140
Surie Feng
14
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
54.41 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
141
Maisey Preece
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
54.42 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
142
Mia Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.42 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
143
Rebecca Griffin
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
54.46 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
144
Maddie Moorehead
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
54.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
145
Mica Gillaspie
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
54.46 11/18/23
2023 CO Suburban League Turkey
146
Makena Chuang
13
PC
QuickSilver
54.47 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
147
Karina Conover Hui
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
148
Enna O'Young
14
PC
QuickSilver
54.49 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
149
BLAIR Whittington
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
54.49 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
150
Harper Cook
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
54.50 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
151
Kyleigh Rychlik
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
54.52 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
152
Monica Warren
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
54.52 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
153
Morgan Kearney
14
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
54.55 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
154
Kayla Sun
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
54.56 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
155
Clarise Brown
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
54.57 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
156
Rebecca Welch
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
54.57 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
157
Alaia Sloan
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
54.58 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
158
Brielle Mullikin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
54.58 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
159
Neve Chene
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
54.58 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
160
Aspen Sanchez
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
54.61 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
161
Katelyn Carpenter
14
PC
AC Swim Club
54.62 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
162
Quincy Berg
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
54.62 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
163
Hannah Rosales
14
SN
Dart Swimming
54.63 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
164
Sarah Quach
13
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
54.63 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
165
Katie Kaff
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
54.65 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
166
Meadow Tatum
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
54.65 2/2/24
2024 UT Region 2 OBS
167
Jordyn Kendler
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.65 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
168
Khanh Seaton
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
54.66 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
169
Natalie Bradac
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.66 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
170
Brayleigh Hoisington
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
54.69 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
171
Elise Kao
14
CA
Royal Swim Team
54.70 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
172
Vivian Zhou
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.72 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
173
Emma Sloan
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
54.72 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
174
Sabrina Meyers
14
PC
Solo Aquatics
54.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
175
Ava Stinson
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
54.74 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
176
Lexi Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
54.74 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
177
Sloane Parenti
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.76 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
178
Angelina Pang
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
54.76 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
179
Jennifer Labuschagne
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
54.76 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships TT
180
Vayda Havens
14
WY
Lander Swim Club
54.78 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
181
Sydney Wasylenky
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.78 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
182
Faith Stevenson
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
54.80 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
183
Naomi Weibel
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
54.80 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
184
Laina Trembath
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
54.80 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
185
Serena Ye
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
54.82 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
186
Felicity Meijer
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
54.82 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
187
Calei Calica
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
54.82 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
188
Taylor Moses
13
CO
Maverick Aquatics
54.82 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
189
Reagan Peters
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
54.83 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
190
Rosa Houborg
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
54.84 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
191
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
54.85 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
192
Tatum Akey
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
54.85 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
193
Emma Piltzer
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
54.85 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
194
Viri Henikman
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
54.86 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
195
Angie De Togni
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.87 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
196
LANDEN Didriksen
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
54.88 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
197
Saaya Bhakta
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
54.89 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
198
Sarah Diethelm
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
54.89 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
199
Brooke Doty
13
NM
Charger Aquatics
54.90 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
200
Cassie Espinoza
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
54.91 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
201
Olivia Wong
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
54.91 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
202
Emily Collins
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
54.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
203
Ellie McKee
13
SN
Dart Swimming
54.94 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
204
Scarlett Lishka
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
54.94 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
205
Morgan Diestler
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
54.94 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
206
Elaine Park
13
CA
Blast Sharks
54.96 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
207
Anya Roy
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
54.96 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
208
Luciana Ribeiro
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.97 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
209
Addison Cunningham
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
54.98 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
210
Santi Hunt
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
54.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
211
Holland Jesclard
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
55.00 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
212
Kayla Arneson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
55.02 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
213
Peyton Ferrero
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
55.02 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
214
Sarah Diethelm
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
55.04 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
215
Peyton Egeland
13
OR
Bend Swim Club
55.04 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
216
Ava Glissmeyer
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
55.05 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
217
Isabella Ferguson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
55.05 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
218
Lauren Johnson
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
55.06 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
219
Claire Wilson
14
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
55.06 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
220
Gracie Sparks
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
55.07 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
221
Maddie Keller
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
55.07 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
222
Regan Hildreth
13
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
55.08 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
223
Cici Li
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
55.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
224
Trinity Bush
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
55.09 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
225
Kayden Newberry
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
55.09 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
226
Phoebe Jurado
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
55.10 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
227
Tillie Sobek
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
55.10 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
228
Chloe Clendenen
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
55.11 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
229
Elizabeth Soedarmono
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.13 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
230
Tierney Clark
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
55.13 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
231
Marni Kraemer
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
55.13 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
232
Clairey Wang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
55.14 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
233
LYNNMARIE Wang
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
55.15 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
234
Bee Hansen
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
55.16 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
235
Ava Eklove
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
55.17 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
236
Aoibheann Bradley
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
55.17 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
237
Klara Kirschbaum
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
55.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
238
Irene Kim
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
55.18 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
239
Grace Gallardo
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
55.19 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
240
Madison Wolfe
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
55.19 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
241
Hailey Todd
13
CC
ACE Aquatics
55.20 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
242
Olivia Paul
14
CA
The Swim Team
55.20 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
243
Roxie Jahn
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
55.21 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
244
Lauren Fanucchi
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
55.22 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
245
Kyrie Moorman
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
55.23 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
246
Olivia Singer
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
55.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
247
Jade Estimo
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
55.28 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
248
Maya Velazquez
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
55.29 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
249
Lila Hull
13
SN
North State Narwhals
55.29 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
250
Lili Quevedo
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
55.29 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
251
Zylah Radford
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
55.31 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
252
Jasmine Qian
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
55.32 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
253
Maile Rust
14
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
55.33 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
254
Alexis Liakhovetski
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
55.34 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
255
Logan Rogers
13
WY
Kemmerer Swim Club
55.34 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
256
Addelyn Tinkler
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
55.34 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
257
Claire Huang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
55.35 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
258
Ratana Miller
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
55.35 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
259
Elaine Chen
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
55.35 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
260
Josie Schneider
14
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
55.36 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
261
Vansea Barnett
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
55.36 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
262
Quinn Sungy
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
55.37 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
263
Anna Baxter
13
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
55.37 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
264
Kennedy Skidds
13
PN
Valley Aquatics
55.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
265
Jingyi Jiang
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
55.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
266
Sophia Ganong
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
55.41 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
267
Eliza Grady
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
55.42 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
268
Marlene Diaz
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
55.43 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
269
Serena Ye
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
55.44 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
270
Paula Devine
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
55.45 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
271
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.45 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
272
Lucy Labella
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.46 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
273
Tessa Gardin
13
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
55.46 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
274
Simone Morrison
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
55.46 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
275
Dara Ayala
14
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
55.48 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
276
Riley Moore
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
55.48 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
277
Isabella Castro
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
55.48 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
278
Shosho McLain
14
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
55.49 11/2/23
2023 SeaKing District II 1A2A3A4A Girls HS Champs
279
Avery Leach
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
55.50 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT Senior Sprints In
280
Bella Moskowitz
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
55.51 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
281
Alexis Walters
13
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
55.52 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
282
Mia Briant
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
55.53 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
283
Alexx Bergen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
55.54 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
284
Scarlett Zhang
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.54 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
285
Alexis Plante
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
55.54 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
286
Kailyn Kaneshiro
14
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
55.55 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
287
Lilian Yang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
55.55 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
288
Amy Chen
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
55.56 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
289
Ella Hauck
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
55.56 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
290
Cecelia Ku
13
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
55.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
291
Izzy Rider
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
55.57 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
292
Eilidh Salgarino
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
55.58 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
293
Natalie Pop
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
55.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
294
Juliana Sahtout
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
55.60 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
295
Rainie Moran
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
55.60 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
296
Key Gonzalez
14
CA
Swim Torrance
55.61 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
297
Maggie Meek
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
55.62 2/10/24
2024 NM CAQ February Time Trial
298
Liliana Hineman
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.62 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
299
Colbie Savageau
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
55.63 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
300
Alyvia Jacquay
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
55.63 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
301
Allie Wallace
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
55.63 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
302
Nadezda Lengyel
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
55.63 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
303
Lucy Howell
13
PC
AC Swim Club
55.64 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
304
Samira Leung
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
55.64 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
305
Julia Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
55.64 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
306
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.66 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
307
Ellen Lu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.67 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
308
Tanja Amizic
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
309
Cora Svalstad
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
55.69 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
310
Sam Borus
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
55.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
311
Daisy Whitney
14
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
55.70 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
312
Eva Pike
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
55.70 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
313
Addison Graves
14
WY
Laramie Swim Club
55.70 11/2/23
2023 WY 4A Girls WHSAA state Championships
314
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
55.70 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
315
Michelle Lo
14
NM
Unattached
55.71 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
316
Addelyn Chin
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
55.71 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
317
Megan Maley
14
PN
StingRay Swim Team
55.71 11/2/23
2023 Wesco North 4A Girls HS Champs
318
Natayla Campanile
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
55.72 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
319
Lena Duryee
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
55.72 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
320
Fern Callaway
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
55.73 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
321
Audrey Miazga
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
55.73 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
322
Amber Millman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
55.74 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
323
Madeleine Hurley
13
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
55.75 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
324
Emily Gorokhovsky
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
55.75 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
325
Sasha Volkova
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
55.76 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
326
Natalie Daum
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
55.77 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
327
Chloe Kim
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
55.77 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
328
Kaitlyn Gebhardt
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
55.78 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
329
Leah Richardson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
55.78 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
330
Evie Nordgren
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
55.78 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
331
Anja Mejlaender
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.79 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
332
Alexa Largent
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
55.80 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
333
Anna Efe
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
55.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
334
Bryce Burton
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
55.80 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
335
Mia Rodic
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
55.81 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
336
Allison Leung
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
55.81 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
337
Karli Hicks
14
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
55.82 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
338
Summer Whittle
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
55.83 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
339
Payton Tweit
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
55.84 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
340
Lila Hiday
14
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
55.84 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
341
Alice Tam
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
55.85 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
342
Erin Ng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
55.86 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
343
Macie Weingarten
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
55.87 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
344
Zoey Despain
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
55.88 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
345
Hailey Birkby
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
55.89 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
346
Riko Karachiwala
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.89 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
347
Robyn Shin
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
55.89 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
348
Sequoia Barretto
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
55.90 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
349
KRYSTYNA YEFREMOVA
13
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
55.90 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
350
Bella Pitts
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
55.91 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
351
Logan Davidson
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
55.92 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
352
Dylan Buechler-Flack
14
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
55.92 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
353
Lexie Tow
14
AK
Viking Swim Club
55.94 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
354
Sofia Nielson
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
55.95 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
355
Paige Hicken
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
55.96 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
356
Shana Ovrootsky
14
PC
QuickSilver
55.96 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
357
Cerys McDaid
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
55.97 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
358
Teagan Wetzel
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
55.98 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
359
Maddison Miner
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
55.99 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
360
Chloe Willits
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
55.99 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
361
Leah Raegen
14
PC
QuickSilver
55.99 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
362
Karolina Sangasy
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
55.99 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
363
Sophie Chang
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
55.99 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
364
Jaylen Angelias
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
56.01 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
365
Ella Morgan
14
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
56.01 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
366
Isabella Zhang
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
56.02 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
367
Gracie Sheldon
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
56.04 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
368
Abby Guevara
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
56.04 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
369
Hailey Schwendinger
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
56.05 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
370
Genevieve Oslick
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
56.05 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
371
Emma Staskus
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
56.05 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
372
Eddy Brattin
14
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
56.05 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 BIIF Championships
373
Abby Cenizal
14
SN
Dart Swimming
56.06 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
374
Scarlett de Jongh
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
56.06 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
375
Shelly Li
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
56.06 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
376
Maya Earley
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
56.07 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
377
Vanessa Sheridan
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
56.07 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
378
Lainey Guenther
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
56.07 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
379
Makayla Goodbrand
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
56.07 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
380
Holly Nye
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
56.08 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
381
Sophie Struempf
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
56.08 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
382
Bella Molina
14
HI
Island Aquatics
56.08 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
383
Ava Kabat
13
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
56.08 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
384
Lila Foley
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
56.09 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
385
Ella Woldtvedt
13
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
56.10 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
386
Chloe Kim
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
56.11 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
387
Emily Grinstead
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
56.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
388
Lola Hallin
13
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
56.12 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
389
Layleigh Turner
13
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
56.13 3/8/24
WFFM Senior Finale 2024
390
Gracie Greer
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
56.14 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
391
Victoria Larson
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
56.14 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
392
Cynthia Wu
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
56.14 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
393
Mikaylah Chen Colom
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
56.14 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
394
Zelli Coats
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
56.17 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
395
Chloey Wallace
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
56.17 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
396
Georgina Romero
14
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
56.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
397
Mya Bland
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
56.18 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
398
Brooke Boyer
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
56.18 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
399
Valentina Molina
13
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
56.18 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
400
Courtney Laughlin
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
56.19 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
401
Kylie Johnson
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
56.19 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
402
Kendal Moody
14
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
56.19 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
403
Wendy Zeiss
14
CA
Blast Sharks
56.19 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
404
Lane Svalstad
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
56.19 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
405
Keelin Shockley
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
56.19 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
406
Olivia Colt
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
56.20 3/21/24
2024 PN NWAG Regional Time Trials
407
Tatum Akey
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
56.21 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
408
Bryer Rose
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
56.23 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
409
Shayna Hecht
14
CA
The Swim Team
56.26 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
410
Adriana Lauterborn
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
56.26 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
411
Maddy Fisher
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
56.26 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
412
Julia Graham
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
56.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
413
Evie Nordgren
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
56.26 12/15/23
2023 CO OB Rex Abelein Memorial Invitational
414
Bella Wong
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
56.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
415
Sophie Brauneis
13
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
56.27 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
416
Paige Gust
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
56.28 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
417
Natalie Umpornpuckdi
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
56.30 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
418
Elie Ryan
13
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
56.30 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
419
Connolly Taylor
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
56.32 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
420
Myah Singkhaophet
14
SR
Nampa Swim Team
56.32 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
421
Elyse Wong
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
56.32 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
422
Avery Contreras
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
56.33 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
423
Helena Poon
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
56.33 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
424
Kasey Gray
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
56.33 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
425
Brooke Wiley
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
56.34 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
426
Maddie Stuemke
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
56.35 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
427
Lena Duryee
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
56.36 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
428
Adelaide McDonald
14
SI
Unattached
56.37 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
429
Indi Olivieri
13
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
56.37 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
430
Kaydance Musacchio
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
56.38 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
431
Audrey Welfare
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
56.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
432
Maddie Yovanovich
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
56.39 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
433
Madeline Loorya
14
CA
Swim Torrance
56.39 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
434
Angela Picht
14
PC
Otter Swim Club
56.39 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
435
Addi Rehard
14
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
56.39 11/2/23
2023 WY 4A Girls WHSAA state Championships
436
Regan Graff
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.40 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
437
Shaylin Young
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
56.41 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
438
Sophia Tayco
14
PC
QuickSilver
56.41 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
439
Olivia Jacobson
13
CA
Swim Torrance
56.42 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
440
Hannah Quinn
14
UT
Park City UT
56.43 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
441
Gillian Ascari
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
56.43 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
442
Jasmine Khoury
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
56.44 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
443
Emir Saliger
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
56.46 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
444
Eleanor Garcia
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
56.46 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
445
Caroline Kaiser
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
56.48 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
446
Mia Rigg
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
56.49 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
447
Rachel Kinzer
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
56.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
448
Zoe Charron
14
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
56.50 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
449
Mizuki Williams
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
56.50 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
450
Bria Jones
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
56.51 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
451
Addison White
14
PC
South Valley Makos
56.51 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
452
Lucy Demaray
14
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
56.51 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
453
Josephine Deutsch
13
CA
Blast Sharks
56.52 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
454
Maylee Ramirez
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
56.52 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
455
Molly Traina
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
56.52 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
456
Whitney McManus
14
CO
Aspen Swim Club
56.52 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
457
Emma Ferguson
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
56.53 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
458
Samantha Wilson
13
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
56.53 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
459
Sarina Dauderman
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
56.53 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
460
Avery Gunst
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
56.53 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
461
Kenley Williams
13
PC
QuickSilver
56.54 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
462
Claire Torpey
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
56.55 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
463
Hailey Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
56.55 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
464
Lilly Wilson
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
56.57 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships TT
465
Zoe Larson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
56.57 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
466
Madeleine Wynholds
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
56.57 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
467
Mila Rabinowitz
13
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
56.57 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
468
Claire Konat
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
56.58 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
469
Phoebe Kuo
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
56.59 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
470
Analy Garcia
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
56.60 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
471
Kate Roseberry
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
56.60 10/6/23
2023 SN DPCC Prize Dual - DPCC Pirates vs Aquasol
472
Anya Pivonka
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
56.60 11/3/23
Oahu Senior Meet
473
Gwyn Villard
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
56.61 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
474
Shayla Zulcic
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
56.62 9/15/23
2023 PSC WVA Cookie Kick Off
475
Sara Kearns
14
WY
Lander Swim Club
56.62 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
476
Arlen Correa
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
56.63 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
477
Lilly Miller
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
56.64 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
478
Madison Bauman
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
56.64 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 3A Girls HS State Champs
479
Royce Kountz
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
56.65 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
480
Claire O'Mara
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
56.65 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
481
Violet Martinez
14
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
56.65 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
482
Patrishia Dinh
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
56.65 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
483
Brooke Demarco
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
56.66 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
484
Ellie Goldblatt
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
56.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
485
Lexi Byrn
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
56.67 9/23/23
2023 CO NJ Season Kick Off
486
Italia Molina
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
56.69 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
487
Elly Peters
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
56.69 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
488
Zoey McClaren
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
56.70 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
489
Sara Dioszegi
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
56.71 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
490
Charlotte Teague
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
56.72 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
491
Skylar Schwartz
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
56.72 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
492
Yisin Lim
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
56.73 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
493
Noelle Barr
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
56.73 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
494
Camryn Williams
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
56.73 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
495
Halia Caiserman
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
56.73 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
496
Matilda Nethery
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
56.74 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
497
McKenna Garlick
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
56.74 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
498
Claire Hayashi
14
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
56.74 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
499
Atalia Perez
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
56.74 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
500
Scarlett Benjou
14
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
56.74 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
501
Hailey Magness
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
56.75 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
502
Harper Lanpher
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
56.75 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
503
Mila Huseby
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
56.75 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
504
Natalie Hostetter
14
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
56.77 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
505
Elsa Kastner
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
56.77 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
506
Ally Westbrook
13
SN
Dart Swimming
56.77 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
507
Navy Dent
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
56.79 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
508
Bella Tovar
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
56.80 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
509
JAMIE Ling
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
56.80 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
510
Daphne Maruki
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
56.80 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
511
Hope Saito
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
56.80 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
512
Jordana Gayoba
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
56.81 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
513
Sophia Sontani
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
56.81 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
514
Jazlin Chang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
56.83 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
515
Lucy Hart
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
56.83 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
516
Riesse Rickard
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
56.84 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
517
Chloe Garcia
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
56.84 10/28/23
2023 HI Bill Smith Invitational
518
Eona Pasternak
14
PC
AC Swim Club
56.85 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
519
Emma Warner
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
56.85 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
520
Rhian Malhi
14
PC
QuickSilver
56.85 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
521
Alayna Kellhofer
14
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
56.86 11/3/23
2023 WY 3A Girls WHSAA championships
522
Briar Stemmons
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
56.88 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
523
Nia Khurmi
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
56.88 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
524
Alexis Reid
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
56.88 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
525
Malia McKeen
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
56.88 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
526
Alexis Bui
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
56.89 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
527
Alexa Githens
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
56.90 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
528
Alexa Chang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
56.90 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
529
Sarah Pflueger
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
56.91 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
530
Jane Elder
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
56.91 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
531
Rosio Valencia
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
56.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
532
AK Carpenter
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
56.92 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
533
Alice Bowdle
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
56.93 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
534
Bryer Rose
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
56.94 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
535
Kamryn McCleave
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
56.94 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
536
Claude Dolan
13
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
56.94 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
537
Breeza Rodriguez
14
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
56.95 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
538
Iris Rasera-Holden
13
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
56.95 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
539
Gabrielle Liu
14
PC
QuickSilver
56.95 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
540
Eloise Rush
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
56.95 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
541
Ella Kozlowski
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
56.95 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
542
Niobe Guilanians
14
PN
Pro Swimming
56.95 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
543
Irelyn Kennedy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
56.96 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
544
Sarah Favero
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
56.96 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
545
Anna Chuang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
56.96 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
546
Natalie Gan
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
56.96 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
547
Ayla VanJaarsveld
14
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
56.96 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
548
Amalia Baugh
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
56.97 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
549
Maxene Uy
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.97 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA Senior Race Serie
550
Emma Stevens
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
56.98 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
551
Maddison Miyasato
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
56.98 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
552
Avalon Kim
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
56.99 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
553
Meygen Flores
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
56.99 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
554
Molly Durham
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
57.00 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
555
Zoey Lin
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.00 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
556
Allie Cooper
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
57.00 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
557
Carrissa Uy
14
HI
Splash Aquatics
57.01 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
558
Elissa McCaslin
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
57.02 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
559
Jillian Wright
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
57.02 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
560
Penelope Chiu
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
57.02 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
561
Marz Nystrom
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
57.03 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
562
Adeline Lee
13
SN
Dart Swimming
57.03 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
563
Brooke Mize
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
57.03 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
564
Alexa Rincon Gallardo
14
SN
Sierra Nevada Swimming
57.03 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
565
Lexi Mason
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
57.03 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
566
Hannah Ingram
14
PC
Carson Tigersharks
57.04 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships TT
567
Shine Duffee
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.04 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
568
Claire Pocock
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
57.07 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
569
Juliana Bondoc
13
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
57.07 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
570
Nicole Yang
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
57.07 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
571
Cora Ledrick
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
57.07 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
572
Quinn Baker
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
57.08 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
573
Isa Matthews
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
57.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
574
Maria Trinidad
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
57.09 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
575
Elena Winkles
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
57.12 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
576
Sarah Enderes
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.13 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
577
Ellie Sintay
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
57.13 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
578
Quincy Taliaferro
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
57.13 10/21/23
2023 Harvest Open
579
Sadie Levy
14
OR
Unattached
57.14 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
580
Mia Wade
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
57.15 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
581
Alexis Dinh
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
57.15 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
582
Katelyn Fong
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
57.15 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
583
Gabriella Swannack
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
57.16 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
584
Sophia Nesbit
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
57.17 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
585
Shana Ovrootsky
14
PC
QuickSilver
57.17 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
586
Angela Nguyen
14
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
57.17 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
587
Svea Bergkvist
13
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
57.18 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
588
Brynn Zajacs
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
57.19 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
589
Itzabella Cinco
13
PC
QuickSilver
57.19 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
590
Anaya Thadani
13
CA
Blast Sharks
57.19 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
591
Rowan Long
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
57.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
592
Charlie Terrell
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
57.20 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
593
Isabella Valdes
13
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
57.20 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
594
Ashleigh yip
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
57.20 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
595
Milania Gaddis
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.20 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
596
Chiara Sciaraffia
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
57.20 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
597
Harper Mitchell
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
57.21 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
598
Sydney Hawfield
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
57.21 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
599
Janet Feng
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
57.22 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
600
Grace Flynn
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
57.23 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
601
Abby Zarahn
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
57.23 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
602
Delaina Burgeson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
57.24 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
603
Audrey Ard- Huddy
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
57.24 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
604
Jasmine He
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.25 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
605
Ella Klies
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
57.25 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
606
Isabella Zarkos
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.25 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
607
Sydney McElwee
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
57.26 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
608
Isabel Lam
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
57.27 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
609
Jordan Ruder
13
CO
Loveland Swim Club
57.27 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
610
Alessandra Oppenheim
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.27 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
611
Natalie Gammage
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
57.28 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
612
Cailyn Stewart
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
57.28 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
613
Sophia Hammer
14
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
57.28 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
614
Alexys Blascovich
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
57.29 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
615
Morgan Nelson
13
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
57.30 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
616
Charlotte Phillips
13
PN
Excel Swim Club
57.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
617
AK Carpenter
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
57.31 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
618
Ellie Goldblatt
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
57.31 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
619
Zayda Miehl
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
57.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
620
Vanessa Luo
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
57.32 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
621
Anvi Beniwal
13
PN
Pro Swimming
57.32 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
622
Rhea Orazem
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
57.33 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
623
Emily McQuitty
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
57.33 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
624
Melody Jones
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
57.33 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
625
Sophia Gallagher
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
57.34 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
626
Fabiola Martin
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
57.35 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
627
Gabby Codey
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
57.35 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
628
Ella Kingsland
14
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
57.35 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
629
Natalia Salazar
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
57.37 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
630
Isabella Haefeli
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
57.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
631
Aaliyah Minkin
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
57.38 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
632
Kailee Quan
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
57.38 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
633
Jensyn Pitz
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
57.38 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
634
Haley Bott
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
57.38 11/11/23
2023 Nebo Invitational
635
Emily Lee
14
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
57.39 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
636
Anjali Richards
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
57.39 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
637
Emily Matray
13
AK
Stingray Swim Team
57.40 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
638
Hadley Foster
13
SN
Dart Swimming
57.42 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
639
Kylie Brown
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
57.43 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
640
Annalise Luu
13
NM
ABQ Dolphins Swim Team
57.44 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
641
Amaya Patankar
13
SI
Pacific Swim
57.45 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
642
Nihaarika Dasgupta
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.45 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
643
Khloe Sautel
14
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
57.45 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
644
Aliana McKay
13
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
57.46 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
645
GIANNA Bargiacchi
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
57.47 10/20/23
2023 SN Sac Regional Open
646
Melissa Sayadinejad
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
57.48 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
647
Tina Engineer
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
57.48 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
648
Autumn Nguyen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
57.48 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships TT
649
Jovie Barkley
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
57.50 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
650
Sadie Smith
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
57.50 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
651
Ashley Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.50 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
652
Liah Fjell
13
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
57.50 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
653
Raina Dixon
13
CO
Durango Swim Club
57.51 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
654
Michelle Lee
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
57.51 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
655
Macey Ayling
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
57.51 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
656
Josie Stahl
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
57.52 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
657
Aimee Kim
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
57.52 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
658
Unna Yuvavanich
13
CA
Class Aquatics
57.52 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
659
Violet Wood
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
57.53 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
660
Brooklyn Learned
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
57.53 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
661
Alessia Daelli
13
CO
Longmont Swim Club
57.53 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
662
Emma Morelli
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
57.53 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
663
Sanibel Miller
13
OR
Rogue Rapids
57.54 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
664
Makenna Chulick
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
57.55 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
665
Izzy Geiger
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
57.56 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
666
McKenna Garlick
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
57.56 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
667
Aylin Piasai
13
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
57.56 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
668
Kennedy Kostur
14
CO
Maverick Aquatics
57.56 1/27/24
2024 CO Montrose Marlins Polar
669
Tina Jin
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
57.58 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
670
Sophie Noffsinger
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
57.58 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
671
Emma Slagle
13
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
57.58 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
672
Harper Birgfeld
14
PN
Excel Swim Club
57.59 3/21/24
2024 PN NWAG Regional Time Trials
673
Claire Thompson
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
57.59 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
674
Mckayla Adams
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
57.59 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
675
Gwynn Postlewait
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
57.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
676
Mallory Paradise
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
57.60 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
677
Karo Trinquesse
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
57.61 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
678
Maya Savoie
13
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
57.61 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
679
Kaitlin Santos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
57.62 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
680
Emi Chang
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
57.62 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
681
Colby Weaver-Sandeen
14
SN
GLEN OAKS SEA LIONS
57.62 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
682
Chloe Dowd
13
PC
Carson Tigersharks
57.66 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
683
Lu Chuang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
57.67 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
684
Caitlyn McClean
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
57.68 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
685
Alia Bock
14
PC
Bay Club Panthers
57.68 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
686
Sophia Swanson
14
PC
AC Swim Club
57.69 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
687
SOPHIE Smith
13
SN
Redding Swim Club
57.69 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
688
Ella Hughes
14
OR
Emerald Aquatics
57.69 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-7
689
Norah Suaverdez
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
57.70 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
690
Adalene Ott
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
57.70 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
691
Madison Chan
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
57.70 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
692
Avery Dyer
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
57.71 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
693
Raina Chapman
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
57.71 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
694
Lola Angotti
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.71 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
695
Audrey Jiang
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
57.71 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
696
Grace Peterson
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
57.72 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
697
Zoey Wu
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.72 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
698
Elise Nordeng
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
57.73 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
699
Miki Wang
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
57.73 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
700
Kaitlyn Fong
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
57.73 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
701
Stephanie Kim
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
57.74 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
702
Ellah Gong
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
57.75 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
703
Olivia Powell
14
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
57.75 11/4/23
2023 SN RAD AGO Trials and Finals
704
Luci Pfisterer
13
WY
Riverton Swim Club
57.75 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
705
Chloe Wies
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
57.77 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
706
Tila Tometich
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
57.78 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
707
Alice Prokop
13
PN
Excel Swim Club
57.78 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
708
Mia Lopez
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
57.78 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
709
Ainsley Boerckel
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
57.79 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
710
Bailey Elliott
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
57.79 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
711
Amelia Olson
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
57.79 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
712
Elina Maganito
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
57.79 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
713
Katherine Low
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
57.79 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
714
Gloria Bai
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
57.80 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
715
Natalie Allen
14
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
57.80 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
716
Emily Atienza
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
57.80 10/7/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr SCY Series
717
Chloe Landon
14
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
57.81 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
718
Allison Pham
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
57.81 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
719
Kaitlyn Bean
13
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
57.81 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
720
Kennedy Miller
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
57.82 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
721
Sophia Siebenthal
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
57.82 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
722
Ellie Horrisberger
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
57.83 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
723
AJ Jarecki
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
57.83 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
724
Mia Smith
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
57.83 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
725
Olivia Williams
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
57.83 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
726
Chelsea Wong
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
727
Ella McGonigal
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
57.83 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
728
Katelyn Stuckey
14
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
57.84 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
729
Aimee Sun
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
57.85 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
730
Ariana Molina
14
CA
Blast Sharks
57.86 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
731
Magnolia Ahking
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
57.86 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
732
Clare Effgen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
57.86 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
733
Kailei Lapp Harvey
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
57.86 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
734
Maya Abeyta
13
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
57.87 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
735
Anastyn Kennard
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
57.87 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
736
Jillian Stachowicz
14
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
57.87 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
737
Lilyanna Smith
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
57.88 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
738
Naomi Picard
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
57.89 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
739
Jaden Loninia
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
57.89 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
740
Mckenzie Luft
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
57.89 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
741
Cailee Turk
14
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
57.89 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
742
Kamryn Anderson
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
57.90 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
743
Audrina Minch
13
CC
ACE Aquatics
57.91 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
744
Alina Dicamillo
13
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
57.91 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
745
Ava-Jordan Bui
13
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
57.91 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
746
Katarina Lee-Weinand
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
57.91 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
747
Nikki Bickel
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
57.91 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
748
Alena Stanley
14
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
57.91 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 OIA Championships
749
Laura Bird
13
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
57.92 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
750
Samara Kula
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
57.92 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
751
Skylar Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
57.92 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
752
Emma Kim
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
57.93 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
753
Cate Eilerman
13
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
57.94 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
754
Ivy Fisher
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
57.95 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
755
Isabella Aguirre
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
57.95 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
756
Fan Wu
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
57.95 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
757
Victoria Niepielska
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.95 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
758
Kaitlyn O'Connell
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
57.95 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
759
Jordan Stansberry
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
57.95 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
760
Eden Gill
13
SN
Dart Swimming
57.96 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
761
Mia DeLaTorre
13
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
57.96 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
762
Anna Ahrens
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
57.96 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
763
Piper Jones-Campbell
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
57.97 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
764
Mireille Gazdaru
13
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
57.97 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
765
Audrey Xu
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
57.98 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
766
Isabella Zia
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
57.98 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
767
Dagny Byer
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
57.99 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
768
Willa Stack
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
57.99 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
769
Hannah Shoup
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
58.00 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
770
Zeliyah Lazarit
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
58.00 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
771
Sarah Osborne
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
58.01 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
772
Ella Johnson
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.01 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
773
Kasenya Keller
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
58.01 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
774
Allie Penczak
14
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
58.01 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
775
Alareese Tsan
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
58.01 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
776
Ellie Weiser
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
58.01 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
777
Cobie Weidenaar
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
58.02 11/3/23
2023 MT BYSC Mining City Class
778
Katelin Huang
14
PC
Daly City Dolphins
58.02 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
779
Sophie Xie
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
780
Riley Souza
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
58.04 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
781
Annabelle Metzgar
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
58.04 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
782
Erica Perez
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
58.05 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
783
Makena Reid
14
PN
Excel Swim Club
58.05 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
784
London Bittner
14
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
58.05 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
785
Elena Johnson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
58.06 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
786
Chloe Chen
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
58.06 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
787
Bella Bautista
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
58.06 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
788
JJ Siah
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
58.06 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
789
Lee Gjertson
14
PN
Tom Taylor Family YMCA
58.07 12/2/23
2023 PSSA Holiday Invite APPRO
790
Maggi Martinez
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
58.08 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
791
Alisha Miyan
14
PC
South Valley Stingrays
58.08 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
792
Emma Freeland
13
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
58.08 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
793
Stella Smith
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
58.08 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
794
Alexandra Lew
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
58.08 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
795
Addylyn Gore-Hall
13
AK
Stingray Swim Team
58.08 4/5/24
2024 AK Northern Area Championship
796
Amelia Dubrovsky
14
PN
Pro Swimming
58.08 1/20/24
2024 PN Wave January 12&O Invi
797
Kailey Albright
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
58.09 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
798
Kelsey Flores
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
58.09 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
799
Maja McDougall
14
AZ
J Swim Club
58.09 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
800
Ellie Bryant
13
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
58.09 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
801
Katie Cummings
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
58.09 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
802
Elizabeth Lee
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
58.09 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
803
Myla Benggon
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
58.10 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
804
Nicole Cheng
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
58.10 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
805
Jacey Ly
13
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
58.10 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
806
Grace Wagener
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.11 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
807
Skye Miller
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
58.11 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
808
Molly Simms
14
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
58.11 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
809
Sienna Lawley
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
58.11 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
810
Chloe Lancaster
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
58.12 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
811
Katie Usagani
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
58.12 3/9/24
2024 CO TOPS SCY Finale
812
Madison Hutton
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
58.12 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
813
Raegyn Doak
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
58.14 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
814
Adeline Chitty
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
58.14 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
815
Alyssa Tongg
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
58.16 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 OIA Championships
816
Lucy Peterson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
58.17 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
817
Layla Tveter
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
58.17 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
818
Indira Alford
14
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
58.18 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
819
Fiona Policarpio
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
58.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
820
Abby Hajeski
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
58.20 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
821
Addi Schneider
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
58.21 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
822
Nicole Um
14
CA
Blast Sharks
58.21 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
823
Olivia Lee
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
58.21 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
824
Cassidy Long
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
58.22 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
825
Abigail Landers
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
58.22 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
826
Cecilia Pallotta
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.23 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
827
Soleil Stovall
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
58.23 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
828
Emma Mohr
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
58.23 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
829
Avery Weihing
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
58.23 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
830
Adela Lim
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
58.24 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
831
Karen Chang
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
58.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
832
Clare Mastin
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
58.25 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
833
Mackenzie Terry
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
58.26 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
834
Mila Thoes
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
58.26 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
835
Sydney Sayers
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
58.26 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Continental A League Championships
836
April Diehn
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
58.27 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
837
Alexa Ventura
13
HI
Maui Swim Club
58.27 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
838
Koryne Gantt
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
58.28 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
839
Olena Kaawa
14
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
58.28 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
840
Tilly Santoro
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
58.28 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
841
Emily Higginbotham
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
58.28 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
842
Sam Fausto
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
58.29 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
843
Annika Byyny
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
58.30 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
844
Zoe Windham
14
PC
QuickSilver
58.31 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
845
Siena Schubert
14
PC
Tiger Aquatics
58.31 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
846
Maeve Hawkins
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
58.31 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
847
Landyn Myers
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.31 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
848
Raegan Greiner
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
58.31 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
849
Jenny Zhao
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.32 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
850
Katelynn Kastanes
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
58.32 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
851
Lily Parkan
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.32 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
852
Madeline Kann
13
SN
Dart Swimming
58.34 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
853
Sloane Dingeldein
14
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
58.34 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
854
Shyla Asmus
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
58.34 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
855
Hadley VanDeburg
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
58.34 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
856
Ani Purkayastha
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
58.34 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
857
Gwen Werner
14
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
58.34 11/2/23
2023 Wesco North 4A Girls HS Champs
858
Tiffany KO
14
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
58.35 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
859
Leighton Reid
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
58.36 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
860
Linzie Bidart
14
CO
Durango Swim Club
58.36 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
861
Zoey Khum
13
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
58.36 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
862
Annabeth Holz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
58.36 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
863
Kiera Daly
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
58.37 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
864
Kiana Stipic
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
58.37 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
865
Makenna Manweiler
14
MT
Billings YMCA
58.37 1/7/24
2024 MT HOT Tropical Meet
866
Taylor Adams
13
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
58.37 9/24/23
2023 SN Super League Meet
867
Madelyn Smith
14
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
58.38 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
868
Anya Atkinson
14
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
58.39 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
869
Didi Jimenez
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
58.39 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
870
Kaylee Dangelo
14
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
58.39 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
871
Nina Emry
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
58.39 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
872
Greta Ambach
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.40 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
873
Demiana Attia
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
58.40 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
874
Adina Wei
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
58.40 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
875
Caterina Sinigaglia
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.41 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
876
Brynn Murray
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
58.41 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
877
MACKENZIE Buckham
14
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
58.42 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
878
Stephanie Mills
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
58.42 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
879
Harper Williams
13
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
58.42 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
880
Caroline Zifcak
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
58.43 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
881
Genevieve Lackna
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
58.43 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
882
Claire Hidalgo
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.43 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
883
Abby Staley
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
58.45 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
884
Alina Woo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
58.45 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
885
Maya Surugiu
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
58.45 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
886
Poppy Jones-Wick
13
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
58.45 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
887
Teagen Boskovich
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
58.46 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
888
Annabelle Kruger
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
58.46 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
889
Giuliana Liley
13
CO
Denver Athletic Club
58.46 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
890
Charlotte Camfferman
14
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
58.46 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
891
Raegan Zaemann
13
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
58.46 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
892
Elli Scotcher
13
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
58.47 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
893
Lotus Lind
13
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
58.48 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
894
Leila Kao
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.49 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
895
Olivia Liu
13
SI
Pacific Swim
58.50 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
896
Emily Camarena
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
58.50 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
897
Katie Ker
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
58.50 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
898
Jianuo Song
13
CA
The Claremont Club
58.50 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
899
Alayna Simons
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
58.51 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
900
Alexa Pittman
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
58.51 2/2/24
BCH Feb Intrasquad Meet 2024
901
Leiali'i Keawe
14
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
58.52 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
902
Vivi Perez-Vazquez
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
58.52 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
903
Ellarie Keyser
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
58.53 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
904
Anelise Yoshida
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.53 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
905
Dillan-emily Morris
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
58.53 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
906
Katja Griffin
13
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
58.54 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
907
Lillian Jeffries
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
58.54 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
908
Gavynn Taylor
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
58.54 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
909
Melanie Pang
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
58.54 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
910
Sophia Banjo
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
58.54 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
911
Charlee Worcester
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
58.54 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
912
Natalie Gunderson
13
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
58.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
913
Amia Kisiler
13
CA
Swim Torrance
58.56 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
914
Annabelle Shek
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
58.56 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
915
Leela Cobb Rodrigues
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
58.56 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
916
Chelsea Thompson
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
58.56 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
917
Emma Lehmann
14
PN
StingRay Swim Team
58.56 11/2/23
2023 Wesco North 4A Girls HS Champs
918
Ingrid Morrison Garcia
14
OR
Vancouver Swim Club, Inc.
58.56 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
919
Brynn Barr
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
58.57 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
920
Eva Dahlin
14
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
58.57 10/27/23
2023 WCD 3A Girls HS Champs
921
Kristen Bird
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
58.58 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
922
Emily Franklin
13
CA
Calabasas Waves
58.58 3/10/24
2024 CA HRZN Royal Rumble
923
Kendra Moyer
13
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
58.58 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
924
Katie McKenna
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
58.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
925
Skye Miller
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
58.60 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
926
Chloe Williams
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
58.61 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
927
Ella Guerrero
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
58.61 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
928
Nicolina Johannsen
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
58.61 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
929
Addy Lewis
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
58.61 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
930
Ava Noel
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
58.61 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
931
Aliyah Bly
13
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
58.61 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
932
Grace Schiffries-Harris
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
58.62 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
933
Siena Marku
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.62 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
934
Yvonne Liu
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
58.62 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
935
AMELIA Bartlett
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
58.62 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
936
Lilly Mosesso
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
58.62 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Continental A League Championships
937
Everly Desancic
13
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
58.62 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
938
Addison Hale
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
58.63 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
939
Danielle Doepke
14
PC
QuickSilver
58.63 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
940
Addy Mottley
13
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
58.63 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
941
BRINLEE Baxter
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
58.64 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
942
Isabella Richards
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
58.64 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
943
Sophia Johnston-Bouchard
13
CA
Class Aquatics
58.64 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
944
Makayla Grote
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
58.65 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
945
Katharine Lanzdorf
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
58.65 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
946
Jeanna Cerera
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
58.66 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
947
Ava Salcido
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
58.67 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
948
Makayla Cox
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.67 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
949
Anoushka Mody
13
NM
Charger Aquatics
58.67 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
950
Rylee Doak
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
58.67 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
951
Karsten Towery
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
58.67 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
952
Maya Budesa
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
58.68 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
953
Emma Samaddar
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
58.68 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
954
Brooke Berkman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.68 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
955
Lorelei Ahrens
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
58.68 12/8/23
2023 Holiday Invitational Meet
956
Morgan Vu
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
58.69 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
957
Emi Reinvik
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
58.69 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
958
Clare Weber
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.70 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
959
Arianna Zou
13
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
58.70 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
960
Greysen Mains
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
58.70 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
961
Taylor Adams
13
SN
Dart Swimming
58.70 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
962
Kaitlyn Whittlinger
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
58.70 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
963
Shelby Evans
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
58.70 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
964
Elena Cornejo
14
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
58.71 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
965
Alex Kauffman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.72 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
966
Kate Warren
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.72 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
967
Julia Kozlova
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
58.74 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
968
Josie Fernald
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
58.75 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
969
Sydney Little
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
58.75 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
970
Tali Klein
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
58.75 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
971
Aubree Sealey
13
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
58.75 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
972
Brooke Porter
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
58.76 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
973
Emma Handley
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
58.76 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
974
Isabel Murillo
13
IE
Velocity Swimming
58.76 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
975
Abigail Lee
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
58.77 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
976
Juliet Story
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
58.77 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
977
Quinn Taylor
13
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
58.78 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
978
Alexandria Lungren
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.78 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
979
Magnolia Stoll
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
58.78 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
980
Sofia Acevedo
13
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
58.78 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
981
Coco Hong
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
58.78 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
982
Fina Miret
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
58.78 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
983
Sophie Ley
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.79 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
984
Annelise Han
14
UT
Park City Swimming
58.79 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
985
Mikaela De Guzman
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
58.80 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
986
Natalie Peterson
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
58.80 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
987
Vivian Bagley
14
UT
Park City Swimming
58.81 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
988
Abbie Andersen
14
CA
Redlands Swim Team
58.81 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
989
Mila Salove
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
58.81 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
990
Kami Hu
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
58.82 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
991
Mary Weinstein
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.82 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
992
Maya Moseley
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
58.83 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
993
Alexa Grant
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
58.84 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
994
Willa Bierman
13
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
58.84 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
995
Sophia Anderson
13
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
58.85 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
996
Hannah Kim
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.86 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
997
Claire Niemeyer
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
58.86 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-1
998
Ava Shinkle
14
PN
Port Angeles Swim Club
58.86 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
999
Chloe Hernandez
14
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
58.86 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
1000
Natalie Hyver
13
PC
QuickSilver
58.87 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application