Florida Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sophie Fox 16 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:00.60 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
2Jessica Robie 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:00.82 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
3Lilliana Krstolic 15 Windermere Lakers 2:02.55 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
4Riley Leach 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:02.94 3/03/22 Florida Swimmin
5Neala Klein 16 Bolles School Sharks 2:03.07 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
6Jb Kodera 15 Blue Dolfins 2:03.09 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
7Jenna Frost 15 Loggerhead Aquatics 2:03.60 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
8Penny Zarczynski 16 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:03.83 3/09/23 Florida Swimmin
9Taylor Schwenk 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:04.04 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
10Aubrey Tuthill 16 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:04.36 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
11Yingxin Xiao 15 Montverde Aquatic Clu 2:05.74 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
12Sarah Roerig 15 Highlander Aquatic Cl 2:06.03 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
13Selena Nicor-Pereira 15 Clearwater Aquatic Te 2:06.49 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
14Danika Senekal 16 Blue Dolfins 2:06.66 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
15Blakely Hammel 15 Episcopal AmberJax 2:07.22 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
16Ella Gotham 15 Bolles School Sharks 2:07.30 11/30/23 Winter Classic
17Clare Custer 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:07.57 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
18Hana Sungail 15 Patriot Aquatics 2:07.60 3/05/22 Florida Swimmin
19Angelina Lista 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:07.76 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
20Sophia Hernandez-Flores 16 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:07.84 3/03/22 Florida Swimmin
21Ridley O'Regan 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:08.55 3/09/23 Florida Swimmin
22Lara Braganza 16 Fast Falcons 2:08.65 12/02/22 Gator Holiday C
23Makala Milburn 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:09.21 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
24Sophie Oldham 15 Bolles School Sharks 2:09.55 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
25Hannah Parkin 15 Fast Falcons 2:09.81 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
26Kinley Meislahn 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:09.89 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
27Danica Aten 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:09.91 3/09/23 Florida Swimmin
28Olivia Moore 16 Unattached 2:09.92 3/25/22 FL Swimming vs.
29Mackenzie O'Keefe 16 Hydro4 Swimming 2:10.01 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
30Kayla McKinney 16 Southwest Stars Swim 2:10.20 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
31Anna Driesse 15 Loggerhead Aquatics 2:10.81 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
32Layla Watson 16 Fast Falcons 2:11.15 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
33Lily Doyle 16 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:11.55 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
34Emily Ross 16 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:11.55 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
35Lexie O'Keefe 15 Hydro4 Swimming 2:11.64 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
36Regan Bright 16 Florida Elite Swimmin 2:11.67 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
37Carolina Seoane 15 Windermere Lakers 2:12.22 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
38Brooke Billitto 16 West Florida Lightnin 2:12.31 3/04/21 Florida Swimmin
39Lily Hansen 15 Episcopal AmberJax 2:12.74 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
40Tatum Elsberry 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:12.76 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
41Audrey Sorensen 15 Unattached 2:12.94 3/03/22 Florida Swimmin
42Lanna Bingaman 15 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:13.10 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
43Rylee Erisman 15 Windermere Lakers 2:13.13 1/13/23 CAT Al Soltis M
44Karen Hoefler 16 Blue Dolfins 2:13.23 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
45Zharra Conner 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:13.27 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
46Gemma Gledhill 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:13.48 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
47Lolly Milbaum 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:13.72 10/08/21 SYS Halloween M
48Ella Wricke 16 Bolles School Sharks 2:13.74 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
49Andi Rutledge-Jukes 15 Windermere Lakers 2:13.79 11/30/23 Winter Classic
50Maddie Polk 16 Pipeline Swimming 2:14.21 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
51Nicole Shanks 16 Fast Falcons 2:14.64 12/02/22 Gator Holiday C
52Madison McKendree 16 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:14.73 3/09/23 Florida Swimmin
53Kaya Robertson 16 Southwest Stars Swim 2:14.75 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
54Peyton Brooks 15 Makos Aquatics Club o 2:14.87 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
55Lucy Megginson 16 Southwest Stars Swim 2:15.06 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
56Anna Ling 15 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 2:15.24 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
57McKenna Smith 16 The Berkeley Barracud 2:15.25 5/06/23 May Day Double
58Anna Samuel Andrade 16 Montverde Aquatic Clu 2:15.33 11/18/22 RAFC Almost Tur
59Lydia Zhukovsky 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:15.49 12/01/22 RAFC Winter Cla
60Avery Spencer 15 Highlander Aquatic Cl 2:15.53 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
61Karrington Hansen 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 2:15.58 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
62Natasha Goodwin 15 Blue Dolfins 2:15.75 11/30/23 Winter Classic
63Allie Chung 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:16.06 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
64Monica DiGaetani 16 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:16.16 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
65Milena Fix 16 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 2:16.49 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
66Abbey Shaughnessy 16 Tampa Y Swimming 2:16.60 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
67Julia Mesic 16 Treasure Coast Aquati 2:16.62 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
68Ellie Stewart 16 Bolles School Sharks 2:16.63 10/13/23 October Meet
69Caroline MacDonald 15 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:17.04 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
70Grace Higdon 15 Bolles School Sharks 2:17.12 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
71Isabella Tannus 15 Southwest Stars Swim 2:17.24 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
72Anna Driesse 15 Loggerhead Aquatics 2:17.29 7/10/22 BSS July Last C
73Ansley Allen 16 Tampa Bay Aquatics 2:17.53 2/25/22 Winter Area 3 C
74Kate Domian 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:17.60 12/01/22 RAFC Winter Cla
75Sophie Mokhiber 16 T2 Aquatics 2:17.79 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
76Lexi Henry 16 Tampa Y Swimming 2:18.03 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
77Daphne Schemel 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:18.03 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
78Alexa Bartling 15 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:18.10 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
79Haley Hopkins 16 Patriot Aquatics 2:18.22 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
80Natalie Lyme 16 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:18.24 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
81Sidney Stromberg 16 South Lake Aquatics C 2:18.54 1/12/24 SE Ralph Crocke
82Anndi Rutledge-Jukes 15 Sylvania Tsunami Swim 2:18.91 2/18/22 OH SOS SC Regio
83Bethany Allen 16 Fast Falcons 2:19.32 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
84Anna Moseley 16 Tampa Elite Aquatics 2:19.49 3/10/22 Florida Swimmin
85Grace Descent 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 2:19.49 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
86Abby Hissa 16 Tampa Elite Aquatics 2:19.59 1/21/23 Polar Bear Plun
87Lauren Dean 16 Florida Elite Swimmin 2:20.02 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
88Mady Tulloch 15 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:20.67 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
89Reese Alfajora 16 Tampa Y Swimming 2:20.81 8/27/22 Stingrays SCY S
90Sophia Whitney 16 T2 Aquatics 2:20.90 11/30/23 Winter Classic
91Amanda Kinter 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:20.96 2/24/23 Spring Area 5 C
92Brooke Seay 15 Loggerhead Aquatics 2:21.10 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
93Trinity Lucas 16 Greater Orlando Aquat 2:21.10 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
94Janae Sanders 15 Blue Wave Swimming 2:21.60 4/08/22 FL GTSA TYR Cha
95Jolie Nguyen 16 Loggerhead Aquatics 2:21.77 12/02/21 RAFC Winter Cla
96Rileigh Revere 15 Bolles School Sharks 2:21.80 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
97Taylor Wagner 15 Patriot Aquatics 2:21.88 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
98Emmy Maguire 15 Blue Dolfins 2:21.89 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
99Zoe Gruber 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:21.95 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
100Angie Lekov 16 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:22.02 7/22/22 Summer Area 3 C
101Payton Griffin 16 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 2:22.15 1/13/23 CAT Al Soltis M
102Skye Persechino 15 Swim Florida 2:22.23 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
103Kinsey Yarbrough 15 Swim Jax 2:22.32 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
104Ellie Bosque 16 Southwest Stars Swim 2:22.36 12/01/22 RAFC Winter Cla
105Lily Jonsson 16 Lakeland Area Swimmin 2:22.43 3/03/22 Florida Swimmin
106Kyra White 15 T2 Aquatics 2:22.59 2/24/23 Spring Area 5 C
107Julia Burke 15 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:22.62 2/24/23 Area 1 & 4 Cham
108Ava Ehinger 16 Fast Falcons 2:23.11 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
109Eva Whitehead 16 Gator Swim Club 2:23.37 9/09/22 Hydro4 Fall Cla
110Sydney Player 16 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:23.56 11/19/22 FL PSA Turkey M
111Sophie Nichols 15 Florida Elite Swimmin 2:23.70 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
112Nella Duty 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:23.81 1/20/23 Hot Chocolate I
113Laila Chance 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:23.85 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
114Corina Hayden 15 Patriot Aquatics 2:23.98 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
115Sara Henkel 16 West Florida Lightnin 2:24.28 12/02/22 Gator Holiday C
116Sadie Minich 16 Tampa Elite Aquatics 2:24.28 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
117Gabriella Marim 15 Bolles School Sharks 2:24.37 10/14/22 BSS October Inv
118Ainsley MacAdams 16 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:24.37 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
119Kaylee Jones 15 Area Tallahassee Aqua 2:24.44 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
120Lia Richards 15 Sun Coast Swim Team 2:24.45 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
121Anna Viloria 15 Indian River Aquatics 2:25.08 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
122Anya Burtak 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:25.50 7/08/22 Summer Area 5 C
123Neva Gumbayan 16 Episcopal AmberJax 2:25.96 2/04/22 BSS February Me
124Olivia Lewis 15 Tampa Y Swimming 2:26.22 8/26/23 TYR Stingrays S
125Zoee Fulton 15 Hydro4 Swimming 2:26.41 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
126Arianna Reed 16 Sea Dragon Aquatics 2:27.66 3/21/24 Destination Ath
127Regina Martinez Barrios 15 Indian River Aquatics 2:27.74 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
128Kara Walters 16 Gator Swim Club 2:27.82 2/02/24 FAST February I
129Emma Christie 16 Bolles School Sharks 2:27.93 2/03/23 February Meet
130Kate Rodger 15 Pipeline Swimming 2:27.94 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
131Alexa Dowell 15 Episcopal AmberJax 2:27.99 2/03/23 February Meet
132Katie Schischa 16 Greater Orlando Aquat 2:28.05 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
133Monica Heeg 16 Sea Dragon Aquatics 2:28.26 3/21/24 Destination Ath
134Addie Barowsky 16 Blue Dolfins 2:28.38 7/31/21 FL Summer Area
135Gosia Dolowy 16 Greater Orlando Aquat 2:28.49 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
136Kylie Coles 15 The Berkeley Barracud 2:28.96 12/15/23 Holiday Dual
137Alejandra Perez 16 Fast Falcons 2:29.29 11/12/22 FAST November M
138Aniela Kelly 15 Indian River Aquatics 2:29.29 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
139Addison Maniscalco 16 Academy Aquatic Club 2:29.37 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
140Hailey Benton 15 Southwest Stars Swim 2:29.57 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
141Madison Whidden 15 Unattached 2:29.61 1/05/24 Tiger Shark Inv
142Annika Davis 15 Clearwater Aquatic Te 2:30.11 1/14/22 AAU CAT Al Solt
143Mallory Baker 16 Patriot Aquatics 2:30.27 1/11/20 TPA Adidas Tea
144Elise Panna 15 Gator Swim Club 2:30.38 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
145Abbie McGovern 16 Makos Aquatics Club o 2:30.57 11/17/23 GPAC Gravy Bowl
146Ana Easter 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:30.65 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
147Claudia Nowakowski 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:30.68 10/21/22 FL Sarasota Sha
148Malia Halvorsen 15 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 2:31.04 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
149Adrianna Galliano 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:31.17 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
150Nikki Waite 15 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:31.42 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
151Megan Hageman 16 Academy Aquatic Club 2:31.56 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
152Evie Henry 16 Bolles School Sharks 2:31.62 2/04/22 BSS February Me
153Lexie O'Keefe 15 Hydro4 Swimming 2:31.83 11/12/21 Patriot Aquatic
154Mackenzie Malone 16 U.S.R.P. Racers 2:32.06 4/16/23 USRP April 2023
155Zoey Marzonie 15 Sea Dragon Aquatics 2:32.14 3/21/24 Destination Ath
156Matilda Noble 15 Hydro4 Swimming 2:32.81 9/09/22 Hydro4 Fall Cla
157Eva Schischa 16 Greater Orlando Aquat 2:33.14 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
158Sonja Petrov 15 Tampa Bay Aquatics 2:33.36 11/18/22 SPA - PYP NOVEM
159Laurel Carson 15 Hydro4 Swimming 2:33.78 9/09/22 Hydro4 Fall Cla
160Emily Boyd 15 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 2:33.92 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
161Eva Acevedo 15 Tekmasters Swim Club 2:34.37 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
162Hadassah Gusmao 16 Southwest Stars Swim 2:34.84 2/03/23 FL Stanton C Cr
163Ivy Fistrovic 15 Blue Wave Swimming 2:34.98 10/07/22 GTSA TYR Swim C
164Cheney Morris 16 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 2:35.16 3/30/23 Destination Ath
165Audrey Hall 15 Spartan Aquatic Club 2:35.24 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
166Mazie Moberly 15 Gator Swim Club 2:35.56 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
167Cassidee Moore 15 Area Tallahassee Aqua 2:35.57 4/23/22 Spring Splash
168Dasha Korenieva 15 The Berkeley Barracud 2:35.61 5/06/23 May Day Double
169Natalie Colvin 15 Loggerhead Aquatics 2:35.73 11/30/23 Winter Classic
170Josie Chung 15 Gator Swim Club 2:36.32 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
171Madison Wainwright 15 United 2:36.46 9/29/23 USC Fall Invite
172Ingrid Cushman 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:36.65 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
173Betsy Conrad 16 Unattached 2:36.67 11/05/22 Peanut Invitati
174Logan Barcelo 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:36.88 10/21/22 FL Sarasota Sha
175Reese Vetor 15 T2 Aquatics 2:36.94 1/13/23 T2 Aquatics Nap
176Gianna Buchanan 15 T2 Aquatics 2:36.94 11/22/21 T2 IMX Meet
177Morgan Gibson 16 Sun Coast Swim Team 2:37.24 4/22/23 FL Jolyn Swim C
178Chloe Sullivan 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:37.25 10/21/22 FL Sarasota Sha
179Emerson Woods 16 Sarasota Sharks 2:37.75 6/24/23 West Coast B Me
180Ashtyn Muir 15 The Berkeley Barracud 2:38.11 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
181Emily Ong 16 Highlander Aquatic Cl 2:38.26 2/26/22 FL Swimming Spr
182Sadie Kapsokavathis 16 Brimingham Bloomfield 2:38.29 11/05/21 BBA Autumn IMX
183Parker Johnson 15 Academy Aquatic Club 2:38.35 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
184Madelyn Bussom 15 Martin County Swimmin 2:38.45 11/18/22 NPB Turkey Invi
185Grace Alegi 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:38.46 10/21/22 FL Sarasota Sha
186Isabella Frazier 15 Patriot Aquatics 2:38.50 12/02/21 RAFC Winter Cla
187Paityn Roberts 15 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 2:38.79 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
188Isla Pitkin 15 Gator Swim Club 2:39.00 2/02/24 FAST February I
189Aerin Wyman 15 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 2:39.31 11/19/21 RAFC Almost Tur
190Kai Parker 16 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 2:39.50 1/21/22 GCST WINTER OPE
191Kate Pelot 16 Planet Swim Aquatics 2:39.69 2/04/22 BSS February Me
192Alexandra Zamecki 15 Fast Falcons 2:40.14 2/02/24 FAST February I
193Aly Kemp 16 Sea Dragon Aquatics 2:40.26 12/03/21 Jingle Bell Inv
194Ellagrace Galioto 15 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 2:40.51 8/27/22 FL SPA & TBAC -
195Maddie Allee 16 Southwest Stars Swim 2:40.81 11/11/22 Patriot Aquatic
196Madi Napolitano 15 Loggerhead Aquatics 2:41.43 2/24/23 Area 1 & 4 Cham
197Kate Johnson 15 Tampa Y Swimming 2:41.80 9/23/22 SPEEDO ALL-AMER
198Gina Smith 15 Tampa Bay Aquatics 2:42.10 9/23/22 SPEEDO ALL-AMER
199Noemi Thibault 16 Titusville Swim Team 2:42.11 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
200Alyssa Srdanovic 15 Cp-Ac Swimming 2:42.19 7/22/21 CT CPAC 14 & Un
201Elina Goncalves 15 Sarasota Sharks 2:42.21 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
202Bree Buchanan 16 Greater Orlando Aquat 2:42.24 1/14/23 G.O.A.T. TYR T
203Thea Ong 15 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:42.50 10/14/22 WFLA Halloween
204Peyton Loving 16 Bolles School Sharks 2:42.77 1/15/21 January LA @ BS
205Bella Slagter 15 Charlotte County Swim 2:42.94 1/21/22 GCST WINTER OPE
206Baylinn Pisowicz 16 Tampa Y Swimming 2:43.34 7/22/22 Summer Area 3 C
207Kk Drinkard 16 Tampa Elite Aquatics 2:43.56 9/11/20 KAH20 Coach Kel
208Tessa Karamsadkar 16 Windermere Lakers 2:43.70 12/02/21 RAFC Winter Cla
209Callie Trussler 15 Florida Elite Swimmin 2:43.85 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
210Atia Pyle 16 St. Augustine Cyclone 2:44.20 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
211Riley Hyde 15 Swim Jax 2:44.66 9/17/22 EAJ Speedo Sept
212Paige Houdek 16 Southwest Stars Swim 2:44.78 11/30/23 Winter Classic
213Gianna Trujillo 16 Tampa Y Swimming 2:44.82 2/25/22 Winter Area 3 C
214Chloe Shields 15 The Berkeley Barracud 2:45.17 5/06/23 May Day Double
215Katie Purcell 16 Tampa Y Swimming 2:45.42 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
216Katie Wolfe 16 Fast Falcons 2:45.83 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
217Royal Kulick 16 Makos Aquatics Club o 2:45.87 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
218Riley Sica 15 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 2:45.89 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
219Ally Figueroa 16 Swim Florida 2:46.57 3/30/23 Destination Ath
220Sophia Minotte 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:46.80 6/19/21 PN IST June 202
221Mikayla Phan 16 Florida Elite Swimmin 2:47.27 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
222Sarah Ledezma 15 Riptide Aquatics 2:47.57 11/18/22 SPA - PYP NOVEM
223Maya Rollins 16 Tampa Bay Aquatics 2:47.69 2/25/22 Winter Area 3 C
224Norah Lane 15 T2 Aquatics 2:47.91 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
225Adaiah Smith 15 Bolles School Sharks 2:49.55 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
226Daniela Ramos 15 Union Aquatic Club 2:49.83 3/06/20 NI 12 & Under C
227Reese Ripple 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 2:49.87 9/23/22 SPEEDO ALL-AMER
228Emy Dupee 16 Episcopal AmberJax 2:49.89 11/14/20 EAJ Fall Harves
229Sabrina Lara 16 Swim Florida 2:49.99 1/13/23 T2 Aquatics Nap
230Olivia Greer 16 Beaches Aquatic Club 2:50.03 2/24/23 Area 1 & 4 Cham
231Julia Klein 16 Makos Aquatics Club o 2:50.27 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
232Sofia Lawler 15 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 2:51.50 2/04/23 CCS Last Chance
233Abbie Flemming 15 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 2:52.05 10/08/21 BSS October Mee
234Zoe Ghanem 15 Highlander Aquatic Cl 2:52.12 1/08/22 TPA TYR Team Ch
235Emma Varn 16 Swim Melbourne 2:52.13 2/26/22 Area 6 Spring C
236Elle Loehr 16 Bolles School Sharks 2:52.29 10/08/21 BSS October Mee
237Emelia D'Alessio 15 North Tampa Aquatics 2:52.86 4/08/22 FL GTSA TYR Cha
238Isabella Arwood 15 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 2:53.10 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
239Maria Smyth 16 Hydro4 Swimming 2:53.52 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
240Jessica Harner 15 Brevard Swim Club 2:53.63 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
241Isabella Navarro 15 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 2:55.10 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
242Leah Wood 16 Tampa Y Swimming 2:55.33 8/27/22 Stingrays SCY S
243Caitlin Carter 16 North Tampa Aquatics 2:55.60 4/08/22 FL GTSA TYR Cha
244Aeryn Thomas 16 South Lake Aquatics C 2:56.06 10/23/21 SLAC IMX Challe
245Elizabeth Parker 15 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 2:56.29 10/14/22 BSS October Inv
246Sophie Schuh 15 Rocket Swimming 2:56.84 12/01/22 RAFC Winter Cla
247Carol Garcia-Silva 15 Treasure Coast Aquati 2:57.70 1/05/24 Tiger Shark Inv
248Elena Rollen 16 Aquatic Club of Enid 2:58.53 11/09/19 MV WSC Legends
249Jiya Derrick 15 Southwest Stars Swim 2:58.75 11/11/22 Patriot Aquatic
250Bo Warnken 16 T2 Aquatics 3:00.27 12/01/22 RAFC Winter Cla
251Abigail Mann 15 Pipeline Swimming 3:00.62 5/06/23 May Day Double
252Violet Flores 16 Ohana Swim Club 3:00.86 1/20/23 TCA Winter Open
253Ava Baldwin 15 T2 Aquatics 3:00.87 12/02/21 RAFC Winter Cla
254Elizabeth Amaris 15 South Lake Aquatics C 3:01.16 12/01/22 RAFC Winter Cla
255Jordan Coppola 16 Makos Aquatics Club o 3:01.96 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
256Mya Ramdayal 15 Tampa Y Swimming 3:02.04 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
257Kiley Naramore 16 Tampa Y Swimming 3:03.69 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
258Lily Ferrari 15 Tampa Y Swimming 3:04.27 8/27/22 Stingrays SCY S
259Rylie Smith 15 Patriot Aquatics 3:04.28 1/11/20 TPA Adidas Tea
260Kaitlyn Porter 15 Tampa Bay Aquatics 3:06.79 10/08/21 WFLA Halloween
261Elizabeth Baldeo 15 Southwest Stars Swim 3:07.07 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
262Riley Thompson 16 Tampa Bay Aquatics 3:08.44 12/16/23 4th Annual TBAY
263Nivrithi Sangaraju 15 Swim Tampa Aquatics 3:08.95 6/25/22 B-Meet Champion
264Maddie Stenberg 15 North Tampa Aquatics 3:09.12 5/14/22 May Day Double
265Aeon Johnson 16 Sarasota Sharks 3:12.87 12/01/22 RAFC Winter Cla
266Jaedyn Hoovis 15 Swim Florida 3:16.65 1/14/22 T2 Aquatics Nap
267Emily Roosevelt 15 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 3:17.01 10/14/22 WFLA Halloween
268Ainsley Baldwin 16 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 3:17.46 11/30/23 Winter Classic
269Aylin Garibay 15 Trinity Prep Aquatics 3:17.61 1/08/22 TPA TYR Team Ch
270Brianna Box 15 Swim Florida 3:19.10 3/24/22 Destination Ath
271Chloe Korn 16 Summit Area YMCA 3:20.88 10/16/21 Harvest Haunt
272Payton Bonino 16 U.S.R.P. Racers 3:37.64 12/18/22 December USRP 2
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application