Florida Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Meters Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ava Dipasquale 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:08.94 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
2Grace Panna 12 Gator Swim Club 1:09.38 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
3Mai Perez 12 Unattached 1:09.65 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
4Grace Goodman 11 Patriot Aquatics 1:11.06 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
5Kora Griffin 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 1:11.07 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
6Keira Druck 12 Patriot Aquatics 1:11.36 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
7Ali Canada 12 Bolles School Sharks 1:11.45 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
8Raelin Harrielson 12 Southwest Stars Swim 1:12.79 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
9Baylee Finklehoffe 12 Bolles School Sharks 1:13.08 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
10Karli Branon 11 Bolles School Sharks 1:13.52 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
11Ansley Bess 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.79 1/12/24 TRIALS FUNDRAIS
12Vivi Hughes 11 Sarasota Sharks 1:13.79 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
13Agustina Martinez Bonavia 12 Southwest Stars Swim 1:13.90 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
14Sophia Everett 11 Patriot Aquatics 1:14.41 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
15Braelyn McCall 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 1:14.49 4/19/24 FG Coral Spring
16Parker Presley 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:14.50 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
17Natalia Lesniewska 12 Sarasota Sharks 1:14.63 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
18Caylee Niehaus 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:15.09 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
19Ellie Correia 12 Swim Florida 1:15.29 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
20Bryn Orchard 12 Southwest Stars Swim 1:15.77 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
21Lauren Israel 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 1:16.44 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
22Juliette Scuderi 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 1:16.76 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
23Paula Toro-Leon 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 1:16.86 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
24Syd Conlan 11 Hydro4 Swimming 1:16.97 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
25Brielle Yakich 12 West Florida Lightnin 1:17.11 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
26Luisa Soares 12 Southwest Stars Swim 1:17.26 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
27Irene Revere 11 Bolles School Sharks 1:18.57 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
28Maxine Delfin 12 Swim Florida 1:18.83 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
29Isa Cazella 11 Southwest Stars Swim 1:19.03 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
30Ryann Udagawa 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:19.04 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
31Gemma Laaser 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 1:19.23 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
32Isabella Hensel 11 Sarasota Sharks 1:19.32 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
33Denise Paul 12 Fast Falcons 1:19.41 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
34Elizabeth Christie 12 Bolles School Sharks 1:19.48 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
35Liana Sienkiewicz 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:19.73 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
36Anna Bushko 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 1:19.75 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
37Lilliana Jandera-Chambless 11 Sarasota Sharks 1:19.79 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
38Zoey Wooten 12 Southwest Stars Swim 1:19.80 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
39Ella Abele 12 Academy Aquatic Club 1:20.38 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
40Lily Bixler 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 1:20.40 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
41Julianna Wolfe 12 Fast Falcons 1:20.78 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
42Lyla Whitebread 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:21.11 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
43Junie Densberger 11 Blue Dolfins 1:21.41 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
44Carson Wise 11 Area Tallahassee Aqua 1:21.48 4/13/24 PCST Speedo Inv
45Bella Childs 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 1:21.57 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
46Arianny Ruiz 12 Patriot Aquatics 1:21.74 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
47Adela Cicirello 12 Southwest Stars Swim 1:21.80 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
48Kylie MacDonald 12 Unattached 1:22.06 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
49Camila Espinosa 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:22.38 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
50Eli Ruiz 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 1:22.40 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
51Camille Suenon-Nestar 11 T2 Aquatics 1:22.57 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
52Carma Soud 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:23.36 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
53Ava VanHall 12 Tampa Y Swimming 1:23.45 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
54Charlotte Leiby 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 1:23.50 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
55Ava Kruse 12 Sarasota Sharks 1:23.93 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
56Sophie Spinale 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:24.33 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
57Molly Graham 12 Greater Tampa Swim As 1:24.38 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
58Magdalena Idiaquez 12 Sarasota Sharks 1:24.69 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
59Ainsley Levoy 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 1:24.70 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
60Bella Jernigan 12 Blue Dolfins 1:24.89 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
61Lauren Mizeski 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:25.58 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
62Purdey Cotterill 11 T2 Aquatics 1:25.62 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
63Tessa Distler 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:25.65 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
64Eva Stotler 11 Bolles School Sharks 1:26.35 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
65Piper Mirda 12 Swim Melbourne 1:26.41 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
66Kimberly Deister 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:26.65 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
67Zella Snitowsky 11 Sarasota Sharks 1:26.79 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
68Sienna Mackie 11 T2 Aquatics 1:27.23 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
69Mackie Rutherford 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 1:27.24 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
70Olivia Breadon 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:27.26 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
71Hailee Smith 12 St. Augustine Cyclone 1:27.44 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
72Catherine Alegi 12 Sarasota Sharks 1:27.64 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
73Payton Portale 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:27.81 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
74Sienna Campbell 12 Southwest Stars Swim 1:27.95 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
75Allie Salazar 11 T2 Aquatics 1:28.12 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
76Alexis Jaquins 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 1:28.32 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
77Mackenzie Shoemaker 12 Columbia Swim Team 1:28.90 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
78Andrea Wang 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:29.03 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
79Peyton Osborne 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:29.67 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
80Veronica Marrero-Ruiz 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:29.69 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
81Abby Maldonado 11 Bolles School Sharks 1:30.25 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
82Charlotte Batia 11 Highlander Aquatic Cl 1:30.53 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
83Kylie Smalley 11 West Florida Lightnin 1:30.59 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
84Elle Bates 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:30.68 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
85Skylar Batten 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:30.92 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
86Maddie Macaluso 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:31.01 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
87Julianne Tricano 12 Hydro4 Swimming 1:31.04 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
88Laine Langenbrunner 11 Titan Swim Team 1:31.31 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
89Charlotte Huynh 12 Sarasota Sharks 1:31.91 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
90Kira Nagy 12 Sarasota Sharks 1:32.20 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
91Millie Paff 12 Rocket Swimming 1:32.20 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
92Nadiya Koutereba 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:32.78 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
93Tori Acosta 11 Bolles School Sharks 1:33.02 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
94Reagan Foster 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 1:33.22 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
95Petra Mirkovic 11 T2 Aquatics 1:33.50 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
96Norah Schemel 11 Sarasota Sharks 1:33.79 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
97Maebry Lasoff 11 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 1:34.07 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
98Katherine Skiendziel 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:34.21 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
99Noveah Corn 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:34.61 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
100Valentina Detillio 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:34.98 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
101Kamilah Aguilar 11 Kissimmee Swim Associ 1:35.13 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
102Joelle Borglund 12 Riptide Aquatics 1:35.19 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
103Tingting Zhao 12 Trinity Prep Aquatics 1:35.78 4/20/24 FL Ron Nardozzi
104Isabella Gentili 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 1:36.66 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
105Ashton Tesmer 12 South Lake Aquatics C 1:36.71 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
106Josephine Kretchman 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:36.93 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
107Caroline Groves 12 Tampa Y Swimming 1:37.51 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
108Caroline Tibbetts 11 Gulf Coast Swim Team 1:37.83 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
109Aaliyah McKinley 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 1:38.23 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
110Faith Frost 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 1:39.68 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
111Madilyn Schreiber 11 Treasure Coast Swimmi 1:39.99 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
112Uswatul Munsiff 12 Tampa Y Swimming 1:40.52 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
113Celia Haire 12 Episcopal AmberJax 1:42.63 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
114Ainslee Kagels 11 Sarasota Sharks 1:42.76 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
115Alana Burgos-Pizarro 12 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 1:42.93 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
116Emily Chisu 11 Fast Falcons 1:43.21 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
117Seven Raditic Mehalso 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:43.66 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
118Julia Harner 11 Brevard Swim Club 1:43.76 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
119Mckenna Brice 11 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 1:44.20 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
120Brea Copeland 11 Swim Florida 1:44.82 5/04/24 FL Sea Dragon M
121Landry Parker 11 Sarasota Sharks 1:45.05 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
122Catherine Garcia 11 Tampa Y Swimming 1:45.15 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
123Molly McGillivray 12 Tampa Y Swimming 1:45.34 4/06/24 TYR LCM Season
124Abiagael Altizer 11 Bolles School Sharks 1:45.72 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
125Ava Pollard 11 Blue Dolfins 1:47.39 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
126Isabel Brotten 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 1:48.06 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
127Fiona Wells 11 Blue Dolfins 1:49.32 4/20/24 Ron Nardozzi Pr
128Avery Mahon 11 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 1:49.61 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
129Lilly Wunner 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 1:49.64 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
130Charlotte Salter 11 South Lake Aquatics C 1:52.29 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
131Gianna Ardolino 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 1:53.29 4/06/24 EAJ Spring into
132Lorelei Eickhoff 12 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:54.34 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
133Chloe Hargreaves 11 South Lake Aquatics C 1:54.95 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
134Naomi McKenna 11 Tampa Y Swimming 1:55.98 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
135Kaavya Mehta 11 Tampa Y Swimming 1:56.40 5/04/24 TYR Stingrays L
136Cambrie Blakley 11 Racers Swim Club 1:56.44 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
137Lina Tang 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:57.52 4/19/24 SPA Spring Firs
138Lucy Stille 11 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:57.74 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
139Emily Rowe 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 1:59.29 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
140Emma Locke 11 T2 Aquatics 1:59.40 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
141Gabby Damkjer 11 Brevard Swim Club 2:00.37 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
142Lily Reid 12 Columbia Swim Team 2:02.97 4/20/24 11th Annual JAX
143Maggie Mohler 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:03.17 5/03/24 WFLA SPRING OPE
144Gianna Gismonde 11 South Lake Aquatics C 2:03.98 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
145Khloe Pood 11 Treasure Coast Swimmi 2:06.11 5/04/24 TCSC Go For The
146Tory Klein 11 T2 Aquatics 2:18.63 4/19/24 GCST Spring Ope
147Lainey Moore 11 South Lake Aquatics C 2:22.73 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
148Tiana Rosbough 12 Area Tallahassee Aqua 2:29.08 4/13/24 PCST Speedo Inv
149Rebecca Stebbins 11 South Lake Aquatics C 2:29.33 4/20/24 9th Annual Hoh
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application