Upper Main Line YMCA
Boys Ages 15 & 16
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
J-cub Nowoswiat
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
690
534
799
525
750
761
4059
2
Henry Kogan
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
515
559
650
490
585
627
3426
3
Sam Sperling
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
541
621
523
433
620
496
3234
4
Shane Martin
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
406
657
582
360
630
586
3221
5
Sebastian Tith
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
496
311
738
242
571
547
2905
6
Blaise Sadowski
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
437
238
617
585
528
428
2833
7
Alex Muldowney
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
544
376
401
372
456
447
2596
8
Alex Sung
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
441
494
399
231
489
435
2489
9
Shunji Watanabe
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
437
447
366
300
460
421
2431
10
Stanley Cui
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
444
338
604
6
577
418
2387
11
Jack Toscano
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
364
149
526
309
538
494
2380
12
Will Galef
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
535
603
422
1
382
405
2348
13
Dietrich Scheel
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
358
413
490
113
455
459
2288
14
Connor Kirby
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
313
606
383
149
480
295
2226
15
Bradley Zhang
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
439
334
414
137
400
368
2092
16
Benjamin Wang
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
307
461
317
138
413
375
2011
17
Justin Cuevas Riego De Dios
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
383
419
285
496
398
1981
18
Liam Haas
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
274
271
344
155
454
398
1896
19
Andrew Fulton
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
467
320
311
54
394
321
1867
20
Eddie Stoltz
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
231
670
601
349
1851
21
Lincoln Annise
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
494
657
249
447
1847
22
Tyki Ameriks
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
286
226
302
227
394
315
1750
23
Billy Beck
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
369
202
213
488
255
209
1736
24
Oliver Brunner
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
311
263
187
182
346
400
1689
25
Kyle Padilla
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
438
377
384
365
1564
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Jack Hutto
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
471
546
472
1489
27
Vilius Drozdovas
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
212
273
350
1
257
368
1461
28
Simeon Sikirica
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
246
260
337
49
256
237
1385
29
Jonathan Richardson
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
386
328
423
1137
30
Justin Wu
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
426
321
320
1067
31
Noah Amjed
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
68
1
1
114
184
32
Dan Zhao
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
1
107
1
3
112