Florida Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
50 Meters Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ali Canada 12 Bolles School Sharks 28.54 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
2Kayla Hill 12 Swim Florida 28.80 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
3Grace Panna 12 Gator Swim Club 28.90 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
4Mai Perez 12 Unattached 29.46 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
5Blake Beaver 12 Bolles School Sharks 29.54 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
6Ellie Correia 12 Swim Florida 29.67 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
7Caylee Niehaus 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 29.67 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
8Sophia Campa 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 29.79 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
9Lily Oldham 11 Bolles School Sharks 29.93 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
10Ava Dipasquale 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 30.09 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
11Caroline Connor 12 YMCA of Florida's Fir 30.11 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
12Ellie Strombeck 12 Episcopal AmberJax 30.13 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
13Grace Goodman 11 Patriot Aquatics 30.13 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
14Kora Griffin 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 30.15 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
15Amaya Ballesteros 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 30.18 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
16Sinclair Watts 12 Windermere Lakers 30.19 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
17Brielle Yakich 12 West Florida Lightnin 30.31 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
18Aubri Holsenbeck 12 Southwest Stars Swim 30.39 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
19Braelyn McCall 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 30.39 4/19/24 FG Coral Spring
20Gemma Laaser 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 30.40 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
21Patricia Nemes 12 Swim Florida 30.53 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
22Ansley Bess 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.63 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
23Caroline Kuhl 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.69 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
24Bryn Orchard 12 Southwest Stars Swim 30.73 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
25Elizabeth Christie 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.76 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
26Skylar Revere 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.87 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
27Mila Adriani 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 30.88 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
28Brenna Kagels 12 Sarasota Sharks 30.88 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
29Ella Abele 12 Academy Aquatic Club 30.89 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
30Callie Caplin 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 30.94 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
31Sienna Campbell 12 Southwest Stars Swim 30.96 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
32Sarah Wilkinson 12 Episcopal AmberJax 31.11 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
33Izzy Verfaillie 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 31.19 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
34Baylee Finklehoffe 12 Bolles School Sharks 31.23 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
35Karli Branon 11 Bolles School Sharks 31.26 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
36Klara Shoesmith 12 Bolles School Sharks 31.30 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
37Payton Portale 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.35 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
38Agustina Martinez Bonavia 12 Southwest Stars Swim 31.38 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
39Elle Bates 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.41 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
40Karina McSoley 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 31.42 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
41Tessa Distler 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.42 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
42Joelle Borglund 12 Riptide Aquatics 31.44 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
43Liana Sienkiewicz 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.47 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
44Maxine Delfin 12 Swim Florida 31.55 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
45Katey Lewis 12 Bolles School Sharks 31.60 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
46Ava VanHall 12 Tampa Y Swimming 31.60 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
47Chloe Barry 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 31.67 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
48Isabella Hensel 11 Sarasota Sharks 31.67 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
49Bella Fischer 11 Sea Dragon Aquatics 31.71 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
50Juliette Scuderi 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 31.71 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
51Luisa Soares 12 Southwest Stars Swim 31.72 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
52Charlotte Leiby 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 31.72 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
53Sky Muyskens 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 31.73 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
54Raelin Harrielson 12 Southwest Stars Swim 31.83 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
55Lauren Israel 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 31.86 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
56Lacey Stroup 12 Unattached 31.88 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
57Sofia Chubina 12 Gator Swim Club 31.88 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
58Ashlyn Burton 11 Florida Elite Swimmin 31.91 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
59Lyla Whitebread 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 31.92 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
60Lily Bixler 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 31.94 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
61Ryann Udagawa 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 31.96 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
62Keira Druck 12 Patriot Aquatics 31.97 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
63Ainsley Levoy 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 32.05 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
64Mikayla Costello 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 32.08 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
65Haley Rocha 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.13 1/12/24 TRIALS FUNDRAIS
66Avery Kodera 12 Blue Dolfins 32.14 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
67Ella Rodriguez 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 32.14 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
68Sophia Everett 11 Patriot Aquatics 32.16 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
69Norah Schemel 11 Sarasota Sharks 32.20 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
70Adela Cicirello 12 Southwest Stars Swim 32.22 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
71Chloe Lohser 11 Swim Florida 32.24 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
72Ella Yorgey 12 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 32.28 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
73Kinsey O'Neal 11 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 32.31 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
74Lyla Fischer 12 Sea Dragon Aquatics 32.31 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
75Veronica Marrero-Ruiz 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 32.34 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
76Greyson Henderson 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.37 1/12/24 TRIALS FUNDRAIS
77Mackie Rutherford 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 32.38 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
78Paula Toro-Leon 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 32.43 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
79Suzannah Penix 12 Isle Swim Club 32.43 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
80Sophie Spinale 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.44 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
81Erynn Sanderson 12 YMCA of Southwest Flo 32.45 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
82Morgan Myers 12 Sarasota Sharks 32.46 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
83Lilliana Jandera-Chambless 11 Sarasota Sharks 32.52 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
84Sidney McConnell 12 Swim Florida 32.54 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
85Catherine Alegi 12 Sarasota Sharks 32.54 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
86Mackenzie Shoemaker 12 Columbia Swim Team 32.54 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
87Olivia Breadon 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 32.58 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
88Isa Cazella 11 Southwest Stars Swim 32.60 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
89Brynley Kugley 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 32.60 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
90Reagan Brown 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 32.62 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
91Anna Bushko 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 32.63 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
92Faith Wendel 12 Tampa Y Swimming 32.63 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
93Olivia Bajzat 11 Bolles School Sharks 32.64 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
94Bella Jernigan 12 Blue Dolfins 32.66 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
95Lorraine Pilla 12 Bolles School Sharks 32.67 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
96Christina Liu 11 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 32.69 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
97Zoey Wooten 12 Southwest Stars Swim 32.73 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
98Sloane Bonnell 11 Southwest Stars Swim 32.74 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
99Harper Schafer 12 Unattached 32.74 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
100Liv Broner 12 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 32.75 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
101Sienna Udzinski 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 32.76 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
102Ava Medina 12 YMCA of Southwest Flo 32.82 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
103Kylie Smalley 11 West Florida Lightnin 32.84 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
104Eva Stotler 11 Bolles School Sharks 32.91 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
105Charlotte Mitchell 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 32.92 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
106Arianny Ruiz 12 Patriot Aquatics 32.93 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
107Purdey Cotterill 11 T2 Aquatics 32.94 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
108Zana Denard 12 Racers Swim Club 32.99 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
109Andrea Tai 12 Sarasota Sharks 33.00 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
110Eli Ruiz 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 33.01 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
111Carma Soud 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 33.06 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
112Adelyn Gaslin 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 33.07 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
113Gabriella Novak 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 33.08 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
114Kathrine Chen 12 Bolles School Sharks 33.11 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
115Carson Wise 11 Area Tallahassee Aqua 33.11 4/13/24 PCST Speedo Inv
116Irene Revere 11 Bolles School Sharks 33.13 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
117Masha Redka 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 33.16 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
118Tina Hanna 12 Southwest Stars Swim 33.22 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
119Ellery Watts 11 Windermere Lakers 33.28 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
120Faith Frost 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 33.29 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
121Evelyn Gomez 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 33.30 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
122Claire Parker 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 33.34 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
123Madison Ritchie 11 YMCA of Florida's Fir 33.35 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
124Mylinh Kearley 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 33.36 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
125Kris Liu 11 Southwest Stars Swim 33.36 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
126Jocelyn Daugherty 12 Sun Coast Swim Team 33.36 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
127Alexis Jaquins 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 33.39 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
128Brinlee Cavilla 12 Southwest Stars Swim 33.40 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
129Peyton Osborne 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 33.40 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
130Sophia Muschiana 12 Pine Island Aquatics 33.42 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
131Lily Sundermeyer 11 Southwest Stars Swim 33.45 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
132Katherine Skiendziel 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 33.47 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
133Brielle Gregory 12 Pipeline Swimming 33.48 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
134Quynh Tollon 12 West Florida Lightnin 33.52 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
135Junie Densberger 11 Blue Dolfins 33.57 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
136Kira Nagy 12 Sarasota Sharks 33.62 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
137Sophia Rosello 11 Greater Orlando Aquat 33.62 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
138Nadiya Koutereba 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 33.63 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
139Kira Sewlal 11 Swim Melbourne 33.64 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
140Adela Supertino 12 Trinity Prep Aquatics 33.66 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
141Maddie Macaluso 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 33.69 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
142Magdalena Idiaquez 12 Sarasota Sharks 33.69 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
143Emma Dodge 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 33.70 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
144Harper Martin 12 Southwest Stars Swim 33.76 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
145Annika Traktueva 11 Gator Swim Club 33.78 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
146Caroline Kocher 11 Tampa Y Swimming 33.81 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
147Kimberly Deister 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 33.82 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
148Hailee Smith 12 St. Augustine Cyclone 33.85 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
149Natalie Galvin 12 Sarasota Sharks 34.03 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
150Riley Vance 12 Spartan Aquatic Club 34.05 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
151Isabella Claro 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 34.07 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
152Anya Berry 11 Trinity Prep Aquatics 34.08 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
153Rylie Smith 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.09 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
154Harper Verplank 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 34.10 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
155Sadie Bolin 11 Southwest Stars Swim 34.12 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
156Brynn Jordan 12 Sea Dragon Aquatics 34.18 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
157Isabella Magro 12 Southwest Stars Swim 34.20 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
158Isla Lynch 11 Makos Aquatics Club o 34.20 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
159Chloe Lueckert 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 34.24 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
160Laine Langenbrunner 11 Titan Swim Team 34.27 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
161Emily Jorgenson 12 Bolles School Sharks 34.29 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
162Tingting Zhao 12 Trinity Prep Aquatics 34.30 4/20/24 FL Ron Nardozzi
163Lauren Mizeski 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 34.30 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
164Noveah Corn 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 34.30 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
165Charlotte Huynh 12 Sarasota Sharks 34.32 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
166Isabella Gentili 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 34.32 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
167Valeria Gomez 11 Southwest Stars Swim 34.34 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
168Abby Maldonado 11 Bolles School Sharks 34.36 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
169Nicole Guapacha Hernandez 12 Swim Florida 34.36 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
170Chloe Bolin 12 Southwest Stars Swim 34.40 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
171Maddie Bradley 11 Blue Dolfins 34.40 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
172Abiagael Altizer 11 Bolles School Sharks 34.47 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
173Caroline Tibbetts 11 Gulf Coast Swim Team 34.48 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
174Samantha Florea 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 34.49 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
175Mia Kopcikova 11 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 34.49 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
176Kai Johnson 11 Isle Swim Club 34.51 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
177Emma Williams 12 Patriot Aquatics 34.53 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
178Raine Allen 11 Sarasota Sharks 34.56 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
179Andrea Wang 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 34.58 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
180Robin Hossler 11 Tampa Y Swimming 34.62 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
181Bella Childs 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 34.62 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
182Atlin Carnathan 12 Racers Swim Club 34.63 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
183Vala Koontz 11 Rocket Swimming 34.64 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
184Landry Parker 11 Sarasota Sharks 34.65 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
185Natashajeet Saini 12 Bolles School Sharks 34.66 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
186Aaliyah McKinley 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 34.70 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
187Abby Gordon 11 Southwest Stars Swim 34.72 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
188Zoe Velazquez 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 34.74 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
189Cami Smith 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 34.74 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
190Ivy Williams 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.81 1/12/24 TRIALS FUNDRAIS
191Sophie Rogozhnikov 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 34.85 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
192Fabiana Rodriguez 11 Windermere Lakers 34.86 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
193Kamilah Aguilar 11 Kissimmee Swim Associ 34.87 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
194Juliette Kelleter 11 Bolles School Sharks 34.88 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
195Miekah Lawson 11 West Florida Lightnin 34.88 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
196Honor Lin 12 Tampa Y Swimming 34.89 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
197Leyla Flores 11 Southwest Stars Swim 34.89 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
198Maebry Lasoff 11 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 34.92 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
199London Edwards 11 Windermere Lakers 34.92 4/20/24 FL Ron Nardozzi
200Millie Paff 12 Rocket Swimming 34.92 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
201Emilia Hughes 12 Sarasota Sharks 34.93 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
202Chloe Hargreaves 11 South Lake Aquatics C 34.96 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
203Kenzie Young 11 Patriot Aquatics 34.98 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
204Hope Comprosky 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 34.99 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
205Kylie Tousignant 12 Southwest Stars Swim 35.01 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
206Nora Starkey 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 35.02 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
207Lara Nash 12 Unattached 35.03 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
208Caroline Groves 12 Tampa Y Swimming 35.04 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
209Charlotte Batia 11 Highlander Aquatic Cl 35.06 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
210Sloane Sallee 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 35.07 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
211Avery Young 11 Tampa Bay Aquatics 35.10 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
212Michalina Fracz 12 Tampa Y Swimming 35.12 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
213Corina Hurtado Rios 12 Fast Falcons 35.16 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
214Myrical Michanne 12 Gator Swim Club 35.26 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
215Elsie Jenkins 11 Episcopal AmberJax 35.28 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
216Lyric Ogugua 11 Tampa Y Swimming 35.36 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
217Sophia Taliaferro 12 Southwest Stars Swim 35.44 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
218Makenzie Turnipseed 11 Greater Tampa Swim As 35.46 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
219Seven Raditic Mehalso 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 35.47 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
220Cinthya Macias 12 Fast Falcons 35.51 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
221Skylar Batten 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 35.51 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
222Maria Cunha 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 35.52 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
223Victoria Khan 11 Southwest Stars Swim 35.53 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
224Abbie Weinstein 11 Sarasota Sharks 35.53 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
225Annabelle Baurhyte 11 Blue Dolfins 35.56 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
226Aurora Jenkins 12 West Florida Lightnin 35.59 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
227Kailiana Shemluck 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 35.60 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
228Barbara Bogomazova 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 35.61 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
229Clara Walker 11 Unattached 35.62 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
230Anabelle McClelland 11 Racers Swim Club 35.63 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
231Caroline Neely 12 Academy Aquatic Club 35.68 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
232Lily Sekula 11 Swim Florida 35.78 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
233Reese Norman 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 35.84 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
234Liana Jimenez 12 Tampa Bay Aquatics 35.84 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
235Juliette Laitner 12 Patriot Aquatics 35.86 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
236Valentina Detillio 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 35.99 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
237Lailah Aljukic 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 36.01 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
238Gabby Damkjer 11 Brevard Swim Club 36.05 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
239June Frahm 11 Gator Swim Club 36.07 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
240Tanya Palan 12 South Lake Aquatics C 36.23 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
241Evie Bates 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.23 1/12/24 TRIALS FUNDRAIS
242Devyn McGrew 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 36.23 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
243Mackenzie Rood 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.25 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
244Kollyns Havrilla 12 Sarasota Sharks 36.25 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
245Maryn Maldonado 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 36.28 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
246Madilyn Schreiber 11 Treasure Coast Swimmi 36.28 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
247Ella Frederick 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.33 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
248Reilly Green 12 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 36.39 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
249Celia Haire 12 Episcopal AmberJax 36.43 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
250Mckenna Brice 11 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 36.52 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
251Emma Gallagher 11 YMCA of Florida's Fir 36.53 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
252Charlotte Salter 11 South Lake Aquatics C 36.61 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
253Ella Russell 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 36.61 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
254Katelyn Walsh 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 36.61 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
255Ainslee Kagels 11 Sarasota Sharks 36.63 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
256Veda Schafer 11 Unattached 36.63 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
257Ella Nobili 11 Blue Dolfins 36.64 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
258Alyssa Adalia 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 36.68 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
259Penelope Morales 12 Episcopal AmberJax 36.69 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
260Tori Acosta 11 Bolles School Sharks 36.82 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
261Aurelia Harrison 12 Swim Florida 36.83 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
262Campbell Chandler 11 Greater Tampa Swim As 36.84 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
263Adelaine Sompotan 11 YMCA of Florida's Fir 36.88 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
264Briella Tarzia 11 Isle Swim Club 36.90 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
265Julia Harner 11 Brevard Swim Club 36.91 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
266Lorelei Eickhoff 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 36.91 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
267Teagan Mullarney 12 Southwest Stars Swim 36.93 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
268Jacqueline Guenther 11 Greater Orlando Aquat 36.94 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
269Lilly Wunner 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 37.08 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
270Uswatul Munsiff 12 Tampa Y Swimming 37.09 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
271Camille Young 12 Gator Swim Club 37.10 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
272Frannie Sandora 11 Gator Swim Club 37.11 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
273Alana Burgos-Pizarro 12 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 37.23 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
274Sophie Borroto 11 Tampa Y Swimming 37.24 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
275Ana Valdes 11 Gator Swim Club 37.24 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
276Sophia Castro 11 Patriot Aquatics 37.36 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
277Avery Olavessen 12 Riptide Aquatics 37.37 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
278Amanda Coloson 11 Gator Swim Club 37.38 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
279Molly Lashbrook 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 37.43 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
280Emma Leyva 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 37.43 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
281Raina Gilmore 12 Tampa Y Swimming 37.47 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
282Christina Capelli 11 Patriot Aquatics 37.53 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
283Olivia Anderson 12 Unattached 37.57 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
284Hailey Joseph 11 South Lake Aquatics C 37.59 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
285Elizabeth Lozada-Certuche 11 Swim Melbourne 37.63 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
286Molly McGillivray 12 Tampa Y Swimming 37.67 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
287Lauren Whidden 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 37.68 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
288Isa Fisher Munoz 11 Gator Swim Club 37.70 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
289Harper Sullivan 11 Area Tallahassee Aqua 37.73 4/13/24 PCST Speedo Inv
290Milena Pugley 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 37.75 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
291Kylie McCollom 12 Southwest Stars Swim 37.77 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
292Claire Estes 12 Bolles School Sharks 37.80 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
293Olivia D'Angelo - Tikador 11 Southwest Stars Swim 37.87 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
294Lauren Lam 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 37.89 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
295Alaina McGuire 11 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 37.95 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
296Dina Altshul 12 Sarasota Sharks 37.99 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
297Vivian Miles 12 Northeast Aquatic Tea 38.04 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
298Eve Munkittrick 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.05 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
299Alexis Sutterley 12 Bolles School Sharks 38.08 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
300Abygale Lott 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 38.13 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
301Charlotte Okavage 11 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 38.14 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
302Olivia Thomas 11 Unattached 38.14 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
303Lennyn Van Loh 11 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 38.16 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
304Hadley Weisenborn 11 Sarasota Sharks 38.16 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
305Cordelia Pennington 11 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 38.18 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
306Reese Tollberg 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.19 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
307Sophia Mackin 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 38.24 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
308Kinsey Dent 12 Unattached 38.29 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
309Brea Copeland 11 Swim Florida 38.40 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
310Eve Wagoner 11 Riptide Aquatics 38.40 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
311Acacia Blakley 11 Racers Swim Club 38.41 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
312Ainsley Gardner 11 Gator Swim Club 38.53 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
313Audrey Muschiana 11 Pine Island Aquatics 38.55 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
314Reese Middleton 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 38.62 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
315Rowen Sheehan 12 Columbia Swim Team 38.65 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
316Alina Halecki 11 Windermere Lakers 38.72 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
317Lorelei Wilson 12 Fast Falcons 38.73 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
318Sarah Laeger 11 West Florida Lightnin 38.78 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
319Naomi McKenna 11 Tampa Y Swimming 38.84 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
320Caroline Zufelt 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 38.85 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
321Leilani Newton 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 38.89 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
322Marley Zakhour 11 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 38.92 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
323Kennedy Sivells 11 Southwest Stars Swim 39.01 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
324Sophia Stancil 11 Gator Swim Club 39.05 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
325Lilu Fischer 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 39.05 4/19/24 Dragons LC Spri
326Maya Holloway 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 39.14 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
327Kerrigan Powell 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 39.15 4/19/24 Dragons LC Spri
328Tory Klein 11 T2 Aquatics 39.20 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
329Isabel Parra Giddings 12 YMCA of West Central 39.25 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
330Ria Wayangankar 11 Bolles School Sharks 39.37 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
331Maddie Yorgey 11 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 39.40 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
332Josephine Kretchman 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 39.45 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
333Lucy Stille 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 39.47 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
334Makena Sorota 11 Highlander Aquatic Cl 39.55 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
335Penelope Lincoln 11 Spartan Aquatic Club 39.56 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
336Grace Evans 12 Sea Dragon Aquatics 39.61 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
337Isabel Brotten 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 39.66 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
338Mckenna Johnson 12 Bolles School Sharks 39.68 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
339Mary Fairley 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 39.76 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
340Sutton Tanner 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 39.79 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
341Rebecca Stebbins 11 South Lake Aquatics C 39.89 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
342Sarah Lima 11 Riptide Aquatics 39.90 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
343Sarah Silveira Lima 11 Riptide Aquatics 39.90 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
344Khloe Trent 12 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 39.97 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
345Elizabeth Bennett 12 Blue Marlins Aquatic 39.97 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
346Petra Vricos 12 Radiant Aquatics 39.99 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
347Victoria Balduyeu 11 Bolles School Sharks 40.09 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
348Kai Kurenuma 11 Gator Swim Club 40.20 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
349Monica Mejia 12 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 40.27 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
350Lily Reid 12 Columbia Swim Team 40.32 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
351Vanessa Morris 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 40.40 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
352Piper Bozeman 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.48 1/12/24 TRIALS FUNDRAIS
353Cora Boyd 11 Southwest Stars Swim 40.53 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
354Maggie Mohler 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 40.65 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
355Zoe Kane 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.71 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
356Reagann Hiers 11 Tampa Y Swimming 40.73 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
357Kendall Jackson 11 YMCA of Florida's Fir 40.85 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
358Alexandria Beal 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 40.85 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
359Elizabeth Henry 12 Blue Dolfins 40.86 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
360Aria Van Waardhuizen 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 40.98 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
361Hadley Cooper 11 Area Tallahassee Aqua 41.07 4/13/24 PCST Speedo Inv
362Chloe Small 12 Unattached 41.08 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
363Tiya Palan 12 South Lake Aquatics C 41.19 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
364Sophia Gangoni 11 Windermere Lakers 41.44 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
365Juanita Gomez 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 41.52 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
366Gianna Ardolino 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 41.54 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
367Kaci Holloway 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 41.54 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
368Isla Santos 11 Blue Dolfins 41.59 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
369Tessa Cicerone 11 Swim Tampa Aquatics 41.60 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
370Lilia McIntyre 11 Carrollwood Village S 41.62 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
371Leila Worley 12 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 41.63 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
372Imelda Healey 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 41.71 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
373Julia Mockler 11 Tampa Y Swimming 41.95 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
374Sofia Collett 11 Florida Elite Swimmin 42.01 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
375Kaavya Mehta 11 Tampa Y Swimming 42.21 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
376Lyla Darna 11 Pine Island Aquatics 42.22 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
377Emery Osteen 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 42.26 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
378Gianna Sapienza 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 42.30 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
379Sarah Tyler 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 42.31 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
380Leilah Climo 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 42.35 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
381Ziylah Morgos 11 Sea Dragon Aquatics 42.38 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
382Frida Fasick 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 42.47 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
383Iris Koch 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 42.58 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
384Savannah Glidden 12 T2 Aquatics 42.72 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
385Ania Maston 11 T2 Aquatics 42.72 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
386Iris Courtney 12 YMCA of Florida's Fir 42.84 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
387Emily Parry 11 Bolles School Sharks 42.85 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
388Maeve Miller 11 Tampa Bay Aquatics 42.88 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
389Harper Napier 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 42.88 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
390Mia Tiberio 11 T2 Aquatics 42.89 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
391Nina Zamoff 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 42.92 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
392Nora Armor 11 Windermere Lakers 43.00 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
393Cambrie Blakley 11 Racers Swim Club 43.04 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
394Anna Priebe 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 43.06 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
395Cait Fair 12 Columbia Swim Team 43.11 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
396Keilani Arase 11 Sarasota Sharks 43.27 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
397Ashley Hays 11 Gator Swim Club 43.46 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
398Cadence Landrem 11 Tampa Y Swimming 43.57 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
399Madeleine Major 12 Unattached 43.79 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
400Eva Bobrysheva 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 43.88 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
401Eva Savehuk 11 Sarasota Sharks 43.98 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
402Kalina Castillo 11 Windermere Lakers 43.99 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
403Gianna Gismonde 11 South Lake Aquatics C 44.09 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
404Arianna Jaffer 11 Trinity Prep Aquatics 44.18 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
405Juliette Boltz 12 Tampa Y Swimming 44.22 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
406Emily Rowe 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 44.29 4/19/24 Dragons LC Spri
407Zariel McLeod 11 Unattached 44.32 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
408Tiana Rosbough 12 Area Tallahassee Aqua 44.36 4/13/24 PCST Speedo Inv
409Katherine Fan 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 44.39 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
410Emma Locke 11 T2 Aquatics 44.42 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
411Vivienne Larson 11 Gator Swim Club 44.44 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
412Harper DeVicente 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 44.76 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
413Savannah Patterson 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 44.77 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
414Violet Verplank 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 44.82 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
415Shoshanna Shor 11 Tampa Y Swimming 44.96 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
416Khloe Pood 11 Treasure Coast Swimmi 45.32 4/19/24 Dragons LC Spri
417Alicja Bak 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 45.97 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
418Lainey Moore 11 South Lake Aquatics C 45.98 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
419Joanna Guerra 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 46.57 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
420Maeghan Hall 12 T2 Aquatics 47.20 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
421Jasmine King 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 47.42 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
422Isla Hamilton 11 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 47.49 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
423Linlin Macieira 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 47.57 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
424Alexa Lezama 11 Windermere Lakers 47.90 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
425Noa Lentz 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 48.88 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
426Willow Joachim 11 Fast Falcons 49.07 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
427Brooklyn Bryan 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 49.70 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
428Teagan Goff 11 Spartan Aquatic Club 49.87 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
429Gargi Tripathi 12 Gator Swim Club 50.18 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
430Nina Connolly 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 50.73 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
431Evelyn Sampson 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 51.14 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
432Michelle Fumasi 11 South Lake Aquatics C 52.14 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
433Ariyana Hira 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 52.59 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
434Laine Campbell 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.55 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
435Una Morris 11 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:00.83 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
436Jenna Herndon 12 Gator Swim Club 1:02.56 9/30/23 The Fred Lambac
437Evelyn Croft 11 South Lake Aquatics C 1:03.62 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
438Olivia Chambers 12 Sea Dragon Aquatics 1:04.09 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application