Florida Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
50 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Grace Panna 12 Gator Swim Club 26.12 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
2Ali Canada 12 Bolles School Sharks 26.36 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
3Makayla Davies 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 26.70 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
4Ali Canada 12 Bolles School Sharks 26.78 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
5Abby Bernard 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 26.97 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
6Denise Paul 12 Fast Falcons 27.48 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
7Vivi Hughes 11 Sarasota Sharks 27.57 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
8Addie Castro 12 Southwest Stars Swim 27.99 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
9Amaya Ballesteros 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 28.00 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
10Ellie Correia 12 Swim Florida 28.01 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
11Caylee Niehaus 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 28.02 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
12Sydney Hardy 12 Sarasota Sharks 28.09 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
13sabrina Avila 12 Episcopal AmberJax 28.14 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
14Kayla Hill 12 Swim Florida 28.14 3/21/24 Destination Ath
15Braelyn McCall 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 28.22 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
16Ava Dipasquale 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 28.28 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
17Kora Griffin 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 28.47 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
18Ansley Bess 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 28.50 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
19Grace Goodman 11 Patriot Aquatics 28.51 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
20Skyler Ross 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 28.60 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
21Isabella Figueroa 12 Swim Florida 28.61 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
22Skylar Revere 12 Bolles School Sharks 28.65 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
23Mai Perez 12 Unattached 28.66 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
24Isabella Herrera 12 Pipeline Swimming 28.67 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
25Natalia Lesniewska 12 Sarasota Sharks 28.73 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
26Baylee Finklehoffe 12 Bolles School Sharks 28.79 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
27Raelin Harrielson 12 Southwest Stars Swim 28.87 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
28Brenna Kagels 12 Sarasota Sharks 28.88 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
29Lyla Whitebread 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 29.14 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
30Aubri Holsenbeck 12 Southwest Stars Swim 29.15 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
31Gemma Laaser 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 29.24 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
32Jillian Crenshaw 12 Patriot Aquatics 29.24 11/30/23 Winter Classic
33Leah Abrams 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 29.28 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
34Lily Bixler 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 29.30 2/02/24 FAST February I
35Brielle Yakich 12 West Florida Lightnin 29.32 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
36Julianna Wolfe 12 Fast Falcons 29.43 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
37Timerie Corn 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 29.44 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
38Stella Belmore 12 Montverde Aquatic Clu 29.44 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
39Bryn Orchard 12 Southwest Stars Swim 29.45 2/02/24 FAST February I
40Alex Myers 11 Carrollwood Village S 29.46 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
41Gabriella Novak 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 29.50 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
42Lorraine Pilla 11 Bolles School Sharks 29.54 11/30/23 Winter Classic
43Maxine Delfin 12 Swim Florida 29.57 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
44Klara Shoesmith 12 Bolles School Sharks 29.64 11/30/23 Winter Classic
45Lily Oldham 11 Bolles School Sharks 29.64 11/30/23 Winter Classic
46Agustina Martinez Bonavia 12 Southwest Stars Swim 29.68 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
47Megan Anderkin 12 Patriot Aquatics 29.69 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
48Avery Sica 11 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 29.79 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
49Irene Revere 11 Bolles School Sharks 29.84 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
50Sara Cunado 12 Blue Dolfins 29.84 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
51Parker Presley 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 29.84 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
52Sophia Scarpinato 12 Blue Dolfins 29.86 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
53Leonor Valera 12 Swim Florida 29.87 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
54Elise Bruijnzeel 12 Gator Swim Club 29.90 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
55Carma Soud 11 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 29.94 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
56Ella Abele 12 Academy Aquatic Club 29.95 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
57Sophia Everett 11 Patriot Aquatics 29.97 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
58Patricia Nemes 12 Swim Florida 29.98 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
59Kaia Wickstrom 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 30.04 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
60Anya Farooq 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 30.05 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
61Kathrine Chen 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.22 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
62Laura DeOliveira 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.24 10/13/23 October Meet
63Claire Bathala 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.27 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
64Evelyn Rigney 11 Sarasota Sharks 30.27 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
65Sophia Navarro-Lenza 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 30.32 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
66Makayla Taggart 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 30.33 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
67Sofia Chubina 12 Gator Swim Club 30.34 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
68Allie Connors 12 Isle Swim Club 30.34 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
69Leah Hamer 12 Fast Falcons 30.36 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
70Lacey Stroup 12 Southwest Stars Swim 30.37 2/02/24 FAST February I
71Charlotte Leiby 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 30.38 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
72Adalynn Hacker 12 Blue Dolfins 30.38 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
73Julianna Wolfe 12 Fast Falcons 30.39 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
74Isa Cazella 11 Southwest Stars Swim 30.39 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
75Eva Delaney 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.43 9/17/23 BSS September M
76Lauren Israel 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 30.46 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
77Jocelyn Chanthavongsa 12 YMCA of West Central 30.46 2/18/24 Racers Last Cha
78Elizabeth Christie 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.47 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
79Harper Sango 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.47 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
80Masha Redka 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 30.48 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
81Paula Toro-Leon 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 30.48 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
82Lola Dice 12 The Berkeley Barracud 30.54 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
83Blake Beaver 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.61 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
84Iana Imperial 12 Bolles School Sharks 30.63 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
85Adelana Adewale 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 30.63 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
86Ava VanHall 12 Tampa Y Swimming 30.72 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
87Sara Cunado 12 Blue Dolfins 30.72 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
88Taylor Tedhams 12 Pine Island Aquatics 30.75 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
89Kylie MacDonald 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 30.78 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
90Ryann Udagawa 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 30.79 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
91Lorali Smith 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.81 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
92Bella Jernigan 12 Blue Dolfins 30.84 1/13/24 BD January 2024
93Veronica Marrero-Ruiz 11 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 30.84 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
94Keira Druck 12 Patriot Aquatics 30.85 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
95Sinclair Watts 12 Laker Swim 30.86 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
96Ella Fuschetto 12 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 30.87 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
97Marian Spore 12 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 30.88 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
98Camille Suenon-Nestar 11 T2 Aquatics 30.89 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
99Claire Schaffstein 12 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 30.90 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
100Mackie Rutherford 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 30.90 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
101Mackenzie Shoemaker 12 Columbia Swim Team 30.91 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
102Sophia Campa 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 30.92 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
103Caroline Gadd 12 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 30.93 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
104Yiyan Wu 11 United 30.94 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
105Lyla Fischer 12 Sea Dragon Aquatics 30.97 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
106Kylie Smalley 11 West Florida Lightnin 31.06 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
107Harper Schafer 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 31.06 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
108Adela Cicirello 12 Southwest Stars Swim 31.07 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
109Juliette Scuderi 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 31.07 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
110Graziana Gowdy 12 Bolles School Sharks 31.08 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
111Emily Jorgenson 12 Bolles School Sharks 31.09 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
112Mila Adriani 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 31.09 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
113Zoey Wooten 12 Southwest Stars Swim 31.12 2/02/24 FAST February I
114Alexandra Duty 12 Sarasota Sharks 31.15 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
115Claire Parker 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 31.15 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
116Clover Dinnis 12 Blue Wave Swimming 31.18 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
117Karli Branon 11 Bolles School Sharks 31.20 11/30/23 Winter Classic
118Caroline Kuhl 12 Bolles School Sharks 31.21 11/30/23 Winter Classic
119Hirusha Idippili 11 Florida Elite Swimmin 31.23 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
120McKinnley Polk 12 Pipeline Swimming 31.25 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
121Rylynn Wagner 12 Patriot Aquatics 31.25 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
122Ella Yorgey 12 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 31.34 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
123Chloe Armour 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 31.36 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
124Sonya Bassette 12 Blue Wave Swimming 31.36 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
125Michelle McNab 11 Makos Aquatics Club o 31.38 12/09/23 FAST December O
126Ava Whitley 11 Fast Falcons 31.38 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
127Avery Kodera 12 Blue Dolfins 31.38 1/13/24 BD January 2024
128Chloe Barry 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 31.41 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
129Grace Costello 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 31.45 10/13/23 October Meet
130Victoria Khan 11 Southwest Stars Swim 31.46 2/02/24 FAST February I
131Alivia Butler 12 Gator Swim Club 31.46 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
132Isabella Hensel 11 Sarasota Sharks 31.46 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
133Olivia Breadon 11 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 31.50 2/02/24 FAST February I
134Chloe Taylor 12 West Florida Lightnin 31.53 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
135Madison Pixler 12 Southwest Stars Swim 31.58 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
136Makenna Forbes 12 Blue Dolfins 31.60 11/30/23 Winter Classic
137Santiana Meassick 12 Kissimmee Swim Associ 31.61 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
138Izzy Verfaillie 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 31.61 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
139Tessa Distler 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.63 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
140Ellie Strombeck 12 Episcopal AmberJax 31.67 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
141Sydney Gordon 12 Cbs Islanders 31.69 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
142Ava Kruse 12 Sarasota Sharks 31.69 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
143Desirae Williams 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.69 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
144Lauren Mizeski 11 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 31.71 2/02/24 FAST February I
145Eva Scribner 12 SwimEnergy Aquatics 31.73 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
146Molly Graham 12 Greater Tampa Swim As 31.73 2/22/24 Spring Time Tri
147Callie Caplin 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 31.74 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
148Mae Hershberger 12 Sarasota Sharks 31.75 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
149Sloane Bonnell 11 Southwest Stars Swim 31.77 2/02/24 FAST February I
150Krisanthi Kaltsounis 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 31.80 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
151Chloe Bolin 12 Southwest Stars Swim 31.81 2/02/24 FAST February I
152Payton Thomas 12 Episcopal AmberJax 31.82 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
153Sophie Spinale 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.84 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
154Peyton Osborne 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 31.86 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
155Chloe Lohser 11 Swim Florida 31.87 3/21/24 Destination Ath
156Sarah Wilkinson 12 Episcopal AmberJax 31.90 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
157Syd Conlan 11 Hydro4 Swimming 31.91 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
158Greyson Henderson 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.91 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
159Olivia Brooks 11 Gator Swim Club 31.95 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
160Addy Kieffer 11 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 31.97 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
161Allison Whidden 12 Opelika Swim Team 31.98 9/23/23 Fall Kickoff Cl
162Laura Zimmerman 12 Fast Falcons 31.99 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
163Mei Chen 12 Bolles School Sharks 31.99 9/17/23 BSS September M
164Katey Lewis 12 Bolles School Sharks 32.03 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
165Lily Sundermeyer 11 Southwest Stars Swim 32.04 2/02/24 FAST February I
166Abby Maldonado 11 Bolles School Sharks 32.07 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
167Sky Muyskens 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 32.08 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
168Tina Hanna 12 Southwest Stars Swim 32.13 2/02/24 FAST February I
169Natakie Stefani 12 Indian River Aquatics 32.13 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
170Adela Supertino 12 Trinity Prep Aquatics 32.14 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
171Kimberly Deister 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 32.14 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
172Camila Espinosa 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 32.14 2/02/24 FAST February I
173Emma Fielding 12 Columbia Swim Team 32.16 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
174Jane Barton 12 Southwest Stars Swim 32.19 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
175Peyton Lango 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 32.19 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
176Junie Densberger 11 Blue Dolfins 32.21 1/13/24 BD January 2024
177Sophia Muschiana 12 Pine Island Aquatics 32.22 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
178Kaitlyn Kreissl 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 32.28 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
179Piper Mirda 12 Swim Melbourne 32.30 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
180Genevieve Arnold 12 Blue Wave Swimming 32.31 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
181Liana Sienkiewicz 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 32.31 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
182Ava Medina 12 YMCA of Southwest Flo 32.35 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
183Arianny Ruiz 12 Patriot Aquatics 32.37 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
184Carson Wise 11 Area Tallahassee Aqua 32.39 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
185Haley Rocha 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.42 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
186Amanda Carmona Fare 12 Blue Dolfins 32.43 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
187Izzy Nishman 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.44 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
188Evelyn Gomez 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 32.45 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
189Maggie Menke 12 Hydro4 Swimming 32.46 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
190Atia Cognetti 12 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 32.47 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
191Lily Benitez 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 32.50 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
192Reagan McPherson 12 YMCA of Southwest Flo 32.50 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
193Avery Young 11 Blue Wave Swimming 32.57 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
194Sadie Bolin 11 Southwest Stars Swim 32.61 2/02/24 FAST February I
195Mikayla Costello 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 32.61 10/13/23 October Meet
196Mariia Khakimova 12 Southwest Stars Swim 32.62 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
197Sophia Campa 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 32.66 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
198Elizabeth Crawford 11 Bolles School Sharks 32.73 11/30/23 Winter Classic
199Dru Hershberger 12 Sarasota Sharks 32.77 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
200Piper Dodson 12 Blue Wave Swimming 32.82 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
201Jalynn Dickey 12 Racers Swim Club 32.85 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
202Anna Leneis 12 Southwest Stars Swim 32.87 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
203Hailee Smith 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 32.88 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
204Priyanka Chary 12 Bolles School Sharks 32.91 11/30/23 Winter Classic
205Leyla Flores 11 Southwest Stars Swim 32.94 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
206Liv Broner 12 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 32.96 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
207Stella Reimer 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 33.06 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
208Payton Portale 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 33.13 2/17/24 Winter Intrasqu
209Iris Schemel 12 Sarasota Sharks 33.14 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
210Bella Childs 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 33.14 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
211Sofia Caballero 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 33.14 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
212Anna Bushko 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 33.15 11/30/23 Winter Classic
213Uswatul Munsiff 12 Tampa Y Swimming 33.15 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
214Charlotte Huynh 12 Sarasota Sharks 33.17 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
215Amaya Dudczak 11 Patriot Aquatics 33.23 11/30/23 Winter Classic
216Magdalena Idiaquez 12 Sarasota Sharks 33.26 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
217Olivia North 12 Fast Falcons 33.29 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
218Kris Liu 11 Southwest Stars Swim 33.30 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
219Eli Ruiz 11 Gulf Coast Swim Team 33.31 11/30/23 Winter Classic
220Myrical Michanne 12 Gator Swim Club 33.32 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
221Vala Koontz 11 Rocket Swimming 33.32 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
222Lola Simmons 12 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 33.33 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
223Jocelyn Daugherty 12 Sun Coast Swim Team 33.38 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
224Zella Snitowsky 11 Sarasota Sharks 33.41 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
225Skylar Batten 11 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 33.47 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
226Caroline Connor 12 YMCA of Florida's Fir 33.48 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
227Reagan Brown 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 33.52 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
228Zoey Kollet 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 33.52 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
229Zara Inshan 12 Southwest Stars Swim 33.57 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
230Jalynn Dickey 12 Racers Swim Club 33.58 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
231Juliette Kelleter 11 Bolles School Sharks 33.61 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
232Mila Mirkovic 12 T2 Aquatics 33.62 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
233Valentina Detillio 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 33.62 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
234Sienna Campbell 11 Southwest Stars Swim 33.63 2/02/24 FAST February I
235Emily West 12 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 33.70 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
236Tabatha Oliveira 12 Stone Crabs Swim Team 33.71 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
237Adelyn Gaslin 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 33.72 11/30/23 Winter Classic
238Emily Dunaway 11 Highlander Aquatic Cl 33.72 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
239Kylie Tousignant 11 Southwest Stars Swim 33.74 2/02/24 FAST February I
240Eva Stotler 11 Bolles School Sharks 33.75 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
241Charlee Anderson 11 U.S.R.P. Racers 33.77 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
242Faith Wendel 12 Tampa Y Swimming 33.77 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
243Ashlyn Burton 11 Florida Elite Swimmin 33.78 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
244Madison Ritchie 11 YMCA of Florida's Fir 33.79 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
245Dani Yuille 11 Tampa Y Swimming 33.82 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
246Lilliana Jandera-Chambless 11 Sarasota Sharks 33.84 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
247Emma Williams 12 Patriot Aquatics 33.85 11/30/23 Winter Classic
248Julia Laine 11 Carrollwood Village S 33.86 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
249Mylinh Kearley 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 33.89 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
250Maya O'Keefe 11 Hydro4 Swimming 33.89 10/22/23 Hydro4 Hallowee
251Hailey McArdle 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 33.90 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
252Anderson O'Kelley 12 Tampa Bay Aquatics 33.93 4/13/24 4th Annual TBAY
253Luisa Soares 11 Southwest Stars Swim 33.94 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
254Sophia Ong 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 33.95 11/30/23 Winter Classic
255Sophia Burkett 12 Seminole Aquatics 34.00 1/13/24 BD January 2024
256Sophie Lou 12 Trinity Prep Aquatics 34.01 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
257Ashadiah Batiz-Mohammed 11 Bolles School Sharks 34.03 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
258Nora Starkey 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 34.05 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
259Brynley Kugley 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 34.06 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
260Gwendolyn Metz 12 Sarasota Sharks 34.07 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
261Reilly Morgan 12 Swim Melbourne 34.14 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
262Sarah Colmenares Gomez 12 Ycf Competitive Group 34.15 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
263Maddie Macaluso 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 34.15 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
264Jessica Sheynin 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 34.19 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
265Izzy Sanderson 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 34.24 11/30/23 Winter Classic
266Mckenna Geiger 12 Hydro4 Swimming 34.24 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
267Isabella Magro 12 Southwest Stars Swim 34.26 11/30/23 Winter Classic
268Stella Kerch 12 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 34.27 11/30/23 Winter Classic
269Maebry Lasoff 11 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 34.27 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
270Alexis Maitland 12 Indian River Aquatics 34.28 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
271Andrea Wang 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 34.32 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
272Lexi Jaquins 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 34.34 11/30/23 Winter Classic
273Cecilia Dundes 12 Pipeline Swimming 34.34 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
274Millie Paff 12 Rocket Swimming 34.34 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
275Teryn Johnson 12 Bolles School Sharks 34.36 11/30/23 Winter Classic
276Valeria Gomez 11 Southwest Stars Swim 34.36 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
277Julianne Tricano 12 Hydro4 Swimming 34.39 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
278Sidney McConnell 12 Swim Florida 34.42 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
279Scarlett Bradley 12 Bolles School Sharks 34.46 9/17/23 BSS September M
280Bella Rusnak 12 Southwest Stars Swim 34.48 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
281Jill Burklew 12 Gator Swim Club 34.49 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
282Natalie Galvin 12 Sarasota Sharks 34.51 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
283Juliana Alvarez 11 Tampa Bay Aquatics 34.52 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
284Robin Hossler 11 Tampa Y Swimming 34.56 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
285Kyra Horn 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 34.57 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
286Ainslee Kagels 11 Sarasota Sharks 34.63 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
287Zana Denard 11 Racers Swim Club 34.65 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
288Veronica Geist 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 34.65 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
289Louise Smith 12 Blue Dolfins 34.65 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
290Elle Bates 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 34.65 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
291Georgia Henry 12 Sarasota Sharks 34.66 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
292Norah Schemel 11 Sarasota Sharks 34.67 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
293Andrea Tai 12 Sarasota Sharks 34.67 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
294Isabella Claro 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 34.69 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
295Kira Sewlal 11 Swim Melbourne 34.70 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
296Julia Rodrigues 11 Montverde Aquatic Clu 34.71 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
297Christina Liu 11 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 34.78 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
298Hannah Swanson 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 34.78 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
299Sienna Mackie 11 T2 Aquatics 34.80 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
300Sophia Norman 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.83 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
301Pailynn Boyce 12 Indian River Aquatics 34.85 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
302Chloe Lueckert 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 34.87 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
303Jolene Harner 12 Brevard Swim Club 34.91 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
304Caroline Kocher 11 Tampa Y Swimming 34.98 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
305Scarlett Olson 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 35.00 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
306Ainsley Levoy 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 35.02 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
307Maddie Bradley 11 Blue Dolfins 35.03 2/03/24 BD February 202
308Emma Powers 11 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 35.04 9/17/23 BSS September M
309Amelia McGlynn 12 United 35.08 11/30/23 Winter Classic
310Maia Linehan-Failla 12 Sarasota Sharks 35.11 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
311Brigid Hines 11 Episcopal AmberJax 35.12 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
312Isla Lynch 11 Makos Aquatics Club o 35.12 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
313Maryn Maldonado 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 35.14 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
314Aaliyah McKinley 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 35.16 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
315Emily Chisu 11 Fast Falcons 35.25 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
316Fabiana Rodriguez 11 Laker Swim 35.27 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
317Miah Rengifo 11 Fast Falcons 35.27 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
318Natashajeet Saini 11 Bolles School Sharks 35.31 11/30/23 Winter Classic
319Elise Stromberg 12 South Lake Aquatic Cl 35.35 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
320Mattie Williams 12 Carrollwood Village S 35.35 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
321Maia Linehan-Failla 12 Sarasota Sharks 35.36 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
322Camryn Roberts 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 35.42 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
323Kara Hoff 12 Swim Florida 35.44 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
324Makenzie Turnipseed 11 Greater Tampa Swim As 35.45 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
325Abiagael Altizer 11 Bolles School Sharks 35.49 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
326Gabriela Munoz 12 Haines City Tritons 35.55 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
327Petra Mirkovic 11 T2 Aquatics 35.57 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
328Averly Powell 12 Kissimmee Swim Associ 35.57 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
329Joelle Borglund 12 Riptide Aquatics 35.60 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
330Morgan Myers 12 Sarasota Sharks 35.60 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
331Kira Nagy 12 Sarasota Sharks 35.61 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
332Kennedy Sivells 11 Southwest Stars Swim 35.63 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
333Mya Huntzinger 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 35.65 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
334Charlotte Mitchell 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 35.71 10/28/23 Dick Wells Mero
335Landyn Tobeck 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 35.72 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
336Karina McSoley 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 35.74 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
337Haylie Sellwood 12 Blue Wave Swimming 35.75 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
338Suzannah Penix 12 Isle Swim Club 35.82 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
339Kailiana Shemluck 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 35.88 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
340Raegan Robertson 11 Spartan Aquatic Club 35.90 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
341Emilia Hughes 12 Sarasota Sharks 35.96 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
342Helen Dai 11 Unattached 36.00 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
343Mikaela Loh 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 36.03 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
344Charlotte Batia 11 Highlander Aquatic Cl 36.04 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
345Klodiana Uruci 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 36.04 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
346Riley Vance 11 Spartan Aquatic Club 36.06 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
347Carly Howe 12 Pipeline Swimming 36.06 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
348Brianna Davis 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 36.07 2/02/24 FAST February I
349Kennedy Henkels 11 Bolles School Sharks 36.10 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
350Shelby Malandrucco 11 Gator Swim Club 36.11 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
351Ashton Tesmer 12 South Lake Aquatic Cl 36.11 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
352Kylie McCollom 12 Southwest Stars Swim 36.13 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
353Kenzie Young 11 Patriot Aquatics 36.14 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
354Annabelle Baurhyte 11 Blue Dolfins 36.15 2/03/24 BD February 202
355Chloe Wozney 12 Sarasota Sharks 36.15 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
356Raine Allen 11 Sarasota Sharks 36.15 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
357Ivy Williams 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.16 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
358Campbell Chandler 11 Greater Tampa Swim As 36.20 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
359Catherine Alegi 11 Sarasota Sharks 36.22 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
360Jocelyn Smith 12 Patriot Aquatics 36.24 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
361Tori Acosta 11 Bolles School Sharks 36.31 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
362Emma Anderson 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.31 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
363Jamie Scherer 11 Florida Elite Swimmin 36.33 2/02/24 FAST February I
364Evangelina Ledesma 11 Patriot Aquatics 36.39 11/30/23 Winter Classic
365Sophia Taliaferro 12 Southwest Stars Swim 36.40 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
366Fabiana Mata 11 Blue Wave Swimming 36.40 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
367Harper Martin 12 Southwest Stars Swim 36.43 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
368Camila Kohn 12 T2 Aquatics 36.49 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
369Finley Ball 12 Swim Melbourne 36.50 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
370Abygale Lott 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 36.63 10/28/23 Dick Wells Mero
371Allison Austin 12 Bolles School Sharks 36.65 11/30/23 Winter Classic
372Barbara Bogomazova 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 36.66 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
373Ella Nobili 11 Blue Dolfins 36.78 1/13/24 BD January 2024
374Zoe Velazquez 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 36.79 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
375Hope Comprosky 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 36.80 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
376London Steward 11 Carrollwood Village S 36.81 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
377Faith Frost 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 36.82 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
378Lila Bubriski 12 United 36.84 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
379Olivia Austin 11 Bolles School Sharks 36.85 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
380Emma Mammano 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 36.86 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
381Seven Raditic Mehalso 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 36.88 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
382Anabelle McClelland 11 Racers Swim Club 36.89 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
383Emma Dodge 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 36.89 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
384Saryna Stewart 12 Fast Lane Aquatics 36.92 2/02/24 FAST February I
385Katherine Campbell 12 Blue Wave Swimming 36.95 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
386Brinkley Larkin 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 36.99 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
387Allie Salazar 11 T2 Aquatics 37.03 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
388Mia Kopcikova 11 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 37.06 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
389Quinn Kirwin 12 T2 Aquatics 37.07 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
390Kinsey O'Neal 11 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 37.15 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
391Josephine Kretchman 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 37.18 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
392Teagan Mullarney 11 Southwest Stars Swim 37.21 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
393Grace Horn 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 37.21 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
394Fiona Wells 11 Blue Dolfins 37.22 1/13/24 BD January 2024
395Evie Bates 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.27 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
396Maddie Guevarra 11 West Florida Lightnin 37.27 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
397Francesca Rolton 12 Sarasota Sharks 37.28 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
398Sophie Guinn 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.32 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
399Alana Burgos-Pizarro 12 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 37.35 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
400Olivia Smith 12 Patriot Aquatics 37.38 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
401Erynn Sanderson 11 YMCA of Southwest Flo 37.39 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
402Alexa Fritz 12 Fast Falcons 37.44 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
403Ainsley Rettew 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.44 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
404Sarina Dalge 12 Blue Wave Swimming 37.44 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
405Charley Ewing 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 37.45 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
406Alice Reiss 12 Beaches Aquatic Club 37.47 10/13/23 October Meet
407Caroline Groves 11 Tampa Y Swimming 37.47 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
408Kaitlyn Canfield 12 Tampa Bay Aquatics 37.48 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
409Kaiya Patel 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 37.51 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
410Juliette Laitner 11 Patriot Aquatics 37.53 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
411Bouthayna Khair 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 37.53 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
412Rachel Vavrica 11 North Florida Swimmin 37.63 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
413Molly Lashbrook 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 37.66 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
414Kamilah Aguilar 11 Kissimmee Swim Associ 37.66 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
415Peyton D'Amico 11 Bolles School Sharks 37.67 10/13/23 October Meet
416Victoria Balduyeu 11 Bolles School Sharks 37.70 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
417Kymberlie Poma 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 37.73 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
418Elizabeth LaFleur 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 37.75 10/13/23 October Meet
419Julianna Mansour 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 37.78 2/02/24 FAST February I
420Cinthya Macias 12 Fast Falcons 37.79 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
421Liana Jimenez 12 Unattached 37.83 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
422Katherine Skiendziel 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 37.83 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
423Sarah Garcia Munoz 12 South Lake Aquatic Cl 37.85 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
424Parker Jaye 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 37.86 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
425Reagan Foster 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 37.86 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
426Julia Garas 12 Tampa Y Swimming 37.87 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
427Isabella Good 12 Ohana Swim Club 37.94 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
428Raina Gilmore 11 Tampa Y Swimming 37.95 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
429MJ Calder 11 United 37.95 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
430Malina Palumbo 12 West Volusia Swim Clu 38.04 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
431Celia Haire 11 Episcopal AmberJax 38.04 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
432Anya Berry 11 Trinity Prep Aquatics 38.05 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
433Veda Schafer 11 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 38.12 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
434Sophia DeOliveira 11 Bolles School Sharks 38.13 10/13/23 October Meet
435Sophie Soban 12 YMCA of Southwest Flo 38.16 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
436Ashlyn Thomas 12 Episcopal AmberJax 38.18 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
437Samantha Florea 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 38.19 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
438Lilly Wunner 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 38.26 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
439Tingting Zhao 11 Trinity Prep Aquatics 38.36 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
440Mary Weldon 11 Episcopal AmberJax 38.39 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
441Annabelle Galioto 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 38.45 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
442Alexis Sutterley 11 Bolles School Sharks 38.53 11/30/23 Winter Classic
443Ashtyn Brosche 12 Patriot Aquatics 38.58 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
444Leila Nabi 12 Southwest Stars Swim 38.65 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
445Christina Capelli 11 Patriot Aquatics 38.67 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
446Madilyn Schreiber 11 Treasure Coast Swimmi 38.69 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
447Nico Donati 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.71 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
448Isla Matash 11 Sarasota Sharks 38.71 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
449Nadiya Koutereba 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 38.75 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
450Lyric Ogugua 11 Tampa Y Swimming 38.89 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
451Cameron Regar 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 38.92 10/13/23 October Meet
452Juliana Renosto 11 Bolles School Sharks 38.96 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
453Lauren Ferrara 12 T2 Aquatics 38.97 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
454Kyleah Collins 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 38.97 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
455Olivia Fuller 12 Patriot Aquatics 38.99 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
456Jessica Lee 12 United 38.99 9/29/23 USC Fall Invite
457Lucy Padgett 11 Haines City Tritons 39.07 12/02/23 Winter Invitati
458Ella Frederick 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.12 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
459Michalina Fracz 11 Tampa Y Swimming 39.16 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
460Reese Tollberg 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.27 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
461Harper Klein 11 Florida Elite Swimmin 39.31 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
462Quin Giron 12 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 39.37 9/17/23 BSS September M
463Sophia Steele 11 Riptide Aquatics 39.37 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
464Isabella Gentili 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 39.38 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
465Isabel Brotten 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 39.40 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
466Emily Motes 11 Makos Aquatics Club o 39.42 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
467Annika Traktueva 11 Gator Swim Club 39.43 2/02/24 FAST February I
468Hadley Weisenborn 11 Sarasota Sharks 39.43 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
469Chloe Hargreaves 11 South Lake Aquatic Cl 39.44 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
470Giuliana Allegra 11 Patriot Aquatics 39.45 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
471Thalia Ponjuan 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 39.46 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
472Molly McGillivray 12 Tampa Y Swimming 39.48 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
473Cline Vaughan 11 Tampa Bay Aquatics 39.57 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
474Valeria Mayo 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 39.57 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
475Allison DelTorchio 12 Swim Melbourne 39.57 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
476Claire Estes 12 Bolles School Sharks 39.60 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
477Amanda Coloson 11 Gator Swim Club 39.60 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
478Arden Katuzny 11 Laker Swim 39.67 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
479Maggie Haynes 11 Racers Swim Club 39.68 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
480Sarang Oh 11 Bolles School Sharks 39.70 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
481Chi Nguyen 11 Greater Orlando Aquat 39.75 10/13/23 FL Friday Night
482Evelyn Baird 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 39.77 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
483Chloe Wood 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 39.78 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
484Camille Young 12 Gator Swim Club 39.80 2/02/24 FAST February I
485Valentina Ho 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.81 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
486Kinsey Piroutek 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 39.82 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
487Rachel Grey 12 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 39.82 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
488Sophia Mansour 11 Florida Elite Swimmin 39.85 2/02/24 FAST February I
489Beatrice Gushterov 12 Sarasota Sharks 39.87 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
490Caroline Tibbetts 11 Gulf Coast Swim Team 39.97 11/30/23 Winter Classic
491Memphis Backman 12 YMCA of Southwest Flo 40.00 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
492Vaibhavi Palanivel 11 Pipeline Swimming 40.06 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
493Isabella Logan 12 U.S.R.P. Racers 40.09 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
494Elizabeth Lozada-Certuche 11 Swim Melbourne 40.19 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
495Emma Leyva 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 40.22 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
496Reese Branca 12 Indian River Aquatics 40.26 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
497Carlota Perez 11 Ycf Competitive Group 40.29 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
498Maggie Mohler 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 40.30 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
499Charlotte Salter 11 South Lake Aquatic Cl 40.32 1/12/24 SE Ralph Crocke
500Corina Hurtado Rios 11 Fast Falcons 40.35 2/02/24 FAST February I
501Sophia Stancil 11 Gator Swim Club 40.37 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
502Ana Brakel 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 40.39 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
503Savannah Meyer 12 Episcopal AmberJax 40.42 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
504Giabella DeJesus 12 Stone Crabs Swim Team 40.43 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
505Molly Eberhart 12 Gator Swim Club 40.44 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
506Alyx Quigley 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 40.47 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
507Alexandria Beal 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 40.49 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
508Carley Crim 12 Blue Wave Swimming 40.49 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
509Kerrigan Powell 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 40.50 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
510Molly Keefe 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 40.51 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
511Reilly Green 12 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 40.58 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
512Julia Harner 11 Brevard Swim Club 40.63 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
513Helena Wurtz 12 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 40.68 9/17/23 BSS September M
514Gabby Damkjer 11 Brevard Swim Club 40.71 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
515Hannah Amerson 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 40.72 9/16/23 Dragons Fall Sh
516Mackenzie Rood 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.84 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
517Katelyn Walsh 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 40.85 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
518Princess Moring 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.17 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
519Lana Ramdayal 11 Tampa Y Swimming 41.25 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
520Kollyns Havrilla 11 Sarasota Sharks 41.30 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
521Brooklyn duTreil 11 Patriot Aquatics 41.32 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
522Makenzie McAvey 12 Tampa Y Swimming 41.35 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
523Brielle Gregory 12 Pipeline Swimming 41.37 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
524Ria Wayangankar 11 Bolles School Sharks 41.38 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
525Abbie Weinstein 11 Sarasota Sharks 41.43 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
526Chanel Inman 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 41.50 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
527Emily Rowe 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 41.53 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
528Charlotte Okavage 11 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 41.65 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
529Ava Browning 11 YMCA of Southwest Flo 41.68 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
530Riley Dixon 12 YMCA of Southwest Flo 41.77 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
531Lina Tang 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 41.80 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
532Cora Boyd 11 Southwest Stars Swim 41.98 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
533Samantha Roberts 11 Hydro4 Swimming 42.06 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
534Lily Reid 12 Columbia Swim Team 42.06 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
535Angelina Do 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 42.08 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
536Milena Pugley 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 42.08 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
537Lynne Watanabe 12 Indian River Aquatics 42.13 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
538Miekah Lawson 11 West Florida Lightnin 42.13 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
539Piper Burford 11 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 42.15 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
540Reagan Johns 11 Highlander Aquatic Cl 42.17 2/03/24 BD February 202
541Marley Zakhour 11 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 42.18 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
542Jordan Zuill 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 42.18 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
543Juliette Boltz 11 Tampa Y Swimming 42.19 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
544Lucy Lester 12 Titusville Swim Team 42.20 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
545Camila Vargas 12 Kissimmee Swim Associ 42.21 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
546Lila Quackenbush 12 Blue Dolfins 42.28 1/13/24 BD January 2024
547Emily Turnage 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 42.31 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
548Catherine Garcia 11 Tampa Y Swimming 42.32 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
549Sofia De Oliveira 12 Indian River Aquatics 42.32 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
550Alexandra Antonos 11 Southwest Stars Swim 42.34 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
551Mackenzie Butner 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 42.36 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
552Atlin Carnathan 11 U.S.R.P. Racers 42.39 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
553Olivia Theodoseau 12 Greater Orlando Aquat 42.43 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
554Piper Bozeman 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 42.49 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
555Caroline Gangl 11 Sarasota Sharks 42.56 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
556Antonella Alcazar 12 Bolles School Sharks 42.57 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
557Peyton Ballesteros 12 Tampa Y Swimming 42.60 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
558Caroline Zufelt 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 42.61 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
559Caroline Bizwell 12 Tampa Bay Aquatics 42.64 12/16/23 4th Annual TBAY
560Camila Munoz 11 SwimEnergy Aquatics 42.66 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
561Brooklyn Moore 11 Southwest Stars Swim 42.69 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
562Lia Ottaviano 11 Sarasota Sharks 42.75 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
563Livia Costa 12 Blue Wave Swimming 42.78 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
564Anna Taran 12 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 42.78 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
565Kinley Fill 11 Greater Tampa Swim As 42.80 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
566Kaavya Mehta 11 Tampa Y Swimming 42.91 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
567Alba Larson 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 42.92 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
568Katelyn Woodward 11 United 42.98 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
569Penelope Morales 11 Episcopal AmberJax 43.00 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
570Petra Vricos 12 Unattached 43.05 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
571Lucy Auld 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 43.05 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
572Ava Pollard 11 Blue Dolfins 43.07 1/13/24 BD January 2024
573Lyra Velazquez 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 43.09 4/12/24 FL FE Arena Bla
574Reese Middleton 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 43.09 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
575Brynn Corbin 12 Bolles School Sharks 43.10 11/30/23 Winter Classic
576Zoe Pricher 11 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 43.10 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
577Sophia Castro 11 Patriot Aquatics 43.16 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
578Victoria Cruzat 11 United 43.24 12/16/23 Christmas Crawl
579Makena Sorota 11 Highlander Aquatic Cl 43.25 1/13/24 BD January 2024
580Gianna Ardolino 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 43.27 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
581Eva Sur 12 Bolles School Sharks 43.29 9/17/23 BSS September M
582Brea Copeland 11 Swim Florida 43.40 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
583Meche Rojas 11 Indian River Aquatics 43.40 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
584Sophia Rosello 11 Greater Orlando Aquat 43.41 11/30/23 Winter Classic
585Ella Russell 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 43.45 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
586Harper Verplank 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 43.47 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
587Masha Lim 12 Titusville Swim Team 43.49 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
588Sylvia Mesic 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 43.52 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
589Sabrina Schutte 11 Florida West Coast Aq 43.54 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
590Cassia Moore 11 West Florida Lightnin 43.55 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
591JJ Agosto Del Valle 11 Ycf Competitive Group 43.64 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
592June Frahm 11 Gator Swim Club 43.67 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
593Lyla Winstead 12 Riptide Aquatics 43.69 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
594Julia Mistak 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 43.71 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
595Eliza Horton 11 United 43.81 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
596Josephine Evans 12 Sea Dragon Aquatics 43.84 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
597Anika Jhalani 11 Blue Wave Swimming 43.84 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
598Phoebe Franske 12 Sarasota Sharks 43.86 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
599Tejaswini Rele 12 Clearwater Aquatic Te 43.86 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
600Isabel Parra Giddings 12 YMCA of West Central 44.00 2/02/24 FAST February I
601Lily Light 11 Pipeline Swimming 44.08 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
602Piper Lindsay 11 Tampa Y Swimming 44.25 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
603Maelan Johnson 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 44.36 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
604Mia Piacenti 11 Patriot Aquatics 44.37 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
605Addison Donohoe 12 Patriot Aquatics 44.40 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
606Ava Fowles 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 44.41 9/16/23 Dragons Fall Sh
607Lily Sullivan 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 44.42 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
608Lorelei Wilson 12 Fast Falcons 44.46 12/09/23 FAST December O
609Brielle Commeret 11 Gator Swim Club 44.49 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
610Carolyn Adams 11 Blue Dolfins 44.49 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
611Grace Carton 11 Patriot Aquatics 44.50 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
612Sarah Laeger 11 West Florida Lightnin 44.55 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
613Ashtyn McCleese 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 44.57 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
614Avery O'Dowd 12 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 44.61 12/09/23 FAST December O
615Analeigh Dudley 11 Bolles School Sharks 44.62 10/13/23 October Meet
616Olivia Zamora 11 Ohana Swim Club 44.64 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
617Tanya Palan 12 South Lake Aquatic Cl 44.64 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
618Lorelei Eickhoff 11 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 44.64 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
619Olivia Lan 12 Loggerhead Aquatics 44.70 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
620Elena Curry 11 Swim Tampa Aquatics 44.72 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
621Shasta Siefken 11 Beaches Aquatic Club 44.73 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
622Sophia DeMarco 11 Ycf Competitive Group 44.74 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
623Rowen Sheehan 12 Columbia Swim Team 44.95 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
624Lennyn Van Loh 11 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 44.97 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
625Abi Metodieva 12 T2 Aquatics 44.97 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
626London Edwards 11 Laker Swim 45.00 11/30/23 Winter Classic
627Aurora Jenkins 11 West Florida Lightnin 45.05 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
628Emily DiPerna 12 South Lake Aquatic Cl 45.08 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
629Livvy Cary 11 Unattached 45.09 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
630Elizabeth Henry 11 Blue Dolfins 45.17 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
631Maria Cunha 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 45.31 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
632Evelyn Hale 11 Bolles School Sharks 45.37 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
633Lily Tusher 11 Riptide Aquatics 45.38 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
634Savannah Glidden 12 T2 Aquatics 45.43 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
635Emily Erbrick 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 45.48 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
636Jules Faraguna 11 Tampa Y Swimming 45.49 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
637Lilu Fischer 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 45.60 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
638Kayla Papke 12 Patriot Aquatics 45.69 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
639Ella Bryce 11 Southwest Stars Swim 45.71 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
640Pranavi Karthikeyan 11 Southwest Stars Swim 45.75 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
641Rachel Paschen 12 Patriot Aquatics 45.75 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
642Kilian Byrnes 12 Southwest Stars Swim 45.82 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
643Tiya Palan 11 South Lake Aquatic Cl 45.82 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
644Alice Spekla 11 Southwest Stars Swim 45.85 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
645Maddie Nesmith 12 Florida Elite Swimmin 45.86 4/12/24 FL FE Arena Bla
646Cadence Rodriguez 11 Tampa Y Swimming 45.88 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
647Bryn Gorman 12 T2 Aquatics 45.90 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
648Everly Turner 11 Greater Tampa Swim As 45.90 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
649Sophie Rogozhnikov 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 45.95 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
650Vallari Bhuskute 11 Fast Falcons 45.98 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
651Rilee Gonzalez 12 South Lake Aquatic Cl 45.98 10/21/23 SLAC IMX Challe
652Jacqueline Guenther 11 Greater Orlando Aquat 46.07 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
653Maeghan Hall 12 T2 Aquatics 46.12 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
654Amber Yu 11 Southwest Stars Swim 46.17 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
655Dani Lauer 11 Trinity Prep Aquatics 46.23 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
656Adelaine Sompotan 11 YMCA of Florida's Fir 46.34 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
657Imogen Klomp 11 Ycf Competitive Group 46.35 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
658Natalie Guenther 12 Greater Orlando Aquat 46.37 9/08/23 FL Friday Night
659Onalee Cione 12 Sarasota Sharks 46.43 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
660Samantha Franklin 11 St. Augustine Cyclone 46.47 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
661Marieke Van Exel-Evans 12 Sarasota Sharks 46.55 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
662Andrea Pujols 12 Haines City Tritons 46.59 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
663Kai Kurenuma 11 Gator Swim Club 46.69 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
664Abby Morgan 12 Gator Swim Club 46.72 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
665Abigail Blackwell 11 Greater Orlando Aquat 46.73 10/13/23 FL Friday Night
666Greta Walker 11 Greater Tampa Swim As 46.76 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
667Penelope Lincoln 11 Spartan Aquatic Club 46.77 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
668Emma White 12 Haines City Tritons 46.79 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
669Ayesha George 12 Planet Swim Aquatics 46.85 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
670Nataley Wilson 12 Treasure Coast Aquati 46.91 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
671Shannon Piepgrass 11 Swim Melbourne 46.99 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
672Sofia Jimenez Herrera 12 Ycf Competitive Group 47.03 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
673Emma Locke 11 T2 Aquatics 47.03 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
674Hayley Dibello 12 U.S.R.P. Racers 47.04 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
675Sydney Wilson 11 United 47.22 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
676Poppy Cartell 12 Laker Swim 47.26 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
677Cecilia Scrivner 12 T2 Aquatics 47.33 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
678Abby Osterhout 11 Stone Crabs Swim Team 47.41 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
679Brooklynn Blake 11 United 47.42 4/13/24 USC Last Chance
680Andrea Rivera-Rodriguez 11 Southwest Stars Swim 47.44 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
681Gargi Tripathi 12 Gator Swim Club 47.44 2/02/24 FAST February I
682Bella Hooper 12 Tampa Y Swimming 47.52 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
683Cami Orozco-Soto 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 47.61 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
684Kenzie Chhoeung 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.67 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
685Mila Mroue 11 Ycf Competitive Group 47.77 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
686Annabelle Gross 11 Bolles School Sharks 47.79 11/30/23 Winter Classic
687Claire Hernandez 11 Fast Falcons 47.85 2/02/24 FAST February I
688Layla Ovadia 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.85 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
689Emelia Miksa 12 South Lake Aquatic Cl 47.86 10/21/23 SLAC IMX Challe
690Giada Adeogun 12 Patriot Aquatics 47.94 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
691Sophia Chen 11 United 47.96 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
692Iris Courtney 12 YMCA of Florida's Fir 48.00 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
693Kailey Kwong 11 Southwest Stars Swim 48.02 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
694Laura Poulin 12 Swim Florida 48.05 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
695Emma Johanning 11 T2 Aquatics 48.08 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
696Harper McInnis 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 48.09 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
697Cadence Amico 12 YMCA of Southwest Flo 48.24 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
698Madelyn Vanderlaan 11 Fast Falcons 48.51 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
699Alina Halecki 11 Laker Swim 48.57 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
700Mckenna Johnson 12 Bolles School Sharks 48.68 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
701Maya Holloway 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 48.69 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
702Isabella Jiang 12 Laker Swim 48.71 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
703Chloe Hayes 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.74 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
704Chloe Mieles 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 48.92 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
705Emma Gallagher 11 YMCA of Florida's Fir 48.95 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
706Sophia Gangoni 11 Laker Swim 49.06 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
707Cordelia Pennington 11 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 49.08 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
708Dina Altshul 12 Sarasota Sharks 49.14 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
709KEISHA Kumar 11 Patriot Aquatics 49.16 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
710Isabella Jiang 12 Laker Swim 49.17 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
711Hailey Joseph 11 South Lake Aquatic Cl 49.24 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
712Monica Mejia 11 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 49.30 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
713Gianna Gismonde 11 South Lake Aquatic Cl 49.40 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
714Josey Long 12 Sarasota Sharks 49.40 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
715Aubree Kenney 11 Sarasota Sharks 49.41 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
716Sara Stenberg 11 Tampa Bay Aquatics 49.42 4/13/24 4th Annual TBAY
717Lacey Atkinson 11 YMCA of Florida's Fir 49.44 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
718Makena Kite 12 Charlotte County Swim 49.44 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
719Tiffany Wall 12 South Lake Aquatic Cl 49.52 10/21/23 SLAC IMX Challe
720Eloise Craven 12 Indian River Aquatics 49.56 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
721Naomi McKenna 11 Tampa Y Swimming 49.58 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
722Leilah Climo 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 49.88 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
723El Liebenow 12 Tampa Y Swimming 50.02 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
724Annelisa Damian 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 50.10 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
725Kiley Brault 11 Sun Coast Swim Team 50.28 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
726Leilani Newton 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 50.72 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
727Emma Roberts 11 Laker Swim 50.73 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
728Ania Maston 11 T2 Aquatics 50.74 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
729Shelby Smith 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 50.88 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
730Emma Smith 11 T2 Aquatics 51.01 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
731Caroline Diamond 12 Fast Falcons 51.10 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
732Ruhi Patel 11 Fast Falcons 51.10 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
733Audrey Muschiana 11 Pine Island Aquatics 51.28 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
734Keilani Arase 11 Sarasota Sharks 51.39 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
735Daisy Adams 12 Gator Swim Club 51.45 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
736Maia Bacchus 12 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 51.47 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
737Mia Derrico 11 Indian River Aquatics 51.51 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
738Aria Van Waardhuizen 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 51.54 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
739Abby Ferrell 12 Fast Falcons 51.67 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
740Abby Guo 11 Gator Swim Club 51.91 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
741Sophie Porter 11 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 51.96 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
742Zarraelis Muniz-Montoya 12 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 51.99 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
743Imelda Healey 12 Swim Tampa Aquatics 52.02 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
744Shoshanna Shor 11 Tampa Y Swimming 52.09 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
745Anna Priebe 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 52.15 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
746Isla Hamilton 11 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 52.25 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
747Peyson Rone 11 Gator Swim Club 52.32 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
748Amber Stephens 12 South Lake Aquatic Cl 52.36 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
749Maedha Boosetty 11 Loggerhead Aquatics 52.39 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
750Analynn Agazzi 12 Tampa Elite Aquatics 52.40 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
751Ariana Bryan 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 52.50 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
752Tatiana Sanchez 12 Indian River Aquatics 52.52 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
753Khloe Pood 11 Treasure Coast Swimmi 52.62 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
754Mia Tiberio 11 T2 Aquatics 52.70 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
755Chloe De La Rosa 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 53.09 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
756River Park 12 Blue Dolfins 53.18 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
757Angelina Gomez 12 Fast Falcons 53.34 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
758Catherine Hazell 11 Indian River Aquatics 53.44 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
759Violet Somerville 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.57 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
760Amelia Golden 11 Gator Swim Club 53.98 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
761Kyndall Stelly 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 53.99 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
762Sami Batignani 11 Southwest Stars Swim 54.53 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
763Abby Farlow 11 Planet Swim Aquatics 54.80 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
764Mary Fairley 11 Clearwater Aquatic Te 55.12 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
765Lilly Kolaxazov 11 Tampa Elite Aquatics 55.27 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
766Alaina Moore 11 South Lake Aquatic Cl 55.47 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
767Gemma Morgenstern 11 Treasure Coast Aquati 55.59 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
768Lilia McIntyre 11 Carrollwood Village S 55.78 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
769Abigail Leonard 12 Gator Swim Club 55.85 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
770Kayra Bayram 12 Patriot Aquatics 56.03 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
771Beaux Drumright 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 56.15 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
772Kanisha Patel 11 Fast Falcons 56.27 12/09/23 FAST December O
773Laci Marshall 11 T2 Aquatics 56.28 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
774Gabriela Wilk 11 Sarasota Sharks 56.33 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
775Alyson Cook 11 Patriot Aquatics 56.60 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
776Divya Farmer 12 Highlander Aquatic Cl 56.72 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
777Vivienne Larson 11 Gator Swim Club 56.88 2/02/24 FAST February I
778Ema Aleksandrova 11 T2 Aquatics 57.00 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
779Ava Abtahi 11 Hydro4 Swimming 57.10 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
780Kendall Getz 11 United 57.67 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
781Lilly Brady 11 Tampa Bay Aquatics 57.93 12/16/23 4th Annual TBAY
782Joanna Guerra 12 Gulf Coast Swim Team 58.02 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
783Daksha Amity 11 Stone Crabs Swim Team 58.13 12/02/23 Winter Invitati
784Sydney Blakley 12 U.S.R.P. Racers 58.71 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
785Kendall Melton 12 Treasure Coast Swimmi 58.83 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
786Jessica Wang 11 Blue Dolfins 59.23 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
787Paulina Tejada 11 Laker Swim 59.46 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
788Leila Worley 12 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 59.50 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
789Ainsley Martell 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 59.55 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
790Olivia Germano 11 Isle Swim Club 1:00.09 12/16/23 GA Winter Sprin
791Ta'Leyah Humphrey 12 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:00.17 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
792Mia Barroqueiro 12 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 1:01.00 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
793Noa Lentz 11 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:01.19 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
794Amelia Kuviarzin 11 Sea Dragon Aquatics 1:01.74 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
795Gabriella Stavola 12 Sarasota Sharks 1:01.88 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
796Lyla Nguyen 12 Laker Swim 1:02.12 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
797Ansley DeCort 11 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:02.43 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
798Tiana Rosbough 12 Area Tallahassee Aqua 1:02.97 2/17/24 FebATAC Meet
799Phoebe Baker 11 Haines City Tritons 1:04.31 12/02/23 Winter Invitati
800Emma Sparks 11 Gator Swim Club 1:05.29 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
801Margot Burnett 11 Blue Dolfins 1:05.67 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
802Deanna Marinelli 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:10.94 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
803Rebekkah Philman 11 Fast Falcons 1:13.04 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
804Emmy Fleck 11 Area Tallahassee Aqua 1:17.05 9/16/23 September ATAC
805Jenna Herndon 12 Gator Swim Club 1:17.07 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application